Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 1A Boys State Prelims - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Eastern Illinois University - Charleston, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-100 11.04 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-100 11.05 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Sitko, Marcus (2015) Staunton, IL
B-100 11.10 #3 pre w(-1.8)
Sholl, Jacob (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-100 11.11 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Rowell, Jordan (2017) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-100 11.15 #4 pre w(0.2)
Wassell, Kahlil (2017) New Berlin, IL
B-100 11.15 #6 pre w(-0.8)
Goff, Justin (2015) Wesclin, IL
B-100 11.18 #7 pre w(0.2)
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-100 11.19 #8 pre w(0.2)
Sikora, Austin (2015) Rockford Lutheran, IL
B-100 11.29 #9 pre w(0.2)
Rude, Brady (2016) Sterling Newman, IL
B-100 11.30 #10 pre IL#76 w(-1.3)
Blagrave, Garrett (2016) Robinson, IL
B-100 11.32 #11 pre IL#77 w(0.2)
Kaiser, Jayden (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-100 11.32 #11 pre IL#77 w(-1.8)
Horta, Diego (2015) St. Anne, IL
B-100 11.33 #13 pre IL#80 w(-0.8)
Horta, Chris (2016) St. Anne, IL
B-100 11.35 #14 pre IL#83 w(-0.8)
Riley, Chase (2016) Patoka, IL
B-100 11.37 #15 pre IL#90 w(-1.8)
Davis, Jeremy (2016) Collins, IL
B-100 11.38 #16 pre IL#95 w(-0.8)
Bailey, B.J. (2015) Reed-Custer, IL
B-100 11.39 #17 pre IL#97 w(-1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-200 21.90 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Wassell, Kahlil (2017) New Berlin, IL
B-200 22.25 #2 pre w(0.1)
Sholl, Jacob (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-200 22.33 #3 pre NWI
Rude, Brady (2016) Sterling Newman, IL
B-200 22.38 #5 pre IL#37 w(0.1)
Rowell, Jordan (2017) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-200 22.45 #6 pre IL#43 w(-1.6)
Goff, Justin (2015) Wesclin, IL
B-200 22.49 #7 pre NWI
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-200 22.52 #4 pre w(-2.5)
Bailey, B.J. (2015) Reed-Custer, IL
B-200 22.74 #8 pre w(-2.5)
Coleman, Camden (2018) Urbana University, IL
B-200 22.79 #10 pre w(-1.6)
Meunier, Nicholas (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
B-200 22.79 #9 pre w(-1.6)
Riley, Chase (2016) Patoka, IL
B-200 22.80 #11 pre NWI
Blagrave, Garrett (2016) Robinson, IL
B-200 22.98 #12 pre NWI
Hilst, Wyatt (2017) Illini Central, IL
B-200 23.01 #13 pre IL#87 w(0.1)
Migut, Steven (2018) Tolono Unity, IL
B-200 23.09 #14 pre NWI
Grobe, Brooks Polo Comm, IL
B-200 23.09 #15 pre NWI
Manges, Jordan (2015) Illinois School For The Deaf, IL
B-200 23.14 #16 pre IL#100 w(0.1)
Coppess-Buikema, Anthony (2017) Rockridge, IL
B-200 23.19 #17 pre w(0.1)
Landwehr, Alex (2016) Wethersfield, IL
B-200 23.21 #18 pre NWI
Sikora, Austin (2015) Rockford Lutheran, IL
B-200 23.28 #19 pre w(-2.5)
Gossard, Rodney (2016) Fulton, IL
B-200 23.36 #20 pre w(-1.6)
Schoonover, Will (2016) Havana, IL
B-200 23.40 #21 pre w(0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sholl, Jacob (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-400 48.58 #1 pre IL#13
Harris, Aaron (2016) Lisle, IL
B-400 48.90 #5 pre
Rowell, Jordan (2017) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-400 49.60 #2 pre
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-400 49.80 #3 pre IL#45
Gordon, Josh (2016) Mooseheart, IL
B-400 49.95 #6 pre IL#54
Stukenberg, Nathan (2015) Polo Comm, IL
B-400 50.04 #4 pre
Manges, Jordan (2015) Illinois School For The Deaf, IL
B-400 50.32 #7 pre
Gardewine, Andrew (2015) St. Anthony, IL
B-400 50.42 #8 pre
Vancil, Zach (2017) West Central, IL
B-400 50.52 #9 pre IL#85
Rieke, Jaxon (2015) Eureka, IL
B-400 50.88 #10 pre
Weaver, Zach (2018) Reed-Custer, IL
B-400 50.95 #11 pre
Labbey, Laken (2015) Pittsfield, IL
B-400 51.20 #12 pre
Brown, Quintin (2015) Westmont, IL
B-400 51.28 #13 pre
Eastwood, Michael (2017) Bureau Valley, IL
B-400 51.36 #14 pre
Simmons, Kaleb (2016) Althoff, IL
B-400 51.40 #15 pre
Silva, Gabriel (2015) Lebanon, IL
B-400 51.73 #16 pre
Buresh, Ben (2018) Wethersfield, IL
B-400 51.82 #17 pre
Skinner, Preston (2015) Shiloh, IL
B-400 52.10 #18 pre
Kluck, Cody (2015) Pearl City, IL
B-400 52.27 #19 pre
Livingston, Blaine Dwight, IL
B-400 52.33 #20 pre
Gayton, Markese (2017) Iroquois West, IL
B-400 52.35 #21 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Michael (2015) Wethersfield, IL
B-800 1:57.07 #1 pre IL#57
Gardewine, Andrew (2015) St. Anthony, IL
B-800 1:57.76 #2 pre
Warnes, Andrew (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-800 1:58.01 #4 pre
Mccarey, Austin (2015) Byron, IL
B-800 1:58.06 #3 pre
Lyons, Gabe (2016) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-800 1:58.16 #5 pre
Plunkett, David (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-800 1:58.62 #6 pre
Stone, Joseph (2017) Newton, NJ
B-800 1:59.59 #7 pre
Skowronski, Ryan (2018) Shelbyville, IL
B-800 2:00.26 #8 pre
Gibbons, Thomas (2015) Beecher, IL
B-800 2:00.76 #9 pre
Horn, David (2016) St. Thomas More, IL
B-800 2:02.03 #10 pre
Jackson, Austin (2015) Mercer County, IL
B-800 2:02.09 #11 pre
Wiley, Trevor (2015) Henry-Senachwine, IL
B-800 2:02.26 #12 pre
Roberto, Philip (2015) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-800 2:02.64 #13 pre
Mefford, Kit (2015) Pittsfield, IL
B-800 2:02.81 #14 pre
Dilley, Kaelob (2015) Pana, IL
B-800 2:03.30 #15 pre
Moore, Patrick (2017) Niles North, IL
B-800 2:03.47 #16 pre
Harper, Nick (2015) Althoff, IL
B-800 2:03.61 #17 pre
Flores, Noe (2017) Putnam County, IL
B-800 2:03.66 #18 pre
Peters, Jace (2015) Clifton Central, IL
B-800 2:04.11 #19 pre
Dykstra, Michael (2015) Faith Lutheran, IL
B-800 2:04.53 #20 pre
Suttles, Ethan (2016) Carlinville, IL
B-800 2:04.63 #21 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jon (2016) Oakwood, IL
B-1600 4:20.04 #1 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-1600 4:21.63 #2 pre IL#55
McCormick, Ross (2016) Seneca, IL
B-1600 4:22.03 #4 pre IL#61
Kakac, Corbin (2015) Fairfield Comm, IL
B-1600 4:22.23 #5 pre IL#63
Porter, Nick (2016) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-1600 4:22.87 #6 pre IL#76
Cook, Michael (2015) Wethersfield, IL
B-1600 4:25.41 #3 pre
Wilkerson, Brandon (2015) Tri-Point, IL
B-1600 4:26.40 #7 pre
Ahlers, Chris (2017) Sterling Newman, IL
B-1600 4:27.56 #8 pre
Baldonado, Al (2015) Hall, IL
B-1600 4:27.61 #9 pre
Landon, Cory (2016) Carlinville, IL
B-1600 4:28.17 #10 pre
Wilson, Kenton (2015) Shelbyville, IL
B-1600 4:28.24 #11 pre
Silverman, Jacob (2015) Latin, IL
B-1600 4:29.28 #12 pre
Ricci, Simon (2016) Latin, IL
B-1600 4:31.60 #13 pre
Skinner, Marcus (2016) Shelbyville, IL
B-1600 4:31.65 #14 pre
Cobbley, Hunter (2016) El Paso-Gridley, IL
B-1600 4:32.18 #15 pre
Scheuermann, Trent (2016) Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
B-1600 4:33.52 #16 pre
Osmulski, Matt (2016) Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
B-1600 4:35.22 #17 pre
Tennison, Noah (2016) Robinson, IL
B-1600 4:35.36 #18 pre
Friesen, Noah (2015) Chicago Christian, IL
B-1600 4:36.00 #19 pre
Miller, Cory (2017) Mendon Unity, IL
B-1600 4:36.56 #20 pre
Kreipe, Nolan (2016) Carlinville, IL
B-1600 4:37.13 #21 pre
Schwankhaus, Jacob (2016) Okawville, IL
B-1600 4:38.93 #22 pre
Gaesser, Clay (2015) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
B-1600 4:44.33 #23 pre

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luesse, Aaron (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-110H 15.02 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Kirby, Josh (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-110H 15.03 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Matthews, Nicholas (2015) Cisne, IL
B-110H 15.05 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Todhunter, Reagan (2015) Sterling Newman, IL
B-110H 15.16 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Margason, Andy (2016) Timothy Christian, IL
B-110H 15.24 #5 pre IL#36 w(-1.7)
Wayda, Jake (2015) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-110H 15.47 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Gordon, Curtis (2017) Vandalia Community, IL
B-110H 15.50 #7 pre w(-1.5)
Falconer, Danny (2015) Byron, IL
B-110H 15.53 #8 pre IL#50 w(-0.5)
Wintjen, Dustin (2015) Pittsfield, IL
B-110H 15.65 #9 pre IL#56 w(-1.5)
Johnson, Zach (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
B-110H 15.75 #10 pre IL#63 w(-0.4)
Tinsley, William (2015) Ridgeview, IL
B-110H 15.76 #11 pre IL#64 w(-0.5)
Kemp, Dustin (2016) Sesser-Valier, IL
B-110H 15.77 #12 pre IL#65 w(-0.4)
Feemolu, Joe (2015) Mooseheart, IL
B-110H 15.80 #13 pre IL#66 w(-0.5)
O'Connor, Carl (2015) ROWVA, IL
B-110H 15.82 #14 pre IL#70 w(-1.5)
Garner, Jamal (2015) Illinois School For The Deaf, IL
B-110H 15.83 #15 pre IL#71 w(-1.7)
Cozart, Antonio (2016) Dupo, IL
B-110H 15.86 #16 pre IL#74 w(-1.5)
Volk, Jake (2015) Newton, IL
B-110H 15.86 #17 pre IL#74 w(-0.5)
Blievernicht, Noah (2016) Teutopolis, IL
B-110H 15.88 #18 pre IL#78 w(-0.4)
Tucker, Zach (2015) Argenta-Oreana, IL
B-110H 16.00 #19 pre IL#88 w(-1.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirby, Josh (2015) Peoria Christian, IL
B-300H 39.30 #1 pre
Luesse, Aaron (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-300H 39.62 #2 pre
Strader, Clayton (2016) Arcola, IL
B-300H 39.83 #5 pre
Wilson, Konner (2016) Oregon, IL
B-300H 40.26 #6 pre IL#74
Todhunter, Reagan (2015) Sterling Newman, IL
B-300H 40.30 #3 pre
Ruddell, Jerry (2015) Rockridge, IL
B-300H 40.54 #7 pre IL#90
Drees, Riley (2015) Teutopolis, IL
B-300H 40.75 #4 pre
Dannis, Bret (2018) St. Bede, IL
B-300H 40.83 #8 pre
Golemon, Hayden (2017) Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
B-300H 40.84 #9 pre
Odunewu, Hmaeed (2015) Mooseheart, IL
B-300H 41.10 #10 pre
Formolo, Anderson Jr Winnetka (No A-C Central, IL
B-300H 41.10 #11 pre
Wintjen, Dustin (2015) Pittsfield, IL
B-300H 41.21 #12 pre
Wayda, Jake (2015) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-300H 41.24 #13 pre
Mugele, Ryan (2016) Wesclin, IL
B-300H 41.27 #14 pre
Wingereter, Issiac (2015) Chester, IL
B-300H 41.39 #15 pre
Christensen, AJ (2018) Polo Comm, IL
B-300H 41.45 #16 pre
Petrie, Noah (2017) Heyworth, IL
B-300H 41.45 #17 pre
O'Connor, Carl (2015) ROWVA, IL
B-300H 41.74 #18 pre
Bonk, Dyllan (2016) Camp Point Central, IL
B-300H 41.77 #19 pre
Poff, Nick (2015) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-300H 41.78 #20 pre
Ellens, Chad (2015) Chicago Christian, IL
B-300H 41.90 #21 pre
Huffstutler, Adam (2015) Mercer County, IL
B-300H 41.96 #22 pre
Falconer, Danny (2015) Byron, IL
B-300H 42.00 #23 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Noah (2016) Meridian, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #1 pre
Odunewu, Hmaeed (2015) Mooseheart, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #10 pre
Vogel, Caleb (2017) DuQuoin, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #11 pre IL#71
Dolbert, Coale (2015) Blue Ridge, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #12 pre
Wilson, Ashton (2015) Arcola, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #13 pre
Wayda, Jake (2015) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #14 pre IL#71
Fowler, Lane (2015) Eureka, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #15 pre
Ross, Logan (2015) North Greene, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #2 pre
Wegman, Derek (2015) Tri-Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #3 pre
Cavanaugh, Brad (2016) Polo Comm, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4 pre
Heath, Bryan (2015) Taylor Ridge, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #5 pre
Moses, Forest (2015) Northridge Prep, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #6 pre
Owen, Tyler (2016) Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #7 pre
Miller, Adam (2017) Pana, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #8 pre
Oliver, Darias (2016) Leo Catholic, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #9 pre
Rasmuson, Luke (2015) Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #16 pre
Kinder, Kyle (2016) Goreville, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #16 pre
Leonard, Cody (2015) Carrollton, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #16 pre
Rodgers, Shaun (2015) Sparta, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #16 pre
Landwehr, Alex (2016) Wethersfield, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #16 pre
Woodside, Kyle (2015) ROWVA, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #16 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, John (2016) McNamara, IL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 pre NWI
Sitko, Marcus (2015) Staunton, IL
B-LJ 22'0.75" #2 pre w(3.3)
Bester, Jaylon (2017) Althoff, IL
B-LJ 21'10" #3 pre IL#8 w(1.6)
Heath, Bryan (2015) Taylor Ridge, IL
B-LJ 21'9.75" #4 pre w(2.2)
King, Kevin (2016) McNamara, IL
B-LJ 21'5" #5 pre w(1.4)
Charlton, Brett (2015) Eureka, IL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #6 pre w(3)
Kersey, Corey (2015) Neoga, IL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #6 pre IL#15 w(0.9)
Smith, Jordan (2016) Shelbyville, IL
B-LJ 21'3.25" #8 pre IL#18 w(0.3)
Saldana, Alger (2015) Camp Point Central, IL
B-LJ 21'3" #9 pre IL#19 w(1.1)
Thompson, Shalico Camp Point Central, IL
B-LJ 21'1.25" #10 pre IL#21 w(-0.3)
Reifsteck, Blake (2017) Bismarck-Henning, IL
B-LJ 20'6" #11 pre IL#30 w(1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kersey, Corey (2015) Neoga, IL
B-TJ 44'4" #1 pre w(0.9)
Sitko, Marcus (2015) Staunton, IL
B-TJ 43'0.75" #2 pre w(2.2)
Meyer, Ethan (2016) Vandalia Community, IL
B-TJ 42'10.25" #3 pre w(1)
Tinsley, William (2015) Ridgeview, IL
B-TJ 42'8" #4 pre w(3.1)
Giannetti, Trevor (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-TJ 42'4.25" #5 pre IL#40 w(0.7)
Davis, Andrew (2015) North Greene, IL
B-TJ 42'2.75" #6 pre w(3)
Bigham, Paul (2016) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-TJ 42'1" #7 pre IL#42 w(1.4)
Hellenberg, Leo (2015) Stark County, IL
B-TJ 41'11.5" #8 pre IL#44 w(0.7)
Jones, Corey (2015) Guerin, IL
B-TJ 41'10.75" #10 pre IL#45 w(0)
Gossard, Rodney (2016) Fulton, IL
B-TJ 41'10.75" #9 pre w(0)
Duncan, Jaccori (2016) Clark, IL
B-TJ 41'8" #11 pre IL#49 w(1.1)
Wilson, Jonny (2015) Seneca, IL
B-TJ 41'7.5" #12 pre IL#51 w(1.5)
Webb, Logan (2016) Illini Bluffs, IL
B-TJ 41'6.25" #13 pre w(2.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coulon, Adam (2016) Tri-Valley, IL
B-PV 13'6" #1 pre
Laird, Blake (2016) Wesclin, IL
B-PV 13'6" #10 pre IL#66
Rardin, Bryar (2015) Shiloh, IL
B-PV 13'6" #11 pre IL#66
Tolliver-Goode, Matthew (2016) Newton, IL
B-PV 13'6" #12 pre
Smith, Riley (2015) Casey-Westfield, IL
B-PV 13'6" #2 pre
Mizer, Ethan (2016) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-PV 13'6" #3 pre
O'Connor, Nathan (2016) Tremont, IL
B-PV 13'6" #4 pre
Pillen, Carter (2015) Wethersfield, IL
B-PV 13'6" #5 pre
Wolke, Monte (2015) Cumberland, IL
B-PV 13'6" #6 pre
Gordon, Curtis (2017) Vandalia Community, IL
B-PV 13'6" #7 pre
Schien, Josh (2015) Aurora Christian, IL
B-PV 13'6" #8 pre
Kowalski, Drew (2015) Teutopolis, IL
B-PV 13'6" #9 pre
Keeler, Seth (2015) Robinson, IL
B-PV 13'0" #13 pre
Mcwhorter, Andrew (2017) Teutopolis, IL
B-PV 13'0" #13 pre
Klemm, Christian (2016) Rockford Christian Life, IL
B-PV 13'0" #13 pre
Nolte, Michael (2017) Southwestern, IL
B-PV 12'6" #16 pre
Blumenstock, Joe (2015) Nashville Comm, IL
B-PV 12'6" #16 pre
Ward, Lucas (2015) Seneca, IL
B-PV 12'6" #16 pre

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murfin, Blaze (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-SP 55'5.25" #1 pre
Gibson, Stephen (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-SP 53'5" #2 pre
Olson, Nick (2017) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-SP 52'4" #3 pre
Turner, Clayton (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-SP 52'1.5" #4 pre
Barr, Nick (2015) Jamaica, IL
B-SP 51'2.5" #5 pre
Plater, Manning (2016) Rushville-Industry, IL
B-SP 50'11" #6 pre
Sealby, Ross (2015) Byron, IL
B-SP 50'10.5" #7 pre
Kennell, Bart (2016) Shelbyville, IL
B-SP 50'7" #8 pre IL#81
Lappin-Pratt, Braedon (2015) Bismarck-Henning, IL
B-SP 50'5.25" #9 pre
Wells, Steve (2015) Anna-Jonesboro, IL
B-SP 50'3.5" #10 pre
Yeakley, Colton (2016) Arthur, IL
B-SP 50'3" #11 pre
Birch, Dillon (2017) Shelbyville, IL
B-SP 50'1.5" #12 pre
Harkness, Jackson (2017) Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
B-SP 49'4.25" #13 pre
Moore, Brady (2017) St. Teresa, IL
B-SP 49'4" #14 pre
Howard, Nick (2016) Rushville-Industry, IL
B-SP 49'2.25" #15 pre
Sheckler, Jackson (2018) Illini Bluffs, IL
B-SP 49'1.5" #16 pre
Earing, Zack (2015) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-SP 47'2.75" #17 pre
Hays, Caleb (2016) Ridgeview, IL
B-SP 47'1.75" #18 pre

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murfin, Blaze (2015) Carthage Illini West, IL
B-DT 164'0" #1 pre
Plater, Manning (2016) Rushville-Industry, IL
B-DT 161'5" #2 pre
Gibson, Stephen (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-DT 160'0" #3 pre
Evans, Colton (2015) Farmington, IL
B-DT 155'10" #4 pre
Turner, Clayton (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-DT 155'2" #5 pre
Jones, Devin (2017) DuQuoin, IL
B-DT 152'7" #6 pre
Wcisel, Joseph (2015) Beecher, IL
B-DT 151'5" #7 pre
Deushane, Nathan (2015) Lewistown, IL
B-DT 150'5" #8 pre
Matthews, Nicholas (2015) Cisne, IL
B-DT 148'1" #9 pre
Yeakley, Colton (2016) Arthur, IL
B-DT 146'3" #10 pre
Barnes, John (2016) St. Bede, IL
B-DT 146'2" #11 pre
MacBean, John (2015) Marquette, IL
B-DT 144'11" #12 pre
Sealby, Ross (2015) Byron, IL
B-DT 143'0" #13 pre
Richart, Jason (2015) Robinson, IL
B-DT 142'9" #14 pre
Lappin-Pratt, Braedon (2015) Bismarck-Henning, IL
B-DT 141'0" #15 pre

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x100 42.70 #1 pre IL#36
Boys Relay Arcola, IL
B-4x100 42.90 #2 pre IL#47
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x100 43.28 #5 pre IL#71
Boys Relay Polo Comm, IL
B-4x100 43.39 #3 pre IL#78
Boys Relay Carthage Illini West, IL
B-4x100 43.48 #6 pre IL#87
Boys Relay Hales Franciscan, IL
B-4x100 43.51 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-4x100 43.64 #7 pre
Boys Relay Fulton, IL
B-4x100 43.67 #8 pre
Boys Relay Sterling Newman, IL
B-4x100 43.68 #9 pre
Boys Relay Immaculate Conception, IL
B-4x100 43.76 #10 pre
Boys Relay Farmington, IL
B-4x100 43.78 #11 pre
Boys Relay Robinson, IL
B-4x100 43.89 #12 pre
Boys Relay Pana, IL
B-4x100 43.93 #13 pre
Boys Relay Rushville-Industry, IL
B-4x100 44.04 #14 pre
Boys Relay Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
B-4x100 44.07 #15 pre
Boys Relay Rockridge, IL
B-4x100 44.11 #16 pre
Boys Relay Momence, IL
B-4x100 44.29 #17 pre
Boys Relay Newton, IL
B-4x100 44.29 #18 pre
Boys Relay ROWVA, IL
B-4x100 44.37 #19 pre
Boys Relay St. Anne, IL
B-4x100 44.39 #20 pre
Boys Relay Reed-Custer, IL
B-4x100 44.47 #21 pre
Boys Relay Mercer County, IL
B-4x100 44.50 #22 pre
Boys Relay Warrensburg-Latham, IL
B-4x100 44.54 #23 pre
Boys Relay Illinois School For The Deaf, IL
B-4x100 44.57 #24 pre
Boys Relay Pecatonica, IL
B-4x100 44.58 #25 pre
Boys Relay Leo Catholic, IL
B-4x100 44.88 #26 pre
Boys Relay Tremont, IL
B-4x100 44.98 #27 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x200 1:29.78 #1 pre
Boys Relay Arcola, IL
B-4x200 1:29.94 #2 pre
Boys Relay Fulton, IL
B-4x200 1:30.48 #3 pre IL#65
Boys Relay Hales Franciscan, IL
B-4x200 1:30.65 #4 pre IL#71
Boys Relay Polo Comm, IL
B-4x200 1:30.70 #5 pre IL#75
Boys Relay Farmington, IL
B-4x200 1:30.72 #6 pre IL#77
Boys Relay Rockridge, IL
B-4x200 1:30.76 #7 pre IL#79
Boys Relay Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
B-4x200 1:31.16 #8 pre
Boys Relay Sterling Newman, IL
B-4x200 1:31.19 #9 pre IL#92
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x200 1:31.45 #10 pre IL#99
Boys Relay Pinckneyville Comm, IL
B-4x200 1:31.78 #11 pre
Boys Relay Immaculate Conception, IL
B-4x200 1:31.88 #12 pre
Boys Relay Rushville-Industry, IL
B-4x200 1:31.91 #13 pre
Boys Relay Robinson, IL
B-4x200 1:31.96 #14 pre
Boys Relay Momence, IL
B-4x200 1:31.98 #15 pre
Boys Relay Pana, IL
B-4x200 1:32.11 #16 pre
Boys Relay ROWVA, IL
B-4x200 1:32.13 #17 pre
Boys Relay Patoka, IL
B-4x200 1:32.34 #18 pre
Boys Relay Tremont, IL
B-4x200 1:32.38 #19 pre
Boys Relay Oregon, IL
B-4x200 1:32.46 #20 pre
Boys Relay Wethersfield, IL
B-4x200 1:32.66 #21 pre
Boys Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-4x200 1:32.90 #22 pre
Boys Relay Camp Point Central, IL
B-4x200 1:32.98 #23 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, IL
B-4x200 1:33.00 #24 pre
Boys Relay Southwestern, IL
B-4x200 1:33.29 #25 pre
Boys Relay St. Anne, IL
B-4x200 1:34.47 #26 pre
Boys Relay Lena-Winslow, IL
B-4x200 1:34.56 #27 pre
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x200 1:34.71 #28 pre
Boys Relay Auburn, IL
B-4x200 1:34.86 #29 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arcola, IL
B-4x400 3:22.43 #1 pre
Boys Relay ROWVA, IL
B-4x400 3:25.16 #2 pre IL#51
Boys Relay Polo Comm, IL
B-4x400 3:25.42 #3 pre IL#55
Boys Relay Pinckneyville Comm, IL
B-4x400 3:25.45 #4 pre IL#56
Boys Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-4x400 3:25.98 #5 pre
Boys Relay Chicago Christian, IL
B-4x400 3:26.73 #6 pre IL#69
Boys Relay Rockridge, IL
B-4x400 3:26.79 #7 pre
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x400 3:27.80 #8 pre
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x400 3:28.01 #9 pre
Boys Relay Tremont, IL
B-4x400 3:28.02 #10 pre
Boys Relay Oregon, IL
B-4x400 3:30.03 #11 pre
Boys Relay Dwight, IL
B-4x400 3:30.86 #12 pre
Boys Relay Sparta, NJ
B-4x400 3:31.04 #13 pre NJ#49
Boys Relay Rushville-Industry, IL
B-4x400 3:31.25 #14 pre
Boys Relay Bureau Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:31.64 #15 pre
Boys Relay Newton, IL
B-4x400 3:31.88 #16 pre
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x400 3:33.12 #17 pre
Boys Relay Southwestern, IL
B-4x400 3:33.78 #18 pre
Boys Relay Milledgeville, IL
B-4x400 3:34.30 #19 pre
Boys Relay Immaculate Conception, IL
B-4x400 3:34.62 #20 pre
Boys Relay Pittsfield, IL
B-4x400 3:34.77 #21 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Robinson, IL
B-4x800 8:02.39 #1 pre
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x800 8:04.99 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dwight, IL
B-4x800 8:05.45 #2 pre IL#50
Boys Relay Sterling Newman, IL
B-4x800 8:06.20 #5 pre IL#53
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x800 8:07.71 #3 pre
Boys Relay Carlinville, IL
B-4x800 8:08.74 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eureka, IL
B-4x800 8:08.87 #7 pre
Boys Relay Chicago Christian, IL
B-4x800 8:09.78 #8 pre
Boys Relay Sparta, NJ
B-4x800 8:10.50 #9 pre
Boys Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-4x800 8:10.90 #10 pre
Boys Relay ROWVA, IL
B-4x800 8:13.94 #11 pre
Boys Relay Byron, IL
B-4x800 8:16.40 #12 pre IL#100
Boys Relay Sherrard, IL
B-4x800 8:25.01 #13 pre
Boys Relay Pittsfield, IL
B-4x800 8:26.62 #14 pre
Boys Relay Meridian, IL
B-4x800 8:28.45 #15 pre
Boys Relay Latin, IL
B-4x800 8:29.67 #16 pre
Boys Relay Westmont, IL
B-4x800 8:31.71 #17 pre
Boys Relay Beardstown, IL
B-4x800 8:33.19 #18 pre
Boys Relay Reed-Custer, IL
B-4x800 8:34.11 #19 pre
Boys Relay Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
B-4x800 8:34.31 #20 pre
Boys Relay Tri-Point, IL
B-4x800 8:34.33 #21 pre
Boys Relay El Paso-Gridley, IL
B-4x800 8:36.94 #22 pre
Boys Relay Nashville Comm, IL
B-4x800 8:38.31 #23 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State