|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Torres, Taj-Amir (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) 10.69 w(-0.1) | 100 | Duncan, Brianna (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) 11.97 w(0.6) |
Torres, Taj-Amir (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) 21.40 w(1.1) | 200 | Williams, Brooke-Lynn (Norton, MA) 25.02 w(-0.6) |
Agyare-May, Rodney (Burncoat, MA) 48.35 | 400 | Amerantes, Mikaila (Mansfield, MA) 55.63 |
Garmon, Peter (Billerica Memorial, MA) 1:51.40 | 800 | Edwards, Sarah (Bellingham, MA) 2:09.47 |
Ernst, Andrew (Marblehead, MA) 3:55.42 | 1500 | Keklak, Ariel (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) 4:30.61 |
Steele, Nick (Bromfield, MA) 4:15.87 | 1600 | -- |
Ratcliffe, Thomas (Concord-Carlisle, MA) 4:07.63 | Mile | Keklak, Ariel (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) 4:49.27 |
Deokar, Viraj (Middlesex School, MA) 8:25.31 | 3000 | Dietz, Erin (Bedford, MA) 9:37.41 |
D'Agostino, Emmanuel (Brookline, MA) 9:24.62 | 3200 | Long, Abigail (Bishop Feehan, MA) 10:59.09 |
Romano, Dan (Mansfield, MA) 9:20.80 | 2 Mile | Cullen, Margie (Needham, MA) 10:41.05 |
Deokar, Viraj (Middlesex School, MA) 14:41.37 | 5k | Dietz, Erin (Bedford, MA) 16:36.16 |
Steele, Nick (Bromfield, MA) 6:05.20 | 2000 Steeple | Martin, Clare (Newton South, MA) 7:12.50 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Silveira, Sebastian (Andover, MA) 14.21 w(-0.3) | 110m/100m H | Dimare, Isabella (Notre Dame Academy, MA) 14.84 w(-0.1) |
Caveney, Sean (Andover, MA) 38.64 | 300m H | Aroke, Cynthia (Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA) 44.82 |
Caveney, Sean (Andover, MA) 54.35 | 400m H | Maki, Jessica (Taunton, MA) 1:02.53 |
Newton South Relay (Newton South, MA) 42.70 | 4x100 | Wellesley Relay (Wellesley, MA) 48.79 |
Andover Relay (Andover, MA) 1:28.70 | 4x200 | Wellesley Relay (Wellesley, MA) 1:44.68 |
Andover Relay (Andover, MA) 3:19.61 | 4x400 | Mansfield Relay (Mansfield, MA) 3:57.33 |
Amherst-Pelham Regional Relay (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) 7:47.73 | 4x800 | Lincoln-Sudbury Relay (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) 9:19.64 |
Wellesley Relay (Wellesley, MA) 18:09.00 | 4x1600 | Nauset Regional Relay (Nauset Regional, MA) 20:57.73 |
Peabody Veterans Memorial Relay (Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA) 17:41.00 | 4x1Mile | Nauset Regional Relay (Nauset Regional, MA) 21:15.94 |
Billerica Memorial Relay (Billerica Memorial, MA) 3:29.79 | Sprint Med | Lexington Relay (Lexington, MA) 4:08.16 |
Amherst-Pelham Regional Relay (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) 10:11.86 | Distant Med | Needham Relay (Needham, MA) 11:51.09 |
Langston, Rakeem (Malden, MA) 6'06.00" Hack, Kevin (Nipmuc Regional, MA) 6'06.00" Lewis, Justin (Lynn Classical, MA) 6'06.00" | High Jump | Miner, Katherine (Frontier, MA) 5'09.00" |
Denitto, Anthony (Newton South, MA) 22'05.25" w(-2.4) | Long Jump | Sackor, Adja (Worcester Voc, MA) 18'00.50" w(0.7) |
Robakiewicz, Kurt (Nipmuc Regional, MA) 46'02.25" w(-1.2) | Triple Jump | Wilbekin, Ariel (Algonquin, MA) 38'09.00" w(-1.6) |
-- | Pole Vault | Valenti, Julia (North Reading, MA) 12'07.50" |
Ramirez, Leonardo (Fitchburg, MA) 58'02.75" | Shot Put | Barthelmes, Skylar (Dartmouth, MA) 42'00.00" |
Ribeiro, Lucas (Belmont Hill, MA) 187'06.00" | Discus | Mikoud, Emily (Plymouth South, MA) 130'04.00" |
Long, John (Saint John's Prep, MA) 182'06.00" | Jav | Fitzgerald, Emma (Thayer Academy, MA) 157'00.00" |
Vieira, Marcus (Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA) 166'00.00" | Hammer | Strelnitskaya, Sasha (East Longmeadow, MA) 120'03.00" |