College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Cross Country
A IL State 3m_XC Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3m_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3m_XC
1
13:59.30
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#1)
B-3m_XC
2
14:52.60
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#2)
B-3m_XC
3
14:56.00
Skinner, Marcus
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#4)
B-3m_XC
4
14:57.00
Landon, Cory
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#6)
B-3m_XC
5
14:59.00
Cobbley, Hunter
(2016)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#9)
B-3m_XC
6
15:02.10
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
ACC Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
B-3m_XC
7
15:07.00
Ricci, Simon
(2016)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#22)
B-3m_XC
8
15:07.10
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
SJO Spartan Classic (IL)
, 2015-09-26(#3)
B-3m_XC
9
15:08.00
King, Sirlaurence
(2016)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#12)
B-3m_XC
10
15:12.00
Aguilar, Rolando
(2016)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#16)
B-3m_XC
11
15:13.00
Tennison, Noah
(2016)
(
Robinson, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#17)
B-3m_XC
12
15:15.00
Osmulski, Matt
(2016)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#18)
B-3m_XC
13
15:16.00
Guido, Brennan
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#7)
B-3m_XC
14
15:16.87
Golding, Aaron
(2016)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A(IL)
, 2015-10-03(#8)
B-3m_XC
15
15:20.00
Hall, Logan
(2018)
(
Arthur, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#20)
B-3m_XC
16
15:21.00
McCoy, Derek
(2017)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#21)
B-3m_XC
16
15:21.00
Coyle, Jonah
(2019)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#22)
B-3m_XC
18
15:22.80
Phillips, Justin
(2017)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#13)
B-3m_XC
19
15:24.00
McCormick, Ross
(2016)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Detweiller at Dark(IL)
, 2015-07-24(#17)
B-3m_XC
20
15:24.44
Darrow, Augie
(2017)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A(IL)
, 2015-10-03(#17)
B-3m_XC
21
15:25.00
Earp, Austin
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#15)
B-3m_XC
22
15:27.00
Mcintyre, Wyatt
(2018)
(
Athens, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#16)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3m_XC
23
15:30.40
Layden, Andy
(2017)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#17)
B-3m_XC
24
15:32.00
Lechtenberg, Thomas
(2017)
(
Marquette, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#19)
B-3m_XC
25
15:35.20
Kreipe, Nolan
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#21)
B-3m_XC
26
15:38.00
Schnitker, Brandon
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
Southern Illinois River to River Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-10-15(#2)
B-3m_XC
26
15:38.00
McClellan, Kort
(2019)
(
Cumberland, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#27)
B-3m_XC
28
15:39.80
Blackburn, James
(
Amboy, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#22)
B-3m_XC
29
15:40.00
Pasley, Tyler
(2017)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#30)
B-3m_XC
30
15:40.26
Smith, Spencer
(2018)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A(IL)
, 2015-10-03(#23)
B-3m_XC
31
15:41.50
Rivera, Emilio
(2018)
(
Illini Central, IL
)
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
B-3m_XC
32
15:41.78
Ten Eyck, Eli
(
Pittsfield, IL
)
Carlinville Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-13(#4)
B-3m_XC
33
15:44.80
Booher, Lucas
(
Liberty, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#26)
B-3m_XC
34
15:45.00
Skowronski, Ryan
(2018)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#33)
B-3m_XC
34
15:45.00
Collet, Christopher
(2019)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#34)
B-3m_XC
36
15:46.30
Nordgren, Phillip
(2016)
(
Hiawatha, IL
)
First to The Finish Invitational - 1A(IL)
, 2015-09-12(#6)
B-3m_XC
37
15:47.00
Ahlers, Chris
(2017)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#36)
B-3m_XC
38
15:47.80
Dobrescu, Andrew
(2018)
(
Harvest Christian, IL
)
ACC Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-09-26(#2)
B-3m_XC
39
15:48.00
Sieger, Jordan
(2017)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#37)
B-3m_XC
40
15:51.20
Cates, Gary
(2018)
(
Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
)
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-10(#2)
B-3m_XC
41
15:52.83
Treadway, Henry
(2016)
(
Robinson, IL
)
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL)
, 2015-10-31(#22)
B-3m_XC
42
15:55.90
Foley, Caelin
(
Galva, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#28)
B-3m_XC
43
15:56.20
Smetzer, Ross
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#29)
B-3m_XC
44
15:57.00
Nehmer, Josh
(2016)
(
Beecher, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#43)
B-3m_XC
45
15:57.70
Stewart, Jackson
(2019)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-10(#3)
B-3m_XC
46
15:58.00
Swanson, Nathan
(2016)
(
Beecher, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#44)
B-3m_XC
47
15:59.00
Schwankhaus, Jacob
(2016)
(
Okawville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#45)
B-3m_XC
48
15:59.50
Holden, Jack
(2018)
(
Lawrenceville, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#31)
B-3m_XC
48
15:59.50
Mankowski, Michael
(2016)
(
Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#32)
B-3m_XC
50
16:00.40
Wiley, Trevor
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#33)
See more performances for B-3m_XC
G-3m_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3m_XC
1
16:14.90
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
SJO Spartan Classic (IL)
, 2015-09-26(#1)
G-3m_XC
2
16:50.00
Galloway, Daly
(2017)
(
Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#2)
G-3m_XC
3
17:37.00
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#3)
G-3m_XC
4
17:40.00
Ramsey, Kirstie
(2017)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#4)
G-3m_XC
5
17:44.62
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL)
, 2015-10-31(#3)
G-3m_XC
6
17:49.84
Magnussen, Claudia
(2017)
(
Pana, IL
)
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL)
, 2015-10-31(#4)
G-3m_XC
7
17:50.00
Robbins, Katelyn
(2019)
(
Liberty, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#6)
G-3m_XC
8
17:54.00
Glew, Katie
(2017)
(
North Shore Country Day, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#8)
G-3m_XC
8
17:54.00
Pollard, Nygia
(2018)
(
Harvest Christian, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#10)
G-3m_XC
10
17:55.00
Houston, Faith
(2018)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#11)
G-3m_XC
11
18:05.00
Roper, Jacey
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#14)
G-3m_XC
12
18:06.90
Brauer, Adrienne
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Richard Spring Invitational(IL)
, 2015-09-19(#23)
G-3m_XC
13
18:07.00
Wolke, Isabella
(2017)
(
Christian Libery Academy, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#15)
G-3m_XC
14
18:08.00
Bruno, Eva
(2017)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#16)
G-3m_XC
14
18:08.00
Jones, Abigail
(2017)
(
Marian Central, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#33)
G-3m_XC
16
18:09.00
Block, Ryan
(2017)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#17)
G-3m_XC
17
18:11.00
Burmester, Keri
(2016)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
East Alton-Wood River Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-10(#1)
G-3m_XC
18
18:12.00
Madden, Colleen
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#18)
G-3m_XC
19
18:13.00
Brauer, Maria
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#19)
G-3m_XC
20
18:15.00
McCauley, Emily
(2018)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#22)
G-3m_XC
21
18:15.33
Truckenbrod, Shelby
(2018)
(
Marian Central, IL
)
West Aurora Stampede(IL)
, 2015-10-10(#20)
G-3m_XC
22
18:18.20
Garnett, Carly
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#5)
G-3m_XC
23
18:19.00
Draminski, Olivia
(2016)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#24)
G-3m_XC
24
18:21.70
Graham, Jacki
(2016)
(
Liberty, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#6)
G-3m_XC
25
18:22.00
Skiles, Carli
(2016)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#25)
G-3m_XC
26
18:24.50
Gawthorp, Abby
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#9)
G-3m_XC
27
18:25.00
Keith, Sophie
(2016)
(
Pinckneyville Comm, IL
)
Southern Illinois River to River Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-10-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3m_XC
28
18:31.90
Tournoux, Brigid
(2019)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#11)
G-3m_XC
29
18:34.39
Evelti, Lauren
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional(IL)
, 2015-10-31(#14)
G-3m_XC
30
18:36.65
Grice, Hayley
(2018)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL)
, 2015-10-31(#8)
G-3m_XC
31
18:36.70
VanAntwerp, Joycelyn
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#13)
G-3m_XC
32
18:37.30
Bottorff, Mysteree
(2016)
(
Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
)
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-10(#26)
G-3m_XC
33
18:39.00
Dunaway, Maeve
(2016)
(
Willows Academy, IL
)
Detweiller at Dark(IL)
, 2015-07-24(#21)
G-3m_XC
34
18:42.70
Tournoux, Bernadette
(2019)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#15)
G-3m_XC
35
18:44.00
Wellman, Kaela
(2019)
(
Liberty, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#34)
G-3m_XC
36
18:44.20
Eck, Jackie
(2017)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#16)
G-3m_XC
37
18:45.10
Grady, Megan
(2017)
(
Amboy, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#17)
G-3m_XC
38
18:45.80
Bloomquist, Audrey
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#18)
G-3m_XC
39
18:45.92
Weichman, Kara
(2018)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL)
, 2015-10-31(#11)
G-3m_XC
40
18:46.96
Pulley, Addie
(2018)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A(IL)
, 2015-10-03(#21)
G-3m_XC
41
18:48.60
Cleary, Kelsey
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-10(#28)
G-3m_XC
42
18:48.63
Meyer, Claire
(2016)
(
Carrollton, IL
)
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX)
, 2015-10-31(#28)
G-3m_XC
43
18:49.80
Walton, Lindsey
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#19)
G-3m_XC
44
18:50.00
Harrod, Audrey
(2017)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#43)
G-3m_XC
45
18:50.30
Eck, Maddy
(2018)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#20)
G-3m_XC
46
18:51.76
Weis, Abby
(2019)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL)
, 2015-10-31(#12)
G-3m_XC
47
18:53.98
Hudson-Rasmussen, Berit
(2016)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL)
, 2015-10-31(#13)
G-3m_XC
48
18:57.00
Janssen, Hailey
(
Beecher, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2015-10-17(#23)
G-3m_XC
48
18:57.00
Nash, Hallle
(2018)
(
Westmont, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2015-11-07(#50)
See more performances for G-3m_XC