Meet Name: Texas Relays
Meet Date: 2013-03-30
Meet Location: Mike Myers Stadium, U of Texas, Austin,TX





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 06:23 PM
                      86th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                            Presented by State Farm                            
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/27/2013 to 3/30/2013    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
        Meet: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   513 Mitchell, Akeyla    11 CC West Oso              11.48q  4.2  1 
  2  1426 Johnson, Kortnei    10 Italy                    11.52q  4.2  1 
  3  1516 Lowe, Chianne       12 Kennedale                11.95q  4.2  1 
  4  3259 Gill, Chelsi        12 Waco La Vega             11.96q  4.2  1 
  5  2294 Taylor, Keandria    10 Rosebud-Lott             11.97q  4.2  1 
  6   611 Herman, Kelsey      11 Crossett                 12.04q  2.4  3 
  7   950 Love, Chassity      10 Frisc Lone Star          12.07q  2.3  2 
  8   651 Dockery, Breanna    12 Dal Gateway              12.15q  2.4  3 
  9  3331 Armstrong, Myavia   12 Wharton                  12.24q  2.4  3 
 10  2295 Taylor, Teandria    10 Rosebud-Lott             12.36   2.4  3 
 11  1122 Ellison, Re'Jana    12 Hearne                   12.36   2.3  2 
 12   615 Thompson, Mychelle  12 Crossett                 12.42   2.4  3 
 13   416 Lewis, Lexie        10 Brownwood                12.43   2.4  3 
 14  3353 Denton, Mikala      11 Wills Point              12.65   4.2  1 
 15  2507 Bianco, Ellery      10 Saratoga Springs         12.70   2.3  2 
 16  1011 Perry, Alexus       11 Goliad                   12.76   2.3  2 
 17   585 Brown, Sarah        12 Comfort                  12.85   2.3  2 
 18  2686 Night, Sam          12 St Johns Sch             12.88   4.2  1 
 19  1635 Newberg, Ashland    10 La Vernia                13.10   2.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
        Meet: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1426 Johnson, Kortnei    10 Italy                    11.82   1.5 
  2   513 Mitchell, Akeyla    11 CC West Oso              11.85   1.5 
  3   950 Love, Chassity      10 Frisc Lone Star          12.14   1.5 
  4   611 Herman, Kelsey      11 Crossett                 12.17   1.5 
  5   651 Dockery, Breanna    12 Dal Gateway              12.30   1.5 
  6  3331 Armstrong, Myavia   12 Wharton                  12.34   1.5 
  7  2294 Taylor, Keandria    10 Rosebud-Lott             12.37   1.5 
  8  3259 Gill, Chelsi        12 Waco La Vega             12.42   1.5 
  9  1516 Lowe, Chianne       12 Kennedale                12.43   1.5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
        Meet: M 14.33  2001        Fallon Carter, Olney                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2064 Jack, Kiesha        12 Northside                14.18q  2.6  3 
  2  2685 Modesett, Jackie    12 St Johns Sch             14.18q  2.5  1 
  3  2286 Bedrich, Lauren     12 Rogers                   14.42q  3.5  2 
  4  2694 Anderson, Kyra      10 St Mary's Acad           14.75q  2.6  3 
  5   174 Ridge, Oceana       10 Andrews                  14.94q  2.5  1 
  6  2728 Taylor, Dominique   12 Stafford                 14.99q  2.6  3 
  7  2764 Morgan, Andi        12 Sunnyvale                15.32q  2.5  1 
  8  2695 Hale, Aliyah        10 St Mary's Acad           15.36q  2.6  3 
  9   878 Welch, Kirby        12 FEAST                    15.37q  3.5  2 
 10  2477 Lea, Rachel         12 Salado                   15.50   3.5  2 
 11  2756 Stokes, Sheridan    12 Stephenville             15.54   2.6  3 
 12   827 Wahl, Georgia       10 Episcopal-Bel            15.56   2.5  1 
 13  1637 Reed, Catherine     12 La Vernia                15.69   3.5  2 
 14  2682 Guo, Stephanie      12 St Johns Sch             15.70   3.5  2 
 15   831 Aiken, Jaci         12 Eustace                  15.71   2.5  1 
 16  2476 Hill, Morgan        11 Salado                   16.09   2.6  3 
 17   933 Henke, Victoria     11 Fredericksburg           16.27   3.5  2 
 18  2502 Hartman, Hannah     12 Santa Anna               16.48   2.6  3 
 19  1627 Walker, Kenzie      11 La Grange                16.69   3.5  2 
 20   823 Graham, Lindsay     12 Episcopal-Bel            16.73   2.6  3 
 21   349 Koehl, Paxston      12 Blanco                   17.48   2.5  1 
 --   614 Pippen, Aulexis     12 Crossett                    FS   3.5  2 
 --   999 Som, Christina      12 Gladewater S               DNF   2.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
        Meet: M 14.33  2001        Fallon Carter, Olney                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2685 Modesett, Jackie    12 St Johns Sch             13.92   2.1 
  2  2286 Bedrich, Lauren     12 Rogers                   14.04   2.1 
  3  2064 Jack, Kiesha        12 Northside                14.35   2.1 
  4  2694 Anderson, Kyra      10 St Mary's Acad           14.71   2.1 
  5  2728 Taylor, Dominique   12 Stafford                 14.78   2.1 
  6   174 Ridge, Oceana       10 Andrews                  14.91   2.1 
  7  2764 Morgan, Andi        12 Sunnyvale                15.28   2.1 
 --   878 Welch, Kirby        12 FEAST                      DNF   2.1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
        Meet: M 47.80  2001        Wilmer-Hutchins/Madison                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Mary's Acad                                        48.41q  2 
     1) 2698 Hughes, Allanah 11         2) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10           
     3) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         4) 2703 Peterson, Sierra 11       
  2 Kennedale                                             48.48q  5 
     1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
     3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
  3 Crossett                                              48.76q  1 
     1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
     3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
  4 Tatum                                                 48.81q  3 
     1) 2821 Bell, Alexis 10            2) 2825 Minor, Shanetria 12       
     3) 2823 Collier, Kenija 11         4) 2831 Turner, Kiana 12          
  5 Waco La Vega                                          49.23q  4 
     1) 3258 Garrett, Dahja 09          2) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09             
     3) 3256 Dawson, LaFaye 09          4) 3261 Hall, Zhaquavion 12       
  6 Frisc Lone Star                                       49.29q  3 
     1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
     3) 948 Apari, Whitney 11           4) 950 Love, Chassity 10          
  7 Dal Gateway                                           49.48q  6 
     1) 651 Dockery, Breanna 12         2) 653 Peace, Alisha 11           
     3) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11          4) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10       
  8 WF Hirschi                                            49.53q  1 
     1) 3324 Lee, Anastesiea 11         2) 3322 Holt, Brandy 11           
     3) 3327 Williams, Monesha 12       4) 3320 Eaden, Rethola 09         
  9 Mexia                                                 49.78q  1 
     1) 1908 Porter, Taylor 10          2) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
     3) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12         4) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12         
 10 Rosebud-Lott                                          49.95   6 
     1) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10          2) 2295 Taylor, Teandria 10       
     3) 2291 Perez, Raquel 10           4) 2294 Taylor, Keandria 10       
 11 Henderson                                             49.96   6 
     1) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
     3) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       4) 1128 Smith, LaGraysha 09       
 12 Dal Roosevelt                                         50.45   5 
     1) 674 Lockhart, Ya'Mecca 10       2) 677 Ross, Zakeea 09            
     3) 672 Barrett, Monique 12         4) 673 Lee, Da' Qwana 10          
 13 Northside                                             50.49   5 
     1) 2061 George, Brachelle 10       2) 2062 Guidry, Dajah 11          
     3) 2063 Harmon, Jasmine 12         4) 2064 Jack, Kiesha 12           
 14 Grapeland                                             50.64   1 
     1) 1056 McCoy, Rosalind 10         2) 1059 Smith, Kala 12            
     3) 1054 Campbell, Shaterrika 12    4) 1058 Scott, Paige 12           
 15 Goliad                                                50.71   2 
     1) 1012 Styra, Delayne 12          2) 1014 Zamzow, Avery 12          
     3) 1009 Ellis, Demari 10           4) 1011 Perry, Alexus 11          
 16 Wills Point                                           50.86   2 
     1) 3352 Denton, DeShanna 10        2) 3355 Raibon, Dawneasha 12      
     3) 3350 Cunigan, Norma 10          4) 3353 Denton, Mikala 11         
 17 Louisville                                            50.96   2 
     1) 1791 Warlick, Berkley 11        2) 1785 Beaurem, Erin 11          
     3) 1790 Sullivan, Aidan 11         4) 1786 Clink, Olivia 12          
 18 Carthage                                              50.98   1 
     1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 487 Lewis, Keyaria 11          
     3) 486 Jackson, Jakayla 10         4) 484 Ingram, Marisah 10         
 19 Fredericksburg                                        51.12   1 
     1) 929 Castillo, Hanna 10          2) 945 Sparrow, Madison 12        
     3) 943 Singleton, Dancie 12        4) 930 Cisneros, Lindcy 11        
 20 SA Cole                                               51.23   6 
     1) 2405 Barnes, Antoinette 09      2) 2408 Gomez, Jalen 11           
     3) 2410 Ragland, Dynella 10        4) 2406 Brinson, Jasmine 12       
 21 Salado                                                51.34   4 
     1) 2474 Colvin, Molly 11           2) 2480 Sebek, Jaylee 11          
     3) 2476 Hill, Morgan 11            4) 2473 Atwood, Taylor 10         
 22 Taylor                                                51.35   5 
     1) 2834 Faught, Katie 12           2) 2838 Vrabel, Amber 12          
     3) 2839 Wooldridge, Carrigan 11    4) 2833 Caldwell, Shawntell 11    
 23 Gilmer                                                51.68   5 
     1) 994 Watson, Shativia 11         2) 987 Edwards, Kiera 10          
     3) 992 Ray, Ashlyn 09              4) 993 Thomas, Chasity 10         
 24 Alvord                                                51.79   4 
     1) 172 Watkins, Lacey 10           2) 170 Ponder, Brianna 10         
     3) 171 Schedcik, Marissa 11        4) 167 Gillespie, Jessica 10      
 25 Episcopal-Bel                                         51.88   2 
     1) 821 Bowers, Kirby 10            2) 828 Wilson, Ava 10             
     3) 820 Batiste, Dasia 12           4) 822 Buckner, Raven 12          
 26 Argyle                                                51.94   4 
     1) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11          2) 192 Lotze, Laura 09            
     3) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        4) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
 27 All Saints Episcopal                                  51.95   6 
     1) 161 King, Julia 11              2) 164 White, Brooke 11           
     3) 165 White, Mimi 10              4) 166 Williams, Isabella 12      
 28 Burnet                                                52.03   4 
     1) 450 Skoog, Blake 10             2) 444 Hall, Madison 09           
     3) 448 Scott, Riley 10             4) 440 Bond, Riana 12             
 29 Rockdale                                              52.03   2 
     1) 2270 Burns, Edricka 11          2) 2272 Davis, D'Jhoria 09        
     3) 2274 Wright, Haley 11           4) 2273 Payne, Miredda 09         
 30 Sweetwater                                            52.20   5 
     1) 2779 Garcia, Abby 09            2) 2778 Crosson, Kendra 12        
     3) 2777 Crosson, Kelsi 12          4) 2783 Shirley, Suede 12         
 31 CC West Oso                                           52.24   5 
     1) 508 Fox, Naomi 11               2) 506 Davis, T'Aundrea 10        
     3) 504 Carrion, Clarissa 10        4) 507 Downie, Aaliyah 10         
 32 Teague                                                52.26   1 
     1) 2861 McWilliams, Quintaisha 10  2) 2864 Watson, Alexandra 10      
     3) 2860 McQuirter, Jasmine 09      4) 2858 Burrell, Sibyl 12         
 33 Cameron Yoe                                           52.31   6 
     1) 469 Jones, Keandra 12           2) 471 Shields, Jarvishae 09      
     3) 472 Smith, Jamecia 12           4) 473 Westbrook, Corsica 11      
 34 Ingram Moore                                          52.33   3 
     1) 1416 McGuffin, Michaela 09      2) 1414 Hansen, Amy 12            
     3) 1411 Fisher, Brianna 11         4) 1415 Lalonde, Zoie 10          
 35 Blanco                                                52.35   6 
     1) 345 Culton, Abbie 10            2) 343 Barnett, Natalie 12        
     3) 350 McClinton, Leslie 12        4) 344 Beard, Abby 12             
 36 Hockaday Sch                                          52.47   6 
     1) 1152 Pak, Taylor 11             2) 1157 Whittaker, Olivia 10      
     3) 1146 Buford, Anna 09            4) 1154 Shelby, Staci 10          
 37 La Vernia                                             52.48   2 
     1) 1635 Newberg, Ashland 10        2) 1634 Nanton, Ashley 11         
     3) 1631 Ford, Makenzie 10          4) 1637 Reed, Catherine 12        
 38 Stephenville                                          52.49   2 
     1) 2749 Erck, Caitlin 11           2) 2752 Ivey, Ashtin 11           
     3) 2753 Kaiser, Kristin 12         4) 2756 Stokes, Sheridan 12       
 39 KIPP Sunnyside                                        52.68   4 
     1) 1592 Horton, Mia 10             2) 1590 Davis, Lori 10            
     3) 1587 Broussard, Kandice 10      4) 1591 Green, Sheri 09           
 40 Poth                                                  53.00   4 
     1) 2183 Kruse, Alyssa 10           2) 2181 Kallies, Alyssa 10        
     3) 2182 Kolodziej, Kelli 12        4) 2184 Weaver, Micah 12          
 41 Mineral Wells                                         53.08   1 
     1) 1924 Allen, Bethany             2) 1927 Parkhill, Taylor 12       
     3) 1929 Pena, Courtney 11          4) 1933 Shelstead, Kennedy 10     
 42 Tolar                                                 53.12   3 
     1) 3057 Mabery, Reagan 11          2) 3058 Newton, Shelby 11         
     3) 3054 Dawson, Madeline 09        4) 3055 Gilliam, Meg 11           
 43 St Andrews                                            53.13   3 
     1) 2674 Hooks-Hardman, Brianna 11  2) 2677 Smalling, Samantha 09     
     3) 2675 Jones, Caroline 12         4) 2676 Miller, Maggie 12         
 44 Life Red Oak                                          53.21   2 
     1) 1732 Hall, Ariel 12             2) 1736 Powell, Maia 10           
     3) 1739 Thornton, Tatum 09         4) 1734 LaCour, Chelsi 12         
 45 Stockdale                                             53.75   5 
     1) 2762 Shaver, Katelyn 11         2) 2760 Moore, Kristen 10         
     3) 2759 Donsbach, Lauren 09        4) 2757 Castro, Lashay 12         
 46 Dal Episcopal                                         55.75   1 
     1) 645 Conine, Shelby 11           2) 649 Roberson, Chloe 09         
     3) 643 Boeckman, Berry 11          4) 647 Pyle, Madison 10           
 47 Kemp                                                  56.94   3 
     1) 1514 Van Pamel, Jessica 12      2) 1509 Foster, Harley 11         
     3) 1507 Anderson, Lucy 09          4) 1508 Cox, Nicole 12            
 -- Kountze                                                 DNF   4 
     1) 1612 Clemons, Camry 09          2) 1611 Bilal, Nahissa 11         
     3) 1614 Moffett, Kieara 11         4) 1616 Powell, Precious 10       
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
        Meet: M 47.80  2001        Wilmer-Hutchins/Madison                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Mary's Acad                                        46.99M 
     1) 2698 Hughes, Allanah 11         2) 2703 Peterson, Sierra 11       
     3) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10            4) 2705 Toliver, Rachel 12        
  2 Frisc Lone Star                                       47.67M 
     1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
     3) 948 Apari, Whitney 11           4) 950 Love, Chassity 10          
  3 Kennedale                                             47.76M 
     1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
     3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
  4 Crossett                                              48.21  
     1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
     3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
  5 Waco La Vega                                          48.60  
     1) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12   2) 3261 Hall, Zhaquavion 12       
     3) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09              4) 3258 Garrett, Dahja 09         
  6 Mexia                                                 48.63  
     1) 1908 Porter, Taylor 10          2) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12         
     3) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12          4) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
  7 Tatum                                                 48.87  
     1) 2821 Bell, Alexis 10            2) 2825 Minor, Shanetria 12       
     3) 2823 Collier, Kenija 11         4) 2831 Turner, Kiana 12          
  8 Dal Gateway                                           49.18  
     1) 651 Dockery, Breanna 12         2) 653 Peace, Alisha 11           
     3) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11          4) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10       
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
        Meet: M 1:41.09  2006        Louisville (CA)                           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedale                                         M 1:40.46q  2 
     1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
     3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
  2 Mexia                                               1:42.62q  2 
     1) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12         2) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12         
     3) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12          4) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
  3 Frisc Lone Star                                     1:42.72q  3 
     1) 953 Snell, Deja 12              2) 948 Apari, Whitney 11          
     3) 952 Nesbitt, Meshyla 10         4) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
  4 Crossett                                            1:42.76q  3 
     1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
     3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
  5 Wharton                                             1:43.39q  3 
     1) 3334 Khadijah, Martin 11        2) 3333 Frances, Brailyn 11       
     3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12      
  6 Henderson                                           1:43.61q  2 
     1) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
     3) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       4) 1128 Smith, LaGraysha 09       
  7 St Mary's Acad                                      1:43.63q  2 
     1) 2698 Hughes, Allanah 11         2) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12        
     3) 2701 Miller, Ravyn 12           4) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10       
  8 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:43.90q  3 
     1) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10          2) 2295 Taylor, Teandria 10       
     3) 2290 Miller, Olivia 12          4) 2294 Taylor, Keandria 10       
  9 Carthage                                            1:44.45q  3 
     1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 487 Lewis, Keyaria 11          
     3) 486 Jackson, Jakayla 10         4) 482 Bryant, Iesha 11           
 10 CC West Oso                                         1:44.87   3 
     1) 508 Fox, Naomi 11               2) 513 Mitchell, Akeyla 11        
     3) 509 Horton, Alisha 10           4) 507 Downie, Aaliyah 10         
 11 Tatum                                               1:45.35   2 
     1) 2821 Bell, Alexis 10            2) 2825 Minor, Shanetria 12       
     3) 2823 Collier, Kenija 11         4) 2827 Ro'neisha, Simpson 09     
 12 Waco La Vega                                        1:45.69   1 
     1) 3257 Dimerson, Faith 09         2) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12  
     3) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09              4) 3261 Hall, Zhaquavion 12       
 13 Dal Gateway                                         1:45.92   1 
     1) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10        2) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11         
     3) 653 Peace, Alisha 11            4) 651 Dockery, Breanna 12        
 14 Stafford                                            1:46.05   1 
     1) 2727 Nwosu, Stacy 10            2) 2725 Finley, Cherylle 10       
     3) 2730 Young, Alexis 10           4) 2728 Taylor, Dominique 12      
 15 Argyle                                              1:46.19   1 
     1) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11          2) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
     3) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        4) 189 Hargroves, Cassi 10        
 16 Goliad                                              1:46.40   1 
     1) 1009 Ellis, Demari 10           2) 1011 Perry, Alexus 11          
     3) 1010 Jones, Denise 10           4) 1014 Zamzow, Avery 12          
 17 Gilmer                                              1:46.76   1 
     1) 989 Johnson, Fantasia 12        2) 994 Watson, Shativia 11        
     3) 986 Brown, Christian 09         4) 987 Edwards, Kiera 10          
 18 Northside                                           1:47.00   1 
     1) 2064 Jack, Kiesha 12            2) 2063 Harmon, Jasmine 12        
     3) 2061 George, Brachelle 10       4) 2062 Guidry, Dajah 11          
 19 Taylor                                              1:47.17   2 
     1) 2834 Faught, Katie 12           2) 2837 Rodriguez, Destiny 11     
     3) 2839 Wooldridge, Carrigan 11    4) 2833 Caldwell, Shawntell 11    
 20 Louisville                                          1:47.91   1 
     1) 1786 Clink, Olivia 12           2) 1785 Beaurem, Erin 11          
     3) 1791 Warlick, Berkley 11        4) 1784 Aliadabi, Kelsey 10       
 21 Longv Spring Hill                                   1:48.37   3 
     1) 1763 Brown, Mikai 10            2) 1765 Harris, Keylona 12        
     3) 1766 Hicks, Abbey 10            4) 1764 Dozier, Courtney 12       
 22 Fredericksburg                                      1:48.70   2 
     1) 929 Castillo, Hanna 10          2) 937 Ottmers, Abigail 10        
     3) 943 Singleton, Dancie 12        4) 945 Sparrow, Madison 12        
 23 La Vernia                                           1:49.78   2 
     1) 1635 Newberg, Ashland 10        2) 1634 Nanton, Ashley 11         
     3) 1632 Harston, Xanthe 12         4) 1639 Vajdos, Paige 10          
 24 Blanco                                              1:52.20   2 
     1) 348 Jenkins, Lexee 10           2) 343 Barnett, Natalie 12        
     3) 350 McClinton, Leslie 12        4) 344 Beard, Abby 12             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
        Meet: M 1:41.09  2006        Louisville (CA)                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedale                                           1:41.74  
     1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
     3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
  2 St Mary's Acad                                      1:42.37  
     1) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10        2) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10           
     3) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         4) 2703 Peterson, Sierra 11       
  3 Mexia                                               1:42.47  
     1) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12         2) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12         
     3) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12          4) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
  4 Wharton                                             1:42.70  
     1) 3334 Khadijah, Martin 11        2) 3333 Frances, Brailyn 11       
     3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12      
  5 Frisc Lone Star                                     1:42.89  
     1) 953 Snell, Deja 12              2) 948 Apari, Whitney 11          
     3) 952 Nesbitt, Meshyla 10         4) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
  6 Crossett                                            1:44.36  
     1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
     3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
  7 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:44.61  
     1) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10          2) 2295 Taylor, Teandria 10       
     3) 2290 Miller, Olivia 12          4) 2294 Taylor, Keandria 10       
  8 Henderson                                           1:45.08  
     1) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
     3) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       4) 1128 Smith, LaGraysha 09       
  9 Carthage                                            1:45.75  
     1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 487 Lewis, Keyaria 11          
     3) 486 Jackson, Jakayla 10         4) 482 Bryant, Iesha 11           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waco La Vega                                        3:59.65q  3 
     1) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12   2) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09             
     3) 3264 Sanders, Brianna 11        4) 3259 Gill, Chelsi 12           
  2 St Mary's Acad                                      4:00.17q  6 
     1) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10            2) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10       
     3) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         4) 2694 Anderson, Kyra 10         
  3 Argyle                                              4:02.04q  2 
     1) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        2) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
     3) 189 Hargroves, Cassi 10         4) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11         
  4 Mexia                                               4:02.90q  6 
     1) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12          2) 1903 Jackson, Jynesha 09       
     3) 1905 King, Jidaija 09           4) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12        
  5 Frisc Lone Star                                     4:03.88q  1 
     1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 949 Fletcher, Jasmin 11        
     3) 953 Snell, Deja 12              4) 954 Spann, Joy 11              
  6 St Johns Sch                                        4:05.22q  1 
     1) 2682 Guo, Stephanie 12          2) 2686 Night, Sam 12             
     3) 2691 Viguet, Elise 11           4) 2685 Modesett, Jackie 12       
  7 SA Cole                                             4:05.31q  2 
     1) 2407 Douglas, Jamie 12          2) 2409 Jordan, Charlene 09       
     3) 2408 Gomez, Jalen 11            4) 2406 Brinson, Jasmine 12       
  8 Wharton                                             4:05.42q  2 
     1) 3337 Watson, Acacia 09          2) 3335 Scott, Carnecia 10        
     3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12      
  9 WF Hirschi                                          4:06.41q  4 
     1) 3320 Eaden, Rethola 09          2) 3326 McGowan, Kiana 10         
     3) 3325 Lewis, Nia 09              4) 3324 Lee, Anastesiea 11        
 10 Stephenville                                        4:08.23   3 
     1) 2749 Erck, Caitlin 11           2) 2756 Stokes, Sheridan 12       
     3) 2753 Kaiser, Kristin 12         4) 2752 Ivey, Ashtin 11           
 11 Alvord                                              4:09.98   6 
     1) 172 Watkins, Lacey 10           2) 167 Gillespie, Jessica 10      
     3) 169 King, Carley 12             4) 171 Schedcik, Marissa 11       
 12 La Grange                                           4:10.17   5 
     1) 1626 Read, Elizabeth 10         2) 1629 Zuhn, Hannah 10           
     3) 1621 Fritsch, Blake-Ann 09      4) 1628 Zbranek, Lauren 09        
 13 Emory Rains                                         4:10.87   3 
     1) 807 Harris, Hannah 10           2) 804 Cole, Corley 09            
     3) 806 Elenes, Alice 12            4) 803 Brown, Charlotte 10        
 14 Henderson                                           4:11.60   6 
     1) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
     3) 1124 Barnes, Samone 12          4) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09      
 15 Needville                                           4:13.22   4 
     1) 2008 Matlock, Autumn 09         2) 2007 Longoria, Sabrina 11      
     3) 2009 Mesecke, Tyler 11          4) 2012 Wesneski, Caitlan 09      
 16 La Vernia                                           4:13.23   6 
     1) 1639 Vajdos, Paige 10           2) 1632 Harston, Xanthe 12        
     3) 1634 Nanton, Ashley 11          4) 1636 Novatnak, Lilia 10        
 17 Lorena                                              4:13.66   1 
     1) 1778 Jander, Tracy 09           2) 1779 Kayworth, Kolby 10        
     3) 1780 Petty, Kassidi 11          4) 1777 Bell, Ashlyn 11           
 18 Burnet                                              4:14.38   2 
     1) 442 Crawford, Makena 09         2) 444 Hall, Madison 09           
     3) 447 Parker, Madeline 12         4) 440 Bond, Riana 12             
 19 Dal Roosevelt                                       4:14.59   1 
     1) 672 Barrett, Monique 12         2) 674 Lockhart, Ya'Mecca 10      
     3) 678 Vaughn, Shauvon 10          4) 675 Mosley, Imogen 11          
 20 Brownwood                                           4:14.68   1 
     1) 411 Adams, Ebonie 10            2) 416 Lewis, Lexie 10            
     3) 412 Chambers, Amanda 10         4) 417 Melvin, Sharday 09         
 21 Blanco                                              4:14.82   1 
     1) 348 Jenkins, Lexee 10           2) 343 Barnett, Natalie 12        
     3) 352 Seales, Meaghen 11          4) 344 Beard, Abby 12             
 22 Fredericksburg                                      4:15.37   2 
     1) 940 Romanick, Catherine 11      2) 938 Penick, Ashley 10          
     3) 934 Hohn, Alyssa 09             4) 943 Singleton, Dancie 12       
 23 Marlin                                              4:16.37   6 
     1) 1839 Crear, Kayla 12            2) 1840 Ellis, Amber 12           
     3) 1841 Griffin, Christina 09      4) 1842 McCraw, Bree'Asia 10      
 24 Hockaday Sch                                        4:16.38   4 
     1) 1155 Taussig, Sam 09            2) 1152 Pak, Taylor 11            
     3) 1151 Hood, Lexie 12             4) 1149 Coker, Claire 11          
 24 Carthage                                            4:16.38   5 
     1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 484 Ingram, Marisah 10         
     3) 485 Jackson, Jackie 12          4) 482 Bryant, Iesha 11           
 26 Melissa                                             4:16.54   5 
     1) 1899 Henger, Ashley 11          2) 1897 Conlin, Megan 10          
     3) 1896 Burton, Kailey 10          4) 1895 Bennett, Sophie 10        
 27 CC West Oso                                         4:16.64   6 
     1) 509 Horton, Alisha 10           2) 513 Mitchell, Akeyla 11        
     3) 514 Moya, Abigail 11            4) 510 Lopez, Marissa 09          
 28 Kountze                                             4:17.05   2 
     1) 1616 Powell, Precious 10        2) 1612 Clemons, Camry 09         
     3) 1611 Bilal, Nahissa 11          4) 1614 Moffett, Kieara 11        
 29 Dal Gateway                                         4:17.20   4 
     1) 653 Peace, Alisha 11            2) 655 Shead, Melisa 11           
     3) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10        4) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11         
 30 All Saints Episcopal                                4:17.25   5 
     1) 165 White, Mimi 10              2) 164 White, Brooke 11           
     3) 162 Paul, Samantha 11           4) 161 King, Julia 11             
 31 Salado                                              4:17.41   3 
     1) 2478 Quick, Abby 09             2) 2472 Adams, Ashley 11          
     3) 2480 Sebek, Jaylee 11           4) 2473 Atwood, Taylor 10         
 32 KIPP Sunnyside                                      4:17.46   4 
     1) 1593 Severin, Zoe 10            2) 1588 Brown, Kristen 09         
     3) 1590 Davis, Lori 10             4) 1591 Green, Sheri 09           
 33 Sealy                                               4:17.48   5 
     1) 2548 Schroeder, Kalyn 12        2) 2542 Allen, Tyistyn 10         
     3) 2545 Guerrero, Adilene 11       4) 2546 Janicek, Charlette 10     
 34 Gilmer                                              4:18.78   4 
     1) 988 Finch, Sha'Danna 10         2) 995 White, Karlie 12           
     3) 991 Jones, Jasmin 12            4) 987 Edwards, Kiera 10          
 35 Yoakum                                              4:21.01   1 
     1) 3382 Williams, Lexi 12          2) 3380 Renteria, Olga 11         
     3) 3378 Bordovsky, Hannah 10       4) 3381 Seidenberger, Lesley 12   
 36 Taylor                                              4:21.64   2 
     1) 2837 Rodriguez, Destiny 11      2) 2836 Randle, Brittany 11       
     3) 2832 Barbee, Lexy               4) 2838 Vrabel, Amber 12          
 37 Kinkaid School                                      4:22.63   5 
     1) 1583 Reynolds, Allison 10       2) 1582 Greer, Courtney J 11      
     3) 1586 Wallace, Gracey 09         4) 1579 Bass, Jillian 09          
 38 Tolar                                               4:22.91   3 
     1) 3056 Lee, Hannah 09             2) 3058 Newton, Shelby 11         
     3) 3059 PrichardWarren, Maddison 1 4) 3055 Gilliam, Meg 11           
 39 Mineral Wells                                       4:22.98   5 
     1) 1928 Pearcy, Alex 10            2) 1933 Shelstead, Kennedy 10     
     3) 1931 Rivera, Katlyn 09          4) 1932 Rivera, Raeann 11         
 40 Holland                                             4:23.00   2 
     1) 1161 Solomon, Reanna 10         2) 1159 Maybin, Madison 10        
     3) 1160 Riley, Rachael 11          4) 1158 Evans, Dessera 11         
 41 Northside                                           4:23.14   4 
     1) 2064 Jack, Kiesha 12            2) 2063 Harmon, Jasmine 12        
     3) 2065 Rogers, Danielle 12        4) 2062 Guidry, Dajah 11          
 42 Tatum                                               4:24.19   4 
     1) 2824 Langlinais, Morgan 09      2) 2828 Ryshaneek, Starling 11    
     3) 2822 Brewer, Madison 10         4) 2820 Adams, Daizah 11          
 43 Sweetwater                                          4:24.87   2 
     1) 2782 Sanchez, Marissa 09        2) 2777 Crosson, Kelsi 12         
     3) 2778 Crosson, Kendra 12         4) 2783 Shirley, Suede 12         
 44 Kemp                                                4:26.55   3 
     1) 1511 Hale, Kayla 10             2) 1513 Thompson, Madison 09      
     3) 1508 Cox, Nicole 12             4) 1514 Van Pamel, Jessica 12     
 45 Eustace                                             4:27.33   5 
     1) 835 Gomez, Michelle 09          2) 834 Crocker, Samantha 10       
     3) 831 Aiken, Jaci 12              4) 841 Taylor, Noa 10             
 46 Rosebud-Lott                                        4:30.54   6 
     1) 2288 Krumnow, Rikki 12          2) 2290 Miller, Olivia 12         
     3) 2291 Perez, Raquel 10           4) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10         
 47 Louisville                                          4:37.13   3 
     1) 1790 Sullivan, Aidan 11         2) 1787 Hulett, Hunter 12         
     3) 1785 Beaurem, Erin 11           4) 1784 Aliadabi, Kelsey 10       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waco La Vega                                        3:56.51  
     1) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12   2) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09             
     3) 3264 Sanders, Brianna 11        4) 3259 Gill, Chelsi 12           
  2 St Mary's Acad                                      3:59.42  
     1) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         2) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10       
     3) 2701 Miller, Ravyn 12           4) 2697 Henderson, Zuri 10        
  3 Argyle                                              4:00.41  
     1) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        2) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
     3) 189 Hargroves, Cassi 10         4) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11         
  4 Wharton                                             4:01.03  
     1) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12       2) 3335 Scott, Carnecia 10        
     3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3337 Watson, Acacia 09         
  5 SA Cole                                             4:04.84  
     1) 2407 Douglas, Jamie 12          2) 2409 Jordan, Charlene 09       
     3) 2408 Gomez, Jalen 11            4) 2406 Brinson, Jasmine 12       
  6 Mexia                                               4:05.58  
     1) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12          2) 1903 Jackson, Jynesha 09       
     3) 1905 King, Jidaija 09           4) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12        
  7 WF Hirschi                                          4:07.24  
     1) 3320 Eaden, Rethola 09          2) 3326 McGowan, Kiana 10         
     3) 3325 Lewis, Nia 09              4) 3324 Lee, Anastesiea 11        
  8 St Johns Sch                                        4:08.52  
     1) 2682 Guo, Stephanie 12          2) 2686 Night, Sam 12             
     3) 2679 Avery, Abby 11             4) 2685 Modesett, Jackie 12       
  9 Frisc Lone Star                                     4:09.44  
     1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 949 Fletcher, Jasmin 11        
     3) 953 Snell, Deja 12              4) 954 Spann, Joy 11              
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
        Meet: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1273 Roberson, Daye Sho  12 Hou Wheatley             11.64q  2.2  6 
  2  1747 Brown, Aaliyah      12 Linc-Way East            11.64q  3.5  3 
  3  1753 Brown, Marika       12 Little Elm               11.65q  1.9  5 
  4   519 Hamilton, I'Shuniq  09 Cedar Hill               11.80q  2.2  4 
  5  1178 Carter, Bria        12 Hou Cy Lakes             11.82q  3.5  3 
  6  1670 Coby, Eboni         12 Lancaster                11.85q  2.2  6 
  7   530 Leppin, Shelby      12 Cedar Park               11.86q  2.2  4 
  8  2346 Emeodi, Judy        12 RR McNeil                11.88q  1.0  1 
  9  2655 Bennett, Taylor     10 Spring                   11.92q  1.0  1 
 10   261 Wesley, Macahla     12 Aus Johnson              11.93   1.0  1 
 11  2975 Smith, Melicha      10 Texas City               11.94   4.1  7 
 12   329 Brown, Bealoved     12 Beau Ozen                11.95   1.9  5 
 13  2347 Howells, Sydney     10 RR McNeil                12.00   3.5  3 
 14   734 White, Kira         09 DeSoto                   12.01   3.7  8 
 15  1549 Adkins, Brittany    12 Kil Harker Heigh         12.03   2.2  6 
 16  2404 Weeks, Ayanna       12 SA Churchill             12.08   4.3  2 
 17  2385 Nelson, Katara      12 S Grand Prairie          12.10   4.3  2 
 18  1540 Jones, Christonna   12 Kil Ellison              12.13   4.3  2 
 19   284 Carter, Glorilisha  10 Bastrop                  12.15   1.0  1 
 20  1718 Moran, Peri         12 Lew Marcus               12.18   4.1  7 
 21  1749 Hyshaw, Alexis      11 Linc-Way East            12.18   2.2  6 
 22   418 Brown, Alondriah    11 Bryan                    12.20   1.9  5 
 23  1756 Giles, Alexus       12 Little Elm               12.20   3.7  8 
 24  1194 Samuels, Samiyah    09 Hou Cy Springs           12.21   4.3  2 
 25  1274 Roberson, Takyera   09 Hou Wheatley             12.21   1.9  5 
 26  2146 Simmons, La Shawnd  12 Pflugerville             12.23   3.7  8 
 27  1667 Berkhaulter, A'Dri  12 Lancaster                12.25   1.9  5 
 28  3268 Poynter, Natalie    12 Waco Midway              12.26   2.2  6 
 29  2139 Byers, Angel        12 Pflugerville             12.26   4.1  7 
 30  3534 Knight, Frezsanee   11 SA Wagner                12.30   4.3  2 
 31  1484 Vaughn-Hart, Bria   12 Katy                     12.30   3.5  3 
 32   866 Moran, Sandra       12 FB Hightower             12.30   4.1  7 
 33  2135 Nweke, Nkolika      11 Pearland                 12.31   2.2  6 
 34  2057 Richardson, Deana   10 Norths Brennan           12.32   1.9  5 
 35  1444 Anderson, Brittani  11 Justin NW                12.36   2.2  4 
 36   684 Young, Cameisha     12 Dal Skyline              12.38   1.9  5 
 37  1604 Carr, Imani         12 Klein Forest             12.39   2.2  4 
 38  2647 Mickens, Kami       12 Southlake Carrol         12.41   2.2  4 
 39  2168 Osa, God'Stime      10 Plano West               12.44   2.2  6 
 40  1715 Daniel, Lauren      11 Lew Marcus               12.45   2.2  4 
 40  2239 Hardin, Arien       12 Rich Berkner             12.45   1.0  1 
 42  1181 Babineaux, Tristen  11 Hou Cy Ridge             12.48   3.7  8 
 43  1557 Rhodes, Jasmine     10 Kil Shoemaker            12.49   2.2  6 
 44   712 Carter, Katyiah     11 DeSoto                   12.49   2.2  4 
 45   630 Davis, Farrin       11 Cy Ranch                 12.50   3.5  3 
 46  1201 McCullum, Dasia     12 Hou Eisenhower           12.54   1.0  1 
 47   523 Peavie-Johnson, Br  09 Cedar Hill               12.54   1.0  1 
 48   610 Jackson, Camirey    12 CP Vista Ridge           12.56   4.3  2 
 49   765 Obasuyi, Siara      11 Duncanville              12.58   1.0  1 
 50  3374 Garvin, Elexus      11 Wylie East               12.59   1.9  5 
 51  2401 Ogbonna, Pamela     12 SA Churchill             12.59   3.5  3 
 52  1449 Koto, Selasie       12 Justin NW                12.61   3.5  3 
 53  1504 King, Jhane'        09 Keller Timber Cr         12.64   3.5  3 
 54  1174 Perkins, Tamar      11 Hou Cy Falls             12.70   4.1  7 
 55  2434 Clay, Dominique     10 SA MacArthur             12.73   4.3  2 
 56   217 Washington, Currin  10 Arl Bowie                12.75   1.9  5 
 57  2212 Richard, Dori       12 Red Oak                  12.80   3.7  8 
 58   320 Hawkins, Special    10 Beau Central             12.94   4.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
        Meet: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1747 Brown, Aaliyah      12 Linc-Way East            11.63   1.5 
  2  1670 Coby, Eboni         12 Lancaster                11.74   1.5 
  3  1273 Roberson, Daye Sho  12 Hou Wheatley             11.74   1.5 
  4  1753 Brown, Marika       12 Little Elm               11.76   1.5 
  5  2655 Bennett, Taylor     10 Spring                   11.91   1.5 
  6  1178 Carter, Bria        12 Hou Cy Lakes             11.92   1.5 
  7  2346 Emeodi, Judy        12 RR McNeil                11.97   1.5 
  8   530 Leppin, Shelby      12 Cedar Park               12.01   1.5 
 --   519 Hamilton, I'Shuniq  09 Cedar Hill                  FS   1.5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
        Meet: M 13.57  2002        Ashlee Williams, DallasBDunne               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1322 Jones, Ariel        11 Hum Atascocita           14.11q  2.9  1 
  2  2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A   11 Spring                   14.16q  2.2  4 
  3   926 Hawn, Kiana         11 Forney                   14.17q  2.9  2 
  4  1831 Johnson, Victoria   12 Mans Legacy              14.27q  3.2  6 
  5   773 Brown, Leigha       12 Edin Economedes          14.33q  3.5  5 
  6   521 Milton, Taryn       09 Cedar Hill               14.34q  3.2  6 
  7   697 Jimson-Miller, Ale  12 Danville                 14.36q  2.9  1 
  8  1176 Roy, Kelsey         11 Hou Cy Falls             14.40q  2.6  3 
  9  3032 Feeney, Abby        12 The Woodlands            14.43q  3.2  6 
 10  2471 Lawrence, Lyric     12 Saginaw                  14.44   2.2  4 
 11  2058 Scales, Autym       10 Norths Brennan           14.46   3.2  6 
 12   235 Marshall, Tonea     09 Arl Seguin               14.54   2.6  3 
 13  2467 Love, Jerica        10 SA Warren                14.54   3.5  5 
 14  1179 Duckett, Jessica    10 Hou Cy Lakes             14.63   3.5  5 
 15  1750 Pierre-Antoine, Al  09 Linc-Way East            14.64   2.9  1 
 16  1677 O'Neal, Ayanna      10 Lancaster                14.64   2.9  1 
 17   340 Krenek, Kaylee      10 Belton                   14.73   2.9  2 
 18   871 Hatton, Jaelin      10 FB Marshall              14.80   2.9  2 
 19   273 Fowler, Sydne       10 Aus Westlake             14.85   2.9  1 
 20  2974 Smith, Aerial       10 Texas City               14.85   2.2  4 
 21  1673 Golden, Tiara       12 Lancaster                14.86   3.2  6 
 22  1234 Cameron, Ashley     11 Hou Langham Cree         14.87   2.2  4 
 23  1345 Tillett, Christina  11 Hum Kingwood             14.89   2.2  4 
 24   864 Johnson, Brielle    12 FB Hightower             14.89   3.5  5 
 25  2263 Haggerty, Olivia    12 Richardson               14.94   2.6  3 
 26  1340 Lynch, Parker       11 Hum Kingwood             14.95   2.9  1 
 27   159 Trought, Danielle   10 Aledo                    14.96   2.6  3 
 28  1561 Dugger, Tiare       12 Killeen                  14.97   2.2  4 
 29   623 Mills, Brittanie    10 Crowley                  15.00   2.6  3 
 30  3042 Palmer, Alicia      11 The Woodlands            15.08   2.9  2 
 31   956 Schwietz, Riley     12 Frisco Wakel             15.10   2.9  2 
 32  2279 Engmann, Yorlynn    11 Rockw-Heath              15.24   3.2  6 
 33  1505 Scott, Taylor       12 Keller Timber Cr         15.25   3.2  6 
 34  2465 Castro, Amaris      12 SA Warren                15.36   2.2  4 
 35  2330 Brown, Ebony        12 RR Cedar Ridge           15.36   2.9  2 
 36  2896 Whiteside, Hailey   12 Terrell                  15.37   2.2  4 
 37   872 Hearn, Mylana       12 FB Marshall              15.38   2.6  3 
 38  1708 Scott, Areale       11 Lew Hebron               15.46   2.6  3 
 39   917 Johnson, Lauren     10 Flower Mound             15.46   3.5  5 
 40  1488 Trieu, Stephanie    12 Katy Mayde Creek         15.50   2.9  1 
 41  2276 Hinton, Kaylee      10 Rockwall                 15.50   3.5  5 
 42   858 Carty, Janelle      10 FB Hightower             15.65   2.9  2 
 43  2388 Skipper, Adrianna   11 S Grand Prairie          15.70   2.9  2 
 44   477 Stafford, Katie Be  10 Canyon                   15.90   3.2  6 
 45   316 Armstrong, Paizley  10 Beau Central             16.02   2.6  3 
 46  2236 Abdalla, Madina     12 Rich Berkner             16.10   3.5  5 
 47  1250 Heitkamp, Mara      12 Hou Memorial             16.19   2.9  1 
 48  2451 Ray, Amanda         12 SA Reagan                28.86   3.5  5 
 --  2361 Marine, Meshe       12 RR Stony Point              FS   3.5  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
        Meet: M 13.57  2002        Ashlee Williams, DallasBDunne               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A   11 Spring                   13.84   2.7 
  2  1322 Jones, Ariel        11 Hum Atascocita           13.89   2.7 
  3   926 Hawn, Kiana         11 Forney                   14.04   2.7 
  4   773 Brown, Leigha       12 Edin Economedes          14.05   2.7 
  5  1176 Roy, Kelsey         11 Hou Cy Falls             14.07   2.7 
  6   697 Jimson-Miller, Ale  12 Danville                 14.26   2.7  14.252
  7   521 Milton, Taryn       09 Cedar Hill               14.26   2.7  14.256
  8  1831 Johnson, Victoria   12 Mans Legacy              14.28   2.7 
  9  3032 Feeney, Abby        12 The Woodlands            14.68   2.7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
        Meet: M 44.93  2004        Long Beach Wilson, CA                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linc-Way East                                         46.89q  6 
     1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
     3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
  2 Dal Skyline                                           47.51q  5 
     1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 679 Cook, Akita 11             
     3) 684 Young, Cameisha 12          4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
  3 Cedar Hill                                            47.55q  8 
     1) 523 Peavie-Johnson, Breayna 09  2) 521 Milton, Taryn 09           
     3) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
  4 DeSoto                                                47.82q  2 
     1) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       2) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12        
     3) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10    4) 734 White, Kira 09             
  5 Garland                                               47.90q  5 
     1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
     3) 973 Jones, Chellane 12          4) 972 Coleman, Candace 12        
  6 FB Hightower                                          47.98q  4 
     1) 862 Gordon, Jasmine 11          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
     3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
  7 Hou Langham Creek                                     48.04q  5 
     1) 1234 Cameron, Ashley 11         2) 1243 Williams, Nia 09          
     3) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11           4) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
  8 Duncanville                                           48.17q  4 
     1) 760 Coleman, Beverely 11        2) 765 Obasuyi, Siara 11          
     3) 768 Slaughter, Angelica 11      4) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10         
  9 Klein                                                 48.20q  1 
     1) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11      2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
     3) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             4) 1601 Turner, Ashli 12          
 10 Kil Shoemaker                                         48.36   7 
     1) 1556 Little, Maya 11            2) 1557 Rhodes, Jasmine 10        
     3) 1558 Young, Aloysia 12          4) 1554 Dixon, Tyriete 10         
 11 Lew Marcus                                            48.40  10 
     1) 1717 Jacobson, Brittany 12      2) 1715 Daniel, Lauren 11         
     3) 1720 Richard, Jasmine 11        4) 1718 Moran, Peri 12            
 12 Little Elm                                            48.50   7 
     1) 1753 Brown, Marika 12           2) 1755 Ellis, Karissa 12         
     3) 1756 Giles, Alexus 12           4) 1757 Giles, Ashlynn 10         
 13 Hou Cy Springs                                        48.53   1 
     1) 1193 Sample, Trameceia 10       2) 1190 Blake, Tyra 11            
     3) 1192 Monroe, Kelsey 10          4) 1194 Samuels, Samiyah 09       
 14 SA Churchill                                          48.53   8 
     1) 2403 Tiemann, Mackenzie 11      2) 2402 Smith, Alecia 11          
     3) 2404 Weeks, Ayanna 12           4) 2401 Ogbonna, Pamela 12        
 15 Lancaster                                             48.56   3 
     1) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12          2) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
     3) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   4) 1675 Henderson, Demi 12        
 16 Texas City                                            48.57   3 
     1) 2975 Smith, Melicha 10          2) 2973 Garcia, Asa 10            
     3) 2972 Crawford, Lawren 10        4) 2976 White, Carmen 10          
 17 Katy                                                  48.75   7 
     1) 1478 Brown, Omri 10             2) 1484 Vaughn-Hart, Bria 12      
     3) 1483 Sowell, Tristin 11         4) 1480 Phillips, Deja 11         
 18 Spring Westfield                                      48.80   6 
     1) 2665 Keys, Deja 09              2) 2664 Henderson, Eriana 09      
     3) 2663 Daniels, Shakera 12        4) 2667 Taylor, Casha 11          
 19 Crowley                                               48.98  10 
     1) 629 Williams, Bria 10           2) 622 Maroney, Bre 12            
     3) 624 Neal, Myeasha 10            4) 625 Porter, BeAndra 12         
 20 Hou Cy Falls                                          49.03   2 
     1) 1174 Perkins, Tamar 11          2) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11       
     3) 1172 Gardner, Kearah 10         4) 1176 Roy, Kelsey 11            
 21 Pflugerville                                          49.11   1 
     1) 2139 Byers, Angel 12            2) 2140 Evbayiro, Osayuwa 10      
     3) 2141 Goodwind, Tayor 09         4) 2146 Simmons, La Shawnda 12    
 22 Killeen                                               49.12   1 
     1) 1560 Degrate, Laderrica 12      2) 1566 Powers, Christine 12      
     3) 1565 Phillips, Ghiniva 11       4) 1562 Ellis, Amber 11           
 23 Aus Johnson                                           49.21   5 
     1) 255 Barlow, Toni 10             2) 256 Broadnax, Dana 11          
     3) 258 Ochoa, Jazmin 12            4) 261 Wesley, Macahla 12         
 23 Arl Seguin                                            49.21   9 
     1) 237 Smith, Jessica 12           2) 234 Jefferson, Tiauna 12       
     3) 238 Washington, Bria 09         4) 236 Ridgeway, Aubrey 09        
 25 Hou Cy Ridge                                          49.31   9 
     1) 1182 Harris, Brittany 12        2) 1183 Hollier, Kennedae 09      
     3) 1187 Thompson, Marjorie 10      4) 1181 Babineaux, Tristen 11     
 26 Rich Berkner                                          49.34   2 
     1) 2241 Jones, Dymon 10            2) 2243 Obi, Ndidiamaka 12        
     3) 2237 Drake, Alexis 11           4) 2239 Hardin, Arien 12          
 27 Hou Eisenhower                                        49.39   8 
     1) 1205 Roy, Tytianna 10           2) 1201 McCullum, Dasia 12        
     3) 1202 Petitt, Daresha 11         4) 1204 Reese, Amelia 11          
 28 SA Warren                                             49.41   9 
     1) 2469 Robinson, Laycia 12        2) 2466 Littleton, Shondrea 12    
     3) 2468 Ramirez, Alondra 11        4) 2467 Love, Jerica 10           
 29 RR McNeil                                             49.46  10 
     1) 2352 Verri, Silvana 12          2) 2349 Odendahl, Gracen 10       
     3) 2347 Howells, Sydney 10         4) 2346 Emeodi, Judy 12           
 30 Kil Harker Heights                                    49.47   9 
     1) 1552 Wilder, Keyuana 12         2) 1551 McDonald, Aliayah 12      
     3) 1550 Jones, JoVanna 11          4) 1549 Adkins, Brittany 12       
 31 Pearland                                              49.48  10 
     1) 2136 Thomas, Ashton 12          2) 2133 Johnson, Tiara 12         
     3) 2132 Hicks, Jaazz 10            4) 2135 Nweke, Nkolika 11         
 32 Bryan                                                 49.50   9 
     1) 424 Taylor, Ronzasha 11         2) 418 Brown, Alondriah 11        
     3) 421 Harris, Kaitlyn 10          4) 419 Foster, Chahnyce 10        
 33 SA Wagner                                             49.52   9 
     1) 2462 Pettit, Deja 12            2) 3534 Knight, Frezsanee 11      
     3) 2456 Adamez, Destinee 10        4) 3533 Hickman, Autumn 12        
 34 Danville                                              49.54   3 
     1) 694 Graham, Arionna 11          2) 697 Jimson-Miller, Alexus 12   
     3) 699 Stewart, Joriel 12          4) 692 Davis, Emone 10            
 35 Arl Bowie                                             49.54   2 
     1) 216 Stricklin-levingston, Adria 2) 217 Washington, Currin 10      
     3) 210 Credit, D'Andra 09          4) 211 Iloanya, Nicole 11         
 36 Southlake Carroll                                     49.55   2 
     1) 2648 Robinson, Sarah 11         2) 2646 Maryland, Kyra 10         
     3) 2640 Christmann, Alexandra 10   4) 2643 Henderson, Taylor 12      
 37 Wylie                                                 49.87   3 
     1) 3367 Hudson, Tearose 11         2) 3372 Wesley, Ambra 12          
     3) 3368 Jennings, Markela 09       4) 3370 Nwachukwu, Andrea 10      
 38 Midlothian                                            49.95   6 
     1) 1911 Griffin, Makalah 09        2) 1915 Sellars, Crystal 12       
     3) 1914 Pitts, Jasmine 12          4) 1912 Jones, Megan 11           
 39 A&M Consolidated                                      49.95   3 
     1) 105 Johnson, Markea 12          2) 109 Oaks, Alexis 09            
     3) 106 Jones, Paris 10             4) 102 Harris, Jazz 12            
 40 Justin NW                                             49.98   3 
     1) 1452 Nelson, Baylee 10          2) 1444 Anderson, Brittanie 11    
     3) 1448 Kelly, Paighton 10         4) 1449 Koto, Selasie 12          
 41 The Woodlands                                         50.03   6 
     1) 3049 Thomas, Charity 09         2) 3033 Gillespie, Alyssa 09      
     3) 3050 Vieth, Becca 11            4) 3040 McCarthy, Kaylee 12       
 42 Beau Central                                          50.14   4 
     1) 321 Jenkins, Destiny 09         2) 320 Hawkins, Special 10        
     3) 323 King, Destiny 12            4) 326 Thomas, Ladeisha 10        
 43 Hum Kingwood                                          50.25   1 
     1) 1330 Cheetham-West, Inne 10     2) 1332 Gardner, Jacqueria 11     
     3) 1339 Kirsch, Kristen 11         4) 1333 Goudeau, Kelly 12         
 44 RR Cedar Ridge                                        50.26   7 
     1) 2330 Brown, Ebony 12            2) 2333 Kelley, Stephanie 12      
     3) 2334 Lucky-Dania, Spring 11     4) 2339 Roberson, Megan 11        
 45 Round Rock                                            50.30   4 
     1) 2300 Garcia, Demee 10           2) 2301 Hinson, Haylee 10         
     3) 2303 Jones, Aalliyah 12         4) 2298 Clark, Libby 11           
 46 Wylie East                                            50.33   9 
     1) 3376 Nodorft, Kylie 11          2) 3374 Garvin, Elexus 11         
     3) 3375 Holley, K'Cianna 11        4) 3373 Coleman, Amira 10         
 47 Huntsville                                            50.34   5 
     1) 1354 Parker, Nia 12             2) 1358 Williams, Faith 10        
     3) 1359 Williams, Jasmine 12       4) 1356 Turner, Demi 11           
 48 FB Marshall                                           50.38   7 
     1) 869 Antoine, Mahogany 09        2) 870 Gill, Joi 10               
     3) 873 Mendoza, Liniuska 10        4) 874 Miller, Jasmine 11         
 49 Edmond Memorial                                       50.46   1 
     1) 784 Abinah, Cherrish 12         2) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11           
     3) 793 Shanks, Kelsie 10           4) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12         
 50 Terrell                                               50.51   1 
     1) 2890 Haytor, Samantha 12        2) 2891 Henderson, Arnaisha 12    
     3) 2895 Savala, Ariel 11           4) 2893 Mitchell, Sha'Donica 10   
 51 Richardson                                            50.52   7 
     1) 2265 McGee, Brittany 12         2) 2262 Fisher, Milan 11          
     3) 2267 Thomas, Ethany 10          4) 2260 Cook, Tahlor 10           
 52 Rockw-Heath                                           50.58   8 
     1) 2279 Engmann, Yorlynn 11        2) 2278 Ene, Cecil 09             
     3) 2284 Maddie, Mishler 11         4) 2281 Frosini, Reagan 12        
 53 EP El Dorado                                          50.67   4 
     1) 810 Dixon, Jahyda 09            2) 811 Olowe, Olamide 11          
     3) 812 Richards, Nicole            4) 813 Soto, Alondra 10           
 54 C.E. Byrd                                             50.70   6 
     1) 462 Walker, Chelsey 09          2) 458 Brossette, Leondra 12      
     3) 460 Getter, Keira 10            4) 464 White, Morgan 10           
 55 SA Brandeis                                           50.79   6 
     1) 2395 Cubriel, Kyrstin 12        2) 2398 Ozment, Keely 11          
     3) 2394 Agu-udemba, Nonye 09       4) 2393 Adams, Jaylen 09          
 56 HC Haltom                                             50.82  10 
     1) 1117 Cooper, Kametries 11       2) 1116 Clater, E'Lexus 10        
     3) 1121 Woods, Nadia 12            4) 1119 Prince, Dajia 11          
 57 Aus Akins                                             50.88   2 
     1) 249 Featherstone, Dominique 11  2) 247 Batiste, Lakia 12          
     3) 248 Craig, Kasey                4) 253 Stewart, Mariah 10         
 58 Hallsville                                            50.96  10 
     1) 1076 Hamilton-Lomax, Nathalia 1 2) 1078 Wagoner, Jaylon 09        
     3) 1071 Adkins, Autumn 11          4) 1075 Griffith, Natasha 11      
 59 RR Stony Point                                        51.00   2 
     1) 2358 Kyle, Mikayla 10           2) 2363 McCray, Aliyah 10         
     3) 2357 Hoard, Courtney 12         4) 2361 Marine, Meshe 12          
 60 Lew Hebron                                            51.04   8 
     1) 1705 Maxwell, Sydney 11         2) 1708 Scott, Areale 11          
     3) 1701 Gordon, Sh'nia 10          4) 1703 Jones, Jaycee 09          
 61 SA Johnson                                            51.06   7 
     1) 2424 McGinnis, Grace Anne 12    2) 2422 Jordan, Mikayla 09        
     3) 2419 Evans, Cheyenne 10         4) 2423 Martin, Sissy 11          
 62 Hutto                                                 51.15   6 
     1) 1377 Stewart, Kashia 09         2) 1371 Kinney, DaShavonTa 11     
     3) 1379 Ward, Kham'Ryn 12          4) 1378 Walker, Tashiara 11       
 63 Hou Westbury                                          51.36   3 
     1) 1259 Ogohobodo, Brittany 11     2) 1263 Webb, Miesha 09           
     3) 1256 Johnson, Sydney 10         4) 1262 Thompson, Sharde 12       
 64 SA MacArthur                                          51.61   8 
     1) 2435 Dormeus-Prieto, Haley 10   2) 2434 Clay, Dominique 10        
     3) 2439 Wellington, Samantha 12    4) 2433 Alexander, Sarea 11       
 65 Kil Ellison                                           51.63   9 
     1) 1541 Parker, Keyana 10          2) 1543 Saygo, Kenesha 12         
     3) 1535 Camacho, Amy 12            4) 1540 Jones, Christonna 12      
 66 FW Boswell                                            51.74   2 
     1) 966 Seals, Jordan 11            2) 960 Crawford, Enrique 12       
     3) 967 Smith, Kera 12              4) 961 Davis, Kajonna 10          
 67 Mis Sharyland                                         51.84   8 
     1) 1949 Rodriguez, Monica 12       2) 1940 Granados, Brianna 11      
     3) 1944 Jimenez, Alyssa 12         4) 1952 Smith, Elise 12           
 68 Rich Pearce                                           51.85   7 
     1) 2257 Washington, Naomi 10       2) 2256 Propes, Jada 10           
     3) 2253 Miller, Lindy 09           4) 2250 Katz, Madalyn 10          
 69 Brenham                                               51.93  10 
     1) 384 Darcus, Angelica 10         2) 395 Spates, Audresha 11        
     3) 394 Shelton, Alyce 12           4) 387 Homan, Ashley 09           
 70 Saratoga Springs                                      52.04   8 
     1) 2510 DeLaurie, Kaylyn 09        2) 2518 Ventra, Olivia 10         
     3) 2517 Shannon, Rachael 12        4) 2507 Bianco, Ellery 10         
 71 Hou Memorial                                          52.05   8 
     1) 1254 Trammel, Jordan 11         2) 1252 Moen, Emily 12            
     3) 1251 Holewyne, Kari 11          4) 1246 Brook, Olivia 11          
 72 Brownsv Rivera                                        52.29   5 
     1) 405 Gonzalez, April 10          2) 403 Chapa, April 10            
     3) 407 Ortiz, Yessenia 09          4) 410 Rodriguez, Keila 12        
 73 Arl Houston                                           52.52   3 
     1) 219 Bolden, Serena 12           2) 224 Richards, Danielle 09      
     3) 218 Blackwell, Jameelah 11      4) 220 Caldwell, Alexis 11        
 74 Highlands Ranch                                       53.06   3 
     1) 1141 Stiers, Brianne 09         2) 1140 Shumpert, Aaliyah 11      
     3) 1138 Murphy, Molly 10           4) 1139 Schofield, Taylor 11      
 75 Aus McCallum                                          53.45   1 
     1) 267 Tawil, Zahia 11             2) 265 King-Smith, RiaChenet 11   
     3) 263 Hawn, Camille 11            4) 262 Davis, Jessilyn 10         
 -- Hum Atascocita                                           FS   4 
     1) 1325 Moses, Carley 12           2) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09         
     3) 1327 Powell, Traynisha 12       4) 1322 Jones, Ariel 11           
 -- Converse Judson                                          DQ   4  exchange 2-3
     1) 600 Gordon, Danielle 12         2) 604 Johnson, Mariah 09         
     3) 602 James, Konstance 09         4) 606 Murrell, Talajah 10        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 44.50  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
   Myers Std: S 44.60  2004        Dallas Skyline                              
        Meet: M 44.93  2004        Long Beach Wilson, CA                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Linc-Way East                                         46.59  
     1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
     3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
  2 Cedar Hill                                            46.73  
     1) 523 Peavie-Johnson, Breayna 09  2) 521 Milton, Taryn 09           
     3) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
  3 DeSoto                                                47.21  
     1) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       2) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12        
     3) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10    4) 734 White, Kira 09             
  4 Dal Skyline                                           47.23  
     1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 684 Young, Cameisha 12         
     3) 679 Cook, Akita 11              4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
  5 Garland                                               47.35  
     1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
     3) 973 Jones, Chellane 12          4) 972 Coleman, Candace 12        
  6 Klein                                                 47.89  
     1) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11      2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
     3) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             4) 1601 Turner, Ashli 12          
  7 FB Hightower                                          47.90  
     1) 862 Gordon, Jasmine 11          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
     3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
  8 Hou Langham Creek                                     48.37  
     1) 1234 Cameron, Ashley 11         2) 1243 Williams, Nia 09          
     3) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11           4) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
  9 Duncanville                                           48.41  
     1) 760 Coleman, Beverely 11        2) 765 Obasuyi, Siara 11          
     3) 768 Slaughter, Angelica 11      4) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
        Meet: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Thom Aquinas                                     1:38.76q  5 
     1) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09       2) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
     3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10      
  2 Linc-Way East                                       1:38.82q  4 
     1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
     3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
  3 Cedar Hill                                          1:38.97q  5 
     1) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     2) 518 Birdine, Briana 11         
     3) 527 Williams, Sha'Nia 11        4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
  4 Lancaster                                           1:39.13q  2 
     1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12         
     3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
  5 FB Hightower                                        1:39.67q  6 
     1) 857 Brigance, LaGae 10          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
     3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
  6 Garland                                             1:39.72q  5 
     1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 973 Jones, Chellane 12         
     3) 972 Coleman, Candace 12         4) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
  7 DeSoto                                              1:39.80q  4 
     1) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12         2) 722 Logan, Alexis 12           
     3) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       4) 734 White, Kira 09             
  8 Klein                                               1:40.10q  3 
     1) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
     3) 1598 Mbonu, Gabby 12            4) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11     
  9 Spring                                              1:40.38q  1 
     1) 2660 Rue, Neonte' 11            2) 2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A 11      
     3) 2659 Roby, Keveion 09           4) 2655 Bennett, Taylor 10        
 10 Spring Westfield                                    1:41.13   2 
     1) 2665 Keys, Deja 09              2) 2664 Henderson, Eriana 09      
     3) 2662 Bethea, Leslie 11          4) 2667 Taylor, Casha 11          
 11 Hou Cy Springs                                      1:41.15   3 
     1) 1193 Sample, Trameceia 10       2) 1194 Samuels, Samiyah 09       
     3) 1192 Monroe, Kelsey 10          4) 1190 Blake, Tyra 11            
 12 Arl Seguin                                          1:41.49   5 
     1) 235 Marshall, Tonea 09          2) 234 Jefferson, Tiauna 12       
     3) 233 Dangerfield, Chasmine 12    4) 236 Ridgeway, Aubrey 09        
 13 Aus Johnson                                         1:41.61   4 
     1) 259 Pickens, Bre 09             2) 256 Broadnax, Dana 11          
     3) 261 Wesley, Macahla 12          4) 258 Ochoa, Jazmin 12           
 14 Hou Langham Creek                                   1:41.73   3 
     1) 1240 Mitchell, Aliyah 10        2) 1243 Williams, Nia 09          
     3) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11           4) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
 15 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:41.88   6 
     1) 1552 Wilder, Keyuana 12         2) 1551 McDonald, Aliayah 12      
     3) 1550 Jones, JoVanna 11          4) 1549 Adkins, Brittany 12       
 16 Bryan                                               1:41.91   2 
     1) 424 Taylor, Ronzasha 11         2) 418 Brown, Alondriah 11        
     3) 420 Gaines, Dasia 11            4) 419 Foster, Chahnyce 10        
 17 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:42.31   2 
     1) 1174 Perkins, Tamar 11          2) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11       
     3) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12          4) 1176 Roy, Kelsey 11            
 18 Rich Berkner                                        1:42.58   3 
     1) 2241 Jones, Dymon 10            2) 2243 Obi, Ndidiamaka 12        
     3) 2237 Drake, Alexis 11           4) 2239 Hardin, Arien 12          
 19 S Grand Prairie                                     1:42.69   6 
     1) 2382 Davis, Faryn 11            2) 2390 Thomas, Elizabeth 12      
     3) 2383 Jackson, Halee 10          4) 2385 Nelson, Katara 12         
 20 Crowley                                             1:42.70   1 
     1) 621 Lewis, Jasmine 12           2) 624 Neal, Myeasha 10           
     3) 622 Maroney, Bre 12             4) 625 Porter, BeAndra 12         
 21 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:42.77   6 
     1) 1204 Reese, Amelia 11           2) 1201 McCullum, Dasia 12        
     3) 1205 Roy, Tytianna 10           4) 1199 Harrison, Deja 11         
 22 Hum Atascocita                                      1:43.02   6 
     1) 1328 Segura, Jodee 11           2) 1325 Moses, Carley 12          
     3) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09          4) 1327 Powell, Traynisha 12      
 23 Arl Bowie                                           1:43.04   4 
     1) 215 Sheppard, Diayja 11         2) 210 Credit, D'Andra 09         
     3) 213 Lawrence, Paige 11          4) 211 Iloanya, Nicole 11         
 24 A&M Consolidated                                    1:43.06   3 
     1) 110 VanHootegem, Tori 11        2) 109 Oaks, Alexis 09            
     3) 105 Johnson, Markea 12          4) 102 Harris, Jazz 12            
 25 Duncanville                                         1:43.41   4 
     1) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10          2) 765 Obasuyi, Siara 11          
     3) 766 Roberson, Destynee 11       4) 770 Williams, Kelsey 10        
 26 Dal Highland Park                                   1:43.46   3 
     1) 661 Hammer, Maddie 10           2) 658 Dalton, Loring 11          
     3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 659 Davis, Kara 10             
 27 FB Marshall                                         1:43.50   1 
     1) 869 Antoine, Mahogany 09        2) 870 Gill, Joi 10               
     3) 871 Hatton, Jaelin 10           4) 874 Miller, Jasmine 11         
 28 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:43.57   3 
     1) 1497 Okoro, Ivana 09            2) 1498 Savage, Tendai 11         
     3) 1494 Hurst, Taj Dreana 10       4) 1496 Kyle, Kiana 12            
 29 Pflugerville                                        1:43.60   6 
     1) 2140 Evbayiro, Osayuwa 10       2) 2146 Simmons, La Shawnda 12    
     3) 2145 Onuoha, Whitney 11         4) 2139 Byers, Angel 12           
 30 Hou Jersey Village                                  1:43.82   4 
     1) 1209 Taylor, Chelsea 12         2) 1207 Jones, Teylor 10          
     3) 1208 Searcy, Deja 12            4) 1210 Waller, Amberlyn 10       
 31 Pear Dawson                                         1:43.83   1 
     1) 2123 Jamerson, Kayla 12         2) 2129 Wilson, Brook 12          
     3) 2117 Boudreaux, Cydney 09       4) 2119 Davis, Erica 11           
 32 Hou Lamar                                           1:43.84   1 
     1) 1213 Edomobi, Mikia 10          2) 1216 Heggins, Jasmine 12       
     3) 1228 Tae shon, Rodgers 11       4) 1221 Parker, Karielle 11       
 33 Lew Marcus                                          1:43.89   5 
     1) 1717 Jacobson, Brittany 12      2) 1715 Daniel, Lauren 11         
     3) 1720 Richard, Jasmine 11        4) 1716 Gossett, Ryan 09          
 34 Dal Skyline                                         1:43.92   3 
     1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 684 Young, Cameisha 12         
     3) 679 Cook, Akita 11              4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
 35 Justin NW                                           1:44.11   2 
     1) 1452 Nelson, Baylee 10          2) 1444 Anderson, Brittanie 11    
     3) 1449 Koto, Selasie 12           4) 1450 Krieg, Hailey 11          
 36 The Woodlands                                       1:44.45   3 
     1) 3049 Thomas, Charity 09         2) 3032 Feeney, Abby 12           
     3) 3025 Benner, Faith 12           4) 3041 Mpagi, Tessa 09           
 37 Danville                                            1:44.72   1 
     1) 692 Davis, Emone 10             2) 700 Williams, Ambrosia 11      
     3) 699 Stewart, Joriel 12          4) 697 Jimson-Miller, Alexus 12   
 38 Richardson                                          1:44.80   1 
     1) 2265 McGee, Brittany 12         2) 2262 Fisher, Milan 11          
     3) 2267 Thomas, Ethany 10          4) 2260 Cook, Tahlor 10           
 39 Rockw-Heath                                         1:45.29   1 
     1) 2284 Maddie, Mishler 11         2) 2279 Engmann, Yorlynn 11       
     3) 2278 Ene, Cecil 09              4) 2281 Frosini, Reagan 12        
 40 Converse Judson                                     1:45.49   4 
     1) 600 Gordon, Danielle 12         2) 601 Horton, Kiana 10           
     3) 602 James, Konstance 09         4) 606 Murrell, Talajah 10        
 41 RR Stony Point                                      1:45.61   4 
     1) 2354 Campfield, Victoria 10     2) 2363 McCray, Aliyah 10         
     3) 2365 Wilson, Daesha 11          4) 2357 Hoard, Courtney 12        
 42 Huntsville                                          1:45.67   1 
     1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1356 Turner, Demi 11           
     3) 1359 Williams, Jasmine 12       4) 1358 Williams, Faith 10        
 43 Lew Hebron                                          1:45.80   6 
     1) 1705 Maxwell, Sydney 11         2) 1708 Scott, Areale 11          
     3) 1701 Gordon, Sh'nia 10          4) 1703 Jones, Jaycee 09          
 44 Mans Legacy                                         1:45.93   2 
     1) 1834 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 11   2) 1832 Morehead, Deja 09         
     3) 1831 Johnson, Victoria 12       4) 1833 Stone, Brianna 11         
 45 SA Reagan                                           1:46.22   5 
     1) 2453 Sessa, Allison 12          2) 2449 Mack, Moriah 12           
     3) 2447 Ebong, Amira 11            4) 2454 Sherman, Taryn 11         
 46 Terrell                                             1:46.52   5 
     1) 2890 Haytor, Samantha 12        2) 2891 Henderson, Arnaisha 12    
     3) 2895 Savala, Ariel 11           4) 2893 Mitchell, Sha'Donica 10   
 47 Wylie East                                          1:46.52   4 
     1) 3374 Garvin, Elexus 11          2) 3373 Coleman, Amira 10         
     3) 3376 Nodorft, Kylie 11          4) 3375 Holley, K'Cianna 11       
 48 SA MacArthur                                        1:47.87   6 
     1) 2439 Wellington, Samantha 12    2) 2436 Gonzales, MaryJane 09     
     3) 2438 Schexnayder, Claire 10     4) 2434 Clay, Dominique 10        
 49 Highlands Ranch                                     1:52.06   2 
     1) 1132 Kreutz, Macy 11            2) 1139 Schofield, Taylor 11      
     3) 1131 Dynes, Alanes 11           4) 1140 Shumpert, Aaliyah 11      
 -- Edmond Memorial                                         DNF   5 
     1) 792 Scott, Emmi 12              2) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11           
     3) 793 Shanks, Kelsie 10           4) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
        Meet: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Linc-Way East                                       1:37.55  
     1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
     3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
  2 Lancaster                                           1:37.75  
     1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12         
     3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
  3 Garland                                             1:37.99  
     1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 973 Jones, Chellane 12         
     3) 972 Coleman, Candace 12         4) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
  4 St Thom Aquinas                                     1:38.21  
     1) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09       2) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
     3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10      
  5 Cedar Hill                                          1:38.29  
     1) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     2) 518 Birdine, Briana 11         
     3) 527 Williams, Sha'Nia 11        4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
  6 FB Hightower                                        1:39.00  
     1) 857 Brigance, LaGae 10          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
     3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
  7 Klein                                               1:39.13  
     1) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
     3) 1598 Mbonu, Gabby 12            4) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11     
  8 DeSoto                                              1:39.76  
     1) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12         2) 722 Logan, Alexis 12           
     3) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       4) 734 White, Kira 09             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:39.80  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Thom Aquinas                                     3:43.79q  3 
     1) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10       2) 2713 Levy, Toria 12            
     3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
  2 Lancaster                                           3:50.36q  6 
     1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1678 Rockwell, Taylor 10       
     3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12         
  3 Klein Forest                                        3:50.40q  4 
     1) 1606 Phillips, Leeah 09         2) 1605 Cotton, Taylor 12         
     3) 1607 Stevenson, Desiree 12      4) 1608 Walker, Tamira 10         
  4 Converse Judson                                     3:50.76q  4 
     1) 601 Horton, Kiana 10            2) 599 Gibson, Darionne 09        
     3) 596 Allen, Dominique 10         4) 604 Johnson, Mariah 09         
  5 Spring                                              3:52.27q  2 
     1) 2659 Roby, Keveion 09           2) 2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A 11      
     3) 2660 Rue, Neonte' 11            4) 2655 Bennett, Taylor 10        
  6 Southlake Carroll                                   3:52.60q  1 
     1) 2641 Farmer, Bailey 12          2) 2643 Henderson, Taylor 12      
     3) 2648 Robinson, Sarah 11         4) 2647 Mickens, Kami 12          
  7 DeSoto                                              3:53.11q 10 
     1) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11           2) 713 Christopher, Aleyh 11      
     3) 724 Parker, Adria 12            4) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10   
  8 Hum Atascocita                                      3:53.24q  3 
     1) 1322 Jones, Ariel 11            2) 1328 Segura, Jodee 11          
     3) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09          4) 1323 Lipscomb, Jasmin 11       
  9 Dal Skyline                                         3:53.66q  8 
     1) 684 Young, Cameisha 12          2) 682 Taylor, Takia 12           
     3) 679 Cook, Akita 11              4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
 10 Hou Langham Creek                                   3:55.56   4 
     1) 1233 Baldwin, Tracy 11          2) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
     3) 1234 Cameron, Ashley 11         4) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11          
 11 Lea Rouse                                           3:55.81   7 
     1) 1686 Lentz, Abby 09             2) 1682 Agbasoga, Allison 12      
     3) 1683 Boreman, Madie 09          4) 1685 Franklin, Justine 12      
 12 The Woodlands                                       3:55.89   5 
     1) 3033 Gillespie, Alyssa 09       2) 3038 Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11      
     3) 3027 Brady, Alana 12            4) 3051 Wilken, Lindsay 11        
 13 Dal Highland Park                                   3:55.90   1 
     1) 657 Crank, Gabby 10             2) 667 Miller, Aubree 11          
     3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 660 Hamilton, Mary Beth 12     
 14 Hou Cy Ridge                                        3:55.96   8 
     1) 1183 Hollier, Kennedae 09       2) 1184 Keely, Satterfield 09     
     3) 1186 Pittman, Timetria 09       4) 1185 Pattie, Eliza 11          
 15 SB Smithson Valley                                  3:56.74   4 
     1) 2528 Uecker, Rachel 09          2) 2524 Cozart, Anna 11           
     3) 2523 Clark, Devin 10            4) 2527 Riedel, Kailey 11         
 16 Mans Legacy                                         3:57.14   5 
     1) 1834 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 11   2) 1832 Morehead, Deja 09         
     3) 1831 Johnson, Victoria 12       4) 1833 Stone, Brianna 11         
 17 Huntsville                                          3:57.23   8 
     1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1358 Williams, Faith 10        
     3) 1357 Wagner, Sierra 12          4) 1353 McCall, Briana 12         
 18 Hou Wheatley                                        3:57.29   1 
     1) 1273 Roberson, Daye Shon 12     2) 1270 Duncan, Alia 11           
     3) 1274 Roberson, Takyera 09       4) 1271 Gosby, Chanta 12          
 19 Katy Morton Ranch                                   3:57.73   3 
     1) 1497 Okoro, Ivana 09            2) 1498 Savage, Tendai 11         
     3) 1494 Hurst, Taj Dreana 10       4) 1496 Kyle, Kiana 12            
 20 Arl Lamar                                           3:57.98   7 
     1) 229 Junious, Victoria 11        2) 227 Gorham, Tamerah 12         
     3) 231 Willis, Symone 11           4) 230 Willis, Sydni 11           
 21 Hum Kingwood                                        3:58.46   3 
     1) 1342 Reid, Alyssa 12            2) 1345 Tillett, Christina 11     
     3) 1334 Griffin, Hayley 11         4) 1333 Goudeau, Kelly 12         
 22 S Grand Prairie                                     3:58.54   9 
     1) 2380 Bishop, Tarah 12           2) 2385 Nelson, Katara 12         
     3) 2381 Conley, Danielle 12        4) 2384 Johnson, Kirsten 11       
 23 Hou Jersey Village                                  3:58.64   7 
     1) 1209 Taylor, Chelsea 12         2) 1207 Jones, Teylor 10          
     3) 1208 Searcy, Deja 12            4) 1210 Waller, Amberlyn 10       
 24 Arl Seguin                                          3:59.00   7 
     1) 234 Jefferson, Tiauna 12        2) 237 Smith, Jessica 12          
     3) 238 Washington, Bria 09         4) 236 Ridgeway, Aubrey 09        
 25 Keller Timber Creek                                 3:59.49   1 
     1) 1504 King, Jhane' 09            2) 1506 Terry, Taylor 11          
     3) 1505 Scott, Taylor 12           4) 1501 Arnold, Janay 12          
 26 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:59.59   6 
     1) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12          2) 1177 Smalls, Saniyyah 12       
     3) 1172 Gardner, Kearah 10         4) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11       
 27 Pear Dawson                                         3:59.84  10 
     1) 2123 Jamerson, Kayla 12         2) 2119 Davis, Erica 11           
     3) 2122 Houston, Taylor 12         4) 2129 Wilson, Brook 12          
 28 Kingwood Park                                       3:59.93   6 
     1) 1572 Lewallen, Rebecca 09       2) 1571 Johnson, Brooke 12        
     3) 1574 Parker, Katelyn 10         4) 1568 Amadu, Friddaus 10        
 29 Aus Westlake                                        4:00.59  10 
     1) 271 Ball, Kamri 12              2) 277 Hood, Amelia 10            
     3) 273 Fowler, Sydne 10            4) 274 Grandcolas, Carly 12       
 30 A&M Consolidated                                    4:00.85   9 
     1) 109 Oaks, Alexis 09             2) 106 Jones, Paris 10            
     3) 102 Harris, Jazz 12             4) 110 VanHootegem, Tori 11       
 31 Flower Mound                                        4:01.05   1 
     1) 915 Grossman, Rachel 11         2) 914 Faris, Danielle 11         
     3) 918 Kautz, Ashlee 12            4) 919 Osondu, Elizabeth 11       
 32 EP El Dorado                                        4:01.43   6 
     1) 811 Olowe, Olamide 11           2) 810 Dixon, Jahyda 09           
     3) 812 Richards, Nicole            4) 813 Soto, Alondra 10           
 33 Duncanville                                         4:01.82   9 
     1) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10          2) 762 Grant, Deserae 12          
     3) 770 Williams, Kelsey 10         4) 763 Johnson, Taylor 12         
 34 Hou Lamar                                           4:02.46   5 
     1) 1229 Thomas, Brandy 09          2) 1216 Heggins, Jasmine 12       
     3) 1214 Gantt, Hannah 10           4) 1217 Jackson, Kelsea 10        
 35 RR McNeil                                           4:02.52   6 
     1) 2343 Caro, Diamond 10           2) 2342 Austin, Darian 12         
     3) 2347 Howells, Sydney 10         4) 2349 Odendahl, Gracen 10       
 36 Edmond Memorial                                     4:02.70  10 
     1) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11            2) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12         
     3) 788 Jackson, Rhandi 10          4) 787 Hummel, Jaclyn 10          
 37 Crowley                                             4:02.73   4 
     1) 623 Mills, Brittanie 10         2) 619 Hall, Taylor 12            
     3) 618 Broadnax, Bailey 11         4) 621 Lewis, Jasmine 12          
 38 RR Stony Point                                      4:03.08   3 
     1) 2354 Campfield, Victoria 10     2) 2355 Carter, Imanee 11         
     3) 2362 Maul, Azaila 10            4) 2365 Wilson, Daesha 11         
 39 Edin North                                          4:03.30   3 
     1) 779 Lipscomb, Kory 12           2) 778 Arriola, Larissa 12        
     3) 780 Lopez, Franchesca 11        4) 783 Vasquez, Jenyse 12         
 40 Round Rock                                          4:03.38   7 
     1) 2307 Price, Tionne 11           2) 2308 Sato, Carissa 11          
     3) 2311 Vierra, Alaina 11          4) 2305 Moody, Alyssa 11          
 41 Canyon                                              4:03.45   9 
     1) 478 Wilder, Sommer 11           2) 475 Harris, Abbey 09           
     3) 477 Stafford, Katie Beth 10     4) 476 Rice, Arin 12              
 42 Texarkana Texas                                     4:03.57   2 
     1) 2898 Hardy, Erica 12            2) 2897 Davis, Rojhanea 11        
     3) 2899 Pierce, Cathy 12           4) 2901 Trotter, Jalissa 10       
 43 FB Marshall                                         4:03.71  10 
     1) 874 Miller, Jasmine 11          2) 869 Antoine, Mahogany 09       
     3) 873 Mendoza, Liniuska 10        4) 871 Hatton, Jaelin 10          
 44 McK North                                           4:03.72   4 
     1) 1867 Coleman, Danielle 11       2) 1865 Berkhadley, Mawardi 12    
     3) 1866 Brantley, Michaela 10      4) 1869 Norton, Grace 12          
 45 Hou Eisenhower                                      4:03.90   9 
     1) 1203 Petitt, Prea 11            2) 1199 Harrison, Deja 11         
     3) 1205 Roy, Tytianna 10           4) 1200 Kimble, Tierra 11         
 46 Forney                                              4:04.29   5 
     1) 927 Koif, Sarah 09              2) 925 Green, Angelita 12         
     3) 923 Bravo, Vanessa 12           4) 926 Hawn, Kiana 11             
 47 Richardson                                          4:04.59   1 
     1) 2267 Thomas, Ethany 10          2) 2262 Fisher, Milan 11          
     3) 2264 Kuna, Asia 10              4) 2263 Haggerty, Olivia 12       
 48 Hou Cy Springs                                      4:04.66   8 
     1) 1193 Sample, Trameceia 10       2) 1192 Monroe, Kelsey 10         
     3) 1190 Blake, Tyra 11             4) 1195 Washington, Ashley 12     
 49 Jenks                                               4:05.07   5 
     1) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11          2) 1439 Terhune, Christie 09      
     3) 1435 Martin, A J 12             4) 1436 Martin, Jessica 12        
 50 Hou Memorial                                        4:05.09   1 
     1) 1250 Heitkamp, Mara 12          2) 1252 Moen, Emily 12            
     3) 1251 Holewyne, Kari 11          4) 1246 Brook, Olivia 11          
 51 Rich Berkner                                        4:05.28   7 
     1) 2244 Oche, Tiffany 12           2) 2243 Obi, Ndidiamaka 12        
     3) 2236 Abdalla, Madina 12         4) 2237 Drake, Alexis 11          
 52 C.E. Byrd                                           4:05.91   4 
     1) 463 Walker, Jocelyn 09          2) 461 Strong, J'Anesha 10        
     3) 464 White, Morgan 10            4) 458 Brossette, Leondra 12      
 53 Edin Economedes                                     4:06.43   3 
     1) 776 Marroquin, Allison 10       2) 775 Leal, Emmalinda 12         
     3) 774 Ibarra, Gladys 11           4) 773 Brown, Leigha 12           
 54 SA Reagan                                           4:06.44   6 
     1) 2452 Rodriguez, Maranda 12      2) 2453 Sessa, Allison 12         
     3) 2450 Perry, Sofia 10            4) 2447 Ebong, Amira 11           
 55 Leander                                             4:06.69  10 
     1) 1694 Lavin, Erica 10            2) 1695 Miller, Sarah 12          
     3) 1691 Carter, Rayanna 09         4) 1696 Spitz, Lindsey 09         
 56 Mis Sharyland                                       4:06.78   8 
     1) 1939 Gonzalez, Ashley 10        2) 1944 Jimenez, Alyssa 12        
     3) 1938 Garza, Deandra 09          4) 1950 Rodriguez, Valerie 12     
 57 SA Wagner                                           4:08.86   6 
     1) 2462 Pettit, Deja 12            2) 2457 Cleveland, Ingrid 12      
     3) 3534 Knight, Frezsanee 11       4) 2458 Evans, Victoria 09        
 58 Terrell                                             4:09.30   2 
     1) 2894 Robinson, Kayla 09         2) 2895 Savala, Ariel 11          
     3) 2896 Whiteside, Hailey 12       4) 2891 Henderson, Arnaisha 12    
 59 CC Tuloso-Midway                                    4:09.35   9 
     1) 497 Elizondo, Ashley 12         2) 500 Ortiz, Cara 11             
     3) 499 Maltais, Maddy 09           4) 501 Stipp, Shelby 10           
 60 Whitehouse                                          4:09.44   5 
     1) 3339 Anderson, Samantha 12      2) 3344 Heredia, Catalina 10      
     3) 3341 Dews, Kenslie 12           4) 3347 Strickland, Erin 12       
 61 Waxahachie                                          4:10.82  10 
     1) 3284 Lacey, Tyra 09             2) 3283 Johnson, Kaniesha 12      
     3) 3286 Sterns, Kadasha 10         4) 3282 Davis, Rae'Neil 10        
 62 Beau Central                                        4:11.26   4 
     1) 321 Jenkins, Destiny 09         2) 318 Greer, Cherish 11          
     3) 323 King, Destiny 12            4) 316 Armstrong, Paizley 10      
 63 Marshall                                            4:11.52   2 
     1) 1850 Runnels, Emma 09           2) 1849 Runnels, Anna 11          
     3) 1847 Green, Kasey 11            4) 1846 George, Heidi 10          
 64 Waller                                              4:12.47   7 
     1) 3274 Jackson, LaPrincia 10      2) 3276 Lee, Elizabeth 09         
     3) 3271 Ardoin, Capatra 10         4) 3279 Williams, Mikayla 11      
 65 Brenham                                             4:12.70  10 
     1) 388 Inglehart, Cesili 09        2) 387 Homan, Ashley 09           
     3) 391 Randermann, Reagan 10       4) 386 Henderson, Arshazia 11     
 66 Highlands Ranch                                     4:13.05   5 
     1) 1139 Schofield, Taylor 11       2) 1132 Kreutz, Macy 11           
     3) 1133 Krusoe, Morgan 09          4) 1140 Shumpert, Aaliyah 11      
 67 Hutto                                               4:13.07   2 
     1) 1374 Scott, Taylor 10           2) 1363 Baxter, Randi 12          
     3) 1370 Frankeny, Karoline 09      4) 1369 Dore, Drewan 10           
 68 Brownsv Rivera                                      4:13.16   9 
     1) 402 Avila, Karla 12             2) 408 Perez, Crystal 11          
     3) 403 Chapa, April 10             4) 410 Rodriguez, Keila 12        
 69 RR Cedar Ridge                                      4:13.20   9 
     1) 2340 Robinson, Imani 09         2) 2339 Roberson, Megan 11        
     3) 2332 Enders, Sascha 11          4) 2335 McClure, Brianna 10       
 70 Montgomery                                          4:13.66   1 
     1) 1990 Bloh, Lauren 09            2) 1993 Simpson, Payton 10        
     3) 1994 Thayer, Veronica 09        4) 1992 Mayberry, Delayne 11      
 71 Arl Bowie                                           4:15.76   6 
     1) 216 Stricklin-levingston, Adria 2) 217 Washington, Currin 10      
     3) 215 Sheppard, Diayja 11         4) 213 Lawrence, Paige 11         
 72 Hallsville                                          4:16.99   8 
     1) 1074 Greer, Jade 10             2) 1075 Griffith, Natasha 11      
     3) 1071 Adkins, Autumn 11          4) 1072 Donovan, Jenna 12         
 73 Aus Akins                                           4:18.58   5 
     1) 245 Avila, Irma 11              2) 247 Batiste, Lakia 12          
     3) 249 Featherstone, Dominique 11  4) 246 Barnes, Anais 12           
 74 Arl Houston                                         4:20.34  10 
     1) 225 Stubberfield, Tauriah 11    2) 218 Blackwell, Jameelah 11     
     3) 223 Portillo, Tania 09          4) 221 Mosley, Diamond 09         
 75 Kil Ellison                                         4:25.03   5 
     1) 1541 Parker, Keyana 10          2) 1533 Bailey, Isis 12           
     3) 1535 Camacho, Amy 12            4) 1543 Saygo, Kenesha 12         
 76 Rich Pearce                                         4:25.86   3 
     1) 2247 Harden, Hanna 09           2) 2250 Katz, Madalyn 10          
     3) 2254 Otto, Jordan 09            4) 2249 Jones, Mercedes 10        
 77 Danville                                            4:27.89   7 
     1) 696 Hoskins, Alexis 09          2) 700 Williams, Ambrosia 11      
     3) 699 Stewart, Joriel 12          4) 695 Grubbs, Lashay 11          
 78 Saratoga Springs                                    4:30.46   8 
     1) 2510 DeLaurie, Kaylyn 09        2) 2518 Ventra, Olivia 10         
     3) 2517 Shannon, Rachael 12        4) 2516 Robens, Gabrielle 09      
 79 Aus McCallum                                        4:39.71   7 
     1) 268 Thomas, Juanita 12          2) 262 Davis, Jessilyn 10         
     3) 264 Huff, Marie-Claire 11       4) 266 Scott, Tiffany 12          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:39.80  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Thom Aquinas                                     3:41.52   Anchor 54.51
     1) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09       2) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
     3) 2710 Golden, Krysten 11         4) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10      
  2 Lancaster                                           3:44.71  
     1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1678 Rockwell, Taylor 10       
     3) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12             4) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11         
  3 Klein Forest                                        3:48.09  
     1) 1606 Phillips, Leeah 09         2) 1605 Cotton, Taylor 12         
     3) 1607 Stevenson, Desiree 12      4) 1608 Walker, Tamira 10         
  4 Converse Judson                                     3:49.20  
     1) 601 Horton, Kiana 10            2) 599 Gibson, Darionne 09        
     3) 596 Allen, Dominique 10         4) 604 Johnson, Mariah 09         
  5 DeSoto                                              3:50.12  
     1) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11           2) 724 Parker, Adria 12           
     3) 713 Christopher, Aleyh 11       4) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10   
  6 Spring                                              3:50.63  
     1) 2659 Roby, Keveion 09           2) 2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A 11      
     3) 2660 Rue, Neonte' 11            4) 2655 Bennett, Taylor 10        
  7 Hum Atascocita                                      3:53.18  
     1) 1322 Jones, Ariel 11            2) 1328 Segura, Jodee 11          
     3) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09          4) 1323 Lipscomb, Jasmin 11       
  8 Southlake Carroll                                   3:55.19  
     1) 2644 Hunter, Madysen 09         2) 2643 Henderson, Taylor 12      
     3) 2648 Robinson, Sarah 11         4) 2647 Mickens, Kami 12          
  9 Dal Skyline                                         4:00.09  
     1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 679 Cook, Akita 11             
     3) 684 Young, Cameisha 12          4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plummer, Irvine, CA                 
   Myers Std: S 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                   
        Meet: M 4:44.70  2008        Chelsey Sxeinsson, Greenhill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   476 Rice, Arin          12 Canyon                 4:57.12   2 
  2  1704 Jones, Rachel       12 Lew Hebron             4:58.20   2 
  3  1683 Boreman, Madie      09 Lea Rouse              4:59.99   2 
  4  2018 Szekely, Morgan     11 New Braunfels          5:02.02   2 
  5   642 Cartwrighrt, Abiga  11 Dal Adams              5:05.99   1 
  6  2348 McElhinney, Amelia  11 RR McNeil              5:06.15   2 
  7  1065 Stanford, Daphney   12 Grapevine              5:06.18   1 
  8  2639 Chapin, Shelby      12 Southlake Carrol       5:06.59   2 
  9  3377 Scott, Sarah        11 Wylie East             5:08.33   1 
 10  1564 Mitchell, Brittany  11 Killeen                5:10.22   2 
 11  1595 Bottoms, Janae      12 Klein                  5:11.09   2 
 12  1338 Howley, Grace       12 Hum Kingwood           5:11.24   2 
 13  2299 Driscoll, Ashley    09 Round Rock             5:11.86   1 
 14   356 Keenan, Mary        12 Boerne Champion        5:12.92   1 
 15  2637 Arriaza, Elena      12 Southlake Carrol       5:13.24   2 
 16  2115 Ringle, Alison      11 Parkway                5:13.25   1 
 17   746 Fritz, Jenny        12 Dripping Springs       5:15.00   1 
 18  1596 Evans, Diana        12 Klein                  5:15.17   2 
 19  1223 Reamer, Lexi        12 Hou Lamar              5:15.49   1 
 20   771 Martinez, Krysta    09 Edcouch-Elsa           5:16.23   2 
 21  1331 Flanagan, Megan     12 Hum Kingwood           5:17.23   2 
 22  2442 Galvan, Haileigh    10 SA O'Connor            5:17.91   2 
 23  2356 Enriquez, Melanie   11 RR Stony Point         5:18.47   2 
 24  1578 Ammons, Lexie       09 Kinkaid School         5:18.50   1 
 25   272 Ellis, Jessica      11 Aus Westlake           5:21.22   1 
 26   467 Hesterman, Hailey   10 Calvary Bapt           5:21.84   2 
 27   584 Schulte, Macy       12 Comanche               5:21.89   2 
 28  1151 Hood, Lexie         12 Hockaday Sch           5:22.28   2 
 29  1781 Prado, Miranda      12 Lorena                 5:22.50   2 
 30  2206 Graham, Carnley     10 Prosper                5:24.61   1 
 31   269 Keys, Nikki         10 Aus Vandegrift         5:25.94   1 
 32   352 Seales, Meaghen     11 Blanco                 5:32.28   1 
 33  2516 Robens, Gabrielle   09 Saratoga Springs       5:35.08   1 
 34  2509 Carey, Erin         09 Saratoga Springs       5:43.32   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 National HS: &  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
   Myers Std: S 10:07.15  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill School      
        Meet: M 10:07.15  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1341 Raines, Sandie      12 Hum Kingwood          10:18.98  
  2   669 Rathjen, Natalie    11 Dal Highland Par      10:19.54  
  3   439 Prickett, Jessica   12 Burleson              10:26.57  
  4  1451 McCann, Kellee      11 Justin NW             10:31.25  
  5  2523 Clark, Devin        10 SB Smithson Vall      10:35.82  
  6   104 Jochen, Karis       12 A&M Consolidated      10:40.13  
  7  2645 Kriegshauser, Cour  12 Southlake Carrol      10:44.51  
  8  2016 Hofstad, Paige      09 New Braunfels         10:47.51  
  9  2639 Chapin, Shelby      12 Southlake Carrol      10:47.79  
 10  1706 Montgomery, Megan   10 Lew Hebron            10:49.51  
 11  1714 Brown, Sydney       11 Lew Marcus            10:50.96  
 12   574 Warren, Kelsie      10 College Station       10:57.17  
 13   709 Norton, Devin       11 Dent Guyer            10:57.21  
 14  1702 Hoyos, Alondra      11 Lew Hebron            10:58.85  
 15   912 Belbina, Safiya     10 Flower Mound          11:00.48  
 16  2708 Cruz, Alexa         09 St Thom Aquinas       11:00.99  
 17   957 Zimmerman, Maddie   12 Frisco Wakel          11:15.98  
 18  2014 Hamlin, Keomi       10 New Braunfels         11:18.48  
 19   854 Leblanc, Silvia     10 FB Clements           11:39.15  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
   Myers Std: S 7:28.93  3/29/2012   Claire Hodges, Hum Kingwood               
        Meet: M 7:28.93  3/29/2012   Claire Hodges, Hum Kingwood               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2513 Hollowood, Keelin   12 Saratoga Springs       6:59.02M 
  2  1337 Hodges, Claire      12 Hum Kingwood           7:03.58M 
  3   529 Innis, Brittany     11 Cedar Park             7:04.35M 
  4  1151 Hood, Lexie         12 Hockaday Sch           7:13.52M 
  5  1331 Flanagan, Megan     12 Hum Kingwood           7:32.33  
  6  2515 Penzer, Mariellen    8 Saratoga Springs       7:57.68  
  7   648 Rivera, Abigail     10 Dal Episcopal          9:06.38  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 11:31.26  2010        Blacksburg,VA                            
   Myers Std: S  9:21.56  3/31/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood               
                          S Raines, C Daigre, L Craig, A Mills              
        Meet: M  9:21.56  3/31/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood               
                          S Raines, C Daigre, L Craig, A Mills              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Thom Aquinas                                     9:17.56S 
     1) 2713 Levy, Toria 12             2) 2711 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 11 
     3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2712 Kalis, Christina 11       
  2 Dal Highland Park                                   9:21.34S 
     1) 657 Crank, Gabby 10             2) 660 Hamilton, Mary Beth 12     
     3) 669 Rathjen, Natalie 11         4) 665 Krikorian, Kate 11         
  3 The Woodlands                                       9:22.16& 
     1) 3034 Guidot, Ashley 12          2) 3052 Willard, Katie 12         
     3) 3044 Piontek, Abbey 10          4) 3043 Peek, Chloe 12            
  4 Lew Hebron                                          9:25.84& 
     1) 1706 Montgomery, Megan 10       2) 1702 Hoyos, Alondra 11         
     3) 1700 Fairchild, Sarah 09        4) 1704 Jones, Rachel 12          
  5 Hum Kingwood                                        9:27.83& 
     1) 1333 Goudeau, Kelly 12          2) 1338 Howley, Grace 12          
     3) 1331 Flanagan, Megan 12         4) 1341 Raines, Sandie 12         
  6 SB Smithson Valley                                  9:28.86& 
     1) 2522 Clark, Cassidy 09          2) 2525 Hawes, Taylor 11          
     3) 2523 Clark, Devin 10            4) 2524 Cozart, Anna 11           
  7 DeSoto                                              9:35.74& 
     1) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11           2) 728 Teague, Ashaun 11          
     3) 713 Christopher, Aleyh 11       4) 730 Traylor, Tyler 11          
  8 Southlake Carroll                                   9:37.66& 
     1) 2637 Arriaza, Elena 12          2) 2636 Archer, Antigone 09       
     3) 2649 Young, Samantha 11         4) 2638 Burnham, Katie 11         
  9 Katy                                                9:38.88& 
     1) 1481 Roberts, Lauren 12         2) 1482 Roberts, Lindsay 12       
     3) 1485 Vigh, Eva 12               4) 1479 Haring, Katie 11          
 10 Hou Lamar                                           9:39.60& 
     1) 1223 Reamer, Lexi 12            2) 1212 Echols, Kianna 10         
     3) 1214 Gantt, Hannah 10           4) 1229 Thomas, Brandy 09         
 11 Lew Marcus                                          9:40.54& 
     1) 1712 Bradley, Hannah 10         2) 1714 Brown, Sydney 11          
     3) 1711 Blair, Emma 11             4) 1713 Brown, Peyton 09          
 12 Flower Mound                                        9:43.32& 
     1) 916 Jacobson, Rebecca 10        2) 920 Uriarte, Catalina 10       
     3) 921 White, Brittany 11          4) 913 Bouton, Katie 12           
 13 Jenks                                               9:47.53& 
     1) 1433 Brown, Maddie 11           2) 1435 Martin, A J 12            
     3) 1441 Trost, Maddie 12           4) 1432 Barber, Grace 10          
 14 Grapevine                                           9:49.13& 
     1) 1064 Smyth, Brooke 11           2) 1063 Simon, Skyler 09          
     3) 1062 Scott, Sierra 11           4) 1065 Stanford, Daphney 12      
 15 NB Canyon                                           9:49.75& 
     1) 2003 Smalley, Hailey 10         2) 2002 Glasenapp, Michelle 12    
     3) 2005 Tilly, Dominque 11         4) 2001 Dowdy, Landa 12           
 16 Kingwood Park                                       9:52.87& 
     1) 1571 Johnson, Brooke 12         2) 1569 Broussard, Courtney 11    
     3) 1575 Skrivanek, Savannah 09     4) 1577 Spraggins, Fallon 10      
 17 St Johns Sch                                        9:56.33& 
     1) 2691 Viguet, Elise 11           2) 2689 Trautner, Margaret 09     
     3) 2692 Williams, Francie 09       4) 2683 Havel, Olivia 09          
 18 RR Stony Point                                      9:56.53& 
     1) 2362 Maul, Azaila 10            2) 2364 Van Laak, Paula 11        
     3) 2360 Mardock, Hannah 09         4) 2359 Machts, Alexandra 12      
 -- Saratoga Springs                                        DNF  
     1) 2511 Driscoll, Taylor 12        2) 2513 Hollowood, Keelin 12      
     3) 2515 Penzer, Mariellen 8        4) 2516 Robens, Gabrielle 09      
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:51.90  2007        Roosevelt, Green Belt, MD                 
   Myers Std: S 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
        Meet: M 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Woodlands                                       3:58.64   1 
     1) 3040 McCarthy, Kaylee 12        2) 3051 Wilken, Lindsay 11        
     3) 3038 Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11       4) 3052 Willard, Katie 12         
  2 Arl Lamar                                           4:02.17   1 
     1) 226 Baldwin, Alexis 12          2) 228 Hedgepeth, Christian 11    
     3) 230 Willis, Sydni 11            4) 227 Gorham, Tamerah 12         
  3 DeSoto                                              4:03.02   1 
     1) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12         2) 722 Logan, Alexis 12           
     3) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10    4) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11          
  4 St Thom Aquinas                                     4:03.23   1 
     1) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             2) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09      
     3) 2713 Levy, Toria 12             4) 2712 Kalis, Christina 11       
  5 Aus Johnson                                         4:06.32   2 
     1) 258 Ochoa, Jazmin 12            2) 256 Broadnax, Dana 11          
     3) 261 Wesley, Macahla 12          4) 260 Rieden, Hannah 12          
  6 Huntsville                                          4:10.03   2 
     1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1357 Wagner, Sierra 12         
     3) 1359 Williams, Jasmine 12       4) 1353 McCall, Briana 12         
  7 Lancaster                                           4:13.76   1 
     1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
     3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1678 Rockwell, Taylor 10       
  8 Klein Forest                                        4:14.02   1 
     1) 1605 Cotton, Taylor 12          2) 1607 Stevenson, Desiree 12     
     3) 1608 Walker, Tamira 10          4) 1606 Phillips, Leeah 09        
  9 Edmond Memorial                                     4:14.85   2 
     1) 793 Shanks, Kelsie 10           2) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11           
     3) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12          4) 787 Hummel, Jaclyn 10          
 10 Lew Marcus                                          4:15.77   1 
     1) 1717 Jacobson, Brittany 12      2) 1718 Moran, Peri 12            
     3) 1710 Baldwin, Victoria 11       4) 1712 Bradley, Hannah 10        
 11 Jenks                                               4:16.77   2 
     1) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11          2) 1439 Terhune, Christie 09      
     3) 1436 Martin, Jessica 12         4) 1433 Brown, Maddie 11          
 12 Southlake Carroll                                   4:20.67   2 
     1) 2646 Maryland, Kyra 10          2) 2641 Farmer, Bailey 12         
     3) 2644 Hunter, Madysen 09         4) 2649 Young, Samantha 11        
 13 Hou Lamar                                           4:21.59   1 
     1) 1225 Richards, Kristen 11       2) 1221 Parker, Karielle 11       
     3) 1215 Harris, Lauren 11          4) 1212 Echols, Kianna 10         
 14 Dal Highland Park                                   4:22.84   2 
     1) 661 Hammer, Maddie 10           2) 659 Davis, Kara 10             
     3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 665 Krikorian, Kate 11         
 15 Kingwood Park                                       4:25.04   2 
     1) 1570 Brown, Joy 12              2) 1568 Amadu, Friddaus 10        
     3) 1572 Lewallen, Rebecca 09       4) 1574 Parker, Katelyn 10        
 -- Hou Cy Falls                                            DNF   1 
     1) 1174 Perkins, Tamar 11          2) 1177 Smalls, Saniyyah 12       
     3) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11        4) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12         
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 8:43.12  2008        Roosevelt, Green Belt, MD                 
   Myers Std: S 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly (CA)                      
        Meet: M 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly, CA                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll                                  11:56.32  
     1) 2636 Archer, Antigone 09        2) 2647 Mickens, Kami 12          
     3) 2638 Burnham, Katie 11          4) 2645 Kriegshauser, Courtney 12 
  2 The Woodlands                                      12:11.78  
     1) 3052 Willard, Katie 12          2) 3050 Vieth, Becca 11           
     3) 3044 Piontek, Abbey 10          4) 3034 Guidot, Ashley 12         
  3 Flower Mound                                       12:13.30  
     1) 916 Jacobson, Rebecca 10        2) 919 Osondu, Elizabeth 11       
     3) 913 Bouton, Katie 12            4) 920 Uriarte, Catalina 10       
  4 New Braunfels                                      12:16.84  
     1) 2018 Szekely, Morgan 11         2) 2013 Cunningham, Amber 12      
     3) 2014 Hamlin, Keomi 10           4) 2016 Hofstad, Paige 09         
  5 Justin NW                                          12:19.29  
     1) 1446 Chavez, Katherine 10       2) 1448 Kelly, Paighton 10        
     3) 1445 Bohr, Taylor 12            4) 1451 McCann, Kellee 11         
  6 Dal Highland Park                                  12:20.59  
     1) 664 Keith, Catherine 11         2) 657 Crank, Gabby 10            
     3) 660 Hamilton, Mary Beth 12      4) 669 Rathjen, Natalie 11        
  7 St Thom Aquinas                                    12:20.91  
     1) 2712 Kalis, Christina 11        2) 3503 Houston, Kalin            
     3) 2711 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 11  4) 2708 Cruz, Alexa 09            
  8 Saratoga Springs                                   12:21.88  
     1) 2513 Hollowood, Keelin 12       2) 2507 Bianco, Ellery 10         
     3) 2515 Penzer, Mariellen 8        4) 2511 Driscoll, Taylor 12       
  9 Lew Marcus                                         12:26.92  
     1) 1712 Bradley, Hannah 10         2) 1710 Baldwin, Victoria 11      
     3) 1711 Blair, Emma 11             4) 1714 Brown, Sydney 11          
 10 Katy                                               12:32.42  
     1) 1481 Roberts, Lauren 12         2) 1480 Phillips, Deja 11         
     3) 1482 Roberts, Lindsay 12        4) 1485 Vigh, Eva 12              
 11 Kinkaid School                                     12:39.51  
     1) 1581 Greer, Courtney 10         2) 1580 Camp, Julia 11            
     3) 1584 Rogers, Raevyn 11          4) 1578 Ammons, Lexie 09          
 12 Grapevine                                          12:40.55  
     1) 1065 Stanford, Daphney 12       2) 1066 Taake, Nicole 10          
     3) 1064 Smyth, Brooke 11           4) 1063 Simon, Skyler 09          
 13 Round Rock                                         12:40.96  
     1) 2308 Sato, Carissa 11           2) 2297 Brunson, Emily 11         
     3) 2305 Moody, Alyssa 11           4) 2299 Driscoll, Ashley 09       
 14 RR McNeil                                          12:43.01  
     1) 2350 Pellacani, Megan 11        2) 2346 Emeodi, Judy 12           
     3) 2348 McElhinney, Amelia 11      4) 2351 Punske, Zoe 11            
 15 NB Canyon                                          12:44.44  
     1) 2003 Smalley, Hailey 10         2) 2002 Glasenapp, Michelle 12    
     3) 2005 Tilly, Dominque 11         4) 2001 Dowdy, Landa 12           
 16 Jenks                                              12:46.21  
     1) 1433 Brown, Maddie 11           2) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11         
     3) 1441 Trost, Maddie 12           4) 1432 Barber, Grace 10          
 17 Kingwood Park                                      12:50.53  
     1) 1575 Skrivanek, Savannah 09     2) 1576 Soto, Ivanna 10           
     3) 1569 Broussard, Courtney 11     4) 1577 Spraggins, Fallon 10      
 18 Boerne Champion                                    12:51.11  
     1) 353 Briley, Megan 11            2) 354 Carreon, Megan 12          
     3) 358 Talley, Lauren 12           4) 356 Keenan, Mary 12            
 19 Mis Sharyland                                      12:53.18  
     1) 1947 Ortiz, Brianna 12          2) 1939 Gonzalez, Ashley 10       
     3) 1950 Rodriguez, Valerie 12      4) 1936 Chapa, Lizette 10         
 20 SA Johnson                                         12:54.02  
     1) 2425 McNeel, Shelbi 11          2) 2432 Stallings, Nia 11         
     3) 2414 Andreassen, Krista 11      4) 2415 Bandy, Emily 10           
 21 Aus Westlake                                       12:56.34  
     1) 278 Priddy, Rebekah 11          2) 271 Ball, Kamri 12             
     3) 276 Guyett, Remi 10             4) 272 Ellis, Jessica 11          
 22 Lucas Lovejoy                                      13:03.14  
     1) 1828 Tedford, Abby 11           2) 1825 Rainey, Shani 11          
     3) 1824 Goodell, Riley 11          4) 1826 Ruhala, Katie 12          
 23 RR Stony Point                                     13:14.10  
     1) 2364 Van Laak, Paula 11         2) 2360 Mardock, Hannah 09        
     3) 2362 Maul, Azaila 10            4) 2356 Enriquez, Melanie 11      
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: &    6-04  1993        Amy Acuff / Toni Young, Calallen, TX / Del
   Myers Std: S 6-00.25  2002        Ashley Robbins, Tilden-McMullen           
        Meet: M    6-00  1996        S. Searcy / A. Aldrich / D. Hooker, Ennis 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   282 Peters, Elisha      12 Azle                     1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.81 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  2131 Elliot, Charra      12 Pearland                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2529 Johnson, Courtney   11 Schertz Clemens          1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1487 Richard, Emily      12 Katy Cinco Ranch         1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   215 Sheppard, Diayja    11 Arl Bowie                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   720 Jefferson, Latyria  10 DeSoto                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2114 Erickson, Kara      12 Paris N Lamar            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7  3039 Long, Ellyana       09 The Woodlands            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  3345 Petties, Fulani     12 Whitehouse               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1618 Schmaltz, Julia     12 Krum                     1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10   857 Brigance, LaGae     10 FB Hightower             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2181 Kallies, Alyssa     10 Poth                     1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   608 Pickrell, Cassidy   12 Coppell                  1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1340 Lynch, Parker       11 Hum Kingwood             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10   772 Brown, Micaela      12 Edgewood                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1442 Lumpkins, Kaitlin   11 Junction                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1236 Gentle, Renee       12 Hou Langham Cree         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   398 Henry, Alexus       10 Bridge City              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19  2763 Goodhart, Grace     10 Sunnyvale                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19   878 Welch, Kirby        12 FEAST                    1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19   847 Adams, Abbe         12 Farmersville             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19   727 Robinson, Raquel    10 DeSoto                   1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19   469 Jones, Keandra      12 Cameron Yoe              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 19  1355 Perry, Maya         12 Huntsville               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 19  1734 LaCour, Chelsi      12 Life Red Oak             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1450 Krieg, Hailey       11 Justin NW                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1602 Miller, Makenzie    12 Klein Collins            1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  2210 Wright, Brooke      11 Prosper                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1200 Kimble, Tierra      11 Hou Eisenhower           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19   872 Hearn, Mylana       12 FB Marshall              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1214 Gantt, Hannah       10 Hou Lamar                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1846 George, Heidi       10 Marshall                    NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --  1037 Cline, Shelby       12 Granbury                    NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --   611 Herman, Kelsey      11 Crossett                    NH            
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  2764 Morgan, Andi        12 Sunnyvale                   NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: & 22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC     
   Myers Std: S 20-09  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                   
        Meet: M 20-03  3/30/2012   Sydney Conley, Fayetteville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   850 Hurst, Aleah        12 FB Austin             19-10.75   2.3     6.06m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-10.25(1.2) 19-03(3.8) 18-06.75(0.2) 19-10.75(2.3)
  2   726 Robinson, Anna      12 DeSoto                19-07.00   2.2     5.96m 
     18-03.50(1.4) 18-11.25(2.7) 18-08(2.2) 18-08.50(1.3) 19-07(2.2) 19-02.75(1.5)
  3   683 Wash, Bre'Yana      12 Dal Skyline           19-01.75   2.0     5.83m 
     18-08.75(1.5) 18-09.75(1.8) 19-01.75(2.0) 18-05.25(2.7) 18-04(2.3) 18-00(0.9)
  4   521 Milton, Taryn       09 Cedar Hill            19-01.50   1.0     5.82m 
     18-10.50(1.6) 18-06.75(1.6) FOUL(3.0) 18-02.75(1.4) 19-01.50(1.0) 18-07.50(1.5)
  5   926 Hawn, Kiana         11 Forney                18-09.75   3.2     5.73m 
     17-08(1.2) 18-05.50(2.4) 18-09.75(3.2) 18-03(1.2) 18-08(1.5) 18-08.25(2.0)
  6  1194 Samuels, Samiyah    09 Hou Cy Springs        18-09.50   1.5     5.72m 
     18-02.50(1.9) 18-09.50(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 17-11.50(0.8) 18-09.25(0.5) 18-05.50(1.0)
  7   849 Druilhet, Bria      11 FB Austin             18-06.00   2.7     5.63m 
     18-02(2.2) 18-06(2.7) 17-07(2.0) 17-09.25(1.1) 18-01(1.0) 18-02(1.2)
  8  3277 Thomas, Taylor      12 Waller                18-03.25   0.9     5.56m 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-01(1.7) 18-02.75(1.9) 18-03.25(0.9) 18-00(0.6)
  9  2276 Hinton, Kaylee      10 Rockwall              18-01.50   3.0     5.52m 
     17-10.25(2.7) FOUL(2.0) 16-00.50(1.2) 17-06.50(2.3) 18-01.50(3.0) 17-10.75(1.2)
 10   725 Revell, Paetyn      12 DeSoto                17-09.75   1.7     5.42m 
     15-09.50(1.4) 17-09.75(1.7) FOUL                 
 11   614 Pippen, Aulexis     12 Crossett              17-08.00   3.4     5.38m 
     FOUL      16-11.25(+0.0) 17-08(3.4)           
 11  1273 Roberson, Daye Sho  12 Hou Wheatley          17-08.00   2.4     5.38m 
     16-04(1.4) 15-07(1.8) 17-08(2.4)            
 13   174 Ridge, Oceana       10 Andrews               17-07.50   1.4     5.37m 
     16-09(1.2) 17-07.50(1.4) 16-10.75(2.9)            
 14  1426 Johnson, Kortnei    10 Italy                 17-05.25   1.0     5.31m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-05.25(1.0)            
 15   606 Murrell, Talajah    10 Converse Judson       17-04.25   1.4     5.28m 
     17-04.25(1.4) 16-03.50(0.9) 14-09.75(1.6)            
 16  1518 Patterson, Hailey   10 Kennedale             17-03.50   2.1     5.27m 
     17-01(1.4) 17-03.50(2.1) 16-11.25(1.3)          
 17  1831 Johnson, Victoria   12 Mans Legacy           17-02.25   1.7     5.23m 
     17-02.25(1.7) 16-08.25(2.2) 16-11(3.3)           
 18  2433 Alexander, Sarea    11 SA MacArthur          16-10.25   1.9     5.13m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-10.25(1.9)            
 19   625 Porter, BeAndra     12 Crowley               16-06.75   2.8     5.04m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-06.75(2.8)           
 20  2662 Bethea, Leslie      11 Spring Westfield      16-06.00   2.7     5.02m 
     15-10(1.5) 16-04.50(1.4) 16-06(2.7)           
 21   772 Brown, Micaela      12 Edgewood              15-11.00   2.3     4.85m 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-11(2.3)            
 22  2648 Robinson, Sarah     11 Southlake Carrol      15-05.00   2.2     4.69m 
     FOUL      15-05(2.2) FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: & 44-11.75  2004        Brittany Daniels, Tracy, CA              
   Myers Std: S 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling                
        Meet: M 43-01.50  2004        Erica McLain, Plano East                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   849 Druilhet, Bria      11 FB Austin             40-07.75   2.8    12.38m 
     39-03.50(2.0) 40-05.50(2.0) 40-07.75(2.8) 37-07.50(1.4) 38-06.75(1.2) PASS     
  2   872 Hearn, Mylana       12 FB Marshall           40-06.25   1.1    12.35m 
     FOUL      39-01.50(1.9) 40-06.25(1.1) 40-03.25(1.2) 39-08.50(1.4) FOUL     
  3   725 Revell, Paetyn      12 DeSoto                40-03.50   2.2    12.28m 
     38-11.25(1.8) 38-04.50(2.2) 40-03.50(2.2) 39-01(0.9) 38-11.25(1.9) 40-00.25(2.4)
  4  2704 Phillips, Kayla     12 St Mary's Acad        39-04.00   1.9    11.98m 
     FOUL      36-08(0.8) 38-02.75(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 37-11.25(1.2) 39-04(1.9)
  5  2823 Collier, Kenija     11 Tatum                 39-01.50   1.0    11.92m 
     37-07.25(0.9) 38-00.25(1.3) 36-01.25(0.7) 39-01.50(1.0) 37-05.50(0.1) 37-03.25(1.3)
  6  3370 Nwachukwu, Andrea   10 Wylie                 38-10.25   2.7    11.84m 
     35-02(1.3) 37-07(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      37-08(1.1) 38-10.25(2.7)
  7  2133 Johnson, Tiara      12 Pearland              38-08.50   2.5    11.79m 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-11.75(1.1) 38-08.50(2.5) FOUL      35-06.75(2.2)
  8   953 Snell, Deja         12 Frisc Lone Star       38-01.25   1.5    11.61m 
     FOUL      38-00(1.0) 37-09.25(1.7) 36-09.50(2.3) 37-10.75(2.2) 38-01.25(1.5)
  9  3278 Walker, Taylor      12 Waller                37-11.00   1.5    11.55m 
     36-06.75(1.5) 36-09.75(1.8) 37-06(1.5) 36-00(1.7) 37-11(1.5) 37-05.75(2.0)
 10  2973 Garcia, Asa         10 Texas City            36-11.75   1.6    11.27m 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-11.75(1.6)            
 11   726 Robinson, Anna      12 DeSoto                36-11.00   1.4    11.25m 
     35-07.25(1.9) 35-10.50(1.9) 36-11(1.4)            
 12   657 Crank, Gabby        10 Dal Highland Par      36-10.75   2.2    11.24m 
     35-09.50(1.2) 36-10.75(2.2) 36-09.50(1.8)            
 13  3277 Thomas, Taylor      12 Waller                36-10.00   1.2    11.22m 
     35-11.25(2.0) 36-10(1.2) FOUL(1.1)            
 13   482 Bryant, Iesha       11 Carthage              36-10.00   0.9    11.22m 
     36-10(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5)            
 15  3041 Mpagi, Tessa        09 The Woodlands         36-06.00   0.9    11.12m 
     36-06(0.9) FOUL(3.0) 36-04.75(1.7)            
 16  2261 Evans, Azyhuna      11 Richardson            36-04.50   0.9    11.08m 
     35-00.50(1.0) 36-04.50(0.9) 35-02.25(1.5)            
 17   211 Iloanya, Nicole     11 Arl Bowie             36-02.25   1.2    11.02m 
     FOUL      36-02.25(1.2) 35-08.75(1.4)            
 18   479 Ellis, Marisa       12 Canyon Lake           36-01.75   1.5    11.01m 
     35-00.25(1.1) 36-01.75(1.5) 35-08.25(1.9)            
 19  1075 Griffith, Natasha   11 Hallsville            36-00.50   0.8    10.98m 
     36-00.50(0.8) 35-11(1.2) 35-07.75(1.1)         
 20  2700 Mason, Bailey       12 St Mary's Acad        35-11.50   1.2    10.96m 
     FOUL      35-10.50(1.2) 35-11.50(1.2)            
 21  2467 Love, Jerica        10 SA Warren             35-09.25   2.2    10.90m 
     35-09.25(2.2) 35-04.50(1.2) 34-09.75(1.3)            
 22   274 Grandcolas, Carly   12 Aus Westlake          35-05.00   2.9    10.79m 
     35-05(2.9) 34-03.50(1.7) 35-03.50(1.1)         
 23  1786 Clink, Olivia       12 Louisville            35-04.00   1.4    10.76m 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-04(1.4)         
 24   625 Porter, BeAndra     12 Crowley               34-10.25   0.6    10.62m 
     34-10.25(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2)           
 25  1602 Miller, Makenzie    12 Klein Collins         33-10.25   1.7    10.31m 
     FOUL      33-10.25(1.7) FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: & 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, CA             
   Myers Std: S 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                 
        Meet: M    52-10  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   330 Jones, Nekia        12 Beau Ozen             47-07.25     14.50m 
      47-05  47-00.50  46-00.75  47-07.25  FOUL  44-01.50
  2  1070 Teel, Haley         11 Greg-Portland         47-06.75     14.49m 
      46-01  44-02.50  47-06.75  42-04.25  45-09.75  47-00
  3   735 Caldwell, Lauryn    11 Dickinson             45-08.25     13.92m 
      42-02.25  44-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  45-08.25  44-04.25
  4  1555 Hicks, Cion         12 Kil Shoemaker         44-05.25     13.54m 
      FOUL  40-06  41-00.25  42-09.75  44-05.25  44-04.25
  5  1585 Scales, Tyjae       10 Kinkaid School        42-02.00     12.85m 
      39-01.50  39-09.50  42-02  40-10  41-04.25  41-11.50
  6  3285 Nlemchi, Tochi      12 Waxahachie            42-01.00     12.82m 
      40-10  FOUL  35-08.25  35-11  38-06.50  42-01
  7  1760 Williams, Tricia    11 Lometa                41-09.50     12.73m 
      41-09.50  38-11.75  FOUL  41-09.50  40-09.25  41-03.75
  8   860 Gilliam, Jeia       11 FB Hightower          41-06.25     12.65m 
      41-06.25  38-02.75  37-08.50  40-02.75  FOUL  38-04.75
  9   721 Lewis, Adrienne     12 DeSoto                40-05.75     12.33m 
      40-05.75  39-10.75  39-03.75  40-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1351 Hanks, Kristine     12 Huntsville            40-03.75     12.28m 
      37-10  40-03.75  39-05.25         
 11  2176 Murchison, Daniell  10 Port Isabel           39-01.00     11.91m 
      FOUL  FOUL  39-01            
 12  2475 Hildebrand, Rachel  11 Salado                38-06.75     11.75m 
      37-03.50  37-10.25  38-06.75            
 13  3254 Blake, Shamiya      12 Waco                  38-06.00     11.73m 
      37-11  38-06  36-10.50         
 14  2310 Taylor, Danicia     12 Round Rock            38-05.25     11.71m 
      FOUL  38-05.25  36-04         
 15   773 Brown, Leigha       12 Edin Economedes       38-05.00     11.70m 
      32-03.25  FOUL  38-05            
 16   414 Henry, Victoria     11 Brownwood             38-04.75     11.70m 
      33-05  38-04.75  37-06.25            
 17   764 Meyers, Destiny     10 Duncanville           38-01.25     11.61m 
      36-07.75  38-01.25  36-09.75            
 18  3383 Niemeier, Vicki     11 Yorktown              37-08.75     11.49m 
      37-08.75  37-08.75  35-06.50         
 19  1242 Runnels, Cori       10 Hou Langham Cree      37-06.25     11.43m 
      31-11.50  31-01.50  37-06.25            
 20  1617 Robinson, Kimberly  12 Krum                  36-08.75     11.19m 
      36-02.25  35-02.25  36-08.75            
 21  1443 Vanckhoven, Holly   11 Junction              36-08.00     11.17m 
      32-06  36-08  36-05.75            
 22  1759 Tuerck, Kacie       12 Little River          36-07.75     11.16m 
      36-07.75  36-04  35-11.75         
 23  1870 Ugwunze, Ijeoma     12 McK North             36-00.50     10.98m 
      35-11.50  31-06.75  36-00.50            
 24  3329 Guererro, Maira     12 WF Rider              35-10.50     10.93m 
      FOUL  34-09.75  35-10.50            
 25   979 Gresham, Shelby     12 Garrison              35-09.00     10.89m 
      35-09  FOUL  33-04            
 26   423 Rusk, Chassidy      09 Bryan                 35-07.25     10.85m 
      35-07.25  FOUL  33-04.75            
 27  1600 Temple, Meghan      12 Klein                 34-07.50     10.55m 
      34-05.25  34-07.50  32-09.50            
 28  2126 Sonson, Tara        11 Pear Dawson           34-06.50     10.52m 
      FOUL  34-06.50  FOUL            
 29  1669 Cannon, Jacquetta   11 Lancaster             34-03.25     10.44m 
      FOUL  33-11.75  34-03.25         
 30  2240 Hardwell, A'Jenae   10 Rich Berkner          34-00.50     10.37m 
      32-05.75  33-11.25  34-00.50            
 31  1171 Leitko, Amie        12 Hou Christian         32-09.75     10.00m 
      30-09  32-09.75  30-10.75            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: & 190-03  2009        Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
        Meet: M 191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2551 Allman, Valarie     12 Silver Creek            184-02     56.13m 
      138-01  184-02  FOUL  170-06  174-03  175-03
  2  1555 Hicks, Cion         12 Kil Shoemaker           150-00     45.72m 
      FOUL  150-00  147-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   735 Caldwell, Lauryn    11 Dickinson               146-11     44.78m 
      146-11  137-09  142-04  135-04  141-05  141-07
  4   860 Gilliam, Jeia       11 FB Hightower            146-09     44.72m 
      FOUL  143-10  145-02  142-01  146-09  FOUL
  5  1070 Teel, Haley         11 Greg-Portland           138-09     42.29m 
      138-09  FOUL  127-03  136-06  135-06  135-07
  6   401 Ruiz, Yesenia       11 Brownsv Pace            137-06     41.91m 
      108-01  108-00  135-11  FOUL  130-00  137-06
  7   330 Jones, Nekia        12 Beau Ozen               132-09     40.46m 
      FOUL  128-02  132-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   548 Graham, Amber       12 Cisco                   132-09     40.46m 
      127-10  132-09  128-06  FOUL  130-04  132-05
  9  3285 Nlemchi, Tochi      12 Waxahachie              129-06     39.47m 
      FOUL  113-04  129-06  FOUL  115-09  127-07
 10  1206 Thomas, Diamond     10 Hou Eisenhower          128-04     39.11m 
      119-08  128-04  112-11            
 11  3328 Caswell, Taylor     12 WF Rider                127-09     38.93m 
      119-11  123-02  127-09            
 12  1171 Leitko, Amie        12 Hou Christian           127-06     38.86m 
      121-05  FOUL  127-06         
 13  1453 Simpson, Kiarra     12 Justin NW               126-11     38.68m 
      123-00  124-03  126-11         
 14  1669 Cannon, Jacquetta   11 Lancaster               125-09     38.32m 
      125-09  PASS  FOUL            
 15  1760 Williams, Tricia    11 Lometa                  124-09     38.02m 
      101-02  124-09  120-03            
 16   721 Lewis, Adrienne     12 DeSoto                  124-05     37.92m 
      FOUL  116-03  124-05            
 17  1934 Shelstead, Sydney   12 Mineral Wells           120-05     36.70m 
      120-05  113-09  FOUL            
 18  2176 Murchison, Daniell  10 Port Isabel             115-06     35.20m 
      FOUL  115-06  FOUL         
 19   377 Grottie, Kelsey     12 Bowie                   103-11     31.67m 
      96-08  103-11  FOUL            
 20   616 Riddle, Kaitlin     12 Crowell                  97-07     29.74m 
      FOUL  97-07  FOUL            
 --   876 Estrada, Gabrielle  12 FEAST                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1870 Ugwunze, Ijeoma     12 McK North                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
 National HS: & 14-02.50  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto, C   
   Myers Std: S    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
        Meet: M    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3269 Rhodes, Annie       12 Waco Midway              4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O 
  2   968 Taylor, Lakan       12 FW Boswell               4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  3  1447 Freier, Desiree     11 Justin NW                3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2017 Stevens, Sara Kath  11 New Braunfels            3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  2706 Petty, Shay         11 St Mary's Hall           3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2157 Johnson, Morgan     12 Plano East               3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3356 Long, Kally         11 Wimberley                3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   280 Summersett, Nicole  10 Aus Westlake             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  1061 McKinley, Zoe       10 Grapevine                3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1502 Aune, Madeline      11 Keller Timber Cr         3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   425 Gray, Meagan        10 Buda Hays                3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1857 Gunderson, Emily    11 MB Barbers Hill          3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  2268 Timmons, Katherine  12 Robinson                 3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   281 Hall, Sarah         11 Azle                     3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  1499 Friz, Jordan        11 Keller Central           3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16  1196 Gullo, Alyssa       12 Hou Cy Woods             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1827 Sturm, Lauren       11 Lucas Lovejoy               NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
 National HS: & 14-02.50  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto, C   
   Myers Std: S    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
        Meet: M    13-04  2007        Rachel Laurent, Vanderbilt Cath.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1360 Telford, Maddie     10 Hurst Bell               3.60m   11-09.75  Jump off @ 3.65 X 3.
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.60 3.65 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O    X 
  2  1610 Lassalle, Rebecca   12 Klein Oak                3.55m   11-07.75  Jump off @ 3.65 X 3.
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1771 Sechrist, Lindsey   11 Longv Spring Hil         3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  1681 Casteel, Zoe        12 LC-Mauriceville          3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1197 McClellan, Monica   12 Hou Cy Woods             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  2004 Spencer, Calie      11 NB Canyon                3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1130 Wood, Blake         12 Hico                     3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3253 Adams, Whitney      12 Vinton                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  2502 Hartman, Hannah     12 Santa Anna               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  2426 Orozco, Erin        12 SA Johnson               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   981 Bellows, Caroline   10 George West              3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11  3382 Williams, Lexi      12 Yoakum                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11  1761 Conway, Britney     11 Longv Pine Tree          3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14  1486 Padron, Karla       11 Katy Cinco Ranch         3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 14  1862 Kaufmann, Madeline  12 McAllen Memorial         3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 16   846 Wright, Maggie      12 Evant                    3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16  1603 Wiederhold, April   11 Klein Collins            3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16  2165 LeDuc, Crystal      12 Plano West               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19   607 Agnew, Sarah        12 Coppell                  3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20  3057 Mabery, Reagan      11 Tolar                    3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21   107 Kerr, Kacey         12 A&M Consolidated         3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  2276 Hinton, Kaylee      10 Rockwall                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 23  1531 Pope, Kelby         10 Kerrville Tivy           3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 


Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
        Meet: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6503 Anumnu, Charles     12 Stafford                 10.69q  3.3  2 
  2  5894 Ryan, Shakier       12 Northside                10.75q  3.3  2 
  3  3512 Bradford, Jay       10 Splendora                10.75q  3.3  2 
  4  4693 Brown, Curtis       12 Episcopal-Bel            10.78q  4.4  3 
  5  6502 Anumnu, Carlton     12 Stafford                 10.80q  3.3  2 
  6  6170 Moore, Andrew       11 Rosebud-Lott             10.81q  4.4  3 
  7  4090 Ridge, Tadarius     12 Andrews                  10.81q  4.0  1 
  8  5761 Hicks, Emanuel      11 Mineral Wells            10.84q  4.4  3 
  9  4429 Davis, Deshawn      11 Celina                   10.86q  4.0  1 
 10  7114 Bobo, Dominique     12 WF Hirschi               10.89   4.0  1 
 11  5596 Foulks, Shawn       12 Life Red Oak             10.94   3.3  2 
 12  6524 Brown, Preston      12 Stephenville             10.96   4.4  3 
 13  4533 Morgon, Travon      11 Dal Gateway              10.97   4.0  1 
 14  4694 Gray, Tyreik        10 Episcopal-Bel            11.05   4.4  3 
 15  6534 Mosier, Dusty       12 Stockdale                11.06   4.4  3 
 16  4529 Wilson, Clarke      11 Dal Episcopal            11.19   3.3  2 
 17  6126 Elizondo, Omar      12 Robstown                 11.25   3.3  2 
 18  4808 Sultemeier, Kyler   12 Fredericksburg           11.26   4.0  1 
 19  5477 Ellis, Brennan      11 Krum                     11.33   4.0  1 
 20  4399 Luster, Billy       12 CC West Oso              11.39   4.4  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
        Meet: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5761 Hicks, Emanuel      11 Mineral Wells            10.62   2.6 
  2  4693 Brown, Curtis       12 Episcopal-Bel            10.70   2.6 
  3  4090 Ridge, Tadarius     12 Andrews                  10.72   2.6 
  4  3512 Bradford, Jay       10 Splendora                10.75   2.6 
  5  6502 Anumnu, Carlton     12 Stafford                 10.85   2.6 
  6  4429 Davis, Deshawn      11 Celina                   10.93   2.6 
  7  6170 Moore, Andrew       11 Rosebud-Lott             10.95   2.6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
        Meet: M 14.03  3/30/2012   Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6478 Dunkerley-Offor, S     St Stephens Epis         14.10q  2.2  1 
  2  4116 Thompson, Reese     11 Argyle                   14.53q  2.8  2 
  3  4089 Prieto, Joey        12 Andrews                  14.76q  2.2  1 
  4  6134 Farenthold, Alex    11 Rockp-Fulton             14.84q  3.7  3 
  5  4311 Whinery, Demarcus   11 Brownwood                14.85q  3.7  3 
  6  4378 Twomey, Jared       12 Carthage                 14.90q  3.7  3 
  7  6558 Higgins, Joel       12 Sweeny                   15.00q  2.8  2 
  8  5274 Thomas, Josh        12 Jasper                   15.01q  2.8  2 
  9  6475 Spraglin, Kendrick  12 St Marks Sch             15.07q  2.2  1 
 10  4320 Bryant, Haden       12 Bullard                  15.08   2.8  2 
 11  5592 Fromme, Will        11 Liberty Hill             15.15   3.7  3 
 12  6504 Anyama, Easy        12 Stafford                 15.53   3.7  3 
 13  4433 Nelson, Micah       11 Celina                   15.55   2.2  1 
 14  6548 Allen, Hunter       10 Sunnyvale                15.66   2.8  2 
 15  6140 Truesdale, Dylan    11 Rockp-Fulton             15.68   2.2  1 
 16  4976 McCall, Mitch       12 Hams-Fannett             15.77   3.7  3 
 17  4253 Askew, Lucas        12 Big San Harmony          15.85   2.8  2 
 18  6623 Vasquez, Albert     11 Taylor                   15.94   2.8  2 
 19  6336 Rohrs, Austin       11 Sealy                    16.19   2.2  1 
 20  6616 Griffith, Clark     09 Taylor                   16.27   3.7  3 
 21  4746 Carnett, Kevin      12 FEAST                    16.41   2.2  1 
 22  4801 Elliott, Shane      12 Fredericksburg           17.43   2.2  1 
 --  5039 Farris, Jacob       12 Hou Christian              DNF   3.7  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
        Meet: M 14.03  3/30/2012   Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6478 Dunkerley-Offor, S     St Stephens Epis         14.05   2.8 
  2  4116 Thompson, Reese     11 Argyle                   14.31   2.8 
  3  6134 Farenthold, Alex    11 Rockp-Fulton             14.60   2.8 
  4  4089 Prieto, Joey        12 Andrews                  14.66   2.8 
  5  4311 Whinery, Demarcus   11 Brownwood                14.85   2.8 
  6  5274 Thomas, Josh        12 Jasper                   14.94   2.8 
  7  6475 Spraglin, Kendrick  12 St Marks Sch             14.95   2.8 
  8  6558 Higgins, Joel       12 Sweeny                   14.97   2.8 
  9  4378 Twomey, Jared       12 Carthage                 15.04   2.8 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
        Meet: M 41.40  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark          
                       J Thomas, T Franks, P Jones, J Haynes             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Episcopal-Bel                                         42.65q  4 
     1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
     3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
  2 Celina                                                42.85q  5 
     1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10        
     3) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
  3 W Orange-Stark                                        43.20q  3 
     1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7017 James, Chris 11           
     3) 7016 Fontenot, ThoMarcus 11     4) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
  4 Argyle                                                43.43q  2 
     1) 4109 Green, Chase 11            2) 4116 Thompson, Reese 11        
     3) 4114 Sadler, Ian 11             4) 4118 Wilson, Connor 11         
  5 Bellville                                             43.48q  5 
     1) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11         2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
     3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11           
  6 Northside                                             43.51q  4 
     1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
     3) 5896 Smothers, Alton 10         4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
  7 Kennedale                                             43.52q  1 
     1) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10       2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
     3) 5394 Darville, Donny 11         4) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10       
  8 Rosebud-Lott                                          43.71q  1 
     1) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09         2) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12         
     3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
  9 Rockp-Fulton                                          43.86q  4 
     1) 6136 Jasek, Logan 10            2) 6139 Resendez, Anthony 10      
     3) 6138 Ngo, Brandon 11            4) 6140 Truesdale, Dylan 11       
 10 Taylor                                                43.99   5 
     1) 6622 Thompson, Terrance 11      2) 6617 Johnson, Blaine 11        
     3) 6614 Franco, Isaac 11           4) 6618 Kerley, Fred 12           
 11 Fredericksburg                                        44.09   4 
     1) 4806 Stevens, Cody 10           2) 4805 McManigle, Matthew 11     
     3) 4802 Enderlin, Clay 12          4) 4808 Sultemeier, Kyler 12      
 12 Princeton                                             44.22   2 
     1) 6047 Thomas, Marquis 12         2) 6043 Bailey, Nkeal 12          
     3) 6045 Dillard, Jakari 11         4) 6044 Blake, Jourdan 11         
 13 Robstown                                              44.23   3 
     1) 6129 Gonzalez, John 11          2) 6130 Leal, Victor 12           
     3) 6126 Elizondo, Omar 12          4) 6125 Elizondo, Jonathan 11     
 14 Dal Gateway                                           44.37   2 
     1) 4531 Garcia, Mark 10            2) 4530 Cargil, Tavion 12         
     3) 4532 Johnson, Kelvin 12         4) 4533 Morgon, Travon 11         
 15 Dal Roosevelt                                         44.44   3 
     1) 4557 Mack, Jamar 11             2) 4560 Shaw, Avonta 11           
     3) 4558 Mitchell, Tarrin 11        4) 4561 Shaw, DeQuone 11          
 16 Mineral Wells                                         44.54   2 
     1) 5765 Trevino, Omery 11          2) 5764 Sutton, Juvaree 10        
     3) 5767 West-Sumrall, Kyle 12      4) 5761 Hicks, Emanuel 11         
 17 Greenhill Sch                                         44.60   4 
     1) 4942 Estrada, Justin 09         2) 4940 Albritten, Tre 11         
     3) 4944 Roberts, Dylan 12          4) 4946 Sharp, Jalen 11           
 18 Brownwood                                             44.65   4 
     1) 4302 Crouch, Jared 11           2) 4304 Howey, Cooper 12          
     3) 4306 Ontiveros, Kaimon 11       4) 4310 Sterling, Bruce 09        
 19 Kountze                                               44.68   1 
     1) 5465 Arnold, Grayland 09        2) 5466 Best, Blake 11            
     3) 5470 McMahon, Dante 11          4) 5474 Warren, Shaquille 11      
 20 St Johns Sch                                          44.91   1 
     1) 6464 Otey, Josh 12              2) 6455 Bernard, Justin 11        
     3) 6454 Avery, Nathan 12           4) 6459 Hampton, Lee 10           
 20 Krum                                                  44.91   1 
     1) 5479 Fleckinstein, Jake 12      2) 5478 Eneh, Charles 12          
     3) 5476 Brooks, Blaine 09          4) 5477 Ellis, Brennan 11         
 22 Glen Rose                                             44.98   1 
     1) 4864 Lamb, Ryan 12              2) 4866 Uehline, Kevin 11         
     3) 4861 Dela Santos, Martine 11    4) 4862 Eschbach, Blake 12        
 23 Grapeland                                             45.19   5 
     1) 4929 Campbell, Kevin 11         2) 4933 Simpson, Jacolby 11       
     3) 4932 Lomax, Devin 09            4) 4934 Walker, Patrick 11        
 24 All Saints Episcopal                                  45.25   1 
     1) 4074 Johnson, Brandon 11        2) 4071 Harris, Isaiah 09         
     3) 4077 Phillips, Xavier 12        4) 4070 Gresham, Daniel 11        
 25 St Marks Sch                                          45.30   5 
     1) 6468 Altschuler, Dylan 11       2) 6469 Bowman, Malcolm 11        
     3) 6471 Hewitt, Harrison 12        4) 6475 Spraglin, Kendrick 12     
 26 Mexia                                                 45.35   3 
     1) 5749 Mack, Kendrick             2) 5750 Porter, Tyler             
     3) 5752 Weathers, Arik             4) 5751 Reeves, Broderick         
 27 Zephyr                                                45.41   2 
     1) 7186 Rogers, Dakota 12          2) 7183 Ezra, Jayden 11           
     3) 7184 Harper, Hunter 10          4) 7188 Williams, Dillon 12       
 28 Life Red Oak                                          45.44   3 
     1) 5598 Hodges, Ethan 10           2) 5596 Foulks, Shawn 12          
     3) 5594 Blake, Kaine 10            4) 5604 Thomas, Gaige 12          
 29 La Vernia                                             45.53   5 
     1) 5491 Ochoa, Brandon 10          2) 5489 Dews, Alex 12             
     3) 5488 Andrews, Levi 11           4) 5492 Schweers, Eric 12         
 30 Blanco                                                45.76   3 
     1) 4256 Brown, Tyler 12            2) 4261 Elrod, Aikman 10          
     3) 4262 Hodge, John 11             4) 4263 Palos, Alex 11            
 31 CC West Oso                                           46.06   4 
     1) 4399 Luster, Billy 12           2) 4401 Perez, Justin 12          
     3) 4403 Villareal, John Roman 11   4) 4402 Villareal, John Andrew 10 
 32 Stockdale                                             46.14   4 
     1) 6537 Vela, Josh 12              2) 6534 Mosier, Dusty 12          
     3) 6536 Valadez, Matt 11           4) 6535 Munoz, Joaquin 10         
 33 Holland                                               46.74   2 
     1) 5033 Ramirez, Christian 10      2) 5029 Bilal, Marquis 10         
     3) 5034 Taylor, Twister 11         4) 5032 Nicholson, Reece 12       
 34 Kemp                                                  47.02   1 
     1) 5390 Hukill, Calbert 10         2) 5389 House, Matt 10            
     3) 5392 Litts, Jordan 10           4) 5387 Dennis, David 10          
 -- Dal Episcopal                                           DNF   5 
     1) 4524 Conine, Mason 11           2) 4529 Wilson, Clarke 11         
     3) 4527 Jackson, TJ 11             4) 4525 Guillory, Winston 10      
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
        Meet: M 41.40  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark          
                       J Thomas, T Franks, P Jones, J Haynes             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Celina                                                42.34  
     1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10        
     3) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
  2 Episcopal-Bel                                         42.49  
     1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
     3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
  3 W Orange-Stark                                        42.51  
     1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7017 James, Chris 11           
     3) 7016 Fontenot, ThoMarcus 11     4) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
  4 Kennedale                                             42.90  
     1) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10       2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
     3) 5394 Darville, Donny 11         4) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10       
  5 Bellville                                             42.96  
     1) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11         2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
     3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11           
  6 Rosebud-Lott                                          43.02  
     1) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09         2) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12         
     3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
  7 Argyle                                                43.14  
     1) 4109 Green, Chase 11            2) 4116 Thompson, Reese 11        
     3) 4114 Sadler, Ian 11             4) 4118 Wilson, Connor 11         
  8 Northside                                             43.52  
     1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
     3) 5896 Smothers, Alton 10         4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.10  2006        Houston Eisenhower                        
        Meet: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark        
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 W Orange-Stark                                      1:28.24q  2 
     1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
     3) 7020 Ross, Jarodd 12            4) 7017 James, Chris 11           
  2 Celina                                              1:28.57q  1 
     1) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              2) 4435 Stallcup, Cole 12         
     3) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10         4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
  3 Episcopal-Bel                                       1:29.38q  2 
     1) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
     3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
  4 Northside                                           1:29.72q  1 
     1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
     3) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
  5 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:29.81q  2 
     1) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12          2) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09        
     3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
  6 Carthage                                            1:30.01q  2 
     1) 4375 Neuman, Clark 09           2) 4377 Trevor, Cooper 11         
     3) 4373 Goree, Terian 11           4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
  7 Andrews                                             1:30.12q  3 
     1) 4091 Vela, Jaime 11             2) 4089 Prieto, Joey 12           
     3) 4087 Boone, Jeremy 12           4) 4090 Ridge, Tadarius 12        
  8 Giddings                                            1:30.19q  3 
     1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4848 Lewis, Elijah 09          
     3) 4845 Haywood, Greg 12           4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
  9 Bellville                                           1:30.58q  1 
     1) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11            2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
     3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11        
 10 Splendora                                           1:30.89   2 
     1) 3514 McOmber, Zach 12           2) 3515 Moore, Michael 11         
     3) 3512 Bradford, Jay 10           4) 3511 Angers, Kagan 11          
 11 Jasper                                              1:30.99   3 
     1) 5273 Spikes, Randy 10           2) 5270 Middleton, Donavon 12     
     3) 5274 Thomas, Josh 12            4) 5275 White, LeDale 09          
 12 Yoakum                                              1:31.22   1 
     1) 7171 Hights, Myron 12           2) 7173 Hights, Trevonte 10       
     3) 7178 McCracken, Blake 12        4) 7176 Kristek, Heath 12         
 13 Sealy                                               1:31.50   3 
     1) 6333 Parker, Kolby 11           2) 6339 Wallace, Christian 09     
     3) 6330 Brown, Kris 12             4) 6338 Seals-Jones, Roderick 12  
 14 Argyle                                              1:31.98   3 
     1) 4109 Green, Chase 11            2) 4116 Thompson, Reese 11        
     3) 4114 Sadler, Ian 11             4) 4118 Wilson, Connor 11         
 15 Springtown                                          1:32.06   1 
     1) 6441 Keith, Nick 12             2) 6442 Lee, Chanse 11            
     3) 6440 Farris, Tyler 11           4) 6444 Sutton, Will 12           
 16 Brownwood                                           1:32.32   2 
     1) 4302 Crouch, Jared 11           2) 4304 Howey, Cooper 12          
     3) 4306 Ontiveros, Kaimon 11       4) 4310 Sterling, Bruce 09        
 17 Princeton                                           1:32.42   3 
     1) 6043 Bailey, Nkeal 12           2) 6045 Dillard, Jakari 11        
     3) 6044 Blake, Jourdan 11          4) 6046 Savage, Matthias 11       
 18 La Vernia                                           1:32.78   1 
     1) 5491 Ochoa, Brandon 10          2) 5489 Dews, Alex 12             
     3) 5488 Andrews, Levi 11           4) 5492 Schweers, Eric 12         
 18 Mineral Wells                                       1:32.78   3 
     1) 5766 Valdez, Christopher 12     2) 5764 Sutton, Juvaree 10        
     3) 5765 Trevino, Omery 11          4) 5761 Hicks, Emanuel 11         
 20 Hams-Fannett                                        1:34.33   2 
     1) 4974 Jeffcoat, Cody 12          2) 4975 King, Kendrick 09         
     3) 4971 Brown, Jordan 12           4) 4970 Appling, Travis 12        
 21 Blanco                                              1:37.24   1 
     1) 4258 DeArmond, Keith 11         2) 4259 Dillard, Quinn 12         
     3) 4262 Hodge, John 11             4) 4263 Palos, Alex 11            
 -- Stafford                                                DNF   1 
     1) 6502 Anumnu, Carlton 12         2) 6504 Anyama, Easy 12           
     3) 6506 Baker, John 12             4) 6503 Anumnu, Charles 12        
 -- Kennedale                                                DQ   2  3rd exchange
     1) 5394 Darville, Donny 11         2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
     3) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10        4) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10      
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.10  2006        Houston Eisenhower                        
        Meet: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark        
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Episcopal-Bel                                       1:27.96  
     1) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
     3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
  2 Celina                                              1:28.61  
     1) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              2) 4435 Stallcup, Cole 12         
     3) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10         4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
  3 W Orange-Stark                                      1:28.79  
     1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
     3) 7020 Ross, Jarodd 12            4) 7017 James, Chris 11           
  4 Giddings                                            1:29.86  
     1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4848 Lewis, Elijah 09          
     3) 4845 Haywood, Greg 12           4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
  5 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:29.92  
     1) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12          2) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09        
     3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
  6 Carthage                                            1:30.20  
     1) 4375 Neuman, Clark 09           2) 4378 Twomey, Jared 12          
     3) 4373 Goree, Terian 11           4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
  7 Bellville                                           1:30.24  
     1) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11         2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
     3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11           
  8 Northside                                           1:30.31  
     1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
     3) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
  9 Andrews                                             1:30.38  
     1) 4091 Vela, Jaime 11             2) 4089 Prieto, Joey 12           
     3) 4087 Boone, Jeremy 12           4) 4090 Ridge, Tadarius 12        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Episcopal-Bel                                       3:21.20q  1 
     1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4695 Harrell, Niko 10          
     3) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        4) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12          
  2 Kennedale                                           3:22.39q  1 
     1) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10        2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
     3) 5395 Dickens, Sterling 12       4) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10      
  3 Carthage                                            3:24.63q  5 
     1) 4378 Twomey, Jared 12           2) 4373 Goree, Terian 11          
     3) 4377 Trevor, Cooper 11          4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
  4 Giddings                                            3:24.85q  3 
     1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4844 Ellison, Jordan 10        
     3) 4850 Richmond, Quake 12         4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
  5 Taylor                                              3:25.06q  4 
     1) 6617 Johnson, Blaine 11         2) 6619 Kerley, Mylik 11          
     3) 6621 Pittman, Isiah 10          4) 6618 Kerley, Fred 12           
  6 Rockp-Fulton                                        3:25.53q  5 
     1) 6140 Truesdale, Dylan 11        2) 6138 Ngo, Brandon 11           
     3) 6133 Allen, Ray 12              4) 6134 Farenthold, Alex 11       
  7 Sealy                                               3:26.85q  2 
     1) 6333 Parker, Kolby 11           2) 6338 Seals-Jones, Roderick 12  
     3) 6330 Brown, Kris 12             4) 6339 Wallace, Christian 09     
  8 Northside                                           3:27.10q  2 
     1) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      2) 5889 Boutte, Damarcus 11       
     3) 5891 Kelly, Clarence 12         4) 5892 Logan, Delquan 12         
  9 Jasper                                              3:28.36q  3 
     1) 5275 White, LeDale 09           2) 5274 Thomas, Josh 12           
     3) 5268 Bryant, LaQuinton 11       4) 5270 Middleton, Donavon 12     
 10 Springtown                                          3:28.49   1 
     1) 6441 Keith, Nick 12             2) 6443 Reynoso, Javier 12        
     3) 6442 Lee, Chanse 11             4) 6444 Sutton, Will 12           
 11 Yoakum                                              3:28.60   4 
     1) 7177 Linn, Jacob 11             2) 7176 Kristek, Heath 12         
     3) 7179 Resendez, Miguel 10        4) 7173 Hights, Trevonte 10       
 12 WF Hirschi                                          3:28.67   4 
     1) 7114 Bobo, Dominique 12         2) 7113 Baltrip, Kisham 11        
     3) 7121 Womack, Alonzo 11          4) 7118 Phillips, Melvin 12       
 13 Splendora                                           3:29.58   5 
     1) 3514 McOmber, Zach 12           2) 3513 Kelly, John 09            
     3) 3512 Bradford, Jay 10           4) 3511 Angers, Kagan 11          
 14 Glen Rose                                           3:30.47   5 
     1) 4858 Brandt, Carter 12          2) 4863 Holder, Hayden 10         
     3) 4864 Lamb, Ryan 12              4) 4862 Eschbach, Blake 12        
 15 Hams-Fannett                                        3:30.62   1 
     1) 4977 Riley, Darius 12           2) 4972 Burrell, Cody 12          
     3) 4970 Appling, Travis 12         4) 4974 Jeffcoat, Cody 12         
 16 Trinity Valley Sch                                  3:31.03   1 
     1) 6839 Cline, Jason 11            2) 6836 Berkowitz, Trevor 11      
     3) 6837 Brown, Austin 12           4) 6838 Cheah, Johan 10           
 17 Tolar                                               3:31.23   3 
     1) 6830 Gilliam, Kaleb 10          2) 6834 Wood, Corbin 11           
     3) 6833 Winston, Grant 12          4) 6831 Solomon, Cory 11          
 18 Bellville                                           3:31.36   4 
     1) 4242 McDade, Kylan 09           2) 4245 Wood, Cal 12              
     3) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11            4) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11        
 19 Wharton                                             3:31.83   2 
     1) 7135 Oneal, Leeshad 11          2) 7136 Pinkney, Alfred 12        
     3) 7134 Jones, Keemad 10           4) 7131 Durgan, Devante 11        
 20 FEAST                                               3:31.95   3 
     1) 4747 Castillo, Jeremiah 12      2) 4746 Carnett, Kevin 12         
     3) 4748 Cawthon, Jonah 10          4) 4751 Soape, Samuel 11          
 21 Greenhill Sch                                       3:33.21   5 
     1) 4942 Estrada, Justin 09         2) 4946 Sharp, Jalen 11           
     3) 4941 Duffy, Ryan 12             4) 4940 Albritten, Tre 11         
 22 Fredericksburg                                      3:33.52   4 
     1) 4806 Stevens, Cody 10           2) 4803 Garcia, Sammy 12          
     3) 4807 Studebaker, Samuel 10      4) 4805 McManigle, Matthew 11     
 23 Bullard                                             3:33.55   1 
     1) 4322 Holladay, Zack 12          2) 4321 Bryant, Holden 12         
     3) 4320 Bryant, Haden 12           4) 4323 Wood, Cade 10             
 24 All Saints Episcopal                                3:33.96   2 
     1) 4072 Hilliard, Campbell 10      2) 4073 Jackson, Xavian 12        
     3) 4067 Adams, Kendall 11          4) 4076 Moorhead, Blaze 11        
 25 St Marks Sch                                        3:34.03   1 
     1) 6468 Altschuler, Dylan 11       2) 6475 Spraglin, Kendrick 12     
     3) 6474 Perkins, Harrison 11       4) 6469 Bowman, Malcolm 11        
 26 La Vernia                                           3:34.27   2 
     1) 5491 Ochoa, Brandon 10          2) 5489 Dews, Alex 12             
     3) 5488 Andrews, Levi 11           4) 5492 Schweers, Eric 12         
 27 Zephyr                                              3:34.74   1 
     1) 7186 Rogers, Dakota 12          2) 7183 Ezra, Jayden 11           
     3) 7182 Choat, Jayden 10           4) 7188 Williams, Dillon 12       
 28 Dal Roosevelt                                       3:34.80   2 
     1) 4557 Mack, Jamar 11             2) 4556 Lee, Evrick 12            
     3) 4554 Hamilton, Cameron 10       4) 4555 Hill, Charles 12          
 29 St Andrews                                          3:35.21   4 
     1) 6449 Hornaday, Nathan 10        2) 6450 Keith, Gabe 10            
     3) 6448 Frishman, Daniel 10        4) 6451 Lanctot, Zach 12          
 30 Stephenville                                        3:36.51   1 
     1) 6526 Kalmendi, Arbnor           2) 6527 Kimple, Payne 12          
     3) 6525 Griffin, Tyler 10          4) 6529 Martin, Ben 10            
 31 St Johns Sch                                        3:37.00   5 
     1) 6465 Randall, Risher 11         2) 6454 Avery, Nathan 12          
     3) 6459 Hampton, Lee 10            4) 6463 Ojeda, Rod 10             
 32 Life Red Oak                                        3:37.46   2 
     1) 5597 Gauldin, Eric 11           2) 5601 Reed, Josh 12             
     3) 5603 Sosa, Elijah 11            4) 5605 Thompson, Ian 12          
 33 La Pryor                                            3:37.91   4 
     1) 5483 Gonzales, Jon Ray 11       2) 5486 Witt, Donald 11           
     3) 5482 Gonzales, Chris 11         4) 5487 Witt, Jonathan 09         
 34 Brownwood                                           3:39.05   3 
     1) 4309 Steele, Kyle 11            2) 4306 Ontiveros, Kaimon 11      
     3) 4311 Whinery, Demarcus 11       4) 4305 Johnson, Bryan 11         
 35 Rosebud-Lott                                        3:39.07   4 
     1) 6175 Vest, Joe                  2) 6176 Weaver, Brady 11          
     3) 6171 Peel, Eddie 11             4) 6169 Johnson, D. J. 11         
 36 Kountze                                             3:39.39   5 
     1) 5468 Harper, Justin 10          2) 5471 Morgan, Deantra 10        
     3) 5467 Harper, Darrion 12         4) 5474 Warren, Shaquille 11      
 37 Mineral Wells                                       3:40.09   3 
     1) 5767 West-Sumrall, Kyle 12      2) 5768 Williams, Rascellis 10    
     3) 5766 Valdez, Christopher 12     4) 5764 Sutton, Juvaree 10        
 38 Dal Episcopal                                       3:41.74   3 
     1) 4529 Wilson, Clarke 11          2) 4528 Karns, Cannon 11          
     3) 4525 Guillory, Winston 10       4) 4523 Beane, Alex 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Episcopal-Bel                                       3:19.11   Anchor 49.01
     1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4695 Harrell, Niko 10          
     3) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        4) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12          
  2 Kennedale                                           3:21.03  
     1) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10        2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
     3) 5395 Dickens, Sterling 12       4) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10      
  3 Giddings                                            3:22.28  
     1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4844 Ellison, Jordan 10        
     3) 4850 Richmond, Quake 12         4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
  4 Taylor                                              3:23.01  
     1) 6617 Johnson, Blaine 11         2) 6619 Kerley, Mylik 11          
     3) 6621 Pittman, Isiah 10          4) 6618 Kerley, Fred 12           
  5 Carthage                                            3:23.83  
     1) 4378 Twomey, Jared 12           2) 4373 Goree, Terian 11          
     3) 4377 Trevor, Cooper 11          4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
  6 Rockp-Fulton                                        3:25.31  
     1) 6140 Truesdale, Dylan 11        2) 6138 Ngo, Brandon 11           
     3) 6133 Allen, Ray 12              4) 6134 Farenthold, Alex 11       
  7 Sealy                                               3:25.87  
     1) 6333 Parker, Kolby 11           2) 6338 Seals-Jones, Roderick 12  
     3) 6330 Brown, Kris 12             4) 6339 Wallace, Christian 09     
  8 Northside                                           3:27.75  
     1) 5892 Logan, Delquan 12          2) 5891 Kelly, Clarence 12        
     3) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      4) 5889 Boutte, Damarcus 11       
  9 Jasper                                              3:29.16  
     1) 5270 Middleton, Donavon 12      2) 5275 White, LeDale 09          
     3) 5274 Thomas, Josh 12            4) 5268 Bryant, LaQuinton 11      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
        Meet: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4729 Burrell, Cameron    12 FB Ridge Point           10.37q  3.0  4 
  2  5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli  12 Katy Morton Ranc         10.38q  2.4  2 
  3  5345 Fulks, Kyle         12 Katy                     10.47q  3.7  6 
  4  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                10.52q  4.1  1 
  5  5581 Summers, Malik      12 Lewisville               10.57q  3.0  7 
  6  5456 LeJeune, Aaron      12 Klein Collins            10.58q  4.1  1 
  7  5508 Lewis, Chris        11 Lakeside                 10.63q  3.8  8 
  8  6095 Jones, Sterling     11 Richardson               10.65q  3.9  3 
  8  6206 Dos Santos, Yuran   12 RR Stony Point           10.65q  3.0  7 
 10  4207 Henricks, Aneas     12 Bastrop                  10.66   4.1  1 
 11  4820 Tennon, Darien      12 FW Trimble Tech          10.66   3.7  6 
 12  4622 Piper, Aaron        12 Duncanville              10.67   2.8  5 
 13  6006 Ntreh, Chris        10 Plano East               10.69   2.4  2 
 14  5356 McCormick, Troy     12 Katy Mayde Creek         10.70   3.0  4 
 15  6239 Lott, Vernon        12 SA Highlands             10.71   3.0  4 
 16  4177 Davis, Aunrie       11 Aus Akins                10.72   3.9  3 
 17  5635 Jones, Nathan       12 Longview                 10.77   3.9  3 
 18  4407 Creer, Tarik        12 Cedar Hill               10.79   3.7  6 
 19  5725 Wilson, Justin      12 McK Boyd                 10.80   2.8  5 
 20  5427 Jefferson, Johnny   12 Kil Shoemaker            10.81   3.8  8 
 21  6003 Dunn, Kendrick      12 Plano East               10.84   3.0  7 
 22  5374 White, Malcolm      11 Katy Taylor              10.85   4.1  1 
 23  4620 Mathis, Andrew      11 Duncanville              10.86   3.8  8 
 24  6191 Peterson, Ian       09 RR Cedar Ridge           10.88   3.9  3 
 25  4065 Newsome, Ryan       10 Aledo                    10.89   3.7  6 
 25  4297 Wilson, Malik       11 Brenham                  10.89   2.4  2 
 27  6263 Cavazos, CJ         12 SA Reagan                10.89   4.1  1 
 28  6276 Lee, Isiah          12 SA Wagner                10.91   3.0  7 
 28  4139 Fisher, James       12 Arl Lamar                10.91   2.4  2 
 30  4887 Wiltz, Jomal        12 GP North Shore           10.92   2.4  2 
 31  5057 Roberts, Trevion    11 Hou Eisenhower           10.92   3.9  3 
 32  5615 Price, Jaylen       12 Little Elm               10.92   2.4  2 
 33  4595 Castillo, Vince     10 Donna                    10.95   3.0  7 
 34  4180 Cappell, Camara     12 Aus Bowie                11.02   3.0  4 
 35  4711 Moore, Trevor       12 FB Clements              11.05   2.8  5 
 36  4643 Charlton, Robert    10 Edmond Memorial          11.06   3.8  8 
 37  6196 Anthony, Bramante   12 RR McNeil                11.07   2.8  5 
 38  4132 Flowers, Darrion    10 Arl Houston              11.09   2.8  5 
 39  6220 Howe, Caleb         11 SA Brandeis              11.10   3.9  3 
 40  5775 Cole, James         10 Mis Sharyland            11.11   3.0  7 
 41  5536 Walker, Gabriel     10 Lancaster                11.11   3.0  4 
 42  5563 Simon, DJ           12 Lew Marcus               11.13   3.0  4 
 43  5922 Franklin, Donovan   09 NRH Richland             11.13   3.8  8 
 44  4342 Griffin, Tony       12 C.E. Byrd                11.17   3.7  6 
 45  7011 Girdy, Gamarquis    09 Victoria West            11.18   3.9  3 
 46  6261 Baskin, Brian       12 SA MacArthur             11.19   3.0  4 
 47  4983 Mathew, Sain-Thoma  11 Har-Ber                  11.20   3.0  4 
 48  6878 Gipson, Reginald    11 Tyler                    11.21   3.0  4 
 48  4496 Gordon, Angelo      09 Converse Judson          11.21   3.9  3 
 50  6877 Gipson, Bryston     09 Tyler                    11.22   3.7  6 
 51  4269 McMurray, Hunter    12 Boerne Champion          11.33   3.9  3 
 52  5276 Calip, Braden       12 Jenks                    11.40   2.8  5 
 53  5287 Ty, Brett           11 Jenks                    11.44   3.0  7 
 54  6411 Copeland, JB        11 Southlake Carrol         11.47   2.8  5 
 55  4673 Jefferson, DaJuan   10 Ennis                    11.82   2.4  2 
 --  5056 Johnson, Treyvion   12 Hou Eisenhower              FS   4.1  1 
 --  4674 Johnson, Jayshawn   11 Ennis                       FS   3.0  7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
        Meet: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4729 Burrell, Cameron    12 FB Ridge Point           10.07   3.2 
  2  5345 Fulks, Kyle         12 Katy                     10.21   3.2 
  3  5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli  12 Katy Morton Ranc         10.32   3.2 
  4  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                10.45   3.2 
  5  6206 Dos Santos, Yuran   12 RR Stony Point           10.54   3.2 
  6  5508 Lewis, Chris        11 Lakeside                 10.59   3.2 
  7  5581 Summers, Malik      12 Lewisville               10.63   3.2 
  8  5456 LeJeune, Aaron      12 Klein Collins            10.71   3.2 
  9  6095 Jones, Sterling     11 Richardson               10.82   3.2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
        Meet: M 13.48  2009        Cameron Lacour, Dayton                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                13.62q  3.8  5 
  2  4874 Hamilton, Arno      10 GP North Shore           14.01q  4.1  2 
  3  4820 Tennon, Darien      12 FW Trimble Tech          14.08q  4.1  2 
  4  5462 Winchester, Jeremy  11 Klein Collins            14.23q  3.2  6 
  5  4583 Armstead, Chevis    10 DeSoto                   14.27q  3.2  6 
  6  5760 Thomas, Jaron       12 Midlothian               14.31q  4.4  3 
  7  5728 Fincher, Victor     11 McK North                14.32q  3.8  5 
  8  6236 Jefferson, Jonatha  12 SA Highlands             14.35q  3.1  4 
  9  6260 Wright, Quinlan     11 SA Johnson               14.40q  4.6  1 
 10  4542 Mehl, Ryan          12 Dal Jesuit               14.44   3.1  4 
 11  4731 Gerbrecht, Justin   11 FB Ridge Point           14.47   3.1  4 
 12  4595 Castillo, Vince     10 Donna                    14.49   4.6  1 
 13  5353 Campbel, Trevor     12 Katy Mayde Creek         14.58   4.4  3 
 14  4709 Cobb, DeMarcus      12 FB Clements              14.69   4.4  3 
 15  5300 Gleason, Kerry      11 Justin NW                14.82   3.8  5 
 16  5535 Smith, Lafiel       11 Lancaster                14.82   3.1  4 
 17  4682 Jones, Alvin        12 EP Burges                14.84   4.6  1 
 18  4128 Small, Niko         10 Arl Bowie                14.95   4.1  2 
 19  4649 Nunley, Donovan     10 Edmond Memorial          14.98   3.8  5 
 20  4594 Woods, Josh         12 DeSoto                   14.98   4.1  2 
 21  5065 Hill, Holten        10 Hou Lamar                15.00   4.4  3 
 22  7124 Branch, Juvuan      12 WF Rider                 15.02   3.2  6 
 23  4541 McCall, Chris       11 Dal Jesuit               15.02   3.8  5 
 24  4957 Itoka, Tony         11 Hallsville               15.05   4.4  3 
 25  5073 Batista, Kieth      10 Hou Langham Cree         15.09   3.2  6 
 26  5784 Rosales, Ricardo    12 Mis Sharyland            15.10   3.1  4 
 27  5110 Izu, Ilolo          10 Hou Strake Jesui         15.15   3.1  4 
 28  7138 Dunning, Justin     10 Whitehouse               15.18   3.8  5 
 29  7140 Lampin, Colton      12 Whitehouse               15.20   4.6  1 
 30  5561 Runnells, Garrett   11 Lew Marcus               15.30   3.8  5 
 31  4644 Fontaine, Brandon   12 Edmond Memorial          15.33   4.6  1 
 32  5674 Saffle, Zach        12 Lucas Lovejoy            15.38   4.4  3 
 33  5534 Robinson, Anthony   11 Lancaster                15.45   3.2  6 
 34  4189 Cooper, Ramone      12 Aus Crockett             15.46   3.2  6 
 35  7160 Pina-Rhoden, Alex   12 Wylie                    15.46   4.1  2 
 36  5677 Bourque, Garrett    12 Lumberton                15.48   4.6  1 
 37  4522 Freeny, Greg        11 Dal Adams                15.58   4.1  2 
 38  5550 Mathew, Ben         12 Lew Hebron               15.62   3.2  6 
 39  6240 Love, Roland        12 SA Highlands             15.70   3.1  4 
 40  6050 Summers, Randon     12 Prosper                  15.79   3.8  5 
 41  5921 Delgado, Rudy       12 NRH Richland             16.10   4.1  2 
 42  4188 Zahn, Logan         11 Aus Bowie                16.17   3.2  6 
 43  4137 Williams, Kajuan    11 Arl Houston              16.17   4.6  1 
 44  6226 Miller, Presley     12 SA Clark                 16.67   3.2  6 
 --  4126 Jerry, Don          12 Arl Bowie                   FS   3.8  5 
 --  4566 Bailey-Sampson, Ja  10 Del Valle                   FS   3.1  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
=====================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
        Meet: M 13.48  2009        Cameron Lacour, Dayton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                13.38S  0.9 
  2  4874 Hamilton, Arno      10 GP North Shore           13.94   0.9 
  3  5760 Thomas, Jaron       12 Midlothian               13.98   0.9 
  4  4820 Tennon, Darien      12 FW Trimble Tech          14.15   0.9 
  5  4583 Armstead, Chevis    10 DeSoto                   14.27   0.9 
  6  5462 Winchester, Jeremy  11 Klein Collins            14.35   0.9 
  7  6236 Jefferson, Jonatha  12 SA Highlands             14.44   0.9 
  8  5728 Fincher, Victor     11 McK North                14.46   0.9 
  9  6260 Wright, Quinlan     11 SA Johnson               14.53   0.9 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
        Meet: M 40.54  1989        Longview                                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texarkana Texas                                       41.97q  1 
     1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6702 Walker, Trey 11           
     3) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12          4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
  2 DeSoto                                                42.00q  7 
     1) 4584 McDowell, Brandon 12       2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
     3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4592 Turner, Myron 12          
  3 Katy Morton Ranch                                     42.05q  1 
     1) 5357 Achelus, Exilien 11        2) 5363 Martin, Jacarias 10       
     3) 5360 Davis, Darian 12           4) 5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli 12     
  4 Cibolo Steele                                         42.08q 10 
     1) 4450 Perez, Malik 10            2) 4448 Hudson, Andrew 10         
     3) 4446 Dean, Nicholas 11          4) 4451 Stockton, Justin 11       
  5 GP North Shore                                        42.13q  2 
     1) 4873 Gillis, Derrick 12         2) 4887 Wiltz, Jomal 12           
     3) 4876 Houston, Tristian 10       4) 4874 Hamilton, Arno 10         
  6 Beau Ozen                                             42.16q 10 
     1) 4235 Johns, Xavier 12           2) 4237 Sellers, Kaylon 11        
     3) 4236 Jones, Jakobi 12           4) 4232 Brown, Tony 11            
  7 Kil Shoemaker                                         42.28q  1 
     1) 5424 Haynes, Tre 10             2) 5429 Lloyd, Taron 12           
     3) 5428 Justice, Lege 12           4) 5427 Jefferson, Johnny 12      
  8 Dal Lincoln                                           42.28q  8 
     1) 4547 Collins, Darius 12         2) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11        
     3) 4546 Allen, Rodney 12           4) 4550 Johnson, Mark 11          
  9 Longview                                              42.29q  5 
     1) 5637 Love, Jared 12             2) 5635 Jones, Nathan 12          
     3) 5638 Wall, Deionte 11           4) 5636 Lawson, Jaylon 12         
 10 Converse Judson                                       42.54   7 
     1) 4497 Johnson, Cameron 11        2) 4495 Gatewood, Jerome 12       
     3) 4494 Flowers, Tre 12            4) 4500 Sanders, Brandon 11       
 11 Garland                                               42.55   5 
     1) 4827 Jackson, Josh 11           2) 4828 Mapps, Desmond 12         
     3) 4829 pirece, steven 12          4) 4826 Clark, Cedric 12          
 12 Richm George Ranch                                    42.57   3 
     1) 6115 Guidry, Tylen 10           2) 6121 Shaver, Alex 10           
     3) 6120 Okonye, Joshua 12          4) 6119 Marks, Xavian 10          
 13 Hou Nimitz                                            42.60   2 
     1) 5095 Brown, Rodney 12           2) 5102 Young, DreVian 12         
     3) 5098 Hadnot, Desmond 12         4) 5096 Cormier-Young, Sayvon 12  
 14 EP Burges                                             42.60   8 
     1) 4683 Jones, Kenny 12            2) 4680 Hamlin, Dartez 09         
     3) 4681 Jones, Aaron 12            4) 4679 Colbert, Nicholas 12      
 15 Plano East                                            42.61   7 
     1) 6010 Tennison, Nimoy 12         2) 6004 Franks, Shawn 11          
     3) 6003 Dunn, Kendrick 12          4) 6006 Ntreh, Chris 10           
 16 Pear Dawson                                           42.64   8 
     1) 5973 Vedan, Karl 11             2) 5975 Winnegan, Brett 10        
     3) 5971 Johnson, Bryce 11          4) 5972 Milburn, Austin 12        
 17 Katy                                                  42.68   5 
     1) 5343 Bickham, Ricky 12          2) 5347 Schoolcraft, Richard 11   
     3) 5344 Crawford, Alonzo 11        4) 5345 Fulks, Kyle 12            
 18 Lewisville                                            42.71   9 
     1) 5580 Simmons, Deaundre' 12      2) 5578 Guy, Ahkeel 12            
     3) 5579 Johnson, Jeriah 10         4) 5581 Summers, Malik 12         
 19 Hou Eisenhower                                        42.74   8 
     1) 5061 Worrell, Jericho 12        2) 5056 Johnson, Treyvion 12      
     3) 5059 Veazie, Rodney 10          4) 5057 Roberts, Trevion 11       
 20 Richardson                                            42.74   1 
     1) 6094 Green, Phillip 10          2) 6100 Okeke, Brian 10           
     3) 6099 Mills, Kavan 12            4) 6095 Jones, Sterling 11        
 21 Tyler                                                 42.76   2 
     1) 6877 Gipson, Bryston 09         2) 6879 Jefferson, Andre 12       
     3) 6884 Woods, DeQuante 12         4) 6878 Gipson, Reginald 11       
 22 Duncanville                                           42.79   1 
     1) 4622 Piper, Aaron 12            2) 4620 Mathis, Andrew 11         
     3) 4618 Hawkins, Tedrick 11        4) 4623 Walker, Julian 12         
 23 Arl Martin                                            42.82   5 
     1) 4146 Albus, Nick 10             2) 4147 Anderson, Devon 12        
     3) 4155 Phipps, Jared 10           4) 4160 Williams, Styron 12       
 24 Lew The Colony                                        42.91   6 
     1) 5574 Powell, Isaiah 09          2) 5576 Rusape, Tanaka 12         
     3) 5572 Menchaca, Zach 10          4) 5575 Reeves, Mike 11           
 25 FB Ridge Point                                        42.94   5 
     1) 4737 Wesley, Blake 11           2) 4733 LeCounte, Jalen 11        
     3) 4732 Guidry, Alex 11            4) 4729 Burrell, Cameron 12       
 26 Hou Lamar                                             43.00   6 
     1) 5072 Weston, Tevin 12           2) 5066 Lancaster, Cedric 12      
     3) 5064 Bonney, John 11            4) 5070 Walker, Shelby 11         
 27 Lew Hebron                                            43.05   5 
     1) 5553 Parkes, Vandy 12           2) 5544 Adams, Jamal 11           
     3) 5546 Armstrong, CJ 12           4) 5552 Owens, Kendall 12         
 28 SA Wagner                                             43.09   6 
     1) 6275 Lee, DeAnthony 11          2) 6272 Allen, Tremaine 12        
     3) 6274 Gardner, Robert 12         4) 6276 Lee, Isiah 12             
 29 Arl Lamar                                             43.12   4 
     1) 4142 Nash, Detavious 10         2) 4141 Mcclinton, Marquise 11    
     3) 4143 Smith, Cameron 11          4) 4139 Fisher, James 12          
 30 Plano West                                            43.13   1 
     1) 6018 Sanders, Austin 09         2) 6013 Anderson, Auston 11       
     3) 6019 Stephens, Jason 12         4) 6016 Matheson, Oshen 11        
 31 Hou Cy Ridge                                          43.14   6 
     1) 5048 Jones, Tyrone 11           2) 5051 Williams, Jeffery 09      
     3) 5049 Siverand, Kemah 10         4) 5046 Austin, Michael 11        
 32 Brenham                                               43.16   3 
     1) 4295 Smith, Tre'markes 10       2) 4291 Johnson, Trevonte 11      
     3) 4293 Patterson, Ernest 10       4) 4297 Wilson, Malik 11          
 33 Aledo                                                 43.19   9 
     1) 4059 Anderson, Taco 11          2) 4061 Gibson, Willie 12         
     3) 4066 Wood, Shea Paul 12         4) 4065 Newsome, Ryan 10          
 34 Cedar Hill                                            43.21  10 
     1) 4413 Slaughter, Christian 12    2) 4409 Harris, Brandon 12        
     3) 4411 Miller, Darryl 10          4) 4414 Ware, AcaCedric 10        
 35 RR Cedar Ridge                                        43.25   6 
     1) 6192 Porter, Charles 12         2) 6193 Racine, David 10          
     3) 6188 Bailey, Marcus 12          4) 6191 Peterson, Ian 09          
 36 Klein Collins                                         43.31   9 
     1) 5456 LeJeune, Aaron 12          2) 5451 Bailey, Dewayne 11        
     3) 5453 Bowcutt, Jeff 10           4) 5458 Snow, Christian 11        
 37 S Grand Prairie                                       43.43  10 
     1) 6216 Williams, Chad 12          2) 6210 Corsey, Cameron 12        
     3) 6209 Cooks, DeAndre 11          4) 6212 Mason, JaLohn 09          
 38 Lancaster                                             43.47   9 
     1) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10          2) 5536 Walker, Gabriel 10        
     3) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          4) 5530 Hamilton, Daniel 12       
 39 Temple                                                43.47   7 
     1) 6657 Carr, Jeff 10              2) 6675 Williams, Jamarkese 11    
     3) 6658 Cole, Clint 10             4) 6660 Curtiss, Davion 11        
 40 A&M Consolidated                                      43.51   4 
     1) 4003 Gregory, Tanner 12         2) 4001 Anderson, Kohl 12         
     3) 4004 Jackson, Brandon 11        4) 4005 Jernigan, Rondey 09       
 41 FB Hightower                                          43.55   7 
     1) 4714 Bilton, Brandon 12         2) 4721 Guillory, Isaiah 10       
     3) 4719 Dumbaya, Alusine 11        4) 4716 Brown Jr., Montria 11     
 42 Midlothian                                            43.58  10 
     1) 5760 Thomas, Jaron 12           2) 5757 Seeton, Dustin 12         
     3) 5758 Seeton, Justin 12          4) 5759 Sutton, Keion 09          
 43 Wylie East                                            43.59   7 
     1) 7169 Wyatt, Jordan 11           2) 7167 Jones, Quan 12            
     3) 7165 Ateman, Marcel 12          4) 7164 Amade, Tobi 12            
 44 Katy Mayde Creek                                      43.60   7 
     1) 5353 Campbel, Trevor 12         2) 5352 Burnette, Kevin 10        
     3) 5355 Laskey, Otis 12            4) 5356 McCormick, Troy 12        
 45 Hou Langham Creek                                     43.60   3 
     1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5073 Batista, Kieth 10         
     3) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12          4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
 46 Lew Marcus                                            43.63  10 
     1) 5556 Bowling, Blake 11          2) 5563 Simon, DJ 12              
     3) 5557 Braxton, Ian 09            4) 5558 Demery, Mark 11           
 47 Killeen                                               43.66  10 
     1) 5437 Lilley, DJ 10              2) 5441 Robertson, Deric 12       
     3) 5440 Parker, Bryan 11           4) 5442 Williams, Devyn 11        
 48 Arl Bowie                                             43.76   9 
     1) 4124 Fontenot, Jeremiah 12      2) 4127 Shumate, Trenton 11       
     3) 4119 Badger, Jaylen 10          4) 4126 Jerry, Don 12             
 49 Arl Houston                                           43.79   2 
     1) 4130 Alvarado, Andrew 12        2) 4134 Hinton, Lamontre 11       
     3) 4137 Williams, Kajuan 11        4) 4132 Flowers, Darrion 10       
 50 EP El Dorado                                          43.80   2 
     1) 4688 Nunez, Eduardo 12          2) 4690 Wilson, LeDerrick 11      
     3) 4687 Enriquez, Andre 11         4) 4686 Briones, Frankie 10       
 51 Granbury                                              43.85   2 
     1) 4910 Hennard, Kevin 11          2) 4914 Shaw, Kwaun 12            
     3) 4912 Richardson, Chris 12       4) 4911 Milson, Michael 12        
 52 RR McNeil                                             43.94   8 
     1) 6200 Murphy, Ryan 12            2) 6196 Anthony, Bramante 12      
     3) 6201 Parinella, Nick 12         4) 6197 Guerrero, Gilbert 12      
 53 McK North                                             44.03   9 
     1) 5732 Triplett, James 12         2) 5731 Nobles, Marcus 12         
     3) 5726 Allgood, Wendell 11        4) 5729 Golden, Maliek 12         
 54 Texas City                                            44.06   7 
     1) 6784 Rawls, Deshaun 12          2) 6782 Foreman, Armanti 11       
     3) 6785 West, Adrian 12            4) 6783 Foreman, Donta 11         
 55 Aus Bowie                                             44.06   1 
     1) 4187 Setterquist, Ben 10        2) 4183 Lewright, Joesph 11       
     3) 4184 Oliver, Preston 11         4) 4180 Cappell, Camara 12        
 56 C.E. Byrd                                             44.07   1 
     1) 4344 Mills, Louis 11            2) 4343 Manning, Jatorring 12     
     3) 4345 Pratt, Nick 11             4) 4342 Griffin, Tony 12          
 57 FB Travis                                             44.07   3 
     1) 4740 Haynes, Jordan 11          2) 4739 Harvey, Nick 11           
     3) 4742 Moore, Travon 12           4) 4741 Justice, Jamison 12       
 57 Katy Taylor                                           44.07   4 
     1) 5371 Richardson, Marshall 12    2) 5367 Colondres, Justin 12      
     3) 5373 Walters, Michael 12        4) 5374 White, Malcolm 11         
 59 Kil Harker Heights                                    44.08   9 
     1) 5417 Houston, Ramone 12         2) 5415 Goodwin, Terrance 12      
     3) 5414 Freeman, James 12          4) 5419 Mitchell, Darius 11       
 60 Ennis                                                 44.10   4 
     1) 4677 Wilson, Dee 09             2) 4675 Smith, Devin 10           
     3) 4673 Jefferson, DaJuan 10       4) 4674 Johnson, Jayshawn 11      
 61 Mis Sharyland                                         44.18   6 
     1) 5773 Castillo, Estefan 12       2) 5775 Cole, James 10            
     3) 5771 Avila, Marco 12            4) 5780 Harris, Justin 11         
 62 Weslaco East                                          44.33   4 
     1) 7075 Cervantes, Alexis 10       2) 7081 Hernandez, Brandon 12     
     3) 7079 Flores, Alejandro 10       4) 7086 Ybarra, Aaron 11          
 63 Hou Strake Jesuit                                     44.42   8 
     1) 5108 Chapman, Colby 11          2) 5113 Lewis, Jimmy 10           
     3) 5111 Jallans, Jarad 12          4) 5107 Carpenter, Conner 12      
 64 Edmond Memorial                                       44.53   2 
     1) 4641 Anderson, Waylan 11        2) 4654 Wand, Warren 10           
     3) 4653 Smith, Jalon 11            4) 4643 Charlton, Robert 10       
 65 WF Rider                                              44.57   3 
     1) 7127 Lofland, Devin 12          2) 7130 Williams, Fredrick 12     
     3) 7126 Fleeks, Carlos 11          4) 7122 Allison, Davon 11         
 66 NB Canyon                                             44.59   4 
     1) 5836 Fowler, Khalil 12          2) 5835 Evans, Gibreel 11         
     3) 5842 Thomas, Shea 12            4) 5838 Holmes, Jordan 09         
 67 CC Carroll                                            44.64   4 
     1) 4379 Alaniz, Zachariah 10       2) 4385 Jones, Jesse 09           
     3) 4387 Miles, Charles 11          4) 4380 Arnold, Bryan 12          
 68 Rockw-Heath                                           44.80   2 
     1) 6156 Webber, Justin 10          2) 6154 Motlagh, Shyon 12         
     3) 6153 Johnson, Rashod 12         4) 6158 Williams, Patrick 10      
 69 Victoria West                                         45.00   8 
     1) 7010 Fromme, Ty 10              2) 7012 Jackson, Rashod 11        
     3) 7009 Casttillo, Eric 10         4) 7011 Girdy, Gamarquis 09       
 70 Little Elm                                            45.52   6 
     1) 5613 Mathis, Jarrad 11          2) 5614 Mitchell, Huey 10         
     3) 5611 Kenner, Keaun 12           4) 5615 Price, Jaylen 12          
 71 Rich Pearce                                           45.62   3 
     1) 6084 Matson, Alex 11            2) 6090 Shanklin, Kerry 09        
     3) 6078 Griffin, J.R. 11           4) 6088 Reyes, Dominic 10         
 72 Highlands Ranch                                       46.18   9 
     1) 5008 Morgan, Ben 10             2) 5012 Turnage, Connor 11        
     3) 5004 Childs, Cameron 11         4) 5005 Dynes, Eric 11            
 -- SA Highlands                                            DNF   2 
     1) 6237 Johnson, Malik 11          2) 6238 Ladson, Aaron 12          
     3) 6241 Middleton, Chris 12        4) 6239 Lott, Vernon 12           
 -- Southlake Carroll                                       DNF   4 
     1) 6412 Duhon, Keaton 11           2) 6428 Weigel, Ryan 11           
     3) 6415 Gordan, Tariq 10           4) 6411 Copeland, JB 11           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                            
   Myers Std: S 39.95  2001        Houston Forest Brook                        
        Meet: M 40.54  1989        Longview                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeSoto                                                41.14  
     1) 4584 McDowell, Brandon 12       2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
     3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4592 Turner, Myron 12          
  2 Texarkana Texas                                       41.33  
     1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6702 Walker, Trey 11           
     3) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12          4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
  3 Katy Morton Ranch                                     41.38  
     1) 5357 Achelus, Exilien 11        2) 5363 Martin, Jacarias 10       
     3) 5360 Davis, Darian 12           4) 5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli 12     
  4 Cibolo Steele                                         41.90  
     1) 4447 Harris, Jaylen 10          2) 4448 Hudson, Andrew 10         
     3) 4446 Dean, Nicholas 11          4) 4451 Stockton, Justin 11       
  5 Kil Shoemaker                                         41.96  
     1) 5424 Haynes, Tre 10             2) 5427 Jefferson, Johnny 12      
     3) 5428 Justice, Lege 12           4) 5429 Lloyd, Taron 12           
  6 Longview                                              42.35  
     1) 5637 Love, Jared 12             2) 5638 Wall, Deionte 11          
     3) 5636 Lawson, Jaylon 12          4) 5635 Jones, Nathan 12          
  7 Beau Ozen                                             42.38  
     1) 4235 Johns, Xavier 12           2) 4237 Sellers, Kaylon 11        
     3) 4236 Jones, Jakobi 12           4) 4232 Brown, Tony 11            
  8 GP North Shore                                        42.42  
     1) 4873 Gillis, Derrick 12         2) 4887 Wiltz, Jomal 12           
     3) 4876 Houston, Tristian 10       4) 4874 Hamilton, Arno 10         
  9 Dal Lincoln                                           42.49  
     1) 4547 Collins, Darius 12         2) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11        
     3) 4546 Allen, Rodney 12           4) 4550 Johnson, Mark 11          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
        Meet: M 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto                                              1:26.36q  3 
     1) 4592 Turner, Myron 12           2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
     3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
  2 Converse Judson                                     1:26.59q  1 
     1) 4497 Johnson, Cameron 11        2) 4495 Gatewood, Jerome 12       
     3) 4494 Flowers, Tre 12            4) 4500 Sanders, Brandon 11       
  3 Lancaster                                           1:27.42q  4 
     1) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          2) 5536 Walker, Gabriel 10        
     3) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10          4) 5530 Hamilton, Daniel 12       
  4 Garland                                             1:27.70q  1 
     1) 4828 Mapps, Desmond 12          2) 4827 Jackson, Josh 11          
     3) 4826 Clark, Cedric 12           4) 4829 pirece, steven 12         
  5 Arl Lamar                                           1:27.72q  1 
     1) 4142 Nash, Detavious 10         2) 4141 Mcclinton, Marquise 11    
     3) 4143 Smith, Cameron 11          4) 4139 Fisher, James 12          
  6 Texarkana Texas                                     1:27.76q  6 
     1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12         
     3) 6702 Walker, Trey 11            4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
  7 Plano East                                          1:28.06q  3 
     1) 6010 Tennison, Nimoy 12         2) 6004 Franks, Shawn 11          
     3) 6003 Dunn, Kendrick 12          4) 6006 Ntreh, Chris 10           
  8 EP Burges                                           1:28.06q  4 
     1) 4683 Jones, Kenny 12            2) 4679 Colbert, Nicholas 12      
     3) 4680 Hamlin, Dartez 09          4) 4681 Jones, Aaron 12           
  9 Lewisville                                          1:28.13q  3 
     1) 5580 Simmons, Deaundre' 12      2) 5578 Guy, Ahkeel 12            
     3) 5579 Johnson, Jeriah 10         4) 5581 Summers, Malik 12         
 10 FB Ridge Point                                      1:28.50   1 
     1) 4733 LeCounte, Jalen 11         2) 4736 Roman, Mark 12            
     3) 4730 Ford, Deante 10            4) 4729 Burrell, Cameron 12       
 11 Cibolo Steele                                       1:28.55   5 
     1) 4446 Dean, Nicholas 11          2) 4448 Hudson, Andrew 10         
     3) 4447 Harris, Jaylen 10          4) 4451 Stockton, Justin 11       
 12 Colley Heritage                                     1:28.64   1 
     1) 4475 Henderson, Jahrod 11       2) 4477 Jones, Jordan 12          
     3) 4474 Bofinger, Brett 11         4) 4476 Joe, Johnny 12            
 13 Richm George Ranch                                  1:28.72   4 
     1) 6115 Guidry, Tylen 10           2) 6121 Shaver, Alex 10           
     3) 6120 Okonye, Joshua 12          4) 6119 Marks, Xavian 10          
 14 Spring                                              1:28.82   2 
     1) 6434 Alexander, Braylon         2) 6436 Sykes, Willie             
     3) 6437 Williams, Eric             4) 6435 Gibson, William           
 15 Duncanville                                         1:28.94   4 
     1) 4623 Walker, Julian 12          2) 4622 Piper, Aaron 12           
     3) 4615 Davis, David 09            4) 4617 Green, Za'Carrius 10      
 16 GP North Shore                                      1:29.02   5 
     1) 4887 Wiltz, Jomal 12            2) 4876 Houston, Tristian 10      
     3) 4873 Gillis, Derrick 12         4) 4874 Hamilton, Arno 10         
 17 Dal Lincoln                                         1:29.05   2 
     1) 4547 Collins, Darius 12         2) 4550 Johnson, Mark 11          
     3) 4548 Dixon, Tramaine 12         4) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11        
 18 Hou Langham Creek                                   1:29.06   2 
     1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5080 Juergens, Andrew 12       
     3) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12          4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
 19 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:29.43   2 
     1) 5061 Worrell, Jericho 12        2) 5056 Johnson, Treyvion 12      
     3) 5059 Veazie, Rodney 10          4) 5057 Roberts, Trevion 11       
 20 Temple                                              1:29.60   4 
     1) 6657 Carr, Jeff 10              2) 6675 Williams, Jamarkese 11    
     3) 6658 Cole, Clint 10             4) 6660 Curtiss, Davion 11        
 21 Longview                                            1:29.62   2 
     1) 5636 Lawson, Jaylon 12          2) 5635 Jones, Nathan 12          
     3) 5638 Wall, Deionte 11           4) 5637 Love, Jared 12            
 22 Brenham                                             1:29.68   5 
     1) 4297 Wilson, Malik 11           2) 4293 Patterson, Ernest 10      
     3) 4291 Johnson, Trevonte 11       4) 4288 Cross, Jaquay 10          
 23 Cedar Hill                                          1:29.68   2 
     1) 4407 Creer, Tarik 12            2) 4408 Gonzalez, LaQuivionte 12  
     3) 4413 Slaughter, Christian 12    4) 4409 Harris, Brandon 12        
 24 Tyler                                               1:29.70   3 
     1) 6876 Ausbourne, Terry 11        2) 6882 Liggins, Justice 12       
     3) 6884 Woods, DeQuante 12         4) 6879 Jefferson, Andre 12       
 25 McK North                                           1:29.99   1 
     1) 5726 Allgood, Wendell 11        2) 5731 Nobles, Marcus 12         
     3) 5732 Triplett, James 12         4) 5730 Jones, Evan 12            
 26 EP El Dorado                                        1:30.02   1 
     1) 4688 Nunez, Eduardo 12          2) 4690 Wilson, LeDerrick 11      
     3) 4687 Enriquez, Andre 11         4) 4686 Briones, Frankie 10       
 27 FB Hightower                                        1:30.10   3 
     1) 4714 Bilton, Brandon 12         2) 4716 Brown Jr., Montria 11     
     3) 4719 Dumbaya, Alusine 11        4) 4721 Guillory, Isaiah 10       
 28 Hou Nimitz                                          1:30.12   5 
     1) 5099 Lackey, Stephen 12         2) 5095 Brown, Rodney 12          
     3) 5102 Young, DreVian 12          4) 5097 Edwards, Davonte 12       
 29 Leander                                             1:30.38   3 
     1) 5543 Woodward, Caleb 12         2) 5541 Fryer, Stephen 12         
     3) 5540 Dawkins, Mikael 10         4) 5542 Smith, Tevin 12           
 30 Southlake Carroll                                   1:30.45   3 
     1) 6412 Duhon, Keaton 11           2) 6428 Weigel, Ryan 11           
     3) 6415 Gordan, Tariq 10           4) 6411 Copeland, JB 11           
 31 A&M Consolidated                                    1:30.66   5 
     1) 4005 Jernigan, Rondey 09        2) 4004 Jackson, Brandon 11       
     3) 4003 Gregory, Tanner 12         4) 4001 Anderson, Kohl 12         
 32 Jenks                                               1:30.67   4 
     1) 5276 Calip, Braden 12           2) 5284 Smallwood, Jordan 12      
     3) 5277 Davis, Durell 11           4) 5287 Ty, Brett 11              
 33 FB Travis                                           1:30.78   5 
     1) 4740 Haynes, Jordan 11          2) 4739 Harvey, Nick 11           
     3) 4741 Justice, Jamison 12        4) 4743 Petties, Abram 11         
 34 Lew Hebron                                          1:30.95   6 
     1) 5551 Miller, Devin 11           2) 5552 Owens, Kendall 12         
     3) 5553 Parkes, Vandy 12           4) 5544 Adams, Jamal 11           
 35 SA Johnson                                          1:31.01   6 
     1) 6258 Smith, Marcel 11           2) 6254 Brown, Kyle 12            
     3) 6257 Salazar, Andres 12         4) 6259 Williams, Cameron 12      
 36 RR Cedar Ridge                                      1:31.14   6 
     1) 6194 Weiman, Cameron 11         2) 6188 Bailey, Marcus 12         
     3) 6189 Mitness, Reed 11           4) 6193 Racine, David 10          
 37 Ennis                                               1:31.49   3 
     1) 4677 Wilson, Dee 09             2) 4675 Smith, Devin 10           
     3) 4673 Jefferson, DaJuan 10       4) 4674 Johnson, Jayshawn 11      
 38 Mis Sharyland                                       1:31.77   4 
     1) 5780 Harris, Justin 11          2) 5781 Landez, Sean 10           
     3) 5775 Cole, James 10             4) 5773 Castillo, Estefan 12      
 39 Lew Marcus                                          1:31.83   5 
     1) 5556 Bowling, Blake 11          2) 5563 Simon, DJ 12              
     3) 5558 Demery, Mark 11            4) 5557 Braxton, Ian 09           
 40 Hum Kingwood                                        1:31.92   2 
     1) 5177 Burger, Bryson 11          2) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11    
     3) 5181 Krawczyk, Austin 11        4) 5182 Loiodice, Mason 12        
 41 Georgetown                                          1:31.95   6 
     1) 4842 Walling, Aaron 12          2) 4834 Bedford, Ryan 12          
     3) 4841 Ramos, Kory 12             4) 4838 Knightner, Randy 12       
 42 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:32.07   6 
     1) 5417 Houston, Ramone 12         2) 5414 Freeman, James 12         
     3) 5415 Goodwin, Terrance 12       4) 5419 Mitchell, Darius 11       
 43 SA Reagan                                           1:32.37   6 
     1) 6265 Jackson, Matthew 10        2) 6268 Menier, Raphael 12        
     3) 6264 Herrera, Pablo 09          4) 6263 Cavazos, CJ 12            
 44 Rich Pearce                                         1:33.72   4 
     1) 6084 Matson, Alex 11            2) 6078 Griffin, J.R. 11          
     3) 6087 Revels, Anthony 12         4) 6085 Moss, Aaron 12            
 45 Edmond Memorial                                     1:34.91   2 
     1) 4650 Obleness, Koby 12          2) 4647 Lewis, Ben 10             
     3) 4654 Wand, Warren 10            4) 4642 Casteel, Malik 12         
 -- Richardson                                               DQ   3  exchange 1-2
     1) 6094 Green, Phillip 10          2) 6100 Okeke, Brian 10           
     3) 6099 Mills, Kavan 12            4) 6095 Jones, Sterling 11        
 -- Plano West                                               DQ   6  Exchange 1,2
     1) 6018 Sanders, Austin 09         2) 6013 Anderson, Auston 11       
     3) 6019 Stephens, Jason 12         4) 6016 Matheson, Oshen 11        
 -- Kil Shoemaker                                            DQ   4  exchange 1-2
     1) 5424 Haynes, Tre 10             2) 5429 Lloyd, Taron 12           
     3) 5425 Hill, Quasan 12            4) 5427 Jefferson, Johnny 12      
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
        Meet: M 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeSoto                                              1:25.46  
     1) 4592 Turner, Myron 12           2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
     3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
  2 Texarkana Texas                                     1:26.39  
     1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6702 Walker, Trey 11           
     3) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12          4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
  3 Converse Judson                                     1:26.40  
     1) 4497 Johnson, Cameron 11        2) 4495 Gatewood, Jerome 12       
     3) 4494 Flowers, Tre 12            4) 4500 Sanders, Brandon 11       
  4 Garland                                             1:27.00  
     1) 4828 Mapps, Desmond 12          2) 4827 Jackson, Josh 11          
     3) 4826 Clark, Cedric 12           4) 4829 pirece, steven 12         
  5 Lewisville                                          1:27.19  
     1) 5580 Simmons, Deaundre' 12      2) 5578 Guy, Ahkeel 12            
     3) 5579 Johnson, Jeriah 10         4) 5581 Summers, Malik 12         
  6 Lancaster                                           1:27.73  
     1) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          2) 5536 Walker, Gabriel 10        
     3) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10          4) 5530 Hamilton, Daniel 12       
  7 Plano East                                          1:28.21  
     1) 6010 Tennison, Nimoy 12         2) 6004 Franks, Shawn 11          
     3) 6003 Dunn, Kendrick 12          4) 6006 Ntreh, Chris 10           
  8 EP Burges                                           1:28.26  
     1) 4683 Jones, Kenny 12            2) 4679 Colbert, Nicholas 12      
     3) 4680 Hamlin, Dartez 09          4) 4681 Jones, Aaron 12           
 -- Arl Lamar                                               DNF  
     1) 4141 Mcclinton, Marquise 11     2) 4145 Wilson, Derrick 09        
     3) 4143 Smith, Cameron 11          4) 4139 Fisher, James 12          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hou Nimitz                                          3:17.07q  2 
     1) 5099 Lackey, Stephen 12         2) 5097 Edwards, Davonte 12       
     3) 5102 Young, DreVian 12          4) 5101 Strambler, Lonnie 11      
  2 DeSoto                                              3:17.22q  4 
     1) 4590 Lacy, Chris 11             2) 4594 Woods, Josh 12            
     3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
  3 Lancaster                                           3:17.59q  8 
     1) 5526 Anderson, Desmond 12       2) 5534 Robinson, Anthony 11      
     3) 5525 Age, Eric 10               4) 5533 Robinson, Anfernee 11     
  4 Hum Kingwood                                        3:18.00q  5 
     1) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11     2) 5184 Marshall, Myles 10        
     3) 5185 Paiste, Peter 12           4) 5187 Steptoe, James 12         
  5 Belton                                              3:19.04q  8 
     1) 4248 Jack, Cager 11             2) 4250 Mitchell, Nate 12         
     3) 4249 Mahler, Wolf 12            4) 4246 Battle, Kyle 12           
  6 Celina                                              3:19.54q  3 
     1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4435 Stallcup, Cole 12         
     3) 4428 Brown, Braylin 11          4) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12             
  7 Hou Lamar                                           3:19.55q  1 
     1) 5070 Walker, Shelby 11          2) 5069 Taylor, Ryan 11           
     3) 5064 Bonney, John 11            4) 5062 Allen, Darwin 12          
  8 Hou Langham Creek                                   3:20.24q  2 
     1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12         
     3) 5080 Juergens, Andrew 12        4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
  9 Duncanville                                         3:20.28q  1 
     1) 4616 Gray, Malik 10             2) 4624 Williams, Torry 12        
     3) 4623 Walker, Julian 12          4) 4615 Davis, David 09           
 10 RR McNeil                                           3:20.34   1 
     1) 6196 Anthony, Bramante 12       2) 6201 Parinella, Nick 12        
     3) 6198 Mackey, Andre 12           4) 6200 Murphy, Ryan 12           
 11 Texarkana Texas                                     3:20.59   8 
     1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6695 Cross, Kevin 11           
     3) 6693 Bunn, Keelan 11            4) 6694 Clayton, Jabore 12        
 12 Hutto                                               3:20.76   3 
     1) 5211 Alfaro, Noel 12            2) 5216 Lopez, Ernan 11           
     3) 5217 Sawyer, Jonathan 10        4) 5215 Johnson, Anthony 12       
 13 Arl Martin                                          3:20.88   2 
     1) 4156 Reed, Keshun 09            2) 4148 Birka, Grayson 11         
     3) 4160 Williams, Styron 12        4) 4153 Hall, Josh 11             
 14 Klein Collins                                       3:22.41   4 
     1) 5459 Thomas, Jordan 11          2) 5457 Munoz, Jonathan 11        
     3) 5462 Winchester, Jeremy 11      4) 5452 Bailey, Michael 11        
 15 Richm Foster                                        3:22.54   4 
     1) 6107 Medina, Jonathan 10        2) 6105 Burrhus, Jack 10          
     3) 6106 Franz, Michael 12          4) 6110 Williams, Chance 12       
 16 Colley Heritage                                     3:22.60   6 
     1) 4475 Henderson, Jahrod 11       2) 4477 Jones, Jordan 12          
     3) 4474 Bofinger, Brett 11         4) 4476 Joe, Johnny 12            
 17 SA Reagan                                           3:22.66   6 
     1) 6269 Saenz, Justin 12           2) 6262 Arroyo, Jose 11           
     3) 6263 Cavazos, CJ 12             4) 6265 Jackson, Matthew 10       
 18 A&M Consolidated                                    3:22.78   5 
     1) 4001 Anderson, Kohl 12          2) 4006 Miller, Gus 11            
     3) 4007 Orzabal, Marcus 12         4) 4009 Stoll, Corey 11           
 19 McK North                                           3:22.81   6 
     1) 5727 Bresnahan, Marc 12         2) 5726 Allgood, Wendell 11       
     3) 5732 Triplett, James 12         4) 5730 Jones, Evan 12            
 20 Southlake Carroll                                   3:23.84   3 
     1) 6413 Fentriss, Parker 10        2) 6420 Hogan, Chris 11           
     3) 6426 Sunstrum, Spencer 12       4) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12        
 21 S Grand Prairie                                     3:24.25   1 
     1) 6215 Whitaker, Damarion 12      2) 6209 Cooks, DeAndre 11         
     3) 6213 Ogero, Jesse 12            4) 6211 Jefferson, Chris 12       
 22 EP El Dorado                                        3:24.26   1 
     1) 4690 Wilson, LeDerrick 11       2) 4688 Nunez, Eduardo 12         
     3) 4685 Alexander, Kelvin 12       4) 4687 Enriquez, Andre 11        
 23 FB Travis                                           3:24.70   3 
     1) 4744 Phillips, Romerian 10      2) 4741 Justice, Jamison 12       
     3) 4739 Harvey, Nick 11            4) 4745 Sullivan, Ashton 11       
 24 McK Boyd                                            3:24.70   6 
     1) 5725 Wilson, Justin 12          2) 5719 Howse, KD 12              
     3) 5722 Schwartz, Rhayko 10        4) 5720 McCastle, Cornelius 12    
 25 FB Hightower                                        3:25.51   4 
     1) 4716 Brown Jr., Montria 11      2) 4714 Bilton, Brandon 12        
     3) 4719 Dumbaya, Alusine 11        4) 4724 Srinivasan, Vilvesh 12    
 26 Har-Ber                                             3:25.60   7 
     1) 4980 Camp, Cameron 10           2) 4984 Powell, Peyton 10         
     3) 4982 Featherston, Aaron 10      4) 4983 Mathew, Sain-Thomas 11    
 27 Kil Shoemaker                                       3:25.92   5 
     1) 5433 Williams, Dwayne 11        2) 5426 Jefferson, Desmond 10     
     3) 5423 Brewton, Davon 11          4) 5425 Hill, Quasan 12           
 28 Mis Sharyland                                       3:26.33   2 
     1) 5781 Landez, Sean 10            2) 5780 Harris, Justin 11         
     3) 5784 Rosales, Ricardo 12        4) 5772 Campos, Francisco 12      
 29 Dal Lincoln                                         3:26.79   6 
     1) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11         2) 4548 Dixon, Tramaine 12        
     3) 4546 Allen, Rodney 12           4) 4549 Espinoza, Xavier 11       
 30 Granbury                                            3:27.09   5 
     1) 4912 Richardson, Chris 12       2) 4910 Hennard, Kevin 11         
     3) 4914 Shaw, Kwaun 12             4) 4907 Blohoviak, Alec 10        
 31 Aledo                                               3:27.71   3 
     1) 4062 Heiss, Ryan 10             2) 4066 Wood, Shea Paul 12        
     3) 4063 Hill, Andrew 11            4) 4061 Gibson, Willie 12         
 32 FW Boswell                                          3:27.86   7 
     1) 4814 Martinez, Alex 11          2) 4812 Boone, Todd 12            
     3) 4815 Moody, Scott 11            4) 4816 Mustapha, Malik 12        
 33 GP North Shore                                      3:28.12   8 
     1) 4868 Alley, Bryce 11            2) 4882 Sneed, Keenan 10          
     3) 4877 Joseph, John 11            4) 4870 Gage, Trevon 12           
 34 FB Ridge Point                                      3:28.13   7 
     1) 4736 Roman, Mark 12             2) 4730 Ford, Deante 10           
     3) 4734 Lowe, Michael 10           4) 4732 Guidry, Alex 11           
 35 Aus Bowie                                           3:28.24   3 
     1) 4184 Oliver, Preston 11         2) 4185 Paredes, Alex 12          
     3) 4182 Helling, Jackson 12        4) 4183 Lewright, Joesph 11       
 36 Marshall                                            3:28.27   4 
     1) 5711 Love, John 10              2) 5707 Jackson-Young, TiAndre 09 
     3) 5705 Boyd, Dontavious 11        4) 5713 Robertson, Ashton 11      
 37 Rockwall                                            3:29.35   2 
     1) 6141 Fair, Calvin 12            2) 6145 Montanez, Alex 11         
     3) 6148 Wright, John 10            4) 6143 Kinsey, Gaines 12         
 38 Lew The Colony                                      3:29.35   1 
     1) 5573 Nelson, Matthew 11         2) 5570 Hammond, Bryan 11         
     3) 5569 English, Israel 10         4) 5571 Jinning, Justin 10        
 39 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:29.39   5 
     1) 5110 Izu, Ilolo 10              2) 5114 Obi, Greg 12              
     3) 5106 Bucey, Blaise 10           4) 5117 Sessums, Trey 12          
 40 NB Canyon                                           3:29.60   6 
     1) 5837 Hay, Jeremy 11             2) 5839 Locke, Ethan 09           
     3) 5842 Thomas, Shea 12            4) 5836 Fowler, Khalil 12         
 41 Weslaco East                                        3:29.95   6 
     1) 7081 Hernandez, Brandon 12      2) 7078 Fajardo, Alejandro 12     
     3) 7083 Martinez, Esteban 11       4) 7086 Ybarra, Aaron 11          
 42 Jenks                                               3:30.07   8 
     1) 5280 Jackson, Eric 12           2) 5277 Davis, Durell 11          
     3) 5288 Wheeler, Austin 12         4) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11            
 43 Richardson                                          3:30.39   8 
     1) 6094 Green, Phillip 10          2) 6103 Williams, Nick 12         
     3) 6102 Ukpong, Michael 11         4) 6101 Rojo, Edgar 11            
 44 Rich Pearce                                         3:31.12   8 
     1) 6080 Laday, Michael 11          2) 6083 Martin, Cullen 12         
     3) 6091 Wiest, Adam 12             4) 6089 Rosini, AJ 11             
 45 Red Oak                                             3:31.24   3 
     1) 6062 Sutton, Dailen 10          2) 6060 King, Jared 12            
     3) 6059 Harris, Corbin 12          4) 6061 Saucedo, Alec 12          
 46 Pfl Hendrickson                                     3:31.27   2 
     1) 5978 Kirby, Brandon 11          2) 5982 Williams, Ron 12          
     3) 5979 Maloy, Tazh 10             4) 5980 Sommerville, Keyshaun 09  
 47 Arl Houston                                         3:32.02   6 
     1) 4132 Flowers, Darrion 10        2) 4134 Hinton, Lamontre 11       
     3) 4137 Williams, Kajuan 11        4) 4136 Pendleton, Torrance 11    
 48 Cedar Park                                          3:33.02   5 
     1) 4422 Mortz, David 11            2) 4427 Sorrells, Lucky 10        
     3) 4415 Brock, Sam 11              4) 4425 Perry, Cole 12            
 49 CC Carroll                                          3:33.09   2 
     1) 4379 Alaniz, Zachariah 10       2) 4385 Jones, Jesse 09           
     3) 4391 Ruiz, Justin 09            4) 4387 Miles, Charles 11         
 50 SA Highlands                                        3:33.28   6 
     1) 6237 Johnson, Malik 11          2) 6239 Lott, Vernon 12           
     3) 6236 Jefferson, Jonathan 12     4) 6241 Middleton, Chris 12       
 51 Waller                                              3:33.31   7 
     1) 7046 Perry, James 12            2) 7041 Braxton, Blake 12         
     3) 7043 Mata, Anthony 12           4) 7040 Baker, Cody 11            
 52 Rockw-Heath                                         3:34.11   2 
     1) 6154 Motlagh, Shyon 12          2) 6158 Williams, Patrick 10      
     3) 6153 Johnson, Rashod 12         4) 6155 Villa, Anthony 12         
 53 Hallsville                                          3:37.53   5 
     1) 4959 Pierson, Collin 10         2) 4956 Hulen, Zach 11            
     3) 4954 Holmes, Joel 10            4) 4950 Blankenship, Cody 12      
 54 Forney                                              3:40.73   7 
     1) 4793 Johnson, Cameron 12        2) 4787 Cheeks, Jamal 12          
     3) 4795 Norris, Jacob 12           4) 4792 Hollingsworth, DeAndre 12 
 55 Highlands Ranch                                     3:43.91   5 
     1) 5003 Buxo, Zach 11              2) 5006 Keeton, Andrew 12         
     3) 5002 Allen, Clarence 12         4) 5007 Kolber, Josh 11           
 56 Little Elm                                          3:44.34   8 
     1) 5608 Anderson, Terrell 12       2) 5612 Maifert, Tristan 11       
     3) 5609 Green, Chris 11            4) 5616 Smith, Brandon 09         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hou Nimitz                                          3:14.11  
     1) 5099 Lackey, Stephen 12         2) 5097 Edwards, Davonte 12       
     3) 5101 Strambler, Lonnie 11       4) 5102 Young, DreVian 12         
  2 Lancaster                                           3:14.61  
     1) 5526 Anderson, Desmond 12       2) 5537 Waters, Sherman 11        
     3) 5525 Age, Eric 10               4) 5533 Robinson, Anfernee 11     
  3 DeSoto                                              3:15.30  
     1) 4590 Lacy, Chris 11             2) 4594 Woods, Josh 12            
     3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
  4 Hum Kingwood                                        3:17.91  
     1) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11     2) 5184 Marshall, Myles 10        
     3) 5185 Paiste, Peter 12           4) 5187 Steptoe, James 12         
  5 Hou Langham Creek                                   3:17.93  
     1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12         
     3) 5080 Juergens, Andrew 12        4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
  6 Duncanville                                         3:20.12  
     1) 4616 Gray, Malik 10             2) 4623 Walker, Julian 12         
     3) 4624 Williams, Torry 12         4) 4615 Davis, David 09           
  7 Celina                                              3:20.64  
     1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10        
     3) 4432 Hambrick, Trenton 10       4) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12             
  8 Hou Lamar                                           3:21.83  
     1) 5070 Walker, Shelby 11          2) 5069 Taylor, Ryan 11           
     3) 5064 Bonney, John 11            4) 5062 Allen, Darwin 12          
  9 Belton                                              3:24.09  
     1) 4248 Jack, Cager 11             2) 4250 Mitchell, Nate 12         
     3) 4247 Green, Malik 11            4) 4246 Battle, Kyle 12           
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, Reston, Va                     
   Myers Std: S 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magnass, Klein Oak                  
        Meet: M 4:06.29  2003        Leonel Manzano, Marble Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4165 Ibarra, Chris       12 Atlanta                4:12.60   2 
  2  4691 Barraza, Brian      12 EP Franklin            4:13.55   2 
  3  4810 Teel, Ryan          12 Friendswood            4:15.29   2 
  4  4158 Villarreal, Camero  12 Arl Martin             4:16.02   2 
  5  5104 Ammons, Robert      11 Hou Strake Jesui       4:16.15   2 
  6  4201 Rushing, Dallas     12 Axtell                 4:19.01   2 
  7  5848 Kistner, Kade       12 New Braunfels          4:19.46   2 
  8  6284 Cooke, Alex         12 Salado                 4:20.33   2 
  9  4274 Tankersley, Andrew  10 Boerne Champion        4:20.80   2 
 10  5045 Cazares, Ian        11 Hou Cy Lakes           4:20.92   2 
 11  5463 Dohner, Bradley     11 Klein Oak              4:21.29   2 
 12  4181 Davis, Aaron        12 Aus Bowie              4:23.40   2 
 13  4370 Robertson, Jared    12 Canyon Randall         4:23.95   1 
 14  4194 Jepson, Ben         11 Aus Westlake           4:24.08   1 
 15  5380 McConnell, Jake     11 Keller                 4:24.30   1 
 16  4978 Andrade, Dino       12 Har-Ber                4:24.31   1 
 17  6487 Castilleja, Jo Ala  12 St Thomas              4:25.02   1 
 18  5036 Maier, Karl         10 Hou Bellaire           4:25.04   1 
 19  5632 Uhr, Robert         12 Lockhart               4:25.58   2 
 20  5509 Soto, Enrique       12 Lakeside               4:25.70   2 
 21  4872 Garcia, Orlando     12 GP North Shore         4:26.42   1 
 22  4781 McRae, Drew         12 Flower Mound           4:26.52   2 
 23  5035 Granados, Jeffrey   12 Hou Bellaire           4:27.25   1 
 24  6222 Schmidt, Brett      12 SA Brandeis            4:28.73   1 
 25  6218 Torres, Josh        12 SA Alamo Heights       4:28.93   2 
 26  6228 Arnold, Stefan      12 SA Cole                4:28.98   1 
 27  6224 Whetten, Andrew     12 SA Brandeis            4:29.55   2 
 28  4122 Cook, Brant         11 Arl Bowie              4:29.85   1 
 29  6183 Hollifield, Caleb   10 Round Rock             4:30.05   1 
 30  4652 Shook, Alex         12 Edmond Memorial        4:31.84   1 
 31  6421 Kemps, Johnny       10 Southlake Carrol       4:32.04   2 
 32  6410 Canel, Eli          10 Southlake Carrol       4:34.59   2 
 33  6483 West, Ben           11 St Stephens Epis       4:39.51   2 
 34  6492 Grant, Harrison     11 St Thomas              4:42.24   1 
 --  5981 Viegra, Jose        10 Pfl Hendrickson            DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 8:44.95  1986        Eric Mastalir, Sacramento Jesuit, CA      
   Myers Std: S 8:52.92  2004        Brian Sullivan, The Woodlands             
        Meet: M 8:52.92  2004        Brian Sullivan, The Woodlands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  6418 Hendrickson, Conno  11 Southlake Carrol       9:10.77  
  2  5376 Dalquist, Austen    11 Keller                 9:11.53  
  3  7084 Martinez, Jose      12 Weslaco East           9:12.58  
  4  6227 Wells, Austin       12 SA Clark               9:13.41  
  5  6476 Albright, Zachary   11 St Paul's              9:14.01  
  6  5112 Lara, Frank         11 Hou Strake Jesui       9:15.80  
  7  5976 Betschart, Aaron    12 Pfl Hendrickson        9:20.34  
  8  4178 Horbovetz, Nikolai  12 Aus Anderson           9:22.19  
  9  5088 Arias, Carlos       12 Hou Memorial           9:22.73  
 10  6425 Sullivan, Nate      12 Southlake Carrol       9:23.54  
 11  5384 Pollum, Alonzo      11 Keller Timber Cr       9:24.43  
 12  5679 Gonzalez, Cesar     12 Lytle                  9:24.79  
 13  4273 Ryan, Jacob         12 Boerne Champion        9:29.16  
 14  5444 Lindberg, Michael   12 Kingwood Park          9:29.28  
 15  5559 Hendrix, Logan      10 Lew Marcus             9:34.79  
 16  4266 Kreidel, Shane      12 Boerne Champion        9:36.04  
 17  5778 Gonzalez, Jose      11 Mis Sharyland          9:37.35  
 18  4192 Stevens-Stein, Noa  11 Aus Johnson            9:40.93  
 19  4809 Kessler, Levi       12 Friendswood            9:44.08  
 20  4506 Vickroy, Carson     11 Coppell                9:44.11  
 21  4426 Singleton, Parker   11 Cedar Park             9:49.95  
 22  5186 Rodriguez, Sergio   12 Hum Kingwood           9:54.63  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 5:43.90  1991        Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
   Myers Std: S 5:56.59  3/29/2012   Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
        Meet: M 5:56.59  3/29/2012   Nate Moore, Lockhart                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4423 Mulverhill, Chris   12 Cedar Park             6:01.68  
  2  4239 Norman, Zachery Ty  12 Beau West Brook        6:12.38  
  3  4420 Lara, Gabriel       12 Cedar Park             6:14.41  
  4  5183 Maritim, Andrew     11 Hum Kingwood           6:21.05  
  5  5180 Kelly, Glen         12 Hum Kingwood           6:22.46  
  6  5754 Farris, Christian   12 Midland Trinity        6:22.95  
  7  6470 Brown, Matthew      11 St Marks Sch           6:30.06  
  8  6467 Addy, Dean          11 St Marks Sch           6:31.04  
  9  5672 Joiner, Kendall     11 Lucas Lovejoy          6:39.96  
 10  4960 Rodriguez, Jesse    12 Hallsville             6:43.67  
 11  6492 Grant, Harrison     11 St Thomas              6:45.08  
 12  5670 Brands, Joe         11 Lucas Lovejoy          6:45.25  
 13  4598 Chiuminetta, Blake  11 Dripping Springs       6:54.37  
 14  4526 Hull, Daniel        12 Dal Episcopal          6:55.37  
 15  4601 Orgeron, Michael    12 Dripping Springs       7:01.96  
 16  6836 Berkowitz, Trevor   11 Trinity Valley         7:05.05  
 17  5539 Mask, Andy          12 Lea Rouse              7:07.66  
 18  6000 Nunez, Avery        12 Plainview-TX           7:17.72  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 9:49.78  2001        South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
   Myers Std: S 7:51.69  3/31/2012   Kty Cinco Ranch, Kty Cinco Ranch          
                         S Wallace, D Anamosa, M Pence, K Rumsey           
        Meet: M 7:51.69  3/31/2012   Kty Cinco Ranch, Kty Cinco Ranch          
                         S Wallace, D Anamosa, M Pence, K Rumsey           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower Mound                                        7:52.81& 
     1) 4780 McMillin, Justin 12        2) 4778 Hamstra, Zachariah 11     
     3) 4781 McRae, Drew 12             4) 4785 Ward, Wesley 11           
  2 Southlake Carroll                                   7:53.36& 
     1) 6423 O'Dneal, Matt 12           2) 6416 Hatcher, Regan 12         
     3) 6424 Sansone, Joe 12            4) 6414 Gilley, Trevor 12         
  3 GP North Shore                                      7:54.66& 
     1) 4872 Garcia, Orlando 12         2) 4871 Garcia, Eduardo 10        
     3) 4885 Williams, Dionte 11        4) 4881 Shelton, Daniel 11        
  4 Katy Cinco Ranch                                    7:58.63& 
     1) 5351 Wallace, Sam 12            2) 5349 Mather, Will 11           
     3) 5350 Pence, Mitchell 11         4) 5348 Hussain, Fazil 11         
  5 Arl Martin                                          7:59.16& 
     1) 4159 Watson, Grayson 11         2) 4153 Hall, Josh 11             
     3) 4152 Guevara, Adrian 12         4) 4158 Villarreal, Cameron 12    
  6 Edmond Memorial                                     8:05.27& 
     1) 4651 Pierce, Harrison 10        2) 4648 Nielson, Ryan 11          
     3) 4646 Howard, Grey 11            4) 4652 Shook, Alex 12            
  7 Eagle Pass                                          8:07.28& 
     1) 4633 Ortiz, Jorge 12            2) 4635 Vasquez, Saul 12          
     3) 4630 Garcia, Victor 10          4) 4629 Elizondo, Carlos 12       
  8 Lockhart                                            8:07.90& 
     1) 5627 Avey, Nicholas 12          2) 5629 Hefner, Joseph 12         
     3) 5632 Uhr, Robert 12             4) 5631 Russell, Colton 12        
  9 Dripping Springs                                    8:08.76& 
     1) 4600 Heinz, Trevor 09           2) 4599 Galli, Steven 11          
     3) 4598 Chiuminetta, Blake 11      4) 4601 Orgeron, Michael 12       
 10 Jenks                                               8:09.27& 
     1) 5279 Ellmore, Dallas 12         2) 5280 Jackson, Eric 12          
     3) 5288 Wheeler, Austin 12         4) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11            
 11 Georgetown                                          8:09.84& 
     1) 4835 Bradshaw, Zach 11          2) 4836 Gauntt, Ryan 12           
     3) 4840 Medrano, Darren 10         4) 4842 Walling, Aaron 12         
 12 Lew Marcus                                          8:09.85& 
     1) 5559 Hendrix, Logan 10          2) 5560 Hendrix, Luke 10          
     3) 5565 Steele, Adam 11            4) 5562 Shirk, John 12            
 13 Justin NW                                           8:10.27& 
     1) 5302 Shelton, Ashton 12         2) 5303 Suchors, Jacob 10         
     3) 5304 Thomas, Ty 11              4) 5301 Kirkland, Zach 11         
 14 SA Brandeis                                         8:10.97& 
     1) 6222 Schmidt, Brett 12          2) 6224 Whetten, Andrew 12        
     3) 6221 Salazar, Christian 11      4) 6219 Anderson, Beau 10         
 15 RR McNeil                                           8:23.40& 
     1) 6198 Mackey, Andre 12           2) 6204 Willson, Zach 12          
     3) 6202 Pavlasek, Harrison 12      4) 6203 Scott, Tevin 12           
 16 DeSoto                                              8:25.25& 
     1) 4589 Gordon, Lorenzo 11         2) 4582 Allen, Cortevios 12       
     3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4587 Collins, Leo 11           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:19.58  2009        Newbern, NC                               
   Myers Std: S 3:23.44  3/30/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood                
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
        Meet: M 3:23.44  3/30/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood                
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hum Kingwood                                        3:27.01   2 
     1) 5182 Loiodice, Mason 12         2) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11    
     3) 5187 Steptoe, James 12          4) 5184 Marshall, Myles 10        
  2 SA Johnson                                          3:29.94   2 
     1) 6254 Brown, Kyle 12             2) 6259 Williams, Cameron 12      
     3) 6257 Salazar, Andres 12         4) 6255 Ford, Robert 11           
  3 GP North Shore                                      3:32.04   1 
     1) 4883 Thomas, Earnest 12         2) 4884 Tillman, Prentice 11      
     3) 4882 Sneed, Keenan 10           4) 4881 Shelton, Daniel 11        
  4 Edmond Memorial                                     3:32.23   2 
     1) 4643 Charlton, Robert 10        2) 4647 Lewis, Ben 10             
     3) 4646 Howard, Grey 11            4) 4652 Shook, Alex 12            
  5 Temple                                              3:33.95   1 
     1) 6675 Williams, Jamarkese 11     2) 6658 Cole, Clint 10            
     3) 6670 Nealy, Kalean 12           4) 6666 Lemons, Victor 12         
  6 DeSoto                                              3:33.99   1 
     1) 4590 Lacy, Chris 11             2) 4585 Brown, TaKendrick 11      
     3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4589 Gordon, Lorenzo 11        
  7 Jenks                                               3:36.13   2 
     1) 5282 McDavid, Kalen 10          2) 5280 Jackson, Eric 12          
     3) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11             4) 5279 Ellmore, Dallas 12        
  8 RR McNeil                                           3:36.27   2 
     1) 6200 Murphy, Ryan 12            2) 6201 Parinella, Nick 12        
     3) 6203 Scott, Tevin 12            4) 6198 Mackey, Andre 12          
  9 Lancaster                                           3:37.58   1 
     1) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          2) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10         
     3) 5537 Waters, Sherman 11         4) 5531 Hartford, Gerald 10       
 10 Southlake Carroll                                   3:39.85   2 
     1) 6412 Duhon, Keaton 11           2) 6427 Walker, Matt 11           
     3) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12         4) 6416 Hatcher, Regan 12         
 11 McK Boyd                                            3:40.38   1 
     1) 5723 Smith, Jaylen 11           2) 5725 Wilson, Justin 12         
     3) 5719 Howse, KD 12               4) 5720 McCastle, Cornelius 12    
 12 Hou Memorial                                        3:40.41   1 
     1) 5091 Lefler, Alex 11            2) 5089 Dotson, Khari 11          
     3) 5092 Vargas, Gus 10             4) 5090 Jolly, Travis 12          
 13 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:41.67   1 
     1) 5107 Carpenter, Conner 12       2) 5113 Lewis, Jimmy 10           
     3) 5111 Jallans, Jarad 12          4) 5115 Raskosky, Gus 12          
 14 CC Carroll                                          3:50.47   1 
     1) 4379 Alaniz, Zachariah 10       2) 4381 Battleson, Nicholas 12    
     3) 4380 Arnold, Bryan 12           4) 4383 Davila, John Michael 12   
 -- NRH Richland                                            DNF   2 
     1) 5922 Franklin, Donovan 09       2) 5924 Richardson, Kentravious 12
     3) 5923 Ornelas, Andy 10           4) 5925 Wallace, Chris 12         
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 7:30.67  2009        Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
   Myers Std: S 7:48.25  2010        Georgetown                                
        Meet: M 7:40.56  1980        Houston Strake Jesuit                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll                                  10:03.59  
     1) 6424 Sansone, Joe 12            2) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12        
     3) 6423 O'Dneal, Matt 12           4) 6414 Gilley, Trevor 12         
  2 Lew Hebron                                         10:14.63  
     1) 5549 Henry, Jeff 12             2) 5552 Owens, Kendall 12         
     3) 5545 Adger, Brady 12            4) 5548 Domanic, Robert 12        
  3 Flower Mound                                       10:23.50  
     1) 4785 Ward, Wesley 11            2) 4780 McMillin, Justin 12       
     3) 4777 Bennett, Josh 12           4) 4778 Hamstra, Zachariah 11     
  4 Kingwood Park                                      10:27.63  
     1) 5444 Lindberg, Michael 12       2) 5448 Tatum, Chris 12           
     3) 5447 Suggs, Noah 11             4) 5443 Edmonson, Julian 11       
  5 Justin NW                                          10:31.23  
     1) 5303 Suchors, Jacob 10          2) 5300 Gleason, Kerry 11         
     3) 5302 Shelton, Ashton 12         4) 5301 Kirkland, Zach 11         
  6 Lew Marcus                                         10:31.33  
     1) 5565 Steele, Adam 11            2) 5560 Hendrix, Luke 10          
     3) 5562 Shirk, John 12             4) 5559 Hendrix, Logan 10         
  7 Edmond Memorial                                    10:34.84  
     1) 4645 Hammond, Seth 12           2) 4646 Howard, Grey 11           
     3) 4648 Nielson, Ryan 11           4) 4652 Shook, Alex 12            
  8 GP North Shore                                     10:38.04  
     1) 4872 Garcia, Orlando 12         2) 4869 Edwards, Triston 12       
     3) 4871 Garcia, Eduardo 10         4) 4881 Shelton, Daniel 11        
  9 Boerne Champion                                    10:38.96  
     1) 4274 Tankersley, Andrew 10      2) 4266 Kreidel, Shane 12         
     3) 4271 Monday, Jack 12            4) 4265 Carnett, Kory 11          
 10 Arl Martin                                         10:39.17  
     1) 4152 Guevara, Adrian 12         2) 4156 Reed, Keshun 09           
     3) 4148 Birka, Grayson 11          4) 4158 Villarreal, Cameron 12    
 11 Keller Timber Creek                                10:39.85  
     1) 5385 Wingfield, Erik 10         2) 5386 Zalesky, Jacob 11         
     3) 5383 Contreras, Blake 11        4) 5384 Pollum, Alonzo 11         
 12 Georgetown                                         10:43.65  
     1) 4835 Bradshaw, Zach 11          2) 4834 Bedford, Ryan 12          
     3) 4836 Gauntt, Ryan 12            4) 4840 Medrano, Darren 10        
 13 Dal Jesuit                                         10:46.11  
     1) 4545 Smith, Dillon 11           2) 4535 Arden, Paul 12            
     3) 4543 Pott, Andrew 11            4) 4539 Kiser, Luke 12            
 14 Eagle Pass                                         10:46.44  
     1) 4632 Lopez, Martin 10           2) 4628 Cortes, Louis 11          
     3) 4629 Elizondo, Carlos 12        4) 4627 Alvarez, Hector 10        
 15 Jenks                                              10:47.89  
     1) 5279 Ellmore, Dallas 12         2) 5277 Davis, Durell 11          
     3) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11             4) 5286 Staub, Chris 10           
 16 Lockhart                                           10:48.17  
     1) 5632 Uhr, Robert 12             2) 5631 Russell, Colton 12        
     3) 5629 Hefner, Joseph 12          4) 5627 Avey, Nicholas 12         
 17 Hou Strake Jesuit                                  10:49.87  
     1) 5118 Thompson, Colin 11         2) 5111 Jallans, Jarad 12         
     3) 5119 Witte, Corbin 12           4) 5105 Bordelon, Blake 10        
 18 CC Carroll                                         10:50.94  
     1) 4389 Pittdman, Logan 11         2) 4381 Battleson, Nicholas 12    
     3) 4393 Trevino, Michael 12        4) 4386 Kline, Peter 10           
 19 Katy Taylor                                        10:56.45  
     1) 5370 Purcell, Kenny 12          2) 5367 Colondres, Justin 12      
     3) 5368 Joe, Brandon 11            4) 5369 Marzec, Alex 12           
 20 Plano East                                         10:56.97  
     1) 6009 Rojas, Kevin 11            2) 6011 Thomas, Andrew 10         
     3) 6001 Beyer, Benji 11            4) 6005 Metcalfe, Phillip 12      
 21 Coppell                                            10:56.98  
     1) 4505 Murray, Shane 12           2) 4503 Lowe, Darian 12           
     3) 4502 Hemphill, Clayton 12       4) 4506 Vickroy, Carson 11        
 22 Mis Sharyland                                      10:58.11  
     1) 5782 Nunez, Luis 11             2) 5772 Campos, Francisco 12      
     3) 5779 Guerrero, Alexis 11        4) 5783 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12     
 23 Brenham                                            11:09.52  
     1) 4289 Deramus, Jacob 11          2) 4290 Homan, James 11           
     3) 4287 Appel, Braden 12           4) 4296 Spahn, Matthew 10         
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: &  7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham                       
   Myers Std: S  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
        Meet: M  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4125 Gipson, Natron      11 Arl Bowie                2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  4319 Adams, Tyler        11 Buffalo                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  2  5449 Leonard, Steve      12 Klein                    2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 2.09 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  4950 Blankenship, Cody   12 Hallsville               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
        O   XO   XO  XXX  XXX 
  4  5058 Stevenson, Robert   11 Hou Eisenhower           2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  6  5523 Howard, Shonderius  11 Lampasas                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O 
  6  4111 McCloud, Spencer    11 Argyle                   1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O 
  6  6280 Ward, Christopher   11 SA Wagner                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O 
  9  4784 Walter, Wade        12 Flower Mound             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO 
 10  5425 Hill, Quasan        12 Kil Shoemaker            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXO 
 10  6256 Olumba, Morris      12 SA Johnson               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO 
 12  5844 Lorimier, Jared     12 Nederland                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO 
 13  5769 Alvarado, Oscar     12 Mis Sharyland            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  5717 Allison, Troy       11 McGregor                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  5189 Wijayasinha, Steva  11 Hum Kingwood             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16  5720 McCastle, Corneliu  12 McK Boyd                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  6168 Johnson, Artis      11 Rosebud-Lott             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  6217 Favorite, David     10 SA Alamo Heights         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  6093 Estill, Max         11 Richardson               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  4644 Fontaine, Brandon   12 Edmond Memorial          1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  5011 Rex, Trevor         10 Highlands Ranch          1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  4886 Williams, Marquez   12 GP North Shore           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  5724 Welch, Cooper       12 McK Boyd                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  7136 Pinkney, Alfred     12 Wharton                  1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 25  5082 Richards, Ryan      12 Hou Langham Cree         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 25  6452 Moody, Jack         12 St Andrews               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 25  5756 Johnson, Joseph     12 Midlothian               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 28  4879 Riley, Dajon        12 GP North Shore           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: & 26-09.25  1989        Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
   Myers Std: S    25-06  2001        Howard Jackson, Freeport Brazosport      
        Meet: M    24-10  1992        Billy Spiller, Killeen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6879 Jefferson, Andre    12 Tyler                 24-03.00   2.5     7.39m 
     FOUL      24-03(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      23-09.50(2.8)
  2  4586 Collins, Kyle       12 DeSoto                23-04.00   2.5     7.11m 
     22-06.50(2.2) 23-01(2.9) 23-04(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3  5975 Winnegan, Brett     10 Pear Dawson           23-02.75   2.9     7.08m 
     23-02.25(2.4) 23-02.75(2.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.1) 22-05.50(1.7) 22-11.25(2.2)
  4  5417 Houston, Ramone     12 Kil Harker Heigh      22-09.75   1.1     6.95m 
     22-09.75(1.1) 22-08(2.5) 22-06.25(1.2) 21-02.25(1.2) 21-08.25(-0.0) 21-00(2.2)
  5  6048 Barrett, Grayson    10 Prosper               22-09.50   2.3     6.94m 
     19-02.75(0.9) 21-00.75(2.2) 22-08(1.4) FOUL      22-02.50(1.7) 22-09.50(2.3)
  6  5429 Lloyd, Taron        12 Kil Shoemaker         22-08.50   3.2     6.92m 
     22-08.50(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      20-01(1.6) FOUL     
  7  4887 Wiltz, Jomal        12 GP North Shore        22-07.00   1.5     6.88m 
     22-07(1.5) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-11.75(1.4)
  8  4494 Flowers, Tre        12 Converse Judson       22-06.50   2.0     6.87m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-06.50(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      22-05.75(1.1)
  9  5578 Guy, Ahkeel         12 Lewisville            22-05.00   4.1     6.83m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-05(4.1) FOUL      FOUL      21-01.25(3.1)
 10  4236 Jones, Jakobi       12 Beau Ozen             22-02.25   2.9     6.76m 
     21-05(1.6) 22-02.25(2.9) 20-04.75(1.0)         
 11  6170 Moore, Andrew       11 Rosebud-Lott          21-11.50   3.2     6.69m 
     19-09.75(2.1) 21-11.50(3.2) 21-01.75(-0.0)         
 12  5725 Wilson, Justin      12 McK Boyd              21-09.75   2.2     6.64m 
     20-07.25(1.9) 21-09.75(2.2) 21-06.50(1.1)         
 13  6147 Warren, Chris       10 Rockwall              21-08.75   NWI     6.62m 
     21-08.75(-0.0) 19-02.25(1.3) 20-08.50(0.5)         
 14  4678 Bates, Keandre      11 EP Burges             21-07.50   1.6     6.59m 
     20-00(1.0) 18-00.75(0.6) 21-07.50(1.6)         
 15  5461 White, Tre          11 Klein Collins         21-04.75   2.2     6.52m 
     21-04.75(2.2) 20-09.50(3.0) 20-09.50(3.6)        (NWI)
 15  5535 Smith, Lafiel       11 Lancaster             21-04.75   2.2     6.52m 
     21-04.75(2.2) FOUL(3.0) 21-02.75(3.6)         
 15  4993 Williamson, Colby   11 HCYA                  21-04.75   2.9     6.52m 
     FOUL      21-04.75(2.9) 20-09.75(2.0)         
 18  5537 Waters, Sherman     11 Lancaster             21-01.50   2.0     6.43m 
     19-07.25(2.0) 21-01.50(2.0) 20-04.25(1.9)         
 19  5970 Hypolite, Kameron   09 Pear Dawson           20-11.50   1.8     6.38m 
     20-07.50(-0.0) 20-11.50(1.8) 20-04.25(1.8)         
 20  6486 Caram, Collin       12 St Thomas             20-09.50   NWI     6.33m 
     20-09.50(-0.0) FOUL      20-06(1.4)         
 21  6438 Singletary, Chantz  12 Spring Westfield      20-08.50   2.6     6.31m 
     20-02(1.3) 20-00(1.9) 20-08.50(2.6)         
 22  4813 Fisher, Jerrell     12 FW Boswell            20-06.00   1.5     6.24m 
     19-01(0.1) 20-06(1.5) 20-00.50(1.2)         
 23  4704 Wynn, Jerome        10 Fair Park             20-04.50   NWI     6.21m 
     20-04.50(-0.0) 20-02(1.6) FOUL              
 24  5012 Turnage, Connor     11 Highlands Ranch       20-03.75   1.5     6.19m 
     20-03.75(1.5) 19-11(2.2) 20-03.50(2.0)         
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 National HS: & 54-10.25  2004        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge, LA              
   Myers Std: S 51-06.25  2001        Stephen Brown, Houston Nimitz            
        Meet: M    50-06  2010        Mark Jackson, Taylor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4678 Bates, Keandre      11 EP Burges             48-03.50   3.0    14.71m 
     47-11.25(1.0) 46-08.75(1.5) 46-00(1.5) 48-03.50(3.0) 47-05.50(1.1) FOUL(1.5)
  2  4811 Stephens, Kevin        Frisco                47-03.50   2.0    14.41m 
     46-10(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 46-00.25(0.7) 46-11.50(1.9) 47-03.50(2.0) 46-05(0.4)
  3  6618 Kerley, Fred        12 Taylor                45-07.50   1.0    13.90m 
     43-08(0.5) 44-10.75(1.3) 45-04(1.5) 45-07.50(1.0) 45-03(-1.0) 44-01(1.0)
  4  4880 Roach, Kerwin       10 GP North Shore        45-07.25   0.9    13.90m 
     43-02(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 45-03.50(1.1) 44-09.25(0.9) 45-07.25(0.9) 44-09.50(1.5)
  5  5459 Thomas, Jordan      11 Klein Collins         45-05.50   1.9    13.85m 
     44-09.50(1.1) 44-11.25(1.0) 45-05.50(1.9) 45-04.25(1.4) 44-02(1.8) 44-06.50(1.0)
  6  4237 Sellers, Kaylon     11 Beau Ozen             45-03.25   2.0    13.79m 
     43-01.75(1.3) 44-10.50(0.4) 43-11.75(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 43-05(0.9) 45-03.25(2.0)
  7  5012 Turnage, Connor     11 Highlands Ranch       45-02.75   1.5    13.78m 
     45-02.75(1.5) 43-10.50(1.9) 44-00(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9)
  8  6478 Dunkerley-Offor, S     St Stephens Epis      45-02.50   2.1    13.77m 
     44-02.25(1.1) 44-11.25(1.2) 44-04(0.5) 45-02.50(2.1) 44-04.25(1.9) 44-09.75(1.9)
  9  5760 Thomas, Jaron       12 Midlothian            44-11.00   1.4    13.69m 
     43-07.75(1.6) 44-11(1.4) 44-09.50(1.6) 44-05.50(1.1) 44-07.50(2.0) 43-02.75(2.6)
 10  6475 Spraglin, Kendrick  12 St Marks Sch          44-08.00   2.0    13.61m 
     44-08(2.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 11  4908 Doughty, Nick       10 Granbury              44-07.75   2.8    13.60m 
     44-02.50(1.4) 44-07.75(2.8) 44-01(1.2)         
 12  6330 Brown, Kris         12 Sealy                 44-06.25   1.4    13.56m 
     43-10.75(1.7) 42-10(1.1) 44-06.25(1.4)         
 13  5530 Hamilton, Daniel    12 Lancaster             44-04.50   0.7    13.52m 
     FOUL(3.2) 43-01(2.1) 44-04.50(0.7)         
 14  4397 Whiteside, James    11 CC Miller             44-04.25   1.1    13.51m 
     44-04.25(1.1) 44-00.50(2.1) FOUL(-0.3)         
 15  5206 Kimble, Tevin       12 Huntsville            43-08.25   0.5    13.31m 
     FOUL      43-08(1.5) 43-08.25(0.5)         
 16  4504 Mitchell, Marcus    10 Coppell               43-06.75   0.8    13.27m 
     43-06.75(0.8) 43-04(1.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 17  4129 Winters, Roderick   11 Arl Bowie             43-04.75   1.3    13.22m 
     43-04.75(1.3) FOUL      42-09.25(0.8)         
 17  5460 Webster, Quintrell  10 Klein Collins         43-04.75   1.3    13.22m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-04.75(1.3)         
 19  4236 Jones, Jakobi       12 Beau Ozen             42-03.50   1.0    12.89m 
     FOUL(1.6) 42-03.50(1.0) FOUL              
 --  4128 Small, Niko         10 Arl Bowie                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4704 Wynn, Jerome        10 Fair Park                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  5044 Wilson, Marcus      12 Hou Cy Falls              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 --  6211 Jefferson, Chris    12 S Grand Prairie           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4396 Bryant, Daitchon    11 CC Miller                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: & 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson         
   Myers Std: S 68-10.50  2001        Jonathan Reeves, SL Austin               
        Meet: M 74-07.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4565 Cornelius, Cameron  12 Deer Park             58-03.25     17.76m 
      57-05  FOUL  56-08.50  57-10  FOUL  58-03.25
  2  5625 Valencia, Felipe    11 LJ Palmview           57-10.25     17.63m 
      56-09  57-10.25  FOUL  55-00.75  57-06  49-10.25
  3  4431 Finke, Tyler        12 Celina                55-05.00     16.89m 
      55-00.50  54-04.75  55-05  53-02.50  51-06  55-01.50
  4  4002 Gilbert, Jimmie     12 A&M Consolidated      54-11.25     16.74m 
      51-00.50  48-11  54-11.25  50-06.25  49-08.75  53-11.50
  5  5634 Knight, Morgan      11 Longv Spring Hil      54-06.50     16.62m 
      54-06.50  51-06.75  52-10.75  50-03.75  51-09.25  51-07.25
  6  5840 Nelson, Skyler      11 NB Canyon             54-05.75     16.60m 
      53-09.50  54-05.75  51-04.25  50-10  53-07.50  FOUL
  7  4798 Card, Evan          12 Fort Stockton         53-10.00     16.40m 
      47-05  FOUL  53-06.75  53-04.25  48-11.50  53-10
  8  6289 Simmons, Ryan       11 Salado                53-08.50     16.37m 
      49-10.50  53-04  53-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  5698 Baltazar, Rey       12 Marble Falls          53-06.00     16.30m 
      53-06  52-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51-06.50
 10  5917 Aguilar, Joas       12 NRH Birdville         53-01.00     16.17m 
      52-08  53-01  FOUL         
 11  5963 Cook, Austin        12 Overton               52-09.75     16.09m 
      52-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 12  4564 Oubre, Mathew       12 Dayton                51-09.50     15.78m 
      FOUL  51-09.50  FOUL         
 13  7132 Frazier, Ramon         Wharton               51-06.50     15.70m 
      49-09  51-06.50  50-05.75            
 14  5568 Bibby, Benjamin     12 Lew The Colony        50-11.00     15.51m 
      50-11     48-02.75            
 15  7128 Sorge, Harrison     12 WF Rider              50-09.50     15.48m 
      49-07.25  50-09.50  50-06.25            
 16  5054 Glass, Seth         12 Hou Eisenhower        50-01.00     15.26m 
      50-00.75  48-07  50-01            
 17  4301 Morales, Hiram      12 Brownsv Pace          49-10.25     15.19m 
      49-10.25  FOUL  47-04         
 18  5100 Ross, Edward        12 Hou Nimitz            49-04.00     15.03m 
      44-03  47-10.50  49-04            
 19  5774 Cervantes, Richard  11 Mis Sharyland         49-03.00     15.01m 
      48-04.50  47-04  49-03         
 20  4449 Martinez, Mason     11 Cibolo Steele         49-00.50     14.94m 
      46-07.75  46-01  49-00.50            
 21  5052 Samuels, Isaac      11 Hou Cy Springs        48-10.00     14.88m 
      FOUL  FOUL  48-10            
 22  4300 Herrera, Jose       12 Brownsv Hanna         48-01.75     14.67m 
      47-10.25  FOUL  48-01.75         
 23  5807 Salinas, Tony       11 Mission               48-01.50     14.66m 
      FOUL  48-01.50  FOUL         
 24  7008 Singletary, Kalvin  12 Van Vleck             47-10.25     14.58m 
      47-03.75  47-10.25  47-01.25            
 25  4480 Rieken, Chance      12 Comfort               47-08.00     14.52m 
      47-06.50  47-07.25  47-08            
 26  6235 Baneulas, Abraham      SA Harlandale         47-05.25     14.45m 
      47-05.25  47-01  FOUL           
 27  4151 Garrett, Myles      11 Arl Martin            44-10.25     13.67m 
      44-10.25  38-01.50  40-05.75            
 28  5043 Hunter, Jacobey     12 Hou Cy Falls          44-08.75     13.63m 
      FOUL  FOUL  44-08.75         
 29  6242 Zaragoza, Tristan   10 SA Highlands          41-00.50     12.50m 
      41-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: & 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
   Myers Std: S 203-01  2002        Brian Robison, Splendora                   
        Meet: M 202-11  2009        Hayden Baillio, Whitesboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4692 Dudley, Anthony     11 EP Parkland             182-09     55.70m 
      179-10  182-09  164-10  FOUL  170-02  FOUL
  2  7048 Zapalac, Alan       12 Wallis Brazo            180-07     55.04m 
      180-07  167-04  169-00  169-00  172-08  FOUL
  3  5963 Cook, Austin        12 Overton                 176-07     53.82m 
      166-11  176-07  FOUL  173-04  FOUL  FOUL
  4  5455 Kyle, Darin         11 Klein Collins           169-02     51.56m 
      142-09  166-02  FOUL  166-03  168-00  169-02
  5  5634 Knight, Morgan      11 Longv Spring Hil        167-11     51.18m 
      FOUL  162-07  165-05  167-11  163-07  FOUL
  6  6317 Oliva, Zach         12 SB Smithson Vall        167-02     50.95m 
      157-05  167-02  164-07  FOUL  160-01  160-06
  7  5917 Aguilar, Joas       12 NRH Birdville           166-05     50.72m 
      FOUL  156-03  163-06  166-05  FOUL  164-02
  8  6270 Salinas, Rigo       11 SA Reagan               164-06     50.13m 
      163-04  157-11  162-09  156-04  155-02  164-06
  9  6289 Simmons, Ryan       11 Salado                  162-00     49.37m 
      159-11  162-00  156-05  159-06  159-01  160-09
  9  6190 Peterson, Brian     11 RR Cedar Ridge          162-00     49.37m 
      160-00  162-00  FOUL  155-00  FOUL  155-10
 11  5625 Valencia, Felipe    11 LJ Palmview             161-03     49.14m 
      159-04  150-06  161-03         
 12  5100 Ross, Edward        12 Hou Nimitz              159-05     48.59m 
      156-07  159-05  147-07         
 12  4798 Card, Evan          12 Fort Stockton           159-05     48.59m 
      156-07  159-05  147-07           
 14  4449 Martinez, Mason     11 Cibolo Steele           157-09     48.08m 
      155-09  157-09  150-07         
 15  5807 Salinas, Tony       11 Mission                 156-00     47.54m 
      156-00  150-09  FOUL         
 16  4537 Gatlin, Paden       12 Dal Jesuit              154-05     47.06m 
      137-11  153-06  154-05         
 17  6185 Nawratil, Nick      12 Round Rock              153-11     46.91m 
      150-11  153-11  FOUL         
 18  5052 Samuels, Isaac      11 Hou Cy Springs          152-02     46.38m 
      152-02  140-08  142-02         
 19  5568 Bibby, Benjamin     12 Lew The Colony          152-01     46.35m 
      152-01  FOUL  139-02         
 20  4564 Oubre, Mathew       12 Dayton                  144-11     44.17m 
      FOUL  FOUL  144-11         
 21  4120 Calhoun, Darryl     12 Arl Bowie               144-01     43.91m 
      141-05  144-01  143-02         
 22  4190 Henderson, Marcell  12 Aus Crockett            142-08     43.48m 
      134-03  FOUL  142-08         
 23  4948 Gonzales, Brandon   12 Greg-Portland           138-01     42.08m 
      123-07  138-01  137-05         
 24  5774 Cervantes, Richard  11 Mis Sharyland           136-07     41.63m 
      126-05  136-07  FOUL         
 25  5786 Guillermo, Galvan   11 Mis Veterans Mem        135-04     41.24m 
      135-04  129-05  126-06         
 26  4301 Morales, Hiram      12 Brownsv Pace            130-08     39.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  130-08         
 
Boys Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
 National HS: &    18-03  2003        Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
   Myers Std: S 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orange Field               
        Meet: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4254 Murphree, Daven     12 Big San Harmony          5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.40 5.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  5464 Poth, Barrett       11 Klein Oak                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4086 Zorsky, Noah        12 Amar Tascosa             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  4663 Bertrand, Caleb     12 Elton                    4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  6887 Roberson, Jay       12 Tyler Lee                4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  4249 Mahler, Wolf        12 Belton                   4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  5610 Griffin, Hawk       11 Little Elm               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8  4509 Gilfillan, Noah     11 Corsicana                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  5867 Pasque, Colin       12 Norman                   4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  5967 Breaux, Dakota      12 Pear Dawson              4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  4116 Thompson, Reese     11 Argyle                   4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11  5410 McNeil, Parks       12 Kerrville Tivy           4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 13  4750 Jones, Avery        11 FEAST                    4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  5188 Tomlison, Addison   11 Hum Kingwood             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
 National HS: &    18-03  2003        Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
   Myers Std: S 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield                
        Meet: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5210 Wyatt, Audie        11 Huntsville               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  4066 Wood, Shea Paul     12 Aledo                    4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  5776 Denham, Augustus    12 Mis Sharyland            4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  5053 Toliver, Travis     10 Hou Cy Woods             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  4292 Larson, Garrett     12 Brenham                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  5278 Dial, Tommy         10 Jenks                    4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  5386 Zalesky, Jacob      11 Keller Timber Cr         4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  6439 Brokenshire, Benji  11 Springtown               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  5964 Garcia, Anthony     12 Palacios                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  6178 Williams, Daniel    12 Rosenb Terry             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  4831 Meaders, Nicholas   11 Gatesville               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 11  6286 Martin, Bryce       12 Salado                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 11  5379 McAdams, Gabe       11 Keller                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 11  5001 Turner, Tyler       11 Hico                     4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 15  4202 Dixon, Aaron        12 Ballinger                4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 16  5411 Young, Alexander    12 Kerrville Tivy           4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4084 Harris, Zach        11 Amar River Road             NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 --  5564 Smith, Peyton       12 Lew Marcus                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 


Number of Elite performances: 1004

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Fulks, Kyle (Katy,TX)
Wilson, Justin (Boyd,TX)
Creer, Tarik (Cedar Hill,TX)
Brown, Tony (Ozen,TX)
Hall-Thompson, Eli (Morton Ranch,TX)
Wilson, Malik (Brenham,TX)
Price, Jaylen (Little Elm,TX)
Fisher, James (Lamar,TX)
White, Malcolm (Taylor,TX)
Hicks, Emanuel (Mineral Wells,TX)
Jefferson, Johnny (Shoemaker,TX)
Mccormick, Troy (Mayde Creek,TX)
Ridge, Tadarius (Andrews,TX)
Moore, Andrew (Rosebud-Lott,TX)
Anumnu, Carlton (Stafford,TX)
Anumnu, Charles (Stafford,TX)
Brown, Preston (Stephenville,TX)
Castillo, Vince (Donna,TX)
Summers, Malik (Lewisville,TX)
Lewis, Chris (Lakeside,LA)
Burrell, Cameron (Ridge Point,TX)
Brown, Curtis (Bellaire Episcopal,TX)
Bradford, Jay (Splendora,TX)
Foulks, Shawn (Life Red Oak,TX)
Dunn, Kendrick (Plano East,TX)
Tennon, Darien (Trimble Technical,TX)
Lee, Isiah (Wagner,TX)
Jones, Nathan (Longview,TX)
Davis, Aunrie (Akins,TX)
Ntreh, Chris (Plano East,TX)
Jones, Sterling (Richardson,TX)
Cavazos, Cj (Reagan,TX)
Lott, Vernon (Highlands,TX)
Bobo, Dominique (Hirschi,TX)
Davis, Deshawn (Celina,TX)
Piper, Aaron (Duncanville,TX)
Lejeune, Aaron (Klein Collins,TX)
Ryan, Shakier (Northside,LA)
Morgan, Tre'Von (Gateway Charter,TX)
Roberts, Trevion (Eisenhower,TX)
Wiltz, Jomal (North Shore,TX)
Mathis, Andrew (Duncanville,TX)
Dos Santos, Yuran (Stony Point,TX)
Henricks, Aneas (Bastrop,TX)
Newsome, Ryan (Aledo,TX)
Peterson, Ian (Cedar Ridge,TX)
Thomas, Jaron (Midlothian,TX)
Spraglin, Kendrick (St Marks,TX)
Thompson, Reese (Argyle,TX)
Gleason, Kerry (Justin Northwest,TX)
Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer (St. Stephens Episcopal,TX)
Twomey, Jared (Carthage,TX)
Campbel, Trevor (Mayde Creek,TX)
Gerbrecht, Justin (Ridge Point,TX)
Armstead, Chevis (DeSoto,TX)
Smith, Lafiel (Lancaster,TX)
Mehl, Ryan (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Farenthold, Alex (Rockport-Fulton,TX)
Jefferson, Jonathan (Highlands,TX)
Hamilton, Arno (North Shore,TX)
Winchester, Jeremy (Klein Collins,TX)
Fincher, Victor (McKinney North,TX)
Cobb, Demarcus (Clements,TX)
Hill, Holten (Angleton,TX)
Small, Niko (Bowie,TX)
Thomas, Josh (Jasper,TX)
Higgins, Joel (Sweeny,TX)
Wright, Quinlan (Johnson,TX)
Nunley, Donovan (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Woods, Josh (DeSoto,TX)
Jones, Alvin (Burges,TX)
Whinery, Demarcus (Brownwood,TX)
Prieto, Joey (Andrews,TX)
Teel, Ryan (Friendswood,TX)
Rushing, Dallas (Axtell,TX)
Villarreal, Cameron (James Martin,TX)
Dohner, Bradley (Klein Oak,TX)
Barraza, Brian (Franklin,TX)
Ibarra, Chris (Atlanta,TX)
Tankersley, Andrew (Boerne Champion,TX)
Ammons, RJ (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Cazares, Ian (Cypress Lakes,TX)
Kistner, Kade (New Braunfels,TX)
Cooke, Alex (Salado,TX)
Lindberg, Michael (Kingwood Park,TX)
Martinez, Jose (Weslaco East,TX)
Wells, Austin (Clark,TX)
Pollum, Alonzo (Timber Creek,TX)
Lara, Frank (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Sullivan, Nate (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Albright, Zachary (St. Paul,LA)
Hendrickson, Connor (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Dalquist, Austen (Keller,TX)
Betschart, Aaron (Hendrickson,TX)
Kreidel, Shane (Boerne Champion,TX)
Hendrix, Logan (Marcus,TX)
Arias, Carlos (Houston Memorial,TX)
Gonzalez, Jose (Sharyland,TX)
Horbovetz, Nikolai (Anderson,TX)
Ryan, Jacob (Boerne Champion,TX)
Gonzalez, Cesar (Lytle,TX)
Boys Relay (Lamar,TX)
Boys Relay (Judson,TX)
Boys Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Boys Relay (Longview,TX)
Boys Relay (Lincoln,TX)
Boys Relay (West Orange-Stark,TX)
Boys Relay (Taylor,TX)
Boys Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Boys Relay (Northside,LA)
Boys Relay (Sam Houston,TX)
Boys Relay (McNeil,TX)
Boys Relay (The Colony,TX)
Boys Relay (Ozen,TX)
Boys Relay (Lewisville,TX)
Boys Relay (Langham Creek,TX)
Boys Relay (Cedar Hill,TX)
Boys Relay (Killeen,TX)
Boys Relay (Temple,TX)
Boys Relay (North Shore,TX)
Boys Relay (Eisenhower,TX)
Boys Relay (Bowie,TX)
Boys Relay (Richardson,TX)
Boys Relay (A&M Consolidated,TX)
Boys Relay (El Dorado,TX)
Boys Relay (Shoemaker,TX)
Boys Relay (Rosebud-Lott,TX)
Boys Relay (Kennedale,TX)
Boys Relay (Rockport-Fulton,TX)
Boys Relay (John Tyler,TX)
Boys Relay (Brenham,TX)
Boys Relay (Wagner,TX)
Boys Relay (James Martin,TX)
Boys Relay (Cypress Ridge,TX)
Boys Relay (Steele,TX)
Boys Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (Dawson,TX)
Boys Relay (Hightower,TX)
Boys Relay (Lancaster,TX)
Boys Relay (Klein Collins,TX)
Boys Relay (Mayde Creek,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano East,TX)
Boys Relay (Argyle,TX)
Boys Relay (Bellville,TX)
Boys Relay (Hebron,TX)
Boys Relay (Marcus,TX)
Boys Relay (Morton Ranch,TX)
Boys Relay (Katy,TX)
Boys Relay (Aledo,TX)
Boys Relay (Granbury,TX)
Boys Relay (Celina,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano West,TX)
Boys Relay (Nimitz,TX)
Boys Relay (Garland,TX)
Boys Relay (Burges,TX)
Boys Relay (Wylie East,TX)
Boys Relay (Bellaire Episcopal,TX)
Boys Relay (Cedar Ridge,TX)
Boys Relay (George Ranch,TX)
Boys Relay (Ridge Point,TX)
Boys Relay (Midlothian,TX)
Boys Relay (Lamar,TX)
Boys Relay (Texas,TX)
Boys Relay (Giddings,TX)
Boys Relay (Reagan,TX)
Boys Relay (Ennis,TX)
Boys Relay (Kingwood,TX)
Boys Relay (Jasper,TX)
Boys Relay (Jenks,OK)
Boys Relay (Sealy,TX)
Boys Relay (Carthage,TX)
Boys Relay (Andrews,TX)
Boys Relay (Spring,TX)
Boys Relay (Mineral Wells,TX)
Boys Relay (Leander,TX)
Boys Relay (Georgetown,TX)
Boys Relay (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Boys Relay (La Vernia,TX)
Boys Relay (McKinney North,TX)
Boys Relay (Colleyville Heritage,TX)
Boys Relay (Springtown,TX)
Boys Relay (Brownwood,TX)
Boys Relay (Johnson,TX)
Boys Relay (Sharyland,TX)
Boys Relay (Harker Heights,TX)
Boys Relay (Yoakum,TX)
Boys Relay (Splendora,TX)
Boys Relay (Princeton,TX)
Boys Relay (Travis,TX)
Boys Relay (Hutto,TX)
Boys Relay (Boyd,TX)
Boys Relay (Belton,TX)
Boys Relay (Foster,TX)
Boys Relay (Flower Mound,TX)
Boys Relay (Cinco Ranch,TX)
Boys Relay (Lockhart,TX)
Boys Relay (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Boys Relay (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Boys Relay (Justin Northwest,TX)
Boys Relay (Boerne Champion,TX)
Boys Relay (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Boys Relay (Eagle Pass,TX)
Boys Relay (Kingwood Park,TX)
Boys Relay (Timber Creek,TX)
Cook, Austin (Overton,TX)
Aguilar, Joas (Birdville,TX)
Valencia, Felipe (Palmview,TX)
Zapalac, Alan (Brazos,TX)
Simmons, Ryan (Salado,TX)
Dudley, Anthony (Parkland,TX)
Oliva, Zach (Smithson Valley,TX)
Peterson, Brian (Cedar Ridge,TX)
Knight, Morgan (Spring Hill,TX)
Kyle, Darin (Klein Collins,TX)
Salinas, Rigo (Reagan,TX)
Blankenship, Cody (Hallsville,TX)
Stevenson, Robert (Eisenhower,TX)
McCloud, Spencer (Argyle,TX)
Lorimier, Jared (Nederland,TX)
Walter, Wade (Flower Mound,TX)
Gipson, Natron (Bowie,TX)
Ward, Christopher (Wagner,TX)
Howard, Shonderius (Lampasas,TX)
Leonard, Steven (Klein,TX)
Hill, Quasan (Shoemaker,TX)
Adams, Tyler (Buffalo,TX)
Olumba, Morris (Johnson,TX)
Collins, Kyle (DeSoto,TX)
Lloyd, Taron (Shoemaker,TX)
Jefferson, Andre (John Tyler,TX)
Jones, Jakobi (Ozen,TX)
Flowers, Tre (Judson,TX)
Guy, Akheel (Lewisville,TX)
Winnegan, Brett (Dawson,TX)
Barrett, Grayson (Prosper,TX)
Houston, Ramone (Harker Heights,TX)
McNeil, Parks (Tivy,TX)
Bertrand, Caleb (Elton,LA)
Zorsky, Noah (Tascosa,TX)
Murphree, Daven (Harmony,TX)
Tomlinson, Addison (Kingwood,TX)
Garcia, Anthony (Palacios,TX)
Mahler, Wolf (Belton,TX)
Jones, Avery (FEAST Home School,TX)
Roberson, Jay (Lee,TX)
Larson, Garrett (Brenham,TX)
Williams, Daniel (Terry,TX)
Griffin, Hawk (Little Elm,TX)
Wood, SheaPaul (Aledo,TX)
Pasque, Colin (Norman,OK)
Zalesky, Jacob (Timber Creek,TX)
Poth, Barrett (Klein Oak,TX)
Dial, Tommy (Jenks,OK)
Brokenshire, Benji (Springtown,TX)
Denham, Augustus (Sharyland,TX)
Gilfillan, Noah (Corsicana,TX)
Breaux, Dakota (Dawson,TX)
Audie Wyatt, (Huntsville,TX)
Tolliver, Travis (Cypress Woods,TX)
Gilbert, Jimmie (A&M Consolidated,TX)
Oubre, Mathew (Dayton,TX)
Card, Evan (Fort Stockton,TX)
Finke, Tyler (Celina,TX)
Cornelius, Cameron (Deer Park,TX)
Baltazar, Rey (Marble Falls,TX)
Nelson, Skyler (NB Canyon,TX)
Frazier, Ramon (Wharton,TX)
Glass, Seth (Eisenhower,TX)
Sorge, Harrison (Wichita Falls,TX)
Bibby, Benjamin (The Colony,TX)
Stephens, Kevin (Frisco,TX)
Sellers, Kaylon (Ozen,TX)
Thomas, Jordan (Klein Collins,TX)
Brown, Kris (Sealy,TX)
Whiteside, James (Roy Miller,TX)
Kerley, Fred (Taylor,TX)
Bates, Keandre (Burges,TX)
Roach, Kerwin (North Shore,TX)
Turnage, Connor (Highlands Ranch,CO)
Mitchell, Marcus (Coppell,TX)
Hamilton, Daniel (Lancaster,TX)
Webster, Quintrell (Klein Collins,TX)
Doughty, Nick (Granbury,TX)
Winters, Roderick (Bowie,TX)
Kimble, Tevin (Huntsville,TX)
Brown, Aaliyah (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Brown, Bealoved (Ozen,TX)
Coby, Eboni (Lancaster,TX)
Poynter, Natalie (Midway,TX)
Hyshaw, Alexis (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Mickens, Kami (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Emeodi, Judy (McNeil,TX)
Carter, Bria (Cypress Lakes,TX)
Moran, Sandra (Hightower,TX)
Nelson, Katara (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Armstrong, Myavia (Wharton,TX)
Simmons, LaShawnda (Pflugerville,TX)
Ellison, ReJana (Hearne,TX)
Love, Chassity (Lone Star,TX)
Herman, Kelsey (Crossett,AR)
Roberson, Daye Shon (Wheatley,TX)
Lowe, Chianne (Kennedale,TX)
Mitchell, Akeyla (West Oso,TX)
Young, Cameisha (Skyline,TX)
Adkins, Brittany (Harker Heights,TX)
Brown, Marika (Little Elm,TX)
Daniel, Lauren (Marcus,TX)
Leppin, Shelby (Cedar Park,TX)
Davis, Farrin (Cypress Ranch ,TX)
Giles, Alexus (Little Elm,TX)
Nweke, Nkolika (Pearland,TX)
Rhodes, Jasmine (Shoemaker,TX)
Samuels, Samiyah (Cypress Springs,TX)
Osa, God'Stime (Plano West,TX)
Thompson, Mychelle (Crossett,AR)
Moran, Peri (Marcus,TX)
Babineaux, Tristen (Cypress Ridge,TX)
Jones, Christonna (Ellison,TX)
Carter, Glorilisha (Bastrop,TX)
Wesley, Macahla (Johnson,TX)
Smith, Melicha (Texas City,TX)
Johnson, Kortnei (Italy,TX)
Taylor, Keandria (Rosebud-Lott,TX)
Taylor, Teandria (Rosebud-Lott,TX)
Howells, Sydney (McNeil,TX)
Hardin, Arien (Berkner,TX)
Vaughn-Hart, Bria (Katy,TX)
Carr, Imani (Klein Forest,TX)
Bennett, Taylor (Klein Collins,TX)
Byers, Angel (Pflugerville,TX)
Lewis, Lexie (Brownwood,TX)
White, Kira (DeSoto,TX)
Hamilton, I'Shunique (Cedar Hill,TX)
Dockery, Breanna (Gateway Charter,TX)
Roberson, Takyera (Wheatley,TX)
Anderson, Brittanie (Justin Northwest,TX)
Brown, Alondriah (Bryan,TX)
Carter, Katyiah (DeSoto,TX)
Gill, Chelsi (La Vega,TX)
Berkhaulter, A'Dri (Lancaster,TX)
Knight, Frezsanee (Wagner,TX)
Richardson, Deana (Brennan,TX)
Weeks, Ayanna (Churchill,TX)
Bedrich, Lauren (Rogers,TX)
Haggerty, Olivia (Richardson,TX)
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (Danville,IL)
Feeney, Abby (The Woodlands,TX)
Johnson, Alaysha (Spring,TX)
Palmer, Alicia (The Woodlands,TX)
Johnson, Victoria (Legacy,TX)
Jones, Ariel (Atascocita,TX)
Hawn, Kiana (Forney,TX)
Brown, Leigha (Economedes,TX)
Lawrence, Lyric (Saginaw,TX)
Roy, Kelsey (Cypress Springs,TX)
Golden, Tiara (Lancaster,TX)
Modesett, Jackie (St John's,TX)
Engmann, Yorlynn (Rockwall-Heath,TX)
Johnson, Brielle (Hightower,TX)
Taylor, Dominique (Stafford,TX)
Duckett, Jessica (Cypress Lakes,TX)
Hatton, Jaelin (Marshall,TX)
Schweitz, Riley (Wakeland,TX)
Love, Jerica (Warren,TX)
Anderson, Kyra (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Mills, Brittanie (Crowley,TX)
Fowler, Sydne (Westlake,TX)
Scales, Autym (Brennan,TX)
Tillett, Christina (Kingwood,TX)
Lynch, Parker (Kingwood,TX)
Ridge, Oceana (Andrews,TX)
Dugger, Tiare (Killeen,TX)
Trought, Danielle (Aledo,TX)
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Jack, Kiesha (Northside,LA)
Milton, Taryn (Cedar Hill,TX)
Marshall, Tonea (Seguin,TX)
Scott, Taylor (Timber Creek,TX)
Krenek, Kaylee (Belton,TX)
Cameron, Ashley (Langham Creek,TX)
O'Neal, Ayanna (Lancaster,TX)
Smith, Aerial (Texas City,TX)
Rice, Arin (Canyon,TX)
Chapin, Shelby (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Jones, Rachel (Hebron,TX)
Szekely, Morgan (New Braunfels,TX)
Stanford, Daphney (Grapevine,TX)
Boreman, Madie (Rouse,TX)
McElhinney, Amelia (McNeil,TX)
Cartwrighrt, Abiga (Adams,TX)
Jochen, Karis (A&M Consolidated,TX)
Zimmerman, Maddie (Wakeland,TX)
Brown, Sydney (Marcus,TX)
Rathjen, Natalie (Highland Park,TX)
McCann, Kellee (Justin Northwest,TX)
Norton, Devin (Guyer,TX)
Raines, Sandie (Kingwood,TX)
Hoyos, Alondra (Hebron,TX)
Prickett, Jessica (Burleson,TX)
Clark, Devin (Smithson Valley,TX)
Hamlin, Keomi (New Braunfels,TX)
Warren, Kelsie (College Station,TX)
Montgomery, Megan (Hebron,TX)
Cruz, Alexa (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Hofstad, Paige (New Braunfels,TX)
Kriegshauser, Cour (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Belbina, Safiya (Flower Mound,TX)
Girls Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Girls Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Girls Relay (Crowley,TX)
Girls Relay (Pflugerville,TX)
Girls Relay (Wylie,TX)
Girls Relay (Tatum,TX)
Girls Relay (La Vega,TX)
Girls Relay (Klein,TX)
Girls Relay (Skyline,TX)
Girls Relay (Killeen,TX)
Girls Relay (A&M Consolidated,TX)
Girls Relay (Mexia,TX)
Girls Relay (Cedar Hill,TX)
Girls Relay (Hightower,TX)
Girls Relay (Marcus,TX)
Girls Relay (Langham Creek,TX)
Girls Relay (Eisenhower,TX)
Girls Relay (Seguin,TX)
Girls Relay (Westfield,TX)
Girls Relay (Bryan,TX)
Girls Relay (Cypress Falls,TX)
Girls Relay (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Girls Relay (Kennedale,TX)
Girls Relay (Harker Heights,TX)
Girls Relay (Warren,TX)
Girls Relay (Johnson,TX)
Girls Relay (McNeil,TX)
Girls Relay (Cypress Springs,TX)
Girls Relay (Cypress Ridge,TX)
Girls Relay (Lancaster,TX)
Girls Relay (Pearland,TX)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's College,CA)
Girls Relay (Gateway Charter,TX)
Girls Relay (Little Elm,TX)
Girls Relay (Wagner,TX)
Girls Relay (Garland,TX)
Girls Relay (Berkner,TX)
Girls Relay (Shoemaker,TX)
Girls Relay (Katy,TX)
Girls Relay (Danville,IL)
Girls Relay (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Girls Relay (Hirschi,TX)
Girls Relay (Justin Northwest,TX)
Girls Relay (Lone Star,TX)
Girls Relay (Churchill,TX)
Girls Relay (Crossett,AR)
Girls Relay (Texas City,TX)
Girls Relay (Midlothian,TX)
Girls Relay (Rosebud-Lott,TX)
Girls Relay (Bowie,TX)
Girls Relay (Henderson,TX)
Girls Relay (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Girls Relay (Richardson,TX)
Girls Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Girls Relay (Judson,TX)
Girls Relay (O'Connor,TX)
Girls Relay (Goliad,TX)
Girls Relay (Stafford,TX)
Girls Relay (The Woodlands,TX)
Girls Relay (Spring,TX)
Girls Relay (Huntsville,AL)
Girls Relay (Wharton,TX)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Girls Relay (Terrell,TX)
Girls Relay (Carthage,TX)
Girls Relay (Jersey Village,TX)
Girls Relay (Highland Park,TX)
Girls Relay (Lamar,TX)
Girls Relay (Northside,LA)
Girls Relay (Marshall,TX)
Girls Relay (Atascocita,TX)
Girls Relay (Dawson,TX)
Girls Relay (Argyle,TX)
Girls Relay (Morton Ranch,TX)
Girls Relay (Stony Point,TX)
Girls Relay (Hebron,TX)
Girls Relay (West Oso,TX)
Girls Relay (Johnson,TX)
Girls Relay (Legacy,TX)
Girls Relay (Rockwall-Heath,TX)
Girls Relay (Wylie East,TX)
Girls Relay (Gilmer,TX)
Girls Relay (Kingwood,TX)
Girls Relay (Klein Forest,TX)
Girls Relay (Westlake,TX)
Girls Relay (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Girls Relay (Forney,TX)
Girls Relay (Round Rock,TX)
Girls Relay (Flower Mound,TX)
Girls Relay (Kingwood Park,TX)
Girls Relay (McKinney North,TX)
Girls Relay (Texas,TX)
Girls Relay (El Dorado,TX)
Girls Relay (Timber Creek,TX)
Girls Relay (Rouse,TX)
Girls Relay (Cole,TX)
Girls Relay (Smithson Valley,TX)
Girls Relay (Canyon,TX)
Girls Relay (Lamar,TX)
Girls Relay (Wheatley,TX)
Girls Relay (Edinburg North,TX)
Girls Relay (Jenks,OK)
Girls Relay (New Braunfels,TX)
Girls Relay (NB Canyon,TX)
Girls Relay (Boerne Champion,TX)
Girls Relay (Grapevine,TX)
Girls Relay (Sharyland,TX)
Girls Relay (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Girls Relay (Kinkaid,TX)
Lewis, Adrienne (DeSoto,TX)
Caldwell, Lauryn (Dickinson,TX)
Gilliam, Jeia (Hightower,TX)
Hicks, Cion (Shoemaker,TX)
Leitko, Amie (Houston Christian,TX)
Allman, Valarie (Silver Creek,CO)
Jones, Nekia (Ozen,TX)
Teel, Haley (Gregory-Portland,TX)
Williams, Tricia (Lometa,TX)
Graham, Amber (Cisco,TX)
Ruiz, Yesenia (Pace,TX)
Nlemchi, Tochi (Waxahachie,TX)
Simpson, Kiarra (Justin Northwest,TX)
Thomas, Diamond (Eisenhower,TX)
Cannon, Jacquetta (Lancaster,TX)
Caswell, Taylor (Wichita Falls,TX)
Shelstead, Sydney (Mineral Wells,TX)
Peters, Elisha (Azle,TX)
Sheppard, Diayja (Bowie,TX)
Richard, Emily (Cinco Ranch,TX)
Johnson, Courtney (Clemens,TX)
Erickson, Kara (North Lamar,TX)
Elliot, Charra (Pearland,TX)
Petties, Fulani (Whitehouse,TX)
Jefferson, LaTyria (DeSoto,TX)
Long, Ellyana (The Woodlands,TX)
Robinson, Anna (DeSoto,TX)
Wash, BreYana (Skyline,TX)
Revell, Paetyn (DeSoto,TX)
Druilhet, Bria (Fort Bend Austin,TX)
Pippen, Aulexia (Crossett,AR)
Hurst, Aleah (Fort Bend Austin,TX)
Hinton, Kaylee (Rockwall,TX)
Thomas, Taylor (Waller,TX)
Murrell, Talajah (Judson,TX)
Patterson, Hailey (Kennedale,TX)
Rhodes, Annie (Midway,TX)
Freier, Desiree (Justin Northwest,TX)
Long, Kally (Wimberley,TX)
Johnson, Morgan (Plano East,TX)
Gullo, Alyssa (Cypress Woods,TX)
McClellan, Monica (Cypress Woods,TX)
Spencer, Calie (NB Canyon,TX)
Stevens, Sara-Kathryn (New Braunfels,TX)
Taylor, Lakan (Boswell,TX)
Gray, Meagan (Hays,TX)
McKinley, Zoe (Grapevine,TX)
Hall, Sarah (Azle,TX)
Summersett, Nicole (Westlake,TX)
Casteel, Zoe (Little Cypress-Mauriceville,TX)
Petty, Shay (Saint Mary's Hall,TX)
Lassalle, Rebecca (Klein Oak,TX)
Adams, Whitney (Vinton,LA)
Orozco, Erin (Johnson,TX)
Timmons, Katherine (Robinson,TX)
Gunderson, Emily (Barbers Hill,TX)
Wood, Blake (Hico,TX)
Sechrist, Lindsey (Spring Hill,TX)
Hartman, Hanna (Santa Anna,TX)
Telford, Maddie (Bell,TX)
Friz, Jordan (Keller Central,TX)
Aune, Madeline (Timber Creek,TX)
Ugwunze, Ijeoma (McKinney North,TX)
Blake, Shamiya (Waco,TX)
Hanks, Kristine (Huntsville,TX)
Guerrero, Maira (Wichita Falls,TX)
Taylor, Danicia (Round Rock,TX)
Robinson, Kimberly (Redan,GA)
Henry, Vici (Brownwood,TX)
Gresham, Shelby (Garrison,TX)
Tuerck, Kacie (Little River Academy,TX)
Runnels, Cori (Langham Creek,TX)
Hildebrand, Rachel (Salado,TX)
Scales, Tyjae (Kinkaid,TX)
Meyers, Destiny (Duncanville,TX)
Vanckhoven, Holly (Junction,TX)
Rusk, Chassidy (Bryan,TX)
Niemeier, Vicki (Yorktown,TX)
Murchison, Daniela (Port Isabel,TX)
Hearn, Mylana (Marshall,TX)
Johnson, Tiara (Pearland,TX)
Grandcolas, Carly (Westlake,TX)
Mason, Bailey (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Griffith, Natasha (Hallsville,TX)
Walker, Taylor (Waller,TX)
Iloanya, Nicole (Bowie,TX)
Collier, Kenija (Tatum,TX)
Snell, Deja (Lone Star,TX)
Clink, Olivia (Louisville,CA)
Garcia, Asa (Texas City,TX)
Crank, Gabrielle (Highland Park,TX)
Phillips, Kayla (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Ellis, Marisa (Canyon Lake,TX)
Nwachukwu, Andrea (Wylie,TX)
Evans, Azyhuna (Richardson,TX)
Bryant, Iesha (Carthage,TX)
Mpagi, Tessa (The Woodlands,TX)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State