College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
A IL State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
59-08.50
Murfin, Blaze
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
(US#60)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
2
55-04.00
Gibson, Stephen
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-SP
3
54-05.25
Yodts, Kyler
(2017)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-SP
4
53-08.00
Sealby, Ross
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
5
53-01.25
Olson, Nick
(2017)
(
Flanagan-Cornell, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
6
52-10.25
Turner, Clayton
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#2)
B-SP
7
52-07.00
Barr, Nick
(2015)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
8
52-04.00
Lappin-Pratt, Braedon
(2015)
(
Bismarck-Henning, IL
)
GCMS Falcon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
B-SP
8
52-04.00
Plater, Manning
(2016)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-SP
10
52-00.00
Howard, Nick
(2016)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
John Levingston Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-SP
11
51-10.75
Wells, Steve
(2015)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-SP
12
51-08.00
Birch, Dillon
(2017)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#3)
B-SP
13
50-10.00
Yeakley, Colton
(2016)
(
Arthur, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-SP
14
50-08.00
Moore, Brady
(2017)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#4)
B-SP
15
50-07.75
Earing, Zack
(2015)
(
Flanagan-Cornell, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-SP
16
50-07.00
Kennell, Bart
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#8)
B-SP
17
50-00.25
Harkness, Jackson
(2017)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
18
50-00.00
Matthews, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Cisne, IL
)
Robinson Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
19
49-08.00
Hooten, Mitchell
(2015)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
Buzz Bradley Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
20
49-06.25
Barnes, John
(2016)
(
St. Bede, IL
)
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Open(IL)
, 2015-04-27(#1)
B-SP
21
49-04.00
Nelson, Russell
(
Rockford Christian Life, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-SP
22
49-01.50
Sheckler, Jackson
(2018)
(
Illini Bluffs, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#16)
B-SP
23
48-11.50
Soltwisch, Sam
(2016)
(
Westmont, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-SP
24
48-08.25
Novak, Brad
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-SP
25
48-07.00
Canaday, Sam
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-SP
26
48-06.00
Buenzli, Parker
(2015)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
Olney Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
B-SP
27
48-04.75
Ford, Michael
(2016)
(
Rockford Christian Life, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
B-SP
28
48-03.50
Hays, Caleb
(2016)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-SP
29
48-02.75
Mowry, Kole
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-SP
30
48-01.00
Behrens, Jake
(2015)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
31
48-00.00
Novak, Darren
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
John Levingston Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#5)
B-SP
31
48-00.00
Anderson, Zach
(2016)
(
Westminster Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
33
47-10.50
Murphy, Daniel
(2016)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
Knoxville Bullet Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-20(#2)
B-SP
33
47-10.50
Bird, Andy
(2018)
(
Warsaw, IL
)
IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-SP
35
47-10.00
Wcisel, Joseph
(2015)
(
Beecher, IL
)
Herscher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-SP
35
47-10.00
Kirkwood, Jacob
(2015)
(
Gillespie, IL
)
IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-SP
37
47-09.50
Dillman, Bryce
(2017)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
GCMS Falcon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#4)
B-SP
38
47-06.00
Richart, Jason
(2015)
(
Robinson, IL
)
Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-SP
39
47-05.25
Jenkins, Ethan
(2017)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-SP
40
47-05.00
Hemann, Joe
(2015)
(
Breese Mater Dei, IL
)
IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-SP
41
47-02.00
Riddle, Cody
(2015)
(
Newton, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-SP
42
47-01.50
Jacobson, Kyle
(2015)
(
Beecher, IL
)
Herscher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-SP
43
47-00.00
Black, Austin
(2016)
(
Routt Catholic, IL
)
IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
50-10.00
Young, Kathleen
(2017)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
(US#4)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP
2
43-01.75
Gonterman, Katelyn
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP
3
42-06.00
Clowers, Rachel
(2016)
(
Pleasant Hill , IL
)
IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-SP
4
42-02.00
Offenheiser, Emily
(
Stockton, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
5
40-10.00
Nicholson, Abby
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
6
40-07.00
Tinsley, Carrissa
(2016)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
IL 1A Heyworth Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-SP
7
40-02.50
Western, Jamasha
(2016)
(
Red Hill, IL
)
Newton Girls Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#1)
G-SP
8
40-02.00
Shoemaker, Ariel
(
Luther North, IL
)
Mooseheart Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP
9
39-07.50
Robertson, Cami
(2015)
(
Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#2)
G-SP
10
39-04.75
Damery, Morgan
(2015)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-SP
11
39-00.00
Lesniewski, Chelsea
(2015)
(
Fulton, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
12
38-11.00
Maples, Mikah
(2016)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Moweaqua Central A&M Home Open(IL)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
G-SP
13
38-08.00
Shumaker, Ariel
(2015)
(
Luther North, IL
)
Luther North Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-SP
14
38-06.00
Hise, Katie
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Piatt-Macon County Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
G-SP
15
37-09.00
Baillie, Mckayla
(2016)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
McLean County Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP
16
37-08.00
Jones, Eryn
(2016)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-SP
17
37-07.50
Jordan, Sierra
(2015)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
Three Rivers Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-SP
18
36-11.00
Lebahn, Sydney
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-SP
19
36-10.00
Goins, Shawnna
(2016)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
20
36-09.50
Stayton, Megan
(2015)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#12)
G-SP
21
36-07.50
Suggs, Olivia
(2015)
(
South Beloit, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#13)
G-SP
22
36-06.00
Rich, Paige
(2016)
(
Johnston City, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
23
36-02.25
Campbell, Leia
(2016)
(
Dupo, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#14)
G-SP
24
36-01.00
Keeler, Emily
(
Robinson, IL
)
IL 1A Newton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-SP
25
35-11.00
Tucker, Avery
(2016)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-SP
25
35-11.00
Bledsoe, Kyla
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#6)
G-SP
27
35-10.50
Doucet, Jessica
(
Bismarck-Henning, IL
)
IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-SP
28
35-08.75
Reeves, Miranda
(2016)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#3)
G-SP
29
35-07.00
Williams, Jaylyn
(2016)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
Don Webb Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-20(#3)
G-SP
30
35-06.50
Wilson, Lynnsay
(2016)
(
Christopher, IL
)
Don Webb Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-20(#4)
G-SP
31
35-06.00
Reese, Dierrah
(2016)
(
New Athens, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-SP
32
35-05.00
Klosinski, Allison
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Winnebago Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
G-SP
32
35-05.00
Stephens, Carly
(2015)
(
Oregon, IL
)
Big Northern West Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-SP
34
35-04.50
Trantina, Kylie
(2015)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
IL 1A Heyworth Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-SP
35
35-04.00
Bunting, Allee
(2016)
(
Watseka Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-SP
36
35-00.50
Johnson, Lexi
(2016)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
Mercer County Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-SP
36
35-00.50
Pisaniello, Kaitlynn
(2017)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#5)
G-SP
38
35-00.00
Allhands, Emily
(2015)
(
Watseka Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-SP
39
34-11.50
Neese, Ellen
(2015)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-SP
39
34-11.50
Ferguson, Carrie
(2017)
(
Riverdale, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-SP
41
34-09.50
Tucker, Tierra
(2015)
(
Ogden International, IL
)
CPS Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-SP
42
34-08.00
Meyer, Lindsay
(
Galva, IL
)
IL 1A Rockridge Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-SP
42
34-08.00
Jacobs, Lexie
(2017)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
G-SP
44
34-06.25
Johnson-Hough, Jossie
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
G-SP
45
34-05.25
Kirksy, Mya
(2017)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
Chicago Christian Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-SP
46
34-04.00
Jacobs, Emma
(2017)
(
Fulton, IL
)
Irv Sanderson Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-SP
46
34-04.00
Gower, Rachel
(2015)
(
Palestine, IL
)
Newton Girls Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#4)
G-SP
48
34-03.50
Mcelroy, Megan
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-SP
49
34-03.00
Leifer, Rachel
(2015)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
Cahokia Conference Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
G-SP
49
34-03.00
Mefford, Brianna
(2017)
(
Lawrenceville, IL
)
Newton Girls Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#5)
G-SP
51
34-01.00
Hoene, Christy
(2017)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
Mattoon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#7)
G-SP
51
34-01.00
Wolff, Hanna
(2018)
(
Altamont, IL
)
Altamont Co-Ed Open(IL)
, 2015-05-11(#1)
G-SP
53
34-00.75
Walker, Mazi
(2017)
(
Winchester, IL
)
Carlinville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-SP
54
34-00.50
Wallis, Rachel
(2017)
(
Schlarman, IL
)
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#7)
G-SP
55
33-11.50
Sullivan, Lauren
(2018)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Gillespie Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-SP
56
33-08.00
Leahy, Brianna
(2018)
(
Scales Mound, IL
)
Riverdale Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-SP
56
33-08.00
Kruger, Katie
(2015)
(
Scales Mound, IL
)
Riverdale Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
G-SP
58
33-06.00
Pineau, Hannah
(2015)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
See more performances for G-SP