Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-4x200 | 1 | 1:26.33 | Boys Relay (Kennedale, TX) (US#26) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-4x200 | 2 | 1:27.57 | Boys Relay (West Orange-Stark, TX) (US#98) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-4x200 | 3 | 1:27.76 | Boys Relay (Stafford, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-4x200 | 4 | 1:28.11 | Boys Relay (Bellville, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-4x200 | 5 | 1:28.18 | Boys Relay (Sanger, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#5) |
B-4x200 | 6 | 1:28.28 | Boys Relay (Estacado, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-4x200 | 7 | 1:28.37 | Boys Relay (Tatum, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-4x200 | 8 | 1:28.43 | Boys Relay (Borger, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-4x200 | 9 | 1:28.48 | Boys Relay (Celina, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#6) |
B-4x200 | 10 | 1:28.53 | Boys Relay (Coldspring-Oakhurst, TX) | TX 3A Area 21-22 Splendora(TX), 2014-04-16(#2) |
B-4x200 | 11 | 1:28.64 | Boys Relay (Jasper, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-4x200 | 12 | 1:28.85 | Boys Relay (Columbus, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#4) |
B-4x200 | 13 | 1:28.87 | Boys Relay (Wilmer-Hutchins, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-4x200 | 14 | 1:28.89 | Boys Relay (Paris, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-4x200 | 15 | 1:28.91 | Boys Relay (Splendora, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-4x200 | 16 | 1:28.93 | Boys Relay (Liberty-Eylau, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-4x200 | 17 | 1:28.94 | Boys Relay (Giddings, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#5) |
B-4x200 | 18 | 1:29.06 | Boys Relay (Andrews, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-4x200 | 18 | 1:29.06 | Boys Relay (Ingleside, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-4x200 | 20 | 1:29.28 | Boys Relay (Navasota, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-4x200 | 21 | 1:29.33 | Boys Relay (Kilgore, TX) | Tatum Eagle Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-4x200 | 22 | 1:29.43 | Boys Relay (Mexia, TX) | La Vega Dixon Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#1) |
B-4x200 | 23 | 1:29.45 | Boys Relay (La Vega, TX) | La Vega Dixon Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-4x200 | 24 | 1:29.52 | Boys Relay (Pampa, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-4x200 | 24 | 1:29.52 | Boys Relay (Fairfield, TX) | Fairfield Invitational(TX), 2014-03-27(#1) |
B-4x200 | 26 | 1:29.57 | Boys Relay (Gilmer, TX) | TX 3A Area 15-16 Bullard(TX), 2014-04-16(#2) |
B-4x200 | 27 | 1:29.59 | Boys Relay (Lincoln, TX) | TX 4A District 12 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-4x200 | 28 | 1:29.74 | Boys Relay (Lampasas, TX) | TX 3A Area 7-8 Brownwood(TX), 2014-04-16(#1) |
B-4x200 | 29 | 1:29.77 | Boys Relay (Connally, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#8) |
B-4x200 | 30 | 1:29.81 | Boys Relay (Wharton, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#4) |
B-4x200 | 31 | 1:30.01 | Boys Relay (Princeton, TX) | TX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-4x200 | 32 | 1:30.21 | Boys Relay (Roosevelt, TX) | TX 3A District 11 Ferris(TX), 2014-04-09(#2) |
B-4x200 | 33 | 1:30.24 | Boys Relay (Seminole, TX) | OK 4A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-4x200 | 34 | 1:30.30 | Boys Relay (Wylie, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#7) |
B-4x200 | 35 | 1:30.38 | Boys Relay (Taylor, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#13) |
B-4x200 | 36 | 1:30.65 | Boys Relay (Devine, TX) | TX 3A Area 29-30 Devine(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-4x200 | 37 | 1:30.89 | Boys Relay (Vernon, TX) | Munday Mogul Relays(TX), 2014-04-03(#1) |
B-4x200 | 38 | 1:30.93 | Boys Relay (Rockport-Fulton, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#15) |
B-4x200 | 39 | 1:30.99 | Boys Relay (Melissa, TX) | TX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-17(#4) |
B-4x200 | 39 | 1:30.99 | Boys Relay (Argyle, TX) | TX 3A Area 9-10 Argyle(TX), 2014-04-18(#3) |
B-4x200 | 41 | 1:31.06 | Boys Relay (Worthing, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#11) |
B-4x200 | 42 | 1:31.13 | Boys Relay (Sealy, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-4x200 | 43 | 1:31.19 | Boys Relay (Furr, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#13) |
B-4x200 | 44 | 1:31.35 | Boys Relay (Raymondville, TX) | TX 3A District 31 Raymondville(TX), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-4x200 | 45 | 1:31.38 | Boys Relay (Mountain View, TX) | TX 3A District 3 El Paso(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-4x200 | 46 | 1:31.49 | Boys Relay (Llano, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#9) |
B-4x200 | 47 | 1:31.50 | Boys Relay (Anna, TX) | TX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-17(#5) |
B-4x200 | 48 | 1:31.51 | Boys Relay (Godley, TX) | Maypearl Panther Relays(TX), 2014-03-20(#2) |
B-4x200 | 49 | 1:31.53 | Boys Relay (Fredericksburg, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#20) |
B-4x200 | 50 | 1:31.58 | Boys Relay (Kaufman, TX) | TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-17(#3) |
B-4x200 | 51 | 1:31.72 | Boys Relay (Hirschi, TX) | TX 3A District 5 Burkburnett(TX), 2014-04-09(#2) |
B-4x200 | 51 | 1:31.72 | Boys Relay (Bay City, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#12) |
B-4x200 | 51 | 1:31.72 | Boys Relay (La Grange, TX) | Swamp Relays(TX), 2014-03-27(#2) |
B-4x200 | 54 | 1:31.74 | Boys Relay (Gonzales, TX) | Navarro Panther Relays(TX), 2014-03-27(#1) |
B-4x200 | 55 | 1:31.77 | Boys Relay (Ferris, TX) | TX 3A District 11 Ferris(TX), 2014-04-09(#3) |
B-4x200 | 56 | 1:31.78 | Boys Relay (Atlanta, TX) | TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-17(#4) |
B-4x200 | 57 | 1:31.86 | Boys Relay (Ranchview, TX) | TX 3A Area 9-10 Argyle(TX), 2014-04-18(#4) |
B-4x200 | 58 | 1:31.89 | Boys Relay (Sweetwater, TX) | TX 3A Area 3-4 Pecos(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-4x200 | 59 | 1:31.98 | Boys Relay (Wheatley, TX) | TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17(#4) |
B-4x200 | 60 | 1:32.34 | Boys Relay (Brownwood, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#22) |
B-4x200 | 61 | 1:32.47 | Boys Relay (Graham, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#10) |
B-4x200 | 62 | 1:32.53 | Boys Relay (Lake Worth, TX) | TX 3A District 6 Springtown(TX), 2014-04-10(#2) |
B-4x200 | 63 | 1:32.55 | Boys Relay (Monahans, TX) | TX 3A Area 3-4 Pecos(TX), 2014-04-17(#4) |
B-4x200 | 64 | 1:32.59 | Boys Relay (Carthage, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#14) |
B-4x200 | 65 | 1:32.68 | Boys Relay (Burkburnett, TX) | TX 3A District 5 Burkburnett(TX), 2014-04-09(#3) |
B-4x200 | 66 | 1:32.79 | Boys Relay (Hamshire-Fannett, TX) | TX 3A Area 21-22 Splendora(TX), 2014-04-16(#4) |
B-4x200 | 67 | 1:32.80 | Boys Relay (Cuero, TX) | Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#2) |
B-4x200 | 68 | 1:32.83 | Boys Relay (Springtown, TX) | Springtown POJO Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#1) |
B-4x200 | 68 | 1:32.83 | Boys Relay (Shepherd, TX) | TX 3A Area 21-22 Splendora(TX), 2014-04-16(#5) |
B-4x200 | 70 | 1:32.88 | Boys Relay (Wills Point, TX) | TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-17(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-4x200 | | |