|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Phillips, Kiande (Foundation Academy, FL) 10.77 w(0.7) | 100 | Daniels, Teahna (First Academy, FL) 11.24 w(0.6) |
Gray, Alex (Admiral Farragut, FL) 21.78 w(1.1) | 200 | Daniels, Teahna (First Academy, FL) 23.56 w(1.9) |
Simpkins, Steven (Maclay, FL) 48.54 | 400 | Wilson, Tamani (Maclay, FL) 54.17 |
Robin, Chris ( Calvary Christian, FL) 1:54.65 | 800 | Blair, Grace (Oak Hall, FL) 2:13.70 |
-- | 1500 | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) 4:43.46 |
Martins, Franco (Windermere Prep, FL) 4:16.01 | 1600 | Candiano, Sarah (Evangelical Christian, FL) 5:00.70 |
Martins, Franco (Windermere Prep, FL) 4:27.19 | Mile | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) 5:03.38 |
-- | 3000 | Clark, Rebecca (Mount Dora Christian, FL) 10:35.94 |
Martins, Franco (Windermere Prep, FL) 9:03.87 | 3200 | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) 10:47.25 |
-- | 2 Mile | Clark, Rebecca (Mount Dora Christian, FL) 11:17.91 |
-- | 5k | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) 18:07.20 |
-- | 2000 Steeple | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) 7:31.26 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Desir, Sanders (Westminster Academy, FL) 14.84 w(1.3) | 110m/100m H | Mcgee, Brittany (Admiral Farragut, FL) 14.18 w(0.6) |
Jackson, Christopher (Florida A & M University, FL) 39.08 | 300m H | Mcgee, Brittany (Admiral Farragut, FL) 44.39 |
-- | 400m H | Sparacio, Hannah (First Baptist, FL) 1:06.45 |
Trinity Christian Relay (Trinity Christian, FL) 42.45 | 4x100 | Holy Trinity Relay (Holy Trinity, FL) 49.18 |
P.K. Yonge Relay (P.K. Yonge, FL) 1:32.62 | 4x200 | Florida A & M University Relay (Florida A & M University, FL) 1:46.36 |
Maclay Relay (Maclay, FL) 3:23.62 | 4x400 | Oak Hall Relay (Oak Hall, FL) 3:57.08 |
Maclay Relay (Maclay, FL) 8:07.54 | 4x800 | Oak Hall Relay (Oak Hall, FL) 9:20.87 |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
-- | Sprint Med | -- |
-- | Distant Med | -- |
Chery, Georges (New Dimensions, FL) 6'08.25" | High Jump | Cogsil, Hannah (Benjamin, FL) 5'07.00" Mcgee, Brittany (Admiral Farragut, FL) 5'07.00" |
Mathieu, Gregory (St. John Neumann, FL) 22'07.00"NWI | Long Jump | Mcgee, Brittany (Admiral Farragut, FL) 18'06.50" w(1) |
Ellis, Christian (P.K. Yonge, FL) 45'02.75" w(0.9) | Triple Jump | Barnett, Katie (Admiral Farragut, FL) 38'07.00" w(-0.1) |
McMichael, Drew (Evangelical Christian, FL) 17'02.00" | Pole Vault | Sastre, Karin (Westminster Academy, FL) 11'03.00" |
Wiggins, Allen (First Academy, FL) 56'00.25" | Shot Put | Brown, Ashaunti (Admiral Farragut, FL) 40'11.00" |
Johnson, Jamari (Seffner Christian, FL) 163'01.00" | Discus | Paul, Stephanie (Community School of Naples, FL) 137'10.50" |
-- | Jav | -- |
-- | Hammer | -- |