Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Texas Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-30
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Mike Myers Stadium, U of Texas, Austin, TX


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burrell, Cameron (2013) Ridge Point, TX
B-100 10.07 #1 w(3.2)
Fulks, Kyle (2013) Katy, TX
B-100 10.21 #2 w(3.2)
Hall-Thompson, Eli (2013) Morton Ranch, TX
B-100 10.32 #3 w(3.2)
Burrell, Cameron (2013) Ridge Point, TX
B-100 10.37 #1 pre w(3)
Hall-Thompson, Eli (2013) Morton Ranch, TX
B-100 10.38 #2 pre w(2.4)
Brown, Tony (2014) Ozen, TX
B-100 10.45 #4 w(3.2)
Fulks, Kyle (2013) Katy, TX
B-100 10.47 #3 pre w(3.7)
Brown, Tony (2014) Ozen, TX
B-100 10.52 #4 pre w(4.1)
Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) Stony Point, TX
B-100 10.54 #5 w(3.2)
Summers, Malik (2013) Lewisville, TX
B-100 10.57 #5 pre w(3)
Lejeune, Aaron (2013) Klein Collins, TX
B-100 10.58 #6 pre w(4.1)
Lewis, Chris (2014) Lakeside, LA
B-100 10.59 #6 w(3.2)
Hicks, Emanuel (2014) Mineral Wells, TX
B-100 10.62 #1 w(2.6)
Summers, Malik (2013) Lewisville, TX
B-100 10.63 #7 w(3.2)
Lewis, Chris (2014) Lakeside, LA
B-100 10.63 #7 pre w(3.8)
Dos Santos, Yuran (2013) Stony Point, TX
B-100 10.65 #8 pre w(3)
Jones, Sterling (2014) Richardson, TX
B-100 10.65 #8 pre w(3.9)
Henricks, Aneas (2013) Bastrop, TX
B-100 10.66 #10 pre w(4.1)
Tennon, Darien (2013) Trimble Technical, TX
B-100 10.66 #11 pre w(3.7)
Piper, Aaron (2013) Duncanville, TX
B-100 10.67 #12 pre w(2.8)
Anumnu, Charles (2013) Stafford, TX
B-100 10.69 #1 pre w(3.3)
Ntreh, Chris (2015) Plano East, TX
B-100 10.69 #13 pre w(2.4)
Mccormick, Troy (2013) Mayde Creek, TX
B-100 10.70 #14 pre w(3)
Brown, Curtis (2013) Bellaire Episcopal, TX
B-100 10.70 #2 w(2.6)
Lott, Vernon (2013) Highlands, TX
B-100 10.71 #15 pre w(3)
Lejeune, Aaron (2013) Klein Collins, TX
B-100 10.71 #8 w(3.2)
Davis, Aunrie (2014) Akins, TX
B-100 10.72 #16 pre w(3.9)
Ridge, Tadarius (2013) Andrews, TX
B-100 10.72 #3 w(2.6)
Ryan, Shakier (2013) Northside, LA
B-100 10.75 #2 pre w(3.3)
Bradford, Jay (2015) Splendora, TX
B-100 10.75 #3 pre w(3.3)
Bradford, Jay (2015) Splendora, TX
B-100 10.75 #4 w(2.6)
Jones, Nathan (2013) Longview, TX
B-100 10.77 #17 pre w(3.9)
Brown, Curtis (2013) Bellaire Episcopal, TX
B-100 10.78 #4 pre w(4.4)
Creer, Tarik (2013) Cedar Hill, TX
B-100 10.79 #18 pre w(3.7)
Wilson, Justin (2013) Boyd, TX
B-100 10.80 #19 pre w(2.8)
Anumnu, Carlton (2013) Stafford, TX
B-100 10.80 #5 pre w(3.3)
Jefferson, Johnny (2013) Shoemaker, TX
B-100 10.81 #20 pre w(3.8)
Moore, Andrew (2014) Rosebud-Lott, TX
B-100 10.81 #6 pre w(4.4)
Ridge, Tadarius (2013) Andrews, TX
B-100 10.81 #7 pre w(4)
Jones, Sterling (2014) Richardson, TX
B-100 10.82 #9 w(3.2)
Dunn, Kendrick (2013) Plano East, TX
B-100 10.84 #21 pre w(3)
Hicks, Emanuel (2014) Mineral Wells, TX
B-100 10.84 #8 pre w(4.4)
White, Malcolm (2014) Taylor, TX
B-100 10.85 #22 pre w(4.1)
Anumnu, Carlton (2013) Stafford, TX
B-100 10.85 #5 w(2.6)
Mathis, Andrew (2014) Duncanville, TX
B-100 10.86 #23 pre w(3.8)
Davis, Deshawn (2014) Celina, TX
B-100 10.86 #9 pre w(4)
Peterson, Ian (2016) Cedar Ridge, TX
B-100 10.88 #24 pre w(3.9)
Bobo, Dominique (2013) Hirschi, TX
B-100 10.89 #10 pre w(4)
Newsome, Ryan (2015) Aledo, TX
B-100 10.89 #25 pre w(3.7)
Wilson, Malik (2014) Brenham, TX
B-100 10.89 #25 pre w(2.4)
Cavazos, Cj (2013) Reagan, TX
B-100 10.89 #27 pre w(4.1)
Fisher, James (2013) Lamar, TX
B-100 10.91 #28 pre w(2.4)
Lee, Isiah (2013) Wagner, TX
B-100 10.91 #28 pre w(3)
Wiltz, Jomal (2013) North Shore, TX
B-100 10.92 #30 pre w(2.4)
Roberts, Trevion (2014) Eisenhower, TX
B-100 10.92 #31 pre w(3.9)
Price, Jaylen (2011) Little Elm, TX
B-100 10.92 #32 pre w(2.4)
Davis, Deshawn (2014) Celina, TX
B-100 10.93 #6 w(2.6)
Foulks, Shawn (2013) Life Red Oak, TX
B-100 10.94 #11 pre w(3.3)
Castillo, Vince (2015) Donna, TX
B-100 10.95 #33 pre w(3)
Moore, Andrew (2014) Rosebud-Lott, TX
B-100 10.95 #7 w(2.6)
Brown, Preston (2013) Stephenville, TX
B-100 10.96 #12 pre w(4.4)
Morgan, Tre'Von (2014) Gateway Charter, TX
B-100 10.97 #13 pre w(4)

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ibarra, Chris (2013) Atlanta, TX
B-1600 4:12.60 #1 US#70 TX#7
Barraza, Brian (2013) Franklin, TX
B-1600 4:13.55 #2 TX#9
Teel, Ryan (2013) Friendswood, TX
B-1600 4:15.29 #3
Villarreal, Cameron (2013) Martin, TX
B-1600 4:16.02 #4
Ammons, RJ (2014) Strake Jesuit, TX
B-1600 4:16.15 #5
Rushing, Dallas (2013) Axtell, TX
B-1600 4:19.01 #6 TX#24
Kistner, Kade (2013) New Braunfels, TX
B-1600 4:19.46 #7 TX#27
Cooke, Alex (2013) Salado, TX
B-1600 4:20.33 #8
Tankersley, Andrew (2015) Boerne Champion, TX
B-1600 4:20.80 #9 TX#33
Cazares, Ian (2014) Cypress Lakes, TX
B-1600 4:20.92 #10
Dohner, Bradley (2014) Klein Oak, TX
B-1600 4:21.29 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hendrickson, Connor (2014) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3200 9:10.77 #1 TX#7
Dalquist, Austen (2014) Keller, TX
B-3200 9:11.53 #2 TX#8
Martinez, Jose (2013) Weslaco East, TX
B-3200 9:12.58 #3 TX#9
Wells, Austin (2013) Clark, TX
B-3200 9:13.41 #4
Albright, Zachary (2014) St. Paul, LA
B-3200 9:14.01 #5 LA#1
Lara, Frank (2014) Strake Jesuit, TX
B-3200 9:15.80 #6 TX#13
Betschart, Aaron (2014) Hendrickson, TX
B-3200 9:20.34 #7 TX#21
Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) Anderson, TX
B-3200 9:22.19 #8 TX#24
Arias, Carlos (2013) Houston Memorial, TX
B-3200 9:22.73 #9 TX#26
Sullivan, Nate (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3200 9:23.54 #10
Pollum, Alonzo (2014) Timber Creek, TX
B-3200 9:24.43 #11 TX#28
Gonzalez, Cesar (2013) Lytle, TX
B-3200 9:24.79 #12
Ryan, Jacob (2013) Boerne Champion, TX
B-3200 9:29.16 #13 TX#40
Lindberg, Michael (2013) Kingwood Park, TX
B-3200 9:29.28 #14
Hendrix, Logan (2015) Marcus, TX
B-3200 9:34.79 #15
Kreidel, Shane (2013) Boerne Champion, TX
B-3200 9:36.04 #16 TX#55
Gonzalez, Jose (2014) Sharyland, TX
B-3200 9:37.35 #17

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Tony (2014) Ozen, TX
B-110H 13.38 #1 US#1 TX#1 w(0.9)
Brown, Tony (2014) Ozen, TX
B-110H 13.62 #1 pre w(3.8)
Hamilton, Arno (2015) North Shore, TX
B-110H 13.94 #2 US#18 TX#6 w(0.9)
Thomas, Jaron (2013) Midlothian, TX
B-110H 13.98 #3 US#25 TX#8 w(0.9)
Hamilton, Arno (2015) North Shore, TX
B-110H 14.01 #2 pre w(4.1)
Tennon, Darien (2013) Trimble Technical, TX
B-110H 14.08 #3 pre w(4.1)
Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer (2013) St. Stephens Episcopal, TX
B-110H 14.10 #1 pre w(2.2)
Tennon, Darien (2013) Trimble Technical, TX
B-110H 14.15 #4 w(0.9)
Winchester, Jeremy (2014) Klein Collins, TX
B-110H 14.23 #4 pre w(3.2)
Armstead, Chevis (2015) DeSoto, TX
B-110H 14.27 #5 pre w(3.2)
Armstead, Chevis (2015) DeSoto, TX
B-110H 14.27 #5 w(0.9)
Thompson, Reese (2014) Argyle, TX
B-110H 14.31 #2 w(2.8)
Thomas, Jaron (2013) Midlothian, TX
B-110H 14.31 #6 pre w(4.4)
Fincher, Victor (2014) McKinney North, TX
B-110H 14.32 #7 pre w(3.8)
Winchester, Jeremy (2014) Klein Collins, TX
B-110H 14.35 #6 w(0.9)
Jefferson, Jonathan (2013) Highlands, TX
B-110H 14.35 #8 pre w(3.1)
Wright, Quinlan (2014) Johnson, TX
B-110H 14.40 #9 pre w(4.6)
Mehl, Ryan (2013) Dallas Jesuit, TX
B-110H 14.44 #10 pre w(3.1)
Jefferson, Jonathan (2013) Highlands, TX
B-110H 14.44 #7 w(0.9)
Fincher, Victor (2014) McKinney North, TX
B-110H 14.46 #8 w(0.9)
Gerbrecht, Justin (2014) Ridge Point, TX
B-110H 14.47 #11 pre w(3.1)
Castillo, Vince (2015) Donna, TX
B-110H 14.49 #12 pre w(4.6)
Thompson, Reese (2014) Argyle, TX
B-110H 14.53 #2 pre w(2.8)
Wright, Quinlan (2014) Johnson, TX
B-110H 14.53 #9 TX#27 w(0.9)
Campbel, Trevor (2013) Mayde Creek, TX
B-110H 14.58 #13 pre w(4.4)
Farenthold, Alex (2014) Rockport-Fulton, TX
B-110H 14.60 #3 w(2.8)
Prieto, Joey (2013) Andrews, TX
B-110H 14.66 #4 w(2.8)
Cobb, Demarcus (2013) Clements, TX
B-110H 14.69 #14 pre w(4.4)
Prieto, Joey (2013) Andrews, TX
B-110H 14.76 #3 pre w(2.2)
Gleason, Kerry (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
B-110H 14.82 #15 pre w(3.8)
Smith, Lafiel (2014) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 14.82 #16 pre w(3.1)
Jones, Alvin (2013) Burges, TX
B-110H 14.84 #17 pre w(4.6)
Farenthold, Alex (2014) Rockport-Fulton, TX
B-110H 14.84 #4 pre w(3.7)
Whinery, Demarcus (2014) Brownwood, TX
B-110H 14.85 #5 pre w(3.7)
Whinery, Demarcus (2014) Brownwood, TX
B-110H 14.85 #5 w(2.8)
Twomey, Jared (2013) Carthage, TX
B-110H 14.90 #6 pre w(3.7)
Thomas, Josh (2013) Jasper, TX
B-110H 14.94 #6 w(2.8)
Small, Niko (2015) Bowie, TX
B-110H 14.95 #18 pre w(4.1)
Spraglin, Kendrick (2013) St Marks, TX
B-110H 14.95 #7 w(2.8)
Higgins, Joel (2013) Sweeny, TX
B-110H 14.97 #8 w(2.8)
Nunley, Donovan (2015) Edmond Memorial, OK
B-110H 14.98 #19 pre w(3.8)
Woods, Josh (2013) DeSoto, TX
B-110H 14.98 #20 pre w(4.1)
Hill, Holten (2015) Angleton, TX
B-110H 15.00 #21 pre w(4.4)
Higgins, Joel (2013) Sweeny, TX
B-110H 15.00 #7 pre w(2.8)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gipson, NaTron (2014) Bowie, TX
B-HJ 6'10.25" #1
Adams, Tyler (2014) Buffalo, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#93 TX#14
Leonard, Steven Klein, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Blankenship, Cody (2013) Hallsville, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #4
Stevenson, Robert (2014) Eisenhower, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #4 US#93 TX#14
Olumba, Morris (2013) Johnson, TX
B-HJ 6'5" #10
Hill, Quasan (2013) Shoemaker, TX
B-HJ 6'5" #10
Lorimier, Jared (2013) Nederland, TX
B-HJ 6'5" #12
Howard, Shonderius (2014) Lampasas, TX
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Ward, Christopher (2014) Wagner, TX
B-HJ 6'5" #6
McCloud, Spencer (2013) Argyle, TX
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Walter, Wade (2013) Flower Mound, TX
B-HJ 6'5" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Andre (2013) John Tyler, TX
B-LJ 24'3" #1 w(2.5)
Collins, Kyle (2013) DeSoto, TX
B-LJ 23'4" #2 w(2.5)
Winnegan, Brett (2015) Dawson, TX
B-LJ 23'2.75" #3 w(2.9)
Houston, Ramone (2013) Harker Heights, TX
B-LJ 22'9.75" #4 TX#16 w(1.1)
Barrett, Grayson (2015) Prosper, TX
B-LJ 22'9.5" #5 w(2.3)
Lloyd, Taron (2013) Shoemaker, TX
B-LJ 22'8.5" #6 w(3.2)
Wiltz, Jomal (2013) North Shore, TX
B-LJ 22'7" #7 w(1.5)
Flowers, Tre (2013) Judson, TX
B-LJ 22'6.5" #8 TX#20 w(2)
Guy, Akheel (2013) Lewisville, TX
B-LJ 22'5" #9 w(4.1)
Jones, Jakobi (2013) Ozen, TX
B-LJ 22'2.25" #10 w(2.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bates, KeAndre (2014) Burges, TX
B-TJ 48'3.5" #1 w(3)
Bates, KeAndre (2014) Burges, TX
B-TJ 47'11.25" #1 legal ancilliary jump w(1)
Stephens, Kevin (2013) Frisco, TX
B-TJ 47'3.5" #2 US#58 TX#11 w(2)
Kerley, Fred (2013) Taylor, TX
B-TJ 45'7.5" #3 TX#23 w(1)
Roach, Kerwin (2015) North Shore, TX
B-TJ 45'7.25" #4 w(0.9)
Thomas, Jordan (2014) Klein Collins, TX
B-TJ 45'5.5" #5 TX#27 w(1.9)
Sellers, Kaylon (2014) Ozen, TX
B-TJ 45'3.25" #6 w(2)
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-TJ 45'2.75" #7 w(1.5)
Thomas, Jaron (2013) Midlothian, TX
B-TJ 44'11" #9 TX#38 w(1.4)
Spraglin, Kendrick (2013) St Marks, TX
B-TJ 44'8" #10 w(2)
Doughty, Nick (2015) Granbury, TX
B-TJ 44'7.75" #11 w(2.8)
Brown, Kris (2013) Sealy, TX
B-TJ 44'6.25" #12 TX#45 w(1.4)
Hamilton, Daniel (2013) Lancaster, TX
B-TJ 44'4.5" #13 TX#48 w(0.7)
Whiteside, James (2014) Roy Miller, TX
B-TJ 44'4.25" #14 w(1.1)
Kimble, Tevin (2013) Huntsville, TX
B-TJ 43'8.25" #15 w(0.5)
Mitchell, Marcus (2015) Coppell, TX
B-TJ 43'6.75" #16 TX#63 w(0.8)
Winters, Roderick (2014) Bowie, TX
B-TJ 43'4.75" #17 TX#65 w(1.3)
Webster, Quintrell (2015) Klein Collins, TX
B-TJ 43'4.75" #17 TX#65 w(1.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphree, Daven (2013) Harmony, TX
B-PV 17'8.5" #1 US#1 TX#1
Poth, Barrett (2014) Klein Oak, TX
B-PV 16'10.75" #2 US#7 TX#2
Zorsky, Noah (2013) Tascosa, TX
B-PV 16'6.75" #3 US#10 TX#3
Bertrand, Caleb (2013) Elton, LA
B-PV 16'2.75" #4
Roberson, Jay (2013) Lee, TX
B-PV 16'2.75" #5
Audie Wyatt, (2014) Huntsville, TX
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#61 TX#11
Mahler, Wolf (2013) Belton, TX
B-PV 15'9" #6
Griffin, Hawk (2014) Little Elm, TX
B-PV 15'9" #7
Gilfillan, Noah (2014) Corsicana, TX
B-PV 15'9" #8
Wood, SheaPaul (2013) Aledo, TX
B-PV 15'5" #2 TX#21
Breaux, Dakota (2013) Dawson, TX
B-PV 15'3" #10
Thompson, Reese (2014) Argyle, TX
B-PV 15'3" #11 TX#22
McNeil, Parks (2013) Tivy, TX
B-PV 15'3" #11 TX#22
Pasque, Colin (2013) Norman, OK
B-PV 15'3" #9
Denham, Augustus (2013) Sharyland, TX
B-PV 14'11" #3
Toliver, Travis (2015) Cypress Woods, TX
B-PV 14'11" #4
Larson, Garrett (2013) Brenham, TX
B-PV 14'11" #4
Zalesky, Jacob (2014) Timber Creek, TX
B-PV 14'11" #6
Dial, Tommy (2015) Jenks, OK
B-PV 14'11" #6
Brokenshire, Benji (2014) Springtown, TX
B-PV 14'11" #8
Jones, Avery (2014) FEAST Home School, TX
B-PV 14'9" #13
Tomlinson, Addison (2014) Kingwood, TX
B-PV 14'9" #13
Garcia, Anthony (2013) Palacios, TX
B-PV 14'5.25" #9
Williams, Daniel (2013) Terry, TX
B-PV 14'5.25" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cornelius, Cameron (2013) Deer Park, TX
B-SP 58'3.25" #1
Valencia, Felipe (2014) Palmview, TX
B-SP 57'10.25" #2
Finke, Tyler (2013) Celina, TX
B-SP 55'5" #3
Gilbert, Jimmie (2013) A&M Consolidated, TX
B-SP 54'11.25" #4
Knight, Morgan (2014) Spring Hill, TX
B-SP 54'6.5" #5
Nelson, Skyler (2014) NB Canyon, TX
B-SP 54'5.75" #6
Card, Evan (2013) Fort Stockton, TX
B-SP 53'10" #7
Simmons, Ryan (2014) Salado, TX
B-SP 53'8.5" #8
Baltazar, Rey (2012) Marble Falls, TX
B-SP 53'6" #9
Aguilar, Joas (2013) Birdville, TX
B-SP 53'1" #10
Cook, Austin (2013) Overton, TX
B-SP 52'9.75" #11
Oubre, Mathew (2013) Dayton, TX
B-SP 51'9.5" #12
Frazier, Ramon (2013) Wharton, TX
B-SP 51'6.5" #13
Bibby, Benjamin (2013) The Colony, TX
B-SP 50'11" #14
Sorge, Harrison (2013) Wichita Falls, TX
B-SP 50'9.5" #15
Glass, Seth (2013) Eisenhower, TX
B-SP 50'1" #16

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dudley, Anthony (2014) Parkland, TX
B-DT 182'9" #1 US#51 TX#3
Zapalac, Alan (2013) Brazos, TX
B-DT 180'7" #2 US#68 TX#6
Cook, Austin (2013) Overton, TX
B-DT 176'7" #3
Kyle, Darin (2014) Klein Collins, TX
B-DT 169'2" #4
Knight, Morgan (2014) Spring Hill, TX
B-DT 167'11" #5
Oliva, Zach (2013) Smithson Valley, TX
B-DT 167'2" #6
Aguilar, Joas (2013) Birdville, TX
B-DT 166'5" #7
Salinas, Rigo (2014) Reagan, TX
B-DT 164'6" #8
Peterson, Brian (2014) Cedar Ridge, TX
B-DT 162'0" #9
Simmons, Ryan (2014) Salado, TX
B-DT 162'0" #9
Valencia, Felipe (2014) Palmview, TX
B-DT 161'3" #11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x100 41.14 #1
Boys Relay Texas, TX
B-4x100 41.33 #2
Boys Relay Morton Ranch, TX
B-4x100 41.38 #3
Boys Relay Steele, TX
B-4x100 41.90 #4 TX#51
Boys Relay Shoemaker, TX
B-4x100 41.96 #5
Boys Relay Texas, TX
B-4x100 41.97 #1 pre
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x100 42.00 #2 pre
Boys Relay Morton Ranch, TX
B-4x100 42.05 #3 pre
Boys Relay Steele, TX
B-4x100 42.08 #4 pre
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x100 42.13 #5 pre
Boys Relay Ozen, TX
B-4x100 42.16 #6 pre
Boys Relay Shoemaker, TX
B-4x100 42.28 #7 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, TX
B-4x100 42.28 #8 pre
Boys Relay Longview, TX
B-4x100 42.29 #9 pre
Boys Relay Celina, TX
B-4x100 42.34 #1
Boys Relay Longview, TX
B-4x100 42.35 #6
Boys Relay Ozen, TX
B-4x100 42.38 #7
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x100 42.42 #8
Boys Relay Bellaire Episcopal, TX
B-4x100 42.49 #2
Boys Relay Lincoln, TX
B-4x100 42.49 #9
Boys Relay West Orange-Stark, TX
B-4x100 42.51 #3
Boys Relay Judson, TX
B-4x100 42.54 #10 pre
Boys Relay Garland, TX
B-4x100 42.55 #11 pre
Boys Relay George Ranch, TX
B-4x100 42.57 #12 pre
Boys Relay Nimitz, TX
B-4x100 42.60 #13 pre
Boys Relay Burges, TX
B-4x100 42.60 #14 pre
Boys Relay Plano East, TX
B-4x100 42.61 #15 pre
Boys Relay Dawson, TX
B-4x100 42.64 #16 pre
Boys Relay Bellaire Episcopal, TX
B-4x100 42.65 #1 pre
Boys Relay Katy, TX
B-4x100 42.68 #17 pre
Boys Relay Lewisville, TX
B-4x100 42.71 #18 pre
Boys Relay Eisenhower, TX
B-4x100 42.74 #19 pre
Boys Relay Richardson, TX
B-4x100 42.74 #20 pre
Boys Relay John Tyler, TX
B-4x100 42.76 #21 pre
Boys Relay Duncanville, TX
B-4x100 42.79 #22 pre
Boys Relay Martin, TX
B-4x100 42.82 #23 pre
Boys Relay Celina, TX
B-4x100 42.85 #2 pre
Boys Relay Kennedale, TX
B-4x100 42.90 #4
Boys Relay The Colony, TX
B-4x100 42.91 #24 pre
Boys Relay Ridge Point, TX
B-4x100 42.94 #25 pre
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x100 42.96 #5
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x100 43.00 #26 pre
Boys Relay Rosebud-Lott, TX
B-4x100 43.02 #6
Boys Relay Hebron, TX
B-4x100 43.05 #27 pre
Boys Relay Wagner, TX
B-4x100 43.09 #28 pre
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x100 43.12 #29 pre
Boys Relay Plano West, TX
B-4x100 43.13 #30 pre
Boys Relay Cypress Ridge, TX
B-4x100 43.14 #31 pre
Boys Relay Argyle, TX
B-4x100 43.14 #7
Boys Relay Brenham, TX
B-4x100 43.16 #32 pre
Boys Relay Aledo, TX
B-4x100 43.19 #33 pre
Boys Relay West Orange-Stark, TX
B-4x100 43.20 #3 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Hill, TX
B-4x100 43.21 #34 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Ridge, TX
B-4x100 43.25 #35 pre
Boys Relay Klein Collins, TX
B-4x100 43.31 #36 pre
Boys Relay South Grand Prairie, TX
B-4x100 43.43 #37 pre
Boys Relay Argyle, TX
B-4x100 43.43 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x100 43.47 #38 pre
Boys Relay Temple, TX
B-4x100 43.47 #39 pre
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x100 43.48 #5 pre
Boys Relay A&M Consolidated, TX
B-4x100 43.51 #40 pre
Boys Relay Northside, LA
B-4x100 43.51 #6 pre
Boys Relay Kennedale, TX
B-4x100 43.52 #7 pre
Boys Relay Northside, LA
B-4x100 43.52 #8
Boys Relay Hightower, TX
B-4x100 43.55 #41 pre
Boys Relay Midlothian, TX
B-4x100 43.58 #42 pre
Boys Relay Wylie East, TX
B-4x100 43.59 #43 pre
Boys Relay Mayde Creek, TX
B-4x100 43.60 #44 pre
Boys Relay Langham Creek, TX
B-4x100 43.60 #45 pre
Boys Relay Marcus, TX
B-4x100 43.63 #46 pre
Boys Relay Killeen, TX
B-4x100 43.66 #47 pre
Boys Relay Rosebud-Lott, TX
B-4x100 43.71 #8 pre
Boys Relay Bowie, TX
B-4x100 43.76 #48 pre
Boys Relay Sam Houston, TX
B-4x100 43.79 #49 pre
Boys Relay El Dorado, TX
B-4x100 43.80 #50 pre
Boys Relay Granbury, TX
B-4x100 43.85 #51 pre
Boys Relay Rockport-Fulton, TX
B-4x100 43.86 #9 pre
Boys Relay McNeil, TX
B-4x100 43.94 #52 pre
Boys Relay Taylor, TX
B-4x100 43.99 #10 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x200 1:25.46 #1
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x200 1:26.36 #1 pre
Boys Relay Texas, TX
B-4x200 1:26.39 #2
Boys Relay Judson, TX
B-4x200 1:26.40 #3
Boys Relay Judson, TX
B-4x200 1:26.59 #2 pre
Boys Relay Garland, TX
B-4x200 1:27.00 #4
Boys Relay Lewisville, TX
B-4x200 1:27.19 #5
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x200 1:27.42 #3 pre
Boys Relay Garland, TX
B-4x200 1:27.70 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x200 1:27.72 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x200 1:27.73 #6
Boys Relay Texas, TX
B-4x200 1:27.76 #6 pre
Boys Relay Bellaire Episcopal, TX
B-4x200 1:27.96 #1
Boys Relay Plano East, TX
B-4x200 1:28.06 #7 pre
Boys Relay Burges, TX
B-4x200 1:28.06 #8 pre TX#64
Boys Relay Lewisville, TX
B-4x200 1:28.13 #9 pre
Boys Relay Plano East, TX
B-4x200 1:28.21 #7
Boys Relay West Orange-Stark, TX
B-4x200 1:28.24 #1 pre
Boys Relay Burges, TX
B-4x200 1:28.26 #8
Boys Relay Ridge Point, TX
B-4x200 1:28.50 #10 pre
Boys Relay Steele, TX
B-4x200 1:28.55 #11 pre
Boys Relay Celina, TX
B-4x200 1:28.57 #2 pre TX#85
Boys Relay Celina, TX
B-4x200 1:28.61 #2
Boys Relay Colleyville Heritage, TX
B-4x200 1:28.64 #12 pre
Boys Relay George Ranch, TX
B-4x200 1:28.72 #13 pre
Boys Relay West Orange-Stark, TX
B-4x200 1:28.79 #3
Boys Relay Spring, TX
B-4x200 1:28.82 #14 pre
Boys Relay Duncanville, TX
B-4x200 1:28.94 #15 pre
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x200 1:29.02 #16 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, TX
B-4x200 1:29.05 #17 pre
Boys Relay Langham Creek, TX
B-4x200 1:29.06 #18 pre
Boys Relay Bellaire Episcopal, TX
B-4x200 1:29.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Eisenhower, TX
B-4x200 1:29.43 #19 pre
Boys Relay Temple, TX
B-4x200 1:29.60 #20 pre
Boys Relay Longview, TX
B-4x200 1:29.62 #21 pre
Boys Relay Brenham, TX
B-4x200 1:29.68 #22 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Hill, TX
B-4x200 1:29.68 #23 pre
Boys Relay John Tyler, TX
B-4x200 1:29.70 #24 pre
Boys Relay Northside, LA
B-4x200 1:29.72 #4 pre LA#16
Boys Relay Rosebud-Lott, TX
B-4x200 1:29.81 #5 pre
Boys Relay Giddings, TX
B-4x200 1:29.86 #4
Boys Relay Rosebud-Lott, TX
B-4x200 1:29.92 #5
Boys Relay McKinney North, TX
B-4x200 1:29.99 #25 pre
Boys Relay Carthage, TX
B-4x200 1:30.01 #6 pre
Boys Relay El Dorado, TX
B-4x200 1:30.02 #26 pre
Boys Relay Hightower, TX
B-4x200 1:30.10 #27 pre
Boys Relay Nimitz, TX
B-4x200 1:30.12 #28 pre
Boys Relay Andrews, TX
B-4x200 1:30.12 #7 pre
Boys Relay Giddings, TX
B-4x200 1:30.19 #8 pre
Boys Relay Carthage, TX
B-4x200 1:30.20 #6
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x200 1:30.24 #7
Boys Relay Northside, LA
B-4x200 1:30.31 #8
Boys Relay Leander, TX
B-4x200 1:30.38 #29 pre
Boys Relay Andrews, TX
B-4x200 1:30.38 #9
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-4x200 1:30.45 #30 pre
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x200 1:30.58 #9 pre
Boys Relay A&M Consolidated, TX
B-4x200 1:30.66 #31 pre
Boys Relay Jenks, OK
B-4x200 1:30.67 #32 pre
Boys Relay Travis, TX
B-4x200 1:30.78 #33 pre
Boys Relay Splendora, TX
B-4x200 1:30.89 #10 pre
Boys Relay Hebron, TX
B-4x200 1:30.95 #34 pre
Boys Relay Jasper, TX
B-4x200 1:30.99 #11 pre
Boys Relay Johnson, TX
B-4x200 1:31.01 #35 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Ridge, TX
B-4x200 1:31.14 #36 pre
Boys Relay Yoakum, TX
B-4x200 1:31.22 #12 pre
Boys Relay Ennis, TX
B-4x200 1:31.49 #37 pre
Boys Relay Sealy, TX
B-4x200 1:31.50 #13 pre
Boys Relay Sharyland, TX
B-4x200 1:31.77 #38 pre
Boys Relay Marcus, TX
B-4x200 1:31.83 #39 pre
Boys Relay Kingwood, TX
B-4x200 1:31.92 #40 pre
Boys Relay Georgetown, TX
B-4x200 1:31.95 #41 pre
Boys Relay Argyle, TX
B-4x200 1:31.98 #14 pre
Boys Relay Springtown, TX
B-4x200 1:32.06 #15 pre
Boys Relay Harker Heights, TX
B-4x200 1:32.07 #42 pre
Boys Relay Brownwood, TX
B-4x200 1:32.32 #16 pre
Boys Relay Reagan, TX
B-4x200 1:32.37 #43 pre
Boys Relay Princeton, TX
B-4x200 1:32.42 #17 pre
Boys Relay La Vernia, TX
B-4x200 1:32.78 #18 pre
Boys Relay Mineral Wells, TX
B-4x200 1:32.78 #18 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Nimitz, TX
B-4x400 3:14.11 #1 US#12 TX#2
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x400 3:14.61 #2 US#14 TX#3
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x400 3:15.30 #3 US#19 TX#4
Boys Relay Nimitz, TX
B-4x400 3:17.07 #1 pre
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x400 3:17.22 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x400 3:17.59 #3 pre
Boys Relay Kingwood, TX
B-4x400 3:17.91 #4
Boys Relay Langham Creek, TX
B-4x400 3:17.93 #5 US#76 TX#19
Boys Relay Kingwood, TX
B-4x400 3:18.00 #4 pre
Boys Relay Belton, TX
B-4x400 3:19.04 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bellaire Episcopal, TX
B-4x400 3:19.11 #1
Boys Relay Celina, TX
B-4x400 3:19.54 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x400 3:19.55 #7 pre TX#30
Boys Relay Duncanville, TX
B-4x400 3:20.12 #6
Boys Relay Langham Creek, TX
B-4x400 3:20.24 #8 pre
Boys Relay Duncanville, TX
B-4x400 3:20.28 #9 pre
Boys Relay McNeil, TX
B-4x400 3:20.34 #10 pre
Boys Relay Texas, TX
B-4x400 3:20.59 #11 pre
Boys Relay Celina, TX
B-4x400 3:20.64 #7
Boys Relay Hutto, TX
B-4x400 3:20.76 #12 pre TX#52
Boys Relay Martin, TX
B-4x400 3:20.88 #13 pre
Boys Relay Kennedale, TX
B-4x400 3:21.03 #2 TX#57
Boys Relay Bellaire Episcopal, TX
B-4x400 3:21.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x400 3:21.83 #8
Boys Relay Giddings, TX
B-4x400 3:22.28 #3
Boys Relay Kennedale, TX
B-4x400 3:22.39 #2 pre
Boys Relay Klein Collins, TX
B-4x400 3:22.41 #14 pre
Boys Relay Foster, TX
B-4x400 3:22.54 #15 pre
Boys Relay Colleyville Heritage, TX
B-4x400 3:22.60 #16 pre
Boys Relay Reagan, TX
B-4x400 3:22.66 #17 pre
Boys Relay A&M Consolidated, TX
B-4x400 3:22.78 #18 pre
Boys Relay McKinney North, TX
B-4x400 3:22.81 #19 pre
Boys Relay Taylor, TX
B-4x400 3:23.01 #4
Boys Relay Carthage, TX
B-4x400 3:23.83 #5
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-4x400 3:23.84 #20 pre
Boys Relay Belton, TX
B-4x400 3:24.09 #9
Boys Relay South Grand Prairie, TX
B-4x400 3:24.25 #21 pre
Boys Relay El Dorado, TX
B-4x400 3:24.26 #22 pre
Boys Relay Carthage, TX
B-4x400 3:24.63 #3 pre
Boys Relay Travis, TX
B-4x400 3:24.70 #23 pre
Boys Relay Boyd, TX
B-4x400 3:24.70 #24 pre
Boys Relay Giddings, TX
B-4x400 3:24.85 #4 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flower Mound, TX
B-4x800 7:52.81 #1 TX#1
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-4x800 7:53.36 #2 TX#2
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x800 7:54.66 #3 TX#3
Boys Relay Cinco Ranch, TX
B-4x800 7:58.63 #4 TX#7
Boys Relay Martin, TX
B-4x800 7:59.16 #5 TX#8

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kingwood, TX
B-SMR 3:27.01 #1 US#3 TX#1
Boys Relay Johnson, TX
B-SMR 3:29.94 #2 US#12 TX#2
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-SMR 3:32.04 #3 US#36 TX#3
Boys Relay Edmond Memorial, OK
B-SMR 3:32.23 #4 US#40 OK#1
Boys Relay Temple, TX
B-SMR 3:33.95 #5 US#67 TX#4
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-SMR 3:33.99 #6 US#69 TX#5
Boys Relay Jenks, OK
B-SMR 3:36.13 #7 OK#2
Boys Relay McNeil, TX
B-SMR 3:36.27 #8 TX#8
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-SMR 3:37.58 #9 TX#11
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-SMR 3:39.85 #10 TX#19

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-DMR 10:03.59 #1 US#1 TX#1
Boys Relay Hebron, TX
B-DMR 10:14.63 #2 US#21 TX#2
Boys Relay Flower Mound, TX
B-DMR 10:23.50 #3 US#46 TX#3
Boys Relay Kingwood Park, TX
B-DMR 10:27.63 #4 US#60 TX#4
Boys Relay Justin Northwest, TX
B-DMR 10:31.23 #5 US#84 TX#5
Boys Relay Marcus, TX
B-DMR 10:31.33 #6 US#85 TX#6
Boys Relay Edmond Memorial, OK
B-DMR 10:34.84 #7 OK#1
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-DMR 10:38.04 #8 TX#8
Boys Relay Boerne Champion, TX
B-DMR 10:38.96 #9 TX#10
Boys Relay Martin, TX
B-DMR 10:39.17 #10 TX#11
Boys Relay Timber Creek, TX
B-DMR 10:39.85 #11 TX#12
Boys Relay Georgetown, TX
B-DMR 10:43.65 #12 TX#16
Boys Relay Dallas Jesuit, TX
B-DMR 10:46.11 #13 TX#18
Boys Relay Eagle Pass, TX
B-DMR 10:46.44 #14 TX#19
Boys Relay Jenks, OK
B-DMR 10:47.89 #15 OK#2
Boys Relay Lockhart, TX
B-DMR 10:48.17 #16 TX#21
Boys Relay Strake Jesuit, TX
B-DMR 10:49.87 #17

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, A'Keyla (2014) West Oso, TX
G-100 11.48 #1 pre w(4.2)
Johnson, Kortnei (2015) Italy, TX
G-100 11.52 #2 pre w(4.2)
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-100 11.63 #1 w(1.5)
Roberson, Daye Shon (2013) Wheatley, TX
G-100 11.64 #1 pre w(2.2)
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-100 11.64 #2 pre w(3.5)
Brown, Marika (2013) Little Elm, TX
G-100 11.65 #3 pre US#19 TX#2 w(1.9)
Coby, Eboni (2013) Lancaster, TX
G-100 11.74 #2 US#36 TX#3 w(1.5)
Roberson, Daye Shon (2013) Wheatley, TX
G-100 11.74 #3 US#36 TX#3 w(1.5)
Brown, Marika (2013) Little Elm, TX
G-100 11.76 #4 w(1.5)
Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) Cedar Hill, TX
G-100 11.80 #4 pre w(2.2)
Johnson, Kortnei (2015) Italy, TX
G-100 11.82 #1 US#54 TX#7 w(1.5)
Carter, Bria (2013) Cypress Lakes, TX
G-100 11.82 #5 pre w(3.5)
Mitchell, A'Keyla (2014) West Oso, TX
G-100 11.85 #2 w(1.5)
Coby, Eboni (2013) Lancaster, TX
G-100 11.85 #6 pre w(2.2)
Leppin, Shelby (2013) Cedar Park, TX
G-100 11.86 #7 pre w(2.2)
Emeodi, Judy (2013) McNeil, TX
G-100 11.88 #8 pre w(1)
Bennett, Taylor (2015) Klein Collins, TX
G-100 11.91 #5 w(1.5)
Carter, Bria (2013) Cypress Lakes, TX
G-100 11.92 #6 US#83 TX#10 w(1.5)
Bennett, Taylor (2015) Klein Collins, TX
G-100 11.92 #9 pre w(1)
Wesley, Macahla (2013) Johnson, TX
G-100 11.93 #10 pre US#90 TX#12 w(1)
Smith, Melicha (2015) Texas City, TX
G-100 11.94 #11 pre w(4.1)
Brown, Bealoved (2013) Ozen, TX
G-100 11.95 #12 pre w(1.9)
Lowe, Chianne (2013) Kennedale, TX
G-100 11.95 #3 pre w(4.2)
Gill, Chelsi (2013) La Vega, TX
G-100 11.96 #4 pre w(4.2)
Taylor, Keandria (2015) Rosebud-Lott, TX
G-100 11.97 #5 pre w(4.2)
Emeodi, Judy (2013) McNeil, TX
G-100 11.97 #7 w(1.5)
Howells, Sydney (2015) McNeil, TX
G-100 12.00 #13 pre w(3.5)
White, Kira (2016) DeSoto, TX
G-100 12.01 #14 pre w(3.7)
Leppin, Shelby (2013) Cedar Park, TX
G-100 12.01 #8 w(1.5)
Adkins, Brittany (2013) Harker Heights, TX
G-100 12.03 #15 pre w(2.2)
Herman, Kelsey (2014) Crossett, AR
G-100 12.04 #6 pre w(2.4)
Love, Chassity (2015) Lone Star, TX
G-100 12.07 #7 pre w(2.3)
Weeks, Ayanna (2013) Churchill, TX
G-100 12.08 #16 pre w(4.3)
Nelson, Katara (2013) South Grand Prairie, TX
G-100 12.10 #17 pre w(4.3)
Jones, Christonna (2013) Ellison, TX
G-100 12.13 #18 pre w(4.3)
Love, Chassity (2015) Lone Star, TX
G-100 12.14 #3 TX#26 w(1.5)
Carter, Glorilisha (2015) Bastrop, TX
G-100 12.15 #19 pre TX#27 w(1)
Dockery, Breanna (2013) Gateway Charter, TX
G-100 12.15 #8 pre w(2.4)
Herman, Kelsey (2014) Crossett, AR
G-100 12.17 #4 AR#2 w(1.5)
Moran, Peri (2013) Marcus, TX
G-100 12.18 #20 pre w(4.1)
Hyshaw, Alexis (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-100 12.18 #21 pre w(2.2)
Brown, Alondriah (2014) Bryan, TX
G-100 12.20 #22 pre TX#37 w(1.9)
Giles, Alexus (2013) Little Elm, TX
G-100 12.20 #23 pre w(3.7)
Samuels, Samiyah (2016) Cypress Springs, TX
G-100 12.21 #24 pre w(4.3)
Roberson, Takyera (2016) Lamar, TX
G-100 12.21 #25 pre TX#38 w(1.9)
Simmons, LaShawnda (2013) Pflugerville, TX
G-100 12.23 #26 pre w(3.7)
Armstrong, Myavia (2013) Wharton, TX
G-100 12.24 #9 pre w(2.4)
Berkhaulter, A'Dri (2013) Lancaster, TX
G-100 12.25 #27 pre TX#41 w(1.9)
Poynter, Natalie (2013) Midway, TX
G-100 12.26 #28 pre w(2.2)
Byers, Angel (2013) Pflugerville, TX
G-100 12.26 #29 pre w(4.1)
Knight, Frezsanee (2014) Wagner, TX
G-100 12.30 #30 pre w(4.3)
Vaughn-Hart, Bria (2013) Katy, TX
G-100 12.30 #31 pre w(3.5)
Moran, Sandra (2013) Hightower, TX
G-100 12.30 #32 pre w(4.1)
Dockery, Breanna (2013) Gateway Charter, TX
G-100 12.30 #5 TX#50 w(1.5)
Nweke, Nkolika (2014) Pearland, TX
G-100 12.31 #33 pre w(2.2)
Richardson, Deana (2015) Brennan, TX
G-100 12.32 #34 pre w(1.9)
Armstrong, Myavia (2013) Wharton, TX
G-100 12.34 #6 w(1.5)
Taylor, Teandria (2015) Rosebud-Lott, TX
G-100 12.36 #10 pre w(2.4)
Ellison, ReJana (2013) Hearne, TX
G-100 12.36 #11 pre w(2.3)
Anderson, Brittanie (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
G-100 12.36 #35 pre w(2.2)
Taylor, Keandria (2015) Rosebud-Lott, TX
G-100 12.37 #7 w(1.5)
Young, Cameisha (2013) Skyline, TX
G-100 12.38 #36 pre TX#61 w(1.9)
Carr, Imani (2013) Klein Forest, TX
G-100 12.39 #37 pre w(2.2)
Mickens, Kami (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-100 12.41 #38 pre w(2.2)
Thompson, Mychelle (2013) Crossett, AR
G-100 12.42 #12 pre w(2.4)
Gill, Chelsi (2013) La Vega, TX
G-100 12.42 #8 TX#67 w(1.5)
Lewis, Lexie (2015) Brownwood, TX
G-100 12.43 #13 pre w(2.4)
Lowe, Chianne (2013) Kennedale, TX
G-100 12.43 #9 w(1.5)
Osa, God'Stime (2015) Plano West, TX
G-100 12.44 #39 pre w(2.2)
Hardin, Arien (2013) Berkner, TX
G-100 12.45 #40 pre w(1)
Daniel, Lauren (2014) Marcus, TX
G-100 12.45 #40 pre w(2.2)
Babineaux, Tristen (2014) Cypress Ridge, TX
G-100 12.48 #42 pre w(3.7)
Rhodes, Jasmine (2015) Shoemaker, TX
G-100 12.49 #43 pre w(2.2)
Carter, Katyiah (2014) DeSoto, TX
G-100 12.49 #44 pre w(2.2)
Davis, Farrin (2014) Cypress Ranch , TX
G-100 12.50 #45 pre w(3.5)

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Arin (2013) Canyon, TX
G-1600 4:57.12 #1
Jones, Rachel (2013) Hebron, TX
G-1600 4:58.20 #2
Boreman, Madie (2016) Rouse, TX
G-1600 4:59.99 #3
Szekely, Morgan (2014) New Braunfels, TX
G-1600 5:02.02 #4
Cartwrighrt, Abiga (2014) Adams, TX
G-1600 5:05.99 #5 TX#33
McElhinney, Amelia (2014) McNeil, TX
G-1600 5:06.15 #6
Stanford, Daphney (2013) Grapevine, TX
G-1600 5:06.18 #7 TX#35
Chapin, Shelby (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-1600 5:06.59 #8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raines, Sandie (2013) Kingwood, TX
G-3200 10:18.98 #1
Rathjen, Natalie (2014) Highland Park, TX
G-3200 10:19.54 #2 US#11 TX#2
Prickett, Jessica (2013) Burleson, TX
G-3200 10:26.57 #3 US#31 TX#4
McCann, Kellee (2014) Justin Northwest, TX
G-3200 10:31.25 #4 US#46 TX#5
Clark, Devin (2015) Smithson Valley, TX
G-3200 10:35.82 #5 US#62 TX#6
Jochen, Karis (2013) A&M Consolidated, TX
G-3200 10:40.13 #6 US#88 TX#10
Kriegshauser, Cour (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3200 10:44.51 #7 TX#15
Hofstad, Paige (2016) New Braunfels, TX
G-3200 10:47.51 #8
Chapin, Shelby (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3200 10:47.79 #9 TX#20
Montgomery, Megan (2015) Hebron, TX
G-3200 10:49.51 #10
Brown, Sydney (2014) Marcus, TX
G-3200 10:50.96 #11
Warren, Kelsie (2015) College Station, TX
G-3200 10:57.17 #12
Norton, Devin (2014) Guyer, TX
G-3200 10:57.21 #13 TX#24
Hoyos, Alondra (2014) Hebron, TX
G-3200 10:58.85 #14 TX#26
Belbina, Safiya (2015) Flower Mound, TX
G-3200 11:00.48 #15
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:00.99 #16 FL#12
Zimmerman, Madie (2013) Wakeland, TX
G-3200 11:15.98 #17
Hamlin, Keomi (2015) New Braunfels, TX
G-3200 11:18.48 #18

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Alaysha (2014) Spring, TX
G-100H 13.84 #1 w(2.7)
Jones, Ariel (2014) Atascocita, TX
G-100H 13.89 #2 w(2.7)
Modesett, Jackie (2013) St John's, TX
G-100H 13.92 #1 w(2.1)
Bedrich, Lauren (2013) Rogers, TX
G-100H 14.04 #2 w(2.1)
Hawn, Kiana (2014) Forney, TX
G-100H 14.04 #3 w(2.7)
Brown, Leigha (2013) Economedes, TX
G-100H 14.05 #4 w(2.7)
Roy, Kelsey (2014) Cypress Springs, TX
G-100H 14.07 #5 w(2.7)
Jones, Ariel (2014) Atascocita, TX
G-100H 14.11 #1 pre w(2.9)
Johnson, Alaysha (2014) Spring, TX
G-100H 14.16 #2 pre w(2.2)
Hawn, Kiana (2014) Forney, TX
G-100H 14.17 #3 pre w(2.9)
Jack, Kiesha (2013) Northside, LA
G-100H 14.18 #1 pre w(2.6)
Modesett, Jackie (2013) St John's, TX
G-100H 14.18 #2 pre w(2.5)
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-100H 14.26 #6 w(2.7)
Milton, Taryn (2016) Cedar Hill, TX
G-100H 14.26 #7 w(2.7)
Johnson, Victoria (2013) Legacy, TX
G-100H 14.27 #4 pre w(3.2)
Johnson, Victoria (2013) Legacy, TX
G-100H 14.28 #8 w(2.7)
Brown, Leigha (2013) Economedes, TX
G-100H 14.33 #5 pre w(3.5)
Milton, Taryn (2016) Cedar Hill, TX
G-100H 14.34 #6 pre w(3.2)
Jack, Kiesha (2013) Northside, LA
G-100H 14.35 #3 w(2.1)
Roy, Kelsey (2014) Cypress Springs, TX
G-100H 14.40 #8 pre w(2.6)
Bedrich, Lauren (2013) Rogers, TX
G-100H 14.42 #3 pre w(3.5)
Feeney, Abby (2013) The Woodlands, TX
G-100H 14.43 #9 pre w(3.2)
Lawrence, Lyric (2013) Saginaw, TX
G-100H 14.44 #10 pre w(2.2)
Scales, Autym (2015) Brennan, TX
G-100H 14.46 #11 pre w(3.2)
Marshall, Tonea (2016) Seguin, TX
G-100H 14.54 #12 pre w(2.6)
Love, Jerica (2015) Warren, TX
G-100H 14.54 #13 pre w(3.5)
Duckett, Jessica (2015) Cypress Lakes, TX
G-100H 14.63 #14 pre w(3.5)
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-100H 14.64 #15 pre w(2.9)
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) Lancaster, TX
G-100H 14.64 #16 pre w(2.9)
Feeney, Abby (2013) The Woodlands, TX
G-100H 14.68 #9 w(2.7)
Anderson, Kyra (2015) St. Mary's Academy, CA
G-100H 14.71 #4 w(2.1)
Krenek, Kaylee (2015) Belton, TX
G-100H 14.73 #17 pre w(2.9)
Anderson, Kyra (2015) St. Mary's Academy, CA
G-100H 14.75 #4 pre w(2.6)
Taylor, Dominique (2013) Stafford, TX
G-100H 14.78 #5 w(2.1)
Hatton, Jaelin (2015) Marshall, TX
G-100H 14.80 #18 pre w(2.9)
Fowler, Sydne (2015) Westlake, TX
G-100H 14.85 #19 pre w(2.9)
Smith, Aerial (2015) Texas City, TX
G-100H 14.85 #20 pre w(2.2)
Golden, Tiara (2013) Lancaster, TX
G-100H 14.86 #21 pre w(3.2)
Cameron, Ashley (2014) Langham Creek, TX
G-100H 14.87 #22 pre w(2.2)
Tillett, Christina (2014) Kingwood, TX
G-100H 14.89 #23 pre w(2.2)
Johnson, Brielle (2013) Hightower, TX
G-100H 14.89 #24 pre w(3.5)
Ridge, Oceana (2015) Andrews, TX
G-100H 14.91 #6 w(2.1)
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State