|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Montgomery, Kahmari (Plainfield Central, IL) 10.50 w(1.6) | 100 | Ellis, Brittny (Warren Township, IL) 11.85 w(1.4) |
Montgomery, Kahmari (Plainfield Central, IL) 20.96 w(1.8) | 200 | Ellis, Brittny (Warren Township, IL) 24.46 w(0) |
Montgomery, Kahmari (Plainfield Central, IL) 46.24 | 400 | Ellis, Brittny (Warren Township, IL) 54.05 |
Moss, Ty (Neuqua Valley, IL) 1:51.25 | 800 | Hackbarth, Michaela (Downers Grove South, IL) 2:11.24 |
Warren, Heath (Springfield, IL) 3:52.29 | 1500 | Milburn, Emma (Lake Forest, IL) 4:39.44 |
Richards, Bryce (Mundelein Cons, IL) 4:08.15 | 1600 | Juarez, Gabby (Streamwood, IL) 4:53.68 |
Richards, Bryce (Mundelein Cons, IL) 4:09.47 | Mile | Ronzone, Madison (Rosary, IL) 4:59.46 |
Reiser, Jesse (McHenry, IL) 8:22.35 | 3000 | Kargol, Abby (Downers Grove South, IL) 10:09.33 |
Reiser, Jesse (McHenry, IL) 8:49.40 | 3200 | Gilbert, Maryjeanne (Notre Dame, IL) 10:34.13 |
Reiser, Jesse (McHenry, IL) 8:56.55 | 2 Mile | -- |
-- | 5k | Gilbert, Maryjeanne (Notre Dame, IL) 17:32.20 |
Myers, Mark (Lake Forest, IL) 6:26.27 | 2000 Steeple | Martin, Kara (Herrin, IL) 7:31.34 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Session, William (Belleville East, IL) 13.91 w(1.7) | 110m/100m H | Stewart, Jayla (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) 13.59 w(1.1) |
Ege, Lucas (Burlington Central, IL) 37.10 | 300m H | Kimbro, Jenny (Jamaica, IL) 42.75 |
Session, William (Belleville East, IL) 53.46 | 400m H | Dorsey, Miyah (Belleville East, IL) 59.65 |
Cahokia Relay (Cahokia, IL) 41.12 | 4x100 | Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 47.31 |
Cahokia Relay (Cahokia, IL) 1:25.83 | 4x200 | Oak Park-River Forest Relay (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) 1:39.39 |
East St. Louis-Senior Relay (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) 3:15.24 | 4x400 | Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 3:52.19 |
Carl Sandburg Relay (Carl Sandburg, IL) 7:42.03 | 4x800 | Naperville North Relay (Naperville North, IL) 9:11.63 |
New Trier Township Relay (New Trier Township, IL) 17:51.50 | 4x1600 | Yorkville Relay (Yorkville, IL) 21:11.07 |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Plainfield Central Relay (Plainfield Central, IL) 3:37.10 | Sprint Med | Barrington Relay (Barrington, IL) 4:15.60 |
Conant Relay (Conant, IL) 10:31.31 | Distant Med | Palatine Relay (Palatine, IL) 12:23.98 |
Adams, Noah (Meridian, IL) 6'10.00" Ross, Logan (North Greene, IL) 6'10.00" Sullivan, Darryl (Marion, IL) 6'10.00" | High Jump | Haugen, Emma (Lyons Township, IL) 5'09.00" |
Ward, Ja'Mari (Cahokia, IL) 25'06.50" w(1.8) | Long Jump | Driver, Briana (Mother McAuley, IL) 19'08.50" w(1.5) |
Ward, Ja'Mari (Cahokia, IL) 51'11.00" w(1.6) | Triple Jump | Brown, Lajarvia (Alton, IL) 41'09.75" w(-0.3) |
Larocca, Jake (Palatine, IL) 16'06.00" Jatis, Andy (Providence Catholic, IL) 16'06.00" | Pole Vault | Zacharias, Morgan (Reed-Custer, IL) 13'05.00" |
Schaufelberger, Adam (Lyons Township, IL) 61'03.00" | Shot Put | Young, Kathleen (Warrensburg-Latham, IL) 50'10.00" |
Epenesa, AJ (Edwardsville, IL) 194'03.00" | Discus | Young, Kathleen (Warrensburg-Latham, IL) 159'08.00" |
-- | Jav | Neal, Maya (Neuqua Valley, IL) 116'09.00" |
Matthews, Nicholas (Cisne, IL) 187'07.00" | Hammer | Wilson, Rachel (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) 141'04.00" |