Meet Name: OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
Meet Date: 2011-03-19
Meet Location: U. Akron,OH



Results by Finish Timing



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2011 08:15 PM
            OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/19/2011             
                    Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                     
                    Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III
===================================================================================
       HS FH: F 1:40.42  3/20/2010   Bishop Hartley, Bishop Hartley            
                         Dixon, Sykes, Pederson, Cavin                     
  State Meet: % 1:40.42  3/20/2010   Bishop Hartley, Bishop Hartl              
                         C Dixon, Cavin, C Sykes, M Pedersen               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop Hartley                                    1:43.32    1:42.88   3  10   
     1) Pedersen, Maya 12               2) Cavin, Aisha 12                
     3) Scott, Chelsea 12               4) Martin, Deja --                
  2 Warrensville Heights                              1:52.91    1:48.76   2   8   
     1) Jackson, Shavonna 11            2) Harris, Natica 11              
     3) Williams, Sierra 9              4) Moore, Jameela 12              
  3 Norwayne                                          1:55.07    1:49.29   1   6   
     1) Hanzie, Abby 12                 2) Moore, Katelyn 12              
     3) Grier, Lauren 10                4) Mocilnikar, Mckenzi 12         
  4 Collinwood                                        1:48.85    1:49.55   3   5   
     1) Brown, Brittini 12              2) Lett, Jasmine 11               
     3) Williams, Tyshauna 10           4) Neal, Donita 10                
  5 Trinity                                           1:52.89    1:49.85   2   4   
     1) Lucas, Claire 12                2) Madigan, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Kontur, Nicole 11               4) Tupta, Rose 10                 
  6 Rittman                                           1:53.07    1:50.20   2   3   
     1) Baisden, Gretchen 12            2) Sanchez, Stephanie 11          
     3) Barber, Crystal 11              4) Becerra, Megan 11              
  7 Vermilion                                         1:52.97    1:50.36   2   2   
     1) Gregory, Jamie 12               2) Cunningham, Emily 11           
     3) Morris, Mallory 10              4) Laforce, Aubree 10             
  8 Liberty-Benton                                    1:52.84    1:50.37   2   1   
     1) Ford, Adrienne 12               2) Allen, Taylor 12               
     3) Mathias, Caitlin 12             4) Shaffer, Kara 10               
  9 Granville                                         1:54.87    1:50.64   1 
     1) Sessor, Madison 12              2) Jardell, Natalie 11            
     3) Greenwood, Amy 11               4) Blumling, Rachel 9             
 10 John F Kennedy-Cleveland                          1:50.30    1:51.28   3 
     1) Ford, Dwanda 12                 2) Ware, Marquisha 11             
     3) Mautsby, Sabrina 10             4) Alexander, Jessica 10          
 11 St. Vincent-St. Mary                              1:50.24    1:51.54   3 
     1) Laury, Chelsea 10               2) Willis, Nashay 11              
     3) Crater, Kyla 10                 4) Mendiola, Julia 9              
 12 Beachwood                                         1:51.33    1:51.86   3 
 13 Lordstown                                         1:55.14    1:52.47   1 
     1) Morgan, Johaana 11              2) Fitzgibbon, Annalie 9          
     3) Durrett, Rhianna 11             4) Leamer, Sara 9                 
 14 Martins Ferry                                     1:54.95    1:52.73   1 
     1) Applegarth, Sarah 9             2) Ruble, Sunnie 9                
     3) Jenkins, Taylr 9                4) Neely, Kayce 9                 
 15 Northeastern                                      1:54.34    1:53.04   2 
     1) Phillips, Dacia 11              2) Simpson, Megan 10              
     3) Raines, Halle 10                4) Gullet, Caitlyn 10             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III
===================================================================================
       HS FH: F 1:28.83  3/21/2009   Glenville, Glenville                      
                         S Wynn, C Bryant, M Edwards, T Foster             
  State Meet: % 1:29.70  3/18/2006   Akron Buchtel, Akr. Buchtel               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar                                            1:29.95    1:30.56   3  10   
  2 Bishop Hartley                                    1:31.72    1:31.44   3   8   
     1) Lane, Omar 12                   2) Walls, Isaiah 11               
     3) Simpson, Matt 11                4) Allwein, Anthony 10            
  3 Buchtel                                           1:32.38    1:31.54   3   6   
     1) Harris, Nate 12                 2) Calhoun, Ernie 11              
     3) Anderson, Trimonte 11           4) Trice, Donavan 11              
  4 Eastwood                                          1:34.10    1:31.95   3   5   
     1) Twining, Nick 12                2) Wagner, Nate 12                
     3) Schlumbohm, Kyle 11             4) Depew, Taylor 12               
  5 St. Vincent-St. Mary                              1:33.42    1:33.29   3   4   
     1) Grant, Doran 12                 2) Murphy, Mark 12                
     3) Matuska, Matt 11                4) Fitzgerald, Sae 11             
  6 Thurgood Marshall                                 1:35.78    1:33.60   2   3   
     1) Taylor, Donavon 12              2) Oliver, Alante 11              
     3) Crisp, Taivon 11                4) Copeland, Vontaye --           
  7 Norwayne                                          1:38.60    1:33.90   1   2   
     1) Vance, T.J. 12                  2) Wilson, Austin 11              
     3) Miller, Nick 12                 4) Beery, Trevahn 9               
  8 Huron                                             1:37.20    1:33.97   2   1   
     1) Matthews, Treyvon               2) Biddlecombe, Ryan              
     3) Nagy, Danny                     4) Hillman, Jake                  
  9 Colonel Crawford                                  1:36.59    1:34.52   2 
     1) Welsh, Ashby 12                 2) Bauer, Joe 12                  
     3) Oreweiler, Tyler 11             4) Robinson, Brandon 12           
 10 London                                            1:34.95    1:35.08   3 
     1) Hoosier, Justin 12              2) Follrod, Dylan 11              
     3) Burns, Jake 12                  4) Dennis, Blake 9                
 11 Granville                                         1:37.41    1:35.67   1 
     1) Link, Josh 10                   2) Mckenzie, Tucker 10            
     3) Lenfest, Casey 9                4) Mighton, Tom 10                
 12 Trinity                                           1:37.16    1:36.25   2 
     1) Bell, Nick 12                   2) Olegario, Mario 12             
     3) Pieronek, Tom 11                4) Pieronek, Mitch 9              
 13 Buckeye                                           1:37.27    1:36.60   2 
     1) Gatt, Kyle 12                   2) Watkins, Carlton 12            
     3) Gatt, Chad 12                   4) Canedy, Jordan 11              
 14 Beachwood                                         1:37.25    1:36.63   2 
 15 River Valley-Caledonia                            1:38.84    1:38.44   1 
 16 Maumee Valley Country Day                         1:39.30    1:42.46   1 
     1) Rothman, Samuel 12              2) Lanz, John 12                  
     3) Preston, Rashaan 10             4) Bertsch, Spencer 10            
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       HS FH: F  8.73  3/21/2009   Amber Smith, Cle Collinwood                 
  State Meet: %  8.76  3/20/2010   Jerica Sanders, Lake Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Jerica           12 Lake Catholi            8.95       9.00q  2 
  2 Maslowski, Teddi          12 Catholic Cen            8.81       9.04q  1 
  3 Brown, Cierra             11 Chaminade Ju            8.98       9.08q  1 
  4 Cain, Maura               12 Meadowbrook             9.29       9.10q  2 
  5 Horn, Ivy                 11 Waynesfield-            9.15       9.19q  1 
  6 Gray, Abbey               12 Waynesfield-            9.90       9.40q  2 
  7 Doughty, Bridget          12 Bay                     9.58       9.49q  2 
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer          12 Newton Falls            9.62       9.50q  1 
  9 Dickens, Camille          11 Chaminade Ju            9.54       9.57   2 
 10 Williamson, Carly         11 Fisher Catho            9.47       9.71   2 
 11 Green, Shakura            12 Martin Luthe            9.52       9.87   1 
 12 Gregor, Nicole            11 Orrville                9.94       9.90   2 
 13 Woodruff, Carly            9 West Holmes            10.00       9.99   1 
 14 Lett, Jasmine             11 Collinwood              9.74      10.06   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       HS FH: F  7.82  3/15/2008   Terence Somerville, Akron Buchtel           
  State Meet: %  8.05  3/20/2010   Doran Grant, St. Vin-St. Mary               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cain, Bryan               12 Chaminade Ju            8.08       8.12q  2 
  2 Combs, Jashawn            12 Stivers Scho            8.05       8.15q  1 
  3 Blanks, Antonio           12 Dunbar                  8.14       8.22q  2 
  4 Morris, Luke              12 West Holmes             8.44       8.27q  1 
  5 Holloway, Jason           12 Dunbar                  8.43       8.33q  1 
  6 Frye, Nick                 7 Bishop Ready            8.33       8.34q  1 
  7 Bermudez, Devin           12 Perkins                 8.40       8.43q  2 
  8 Conkle, Dakota            11 Liberty-Bent            8.67       8.47q  2 
  9 Phillips, Anthony         12 Martins Ferr            8.44       8.49   2 
 10 Lelonis, Nathan           12 Chagrin Fall            8.66       8.59   1 
 11 Dunlap, Miles             12 McDonald                8.58       8.59   2 
 12 Walls, Isaiah             11 Bishop Hartl            8.52       8.95   2 
 13 Bartman, Zac              11 Ontario                 8.60       9.25   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       HS FH: F  7.49  3/21/2009   Mahagony Jones, Rhodes                      
  State Meet: %  7.59  3/20/2010   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gilmour Academy     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Longino-Thomas, Candace   12 Gilmour Acad            7.71       7.67q  1 
  2 Schattinger, Lauren       11 Lakeview                7.86       7.85q  1  7.850
  2 Mitchell, Devanae         10 Chaminade Ju            7.80       7.85q  2  7.850
  4 Cherry, Megan             12 Dunbar                  7.86       7.88q  2 
  5 Horn, Ivy                 11 Waynesfield-            8.04       7.94q  2 
  6 Brown, Brittini           12 Collinwood              7.89       7.99q  1 
  7 Barber, Crystal           11 Rittman                 8.02       8.07q  2 
  8 Cain, Maura               12 Meadowbrook             8.14       8.11q  1 
  9 Horn, Morgan              11 Waynesfield-            8.23       8.12   1  8.112
 10 Williamson, Carly         11 Fisher Catho            8.13       8.12   1  8.117
 11 Owens, Briah              10 Gilmour Acad            8.09       8.17   2 
 12 Benson, Sarah             10 Van Buren               8.19       8.19   2 
 13 Martin, Deja              -- Bishop Hartl            8.22       8.19   1 
 14 Simpson, Megan            10 Northeastern            8.27       8.22   1 
 15 McKinney, Michelle         9 Eaton                   8.24       8.35   2 
 16 Johnson, Sa'chae          12 Martin Luthe            8.23       8.56   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       HS FH: F  6.83  3/17/2007   Carlin Isles, Massillon Jackson             
  State Meet: %  6.96  3/21/2009   Fitzgerald Toussaint, Liberty               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Nate              12 Buchtel                 6.98       7.00q  1 
  2 Strup, Christopher        11 Tinora                  7.01       7.04q  2 
  3 Brooks, Jermayne          12 Struthers               7.20       7.15q  2 
  4 Holloway, Jason           12 Dunbar                  7.27       7.17q  2 
  5 Berry, Rapheal            11 Dunbar                  7.17       7.20q  1 
  6 Person, Antwan            10 Chaminade Ju            7.29       7.21q  1 
  7 Vaughn, Desmond           12 Lakeview                7.29       7.22q  2 
  8 Slone, Taron              10 Bishop Ready            7.20       7.24q  2  7.235
  9 Bourelle, Dylan           12 Tippecanoe              7.30       7.24   1  7.239
 10 Jones, Matt               12 Orange                  7.30       7.25   1 
 11 Wagner, Nate              12 Eastwood                7.24       7.29   1 
 12 Morris, Luke              12 West Holmes             7.31       7.33   2 
 13 Tobin, Matt               10 Fairview-She            7.31       7.33   1 
 14 Taylor, Donavon           12 Thurgood Mar            7.32       7.44   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F 9:26.46  3/17/2007   Thomas Worthington                        
                         C Barren, E Girmingham, J Londeree, L Patterson   
  State Meet: % 9:49.36  3/21/2009   Warrensville Heights, Warrensville        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Vincent-St. Mary                              9:56.90    9:42.85%  10   
     1) Mion, Anna 12                   2) Kirk, Samantha 11              
     3) Rosetti, Marissa 10             4) Weigand, Tessa 11              
  2 Woodridge                                        10:05.55    9:53.54    8   
     1) Stockton, Miranda 12            2) Willis, Morgan 12              
     3) Moore, Maria 12                 4) Rhodes, Julie 10               
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas                               10:18.19   10:06.55    6   
     1) Pusateri, Julia 12              2) Vincent, Jenelle 11            
     3) Laubacher, Victoria 10          4) Pusateri, Molly 9              
  4 Liberty-Benton                                   10:34.40   10:13.07    5   
     1) Johnson, Samantha 9             2) Peplinski, Megan 9             
     3) Baumlein, Kate 9                4) Briggs, Mackenzie 9            
  5 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin                       10:45.07   10:13.51    4   
     1) Vanek, Erin 12                  2) Weiler, Liz 12                 
     3) Snyder, Gabby 11                4) Aquila, Danielle 10            
  6 Spencerville                                     10:22.44   10:13.52    3   
     1) McConnell, Claire 12            2) Ley, Kelli 11                  
     3) Brown, Alexa 11                 4) Miller, Cortney 11             
  7 Heath                                            10:37.81   10:14.36    2   
     1) Mccall, Emily 12                2) Ferguson, Abbey 11             
     3) Harris, Janna 11                4) Hasinoy, Kalli --              
  8 Hathaway Brown School                            10:43.60   10:18.52    1   
     1) Huang, Jennifer 12              2) Polster, Malorie 11            
     3) Clapacs, Caitlin 11             4) Casarona, Lauren 12            
  9 Gilmour Academy                                  10:45.44   10:19.14  
     1) Anton, Alexis 10                2) Abdalian, Erin 11              
     3) Pryatel, Megan 10               4) Novinc, Rachel 9               
 10 Granville                                        10:06.47   10:19.81  
     1) Larsen, Ali 11                  2) Evans, Shelby 11               
     3) Smith, Eva 11                   4) Rader, Megan 9                 
 11 River Valley-Caledonia                           10:29.83   10:23.97  
 12 Maplewood                                        10:48.95   10:26.88  
     1) Williams, Krystal 12            2) Gatrell, Haley 11              
     3) Pavick, Erin 10                 4) Shamrock, Alanna 10            
 13 Sheridan                                         10:39.36   10:30.02  
     1) Miller, Aubrey 11               2) Forgrave, Denae 10             
     3) Mick, Andrea 10                 4) Forgrave, Lydie 10             
 14 Chagrin Falls                                    10:52.13   10:32.79  
     1) Walker, Jessica 10              2) Cantlay, Margaret 10           
     3) Widman, Katie 10                4) O'Neil, Katherine 9            
 15 Struthers                                        10:57.11   10:53.81  
     1) Affagato, Rachel 11             2) Affagato, Amber 10             
     3) Walker, Catlyn 11               4) Wasko, Paige 9                 
 16 Zane Trace                                       10:39.58   11:02.58  
     1) Hatfield, Taylor 11             2) Proehl, Jessie 10              
     3) Wallace, Cecelia 9              4) Barnitz, Rachel 9              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F 7:50.99  3/17/2007   Cleveland Heights, Cleveland Hts          
                         D Cowsette, J Aloway, S Watts, J Hall             
  State Meet: % 8:13.18  3/21/2009   Defiance, Defiance                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Vincent-St. Mary                              8:17.22    8:04.31%  10   
     1) Swords, Jacob 12                2) Walsh, Ian 12                  
     3) O'Brien, Patrick 11             4) Poholski, Sean 11              
  2 Trinity                                           8:19.66    8:06.37%   8   
     1) Gliha, Nick 12                  2) Babb, Nathan 12                
     3) Morel, Rob 12                   4) Godbey, Eric 12                
  3 Woodridge                                         8:18.54    8:08.42%   6   
     1) Charles, Jimmy 12               2) Onifer, Jacob 12               
     3) Sivakumaran, Vibush 12          4) Wojcik, Matt 10                
  4 London                                            8:35.26    8:24.06    5   
     1) Wright, Fletcher 11             2) Swartz, Kevin 11               
     3) Follrod, Dylan 11               4) Davis, Derek 12                
  5 Granville                                         8:41.33    8:27.70    4   
     1) Zangmeister, Trey 10            2) Baker, Luke 11                 
     3) Pitcher, Logan 10               4) Walsh, Andrew 12               
  6 Unioto                                            8:35.95    8:29.72    3   
     1) Holbert, Sammy 12               2) French, Doug 12                
     3) Alcorn, Daniel 11               4) Zambarrano, Brenson 10         
  7 Elyria Catholic                                   8:39.94    8:31.99    2   
     1) Elwer, David 11                 2) Wiehe, Matt 12                 
     3) Lynch, Ryan 12                  4) Amato, Jacob 10                
  8 Perkins                                           9:01.96    8:41.02    1   
     1) Fial, Bill 11                   2) Rohrbacher, Kyle 12            
     3) Pfanner, Cory 11                4) Johnson, Chris 10              
  9 Lakewood-Hebron                                   8:47.08    8:44.54  
     1) Wright, Brandon 12              2) Walburn, Brendan 11            
     3) Smythe, Justin 11               4) Briggs, David 10               
 10 Eastwood                                          9:04.01    8:49.25  
     1) Herrick, Dustin 12              2) Goodman, Darrin 12             
     3) Kohring, Blake 10               4) Fredericks, Gabe 9             
 11 Independence                                      9:03.71    9:01.28  
     1) Kuzilla, Randy 12               2) Voyten, Bradley 11             
     3) Polman, Kyle 10                 4) Kuzilla, Ryan 10               
 12 Paint Valley                                      8:56.36    9:08.16  
     1) Markko, Logan 12                2) Morell, Tim 12                 
     3) Krivak, Logan 12                4) Marko, Riley 10                
 13 River Valley-Caledonia                            9:07.10    9:10.17  
 14 Crestwood                                         8:53.22    9:23.19  
     1) Usher, Cory 12                  2) Fedjedelem, Zack 12            
     3) Harris, Cash 11                 4) Fejedelem, Nick --             
 -- Dunbar                                            8:27.58         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F  8.73  3/21/2009   Amber Smith, Cle Collinwood                 
  State Meet: %  8.76  3/20/2010   Jerica Sanders, Lake Catholic               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jerica           12 Lake Catholi            9.00       8.76%  10   
  2 Cain, Maura               12 Meadowbrook             9.10       8.91    8   
  3 Brown, Cierra             11 Chaminade Ju            9.08       8.93    6   
  4 Maslowski, Teddi          12 Catholic Cen            9.04       8.95    5   
  5 Doughty, Bridget          12 Bay                     9.49       9.11    4   
  6 Horn, Ivy                 11 Waynesfield-            9.19       9.16    3   
  7 Gray, Abbey               12 Waynesfield-            9.40       9.24    2   
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer          12 Newton Falls            9.50       9.53    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F  7.82  3/15/2008   Terence Somerville, Akron Buchtel           
  State Meet: %  8.05  3/20/2010   Doran Grant, St. Vin-St. Mary               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanks, Antonio           12 Dunbar                  8.22       8.03%  10   
  2 Combs, Jashawn            12 Stivers Scho            8.15       8.04%   8   
  3 Cain, Bryan               12 Chaminade Ju            8.12       8.22    6   
  4 Morris, Luke              12 West Holmes             8.27       8.28    5   
  5 Conkle, Dakota            11 Liberty-Bent            8.47       8.38    4   
  6 Holloway, Jason           12 Dunbar                  8.33       8.49    3   
  7 Bermudez, Devin           12 Perkins                 8.43       8.53    2   
  8 Frye, Nick                 7 Bishop Ready            8.34       8.54    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F  7.49  3/21/2009   Mahagony Jones, Rhodes                      
  State Meet: %  7.59  3/20/2010   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gilmour Academy     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Longino-Thomas, Candace   12 Gilmour Acad            7.67       7.68   10   
  2 Horn, Ivy                 11 Waynesfield-            7.94       7.83    8   
  3 Mitchell, Devanae         10 Chaminade Ju            7.85       7.85    6   
  4 Schattinger, Lauren       11 Lakeview                7.85       7.86    5   
  5 Brown, Brittini           12 Collinwood              7.99       7.87    4   
  6 Cherry, Megan             12 Dunbar                  7.88       7.89    3   
  7 Barber, Crystal           11 Rittman                 8.07       7.92    2   
  8 Cain, Maura               12 Meadowbrook             8.11       8.07    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F  6.83  3/17/2007   Carlin Isles, Massillon Jackson             
  State Meet: %  6.96  3/21/2009   Fitzgerald Toussaint, Liberty               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Nate              12 Buchtel                 7.00       6.93%  10   
  2 Strup, Christopher        11 Tinora                  7.04       6.97    8   
  3 Berry, Rapheal            11 Dunbar                  7.20       7.14    6   
  4 Person, Antwan            10 Chaminade Ju            7.21       7.17    5   
  5 Holloway, Jason           12 Dunbar                  7.17       7.19    4   
  6 Brooks, Jermayne          12 Struthers               7.15       7.21    3   
  7 Slone, Taron              10 Bishop Ready            7.24       7.24    2   
  8 Vaughn, Desmond           12 Lakeview                7.22       7.26    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F 4:54.38  3/21/2009   Hannah Neczypor, North Royalton           
  State Meet: % 5:03.34  3/17/2007   Cassandra Schenck, Crestwoo               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Morgan            12 Woodridge            5:15.46    5:15.78   10   
  2 Markovich, Alexandra      10 Hawken               5:23.29    5:15.95    8   
  3 Lamb, Anna                10 Granville            5:22.35    5:17.72    6   
  4 Moore, Maria              12 Woodridge            5:25.54    5:21.51    5   
  5 Koza, Jacklyn             12 Tallmadge            5:31.26    5:22.34    4   
  6 Rosetti, Marissa          10 St. Vincent-         5:33.00    5:27.04    3   
  7 Bernthisel, Kylee         11 Otsego               5:36.23    5:34.70    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F 4:09.53  3/20/2010   Colby Alexander, Strongsville             
  State Meet: % 4:18.75  3/18/2006   Aiman Scullion, Salem                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brajdic, Michael          12 Bay                  4:13.44    4:13.18%  10   
  2 Ross, Adrian              11 Unioto               4:20.41    4:17.63%   8   
  3 McLean, Austin            12 West Jeffers         4:34.71    4:25.26    6   
  4 Monroe, Gary              12 Ironton High         4:35.05    4:28.47    5   
  5 Hayes, Jake               12 Mount Gilead         4:38.69    4:29.01    4   
  6 Banks, Nick               12 Bay                  4:33.83    4:30.85    3   
  7 Harris, Eric              10 Lakeview             4:40.41    4:31.46    2   
  8 King, Rob                 12 Miami Trace          4:36.88    4:31.48    1   
  9 O'Brien, Patrick          11 St. Vincent-         4:36.36    4:31.52  
 10 Omar, Khalid              11 Licking Heig         4:34.83    4:32.31  
 11 Geiger, Zak               11 John Glenn           4:42.96    4:39.29  
 12 Tripi, Nick               12 Lakeview             4:33.93    4:40.45  
 13 Herchler, Kody            12 Vermilion            4:44.56    4:42.59  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III
===================================================================================
       HS FH: F 54.46  1/15/2011   Kendall Baisden, MOTOR CITY T               
  State Meet: % 56.02  3/17/2007   Kachay Hullum, Akron Buchtel                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cavin, Aisha              12 Bishop Hartl           57.03      58.68   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Shavonna         11 Warrensville         1:00.62      58.79   3   8   
  3 Pedersen, Maya            12 Bishop Hartl           58.19      59.17   3   6   
  4 Doughty, Bridget          12 Bay                  1:01.53    1:00.09   2   5   
  5 Hager, Jessi              12 River Valley         1:03.44    1:00.18   1   4   
  6 Ragland, Darrea           10 Stivers Scho         1:02.34    1:00.83   2   3   
  7 Ginsberg, Arielle         12 Beachwood            1:02.76    1:01.36   2   2   
  8 Agler, Leah               12 Colonel Craw         1:02.14    1:01.76   2   1   
  9 Coleman, Alexandria       11 Chaminade Ju         1:02.61    1:01.81   2 
 10 Sessor, Madison           12 Granville            1:03.28    1:02.25   1 
 11 Gregory, Kaci              9 Lake Ridge A         1:02.09    1:02.35   2 
 12 Lett, Jasmine             11 Collinwood           1:00.87    1:03.02   3 
 13 Pusateri, Molly            9 St. Thomas A         1:03.40    1:03.33   1 
 14 Sunshine, Kerrin          11 Hawken               1:03.97    1:04.73   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III
===================================================================================
       HS FH: F 47.91  3/21/2009   William Henry, Trotwood Madison             
  State Meet: % 48.99  3/21/2009   Cody Miller, Norwayne                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blanks, Antonio           12 Dunbar                 48.57      48.87%  3  10   
  2 Blaire, Eric              11 Dunbar                 50.92      49.92   3   8   
  3 Scott, Nelson             12 Heath                  52.47      50.79   2   6   
  4 Allwein, Anthony          10 Bishop Hartl           51.83      50.86   3   5   
  5 Poholski, Sean            11 St. Vincent-           51.47      50.96   3   4   
  6 Young, Danny              11 Archbold               51.45      51.01   3   3   
  7 Arrington, Alex           12 Buchtel                52.34      51.44   2   2   
  8 Vance, T.J.               12 Norwayne               52.05      51.50   2   1   
  9 Sydnor, Jake              12 Clermont Nor           52.40      51.83   2 
 10 O'Leary, Andrew           10 South Range            52.83      51.88   1 
 11 Dunlap, Miles             12 McDonald               51.97      52.09   3 
 12 Cale, Bill                11 Chagrin Fall           53.02      52.15   1 
 13 Tobin, Matt               10 Fairview-She           52.56      52.18   2 
 14 Vargo, Kevin               4 Gilmour Acad           53.24      52.73   1 
 15 Fial, Bill                11 Perkins                53.08      52.87   1 
 -- Walls, Isaiah             11 Bishop Hartl           52.28        DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F 2:11.90  3/3/2007    Ramzee Foundren, Detroit Cheetah TC       
  State Meet: % 2:19.98  3/15/2008   Audrey Maheu, Warren John F Ke            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia           12 St. Thomas A         2:23.75    2:18.71%  10   
  2 Wise, Annie               12 Waterloo             2:24.00    2:21.63    8   
  3 Ley, Kelli                11 Spencerville         2:22.21    2:22.37    6   
  4 Weigand, Tessa            11 St. Vincent-         2:24.94    2:22.93    5   
  5 Butler, Mackenzie         10 Licking Vall         2:25.02    2:23.21    4   
  6 Micham, Stephanie         12 Maumee Valle         2:24.77    2:23.40    3   
  7 Weiler, Liz               12 Notre Dame-C         2:24.53    2:24.30    2   
  8 Gaysunas, Megan           12 Granville            2:27.02    2:24.51    1   
  9 Rick, Alexa               12 Elyria Catho         2:27.05    2:25.28  
 10 Guidish, Jordan           11 Lake Ridge A         2:27.11    2:27.94  
 11 Forgrave, Denae           10 Sheridan             2:26.81    2:28.92  
 12 Anton, Alexis             10 Gilmour Acad         2:31.05    2:29.60  
 13 Stockton, Miranda         12 Woodridge            2:28.94    2:31.64  
 14 Markovich, Alexandra      10 Hawken               2:25.01    2:34.72  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F 1:52.19  2/23/2008   Jared Hall, Cleveland Height              
  State Meet: % 1:56.77  3/20/2010   Seth Butler, Liberty Benton               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swords, Jacob             12 St. Vincent-         1:57.76    1:56.41%  10   
  2 Weaver, Steve             11 Napoleon             1:58.20    1:56.89    8   
  3 Sivakumaran, Vibush       12 Woodridge            1:59.32    1:57.59    6   
  4 Hartman, Wyatt            10 Maplewood            2:00.69    1:57.88    5   
  5 Allen, Sam                12 Bay                  1:59.06    1:58.27    4   
  6 Ohiembor, Michael         11 Dunbar               2:02.33    1:59.12    3   
  7 Kirksey, Maurice          12 St. Thomas A         2:01.69    2:00.11    2   
  8 Gliha, Nick               12 Trinity              2:01.78    2:00.98    1   
  9 Walsh, Andrew             12 Granville            2:06.90    2:01.06  
 10 Twining, Nick             12 Eastwood             2:04.13    2:01.54  
 11 Buck, Lamar               12 Federal Hock         2:06.61    2:03.61  
 12 Kitchen, Addam            12 Vermilion            2:06.87    2:03.85  
 13 Onifer, Jacob             12 Woodridge            2:01.30    2:05.64  
 14 Winslow, Terrell          12 Dunbar               2:07.13    2:15.99  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III
===================================================================================
       HS FH: F 24.27  3/17/2007   Aareon Payne, Beaumont                      
  State Meet: % 24.42  3/20/2010   Chesna Sykes, Bishop Hartley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Longino-Thomas, Candace   12 Gilmour Acad           24.76      25.01   3  10   
  2 Cherry, Megan             12 Dunbar                 25.87      25.52   3   8   
  3 Maslowski, Teddi          12 Catholic Cen           26.41      25.68   3   6   
  4 Brown, Brittini           12 Collinwood             26.23      25.96   3   5    25.955
  5 Schattinger, Lauren       11 Lakeview               26.37      25.96   3   4    25.957
  6 Jackson, Shavonna         11 Warrensville           26.48      26.35   2   3    26.341
  7 Barber, Crystal           11 Rittman                27.20      26.35   1   2    26.347
  8 Pedersen, Maya            12 Bishop Hartl           26.59      26.58   2   1   
  9 Owens, Briah              10 Gilmour Acad           26.88      26.97   2 
 10 Cunningham, Emily         11 Vermilion              27.12      27.08   2 
 11 Cooney, Laurel            12 Miami Valley           27.24      27.48   1 
 12 Doughty, Bridget          12 Bay                    26.74      27.48   2 
 13 Perryman, Gabriel         10 Beachwood              27.51      27.54   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III
===================================================================================
       HS FH: F 21.49  3/15/2008   Micheal Shaw, Trotwood Madison              
  State Meet: % 21.86  3/21/2009   Rufus Walls, Bishop Hartley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Nate              12 Buchtel                22.23      21.81%  3  10   
  2 Blanks, Antonio           12 Dunbar                 22.19      22.25   3   8   
  3 Oliver, Alante            11 Thurgood Mar           22.64      22.34   3   6   
  4 Strup, Christopher        11 Tinora                 23.18      22.49   3   5   
  5 Berry, Rapheal            11 Dunbar                 23.07      22.87   3   4   
  6 Vaughn, Desmond           12 Lakeview               23.64      22.88   1   3   
  7 Welsh, Ashby              12 Colonel Craw           23.65      22.91   1   2   
  8 Hoosier, Justin           12 London                 23.52      23.09   2   1   
  9 Zallow, Carl               9 John F Kenne           23.55      23.27   2 
 10 Lozada, David             12 Vasj (Villa            23.64      23.36   1 
 11 Robinson, Virdell         12 Beachwood              23.65      23.79   1 
 12 Depew, Taylor             12 Eastwood               23.60      23.80   2 
 13 Sydnor, Jake              12 Clermont Nor           23.56      24.02   2 
 14 Trice, Donavan            11 Buchtel                23.58      24.03   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F 10:41.79  2/9/2008    Emily Infeld, Beaumont                   
  State Meet: % 11:16.25  3/20/2010   Mallory Kreider, Edgewood-Ash            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Sammi            12 Crestwood           11:37.36   11:20.73   10   
  2 Tullis, Brooke            12 Maumee              11:38.47   11:28.89    8   
  3 Campbell, Hannah           9 River Valley        11:44.56   11:30.65    6   
  4 Taylor, Sarra              9 London              12:06.99   11:37.98    5   
  5 Van Ness, Kate            10 Granville           11:40.42   11:42.24    4   
  6 Loshbough, Stephanie      11 Johnstown-Mo        11:26.65   11:45.41    3   
  7 Schulze, Meghan           11 Johnstown-Mo        12:19.34   11:50.66    2   
  8 Mion, Anna                12 St. Vincent-        11:48.03   11:53.04    1   
  9 Bernthisel, Kylee         11 Otsego              12:14.56   11:53.76  
 10 Bush, Mikaela             11 Mount Gilead        12:11.03   11:55.85  
 11 Richards, Julie           11 Circleville         12:16.48   12:04.03  
 12 Castle, Amy               10 St. Clairsvi        12:16.14   12:11.67  
 13 Biehl, Sarah              11 Fort Frye           12:20.84   12:20.08  
 14 Proehl, Jessie            10 Zane Trace          12:19.00   12:30.86  
 15 Nagy, Lacy                12 Woodmore            12:21.79   13:01.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III
================================================================================
       HS FH: F 9:09.13  3/3/2007    Emil Heinking, Chardon                    
  State Meet: % 9:32.85  3/20/2010   Michael Brajdic, Bay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brajdic, Michael          12 Bay                  9:09.86    9:22.65%  10   
  2 Pelletier, Matt           11 Berkshire            9:30.77    9:25.75%   8   
  3 Flores, Abel              10 Defiance             9:35.73    9:27.92%   6   
  4 Polman, Ryan              11 Independence         9:32.98    9:28.39%   5   
  5 Kuhman, Dan               12 Elyria Catho         9:30.68    9:30.07%   4   
  6 Roush, Ryan               11 South Range          9:41.49    9:30.71%   3   
  7 Rusnaczyk, Michael        12 Independence         9:44.60    9:31.40%   2   
  8 Ross, Adrian              11 Unioto               9:47.69    9:41.52    1   
  9 Gardner, Daniel           11 Paint Valley        10:01.74    9:43.02  
 10 Seas, Mike                11 Coldwater           10:00.29    9:44.10  
 11 Schlich, Danny            12 Catholic Cen        10:11.70    9:46.49  
 12 Charles, Jimmy            12 Woodridge           10:07.36    9:54.03  
 13 McLean, Austin            12 West Jeffers         9:59.43    9:55.53  
 14 Nichols, Tim              10 South Range          9:58.84    9:56.61  
 15 Wojcik, Matt              10 Woodridge           10:03.03   10:20.94  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III
===================================================================================
       HS FH: F 3:51.95  3/18/2006   Shaker Heights                            
                         K Fritz, P Page, B Mosely, S McGuiness            
  State Meet: % 3:53.62  3/21/2009   Warrensville Heights, Warrensville        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Hartley                                    3:59.02    4:04.11   3  10   
     1) Pedersen, Maya 12               2) Cavin, Aisha 12                
     3) Scott, Chelsea 12               4) Morehead, Elizabeth 12         
  2 Granville                                         4:21.55    4:14.24   3   8   
     1) Blumling, Rachel 9              2) Brunn, Allison 9               
     3) Jardell, Natalie 11             4) Sessor, Madison 12             
  3 Liberty-Benton                                    4:20.53    4:14.28   3   6   
     1) Ford, Adrienne 12               2) Allen, Taylor 12               
     3) Mathias, Caitlin 12             4) Fish, Laura 11                 
  4 Gilmour Academy                                   4:27.82    4:14.69   2   5   
     1) Longino-Thomas, Candace 12      2) Anton, Alexis 10               
     3) Owens, Briah 10                 4) Pryatel, Megan 10              
  5 John F Kennedy-Cleveland                          4:15.42    4:16.63   3   4   
     1) Ware, Marquisha 11              2) Mautsby, Sabrina 10            
     3) Banks, Sabrina 12               4) Alexander, Jessica 10          
  6 Woodridge                                         4:20.12    4:17.02   3   3   
     1) Stockton, Miranda 12            2) Willis, Morgan 12              
     3) Moore, Maria 12                 4) Starvaggi, Rachel 9            
  7 Lordstown                                         4:21.63    4:18.27   2   2   
     1) Morgan, Johaana 11              2) Fitzgibbon, Annalie 9          
     3) Durrett, Rhianna 11             4) Leamer, Sara 9                 
  8 Trinity                                           4:29.73    4:19.82   2   1   
     1) Lucas, Claire 12                2) Madigan, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Kontur, Nicole 11               4) Tupta, Rose 10                 
  9 Struthers                                         4:31.38    4:20.17   1 
     1) Morgan, Nadiya 10               2) Walker, Catlyn 11              
     3) Wasko, Paige 9                  4) Walker, Ieshia 9               
 10 Tallmadge                                         4:34.40    4:23.89   1 
 11 Fisher Catholic                                   4:34.04    4:27.48   1 
     1) Faulkner, Addie 12              2) Williamson, Carly 11           
     3) Bowes, Michelle 10              4) Changet, Grace 10              
 12 Collinwood                                        4:24.58    4:29.85   2 
     1) Brown, Brittini 12              2) Lett, Jasmine 11               
     3) Williams, Tyshauna 10           4) Neal, Donita 10                
 13 Hathaway Brown School                             4:30.10    4:31.74   2 
     1) Huang, Jennifer 12              2) Polster, Malorie 11            
     3) Adler, Sarah 9                  4) Sisel, Emily 12                
 14 River Valley-Caledonia                            4:31.34    4:32.84   2 
 15 Fredericktown                                     4:37.94    4:33.65   1 
     1) Carpenter, Tayler 12            2) Carpenter, Taren 10            
     3) Roberts, Emily 9                4) Wilson, Nicki 9                
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III
===================================================================================
       HS FH: F 3:17.96  3/21/2009   Trotwood Madison, Trotwood Madison        
  State Meet: % 3:25.31  3/21/2009   Bishop Hartley, Bishop Hartl              
                         D Colvin, R Walls, L Evans, A Gillespie           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar                                            3:19.88    3:25.35   3  10   
  2 Eastwood                                          3:38.65    3:28.54   3   8   
     1) Twining, Nick 12                2) Schlumbohm, Kyle 11            
     3) Depew, Taylor 12                4) Goodman, Darrin 12             
  3 Trinity                                           3:36.25    3:28.57   3   6   
     1) Gliha, Nick 12                  2) Bell, Nick 12                  
     3) Babb, Nathan 12                 4) Morel, Rob 12                  
  4 London                                            3:38.60    3:29.38   3   5   
     1) Hoosier, Justin 12              2) Follrod, Dylan 11              
     3) Davis, Derek 12                 4) Dennis, Blake 9                
  5 Buchtel                                           3:32.00    3:33.35   3   4   
     1) Arrington, Alex 12              2) Harris, Nate 12                
     3) Trice, Donavan 11               4) Blackwell, Devonte 12          
  6 Woodridge                                         3:42.66    3:34.87   2   3   
     1) Onifer, Jacob 12                2) Sivakumaran, Vibush 12         
     3) Cottrill, Jared 11              4) Kelly, Ceon 11                 
  7 Buckeye                                           3:42.04    3:35.42   2   2   
     1) Gatt, Kyle 12                   2) Watkins, Carlton 12            
     3) Gatt, Chad 12                   4) Canedy, Jordan 11              
  8 Licking Valley                                    3:45.35    3:38.03   1   1   
     1) Pfeffer, Daniel 12              2) Cognion, Darian 11             
     3) Shepherd, Calder 11             4) Robinson, Quincy 10            
  9 River Valley-Caledonia                            3:44.59    3:38.82   2 
 10 Thurgood Marshall                                 3:44.60    3:39.85   2 
     1) King, Jaevon 12                 2) Watts, Eric 11                 
     3) Minor, Devery 11                4) Oliver, Alante 11              
 11 Vermilion                                         3:47.12    3:41.94   1 
     1) Kitchen, Addam 12               2) Shaw, Garrett 10               
     3) Herchler, Kody 12               4) Cole, Bradley 10               
 12 Granville                                         3:45.15    3:42.09   2 
     1) Zangmeister, Trey 10            2) Downey, Alex 10                
     3) Lenfest, Casey 9                4) Walsh, Andrew 12               
 13 Gilmour Academy                                   3:47.07    3:45.28   1 
     1) Vargo, Kevin 4                  2) Greene, Justyn 11              
     3) Ulatowski, Alexander 9          4) Schoenhagen, Paul-henr 9       
 14 Maumee Valley Country Day                         3:47.53    3:47.06   1 
     1) Rothman, Samuel 12              2) Lanz, John 12                  
     3) Preston, Rashaan 10             4) Bertsch, Spencer 10            
 15 Struthers                                         3:44.73    3:49.65   2 
     1) Kish, Ryan 12                   2) Auman, Steve 10                
     3) Dugan, Tyler 12                 4) Fennell, Kodie 11              
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
 Girls jump on south pit (Away from finish)
       HS FH: F    5-11  3/21/2009   Taylor Burke, Medina                      
  State Meet: % 5-07.25  3/15/2008   Ashley Galbraith, Struthers               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moxley, Jordan            12 Maplewood            5-06.00    5-07.50%     1.71m  10   
  2 Pickens, Ashleigh         11 Rootstown            5-04.00    5-03.00      1.60m   8   
  3 Cuckler, Chanda           12 Federal Hock         5-07.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Gerken, Emily             12 Napoleon             5-00.25    5-01.00      1.54m   5   
  5 Horn, Ivy                 11 Waynesfield-         5-02.25   J5-01.00      1.54m   4   
  6 Gasaway, Corrine          12 Tallmadge            5-00.00   J5-01.00      1.54m   3   
  7 Henney, Jackie            12 Seneca East          5-00.00    4-11.00      1.49m   1   
  7 Newell, Dana              10 Carey                5-01.00    4-11.00      1.49m   1   
  7 Vutech, Anna              12 Columbus Sch         5-00.00    4-11.00      1.49m   1   
 10 Alexander, Jessica        10 John F Kenne         4-11.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Chapman, Taryn             9 Mount Gilead         5-00.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 Benson, Sarah             10 Van Buren            5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Thomas, Allison           12 Jonathan Ald         5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Wilson, Katie             12 Hawken               5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Wiemken, Rachel           11 Archbold             5-00.25         NH            
 -- Post, Jennifer            11 Spencerville         5-00.00         NH            
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
 Boys jump on north pit (near finish line)
       HS FH: F    6-10  3/17/2007   Jordan McPherson/Dwayne King 2009, HH Wayn
  State Meet: % 6-07.25  3/21/2009   Josh Hoodlebrink, Eastwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reardon, Brant            12 St. Joseph C         6-07.00    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Balthis, Steven           12 Twin Valley          6-00.00    6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Morales, Arnaldo          10 Struthers            6-06.75    6-03.00      1.90m   6   
  4 Watkins, Carlton          12 Buckeye              6-03.00    6-02.00      1.87m   5   
  5 Cubbage, Nathan           12 Fredericktow         6-04.00    6-01.00      1.85m   4   
  6 Metzgar, Matt             12 David Anders         5-10.00    5-11.00      1.80m   3   
  7 Walker, Bryan             12 McComb               6-01.00   J5-11.00      1.80m   2   
  8 Volchko, Nate             12 Woodridge            5-11.00    5-09.00      1.75m   0.50
  8 Golden, Connor            12 West Jeffers         6-00.00    5-09.00      1.75m   0.50
 10 Mankovecky, Joe           10 Bishop Watte         6-00.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
 10 Rothman, Samuel           12 Maumee Valle         5-10.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
 12 Lenfest, Cody             10 Granville            5-10.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
 13 Newman, Nate               9 Zane Trace           5-09.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
 -- Myers, Billy              12 David Anders         5-10.00         NH            
 
Event 47  Girls Pole Vault Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
 Girls vault on infield runway
       HS FH: F 12-06  3/15/2008   Jade Riebold, Olentangy Liberty             
  State Meet: % 12-05  3/21/2009   Kayla Caldwell, Indian Valle                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Amanda          11 North Baltim        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Braidic, Ellie            11 Pandora-Gilb        12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Delancy, Kelly            12 Meadowbrook         10-00.50   10-09.00      3.27m   6   
  4 Jarrett, Alexa            11 Orrville            11-00.00  J10-09.00      3.27m   5   
  5 Heineike, Kayla           12 Buckeye Vall        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3.50
  5 Ropp, Hannah              12 West Liberty         9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3.50
  7 Lucas, Claire             12 Trinity             10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  8 Horn, Morgan              11 Waynesfield-        11-00.00  J10-00.00      3.04m   0.50
  8 Briggs, Reagan            12 Elmwood              9-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m   0.50
 10 Kish, Kaylee              11 Bay                  9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Wentling, Moran           12 Carey               10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Dray, Kendra              11 Circleville          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Adams, Lindsey            11 Geneva               9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Burke, Bridget            12 Trinity              9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Allen, Taylor             10 Hardin North         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Bernthisel, Kylee         11 Otsego               9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Herte, Rebecca            12 Black River          9-06.00         NH            
 -- Rizor, Shelby             10 Mount Gilead         9-05.75         NH            
 -- Dugan, Caroline           12 Perry                9-02.25         NH            
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
 Boys vault on west runway (under the American flag)
       HS FH: F 16-07  1/15/2011   Joey Uhle, Powell Olent                     
  State Meet: % 15-06  3/17/2007   Gray Horn, Waynesfield-Gosh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oxley, Jesse              11 Berne Union         14-01.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Keller, Bradley           12 Liberty-Bent        13-06.00  J14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3 Schlumbohm, Kyle          11 Eastwood            14-00.00  J14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4 Dierker, Kyle             11 Eastwood            13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m   5   
  5 Stites, Dylan             12 Indian Lake         12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6 Blankenship, Brandon      12 Heath               13-00.00  J13-00.00      3.96m   3   
  7 Mutch, Marek              11 Bay                 13-06.00  J13-00.00      3.96m   2   
  8 Sickafoose, Cory          12 Sandy Valley        13-01.00  J13-00.00      3.96m   1   
  9 Wert, Kyle                12 Northmor            12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Cornwell, Dylan            9 Liberty-Bent        12-07.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Ball, Lucas                9 Elyria Catho        13-00.75   12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Lusby, Ron                12 River Valley        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 13 Tuttle, Dalton            10 River Valley        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Hilt, Austin              10 Buckeye Vall        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Spindler, Derek           11 Fort Frye           12-07.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Oreweiler, Tyler          11 Colonel Craw        13-00.00   11-02.00      3.40m 
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
 Girls jump on west pit (closer to finish line)
       HS FH: F 18-10  2/9/2008    Bridget Jacobs, Parma Norman                
  State Meet: % 18-03  3/20/2010   Erin Busbee, Collinwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Devanae         10 Chaminade Ju        17-10.00   17-00.25      5.18m  10   
      16-09.25  14-10.25  16-04.25  17-00.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Maslowski, Teddi          12 Catholic Cen        17-04.00   16-07.50      5.06m   8   
      16-03  16-01.75  15-05.50  16-06.50  16-05.75  16-07.50
  3 Baisden, Gretchen         12 Rittman             16-06.25   16-06.00      5.02m   6   
      16-02.25  16-00.25  15-06  16-06  16-05.50  16-05.50
  4 Cooney, Laurel            12 Miami Valley        17-02.00   16-04.25      4.98m   5   
      16-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-04.25  15-08.25
  5 Moore, Katelyn            12 Norwayne            15-08.00   16-02.75      4.94m   4   
      15-07  15-10.75  15-10  FOUL  FOUL  16-02.75
  6 Vandervort, Dana          12 Northridge-J        16-04.00   16-00.25      4.88m   3   
      14-09.75  16-00.25  14-10.50  15-10  FOUL  15-00.50
  7 Dickens, Camille          11 Chaminade Ju        16-09.00   15-11.00      4.85m   2   
      15-11  15-00.50  15-09.25  15-04  15-06.50  15-07.50
  8 Overbey, Morgan           12 Licking Vall        16-00.00   15-10.50      4.83m   1   
      15-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-07.25  FOUL  15-05
  9 Snow, Michelle            11 Circleville         16-03.00   15-02.50      4.63m 
      15-02.50  15-00.50  14-09.25  FOUL  15-01.75  15-01.75
 10 Mayfield, Olivia          11 Beachwood           16-01.00   15-00.50      4.58m 
      15-00.50  FOUL  14-09           
 11 Shaffer, Kara             10 Liberty-Bent        15-06.25   14-11.00      4.54m 
      FOUL  14-11  14-05.75         
 12 Levin, Alexis             12 Otsego              15-08.50   14-09.25      4.50m 
      14-07.50  14-09.25  13-09.75         
 13 Gray, Abbey               12 Waynesfield-        16-02.50   14-08.75      4.48m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08.75         
 14 Benson, Sarah             10 Van Buren           15-07.75   14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-05.25  14-08.50  14-07.75         
 15 Kirkman, Lacey            12 Meadowbrook         15-04.75   14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Letarte, Erin             12 Heartland Ch        15-05.50   13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-05.75  13-08  13-08         
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
 Boys jump on east pit (closer to 60m starting line)
       HS FH: F 23-09  3/18/2006   Chris Smith, Euclid                         
  State Meet: % 23-01  3/21/2009   Korbin Smith, Delta                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Miles             12 McDonald            22-01.75   22-01.25      6.73m  10   
      20-08  21-08  21-01.50  20-09.50  22-00  22-01.25
  2 Skiba, Dan                12 Mineral Ridg        21-04.00   21-10.00      6.65m   8   
      21-02  20-09  20-09  21-02.50  21-10  21-03.25
  3 Bentz, Austin             12 Columbian           21-06.75   21-07.50      6.59m   6   
      FOUL  18-02  20-09  21-01.50  21-07.50  FOUL
  4 Balthis, Steven           12 Twin Valley         20-11.25   21-02.00      6.45m   5   
      20-02  20-03  20-00  20-08.50  21-02  21-01.50
  5 Fleetwood, Ian            12 Otsego              20-09.50   20-09.50      6.33m   4   
      20-09.50  20-04.50  20-07.50  19-06  19-08.50  20-02
  6 Robinson, Quincy          10 Licking Vall        20-08.00   20-09.00      6.32m   3   
      20-09  FOUL  19-05  19-06.50  20-01.25  19-04.25
  7 Scott, Nelson             12 Heath               20-11.00   20-08.75      6.31m   2   
      20-01  19-09.50  20-01.50  FOUL  19-10.50  20-08.75
  8 Padyjasek, Richie         11 Martins Ferr        20-05.00   20-00.00      6.09m   1   
      19-11  20-00  19-08  17-06  19-03.50  FOUL
  9 Reynolds, Darian          11 Chaminade Ju        21-04.00   19-11.25      6.07m 
      19-09  19-02.50  18-11  19-01  FOUL  19-11.25
 10 Slone, Taron              10 Bishop Ready        20-09.25   19-06.00      5.94m 
      FOUL  15-06.50  19-06         
 11 Crisp, Taivon             11 Thurgood Mar        21-01.00   19-05.50      5.93m 
      18-08.50  18-04  19-05.50         
 12 McGuire, Billy            12 Middletown M        20-05.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
      18-05  17-10  19-00         
 12 Osborne, Dylan            12 Chillicothe         20-03.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
      19-00  18-06.50  18-01         
 14 Harris, Dwayne            12 Dunbar              21-00.25   18-10.00      5.74m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-10         
 15 Hemmelgarn, Jacob         11 Twin Valley         20-03.25   18-05.00      5.61m 
      17-09.50  18-05  FOUL         
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
       HS FH: F 46-04.50  2/5/2005    Ashley Muffet, N Canton Hoover           
  State Meet: % 43-02.50  3/20/2010   Jackie Leppelmeier, McComb               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie       12 McComb              48-08.75   47-06.75F    14.49m  10   
      FOUL  44-02  FOUL  45-04.25  47-06.75  46-08
  2 Gary, Alyssa              11 Liberty-Bent        43-08.75   43-09.75%    13.35m   8   
      40-11.50  43-03.50  43-09.75  43-01.75  42-10.50  FOUL
  3 Morris, Emily             12 Bishop Ready        39-00.50   41-06.00     12.64m   6   
      40-07  40-03.75  39-00  40-00.50  39-11.25  41-06
  4 Averesch, Kendra          11 Leipsic             40-05.25   39-01.25     11.91m   5   
      37-06.25  FOUL  39-01.25  38-05.25  37-07  38-01
  5 Reinhart, Sylvia          12 St. Joseph C        38-11.00   38-07.50     11.77m   4   
      35-05  36-02.25  38-02  35-04  34-09.50  38-07.50
  6 Clippinger, Liz           12 Heath               39-06.00   38-00.75     11.60m   3   
      31-09.75  37-06.25  37-05  38-00.75  36-07.50  36-05.25
  7 Brower, Andrea            12 Eaton               36-11.75   37-04.00     11.37m   2   
      FOUL  37-04  36-08.75  FOUL  35-09.25  FOUL
  8 Strickler, Amelia         11 Bay                 38-07.00   37-01.00     11.30m   1   
      36-08.75  FOUL  37-01  35-10  FOUL  36-10.25
  9 White, Katie              11 Heath               36-04.00   36-00.75     10.99m 
      35-07.75  36-00.75  35-06.75  35-07  35-07.50  36-00.75
 10 Dunn, Emaleigh            11 Port Clinton        36-03.00   35-04.75     10.78m 
      35-03.50  35-04.75  34-11         
 11 Pendleton, Carly          12 Woodmore            35-03.00   35-03.50     10.75m 
      35-03.50  34-05.50  34-00         
 12 Jones, Tia                11 Chaminade Ju        36-10.00   34-09.75     10.61m 
      34-09.75  FOUL  32-05.50         
 13 Tomei, Megan              11 St. Vincent-        36-08.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
      FOUL  32-09.25  33-03           
 14 Scott, Evan               11 Bishop Hartl        36-03.50   33-00.75     10.07m 
      33-00.75  31-02.75  31-11.25         
 15 Leppelmeier, Becca        10 McComb              36-09.25   32-04.00      9.85m 
      30-00.25  32-04  31-06.50         
 
Event 56  Boys Shot Put Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
       HS FH: F 65-00.75  3/20/2010   Matthew Hoty, Perkins                    
  State Meet: % 65-00.75  3/20/2010   Matthew Hoty, Perkins                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dyke, Dylan               10 Waverly             57-10.00   57-04.25     17.48m  10   
      54-01.50  55-10.25  53-11.25  55-00.50  54-11.75  57-04.25
  2 Adamson, Jess             10 Georgetown          52-06.50   56-05.25     17.20m   8   
      56-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  42-09.75  50-02.50  FOUL
  3 Lyons, Stephen            11 Springfield-        54-00.50   55-11.00     17.04m   6   
      49-00.75  51-02.75  FOUL  53-04  55-11  FOUL
  4 Mitman, Bobby             12 Ontario             55-05.00   54-06.75     16.63m   5   
      FOUL  49-05.25  51-05.50  53-05  54-06.75  53-10.50
  5 Cross, Brandon            12 Columbiana          55-07.00   54-06.50     16.62m   4   
      FOUL  52-08  FOUL  52-02.75  54-06.50  FOUL
  6 Szypka, Brad              12 Genoa Area          55-07.00   54-00.00     16.45m   3   
      49-05.75  50-08  52-11.25  54-00  53-08.50  FOUL
  7 Christy, Todd             12 Wauseon             55-02.00   51-07.25     15.72m   2   
      FOUL  49-07  49-05.25  51-07.25  50-10  FOUL
  8 Whitcomb, Jared           12 Hillsdale           49-11.00   51-06.50     15.70m   1   
      49-03.50  51-06.50  50-00.50  49-04.25  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Levering, Quinn           10 River Valley        51-10.50   51-06.00     15.69m 
      48-03.50  49-08.50  47-11.75  FOUL  51-06  FOUL
 10 King, Mike                12 Salem               53-06.00   49-04.00     15.03m 
      FOUL  46-08.50  49-04         
 11 Howard, Darien            10 Chaminade Ju        51-05.50   49-02.50     14.99m 
      FOUL  45-10.75  49-02.50         
 12 Mcglaughlin, Dalton       11 Sheridan            49-07.75   46-09.25     14.25m 
      46-09.25  46-08.25  FOUL          
 13 Taylor, Duke              11 East Canton         48-06.00   46-07.25     14.20m 
      45-05.25  46-07.25  45-03.50         
 14 Crawford, Travis          12 Piketon             48-07.75   45-10.00     13.97m 
      44-05  45-10  45-00         
 15 Falcone, Gage             12 Fairview            49-03.50   40-01.00     12.21m 
      FOUL  FOUL  40-01         
 -- Iarussi, Keary            12 Struthers           47-09.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 59  Girls Weight Throw Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
       HS FH: F 53-07.50  3/21/2009   Alexis Thomas, HH Wayne                  
  State Meet: % 51-01.50  3/21/2009   Erin Pendleton, Woodmore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie       12 McComb              50-01.00   49-04.00     15.03m  10   
      48-06.75  49-04  FOUL  46-01.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pendleton, Carly          12 Woodmore            46-00.00   47-09.25     14.56m   8   
      45-01  45-06.25  44-02.50  46-09.50  47-09.25  46-00.50
  3 Clippinger, Liz           12 Heath               45-01.00   44-03.00     13.48m   6   
      44-03  FOUL  43-02  40-09.75  FOUL  42-00.75
  4 Elfrink, Emilie           11 West Jeffers        40-11.00   43-01.00     13.13m   5   
      42-09.50  FOUL  43-01  41-07.50  40-08.75  FOUL
  5 Averesch, Kendra          11 Leipsic             39-06.50   41-00.50     12.50m   4   
      41-00.50  38-03.50  39-00.50  FOUL  37-09.75  40-06.50
  6 Gary, Alyssa              11 Liberty-Bent        38-08.50   40-02.50     12.25m   3   
      37-02.75  40-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  39-10  FOUL
  7 Reiser, Kori              11 Elmwood             37-06.50   39-04.75     12.00m   2   
      FOUL  35-08.25  39-04.75  30-06.50  32-07  FOUL
  8 Rhoads, Lauren            11 Waverly             38-01.00   37-09.00     11.50m   1   
      34-00.75  37-01.50  36-00.75  37-09  36-04  FOUL
  9 Leppelmeier, Becca        10 McComb              37-04.25   35-06.50     10.83m 
      35-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  34-00.25  35-03.50  35-06.50
 10 Schuck, Stephanie         11 Hillsdale           33-04.75   33-02.50     10.12m 
      FOUL  33-02.50  31-08         
 11 Pendleton, Megan          10 Woodmore            34-04.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
      28-08.50  33-01  32-05.25         
 12 Jones, Tia                11 Chaminade Ju        32-08.00   32-03.75      9.84m 
      28-09.50  32-03.75  31-03.25         
 13 Streaker, Liz             10 Liberty-Bent        34-00.50   31-00.00      9.44m 
      26-09.75  31-00  30-04.25           
 14 Dorland, Crystal          12 Meadowbrook         31-10.25   27-09.00      8.45m 
      27-06  FOUL  27-09         
 15 Prince, Natalie           11 Chaminade Ju        32-03.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
      26-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Habegger, Rachel          -- Hillsdale           28-04.75   25-08.00      7.82m 
      FOUL  25-08  23-06         
 
Event 60  Boys Weight Throw Div II/III
==========================================================================================
 Top 8 report to the awards podium immediately after
       HS FH: F 79-01.50  3/20/2010   Justin Welch, Eastwood                   
  State Meet: % 79-01.50  3/20/2010   Justin Welch, Eastwood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Szypka, Brad              12 Genoa Area          64-07.00   64-01.75     19.55m  10   
      60-00.50  62-02.75  FOUL  62-10.25  FOUL  64-01.75
  2 Rutherford, Jeffery       12 Eastwood            61-02.00   63-02.75     19.27m   8   
      FOUL  47-06  54-04.50  58-03.75  58-06  63-02.75
  3 Dyke, Dylan               10 Waverly             58-11.50   61-03.75     18.68m   6   
      56-01.50  58-07.75  FOUL  57-09.25  FOUL  61-03.75
  4 Aaron, Price              12 Newark Catho        58-03.00   60-03.50     18.37m   5   
      52-05  57-05  58-04.25  60-03.50  58-04.25  56-05.50
  5 Whitcomb, Jared           12 Hillsdale           58-04.25   57-02.25     17.43m   4   
      FOUL  55-06.75  FOUL  56-08  57-02.25  FOUL
  6 Welliver, Jason           12 Mineral Ridg        57-02.50   56-11.50     17.36m   3   
      49-11.75  55-11.75  56-04  55-06.50  FOUL  56-11.50
  7 Howard, Darien            10 Chaminade Ju        46-00.00   54-11.75     16.75m   2   
      FOUL  50-01.75  FOUL  48-02.25  FOUL  54-11.75
  8 Iarussi, Keary            12 Struthers           53-09.75   51-09.50     15.78m   1   
      51-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  50-10  51-05  FOUL
  9 Satterfield, Zack         12 Heath               46-01.50   50-04.75     15.36m 
      47-00.75  49-03.25  48-06.75  47-02  48-03.75  50-04.75
 10 Crawford, Travis          12 Piketon             45-11.00   49-02.00     14.98m 
      FOUL  49-02  41-10.75         
 11 Blevins, Dylan            12 Shelby              52-02.00   49-01.75     14.97m 
      45-02  48-08.50  49-01.75         
 12 Hill, Jeff                12 Hubbard             49-03.00   48-03.75     14.72m 
      48-03.75  46-04.25  FOUL         
 13 Schuck, Mike              12 Hillsdale           47-01.00   47-06.75     14.49m 
      47-06.75  46-06.75  44-10         
 14 Hoyles, Tyler             12 Genoa Area          47-00.00   45-02.00     13.76m 
      41-09.75  41-00.75  45-02         
 15 Snively, Zac              11 Jonathan Ald        45-11.00   42-04.00     12.90m 
      FOUL  36-09.25  42-04         
 16 Tesso, Dustin             12 Crestline           48-03.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
      FOUL  38-03            
 
Event 63  Girls Triple Jump Div II/III
==========================================================================================
       HS FH: F 37-07  3/21/2009   Erin Busbee, Collinwood                     
  State Meet: % 37-03  3/20/2010   Erin Busbee, Collinwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra             11 Chaminade Ju        38-03.25   38-00.25F    11.58m  10   
      38-00.25  37-02.50  36-10.25  36-05.50  35-08.25  35-08.50
  2 Vandervort, Dana          12 Northridge-J        34-04.50   33-00.75     10.07m   8   
      32-11.25  32-01.50  32-10  32-02  32-10  33-00.75
  3 Greenwood, Amy            11 Granville           31-08.25   32-11.25     10.03m   6   
      32-04  32-11.25  32-01  31-10.75  31-04.50  32-03.50
  4 Mitchell, Devanae         10 Chaminade Ju        34-11.00   32-08.50      9.96m   5   
      31-09.50  32-08.50  30-01.25  32-07  32-08.50  32-04.75
  5 Dillon, Rosalie           12 Toledo Chris        30-06.50   31-02.00      9.49m   4   
      30-09.50  30-01.75  29-08.50  FOUL  29-00.25  31-02
  6 Mayfield, Olivia          11 Beachwood           31-10.00   31-00.75      9.46m   3   
      FOUL  31-00.75  30-03.25  30-00  29-10.75  29-04.75
  7 Firsdon, Hannah           10 Eastwood            29-03.50   29-09.75      9.08m   2   
      28-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-09.75  27-08.75
  8 Billock, Oriana            9 Carey               29-00.75   29-07.25      9.02m   1   
      27-08.50  27-02  28-02  28-09  28-11  29-07.25
  9 Mattern, Lydia            11 Heath               27-11.00   28-01.75      8.57m 
      28-01.75  25-00.25  26-10  27-10  27-04.25  27-00.75
 10 Johnson, Alex             11 Liberty-Bent        28-06.25   28-00.50      8.54m 
      27-06.50  28-00.50  26-01.25         
 11 Sisel, Emily              12 Hathaway Bro        27-08.75   27-09.75      8.47m 
      27-09.75  26-05.75  27-01.75         
 12 Pastor, Brianna           12 Trinity             27-07.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
      27-02  27-08  27-00.25           
 13 Koski, Jennifer           12 Heath               28-09.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
      26-08.50  26-11  26-06.25         
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Div II/III
==========================================================================================
       HS FH: F 46-05  3/20/2010   Antonio Blanks, Dunbar                      
  State Meet: % 46-05  3/20/2010   Antonio Blanks, Dunbar                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blanks, Antonio           12 Dunbar              43-03.00   43-03.00     13.18m  10   
      43-03  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Rutledge, Demarco         12 Dunbar              40-00.25   41-00.75     12.51m   8   
      38-04  40-02.50  39-05.50  40-00  41-00.75  40-07
  3 Snowden, Derek            10 Eastwood            39-06.00   41-00.50     12.50m   6   
      41-00.50  40-00  39-02  39-00.50  38-08  40-00.50
  4 Larde, Chris              11 Beachwood           40-02.75   40-01.50     12.23m   5   
      40-01  39-09.50  38-10.50  39-00.50  39-11.50  40-01.50
  5 Daniel, Chris             12 Middletown M        40-00.00   40-01.00     12.21m   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-01  38-05.25  38-09  39-07
  6 Osborne, Dylan            12 Chillicothe         40-11.00   39-11.00     12.16m   3   
      39-03.50  FOUL  39-11  37-08  39-05  39-07
  7 Scott, Nelson             12 Heath               41-00.50  J39-11.00     12.16m   2   
      PASS  39-03  FOUL  39-00  39-11  FOUL
  8 Hemmelgarn, Jacob         11 Twin Valley         37-06.50   39-09.50     12.12m   1   
      FOUL  39-09.50  39-02  FOUL  FOUL  38-11
  9 Lenfest, Cody             10 Granville           37-06.75   39-08.50     12.10m 
      39-08.50  38-10  39-05  38-04  38-09.50  39-00
 10 Sherrieb, Joseph          11 Liberty-Bent        39-09.25   38-08.00     11.78m 
      38-05.50  38-05.50  38-08         
 11 McGuire, Billy            12 Middletown M        36-10.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
      36-05  38-05  FOUL         
 12 Mercer, Hunter            10 River Valley        37-05.50   37-01.50     11.31m 
      36-01  37-01.50  36-01          
 -- Mulvey, Ian               10 Granville           39-04.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Levan, Alex               11 Northeastern        38-04.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Midpark                     42        2) Reynoldsburg               35   
    3) Notre Dame Academy          33        3) Medina                     33   
    5) North Royalton              30        5) Shaker Heights             30   
    7) Austintown Fitch            25        8) Hoover                     24   
    9) Brunswick                   23       10) Buchtel                    22   
   11) McAuley High School         18       11) Glen Este                  18   
   13) Magnificat High School      17       13) Princeton                  17   
   15) Euclid                      16       16) Big Walnut                 15   
   17) Westerville Central         13       17) Hilliard Davidson          13   
   17) Brecksville-Broadview Heig  13       20) Massillon-Perry            12   
   21) Ashland HS                  11       21) New Albany                 11   
   21) Solon                       11       24) Chillicothe                10.50
   25) Tri-Valley                  10       25) Wayne                      10   
   27) Perrysburg High School       9       28) Sidney                      8   
   29) Watkins Memorial             7.50    30) Kings                       7   
   30) Warren G Harding             7       32) Wadsworth                   6   
   32) Cuyahoga Falls               6       32) Franklin Heights            6   
   32) Walnut Hills                 6       32) Centerville                 6   
   37) Sylvania Northview           4       38) Ursuline                    3.50
   38) Canfield                     3.50    40) Pickerington North          3   
   40) Midview                      3       40) Meadowdale                  3   
   40) Bedford                      3       40) Gahanna Lincoln             3   
   40) Nordonia                     3       40) Highland-Medina             3   
   47) Kenston                      2       47) Twinsburg                   2   
   47) Trotwood-Madison             2       47) Garfield Heights            2   
   51) Avon Lake                    1.50    52) Hamilton Township           1   
   53) Pickerington Central         0.50                                        
 
             Women - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade Julienne          39        2) Bishop Hartley             37   
    3) Woodridge                   26        4) Granville                  25   
    4) Gilmour Academy             25        6) Liberty-Benton             23   
    7) McComb                      20        8) Warrensville Heights       19   
    8) Catholic Central-Steubenvi  19        8) St. Vincent-St. Mary       19   
   11) Waynesfield-Goshen          17.50    12) St. Thomas Aquinas         16   
   13) Meadowbrook                 15       14) Collinwood                 14   
   15) Rittman                     13       16) Northridge-Johnstown       11   
   16) Heath                       11       16) Dunbar                     11   
   19) Crestwood                   10       19) Maplewood                  10   
   19) Lake Catholic               10       19) North Baltimore            10   
   19) Bay                         10       19) Norwayne                   10   
   25) Leipsic                      9       25) Lakeview                    9   
   25) Spencerville                 9       28) Maumee                      8   
   28) Woodmore                     8       28) Pandora-Gilboa              8   
   28) Rootstown                    8       28) Hawken                      8   
   28) Waterloo                     8       34) Trinity                     7   
   34) Tallmadge                    7       36) Federal Hocking             6   
   36) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin   6       36) River Valley-Caledonia      6   
   36) Bishop Ready                 6       40) Napoleon                    5   
   40) Beachwood                    5       40) Miami Valley School         5   
   40) West Jefferson               5       40) Licking Valley              5   
   40) Orrville                     5       40) Johnstown-Monroe            5   
   40) London                       5       48) John F Kennedy-Cleveland    4   
   48) River Valley-Bidwell         4       48) St. Joseph Central Cathol   4   
   48) Toledo Christian             4       52) West Liberty-Salem          3.50
   52) Buckeye Valley               3.50    54) Stivers School for the Ar   3   
   54) Maumee Valley Country Day    3       56) Elmwood                     2.50
   57) Eaton                        2       57) Eastwood                    2   
   57) Carey                        2       57) Vermilion                   2   
   57) Lordstown                    2       57) Otsego                      2   
   63) Waverly                      1       63) Newton Falls                1   
   63) Columbus School for Girls    1       63) Hathaway Brown School       1   
   63) Colonel Crawford             1       63) Seneca East                 1   
 
                Men - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                       53        2) Centerville                38   
    3) Glenville                   34.50     4) Olentangy Liberty          27   
    5) St. Edward                  24        6) Big Walnut                 23   
    7) Wayne                       22.50     8) Lancaster                  22   
    8) Austintown Fitch            22       10) Shaker Heights             20   
   11) Carroll                     18       12) Medina                     16   
   13) Trotwood-Madison            15       14) St. Charles                14   
   14) Amherst Steele              14       14) Westerville North          14   
   14) Berea                       14       18) St. Ignatius               13   
   19) Midpark                     12       19) Sandusky                   12   
   21) Thomas Worthington          11       22) Brunswick                  10   
   22) Cleveland Heights           10       22) Reynoldsburg               10   
   25) Strongsville                 9.50    26) Mentor                      9   
   26) Watkins Memorial             9       28) North Royalton              8   
   28) Euclid                       8       28) Mason                       8   
   28) Olentangy                    8       32) Lorain                      6   
   32) St. Francis De Sales-Toled   6       32) Western Brown               6   
   32) Pickerington North           6       32) Canal Winchester            6   
   32) Gahanna Lincoln              6       38) Highland-Medina             5   
   38) Marlington                   5       38) Fairborn                    5   
   41) Pickerington Central         4       41) Logan                       4   
   41) New Albany                   4       41) St. John's Jesuit           4   
   41) Boardman                     4       46) Lakota West                 3   
   46) Avon Lake                    3       46) Canfield                    3   
   46) Whitmer                      3       46) Northmont                   3   
   46) Brecksville-Broadview Heig   3       52) Cuyahoga Falls              2   
   53) Wooster                      1       53) Maumee                      1   
   53) Harrison                     1       56) Tallmadge                   0.50
 
              Men - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar                      94        2) Eastwood                   38   
    3) Buchtel                     32        4) Bay                        29   
    5) St. Vincent-St. Mary        28        6) Waverly                    16   
    7) Woodridge                   15.50     8) Trinity                    15   
    9) Twin Valley South           14       10) Bishop Hartley             13   
   10) Heath                       13       10) Chaminade Julienne         13   
   10) Genoa Area                  13       10) Tinora                     13   
   15) Unioto                      12       15) Liberty-Benton             12   
   17) London                      11       17) Mineral Ridge              11   
   19) St. Joseph Central Catholi  10       19) Berne Union                10   
   19) Struthers                   10       19) McDonald                   10   
   23) Thurgood Marshall            9       24) Berkshire                   8   
   24) Georgetown                   8       24) Stivers School for the Ar   8   
   24) Napoleon                     8       28) Independence                7   
   28) Buckeye                      7       30) West Jefferson              6.50
   31) Elyria Catholic              6       31) Springfield-New Middletow   6   
   31) Columbian                    6       31) Lakeview                    6   
   31) Defiance                     6       36) Newark Catholic             5   
   36) Maplewood                    5       36) Ironton High School         5   
   36) Hillsdale                    5       36) Ontario                     5   
   36) West Holmes                  5       36) Beachwood                   5   
   43) Indian Lake                  4       43) Otsego                      4   
   43) Licking Valley               4       43) Middletown Madison          4   
   43) Mount Gilead                 4       43) Fredericktown               4   
   43) Columbiana                   4       43) Granville                   4   
   51) Bishop Ready                 3       51) Chillicothe                 3   
   51) Perkins                      3       51) David Anderson              3   
   51) Norwayne                     3       51) South Range                 3   
   51) Archbold                     3       58) Wauseon                     2   
   58) McComb                       2       58) Colonel Crawford            2   
   58) St. Thomas Aquinas           2       62) Miami Trace                 1   
   62) Huron                        1       62) Sandy Valley                1   
   62) Martins Ferry                1                                     


Number of Elite performances: 241

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gary, Alyssa (Liberty-Benton,OH)
Reiser, Kori (Elmwood,OH)
Howard, Darien (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Brower, Andrea (Eaton,OH)
Whitcomb, Jared (Hillsdale,OH)
Polman, Ryan (Independence,OH)
Boys Relay (Buchtel,OH)
Boys Relay (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary,OH)
Crawford, Travis (Piketon,OH)
Bermudez, Devin (Perkins,OH)
Skiba, Dan (Mineral Ridge,OH)
Vaughn, Desmond (Unknown,UN)
Brown, Brittini (Collinwood,OH)
Wise, Annie (Waterloo,OH)
Hartman, Wyatt (Maplewood,OH)
Pusateri, Julia (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Boys Relay (Eastwood,OH)
Combs, Jashawn (Stivers For The Arts,OH)
Tullis, Brooke (Maumee,OH)
Moxley, Jordan (Maplewood,OH)
Jackson, Shavonna (Warrensville Heights,OH)
Allen, Sam (Bay,OH)
Young, Danny (Archbold,OH)
Holloway, Jason (Dunbar,OH)
Schattinger, Lauren (Lakeview,OH)
Adamson, Jess (Georgetown,OH)
Poholski, Sean (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary,OH)
Pelletier, Matt (Berkshire,OH)
Swords, Jacob (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary,OH)
Cherry, Meghan (Dunbar,OH)
Ohiembor, Michael (Dunbar,OH)
Kirksey, Maurice (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Allwein, Anthony (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Roush, Ryan (South Range,OH)
Pendleton, Carly (Woodmore,OH)
Dyke, Dylan (Waverly,OH)
Sanders, Jerica (Lake Catholic,OH)
White, Katie (Heath,OH)
Cain, Mara (Meadowbrook,OH)
Szypka, Brad (Genoa Area,OH)
Pedersen, Maya (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (Woodridge,OH)
Mclean, Austin (West Jefferson,OH)
Twining, Nick (Eastwood,OH)
Ross, Adrian (Unioto,OH)
Satterfield, Zack (Heath,OH)
Lyons, Stephen (Springfield,OH)
Nichols, Tim (South Range,OH)
Vaughan, Sammi (Crestwood,OH)
Schuck, Mike (Hillsdale,OH)
Brooks, Jermayne (Struthers,OH)
Averesch, Kendra (Leipsic,OH)
Morris, Emily (Bishop Ready,OH)
Rusnaczyk, Michael (Independence,OH)
Gliha, Nick (Trinity,OH)
Hayes, Jake (Mt Gilead,OH)
Monroe, Gary (Ironton,OH)
Brajdic, Michael (Bay,OH)
Oliver, Alante (Thurgood Marshall,OH)
Blanks, Antonio (Dunbar,OH)
Strup, Christopher (Tinora,OH)
Berry, Ralpheal (Dunbar,OH)
Welsh, Ashby (Col Crawford,OH)
Harris, Nate (Buchtel,OH)
Kuhman, Dan (Elyria Catholic,OH)
Gardner, Daniel (Paint Valley,OH)
Seas, Mike (Coldwater,OH)
Schlich, Danny (Catholic Central,OH)
Charles, Jimmy (Woodridge,OH)
Flores, Abel (Defiance,OH)
Vance, T.J. (Norwayne,OH)
Sydnor, Jake (Clermont Northeastern,OH)
O'Leary, Andrew (South Range,OH)
Arrington, Alex (Buchtel,OH)
Scott, Nelson (Heath,OH)
Blaire, Eric (Dunbar,OH)
Boys Relay (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Boys Relay (Norwayne,OH)
Boys Relay (Thurgood Marshall,OH)
Boys Relay (Dunbar,OH)
Boys Relay (Huron,OH)
Boys Relay (Col Crawford,OH)
Boys Relay (London,OH)
Boys Relay (Granville,OH)
Boys Relay (Trinity,OH)
Boys Relay (Woodridge,OH)
Slone, Taron (Bishop Ready,OH)
Person, Antwan (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Morris, Luke (Millersburg,OH)
Wagner, Nate (Eastwood,OH)
Tobin, Matt (Fairview,OH)
Bourelle, Dylan (Tippecanoe,OH)
Jones, Matt (Orange,OH)
Cain, Bryan (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Phillips, Anthony (Martins Ferry,OH)
Conkle, Dakota (Liberty-Benton,OH)
Frye, Nick (Bishop Ready,OH)
Buck, Lamar (Federal Hocking,OH)
Kitchen, Addam (Vermilion,OH)
Walsh, Andrew (Granville,OH)
Weaver, Steve (Napoleon,OH)
Morales, Arnoldo (Struthers,OH)
Watkins, Carlton (Buckeye,OH)
Reardon, Brant (St. Joseph Central,OH)
Balthis, Steve (Twin Valley South,OH)
Dunlap, Miles (Unknown,UN)
Bentz, Austin (Columbian,OH)
Schlumbohm, Kyle (Eastwood,OH)
Keller, Bradley (Liberty-Benton,OH)
Oxley, Jesse (Unknown,OH)
King, Mike (Salem,OH)
Levering, Quinn (River Valley-Caledonia,OH)
Christy, Todd (Wauseon,OH)
Cross, Brandon (Columbiana,OH)
Mitman, Bobby (Ontario,OH)
Rutledge, Demarco (Dunbar,OH)
Snowden, Derek (Eastwood,OH)
Aaron, Price (Newark Catholic,OH)
Hill, Jeff (Hubbard,OH)
Hoyles, Tyler (Genoa Area,OH)
Welliver, Jason (Mineral Ridge,OH)
Blevins, Dylan (Shelby,OH)
Rutherford, Jeff (Eastwood,OH)
Iarussi, Keary (Struthers,OH)
Owens, Briah (Gilmour Academy,OH)
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (Catholic Central,OH)
Barber, Crystal (Rittman,OH)
Longino-Thomas, Candace (Gilmour Academy,OH)
Campbell, Hannah (River Valley-Caledonia,OH)
Taylor, Sarra (London,OH)
Cavin, Aisha (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Girls Relay (Trinity,OH)
Girls Relay (Collinwood,OH)
Girls Relay (Norwayne,OH)
Girls Relay (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Girls Relay (Warrensville Heights,OH)
Girls Relay (Woodridge,OH)
Girls Relay (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary,OH)
Mitchell, Devanae (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Horn, Ivy (Waynesfield-Goshen Local,OH)
Gray, Abbey (Waynesfield-Goshen Local,OH)
Doughty, Bridget (Bay,OH)
Bjelac, Jennifer (Newton Falls,OH)
Brown, Cierra (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Butler, Mackenzie (Licking Valley,OH)
Weigand, Tessa (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary,OH)
Ley, Kelli (Spencerville,OH)
Micham, Stephanie (Maumee Valley,OH)
Pickens, Ashleigh (Rootstown,OH)
Cuckler, Chanda (Federal Hocking,OH)
Gerken, Emily (Napoleon,OH)
Gasaway, Corrine (Tallmadge,OH)
Baisden, Gretchen (Rittman,OH)
Braidic, Ellie (Pandora-Gilboa,OH)
Delancy, Kelly (Meadowbrook,OH)
Jarrett, Alexa (Orrville,OH)
Hotaling, Amanda (North Baltimore,OH)
Reinhart, Sylvia (St. Joseph Central,OH)
Tomei, Megan (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary,OH)
Jones, Tia (Chaminade-Julienne,OH)
Dunn, Emaleigh (Port Clinton,OH)
Strickler, Amelia (Bay,OH)
Clippinger, Lizzie (Heath,OH)
Leppelmeier, Jackie (Mccomb Local,OH)
Scott, Evan (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Vandervort, Dana (Johnstown,OH)
Rhoads, Lauren (Waverly,OH)
Leppelmeier, Becca (Mccomb Local,OH)
Elfrink, Emilie (West Jefferson,OH)
Pendleton, Megan (Woodmore,OH)
Schuck, Stephanie (Hillsdale,OH)
Streaker, Liz (Liberty-Benton,OH)


Elite Performances:

G-4x200 1:42.88 Girls Relay, , Bishop Hartley
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.76 Girls Relay, , Warrensville Heights
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.29 Girls Relay, , Norwayne
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.55 Girls Relay, , Collinwood
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.85 Girls Relay, , Trinity
B-4x200 1:30.56 Boys Relay, , Dunbar
B-4x200 1:31.44 Boys Relay, , Bishop Hartley
B-4x200 1:31.54 Boys Relay, , Buchtel
B-4x200 1:31.95 Boys Relay, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.29 Boys Relay, , St. Vincent-St. Mary
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.60 Boys Relay, , Thurgood Marshall
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.90 Boys Relay, , Norwayne
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.97 Boys Relay, , Huron
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.52 Boys Relay, , Colonel Crawford
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.08 Boys Relay, , London
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.67 Boys Relay, , Granville
G-60H 09.00p Sanders, Jerica, 12, Lake Catholi
G-60H 09.04p Maslowski, Teddi, 12, Catholic Cen
G-60H 09.08p Brown, Cierra, 11, Chaminade Ju
G-60H 09.10p Cain, Maura, 12, Meadowbrook
DS STATE- G-60H 09.19p Horn, Ivy, 11, Waynesfield-
DS STATE- G-60H 09.40p Gray, Abbey, 12, Waynesfield-
DS STATE- G-60H 09.49p Doughty, Bridget, 12, Bay
DS STATE- G-60H 09.50p Bjelac, Jennifer, 12, Newton Falls
B-60H 08.12p Cain, Bryan, 12, Chaminade Ju
B-60H 08.15p Combs, Jashawn, 12, Stivers Scho
B-60H 08.22p Blanks, Antonio, 12, Dunbar
B-60H 08.27p Morris, Luke, 12, West Holmes
DS STATE- B-60H 08.33p Holloway, Jason, 12, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-60H 08.34p Frye, Nick, 7, Bishop Ready
DS STATE- B-60H 08.43p Bermudez, Devin, 12, Perkins
DS STATE- B-60H 08.47p Conkle, Dakota, 11, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- B-60H 08.49p Phillips, Anthony, 12, Martins Ferr
G-60 07.67p Longino-Thomas, Candace, 12, Gilmour Acad
DS STATE- G-60 07.85p Schattinger, Lauren, 11, Lakeview
DS STATE- G-60 07.85p Mitchell, Devanae, 10, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- G-60 07.88p Cherry, Megan, 12, Dunbar
DS STATE- G-60 07.94p Horn, Ivy, 11, Waynesfield-
DS STATE- G-60 07.99p Brown, Brittini, 12, Collinwood
B-60 07.00p Harris, Nate, 12, Buchtel
B-60 07.04p Strup, Christopher, 11, Tinora
DS STATE- B-60 07.15p Brooks, Jermayne, 12, Struthers
DS STATE- B-60 07.17p Holloway, Jason, 12, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-60 07.20p Berry, Rapheal, 11, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-60 07.21p Person, Antwan, 10, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- B-60 07.22p Vaughn, Desmond, 12, Lakeview
DS STATE- B-60 07.24p Slone, Taron, 10, Bishop Ready
DS STATE- B-60 07.24p Bourelle, Dylan, 12, Tippecanoe
DS STATE- B-60 07.25p Jones, Matt, 12, Orange
DS STATE- B-60 07.29p Wagner, Nate, 12, Eastwood
DS STATE- B-60 07.33p Morris, Luke, 12, West Holmes
DS STATE- B-60 07.33p Tobin, Matt, 10, Fairview-She
G-4x800 9:42.85 Girls Relay, , St. Vincent-St. Mary
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:53.54 Girls Relay, , Woodridge
B-4x800 8:04.31 Boys Relay, , St. Vincent-St. Mary
B-4x800 8:06.37 Boys Relay, , Trinity
B-4x800 8:08.42 Boys Relay, , Woodridge
G-60H 08.76 Sanders, Jerica, 12, Lake Catholi
G-60H 08.91 Cain, Maura, 12, Meadowbrook
G-60H 08.93 Brown, Cierra, 11, Chaminade Ju
G-60H 08.95 Maslowski, Teddi, 12, Catholic Cen
DS STATE- G-60H 09.11 Doughty, Bridget, 12, Bay
DS STATE- G-60H 09.16 Horn, Ivy, 11, Waynesfield-
DS STATE- G-60H 09.24 Gray, Abbey, 12, Waynesfield-
B-60H 08.03 Blanks, Antonio, 12, Dunbar
B-60H 08.04 Combs, Jashawn, 12, Stivers Scho
B-60H 08.22 Cain, Bryan, 12, Chaminade Ju
B-60H 08.28 Morris, Luke, 12, West Holmes
DS STATE- B-60H 08.38 Conkle, Dakota, 11, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- B-60H 08.49 Holloway, Jason, 12, Dunbar
G-60 07.68 Longino-Thomas, Candace, 12, Gilmour Acad
DS STATE- G-60 07.83 Horn, Ivy, 11, Waynesfield-
DS STATE- G-60 07.85 Mitchell, Devanae, 10, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- G-60 07.86 Schattinger, Lauren, 11, Lakeview
DS STATE- G-60 07.87 Brown, Brittini, 12, Collinwood
DS STATE- G-60 07.89 Cherry, Megan, 12, Dunbar
DS STATE- G-60 07.92 Barber, Crystal, 11, Rittman
B-60 06.93 Harris, Nate, 12, Buchtel
B-60 06.97 Strup, Christopher, 11, Tinora
DS STATE- B-60 07.14 Berry, Rapheal, 11, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-60 07.17 Person, Antwan, 10, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- B-60 07.19 Holloway, Jason, 12, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-60 07.21 Brooks, Jermayne, 12, Struthers
DS STATE- B-60 07.24 Slone, Taron, 10, Bishop Ready
DS STATE- B-60 07.26 Vaughn, Desmond, 12, Lakeview
B-1600 4:13.18 Brajdic, Michael, 12, Bay
B-1600 4:17.63 Ross, Adrian, 11, Unioto
DS STATE- B-1600 4:25.26 Mclean, Austin, 12, West Jeffers
DS STATE- B-1600 4:28.47 Monroe, Gary, 12, Ironton
DS STATE- B-1600 4:29.01 Hayes, Jake, 12, Mount Gilead
DS STATE- G-400 58.68 Cavin, Aisha, 12, Bishop Hartl
DS STATE- G-400 58.79 Jackson, Shavonna, 11, Warrensville
DS STATE- G-400 59.17 Pedersen, Maya, 12, Bishop Hartl
B-400 48.87 Blanks, Antonio, 12, Dunbar
B-400 49.92 Blaire, Eric, 11, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-400 50.79 Scott, Nelson, 12, Heath
DS STATE- B-400 50.86 Allwein, Anthony, 10, Bishop Hartl
DS STATE- B-400 50.96 Poholski, Sean, 11, St. Vincent-
DS STATE- B-400 51.01 Young, Danny, 11, Archbold
DS STATE- B-400 51.44 Arrington, Alex, 12, Buchtel
DS STATE- B-400 51.50 Vance, T.J., 12, Norwayne
DS STATE- B-400 51.83 Sydnor, Jake, 12, Clermont Nor
DS STATE- B-400 51.88 O'Leary, Andrew, 10, South Range
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.71 Pusateri, Julia, 12, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-800 2:21.63 Wise, Annie, 12, Waterloo
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.37 Ley, Kelli, 11, Spencerville
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.93 Weigand, Tessa, 11, St. Vincent-
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.21 Butler, Mackenzie, 10, Licking Vall
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.40 Micham, Stephanie, 12, Maumee Valle
B-800 1:56.41 Swords, Jacob, 12, St. Vincent-
B-800 1:56.89 Weaver, Steve, 11, Napoleon
B-800 1:57.59 Sivakumaran, Vibush, 12, Woodridge
B-800 1:57.88 Hartman, Wyatt, 10, Maplewood
B-800 1:58.27 Allen, Sam, 12, Bay
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.12 Ohiembor, Michael, 11, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.11 Kirksey, Maurice, 12, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.98 Gliha, Nick, 12, Trinity
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.06 Walsh, Andrew, 12, Granville
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.54 Twining, Nick, 12, Eastwood
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.61 Buck, Lamar, 12, Federal Hock
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.85 Kitchen, Addam, 12, Vermilion
G-200 25.01 Longino-Thomas, Candace, 12, Gilmour Acad
G-200 25.52 Cherry, Megan, 12, Dunbar
DS STATE- G-200 25.68 Maslowski, Teddi, 12, Catholic Cen
DS STATE- G-200 25.96 Brown, Brittini, 12, Collinwood
DS STATE- G-200 25.96 Schattinger, Lauren, 11, Lakeview
DS STATE- G-200 26.35 Jackson, Shavonna, 11, Warrensville
DS STATE- G-200 26.35 Barber, Crystal, 11, Rittman
DS STATE- G-200 26.58 Pedersen, Maya, 12, Bishop Hartl
DS STATE- G-200 26.97 Owens, Briah, 10, Gilmour Acad
B-200 21.81 Harris, Nate, 12, Buchtel
B-200 22.25 Blanks, Antonio, 12, Dunbar
B-200 22.34 Oliver, Alante, 11, Thurgood Mar
B-200 22.49 Strup, Christopher, 11, Tinora
DS STATE- B-200 22.87 Berry, Rapheal, 11, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-200 22.88 Vaughn, Desmond, 12, Lakeview
DS STATE- B-200 22.91 Welsh, Ashby, 12, Colonel Craw
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.73 Vaughan, Sammi, 12, Crestwood
DS STATE- G-3200 11:28.89 Tullis, Brooke, 12, Maumee
DS STATE- G-3200 11:30.65 Campbell, Hannah, 9, River Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:37.98 Taylor, Sarra, 9, London
B-3200 9:22.65 Brajdic, Michael, 12, Bay
B-3200 9:25.75 Pelletier, Matt, 11, Berkshire
B-3200 9:27.92 Flores, Abel, 10, Defiance
B-3200 9:28.39 Polman, Ryan, 11, Independence
B-3200 9:30.07 Kuhman, Dan, 12, Elyria Catho
B-3200 9:30.71 Roush, Ryan, 11, South Range
B-3200 9:31.40 Rusnaczyk, Michael, 12, Independence
DS STATE- B-3200 9:41.52 Ross, Adrian, 11, Unioto
DS STATE- B-3200 9:43.02 Gardner, Daniel, 11, Paint Valley
DS STATE- B-3200 9:44.10 Seas, Mike, 11, Coldwater
DS STATE- B-3200 9:46.49 Schlich, Danny, 12, Catholic Cen
DS STATE- B-3200 9:54.03 Charles, Jimmy, 12, Woodridge
DS STATE- B-3200 9:55.53 Mclean, Austin, 12, West Jeffers
DS STATE- B-3200 9:56.61 Nichols, Tim, 10, South Range
G-4x400 4:04.11 Girls Relay, , Bishop Hartley
B-4x400 3:25.35 Boys Relay, , Dunbar
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.54 Boys Relay, , Eastwood
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.57 Boys Relay, , Trinity
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:29.38 Boys Relay, , London
G-HJ 5'7.5 Moxley, Jordan, 12, Maplewood
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Pickens, Ashleigh, 11, Rootstown
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Cuckler, Chanda, 12, Federal Hock
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Gerken, Emily, 12, Napoleon
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Horn, Ivy, 11, Waynesfield-
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.0 Gasaway, Corrine, 12, Tallmadge
B-HJ 6'6.0 Reardon, Brant, 12, St. Joseph C
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Balthis, Steven, 12, Twin Valley
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Morales, Arnaldo, 10, Struthers
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Watkins, Carlton, 12, Buckeye
G-PV 11'6.0 Hotaling, Amanda, 11, North Baltim
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Braidic, Ellie, 11, Pandora-Gilb
DS STATE- G-PV 10'9.0 Delancy, Kelly, 12, Meadowbrook
DS STATE- G-PV 10'9.0 Jarrett, Alexa, 11, Orrville
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Oxley, Jesse, 11, Berne Union
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Keller, Bradley, 12, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Schlumbohm, Kyle, 11, Eastwood
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Mitchell, Devanae, 10, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'7.5 Maslowski, Teddi, 12, Catholic Cen
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'6.0 Baisden, Gretchen, 12, Rittman
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.25 Dunlap, Miles, 12, Mcdonald
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'10.0 Skiba, Dan, 12, Mineral Ridg
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'7.5 Bentz, Austin, 12, Columbian
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'2.0 Balthis, Steven, 12, Twin Valley
G-SP 47'6.75 Leppelmeier, Jackie, 12, Mccomb
G-SP 43'9.75 Gary, Alyssa, 11, Liberty-Bent
G-SP 41'6.0 Morris, Emily, 12, Bishop Ready
DS STATE- G-SP 39'1.25 Averesch, Kendra, 11, Leipsic
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.5 Reinhart, Sylvia, 12, St. Joseph C
DS STATE- G-SP 38'0.75 Clippinger, Liz, 12, Heath
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.0 Brower, Andrea, 12, Eaton
DS STATE- G-SP 37'1.0 Strickler, Amelia, 11, Bay
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.75 White, Katie, 11, Heath
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.75 Dunn, Emaleigh, 11, Port Clinton
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.5 Pendleton, Carly, 12, Woodmore
DS STATE- G-SP 34'9.75 Jones, Tia, 11, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- G-SP 33'3.0 Tomei, Megan, 11, St. Vincent-
DS STATE- G-SP 33'0.75 Scott, Evan, 11, Bishop Hartl
B-SP 57'4.25 Dyke, Dylan, 10, Waverly
B-SP 56'5.25 Adamson, Jess, 10, Georgetown
B-SP 55'11.0 Lyons, Stephen, 11, Springfield-
B-SP 54'6.75 Mitman, Bobby, 12, Ontario
B-SP 54'6.5 Cross, Brandon, 12, Columbiana
DS STATE- B-SP 54'0.0 Szypka, Brad, 12, Genoa Area
DS STATE- B-SP 51'7.25 Christy, Todd, 12, Wauseon
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.5 Whitcomb, Jared, 12, Hillsdale
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.0 Levering, Quinn, 10, River Valley
DS STATE- B-SP 49'4.0 King, Mike, 12, Salem
DS STATE- B-SP 49'2.5 Howard, Darien, 10, Chaminade Ju
G-WT 49'4.0 Leppelmeier, Jackie, 12, Mccomb
G-WT 47'9.25 Pendleton, Carly, 12, Woodmore
G-WT 44'3.0 Clippinger, Liz, 12, Heath
G-WT 43'1.0 Elfrink, Emilie, 11, West Jeffers
G-WT 41'0.5 Averesch, Kendra, 11, Leipsic
G-WT 40'2.5 Gary, Alyssa, 11, Liberty-Bent
DS STATE- G-WT 39'4.75 Reiser, Kori, 11, Elmwood
DS STATE- G-WT 37'9.0 Rhoads, Lauren, 11, Waverly
DS STATE- G-WT 35'6.5 Leppelmeier, Becca, 10, Mccomb
DS STATE- G-WT 33'2.5 Schuck, Stephanie, 11, Hillsdale
DS STATE- G-WT 33'1.0 Pendleton, Megan, 10, Woodmore
DS STATE- G-WT 32'3.75 Jones, Tia, 11, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- G-WT 31'0.0 Streaker, Liz, 10, Liberty-Bent
B-WT 64'1.75 Szypka, Brad, 12, Genoa Area
B-WT 63'2.75 Rutherford, Jeffery, 12, Eastwood
B-WT 61'3.75 Dyke, Dylan, 10, Waverly
B-WT 60'3.5 Aaron, Price, 12, Newark Catho
B-WT 57'2.25 Whitcomb, Jared, 12, Hillsdale
B-WT 56'11.5 Welliver, Jason, 12, Mineral Ridg
DS STATE- B-WT 54'11.75 Howard, Darien, 10, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- B-WT 51'9.5 Iarussi, Keary, 12, Struthers
DS STATE- B-WT 50'4.75 Satterfield, Zack, 12, Heath
DS STATE- B-WT 49'2.0 Crawford, Travis, 12, Piketon
DS STATE- B-WT 49'1.75 Blevins, Dylan, 12, Shelby
DS STATE- B-WT 48'3.75 Hill, Jeff, 12, Hubbard
DS STATE- B-WT 47'6.75 Schuck, Mike, 12, Hillsdale
DS STATE- B-WT 45'2.0 Hoyles, Tyler, 12, Genoa Area
G-TJ 38'0.25 Brown, Cierra, 11, Chaminade Ju
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'0.75 Vandervort, Dana, 12, Northridge-J
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.0 Blanks, Antonio, 12, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'0.75 Rutledge, Demarco, 12, Dunbar
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'0.5 Snowden, Derek, 10, Eastwood

Number of Elite performances: 79
Number of DS State performances: 162

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State