Meet Name: CIF-SS Finals
Meet Date: 2014-05-24





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Terry Hearst and Royal Results!

                     CIF Southern Section Division Finals                      
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly                             
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly                             
 Division 4:: * 45.50  5/16/2009   St. Mary's Academy                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY                                  46.99      46.66   10   
     1) HUGHES, ALLANAH 12              2) HALE, ALIYAH 11                
     3) SHUFFORD, BRIANA 11             4) PETERSON, SIERRA 12            
  2 SERRA                                               47.52      46.80    8   
     1) GOLDEN, MADISON 10              2) MARTIN, GERTRUDE 12            
     3) REED, JASMIN 9                  4) PICKENS, KAYLA 10              
  3 OAKS CHRISTIAN                                      47.46      46.87    6   
     1) CULHANE, ASHA 12                2) MOORE, SCHUYLER 11             
     3) JOHNSON, SARAH 11               4) WEBB, MIAH 11                  
  4 ST. BONAVENTURE                                     49.06      48.79    5   
     1) BARNES, CELERA 10               2) GILBERT, LULU 9                
     3) HAHN, EDEN 9                    4) HILL, HAVEN 10                 
  5 MUIR                                                49.16      49.09    4   
     1) DAVIS-SCOTT, JORDYN 11          2) NORWOOD, ESSSENCE 12           
     3) COTLAGE, KEEYA 11               4) HODGES, CHYANNEA 12            
  6 FLINTRIDGE SACRED HEART                             50.02      50.03    3   
     1) MATHEWS, OLIVIA 10              2) MONTGOMERY, KAYLA 11           
     3) GMELICH, ELLA 10                4) NIA, HARRIS 9                  
  7 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN                                   49.88      50.24    2   
     1) PRADO, TAYLOR 9                 2) HOLCOMB, TAYLOR 12             
     3) NOLTE, ERIN 10                  4) SPYKSTRA, ANNA 11              
  8 BISHOP MONTGOMERY                                   51.05      50.72    1   
     1) AMOFA, BERNADETTE 9             2) FRANCIS, ANGELA 12             
     3) GRANT, MADDY 9                  4) NORRIS, ZIA 9                  
  9 MARSHALL                                            51.18      51.74  
     1) DA SYLVERIA, ASHLEY 12          2) DA SYLVERIA, BREANNA 11        
     3) STARBIRD, SARRA 9               4) KONOPLIV, MARY 11              
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly                             
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly                             
 Division 3:: & 45.37  5/24/1997   St. Bernard                                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MONROVIA                                            48.00      47.23   10    47.225
     1) MCCARTHY, ELISE 12              2) HERRERA, MADISON 12            
     3) TUCKER, JORDYN 10               4) MOSLEY, SYDNEY 11              
  2 HARVARD WESTLAKE                                    47.82      47.23    8    47.229
     1) CORRIN, COURTNEY 10             2) COOK-GIST, IMANI 11            
     3) WALKER, FRANCESCA 10            4) COPELAND, SHEA 11              
  3 NOTRE DAME (S.O.)                                   47.95      48.03    6   
     1) NWOKEDI, CAMILLA 11             2) ASEMOTA, DONATELLA 12          
     3) DUVERNAY, TYLER 11              4) ASEMOTA, FENDI 12              
  4 ALEMANY                                             48.14      48.17    5   
     1) WATTS, ASIA 12                  2) ISLAND, ASIA 12                
     3) GILLIAM, SUMMER 12              4) GUZMAN-SANCHEZ, BRISA 10       
  5 SANTA MARGARITA                                     49.45      49.03    4   
     1) GERARDO, ERIN 9                 2) DRYSCH, LAUREN 9               
     3) GATHER, TAYLOR 9                4) MERRITT, KAITLYN 11            
  6 SOUTH PASADENA                                      49.21      49.11    3   
     1) ACEBO, NINA 11                  2) JACKMON, JAZMIN 11             
     3) LISTON, REBECCA 10              4) WILLIS, KAMIA RODIL 12         
  7 SONORA                                              49.56      49.48    2   
     1) CARNEY, MADISON 12              2) FRAGA, NICOLE 10               
     3) LOSCUTOFF, TATSIANA 10          4) PITTS, MICHELLE 10             
  8 NORTHWOOD                                           49.07      49.52    1   
     1) CHAMBERS, CHINYERE 10           2) QIAN, PHILINE 12               
     3) SOLARU, DANIELLE 10             4) HENDLEY, CARINA 10             
  9 LAGUNA HILLS                                        50.03      49.80  
     1) MILLER, MARIAH 11               2) WINSTON, MALLORY 12            
     3) HOLT, MICHELLE 10               4) NAJAH, NADIA 9                 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly                             
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly                             
 Division 2:: % 46.64  5/22/1982   Hawthorne                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REDONDO UNION                                       47.57      47.41   10    47.401
     1) HARDEMION, KENNEDY 11           2) HAMLIN, KRISTEN 11             
     3) MONTGOMERY, TAIRYN 10           4) CHIODO, ANASTASIA 11           
  2 MATER DEI                                           47.40      47.41    8    47.405
     1) RADAN, EMMA 12                  2) RADAN, TARA 12                 
     3) PEREZ, SARAH 10                 4) HOPKINS, HALEY 9               
  3 CANYON/ANAHEIM                                      48.71      48.62    6   
     1) CRUMSEY, TAI 12                 2) BAXTER, RACHEL 9               
     3) SARDAR, SAHAR 12                4) TURLEY-YOUNG, ALEXIS 10        
  4 SOUTH TORRANCE                                      48.62      48.73    5   
     1) HENRY, ALEXIS 11                2) DEAR, MARI 11                  
     3) CANISTER, AIYANA 12             4) JONES, DARRIAN 9               
  5 AGOURA                                              48.46      48.74    4   
     1) DAVIS, TARA 9                   2) SEVERSON, JACKIE 12            
     3) GARRISON, KELSIE 12             4) KELLEY, MEG 12                 
  6 SIMI VALLEY                                         48.06      48.99    3   
     1) HAFFAR, JASMINE 11              2) EBRAHIM, NOOREEN 11            
     3) MABRY, KOLBIE 11                4) WELDON, KELLY 12               
  7 REDLANDS                                            48.83      49.46    2   
     1) JORDAN, MADDIE 10               2) JONES, MARGAUX 11              
     3) LEE, TIFFANY 12                 4) WEBSTER, JUANITA 11            
  8 GOLDEN VALLEY                                       49.92      49.84    1   
     1) ORELLANA, CRYSTAL 11            2) SELEXMAN, JADA 12              
     3) TINOCO, BIANCA 10               4) HILL, AZARIA 10                
  9 OAK HILLS                                           49.07      50.28  
     1) GRAHAM, SCHAE 12                2) RODRIQUEZ, JOSELYN 10          
     3) LANG, TIFFANY 11                4) WILLIAMS, XJAEDAH 10           
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly                             
   CIF Best:: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly                             
 Division I:: $ 45.10  5/19/2001   Wilson, Long Beach                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 POLY (LONG BEACH)                                   46.14      45.53   10   
     1) MILES, KENYLA 9                 2) WRIGHT, AUTUMN 9               
     3) LEWIS, JADE 12                  4) WASHINGTON, ARIANNA 12         
  2 VISTA MURRIETA                                      46.35      46.25    8   
     1) BURLESON, LOVIE 11              2) VAN BUREN, AMANDA 10           
     3) NORMAN, MICHELLE 12             4) WEBB, INDIA 12                 
  3 ROOSEVELT, E                                        47.81      46.78    6   
     1) CRUTCHFIELD, TAISYN 12          2) WILLIAMS, JAELA 11             
     3) ROBY, TAELOR 12                 4) GRAHAM, JASMYNE 11             
  4 WALNUT                                              46.90      46.83    5   
     1) AVILA, MALIA 9                  2) RICHARDSON, KAYLA 10           
     3) RICHARDSON, KAMARYA 11          4) SANDOVAL, VICTORA 11           
  5 GREAT OAK                                           47.62      47.32    4   
     1) NORRIS, EMICA 12                2) STEVENSON, CIYNAMON 10         
     3) MARSHALL, MYA 9                 4) PORTIS, ALLIE 11               
  6 KING, M.L.                                          47.72      47.82    3   
  7 RANCHO CUCAMONGA                                    47.47      47.92    2   
     1) HART, DANYA 11                  2) OWENS, LOJONNAY 10             
     3) POOLER, TATYANA 10              4) HARRIS, JALYN 10               
 -- LOS OSOS                                            47.35        DNF  
     1) BUTLER, KIEANA 11               2) IRIAFEN, AMINAT 12             
     3) CARNEY, SHAMARA 12              4) OKEANI, TIFFANY 9              
 -- CHINO HILLS                                         47.65         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) BONNER, TAMIA 9                 2) RILEY, KAITLYN 11              
     3) SMITH, TAYLOR 11                4) GAYLE, ALEXANDRIA 11           
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt (Fort Worth, TX)                      
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                   
 Division 4:: * 40.73  5/23/2013   Serra                                       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PARACLETE                                           42.46      42.41   10   
     1) SMITH, BRANDEN 9                2) HOLLAND, JAMES 12              
     3) ROBINSON, MICAH 12              4) BROWN, TRISTON 12              
  2 OAKS CHRISTIAN                                      43.00      42.49    8   
     1) CYPHERS, MALIK 12               2) MOORE, NICK 9                  
     3) BACHMAN, ALEX 11                4) ANDERSON, JORDAN 10            
  3 MUIR                                                43.75      43.30    6   
     1) MASON, TAEON 11                 2) CLASH, MARCELLES 12            
     3) CERVANTES, DANIEL 12            4) KNOWLES, JESSE 12              
  4 SANTA YNEZ                                          44.08      44.02    5   
     1) VALDEZ, LEONARDO 12             2) VREELAND, AUSTIN 10            
     3) EVERETT, CASEY 12               4) WOODEN, DAKOTA 12              
  5 RIVERSIDE PREP                                      43.74      44.45    4   
     1) CARDOZA, JUSTYCE 12             2) DENNIS, SAEBREN 9              
     3) OLABANJI, SAM 10                4) SEALS, BILLY 12                
  6 ST. BONAVENTURE                                     44.11      44.51    3    Out of Zone 2
     1) ATKINS, LADELL 9                2) FERRONE, DECLAN 12             
     3) RAMIREZ, LEO 12                 4) ROMERO, KEEGAN 10              
  7 DESERT                                              44.38      44.52    2   
     1) IDE, BRANDON 11                 2) FOBEL, JUSTIN 11               
     3) AKI, JOHNATHAN 12               4) HENDERSON, KEVEN 12            
 -- NORDHOFF                                            44.05        DNF  
     1) WADSWORTH, BRANDON 12           2) MARTINEZ, ADRIAN 12            
     3) CARMONA, MAX 10                 4) WILSON, VARIAN 11              
 -- XAVIER PREP                                         44.51         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) MCELRATH, CHRIS 10              2) OMILANA, FISAYO 10             
     3) BLEICHER, TOM 11                4) ORDUNO, ISAIAH 10              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt (Fort Worth, TX)                      
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                   
 Division 3:: & 41.05  5/24/2012   Rio Mesa                                    
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME (S.O.)                                   42.00      41.21   10   
     1) CASTENEDA, ANDREW 12            2) REID, TREVOR 10                
     3) LAMBERT, LEO 10                 4) FARMER, KOA 12                 
  2 CHAMINADE                                           41.90      41.49    8   
     1) YANCY, KIREAN 12                2) LEE, DONOVAN 12                
     3) AGBEDE, NICK 9                  4) BROCK, TJ 10                   
  3 ALEMANY                                             41.96      41.62    6   
     1) CHIN, JORDAN 10                 2) DAVIS, DIAB 10                 
     3) GUZMAN-SANCHEZ, MASON 12        4) DAVIS, DOMINIC 11              
  4 MONROVIA                                            42.31      41.72    5   
     1) MOSLEY, AUBREY 10               2) SPENCER, OCTAVIUS 11           
     3) RAINES, SETH 11                 4) GILLESPIE, CRAVON 12           
  5 ST. JOHN BOSCO                                      42.37      42.01    4   
     1) HARRIS, JORDAN 10               2) FIELDS, SHAY 12                
     3) LOMAN, TYUS 11                  4) MCGREW, SEAN 10                
  6 J. SERRA                                            42.42      42.21    3   
  7 CORONA DEL MAR                                      42.53      42.37    2   
     1) BARBATO, SUTTON 10              2) MARTIN, COLE 11                
     3) BARBATO, BARRETT 11             4) HURST, MATT 12                 
  8 SANTA MARGARITA                                     42.83      42.69    1   
     1) CABRERA, JUSTIN 12              2) LANE, GREG 11                  
     3) BOHUSLAVIZKI, CHRISTIAN 12      4) TINSLEY, AUSTIN 12             
  9 SERVITE                                             43.00      43.48  
     1) BEACHLEY, TATE 11               2) DAVISON, MAURICE 11            
     3) TAYLOR, JACKSON 10              4) LOPICCOLA, NICK 12             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt (Fort Worth, TX)                      
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                   
 Division 2:: % 40.89  5/21/1983   Hawthorne                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CARTER                                              42.07      41.87   10   
  2 WOODBRIDGE                                          41.93      41.89    8   
     1) YOUNG, ALEX 10                  2) WARNER, GABE 11                
     3) LOUDON, ELLIOT 11               4) PATTON, SCOTT 11               
  3 MATER DEI                                           42.25      41.95    6   
     1) HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN 11            2) GODIN, CURTIS 12               
     3) ALLEN, JUSTIN 12                4) DELGADILLO, NOAH 11            
  4 SUMMIT                                              42.13      42.35    5   
     1) ALLOWAY, RANDY 12               2) BROWN, ERIK 12                 
     3) MAGANA, MARIO 11                4) ALLOWAY, DAMION 10             
  5 RIO MESA                                            42.70      42.83    4   
     1) TYE, JORDAN 12                  2) BERRY, ISRAEL 12               
     3) VANN, GREGORY 11                4) THOMPSON, DAVID 11             
  6 MISSION VIEJO                                       42.59      42.92    3   
     1) COURBIS, DIEGO 12               2) WILLIAMS, TONY 11              
     3) SUCHESK, ALEX 12                4) LOYA, JORDAN 10                
  7 ARLINGTON                                           42.99      43.22    2   
     1) JEICAYINFA, OLUTOBI 12          2) PATTERSON, MALIK 11            
     3) THORNTON, DEANDRE 12            4) THOMAS, LAVELL 12              
  8 CANYON/C.C.                                         42.89      43.35    1   
  9 TESORO                                              42.60      43.43  
     1) ROSE, HENRY 12                  2) BLAND, MITCHELL 12             
     3) MITCHELL, MICHAEL 10            4) MITCHELL III, LEE 12           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt (Fort Worth, TX)                      
   CIF Best:: # 40.14  5/28/1999   Hawthorne                                   
 Division I:: $ 40.36  5/20/1989   Hawthorne                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HIGHLAND                                            42.14      41.58   10   
     1) BROWN, XAVIER 10                2) EDWARDS, BRANDON 10            
     3) GARRETT, TRESHAWN 11            4) RIVERA, VICTOR 11              
  2 GREAT OAK                                           41.61      41.91    8   
     1) LUCAS, JORDAN 12                2) FISHER, NICK 11                
     3) MARSHALL, DAMION 11             4) WILLIAMS, LAQUAN 11            
  3 CHINO HILLS                                         42.28      42.18    6   
     1) PRICE, CURTIS 10                2) TAYLOR, ELIJAH 12              
     3) ELDRIDGE, CHAZZ 12              4) TITO, SAM 11                   
  4 LOYOLA                                              42.63      42.18    5   
     1) GOMEZ, AARON 12                 2) EVANS, NICO 12                 
     3) ODEN, KYLE 10                   4) SHEFFIE, MEKAI 12              
  5 UPLAND                                              41.97      42.24    4   
     1) WOODARD, ANTONIO 11             2) ANDERSON, JOSEPH 9             
     3) WELLS, TYRIN 10                 4) MOSLEY, DOMINIQUE 12           
  6 RANCHO VERDE                                        42.37      42.32    3   
     1) CUNNINGHAM, ISAIAH 9            2) HOUSE, RASAUN 9                
     3) BLUITT, CAVAN 11                4) FISHER, STERLING 10            
  7 ADOLFO CAMARILLO                                    42.59      42.57    2   
     1) CHEN, ETHAN 10                  2) BETHUREM, CORBIN 11            
     3) THOMAS, RAYMOND 12              4) OBED, AHMED 12                 
  8 DANA HILLS                                          42.70      44.19    1   
     1) KAPPES, CHARLIE 10              2) VAN VLIET, NICK 12             
     3) KRAUSE, KRISTIAN 10             4) HUNTER, JUSTIN 12              
 -- POLY (LONG BEACH)                                   42.11         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) CALHOUN, JEREMY 11              2) WILSON, KYLE 12                
     3) HARRIS, MARY'EA 11              4) DENNIS, MALIK 12               
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division 4:: * 4:46.82  5/21/2011   Katherine Delaney, J. Serra               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MEKO, KYRA                12 NIPOMO               5:08.39    5:01.86   10   
  2 ALONZO, BIANCA            10 MARLBOROUGH          5:07.83    5:04.42    8   
  3 WILSON, BRIANNA           10 LINFIELD             5:10.77    5:05.81    6   
  4 ALBANO, GRACIE            12 NIPOMO               5:13.54    5:10.49    5   
  5 LUO, CATHERINE            12 WHITNEY              5:08.94    5:10.78    4   
  6 RUIZ, VALERIA             12 XAVIER PREP          5:09.22    5:14.69    3   
  7 SMITH, JACQUELYN          10 MARYMOUNT            5:14.12    5:21.64    2   
  8 GANCEDO, EVAN             12 POLY (PASADENA)      5:13.52    5:22.23    1   
 -- YOHO, SARAH               12 FLINTRIDGE PREP      5:05.67        DNF  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division 3:: & 4:48.69  5/19/2007   Shelby Buckley, Corona del Mar            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KNIGHTS, BETHAN           12 NORTHWOOD            4:59.83    4:42.29&  10   
  2 DEIMLING, KATIE           12 GRANITE HILLS        5:09.23    5:00.68    8   
  3 BARTELLO, BRIANNA         11 LAGUNA HILLS         5:06.91    5:01.03    6   
  4 ALDAPA, ADILENE           11 SAN MARCOS           5:04.45    5:01.46    5   
  5 DAVIS, ASHLEY             10 PASO ROBLES          5:06.50    5:03.93    4   
  6 THOMAS, LIZZY             12 HARV.-WEST.          5:05.68    5:04.31    3   
  7 HUBERT, EMILY             11 B. AMAT              5:14.42    5:05.86    2   
  8 BLACKWELL, BRITTANY       10 OAK PARK             5:10.86    5:11.90    1   
  9 WEBBER, CASSIDY           11 PALOS VERDES         5:15.57    5:24.65  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division 2:: % 4:42.42  5/19/2007   Christine Babcock, Woodbridge             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GEHRICH, AMANDA           10 TESORO               4:56.13    4:51.47   10   
  2 HILL, TALLEY               9 ARR. GRANDE          4:59.88    4:56.10    8   
  3 TULLAI, SYDNEY            10 AYALA                5:02.58    4:59.07    6   
  4 GRIMES, KAILIE            10 BEAUMONT             5:03.37    5:00.00    5   
  5 FAIRCHILD, MELISSA         9 SERRANO              5:02.79    5:02.67    4   
  6 DANFORTH, KYLA            11 CANYON/C.C.          5:05.81    5:03.34    3   
  7 BARTH, ERIN               11 NEWPORT HARBOR       5:10.68    5:05.37    2   
  8 BRUNSTEIN, NATASHA        11 MIRA COSTA           5:04.73    5:06.18    1   
  9 HOEY, EMILY               12 GLENDORA             5:01.94    5:12.81  
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock (Woodbridge)            
   CIF Best:: # 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division I:: $ 4:42.50  5/19/2007   Shannon Murikami, Saugus                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COLLINS, DESTINY          10 GREAT OAK            4:52.62    4:48.02   10   
  2 DORRIS, HALEY             12 GREAT OAK            4:57.38    4:48.88    8   
  3 HUEBNER, MEGAN            12 LA QUINTA (L.Q.)     4:57.02    4:51.08    6   
  4 HELBIG, ASHLEY            12 GREAT OAK            5:01.16    4:51.40    5   
  5 SIENSKI, JULIA            11 EDISON               4:57.64    4:55.66    4   
  6 YAMANE, VERONICA          12 ARCADIA              5:02.71    4:56.36    3   
  7 FERNANDEZ, CANDELA        10 BURBANK              5:00.03    4:57.59    2   
  8 ORTEGA, STEPHANIE         10 SEGERSTROM           4:57.92    4:59.99    1   
  9 TURATI, CAMILA            12 EL TORO              5:05.22    5:08.26  
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                    
   CIF Best:: # 4:00.83  6/4/2011    Jantzen Oshier (Trabuco Hills)            
 Division 4:: * 4:05.78  5/13/2002   Ryan Hall, Big Bear                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DOMINGUEZ, RUBEN          12 DON BOSCO            4:21.15    4:13.92   10   
  2 YOHO, ALAN                12 FLINTRIDGE PREP      4:24.63    4:15.90    8   
  3 VANSCOTER, JACK           10 FLINTRIDGE PREP      4:17.74    4:19.69    6   
  4 MENDOZA, JESUS            12 FILLMORE             4:24.21    4:22.04    5   
  5 BROSSY, COSMO             11 BRENTWOOD            4:28.90    4:22.63    4   
  6 LOZANO, ISAIAH            10 ST. BONAVENTURE      4:28.48    4:26.19    3   
  7 PINO, SEAN                11 CREAN  LUTH.         4:27.31    4:27.52    2   
  8 FONG, TYLER               12 FLINTRIDGE PREP      4:29.03    4:29.96    1   
  9 RUSSELL, ANDREW           12 LINFIELD             4:30.20    4:35.75  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                    
   CIF Best:: # 4:00.83  6/4/2011    Jantzen Oshier (Trabuco Hills)            
 Division 3:: & 4:05.07  5/20/2006   Michael Coe, Cabrillo, Lompoc             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TAMAGNO, AUSTIN           10 BREA OLINDA          4:19.78    4:09.95   10   
  2 GIDABUDAY, SYDNEY         12 EL MODENA            4:20.70    4:10.40    8   
  3 KORYTA, BRENNON           12 BREA OLINDA          4:20.12    4:10.51    6   
  4 IRISH, MILES              12 PALOS VERDES         4:19.85    4:11.27    5   
  5 ERNST, WILLIAM            11 SAN LUIS OBISPO      4:21.86    4:13.81    4   
  6 ESTRADA, BRANDEN          11 ST. JOHN BOSCO       4:22.17    4:16.45    3   
  7 LETWIN, LUKE              12 PALOS VERDES         4:22.83    4:20.45    2   
  8 SHELLITO, AUSTIN          11 BREA OLINDA          4:22.44    4:24.48    1   
  9 HERNANDEZ, CAMERON        10 CABRILLO/LOM.        4:22.10    4:24.60  
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                    
   CIF Best:: # 4:00.83  6/4/2011    Jantzen Oshier (Trabuco Hills)            
 Division 2:: % 4:08.4h  5/19/1973   Terry Williams, Lompoc                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEWTON, ELLIS             12 MAYFAIR              4:18.96    4:06.71%  10   
  2 CORCORAN, GARRETT         12 VILLA PARK           4:17.95    4:07.05%   8   
  3 HEROLD, DUSTIN            12 REDONDO UNION        4:18.76    4:10.29    6   
  4 CHAVEZ, COBIE             11 TEMESCAL CANYON      4:19.08    4:14.78    5   
  5 FITZGERALD, JAMES         11 RIO MESA             4:19.62    4:16.70    4   
  6 VELASQUEZ, ADOLFO         10 BALDWIN PARK         4:22.36    4:21.72    3   
  7 PEARSON, ALEX             12 SAUGUS               4:19.97    4:22.91    2   
  8 DE MELLO, JIMMY           11 WESTLAKE             4:23.71    4:25.09    1   
  9 WALSH, WES                11 CANYON/ANAHEIM       4:20.03    4:36.45  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb (Reston, VA)                    
   CIF Best:: # 4:00.83  6/4/2011    Jantzen Oshier (Trabuco Hills)            
 Division I:: $ 4:06.75  5/23/1981   Jon Butler, Edison                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DE LA ROSA, ESTEVAN       12 ARCADIA              4:15.39    4:11.00   10   
  2 OGDEN, JAKE               10 DANA HILLS           4:15.93    4:11.15    8   
  3 DOAN, NICHOLAS            11 GREAT OAK            4:15.77    4:11.45    6   
  4 ROCHA, PHILLIP            10 ARCADIA              4:15.76    4:11.56    5   
  5 GLEASON, GEORGE           11 HUNT. BEACH          4:19.37    4:11.58    4   
  6 MCANDREWS, JOHN           12 LOYOLA               4:16.74    4:12.36    3   
  7 HUFF, CRAIG               12 MARINA               4:18.74    4:16.01    2   
  8 HUMPHRIES, ANDREW         12 YUCAIPA              4:18.89    4:17.00    1   
  9 GARCIA, ASHTON            12 WEST RANCH           4:18.21    4:17.77  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles D 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    J.W. North                                  
 Division 4:: * 13.81  5/20/2006   Kimyon Broom, Serra                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 PAUL, JEANETTE            10 SERRA                  14.71      14.24   0.1  10   
  2 COTLAGE, KEEYA            11 MUIR                   14.61      14.33   0.1   8   
  3 ANDERSON, KYRA            11 ST. MARY'S ACAD.       14.98      14.54   0.1   6   
  4 CABRAL, JONTELLE          11 OAKS CHRISTIAN         15.19      15.03   0.1   5   
  5 SHOLES, RATAEJA           12 VALLEY CHR. (C)        15.90      15.40   0.1   4   
  6 DAVIS-SCOTT, JORDYN       11 MUIR                   16.05      15.41   0.1   3   
  7 HUTCHINSON, MAYA          10 OAKS CHRISTIAN         15.93      15.73   0.1   2    15.723
  8 CULHANE, ASHA             12 OAKS CHRISTIAN         16.01      15.73   0.1   1    15.728
  9 SPYKSTRA, ANNA            11 ONTARIO CHR.           16.19      16.19   0.1 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles D 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    J.W. North                                  
 Division 3:: & 14.08  5/21/2005   Leslie Mercado, Diamond Ranch               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 HARBIN, SKYLIN            12 ALEMANY                14.28      14.13   1.0  10   
  2 MOSLEY, SYDNEY            11 MONROVIA               14.19      14.16   1.0   8   
  3 LAMBERT, LEAH             12 ALEMANY                14.44      14.72   1.0   6   
  4 GUZMAN-SANCHEZ, BRISA     10 ALEMANY                14.55      14.92   1.0   5   
  5 GILLIAM, SUMMER           12 ALEMANY                15.01      15.06   1.0   4   
  6 MITCHELL, BRITNEY         12 POMONA                 15.00      15.11   1.0   3   
  7 AKINS, BAILEIGH           10 MONROVIA               15.61      15.25   1.0   2   
  8 KRATZBERG, EMMA           10 C.D.M.                 15.47      15.49   1.0   1   
  9 TADE, HELEN               11 GABRIELINS             15.51      15.63   1.0 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles D 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    J.W. North                                  
 Division 2:: % 13.76  5/13/1995   Joanna Hayes, J.W. North                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 RADAN, EMMA               12 MATER DEI              14.14      14.22   0.7  10   
  2 DAVIS, TARA                9 AGOURA                 14.26      14.50   0.7   8   
  3 TURLEY-YOUNG, ALEXIS      10 CANYON/ANAHEIM         14.53      14.64   0.7   6   
  4 ROBINSON, SHANTE           9 MIRA COSTA             14.65      14.84   0.7   5   
  5 HAMLIN, KRISTEN           11 REDONDO UNION          15.11      14.94   0.7   4   
  6 FESHBACH, NATASHA         10 SANTA BARBARA          14.23      14.95   0.7   3   
  7 GREENLAW, ALISHA          12 RIO MESA               14.87      15.20   0.7   2   
  8 CARTER, KYNDAHL           12 CULVER CITY            15.20      15.42   0.7   1   
  9 MILLER, ALI               11 MURRIETA VALLEY        15.08      15.66   0.7 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles D 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant)                
   CIF Best:: # 13.20  6/3/2000    J.W. North                                  
 Division I:: $ 13.41  5/20/2000   Nichole Denby, J.W. North                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, JASMYNE           11 ROOSEVELT, E           14.20      13.66   0.3  10   
  2 WILLIAMS, JAELA           11 ROOSEVELT, E           14.11      13.78   0.3   8   
  3 PAYNE, KYMBER             12 POLY (LONG BEACH       14.27      14.01   0.3   6   
  4 CREAR, EBONY              12 POLY (LONG BEACH       14.35      14.07   0.3   5   
  5 MCDONALD, ELIJAH          12 WILSON (LONG BEA       14.45      14.19   0.3   4   
  6 DUNAWAY, SARAH            12 VISTA MURRIETA         15.27      14.96   0.3   3   
  7 BOND, HAILEY              12 EDISON                 15.26      15.20   0.3   2    15.192
  8 AINSWORTH, JE'NEAL        11 POLY (LONG BEACH       15.23      15.20   0.3   1    15.194
  9 N'GUETTA, KATE            12 VENTURA                15.41      15.34   0.3 
 
Event 21  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles D 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dayton, OH)                  
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                 
 Division 4:: * 14.29  5/11/1985   George Porter, Lompoc                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 MOWBRAY, ISAAC            11 ARROW. CHR.            15.16      14.77   1.3  10   
  2 ZEPEDA, CARLOS            12 SANTA YNEZ             15.35      14.93   1.3   8   
  3 BORNSTEIN, ZACK           12 OAKS CHRISTIAN         15.54      14.99   1.3   6   
  4 CHEN, MATT                12 OAKS CHRISTIAN         15.78      15.32   1.3   5   
  5 CANNADY, ZINOVIAN         11 SERRA                  15.57      15.45   1.3   4    15.442
  6 BUREMS, BARON             11 MARANATHA              15.82      15.45   1.3   3    15.448
  7 BRICENO, CARLOS           12 FILLMORE               16.16      16.13   1.3   2   
  8 MULLIGAN, BRANDON         12 MUIR                   15.92      16.22   1.3   1   
  9 KEARNS, CASH              11 PARACLETE              16.12      16.53   1.3 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles D 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dayton, OH)                  
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                 
 Division 3:: & 13.54  5/21/2011   Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 GUZMAN-SANCHEZ, MASON     12 ALEMANY                14.37      14.26   2.0  10   
  2 TINSLEY, AUSTIN           12 SANTA MARGARITA        14.73      14.55   2.0   8   
  3 HAWKINS, GARY             11 GABRIELINS             15.10      14.61   2.0   6   
  4 BERNARD, WESLEY           12 BELLFLOWER             14.92      14.70   2.0   5   
  5 FOSTER, JASHER            10 ST. FRANCIS            15.01      14.79   2.0   4   
  6 SIMMONS, TYTUS            12 ARTESIA                15.25      15.08   2.0   3   
  7 ATENCIO, DEREK            12 YORBA LINDA            15.37      15.20   2.0   2   
  8 NWUDA, KAODILICHI         11 DAMIEN                 15.32      15.61   2.0   1   
  9 NOWAK, DANNY              12 EL DORADO              15.44      15.63   2.0 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles D 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dayton, OH)                  
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                 
 Division 2:: % 14.01  5/16/1986   Terry Johnson, Katella                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 BILLING, ALEX             11 SIMI VALLEY            14.14      14.18   2.2  10   
  2 WALLACE, ORLANDO          11 CATH. CITY             14.56      14.51   2.2   8   
  3 ARELLANO, NATHAN          12 CANYON/ANAHEIM         14.75      14.65   2.2   6   
  4 MUIR, RYAN                11 SAN JACINTO            14.47      14.88   2.2   5    14.871
  5 MCMAHON, ROBERT           12 MIRA COSTA             14.84      14.88   2.2   4    14.876
  6 DAVIDSON, JARRETT         12 CANYON/C.C.            14.89      14.94   2.2   3    14.932
  7 WILLIAMS, ARHMAAN         12 OAK HILLS              14.60      14.94   2.2   2    14.939
  8 SUN, DANIEL               10 WOODBRIDGE             14.96      15.02   2.2   1   
  9 GILLISON, ALEX            12 PALM SPRINGS           15.12      15.38   2.2 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles D 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms (Dayton, OH)                  
   CIF Best:: # 13.41  6/5/1982    Steve Kerho (Mission Viejo)                 
 Division I:: $ 13.81  5/17/2014   Misana Viltz, Millikan                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 VILTZ, MISANA             12 MILLIKAN               13.81      13.68   2.1  10   
  2 ANDERSON, JOSEPH           9 UPLAND                 14.40      14.02   2.1   8   
  3 WARD, JUAN                12 POLY (LONG BEACH       14.37      14.05   2.1   6   
  4 MANUEL, BAYRON            12 WILSON (LONG BEA       14.58      14.10   2.1   5    14.096
  5 ATKINS, TORREY            11 HERITAGE               14.26      14.10   2.1   4    14.100
  6 JORDAN, JAMIRE            12 HIGHLAND               14.27      14.20   2.1   3   
  7 RIOS, TYLER               12 LOS ALAMITOS           14.62      14.26   2.1   2   
  8 MANU, PETER               12 VISTA MURRIETA         14.38      14.47   2.1   1   
  9 ROBINSON, DARIO           12 SCHURR                 14.57      14.74   2.1 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                        
 Division 4:: * 52.90  5/17/2003   Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, SARAH            11 OAKS CHRISTIAN         56.39      54.60   10   
  2 BASSEY, FARRAH            10 HILLCREST CHR.         56.70      57.72    8   
  3 CHANDLER, JACKIE          11 SANTA YNEZ             59.38      57.90    6   
  4 MONTGOMERY, KAYLA         11 FLINT SAC. HRT.        58.31      58.13    5   
  5 MARTIN, GERTRUDE          12 SERRA                  57.74      58.91    4   
  6 BUTTERS, KENDRA           11 LA REINA               59.37      59.40    3   
  7 DAUGHTERS, ELENI           9 LA SALLE               59.78      59.72    2   
  8 NIA, HARRIS                9 FLINT SAC. HRT.        58.90      59.75    1   
  9 KONOPLIV, MARY            11 MARSHALL               60.05      60.15  
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                        
 Division 3:: & 54.49  5/17/2008   Brittany Harper, Calabasas                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AHMED-GREEN, RAI          12 IRVINE                 58.06      56.85   10   
  2 ROGERS, CHANEL            11 ALEMANY                58.36      57.28    8   
  3 LOVE, MORGAN              11 CHARTER OAK            58.70      57.75    6   
  4 MARQUEZ, SANDRA           11 MOUNTAIN VIEW          57.71      59.30    5   
  5 PADGET, DANA              10 ESPERANZA              60.03      60.16    4   
  6 QIAN, PHILINE             12 NORTHWOOD              59.19      60.31    3   
  7 JACKMON, JAZMIN           11 SOUTH PASADENA         59.56      62.89    2   
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                        
 Division 2:: % 52.91  5/17/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GILLIAN, KENNEDY          10 MISSION VIEJO          56.53      55.94   10   
  2 COOMBER, LAUREN           12 MURRIETA MESA          56.99      56.47    8   
  3 GRAHAM, SCHAE             12 OAK HILLS              56.42      57.25    6   
  4 CRAVER, MAIA              12 WOODBRIDGE             57.45      57.72    5   
  5 COURSEAULT, BRIE          10 SULTANA                57.47      57.76    4   
  6 TEJADA, CRYSTAL           12 NORTE VISTA            57.79      58.05    3   
  7 JABLONSKI, BRINA          12 WOODBRIDGE             58.15      58.15    2   
  8 IBEKEWE, M'FON            11 NORTH, J.W.            58.35      58.52    1   
 -- SCOTT, TIARA              10 NO. TORRANCE           57.59         DQ   ran on lane line 6+
 
Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Dash D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson (Morse)                   
   CIF Best:: # 52.18  6/2/2001    Angel Perkins (Gahr)                        
 Division I:: $ 52.28  5/20/2000   Angel Perkins, Gahr                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ROBERTS, KAELIN            9 POLY (LONG BEACH       54.87      53.87   10   
  2 ONNEKIKAMI, TUNIKA        10 PENINSULA              55.89      55.19    8   
  3 FLANAGAN, SHAMAYA         10 QUARTZ HILL            55.75      55.37    6   
  4 WRIGHT, AUTUMN             9 POLY (LONG BEACH       56.56      55.50    5   
  5 HARRIS, HOLLIE            12 POLY (LONG BEACH       56.39      55.57    4   
  6 BUCHANAN, SIMONE          12 ROOSEVELT, E           56.31      56.06    3   
  7 ADOLPHUS, MIKAELA         11 UPLAND                 56.01      56.42    2   
  8 POWELL, CYDNEY            12 CORONA                 56.78      57.04    1   
  9 SMITH, TAYLOR             11 CHINO HILLS            56.77      57.90  
 
Event 29  Boys 400 Meter Dash D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 45.19  5/24/2012   Aldrich Bailey (Mansfield, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach            
 Division 4:: * 46.99  5/22/2010   Robert Woods, Serra                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HALL, RONNY               12 SERRA                  48.72      48.29   10   
  2 HOLLAND, JAMES            12 PARACLETE              49.12      49.44    8   
  3 LANCASTER, NATHAN         12 LAGUNA BEACH           50.48      49.46    6   
  4 ROBINSON, MICAH           12 PARACLETE              50.84      49.71    5   
  5 BROWN, KYLE               12 MARANATHA              50.06      49.97    4   
  6 CLASH, MARCELLES          12 MUIR                   50.58      50.19    3   
  7 BENTLEY, BRYCE            11 ST. BERNARD            50.74      50.90    2   
  8 ANDREWS, JULIAN           12 OAKS CHRISTIAN         51.02      51.01    1   
 -- ANGARELLA, DYLAN          12 BRENTWOOD              50.58         DQ   6 steps on inside li
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 45.19  5/24/2012   Aldrich Bailey (Mansfield, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach            
 Division 3:: & 46.92  5/2010      Mike Turner/John Carver                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HURST, MATT               12 C.D.M.                 49.25      48.03   10   
  2 NIERDERHAUS, ROSS         11 ST. FRANCIS            49.55      48.63    8   
  3 CAMPBELL, GREG            11 CHAMINADE              49.94      48.73    6   
  4 ATENCIO, DYLAN            11 YORBA LINDA            49.38      48.75    5   
  5 RAINES, SETH              11 MONROVIA               50.24      49.03    4   
  6 CHRISTENSEN, DAVID        12 EL DORADO              49.72      49.56    3   
  7 SMITH, RAYMOND            11 SAN LUIS OBISPO        50.03      50.06    2   
  8 MILLER, TYSON              9 SAN MARCOS             50.35      50.92    1   
  9 SHINNICK, ZACHARY          9 DAMIEN                 50.20      51.36  
 
Event 31  Boys 400 Meter Dash D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 45.19  5/24/2012   Aldrich Bailey (Mansfield, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach            
 Division 2:: % 46.32  5/22/2010   Josh Mance, Dog Lugo                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WARNER, GABE              11 WOODBRIDGE             48.23      47.86   10   
  2 FINCH, RYAN               11 WESTLAKE               48.55      47.92    8   
  3 MAGANA, MARIO             11 SUMMIT                 48.91      48.31    6   
  4 CUMMINGS, JOSHUA          12 EASTSIDE               48.75      48.58    5   
  5 BERRY, ISRAEL             12 RIO MESA               49.58      48.79    4   
  6 HERNANDEZ, STEPHEN        11 THOUSAND OAKS          49.30      48.83    3   
  7 PARKER, JUSTIN            12 MAYFAIR                48.47      49.22    2   
  8 LOPEZ, MARIO              12 CHINO                  49.67      49.56    1   
  9 CARTER, JAMES             11 AYALA                  49.39      49.82  
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Dash D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 45.19  5/24/2012   Aldrich Bailey (Mansfield, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 45.54  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach            
 Division I:: $ 45.96  5/20/1995   Obea Moore, Muir                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORMAN, MICHAEL           10 VISTA MURRIETA         48.54      47.50   10   
  2 BRIGGS, KEMONIE           12 WILSON (LONG BEA       48.04      47.66    8   
  3 HARRIS, MARY'EA           11 POLY (LONG BEACH       49.14      47.77    6   
  4 MARSHALL, DAMION          11 GREAT OAK              48.96      48.53    5   
  5 VAN VLIET, NICK           12 DANA HILLS             49.00      48.76    4   
  6 WOODARD, ANTONIO          11 UPLAND                 48.64      49.09    3   
  7 GRIFFITH, TRISTAN         11 A. CAMARILLO           48.86      49.11    2   
  8 REPP, CALEB               11 LOS OSOS               49.00      49.53    1   
  9 DENNIS, MALIK             12 POLY (LONG BEACH       49.09      49.88  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash D 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marian Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
 Division 4:: * 11.37  5/24/2003   Allyson Felix, L. A. Baptist                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 PETERSON, SIERRA          12 ST. MARY'S ACAD.       12.34      11.73   2.3  10   
  2 MOORE, SCHUYLER           11 OAKS CHRISTIAN         12.16      11.79   2.3   8   
  3 REED, JASMIN               9 SERRA                  12.25      11.86   2.3   6   
  4 WEBB, MIAH                11 OAKS CHRISTIAN         12.30      12.06   2.3   5   
  5 BARNES, CELERA            10 ST. BONAVENTURE        12.36      12.12   2.3   4   
  6 GJOLDEN, MADISON          10 SERRA                  12.38      12.17   2.3   3   
  7 SHUFFORD, BRIANNA         11 ST. MARY'S ACAD.       12.16      12.18   2.3   2   
  8 GOSS, ZOE                 12 SIERRA CANYON          12.57      12.51   2.3   1   
  9 AIKENS, ANGEL              9 RIVERSIDE PREP         12.79      12.68   2.3 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash D 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marian Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
 Division 3:: & 11.64  5/22/1982   Gervaise McCraw, Ganesha                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 ASEMOTA, DONATELLA        12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.       11.87      11.82   0.7  10   
  2 COPELAND, SHEA            11 HARV.-WEST.            12.17      12.04   0.7   8    12.031
  3 WILLIAM=MENSAH, PERSIS    12 ESTANCIA               11.92      12.04   0.7   6    12.034
  4 WATTS, ASIA               12 ALEMANY                11.93      12.10   0.7   5   
  5 MOSLEY, SYDNEY            11 MONROVIA               12.05      12.25   0.7   4   
  6 LINO, SHAWNA              12 BELLFLOWER             12.36      12.49   0.7   3   
  7 ANDERSON, SAMATHA         12 PASO ROBLES            12.38      12.54   0.7   2    12.533
  8 CARNEY, MADISON           12 SONORA                 12.45      12.54   0.7   1    12.540
  9 DESIR, MARCELA            12 EL SEGUNDO             12.51      12.63   0.7 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash D 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marian Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
 Division 2:: % 11.30  5/17/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 KNOX, WHITNEY             12 EASTSIDE               11.95      12.03   0.8  10   
  2 BRADFORD, LONSHAY         11 ARLINGTON              12.09      12.13   0.8   8   
  3 HENRY, ALEXIS             11 SO. TORRANCE           12.03      12.18   0.8   6   
  4 JONES, MARGAUX            11 REDLANDS               12.02      12.27   0.8   5   
  5 TURLEY-YOUNG, ALEXIS      10 CANYON/ANAHEIM         12.24      12.30   0.8   4   
  6 CHIODO, ANASTASIA         11 REDONDO UNION          12.11      12.31   0.8   3   
  7 RICHARDS, MADISEN         12 SIMI VALLEY            12.06      12.37   0.8   2   
  8 HAMLIN, KRISTEN           11 REDONDO UNION          12.24      12.46   0.8   1   
  9 GREENLAW, ALISHA          12 RIO MESA               12.26      12.58   0.8 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash D 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
   CIF Best:: # 11.14  6/6/1992    Marian Jones (Thousand Oaks)                
 Division I:: $ 11.23  5/17/1997   Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON, ARIANNA       12 POLY (LONG BEACH       11.61      11.49   1.4  10   
  2 LEWIS, JADE               12 POLY (LONG BEACH       11.90      11.75   1.4   8   
  3 FRANCIS, ZARIA            10 A. CAMARILLO           11.74      11.87   1.4   6   
  4 NORMAN, MICHELLE          12 VISTA MURRIETA         11.96      11.90   1.4   5   
  5 CHAMBERS, ASHLEIGH        12 WILSON (LONG BEA       12.06      11.99   1.4   4    11.981
  6 VAN BUREN, AMANDA         10 VISTA MURRIETA         11.85      11.99   1.4   3    11.989
  7 LIMP, SARA                11 LOS ALAMITOS           12.00      12.04   1.4   2   
  8 BUTLER, KIEANA            11 LOS OSOS               12.13      12.20   1.4   1   
  9 RICHARDSON, KAYLA         10 WALNUT                 11.78      12.35   1.4 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash D 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 10.13  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 10.25  3/30/1985   Henry Thomas (Hawthorne)                    
 Division 4:: * 10.47  5/13/2000   Warren Rogers, Serra                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 SEATON, MICHAEL           12 OAKS CHRISTIAN         10.92      10.77   2.1  10    10.7672
  2 CYPHERS, MALIK            12 OAKS CHRISTIAN         11.05      10.86   2.1   8   
  3 LASLEY, JORDAN            12 SERRA                  11.10      10.87   2.1   6   
  4 BROWN, TRISTON            12 PARACLETE              11.09      10.93   2.1   5   
  5 SEALS, BILLY              12 RIVERSIDE PREP         11.11      11.11   2.1   4   
  6 WEBSTER, LONDON           11 BELL-JEFF              11.20      11.20   2.1   3   
  7 DENNIS, SAEBREN            9 RIVERSIDE PREP         11.42      11.23   2.1   2   
  8 NICHOLSON, JONATHAN       11 VALLEY CHR. (C)        11.50      11.26   2.1   1   
  9 SMITH, BRANDEN             9 PARACLETE              11.43      11.28   2.1 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash D 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 10.13  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 10.25  3/30/1985   Henry Thomas (Hawthorne)                    
 Division 3:: & 10.31  5/21/2011   Remontay McClain, Covina                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 DAVIS, DOMINIC            11 ALEMANY                10.62      10.55   2.8  10   
  2 BELL, QUINTON             12 COSTA MESA             10.70      10.63   2.8   8   
  3 MCGREW, SEAN              10 ST. JOHN BOSCO         10.64      10.67   2.8   6    10.662
  4 GILLESPIE, CRAVON         12 MONROVIA               10.77      10.67   2.8   5    10.669
  5 REID, TREVOR              10 NOTRE DAME (S.O.       10.73      10.70   2.8   4   
  6 SMITH, THADDEUS           11 DAMIEN                 10.80      10.77   2.8   3    10.7673
  7 STOKES, DANIEL            10 DIAMOND RANCH          10.88      10.93   2.8   2   
  8 PERRANCE, WILLIAM         11 YUCCA VALLEY           10.89      11.00   2.8   1   
  9 ELLIS, WESTON             11 PACIFICA (G.G.)        10.90      11.08   2.8 
 
Event 39  Boys 100 Meter Dash D 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 10.13  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 10.25  3/30/1994   Henry Thomas (Hawthorne)                    
 Division 2:: % 10.43  5/21/1994   Bryan Howard, Canyon Springs                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 GODIN, CURTIS             12 MATER DEI              10.29      10.34   2.2  10   
  2 ALLOWAY, DAMION           10 SUMMIT                 10.67      10.74   2.2   8   
  3 BRYANT, JACOB             12 COMPTON                10.68      10.80   2.2   6   
  4 PATTON, SCOTT             11 WOODBRIDGE             10.72      10.83   2.2   5   
  5 THOMPSON, TRISTAN         12 MAYFAIR                10.92      10.89   2.2   4   
  6 YOUNG, ALEX               10 WOODBRIDGE             10.85      10.93   2.2   3   
  7 OBBARDS, LOGAN12          12 MISSION VIEJO          10.78      10.95   2.2   2   
  8 ZIGLER, ZAMORE            11 CARTER                 10.81      11.05   2.2   1   
  9 KASTENBERG, AIDEN         12 AGOURA                 10.94      11.07   2.2 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash D 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 10.13  5/12/1990   Henry Neal (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 10.25  3/30/1985   Henry Thomas (Hawthorne)                    
 Division I:: $ 10.27  5/19/1984   Henry Thomas, Hawthorne                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 OBED, AHMED               12 A. CAMARILLO           10.77      10.73   2.2  10   
  2 ESPINOZA, MARCEL          10 SANTA MONICA           10.68      10.74   2.2   8   
  3 HILL, JONATHAN            12 CYPRESS                10.96      10.78   2.2   6   
  4 BROWN, MALIK              12 MILLIKAN               10.86      10.84   2.2   5   
  5 TRISTAN, SMITH-MOSBY      12 WILSON (LONG BEA       10.95      10.91   2.2   4   
  6 FISHER, NICK              11 GREAT OAK              10.97      10.95   2.2   3   
  7 SHERRILLS, MATTHEW        12 PARAMOUNT              10.90      10.97   2.2   2   
  8 EVANS, NICO               12 LOYOLA                 10.95      11.00   2.2   1   
  9 HOUSE, RASAUN              9 RANCHO VERDE           10.96      11.13   2.2 
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
   CIF Best:: # 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division 4:: * 2:09.48  5/19/2012   Savanna Camacho, Templeton                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALONZO, BIANCA            10 MARLBOROUGH          2:17.87    2:16.11   10   
  2 CRAWFORD, JANIE           11 LAGUNA BEACH         2:18.72    2:16.84    8   
  3 SULLIVAN, JULIA            9 OAKS CHRISTIAN       2:15.46    2:17.86    6   
  4 COVARRUBIAS, ANAHY        11 ST. MATTHIAS         2:17.12    2:18.40    5   
  5 BUDROE, BRIELLE           12 LAGUNA BEACH         2:16.85    2:18.65    4   
  6 SOPHIA, SALDIVAR           9 FLINT SAC. HRT.      2:15.89    2:19.02    3   
  7 RUSSELL, VERONICA         11 TEMPLETON            2:19.83    2:20.96    2   
  8 YOHO, SARAH               12 FLINTRIDGE PREP      2:20.08    2:24.54    1   
  9 GANCEDO, EVAN             12 POLY (PASADENA)      2:19.71    2:26.07  
 
Event 42  Girls 800 Meter Run D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
   CIF Best:: # 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division 3:: & 2:07.38  5/19/2012   Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SCHROEDER, ERICA           9 SAN MARCOS           2:15.30    2:15.53   10   
  2 HINES, CAMILLE             9 PALOS VERDES         2:15.93    2:16.36    8   
  3 BYRD, CHARISMA            10 ROSARY               2:17.90    2:17.64    6   
  4 MOORE, MADISON            11 PASO ROBLES          2:19.64    2:18.75    5   
  5 KOPECEK, KALA             12 ST. JOS. (LAKE.)     2:18.18    2:19.73    4   
  6 BARRAZA, ALISSA           12 SAN MARINO           2:19.67    2:20.66    3   
  7 LARSON, ASHLEY            10 NORTHWOOD            2:15.66    2:23.26    2   
  8 IRISH, MORGAN             10 PALOS VERDES         2:19.51    2:27.88    1   
  9 HELE, NOELLE              12 GRANITE HILLS        2:18.83    2:29.40  
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
   CIF Best:: # 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division 2:: % 2:09.16  5/19/2007   Anniya Louis, Culver City                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RAMBO, ASHLYN             12 MATER DEI            2:11.72    2:08.75%  10   
  2 GORE, AMBER               11 REDONDO UNION        2:13.54    2:10.76    8   
  3 HIEHLE, ANEVAY            11 REDONDO UNION        2:15.07    2:11.21    6   
  4 ARCO, TAYLOR              10 MISSION VIEJO        2:13.71    2:11.61    5   
  5 BOOS, ANNIE                9 CLAREMONT            2:13.78    2:11.64    4   
  6 CROWLEY, CLAIRE           11 REDLANDS             2:14.61    2:12.78    3   
  7 GARZA, SUSIE              12 BALDWIN PARK         2:15.48    2:13.57    2   
  8 GRIMES, KAILIE            10 BEAUMONT             2:16.24    2:13.99    1   
  9 GEMIGNANI, ANGELA         10 ARR. GRANDE          2:13.91    2:14.60  
 
Event 44  Girls 800 Meter Run D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
   CIF Best:: # 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach (Harvard Westlake)        
 Division I:: $ 2:07.09  5/19/1984   Trena Hull, Compton                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HILL, JACQUELYN            9 ETIWANDA             2:10.70    2:12.22   10   
  2 DURGY, CASSIE             10 HUNT. BEACH          2:14.65    2:13.20    8   
  3 MELNYK, MEGAN             11 CRES.VALLEY          2:15.55    2:13.71    6   
  4 HERBERG, NATALIE          12 CAPO VALLEY          2:15.55    2:13.86    5   
  5 WIGGINS, RUTH             10 KING, M.L.           2:15.48    2:14.03    4   
  6 MAGSARILI, MARISA         11 WEST RANCH           2:15.71    2:14.62    3   
  7 HUEBNER, MEGAN            12 LA QUINTA (L.Q.)     2:15.60    2:15.50    2   
  8 BRANCH, CYDNEY            12 KNIGHT               2:15.66    2:16.39    1   
  9 LANE, JANICE              12 POLY (LONG BEACH     2:14.32    2:17.19  
 
Event 45  Boys 800 Meter Run D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
 Division 4:: * 1:50.87  5/18/1990   Coley Candaele, Carpinteria               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YOHO, ALAN                12 FLINTRIDGE PREP      1:56.86    1:56.27   10   
  2 MEYER, LANDIS             11 NORDHOFF             1:57.78    1:56.65    8   
  3 KROGER, ALLEN             12 TEMPLETON            1:58.24    1:58.15    6   
  4 PINO, SEAN                11 CREAN  LUTH.         2:01.06    1:58.47    5   
  5 MALFO, ELI                12 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.     2:00.25    1:58.71    4   
  6 KUNDE, CAMERON            10 NORDHOFF             1:58.74    1:58.97    3   
  7 LOWNES-SANTOS, PATRICK    12 LA SALLE             2:00.09    1:59.40    2   
  8 SCHATZ, TYLER             10 PARACLETE            1:59.26    2:00.38    1   
  9 HERNANDEZ, CHRIS          11 WEBB                 2:01.70    2:00.42  
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
 Division 3:: & 1:50.99  5/24/2003   Duana Solomon, Cabrillo/L.                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MANAHAN, DAVID            12 HARV.-WEST.          1:55.61    1:52.53   10   
  2 BAZARGAN, SAHM            12 OAK PARK             1:55.74    1:53.32    8   
  3 DILLON, BECKUM             9 BONITA               1:55.87    1:53.70    6   
  4 JEWETT, ISAIAH            11 CATHEDRAL            1:56.83    1:54.40    5   
  5 STONE, BRENDEN            11 NORTHWOOD            1:57.53    1:55.32    4   
  6 UBALDO, JAVIER            12 WILSON (H.H.)        1:59.42    1:55.78    3   
  7 ESTRADA, BRANDEN          11 ST. JOHN BOSCO       1:57.98    1:56.64    2   
  8 CAMARENA, CHRIS           12 SAN JUAN HILLS       1:59.38    2:00.58    1   
  9 SANDOVAL, JULIAN          11 EL MONTE             1:58.05    2:06.29  
 
Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
 Division 2:: % 1:49.77  5/22/2010   Sean Krinik, Valencia (P)                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEWTON, ELLIS             12 MAYFAIR              1:55.81    1:51.86   10   
  2 BIAS, JEREMIAH            11 VISTA DEL LAGO       1:53.73    1:52.19    8   
  3 RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO         11 REDONDO UNION        1:55.97    1:53.65    6   
  4 WELLS, NICOLAS            12 REDONDO UNION        1:56.63    1:54.20    5   
  5 BROWN, XOLAN              10 REDLANDS             1:56.18    1:54.79    4   
  6 HILLQUIST, JASON          12 CANYON/C.C.          1:56.98    1:55.79    3   
  7 HEROLD, DUSTIN            12 REDONDO UNION        1:55.70    1:56.76    2   
  8 DONDALSKI, MICHAEL        12 PASADENA             1:56.00    1:56.91    1   
  9 CHAVEZ, COBIE             11 TEMESCAL CANYON      1:54.96    1:58.31  
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
   CIF Best:: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)          
 Division I:: $ 1:47.94  5/18/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SMYTHE, EAMON             12 EDISON               1:54.71    1:52.56   10   
  2 CORTES, ISSAC             10 GREAT OAK            1:55.61    1:52.79    8   
  3 DAVIES, JOHN              12 LOYOLA               1:54.97    1:53.12    6   
  4 KOSSICK, COOPER           11 EDISON               1:55.36    1:54.03    5   
  5 HEIB, THOMAS              10 LOS ALAMITOS         1:56.57    1:54.12    4   
  6 GONZALEZ, DOMINIC         10 WALNUT               1:57.02    1:55.86    3   
  7 RANGEL, FELIPE            12 SANTA FE             1:57.43    1:56.31    2   
  8 NORWOOD, JAHLEEL          11 LAKEWOOD                        1:56.52    1   
  9 SILVA, JOSH               11 CORONA               1:56.30    1:56.80  
 10 BUTANDA, ROBERT           12 ONTARIO              1:56.89    1:58.20  
 
Event 49  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, LB)                 
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Long Beach Wilson)          
 Division 4:: * 41.45  5/16/2009   Turquoise Thompson, Serra                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PAUL, JEANETTE            10 SERRA                  44.20      42.44   10   
  2 HALE, ALIYAH              11 ST. MARY'S ACAD.       45.29      43.79    8   
  3 DIVINITY, ALAI            12 ST. MARY'S ACAD.       44.77      44.97    6   
  4 PUTNAM, COCO              10 LAGUNA BEACH           46.84      45.02    5   
  5 HINES, INDIA              11 LA SALLE               45.99      45.55    4   
  6 ANDERSON, KYRA            11 ST. MARY'S ACAD.       46.02      46.04    3   
  7 CERISE, ALEX              12 LA REINA               45.68      46.85    2   
  8 FEINSTEIN, JORDANN        10 OAKS CHRISTIAN         46.56      47.11    1   
  9 COTLAGE, KEEYA            11 MUIR                   46.69      48.70  
 
Event 50  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, LB)                 
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Long Beach Wilson)          
 Division 3:: & 41.97  5/20/2006   Kiani Profit, Muir                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HARBIN, SKYLIN            12 ALEMANY                44.09      42.88   10   
  2 MITCHELL, BRITNEY         12 POMONA                 45.23      44.03    8   
  3 CORRIN, COURTNEY          10 HARV.-WEST.            43.66      44.10    6   
  4 CUSWORTH, ANGELICA        11 ATASCADERO             46.55      44.59    5   
  5 GUZMAN-SANCHEZ, BRISA     10 ALEMANY                45.29      45.63    4   
  6 VIEN, TAMMY               10 ROSEMEAD               47.01      45.81    3   
  7 LARSON, SHAYNA            10 SAN JUAN HILLS         47.28      47.62    2   
  8 BANNER, AALIYAH           10 BUENA PK.              46.98      48.70    1   
 -- LAMBERT, LEAH             12 ALEMANY                45.52         DQ   Pushed Hurdle over
 
Event 51  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, LB)                 
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Long Beach Wilson)          
 Division 2:: % 41.46  5/21/1983   Gayle Kellon, Walnut                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ROBINSON, SHANTE           9 MIRA COSTA             43.42      42.58   10   
  2 WEBSTER, JUANITA          11 REDLANDS               43.74      43.31    8   
  3 RADAN, EMMA               12 MATER DEI              43.80      43.39    6   
  4 WALKER, JAYLAH            10 LA SIERRA              45.32      43.75    5   
  5 HAMLIN, KRISTEN           11 REDONDO UNION          45.17      44.40    4   
  6 HEISING, HANNAH           12 WOODBRIDGE             45.60      44.45    3   
  7 HARDGE, TYLER             12 SUMMIT                 45.69      44.54    2   
  8 PRINCE, TAMIA             10 MAYFAIR                46.00      44.96    1   
  9 CARTER, KYNDAHL           12 CULVER CITY            45.47      46.01  
 
Event 52  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Wilson, LB)                 
   CIF Best:: # 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus (Long Beach Wilson)          
 Division I:: $ 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson (Long Beach)         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PAYNE, KYMBER             12 POLY (LONG BEACH       42.52      42.49   10   
  2 MARONG, ANGELA            10 POLY (LONG BEACH       43.95      42.74    8   
  3 KING, MICHAELA            12 DANA HILLS             44.69      44.18    6   
  4 OWENS, INDIA              12 SILVERADO              44.20      44.72    5   
  5 SIPES, SAVANNAH           12 NEWBURY PARK           45.14      45.31    4   
  6 WEAVER, LEIGHANA          11 KING, M.L.             45.31      45.37    3   
  7 BOND, HAILEY              12 EDISON                 45.48      45.61    2   
  8 SWALLOW, LOLENE           12 VISTA MURRIETA         46.08      46.21    1   
  9 BARILLA, CATHERINE        11 LOS OSOS               46.10      46.84  
 
Event 53  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
 Division 4:: * 35.57  5/18/1985   George Porter, Lompoc                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LASLEY, JORDAN            12 SERRA                  38.97      38.24   10   
  2 ZEPEDA, CARLOS            12 SANTA YNEZ             40.83      38.64    8   
  3 BACHMAN, ALEX             11 OAKS CHRISTIAN         40.08      39.87    6   
  4 MACKAY, CLAYTON           10 TEMPLETON              39.99      39.91    5   
  5 CHEN, MATT                12 OAKS CHRISTIAN         40.54      40.82    4   
  6 ORTLUND, ROBBIE           12 MARANATHA              40.50      41.41    3   
  7 TURNER, AKINYELE          11 SERRA                  41.36      41.68    2   
  8 BELL, DAVID               12 XAVIER PREP            41.57      42.60    1   
  9 BUREMS, BARON             11 MARANATHA              41.44      44.10  
 
Event 54  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
 Division 3:: & 36.25  5/19/1984   George Porter, Lompoc                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TINSLEY, AUSTIN           12 SANTA MARGARITA        39.09      37.75   10   
  2 BERNARD, WESLEY           12 BELLFLOWER             39.03      38.71    8   
  3 MEECH, CONNOR             11 SAN JUAN HILLS         39.28      39.08    6   
  4 GUZMAN-SANCHEZ, MASON     12 ALEMANY                40.33      39.41    5   
  5 MOLINE, TORRY             12 JURUPA HILLS           39.68      39.46    4   
  6 BOHUSLAVIZKI, CHRISTIAN   12 SANTA MARGARITA        39.72      39.53    3   
  7 LIETZ, AUSTIN             10 NOTRE DAME (S.O.       40.41      40.24    2   
  8 ALVAREZ, ANTHONY          12 SOUTH HILLS            40.37      40.54    1   
  9 SMITH, RAYMOND            11 SAN LUIS OBISPO        40.46      41.06  
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
 Division 2:: % 36.57  5/19/2007   Reggie Wyatt, J.W. North                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COURBIS, DIEGO            12 MISSION VIEJO          38.20      37.65   10   
  2 SHELLEY, HOWARD           12 EASTSIDE               38.72      38.20    8   
  3 RASHEED-MILLS, TAHIR      12 SAN GORGONIO           38.60      38.34    6   
  4 O'BRYAN, SEAN             12 WESTLAKE               38.50      38.87    5   
  5 BUTTS, ANTHONY            11 RAMONA                 39.22      39.15    4   
  6 MUIR, RYAN                11 SAN JACINTO            38.41      39.20    3   
  7 DAVIDSON, JARRETT         12 CANYON/C.C.            39.47      39.54    2   
  8 NALI, MATT                12 HART                   39.11      39.98    1   
  9 WILLIAMS, ARHMAAN         12 OAK HILLS              39.57      40.02  
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
   CIF Best:: # 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra, Riverside, CA)     
 Division I:: $ 35.71  5/16/2009   Reggie Wyatt (La Sierra                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIOS, TYLER               12 LOS ALAMITOS           38.61      37.69   10   
  2 WARD, JUAN                12 POLY (LONG BEACH       38.59      38.08    8   
  3 BEYNON, AJ                11 EDISON                 38.68      38.34    6   
  4 POMPA, ELVIS              12 CORONA                 39.48      38.37    5   
  5 ATKINS, TORREY            11 HERITAGE               38.93      39.18    4   
  6 WILLIAMS, MILTON          12 RANCHO VERDE           39.27      39.39    3   
  7 SWERINGEN, GALIN          11 LA QUINTA (L.Q.)       38.72      39.50    2   
  8 LILLY, ELIJAH             10 CAJON                  39.29      40.16    1   
  9 HURD, CAMERON             10 TRABUCO HILLS          38.91      41.77  
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash D 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                
 Division 4:: * 22.88  5/24/2003   Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 MOORE, SCHUYLER           11 OAKS CHRISTIAN         25.03      24.08   1.5  10   
  2 PETERSON, SIERRA          12 ST. MARY'S ACAD.       25.22      24.14   1.5   8   
  3 JOHNSON, SARAH            11 OAKS CHRISTIAN         25.20      24.39   1.5   6   
  4 REED, JASMIN               9 SERRA                  25.00      24.42   1.5   5    24.4117
  5 GOLDEN, MADISON           10 SERRA                  25.66      25.02   1.5   4   
  6 PICKENS, KAYLA            10 SERRA                  25.59      25.28   1.5   3   
  7 BASSEY, FARRAH            10 HILLCREST CHR.         25.67      25.69   1.5   2   
  8 BARNES, CELERA            10 ST. BONAVENTURE        25.63      25.87   1.5   1   
  9 SHUFFORD, BRIANNA         11 ST. MARY'S ACAD.       25.66      26.38   1.5 
 
Event 58  Girls 200 Meter Dash D 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                
 Division 3:: & 23.27  5/22/1982   Gervaise McCraw, Ganesha                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 ASEMOTA, DONATELLA        12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.       24.54      24.42   2.0  10    24.4174
  2 COPELAND, SHEA            11 HARV.-WEST.            24.75      24.72   2.0   8   
  3 AHMED-GREEN, RAI          12 IRVINE                 25.29      24.87   2.0   6    24.861
  4 WATTS, ASIA               12 ALEMANY                24.87      24.87   2.0   5    24.862
  5 WILLIAM=MENSAH, PERSIS    12 ESTANCIA               25.19      25.28   2.0   4   
  6 LOVE, MORGAN              11 CHARTER OAK            25.15      25.41   2.0   3    25.401
  7 LINO, SHAWNA              12 BELLFLOWER             25.03      25.41   2.0   2    25.407
  8 ANDERSON, SAMANTHA        12 PASO ROBLES            25.30      25.69   2.0   1   
  9 YUDELEVITCH, EMMA         11 CALABASAS              25.41      25.80   2.0 
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash D 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                
 Division 2:: % 22.67  5/16/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 GILLIAN, KENNEDY          10 MISSION VIEJO          24.43      24.53   1.7  10   
  2 JONES, MARGAUX            11 REDLANDS               24.38      24.73   1.7   8   
  3 KNOX, WHITNEY             12 EASTSIDE               24.65      24.92   1.7   6   
  4 GRAHAM, SCHAE             12 OAK HILLS              24.82      25.05   1.7   5   
  5 HENRY, ALEXIS             11 SO. TORRANCE           25.10      25.13   1.7   4   
  6 HOLLOWAY, AUDRIANA        12 MURRIETA MESA          25.15      25.28   1.7   3   
  7 BRADFORD, LONSHAY         11 ARLINGTON              25.16      25.32   1.7   2   
  8 PEREZ, SARAH              10 MATER DEI              25.10      25.39   1.7   1   
  9 CRAWFORD, AALIYAH         11 CITRUS HILL            24.68      25.55   1.7 
 
Event 60  Girls 200 Meter Dash D 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (LA Baptist)                  
   CIF Best:: # 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix (L.A. Baptist)                
 Division I:: $ 23.23  5/20/1995   Aminah Haddad, Poly (Long Beach)            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON, ARIANNA       12 POLY (LONG BEACH       23.94      23.40   1.5  10   
  2 ROBERTS, KAELIN            9 POLY (LONG BEACH       23.76      23.47   1.5   8   
  3 LEWIS, JADE               12 POLY (LONG BEACH       24.28      23.87   1.5   6   
  4 FRANCIS, ZARIA            10 A. CAMARILLO           24.32      24.30   1.5   5   
  5 VAN BUREN, AMANDA         10 VISTA MURRIETA         24.61      24.49   1.5   4    24.484
  6 LIMP, SARA                11 LOS ALAMITOS           24.42      24.49   1.5   3    24.490
  7 IRIAFEN, AMINAT           12 LOS OSOS               24.76      24.51   1.5   2   
  8 POWELL, CYDNEY            12 CORONA                 24.68      25.10   1.5   1   
 
Event 61  Boys 200 Meter Dash D 4
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach            
 Division 4:: * 21.07  5/13/2000   Warren Rogers, Serra                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 HALL, RONNY               12 SERRA                  22.45      21.62   2.4  10   
  2 SEATON, MICHAEL           12 OAKS CHRISTIAN         22.50      21.73   2.4   8   
  3 JACKSON, ADORE            12 SERRA                  21.97      21.77   2.4   6   
  4 MOORE, NICK                9 OAKS CHRISTIAN         22.91      22.35   2.4   5   
  5 CLASH, MARCELLES          12 MUIR                   22.97      22.66   2.4   4   
  6 WEBSTER, LONDON           11 BELL-JEFF              22.72      22.77   2.4   3   
  7 HOLLAND, JAMES            12 PARACLETE              22.51      22.81   2.4   2   
 -- BROWN, TRISTON            12 PARACLETE              22.90         DQ   2.4  5 steps on lane
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Meter Dash D 3
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach            
 Division 3:: & 20.68  5/21/2011   Remontay McClain, Covina                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 BROCK, TJ                 10 CHAMINADE              21.35      21.13   1.8  10   
  2 BELL, QUINTON             12 COSTA MESA             21.72      21.34   1.8   8   
  3 SMITH, THADDEUS           11 DAMIEN                 21.57      21.36   1.8   6   
  4 PETTIS, DANTE             12 J. SERRA               21.45      21.41   1.8   5   
  5 DAVIS, DOMINIC            11 ALEMANY                21.74      21.48   1.8   4   
  6 HURST, MATT               12 C.D.M.                 21.80      21.61   1.8   3   
  7 FARMER, KOA               12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.       21.92      21.94   1.8   2   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash D 2
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach            
 Division 2:: % 20.73  5/22/2004   Lionel Larry, Dominguez                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 GODIN, CURTIS             12 MATER DEI              20.93      20.90   1.8  10   
  2 WARNER, GABE              11 WOODBRIDGE             21.23      21.34   1.8   8   
  3 ZIGLER, ZAMORE            11 CARTER                 21.87      21.73   1.8   6   
  4 CUMMINGS, JOSHUA          12 EASTSIDE               21.78      21.80   1.8   5   
  5 HERNANDEZ, STEPHAN        11 THOUSAND OAKS          21.92      22.16   1.8   4   
  6 OBBARDS, LOGAN12          12 MISSION VIEJO          21.96      22.22   1.8   3   
  7 PATTON, SCOTT             11 WOODBRIDGE             22.28      22.43   1.8   2   
  8 MOORE, MYLEKA             12 APPLE VALLEY           22.01      22.60   1.8   1   
  9 PARKER, JUSTIN            12 MAYFAIR                22.15      22.71   1.8 
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash D 1
=====================================================================================
   National:: @ 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin (Dallas, TX)                     
   CIF Best:: # 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum (Poly, Long Beach            
 Division I:: $ 20.58  5/19/2007   Bryshon Nellums, Poly (Long Beach)          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 NORMAN, MICHAEL           10 VISTA MURRIETA         21.39      21.06   1.5  10   
  2 AHMED, OBED               12 A. CAMARILLO           21.37      21.07   1.5   8   
  3 MARSHALL, DAMION          11 GREAT OAK              21.82      21.29   1.5   6   
  4 DUBOTS, COLE               9 VISTA MURRIETA         21.96      21.70   1.5   5   
  5 HARRIS, MARY'EA           11 POLY (LONG BEACH       21.60      21.73   1.5   4   
  6 WOODARD, ANTONIO          11 UPLAND                 21.70      21.87   1.5   3   
  7 HILL, JONATHAN            12 CYPRESS                21.84      21.98   1.5   2   
 -- BROWN, MALIK              12 MILLIKAN               21.60         DQ   1.5  Ran in lane 6 at end
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
 Division 4:: * 10:11.78  5/22/1982   Vicki Cook, Alemany                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PIETRZYK, CAROLINE        11 MALIBU              11:14.07   10:38.81   10   
  2 SCHICK, JENNIFER          12 BIG BEAR            11:23.68   10:59.69    8   
  3 HOPE, KIANA               12 FILLMORE            11:19.70   11:14.96    6   
  4 MEKO, KYRA                12 NIPOMO              11:17.33   11:20.37    5   
  5 LUO, CATHERINE            12 WHITNEY             11:22.47   11:20.56    4   
  6 MACCARY, KATHERINE        11 MARLBOROUGH         11:25.27   11:28.77    3   
  7 MERCHANT, BRENNA          11 LAGUNA BEACH        11:22.21   11:34.86    2   
  8 DITTENHOEFER, CASSIE      12 NIPOMO              11:25.10   11:46.23    1   
  9 OSUNA, KECYMAR            11 TEMPLETON           11:32.16   11:50.56  
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
 Division 3:: & 10:20.82  5/17/2014   Bethan Knights, Northwood                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KNIGHTS, BETHAN           12 NORTHWOOD           10:20.82    9:58.42&  10   
  2 BENEDUCE, EMILY            9 OAK PARK            10:53.38   10:33.99    8   
  3 THOMAS, LIZZY             12 HARV.-WEST.         11:02.81   10:47.03    6   
  4 BARTELLO, MARISSA         11 LAGUNA HILLS        11:08.74   10:49.98    5   
  5 MURPHY, SAMI               9 NORTHWOOD           11:02.87   10:50.29    4   
  6 TOWNER, CASSIDY           12 EL DORADO           11:13.66   10:55.66    3   
  7 ZAMBRANO, JEANETTE        11 B. GRANDE           11:10.29   10:57.78    2   
  8 BLACKWELL, BRITTANY       10 OAK PARK            11:15.26   11:12.52    1   
  9 GEISLER, ASHLEY           11 J. SERRA            11:15.29   11:14.80  
 
Event 67  Girls 3200 Meter Run D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
 Division 2:: % 10:15.54  5/19/2007   Christine Babcock, Woodbridge            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ZERRENNER, ADDI           12 DOS PUEBLOS         10:36.02   10:19.53   10   
  2 COSCIA, KIMBERLY          11 SO. TORRANCE        10:46.08   10:24.24    8   
  3 RODRIGUEZ, NATALIE        12 CANYON/C.C.         10:59.93   10:45.95    6   
  4 CUSHING-MURRAY, JESSICA   12 FOOTHILL            11:08.87   10:50.28    5   
  5 BARAJAS, SAMANTHA          9 SIMI VALLEY         11:12.71   11:00.60    4   
  6 CASSIDY, LEZA             10 ARR. GRANDE         11:05.18   11:02.98    3   
  7 GRAVES, CLAIRE             9 CITRUS VALLEY       11:00.81   11:06.77    2   
  8 UTASH, CHARLOTTE          12 SIMI VALLEY         11:14.40   11:13.17    1   
  9 HEYS, ASHLEY              10 SAUGUS              11:16.43   11:27.47  
 
Event 68  Girls 3200 Meter Run D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
   CIF Best:: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks)            
 Division I:: $ 10:03.11  5/18/1996   Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COLLINS, DESTINY          10 GREAT OAK           10:36.43   10:18.93   10   
  2 DORRIS, HALEY             12 GREAT OAK           10:42.57   10:27.84    8   
  3 EISELE, MELISSA           12 SAN CLEMENTE        10:54.00   10:36.20    6   
  4 HERRMANN, SABRINA         11 TRABUCO HILLS       10:56.71   10:44.83    5   
  5 YAMANE, VERONICA          12 ARCADIA             10:56.73   10:45.17    4   
  6 STRESSLING, EILEEN        12 MARINA              11:00.33   10:49.16    3   
  7 FERNANDEZ, CANDELA        10 BURBANK             10:57.51   10:49.60    2   
  8 SIENSKI, JULIA            11 EDISON              10:59.78   10:53.02    1   
  9 BEATTY, KIYENA             9 GREAT OAK           10:53.70   11:06.47  
 
Event 69  Boys 3200 Meter Run D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank), .           
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.6h  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                 
 Division 4:: * 8:58.42  5/13/2006   Chad Hall, Big Bear                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WEBB, CALEB               11 BIG BEAR             9:26.94    9:07.71   10   
  2 PRICE, COLLIN             11 ST. MARGARET'S       9:26.92    9:15.68    8   
  3 DOMINGUEZ, RUBEN          12 DON BOSCO            9:34.66    9:19.25    6   
  4 LAY, AUSTIN               11 MORRO BAY            9:38.61    9:22.08    5   
  5 VANSCOTER, JACK           10 FLINTRIDGE PREP      9:31.57    9:25.81    4   
  6 LOZANO, ISAIAH            10 ST. BONAVENTURE      9:43.28    9:39.08    3   
  7 ROBISON, JACOB            11 ST. MARGARET'S       9:28.44    9:50.16    2   
  8 NAVARRO, TOMAS            11 SALESIAN             9:41.37    9:57.47    1   
 -- GIGANTI, JACOB            12 HERITAGE CHR         9:34.97        DNF  
 
Event 70  Boys 3200 Meter Run D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.6h  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                 
 Division 3:: & 8:53.0h  5/22/1976   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TAMAGNO, AUSTIN           10 BREA OLINDA          9:16.59    9:04.92   10   
  2 CELESTIN, CASEY           12 PALOS VERDES         9:12.66    9:06.09    8   
  3 TERAN, MICHAEL            12 JURUPA HILLS         9:14.30    9:06.93    6   
  4 GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO         12 ST. JOHN BOSCO       9:21.17    9:10.68    5   
  5 KEITH, SPENCER            12 C.D.M.               9:20.62    9:10.83    4   
  6 WILSON, JOSH              12 SOUTH PASADENA       9:24.88    9:21.63    3   
  7 GIDABUDAY, SYDNEY         12 EL MODENA            9:11.77    9:22.91    2   
  8 ERNST, WILLIAM            11 SAN LUIS OBISPO      9:23.94    9:30.94    1   
  9 SORENSEN, RYAN            12 SAN MARCOS           9:28.81    9:36.36  
 
Event 71  Boys 3200 Meter Run D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.6h  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                 
 Division 2:: % 8:51.22  5/19/1979   Jeff Nelson, Burbank                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CORCORAN, GARRETT         12 VILLA PARK           9:18.44    9:07.02   10   
  2 ZABILSKI, BRIAN           11 SAUGUS               9:18.00    9:11.18    8   
  3 SUAREZ, CARLOS            11 REDONDO UNION        9:18.54    9:15.61    6   
  4 GIGUERE, MIKEY            12 WESTLAKE             9:27.57    9:17.68    5   
  5 KUSHEN, SANDER            11 TESORO               9:29.24    9:30.47    4   
  6 BROWN, KYLE               11 ELSINORE             9:29.08    9:36.05    3   
  7 MARSHALL, JACKSON         12 WOODBRIDGE           9:25.53    9:36.79    2   
  8 SERRANO, JORDAN           11 SAUGUS               9:31.28    9:37.90    1   
  9 ANDERSON, COLE            12 SIMI VALLEY          9:31.03   10:13.07  
 
Event 72  Boys 3200 Meter Run D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez (Riverbank)              
   CIF Best:: # 8:44.6h  5/28/1976   Eric Hulst (Laguna Beach)                 
 Division I:: $ 8:49.88  5/19/1979   Eric Reynolds, Camarillo                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN        11 WARREN               9:17.55    9:06.41   10   
  2 DOAN, NICHOLAS            11 GREAT OAK            9:17.10    9:09.19    8   
  3 OGDEN, JAKE               10 DANA HILLS           9:15.12    9:09.81    6   
  4 BARRAGAN, ANDRES          11 WARREN               9:19.60    9:10.63    5   
  5 BRANDT, ROBERT            11 LOYOLA               9:20.28    9:12.25    4   
  6 COLLISON, GABE            12 CRES.VALLEY          9:13.87    9:15.34    3   
  7 BAUTISTA, MIGUEL          12 POLY (LONG BEACH     9:15.95    9:18.01    2   
  8 PALAZZO, ANTHONY          11 POLY (LONG BEACH     9:19.57    9:20.06    1   
  9 ASKAR, EVAN               11 VENTURA              9:21.99    9:21.03  
 
Event 73  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly                           
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/4/2004    Long Beach Poly                           
 Division 4:: * 3:44.29  5/22/2010   Serra                                     
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 OAKS CHRISTIAN                                    3:53.16    3:46.47   10   
     1) MOORE, SCHUYLER 11              2) JONSON, SARAH 11               
     3) WEBB, MIAH 11                   4) SULLIVAN, JULIS 9              
  2 SERRA                                             3:54.81    3:47.75    8   
     1) GOLDEN, MADISON 10              2) MARTIN, GERTRUDE 12            
     3) PICKENS, KAYLA 10               4) REED, JASMIN 9                 
  3 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY                                3:58.37    3:48.90    6   
     1) DIVINITY, ALAI 12               2) HALE, ALIYAH 11                
     3) SHUFFORD, BRIANNA 11            4) PETERSON, SIERRA 12            
  4 FLINTRIDGE SACRED HEART                           4:02.07    4:01.32    5   
     1) SOPHIA, SALDIVAR 9              2) MONTGOMERY, KAYLA 11           
     3) MATHEWS, OLIVIA 10              4) NIA, HARRIS 9                  
  5 LAGUNA BEACH                                      4:03.97    4:01.96    4   
     1) CRAWFORD, JANIE 11              2) PUTNAM, COCO 10                
     3) KIMBALL, NATALIE 11             4) BUDROE, BRIELLE 12             
  6 SANTA YNEZ                                        4:06.97    4:06.43    3   
     1) ILLES, DANA 12                  2) IRVINE, KEELY 12               
     3) CHANDLER, JACKIE 11             4) GOODWIN, BROOKE 12             
  7 LA SALLE                                          4:07.29    4:08.17    2   
     1) MARICH, ABIGAIL 10              2) HINES, INDIA 11                
     3) CROWLEY, NOELLE 12              4) DAUGHTERS, ELENI 9             
  8 LA REINA                                          4:07.18    4:09.38    1   
     1) BRAJKOVICH, ARIANA 11           2) BROWN, ASHLEY 9                
     3) BUTTERS, KENDRA 11              4) CERISE, ALEX 12                
  9 MUIR                                              4:08.32    4:12.80  
     1) DAVIS-SCOTT, JORDYN 11          2) COTLAGE, KEEYA 11              
     3) NORWOOD, ESSSENCE 12            4) HODGES, CHYANNEA 12            
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly                           
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/4/2004    Long Beach Poly                           
 Division 3:: & 3:41.32  5/24/1997   St. Bernard                               
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALEMANY                                           3:59.30    3:51.60   10   
     1) ROGERS, CHANEL 11               2) HARBIN, SKYLIN 12              
     3) LAMBERT, LEAH 12                4) GUZMAN-SANCHEZ, BRISA 10       
  2 HARVARD WESTLAKE                                  3:56.35    3:54.15    8   
     1) COPELAND, SHEA 11               2) MILLIGAN, NINA 10              
     3) COOK-GIST, IMANI 11             4) CORRIN, COURTNEY 10            
  3 SOUTH PASADENA                                    4:01.75    3:58.57    6   
     1) JACKMON, JAZMIN 11              2) RODIL-WILLIS, KAMIA 12         
     3) VAN LOAN, HELENA 12             4) KIEFFER-WRIGHT, CLAIRE 12      
  4 SAN MARCOS                                        4:01.71    4:00.32    5   
     1) WERNER, DELANEY 9               2) SCHROEDER, ERICA 9             
     3) ALLEN, EMILY 11                 4) FISHER, JILL 12                
  5 PASO ROBLES                                       4:06.45    4:00.80    4   
     1) ANDERSON, SAMANTHA 12           2) HOWARD, MICHEALA 12            
     3) FARRELL, CLAIRE 11              4) MOORE, MADISON 11              
  6 BISHOP AMAT                                       4:04.33    4:00.93    3   
     1) MUNOZ, GIGI 10                  2) DENSON, KAYLA 12               
     3) MAGALLANIS, IESHA 10            4) ALBERICO, EVIE 9               
  7 SAN LUIS OBISPO                                   4:05.47    4:01.81    2   
     1) BLOCK, CASSIDY 11               2) MORRIS, SHAINA 9               
     3) MCGUIRE, KELLY 11               4) SHETLER, KELSEY 11             
  8 CORONA DEL MAR                                    4:06.87    4:05.46    1   
     1) GLENN, EMILY 12                 2) KRATZBERG, EMMA 10             
     3) ANDERSON, ERIKA 9               4) WOLKER, ELIN 11                
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly                           
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/4/2004    Long Beach Poly                           
 Division 2:: % 3:48.81  5/22/2010   Colony                                    
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REDONDO UNION                                     3:53.39    3:49.36   10   
     1) GORE, AMBER 11                  2) WYNNE, BREYA 11                
     3) HIEHLE, ANEVAY 11               4) HENDERSON, ZURI 11             
  2 MISSION VIEJO                                     3:56.78    3:51.07    8   
     1) PEACE, MACKENSIE 12             2) ARCO, TAYLOR 10                
     3) SMIGGS, SYDNEY 11               4) GILLIAN, KENNEDY 10            
  3 MATER DEI                                         3:51.84    3:51.48    6   
     1) RADAN, EMMA 12                  2) RADAN, TARA 12                 
     3) RAMBO, ASHLYN 12                4) CARRERAS, ANGIE 11             
  4 WOODBRIDGE                                        3:59.44    3:53.03    5   
     1) JABLONSKI, BRINA 12             2) OEFELEIN, MEAGAN 9             
     3) CRAVER, MAIA 12                 4) OEFELEIN, KYLE 12              
  5 NORTH, J.W.                                       4:02.06    3:55.02    4   
     1) TABRON, DIAMOND 10              2) PALMER, BRIA 11                
     3) CHAGOLLA, CLARISSA 10           4) IBEKEWE, M'FON 11              
  6 REDLANDS                                          3:59.00    4:01.29    3   
     1) CROWLEY, ALLISON 11             2) CROWLEY, CLAIRE 11             
     3) JACOBS, KAREN 9                 4) JORDAN, MADDIE 10              
  7 MIRA COSTA                                        3:59.16    4:03.88    2   
     1) JONES, EMILY 9                  2) ROBINSON, SHANTE 9             
     3) ELRINGTON, MYAN 10              4) MILLS, CAMILLE 12              
  8 GOLDEN VALLEY                                     4:00.22    4:05.52    1   
     1) ORELLANA, CRYSTAL 11            2) SELEXMAN, JADA 12              
     3) TINOCO, BIANCA 10               4) HILL, AZARIA 10                
  9 NEWPORT HARBOR                                    4:01.25    4:06.68  
     1) BENDER, HOPE 11                 2) FULTS, PAIGE 10                
     3) LOUCKS, LAUREN 10               4) WARD, NATALIE 11               
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly                           
   CIF Best:: # 3:35.49  6/4/2004    Long Beach Poly                           
 Division I:: $ 3:37.69  5/18/1985   Muir                                      
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 POLY (LONG BEACH)                                 3:50.84    3:46.45   10   
     1) ROBERTS, KAELIN 9               2) HARRIS, HOLLIE 12              
     3) CREAR, EBONY 12                 4) WRIGHT, AUTUMN 9               
  2 DANA HILLS                                        3:50.53    3:50.27    8   
     1) TANAKA, KIMIKO 11               2) DONOVAN, HOLLIS 11             
     3) DEOL, CHLOE 12                  4) MCNULTY, BRENNA 12             
  3 ARCADIA                                           3:52.28    3:51.28    6   
     1) DOPKE, CAMPBELL 9               2) WIGGINS, RACHEL 11             
     3) TROESCHER, SARAH 10             4) WHITE, KYRA 12                 
  4 WILSON (LONG BEACH)                               3:53.19    3:51.67    5   
     1) CHAMBERS, ASHLEIGH 12           2) BALLWEBER, KATLEEN 12          
     3) HAWES, RABIA 12                 4) ROBINSON, ALECIA 12            
  5 GREAT OAK                                         3:54.43    3:51.97    4   
     1) BRYANT, ALYSSA 11               2) PORTIS, ALLIE 11               
     3) TALPASH, ALLY 9                 4) MARSHALL, MYA 9                
  6 UPLAND                                            3:54.41    3:53.76    3   
     1) DAVIS, KIERRA 10                2) BUSHNELL, HOPE 11              
     3) ADOLPHUS, MIKAELA 11            4) ESTHER, LASHAY 11              
  7 CORONA                                            3:51.80    3:54.07    2   
     1) JOHNSON, RAIN 11                2) GONZALEZ, AMANDA 12            
     3) WILLIAMS, ALICIA 12             4) POWELL, CYDNEY 12              
  8 CRESCENTA VALLEY                                  3:55.03    3:54.49    1   
     1) CARRILLO, KAYLEIGH 12           2) IANNELLO, COURTNEY 11          
     3) MELNYK, MEGAN 11                4) WALKER, EMMIE 11               
  9 QUARTZ HILL                                       3:53.33    3:58.54  
     1) BABINEAUX, NADIA 10             2) BEDINGFIELD, SHILAH 9          
     3) FLANAGAN, SHAMAYA 10            4) RUESCHAR, RACHEL 11            
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay D 4
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
 Division 4:: * 3:12.53  5/22/2010   Serra                                     
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SERRA                                             3:22.22    3:19.81   10   
     1) HALL, RONNY 12                  2) GOUDEAU, STEFON 10             
     3) LASLEY, JORDAN 12               4) JACKSON, ADORE 12              
  2 OAKS CHRISTIAN                                    3:25.83    3:24.25    8   
     1) BACHMAN, ALEX 11                2) ANDREWS, JULIAN 12             
     3) TUNNEY, WESLEY 12               4) MOORE, NICK 9                  
  3 SANTA YNEZ                                        3:25.88    3:25.77    6   
     1) VALDEZ, LEONARDO 12             2) GAIL, DANIEL 12                
     3) ZEPEDA, CARLOS 12               4) EVERETT, CASEY 12              
  4 NORDHOFF                                          3:26.34    3:26.49    5   
     1) WILSON, VARIAN 11               2) KUNDE, CAMERON 10              
     3) CARMONA, MAX 10                 4) MEYER, LANDIS 11               
  5 PARACLETE                                         3:32.12    3:27.85    4   
     1) CHILDS, CHANCE 11               2) SCHATZ, TYLER 10               
     3) ROBINSON, MICAH 12              4) HOLLAND, JAMES 12              
  6 TEMPLETON                                         3:26.92    3:28.29    3   
     1) PRINS, DYLAN 9                  2) MACKAY, CLAYTON 10             
     3) HAUSER, CHRISTIAN 11            4) KROGER, ALLEN 12               
  7 ST. BONAVENTURE                                   3:30.66    3:28.40    2   
     1) ATKINS, LADELL 9                2) COOK, JOE 11                   
     3) RAMIREZ, LEO 12                 4) SANDOVAL, JOE 11               
  8 MUIR                                              3:30.03    3:28.81    1   
     1) KNOWLES, JESSE 12               2) SMITH, DAVID 11                
     3) CERVANTES, DANIEL 12            4) PEREZ, ANDREW 11               
  9 MARANATHA                                         3:24.88    3:53.44  
     1) MORALES, ANDREW 11              2) ORTLUND, ROBBIE 12             
     3) RICHTER, TANNER 12              4) BROWN, KYLE 12                 
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay D 3
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
 Division 3:: & 3:15.61  5/23/1980   Centennial                                
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME (S.O.)                                 3:23.84    3:20.68   10   
     1) SLOAN, OLIVER 11                2) HICKS, CJ 10                   
     3) LIETZ, AUSTIN 10                4) LAMBERT, LEO 10                
  2 CATHEDRAL                                         3:24.56    3:21.36    8   
     1) AUDELO, JESSE 10                2) BELL, RENARD 10                
     3) NEVAREZ, MICHAEL 11             4) JEWETT, ISAIAH 11              
  3 ST. JOHN BOSCO                                    3:25.90    3:22.03    6   
     1) LOMAN, TYUS 11                  2) HARRIS, JORDAN 10              
     3) FRANKLIN, KAYLIN 11             4) GILBERT, KRISTIAN 9            
  4 SANTA MARGARITA                                   3:22.79    3:22.30    5   
     1) CABRERA, JUSTIN 12              2) MITCHELL, MASON 10             
     3) TINSLEY, AUSTIN 12              4) BOHUSLAVIZKI, CHRISTIAN 12     
  5 MONROVIA                                          3:25.80    3:23.08    4   
     1) NATHAN, JORDAN 11               2) MOSLEY, AUBREY 10              
     3) GILLESPIE, CRAVON 12            4) RAINES, SETH 11                
  6 SERVITE                                           3:26.23    3:24.11    3   
     1) PACKARD, MATTHEW 12             2) KADLEC, NICO 12                
     3) RESONG, PAUL 11                 4) AMENT, NICO 11                 
  7 ALEMANY                                           3:25.10    3:24.15    2   
     1) BRADY, JACK 11                  2) DEVORE, MATT 12                
     3) DIAZ, ALEX 12                   4) CHIN, JORDAN 10                
  8 COVINA                                            3:26.20    3:25.92    1   
     1) HENNES, GREG 11                 2) SHAMBURGER, D'JUAN 10          
     3) SALAZAR, DANIEL 10              4) PARKS, TONY 10                 
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay D 2
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
 Division 2:: % 3:13.86  5/21/1983   Hawthorne                                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WOODBRIDGE                                        3:19.56    3:18.54   10   
     1) YOUNG, ALEX 10                  2) KLOPFER, JARED 12              
     3) PATTON, SCOTT 11                4) WARNER, GABE 11                
  2 WESTLAKE                                          3:20.41    3:19.00    8   
     1) O'BRYAN, SEAN 12                2) FINCH, RYAN 11                 
     3) PURDY, MICHAEL 11               4) CANTLE, JONATHON 11            
  3 RIO MESA                                          3:20.65    3:19.83    6   
     1) THOMPSON, DAVID 11              2) FITZGERALD, JAMES 11           
     3) WROUT, CAMERON 11               4) BERRY, ISRAEL 12               
  4 MATER DEI                                         3:24.24    3:21.15    5   
     1) NEAL, BRIAN 11                  2) HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN 11           
     3) GODIN, CURTIS 12                4) LUGO, DAVID 12                 
  5 REDONDO UNION                                     3:26.02    3:21.90    4   
     1) HEROLD, DUSTIN 12               2) JACKSON, JERONE 10             
     3) WELLS, NICOLAS 12               4) RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO 11           
  6 EASTSIDE                                          3:25.05    3:22.80    3   
     1) QUEENLAND, KENNETH 12           2) CARRINGTON, IMANI 11           
     3) SHELLEY, HOWARD 12              4) CUMMINGS, JOSHUA 12            
  7 MISSION VIEJO                                     3:23.75    3:23.13    2   
     1) ROBBINS, BRIAN 12               2) OBBARDS, LOGAN12 12            
     3) OFFHAUSE, ANDREW 10             4) FERREIRA, KYLE 12              
  8 NORTH, J.W.                                       3:23.84    3:25.30    1   
     1) WILLIAMS, RANDALL 12            2) CARDENAS, RICKY 10             
     3) GALLOWAY, QUENTIN 12            4) HALL, DENZEL 12                
  9 MIRA COSTA                                        3:25.58    3:28.88  
     1) PAPPAS, NIKO 12                 2) ONUSCONICH, P.J. 12            
     3) POWER, MAC 11                   4) BLOCK, JOSH 12                 
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay D 1
================================================================================
   National:: @ 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
   CIF Best:: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne                                 
 Division I:: $ 3:11.87  5/17/2008   Dominguez                                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 POLY (LONG BEACH)                                 3:16.36    3:16.67   10   
     1) HARRIS, MARY'EA 11              2) DENNIS, MALIK 12               
     3) HOWARD, DAVEON 10               4) DONOWA, CHRISTOPHER 11         
  2 GREAT OAK                                         3:21.24    3:17.38    8   
     1) CORTES, ISAAC 10                2) MARSHALL, DAMION 11            
     3) PRESLEY, BRANDON 11             4) LUCAS, JORDAN 12               
  3 WILSON (LONG BEACH)                               3:19.73    3:17.62    6   
     1) BRIGGS, KEMONIE 12              2) SMITH-MOSBY, TRISTAN 12        
     3) VELESQUEZ, JASON 12             4) LARIS, COPELAND 11             
  4 CHINO HILLS                                       3:19.61    3:18.09    5   
     1) ASHTON, ALLEN 12                2) PRICE, CURTIS 10               
     3) CONTRERAS, JOHN 10              4) TAYLOR, ELIJAH 12              
  5 LAKEWOOD                                          3:20.19    3:21.21    4   
     1) LEVIAS, JAYSON 11               2) REID, JUSTIN 12                
     3) NORWOOD, JAHLEEL 11             4) WOOTEN, JORDAN 11              
  6 UPLAND                                            3:18.45    3:24.24    3   
     1) MOSLEY, DOMINQUE 12             2) WOODARD, ANTONIO 11            
     3) REYNANTI, NATHAN 12             4) WILSON, ZACHARY 11             
  7 RANCHO VERDE                                      3:22.02    3:25.00    2   
     1) WILLIAMS, MILTON 12             2) KESH, TOBI 12                  
     3) CUNNINGHAM, ISAIAH 9            4) BLUITT, CAVAN 11               
 -- VENTURA                                           3:21.60         DQ   6 steps on the line
     1) DANIEL, ERIC 12                 2) GROSSMAN, THOMAS 11            
     3) STEVENS, RYAN 10                4) WINANS, BRICE 12               
 -- ROOSEVELT, E                                      3:19.30         DQ   6 steps on the line
     1) BYERS, CHRISTOPHER 11           2) WILCOX, CHRISTOPHER 10         
     3) TYLER, EVAN 11                  4) MARIN, LAZARO 11               
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump D 4
==========================================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                   
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                     
 Division 4:: *  5-08  5/22/1982   Johnson/Mills/Mahlke/Boyer                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 PALKA, CASSIDY             9 OAKS CHRISTIAN       5-00.00    5-05.00      1.65m  10   
  2 HUTCHINSON, MAYA          10 OAKS CHRISTIAN       5-00.00    5-03.00      1.60m   8   
  3 SHOLES, RATAEJA           12 VALLEY CHR. (C)      5-00.00    5-01.00      1.54m   6   
  4 ALLEN, TESS               11 B. MONTGOMERY        5-00.00   J5-01.00      1.54m   5   
  5 MCMILLIAN, SHANNON        11 NORDHOFF             5-00.00   J5-01.00      1.54m   4   
  6 BELL, TAYLOR              10 SIERRA CANYON        5-00.00    4-11.00      1.49m   3   
  7 ELIMELECH, DENA           12 CAMPBELL HALL        5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m   2   
  8 COYLE, SARAH               9 GRACE BRETHE         5-00.00   J4-09.00      1.44m   1   
 -- PLATT, MICHAELA           12 WHITNEY              5-00.00         NH            
 
Event 82  Girls High Jump D 3
==========================================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                   
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                     
 Division 3:: &  6-00  5/24/2003   Sharon Day, Costa Mesa                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 FLORENT, ALEXANDRIA       11 HARV.-WEST.          5-03.00    5-09.00      1.75m  10   
  2 HARDY, ASHA               12 C.D.M.               5-01.00    5-05.00      1.65m   8   
  3 SALINE, TAYLOR            12 LUTHERAN (OR.)       5-03.00   J5-05.00      1.65m   6   
  4 EDGAR, LIANNA              9 SANTA MARGARITA      5-03.00    5-03.00      1.60m   5   
  5 NANCE, HANNAH             10 SAN DIMAS            5-01.00    5-01.00      1.54m   4   
  6 WILCOX, HAYLEY            12 ROSARY               5-03.00   J5-01.00      1.54m   3   
  7 VALENTIN, MIRANDA         12 BELLFLOWER           5-01.00    4-11.00      1.49m   1.50
  7 SPEARS, ALEXANDRIA        11 HESPERIA             5-01.00    4-11.00      1.49m   1.50
  9 SHERBURNE, HALEY          11 J. SERRA             5-01.00   J4-11.00      1.49m 
 
Event 83  Girls High Jump D 2
==========================================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                   
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                     
 Division 2:: %  6-00  5/18/2002   Kaylene Wagner, Dos Pueblos                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 EDWARDS, ALISHA           10 REDLANDS             5-04.00    5-07.00      1.70m  10   
  2 MILLER, SAVANNAH          12 REDLANDS             5-04.00   J5-07.00      1.70m   8   
  3 PALMER, BRIA              11 NORTH, J.W.          5-04.00    5-05.00      1.65m   6   
  4 O'CONNOR, HANNAH          12 WOODBRIDGE           5-04.00    5-03.00      1.60m   4.50
  4 WEBSTER, JUANITA          11 REDLANDS             5-04.00    5-03.00      1.60m   4.50
  6 STONER, SHELBY            12 CANYON/ANAHEIM       5-02.00    5-01.00      1.54m   3   
  7 WEISENBERGER, DEVYN        9 RIO MESA             5-02.00   J5-01.00      1.54m   2   
  8 PINK, SIDNEY              11 GLENDORA             5-02.00   J5-01.00      1.54m   1   
  9 IBEKWE, EMEM              10 NORTH, J.W.          5-02.00    4-11.00      1.49m 
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump D 1
==========================================================================================
   National:: @  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young (Del City, OK)                   
   CIF Best:: #  6-02  4/6/2003    Sharon Day (Costa Mesa)                     
 Division I:: $  6-00  5/18/2002   Chaunte Howard, J.W. North                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DAVIS, KAELIN             12 WILSON (LONG BEA     5-06.00    5-09.00      1.75m  10   
  2 DANIEL, SKYLER            11 UPLAND               5-06.00    5-07.00      1.70m   8   
  3 DOMINGUEZ-FIELDS, CANDAC  12 VENTURA              5-06.00    5-05.00      1.65m   5.50
  3 MCVICKAR, TAMMY           11 PENINSULA            5-06.00    5-05.00      1.65m   5.50
  4 BEATTIE, ERINN            11 BUENA                5-06.00   J5-05.00      1.65m   5   
  6 DE DMON, MICHELLE         12 EL TORO              5-06.00    5-03.00      1.60m   2.50
  6 OLESON, SUSANNAH          12 HUNT. BEACH          5-04.00    5-03.00      1.60m   2.50
  8 WALKER, EMMIE             11 CRES.VALLEY          5-06.00   J5-03.00      1.60m   1   
  9 EDDLEMAN, TAYLOR          11 HUNT. BEACH          5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
 
Event 85  Girls Pole Vault D 4
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 14-02.75  5/22/2011   Morgan LeLeux (New Iberia, LA)           
   CIF Best:: #    13-08  6/2/2001    Shala Ballentine/Kaitlyn Merritt         
 Division 4:: *    12-06  5/22/2010   Natasha Kolbo, St. Joseph, S.M.          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 EMRICK, SIERRA            11 MORRO BAY            9-00.00   11-04.00      3.45m  10   
  2 STINSON, SIENNA           11 TEMPLETON            9-00.00   10-03.00      3.12m   8   
  3 DUNNE, KELSI              12 LOUISVILLE           9-00.00  J10-03.00      3.12m   6   
  4 CROWLEY, NOELLE           12 LA SALLE             9-00.00    9-03.00      2.81m   4.50
  4 MARQUARDT, NATALIE        11 MORRO BAY            9-00.00    9-03.00      2.81m   4.50
  6 SURPRENANT, ZITA           9 CROSSROADS           9-00.00   J9-03.00      2.81m   3   
  7 HURR, TESSA               12 ST. MARGARET'S       9-00.00   J9-03.00      2.81m   2   
  8 GOY, LAURA                10 CHADWICK             8-00.00    8-03.00      2.51m   0.50
  8 KALRA, PILAR               9 MARYMOUNT            8-00.00    8-03.00      2.51m   0.50
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault D 3
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 14-02.75  5/22/2011   Morgan LeLeux (New Iberia, LA)           
   CIF Best:: #    13-08  6/2/2001    Shala Ballentine/Kaityn Merritt          
 Division 3:: &    13-06  5/18/2002   Chelsea Johnson, Asascadero              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MERRITT, KAITLYN          11 SANTA MARGARITA     10-06.00   13-03.00      4.03m  10   
  2 THOMAS, KATE               9 SANTA MARGARITA     10-06.00   11-03.00      3.42m   8   
  3 PESTANO, BROOKE           12 OAK PARK            10-06.00   10-09.00      3.27m   6   
  4 BLOCK, AMANDA             10 BEVERLY HILLS       10-06.00  J10-09.00      3.27m   5   
  5 COOK-GIST, IMANI          11 HARV.-WEST.         10-06.00  J10-09.00      3.27m   4   
  6 MCCOLLUM, KARI            11 LUTHERAN (OR.)      10-06.00   10-03.00      3.12m   3   
  7 WILLEY, ELIZABETH         10 SAN LUIS OBISPO     10-06.00    9-09.00      2.97m   1   
  7 TRIGUEIRO, KRISTA          9 CABRILLO/LOM.       10-00.00    9-09.00      2.97m   1   
  7 LEDDY, ROWAN              11 SOUTH PASADENA      10-03.00    9-09.00      2.97m   1   
 
Event 87  Girls Pole Vault D 2
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 14-02.75  5/22/2011   Morgan LeLeux (New Iberia, LA)           
   CIF Best:: #    13-08  6/2/2001    Shala Ballentine/Kaitlyn Merritt         
 Division 2:: %    13-00  5/20/2006   Allison Stokke, Newport Harbor           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 CASKEY, MCKENNA            9 MATER DEI           11-00.00   12-09.00      3.88m  10   
  2 CROCKEM, MARGUERITE       11 CHINO               11-00.00   11-09.00      3.58m   8   
  3 ABALOS, JESSICA           12 MURRIETA VALLEY     11-00.00  J11-09.00      3.58m   6   
  4 CURRAN, SARA              12 REDONDO UNION       11-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m   5   
  5 HENDERSON, BRITTANY       12 MISSION VIEJO       11-00.00  J11-03.00      3.42m   4   
  6 HERI, KAITLIN              9 REDONDO UNION       11-00.00  J11-03.00      3.42m   3   
  7 SCHARMANN, MOLLY          11 TESORO              11-00.00   10-03.00      3.12m   2   
  8 EILBACHER, SYDNEY         12 DOS PUEBLOS         11-00.00  J10-03.00      3.12m   1   
 -- CRAFT, RACHEL             10 THOUSAND OAKS       11-00.00         NH            
 
Event 88  Girls Pole Vault D 1
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 14-02.75  5/22/2011   Morgan LeLeux (New Iberia, LA)           
   CIF Best:: #    13-08  6/2/2001    Shala Ballentine/Kaityn Merritt          
 Division I:: $    12-10  5/22/2004   Whitney Johnson, Mission Viejo           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 STETSON, DEVIN            12 CORONA              10-09.00   11-09.00      3.58m  10   
  2 CHANG, HANNAH             11 KING, M.L.          10-09.00  J11-09.00      3.58m   8   
  3 KAO, CLAIRE               10 DANA HILLS          10-09.00   11-03.00      3.42m   5.50
  3 BARNES, KELSEY            12 VISTA MURRIETA      10-09.00   11-03.00      3.42m   5.50
  5 PICA, BRIANA              12 VALENCIA (V.)       10-09.00  J11-03.00      3.42m   4   
  6 HASSELER, MEGAN           12 CHINO HILLS         10-09.00   10-09.00      3.27m   3   
  7 GARRETT, ELLEYSE          12 VISTA MURRIETA      10-09.00  J10-09.00      3.27m   2   
  8 ROY, CHLOE                12 EDISON              10-03.00   10-03.00      3.12m   1   
 -- HAMPSON, ELLA             10 DANA HILLS          10-09.00         NH            
 
Event 89  Girls Long Jump D 4
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillian (Raeford, NC)            
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division 4:: * 19-02.75  5/23/1981   Sabrina Williams, Valley Christian (C)   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 SEATON, SAMANTHA           9 OAKS CHRISTIAN      17-04.75   17-06.00   1.5     5.33m  10   
     16-11.50(1.8) 17-01.75(3.2) 17-06(1.5) 17-03.50(1.1)      
  2 ANDERSON, KYRA            11 ST. MARY'S ACAD.    17-07.00   17-03.75   1.5     5.27m   8   
     15-06.50(1.9) 16-09(+0.0) 17-03.75(1.5) 17-02.75(2.0)      
  3 CULHANE, ASHA             12 OAKS CHRISTIAN      17-04.00   17-02.25   1.8     5.23m   6   
     17-02.25(1.8) FOUL(2.1) 16-07.50(2.1) 16-10(0.7)      
  4 PRESSL, LUCIE             10 OAKS CHRISTIAN      16-11.00   17-00.75   1.8     5.20m   5   
     17-00.75(1.8) 16-08.75(1.7) 17-00(1.7) FOUL(1.4)       
  5 HUTCHINSON, MAYA          10 OAKS CHRISTIAN      16-11.00   16-09.25   1.8     5.11m   4   
     16-03.25(2.2) 16-02.75(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 16-09.25(1.8)      
  6 BATES, ALEXA               9 MARLBOROUGH         17-00.00   16-05.50   2.0     5.01m   3   
     15-11.50(2.1) 16-05.50(2.0) 16-02.25(1.6) 15-11.25(1.5)      
  7 KUPELIAN, KATIA           11 WINDWARD            16-11.00   16-02.75   1.4     4.94m   2   
     15-06.75(2.0) 9-09.25(3.0) 15-03.25(2.6) 16-02.75(1.4)       
  8 HUGHES, ALLANAH           12 ST. MARY'S ACAD.    17-09.00   16-02.25   1.9     4.93m   1   
     16-02.25(1.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.9)       
  9 ASTRUP, ARIEL             11 ROLLING HILLS PR    17-01.00   15-11.00   1.2     4.85m 
     15-04(2.1) 15-11(1.2) 14-09.50(0.7) FOUL(1.3)      
 
Event 90  Girls Long Jump D 3
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillian (Raeford, NC)            
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division 3:: & 21-01.75  5/11/1991   Juliana Yendork, Walnut                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 CORRIN, COURTNEY          10 HARV.-WEST.         20-02.75   19-09.50   1.8     6.03m  10   
     19-04.25(0.3) 19-09.50(1.8) 9-03.75(0.6) PASS(+0.0)       
  2 JACKMON, JAZMIN           11 SOUTH PASADENA      18-06.75   17-11.25  +0.0     5.46m   8   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 17-11.25(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)       
  3 HERRERA, MADISON          12 MONROVIA            17-00.50   17-06.50   1.9     5.34m   6   
     17-06.50(1.9) 17-04(1.8) 16-10.50(1.2) 16-04(1.8)       
  4 ASEMOTA, DONATELLA        12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.    17-11.75   17-06.25  +0.0     5.34m   5   
     17-02.75(2.0) 16-11.75(1.7) 17-06.25(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)       
  5 COTOCIU, ELIZABETH        12 PACIFICA (G.G.)     17-03.50   16-08.75   1.4     5.09m   4   
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 15-07.50(1.8) 16-08.75(1.4)       
  6 DUNSON, CHANTEL           12 LOMPOC              17-01.00   16-03.00   1.0     4.95m   3   
     13-05(1.0) 16-00(1.1) 16-03(1.0) FOUL(2.0)       
  7 CLYDE, COURTNEY           11 SAN MARCOS          16-11.50   16-00.00   1.6     4.87m   2   
     16-00(1.6) 16-00(1.9) 15-10(1.2) 15-09.50(+0.0)       
  8 WIDDOWSON, CHLOE          12 SAN JUAN HILLS      16-11.75   15-11.00   2.0     4.85m   1   
     15-11(2.0) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS(+0.0)       
  9 HOLROYD, KILEE            12 PACIFICA (G.G.)     17-00.25   15-10.25   0.2     4.83m 
     14-02.50(0.8) 15-07.75(0.5) 14-08.50(1.3) 15-10.25(0.2)       
 
Event 91  Girls Long Jump D 2
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillian (Raeford, NC)            
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division 2:: %    19-08  5/24/2003   Gayle Hunter, J.W. North                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 JONES, MARGAUX            11 REDLANDS            18-02.75   20-03.00   2.8     6.17m  10   
     19-07.25(1.0) 16-05(2.1) 20-03(2.8) FOUL(1.6)       
  2 DAVIS, TARA                9 AGOURA              18-08.25   19-03.00   1.2     5.86m   8   
     18-08.50(1.4) 19-03(1.2) PASS      PASS            
  3 RICHARDS, MADISEN         12 SIMI VALLEY         18-05.00   18-11.75   2.8     5.78m   6   
     18-11(3.8) 18-04.25(1.0) 18-08.50(1.7) 18-11.75(2.8)       
  4 GRAEBER, JOSEPHINE        10 ARR. GRANDE         17-00.50   17-03.25   1.7     5.26m   5   
     16-07.25(1.7) 16-11.75(1.2) 17-03.25(1.7) 17-02.75(0.4)       
  5 FESHBACH, NATASHA         10 SANTA BARBARA       17-10.25   17-02.25   1.4     5.23m   4   
     FOUL(2.2) 17-02.25(1.4) 17-01.50(2.3) FOUL(1.4)       
  6 BASS, JASMINE             12 NO. TORRANCE        17-00.75   16-10.50   2.2     5.14m   2.50
     16-10.50(2.2) 15-10(1.9) 14-00(2.2) 16-09.75(1.7)       
  6 LANDRUS, LOREN            12 CITRUS VALLEY       16-05.00   16-10.50   2.6     5.14m   2.50
     FOUL(1.4) 16-08(1.5) 16-02.50(2.5) 16-10.50(2.6)       
  8 JACKSON, TYRA              9 TORRANCE            16-07.75   16-01.75   1.8     4.92m   1   
     16-00.25(0.4) 16-01.50(2.0) 15-07.75(3.2) 16-01.75(1.8)       
 
Event 92  Girls Long Jump D 1
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 22-01.75  4/24/1976   Kathy McMillian (Raeford, NC)            
   CIF Best:: # 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)             
 Division I:: $ 21-01.50  5/22/1993   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 NORMAN, MICHELLE          12 VISTA MURRIETA      19-05.25   19-10.50   1.9     6.05m  10   
     FOUL(0.8) 19-10.50(1.9) 19-03.25(0.2) FOUL(1.5)       
  2 GRAHAM, JASMYNE           11 ROOSEVELT, E        18-09.50   19-03.00   3.2     5.86m   8   
     18-08.25(1.5) 19-03(3.2) 18-04.50(1.3) PASS            
  3 LONGMIRE, DESTINY         10 RANCHO VERDE        18-04.25   18-08.25  +0.0     5.69m   6   
     17-11.25(1.6) 18-04.25(+0.0) 18-08.25(+0.0) 18-05.50(1.6)       
  4 WILLIAMS, JAELA           11 ROOSEVELT, E        18-05.50   18-07.50   1.4     5.67m   5   
     17-02(0.7) 18-07.50(1.4) 17-04(0.8) PASS            
  5 SMITH, ZHANE               9 POLY (LONG BEACH    19-00.50   18-06.75   1.6     5.65m   4   
     16-10(+0.0) 18-06.75(1.6) 18-02.50(+0.0) 17-11.25(0.2)       
  6 BURLESON, LOVIE           11 VISTA MURRIETA      17-08.25   18-02.00   1.6     5.53m   3   
     FOUL(1.0) 17-06.75(1.2) 18-02(1.6) 17-03.75(1.4)       
  7 PORTIS, ALLIE             11 GREAT OAK           17-08.50   18-01.50   0.8     5.52m   2   
     18-01.50(0.8) 17-06(0.4) 17-02.50(0.3) 17-05.50(2.6)       
  8 GASTON, ONYX              11 POLY (LONG BEACH    17-06.75   17-10.50   2.0     5.44m   1   
     16-10.50(2.0) 17-06.25(2.4) 17-10.50(2.0) 17-08(2.1)       
  9 KANTOR, ALLISON           10 TRABUCO HILLS       17-04.25   17-00.25   1.9     5.18m 
     16-10.25(0.2) 16-07.50(2.5) 17-00.25(1.9) 16-03.75(1.0)       
 
Event 93  Girls Triple Jump D 4
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindria Spears (Luling, TX)           
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                 
 Division 4:: * 40-09.75  5/17/2008   Amanda Hunter, Marlborough               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 PRESSL, LUCIE             10 OAKS CHRISTIAN      37-01.50   37-08.00   1.3    11.48m  10   
     FOUL(2.0) 37-08(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 36-10(2.3)       
  2 BROOKS, ELLIOTT           10 MARLBOROUGH         36-06.00   37-05.50   1.7    11.41m   8   
     FOUL(2.5) 37-02.75(2.4) 37-05.50(1.7) 36-09.25(2.0)      
  3 ANDERSON, KYRA            11 ST. MARY'S ACAD.    35-11.50  J37-05.50   2.1    11.41m   6   
     35-07.50(2.6) 35-11(2.8) 36-03.75(1.6) 37-05.50(2.1)      
  4 HUGHES, ALLANNAH          12 ST. MARY'S ACAD.    36-08.00   37-05.25   1.9    11.41m   5   
     35-02.75(1.5) 37-05.25(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 34-10.25(1.3)      
  5 HINES, INDIA              11 LA SALLE            34-08.25   35-11.50   2.4    10.96m   4   
     FOUL(1.3) 35-01.75(1.6) 35-11.50(2.4) 35-05.75(3.2)       
  6 DAVIS, ERIN                9 WINDWARD            34-11.50   35-08.50   1.1    10.88m   3   
     34-11.50(0.7) 33-08.25(2.1) 34-01.75(2.4) 35-08.50(1.1)       
  7 MAY, TREASURE             10 ST. MARY'S ACAD.    35-05.25   35-06.25   2.4    10.82m   2   
     34-06.75(3.1) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.9) 35-06.25(2.4)       
  8 SHUGARS, JADE             12 ST. MARY'S ACAD.    34-09.50   35-06.00   2.0    10.82m   1   
     35-06(2.0) 35-02.25(3.6) 34-01.25(2.0) 34-11.75(2.2)       
  9 WRIGHT, TEDDI             12 ARROW. CHR.         35-07.50   33-11.50   2.3    10.35m 
     33-00.75(1.5) 33-11.50(2.3) 33-05.75(2.4) 32-06(1.3)       
 
Event 94  Girls Triple Jump D 3
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindria Spears (Luling, TX)           
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                 
 Division 3:: &    43-06  5/17/1991   Juliana Yendork, Walnut                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 AGEGE, EFE                12 HARV.-WEST.         38-02.00   38-03.75   3.0    11.67m  10   
     FOUL(3.2) 37-10(2.8) 38-03.75(3.0) FOUL(2.0)      
  2 DUNSON, CHANTEL           12 LOMPOC              37-01.00   38-00.00   1.9    11.58m   8   
     37-04.25(2.3) 38-00(1.9) 36-09.75(2.6) FOUL(2.0)       
  3 COTOCIU, ELIZABETH        12 PACIFICA (G.G.)     35-05.75   37-07.00   2.6    11.45m   6   
     36-06(1.7) 36-04.75(2.9) 37-07(2.6) FOUL(2.5)      
  4 ASEMOTA, FENDI            12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.    36-08.50   37-01.50   2.6    11.31m   5   
     36-01(2.1) 35-07.50(4.1) 35-05(1.5) 37-01.50(2.6)       
  5 TORRES, GRACE             12 SAN LUIS OBISPO     36-10.00   36-10.25   2.1    11.23m   4   
     FOUL(1.6) 35-08.75(3.5) 36-10.25(2.1) FOUL(0.5)       
  6 PENG, CASSIDY             10 BONITA              36-07.00   36-05.50   3.6    11.11m   3   
     34-02(1.7) 35-05.25(3.4) 33-02.25(1.3) 36-05.50(3.6)       
  7 HAMANN, LAURA             12 ROSARY              35-05.00   35-05.50   3.1    10.80m   2   
     34-07(1.2) 35-04.25(2.6) 35-00(3.4) 35-05.50(3.1)       
  8 VERIN, SARAH              12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.    35-10.00   35-03.75   2.8    10.76m   1   
     FOUL(2.2) 35-03.75(2.8) 34-04.50(2.9) 34-03.50(2.6)       
 -- MAY, KELLIE                9 NORTHWOOD           36-01.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9)       
 
Event 95  Girls Triple Jump D 2
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindria Spears (Luling, TX)           
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                 
 Division 2:: % 42-06.50  5/18/2002   Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 BASS, JASMINE             12 NO. TORRANCE        38-11.50   40-07.75   1.4    12.38m  10   
     38-04(2.1) 39-02(1.9) 39-08.50(1.1) 40-07.75(1.4)       
  2 DAVIS, TARA                9 AGOURA              37-02.75   39-09.50   1.9    12.12m   8   
     37-06.25(2.1) 37-07.25(2.9) 39-09.50(1.9) 37-06.25(2.6)       
  3 WEBSTER, JUANITA          11 REDLANDS            37-02.50   38-00.50   2.9    11.59m   6   
     35-09(2.0) 37-01.50(2.6) 37-09.50(3.5) 38-00.50(2.9)       
  4 TURLEY-YOUNG, ALEXIS      10 CANYON/ANAHEIM      35-11.75   36-07.75   2.2    11.16m   5   
     36-01.50(2.5) 36-07.75(2.2) 36-07.25(3.2) 36-06(1.3)      
  5 MARTINDALE, KELLI         12 SANTA BARBARA       36-07.75   36-03.25   2.1    11.05m   4   
     33-01.50(2.0) 36-03.25(2.1) 34-09(3.0) 35-00.50(3.5)       
  6 HE, JINZKI ( CHERRY)      12 TORRANCE            36-02.50   36-02.00   1.0    11.02m   3   
     34-10.25(2.5) 35-11.25(1.6) 35-11.25(2.5) 36-02(1.0)       
  7 MOSS, JAZMIN              11 MATER DEI           36-03.25   36-01.00   1.4    10.99m   2   
     FOUL(2.4) 36-01(1.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.0)       
  8 WIDGINS, DESTINEE         11 SAN JACINTO         37-02.00   35-11.25   2.0    10.95m   1   
     35-11.25(2.0) 35-11.25(2.8) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.5)       
  9 POINDEXTER, NIEMA         12 DOS PUEBLOS         36-07.25   35-09.25   1.8    10.90m 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.6) 35-09.25(1.8) FOUL(1.8)       
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump D 1
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindria Spears (Luling, TX)           
   CIF Best:: # 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork (Walnut)                 
 Division I:: $    40-09  5/19/2001   Candace Baucham, Poly (Long Beach)       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 STEVENSON, CIYNAMON       10 GREAT OAK           38-04.75   40-07.00   2.1    12.36m  10   
     40-07(2.1) 40-00.75(3.0) 38-04.50(1.3) PASS            
  2 NORMAN, MICHELLE          12 VISTA MURRIETA      39-01.50   40-02.25   1.6    12.24m   8   
     40-00.50(1.1) 38-08.50(2.0) 40-02.25(1.6) 38-04.50(0.7)       
  3 BURLESON, LOVIE           11 VISTA MURRIETA      37-10.50   38-06.25   1.5    11.74m   6   
     38-06.25(1.5) 37-05.25(2.6) 35-08(2.9) 37-01.50(2.1)       
  4 GASTON, ONYX              11 POLY (LONG BEACH    37-05.50   37-09.00   2.2    11.50m   5   
     35-01.25(2.4) FOUL(3.3) 37-09(2.2) 36-08.75(1.4)       
  5 SPOLSDOFF, DEVIN          11 ALTA LOMA           36-05.50   37-01.25   2.6    11.30m   4   
     35-11(1.9) 34-05.75(1.9) 37-01.25(2.6) 35-09.25(2.2)       
  6 AINSWORTH, JE'NEAL        11 POLY (LONG BEACH    37-02.50   36-08.25   2.4    11.18m   3   
     36-08.25(2.4) FOUL(3.5) 36-00.50(2.1) 36-01(2.0)       
  7 BANDLEY, JENNIFER         12 LOS ALAMITOS        36-05.75   36-07.25   2.1    11.15m   2   
     36-07.25(2.1) 35-01.25(1.9) 35-04.50(1.8) 33-10.25(2.7)       
  8 DIALA, PRISCA             12 UPLAND              35-09.00   36-01.25   1.9    11.00m   1   
     34-05.75(1.8) 36-01.25(1.9) 35-05(0.6) 33-06.25(2.4)       
  9 BARRET, JALI              10 POLY (LONG BEACH    35-08.00   35-02.50   3.4    10.73m 
     35-02.50(3.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 34-03(2.1)       
 
Event 97  Girls Shot Put D 4
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)           
 Division 4:: * 46-05.25  5/22/2004   Melissa Yunghans, Lutheran, Orange       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ADAMS, TIERRA             12 MUIR                40-09.50   42-04.00     12.90m  10   
      42-04  39-10.50  39-08.25  37-04       
  2 PATTERSON, ALLADIA         9 LOUISVILLE          36-01.00   39-05.50     12.02m   8   
      38-05.50  38-03  39-05.50  35-10        
  3 NEVITT, TAYLOR            12 NIPOMO              36-00.50   37-04.25     11.38m   6   
      36-07.50  37-04.25  35-01  36-08.75       
  4 GARCIA, CHINA             10 BIG BEAR            36-04.25   37-01.00     11.30m   5   
      36-08  36-06.75  34-03.50  37-01       
  5 BEEBE, DEVON              12 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.    36-00.00   36-05.75     11.11m   4   
      35-02  36-05.75  35-09.50  34-05       
  6 CENAN, JACKY              10 LAGUNA BEACH        33-11.00   35-02.00     10.71m   3   
      33-04  34-00.25  35-02  33-07.25       
  7 GROVE, KAYLA              12 FILLMORE            35-06.00   34-09.75     10.61m   2   
      34-09.75  31-08  33-03.25  31-10.75        
  8 DORADO, JORDYNN           11 NIPOMO              34-06.75   34-08.75     10.58m   1   
      34-08.75  32-01.25  33-06.75  32-06.50       
  9 BALDWIN, CASSIDY          12 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.    34-05.25   34-03.00     10.43m 
      32-10.75  34-01.75  33-04.75  34-03       
 
Event 98  Girls Shot Put D 3
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)           
 Division 3:: & 51-10.25  5/11/2001   Karen Freburg, Arroyo Grande             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 IWUCHUKWU, GINIKA         12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.    44-11.50   47-05.25     14.45m  10   
      47-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 GILMORE, TIFFANY          12 CENT./COMP.         44-11.00   42-10.25     13.06m   8   
      42-10.25  40-06.25  39-06  FOUL       
  3 BROWN, CHRISSHNAY         11 LOMPOC              36-11.00   37-11.50     11.56m   6   
      37-11.50  37-01.50  FOUL  37-01.25       
  4 STAFFORD, SARAH           11 ATASCADERO          37-01.50   37-03.50     11.36m   5   
      35-10.75  37-03.50  36-01.50  36-10.50        
  5 GOMEZ, VICTORIA           12 LOS AMIGOS          37-00.75   35-03.75     10.76m   4   
      35-03.75  FOUL  32-08.25  33-11.50       
  6 LEWIS, REBECCA            12 ESTANCIA            35-09.50   34-06.75     10.53m   3   
      33-04.50  33-07  33-11.25  34-06.75       
  7 HATHAWAY, SOPHIA          11 SOUTH PASADENA      35-00.50   34-03.25     10.44m   2   
      32-06.25  32-09.50  34-03.25  32-03       
  8 UIPI, BRIANNA             10 LUTHERAN (OR.)      35-04.00   34-03.00     10.43m   1   
      34-03  31-03.50  FOUL  32-04.25       
 
Event 99  Girls Shot Put D 2
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)           
 Division 2:: % 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SCARVALIS, STAMATIA       12 DOS PUEBLOS         49-10.50   52-03.00     15.92m  10   
      49-06.75  48-07.75  52-03  FOUL       
  2 LOPEZ, ELENA              12 ELSINORE            42-03.75   42-07.50     12.99m   8   
      40-06.50  40-10.75  42-06  42-07.50       
  3 PARKER, DESTINY           12 SUMMIT              42-08.00   41-07.50     12.68m   5.50
      41-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  37-04      
  3 HARRIS, NIKAELA           11 GOLDEN VALLEY       40-04.00   41-07.50     12.68m   5.50
      40-08.75  FOUL  41-07.50  39-10       
  5 TESIMALE, SIENNA          11 COLONY              40-09.00   41-05.00     12.62m   4   
      40-05.75  40-04  39-09.75  41-05       
  6 HENKEL, SAMANTHA          10 ARR. GRANDE         40-00.00   41-00.50     12.50m   3   
      35-02.75  27-01  41-00.50  39-11       
  7 SANTON, ASHLEY            12 ELSINORE            39-03.00   39-03.50     11.97m   2   
      36-10  36-05  37-08.75  39-03.50       
  8 PESSLER, DEVON            12 FOOTHILL            38-06.00   36-02.00     11.02m   1   
      36-02  34-01.75  36-00.50  33-01        
  9 COUBAL, ALEXA             11 THOUSAND OAKS       38-10.50   34-06.50     10.52m 
      31-07.25  33-00.25  34-06.50  34-00        
 
Event 100  Girls Shot Put D 1
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)            
   CIF Best:: # 53-07.75  5/21/1983   Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton)           
 Division I:: $ 49-05.25  5/22/2004   Megan Howard, Arroyo Grande              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 HOWARD, MACKENNA          12 LOS ALAMITOS        45-02.00   49-02.00     14.98m  10   
      47-04.50  47-11.75  49-02  FOUL       
  2 MADER, KENDALL            11 NEWBURY PARK        42-09.00   45-00.50     13.72m   8   
      45-00.50  44-03.25  44-05.75  41-07.25       
  3 PLUMMER, KATHRYN          10 ALISO NIGUEL        41-06.00   40-01.75     12.23m   6   
      40-01.75  FOUL  39-08.50  35-06       
  4 PUAKA, SISILIA            12 CABRILLO/L.B.       40-04.50   39-06.00     12.03m   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-06  FOUL       
  5 SANDERS, ANOLA            12 VENTURA             38-03.00   39-05.75     12.03m   4   
      37-02.50  39-05.75  36-05  34-11.50       
  6 MEAGER, HANNAH            12 EL TORO             39-03.00   38-10.50     11.84m   3   
      38-03.25  38-10.50  38-10.25  37-00.25       
  7 OKONKWO, AMY              12 ETIWANDA            37-06.50   38-10.25     11.84m   2   
      35-09.25  37-04.50  37-02  38-10.25       
  8 BARRERAS, CASSANDRA       12 PAC/OX.             38-00.50   35-07.75     10.86m   1   
      32-11.75  31-05.75  31-06  35-07.75       
  9 CHARLES, KY'ESHA          11 HIGHLAND            37-01.50   34-01.00     10.38m 
      32-03.50  31-08.75  30-10.75  34-01        
 
Event 101  Girls Discus Throw D 4
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 191-06  3/31/2012   Shelbi Vaughn (Mansfield, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  5/24/2003   Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)            
 Division 4:: * 140-08  5/22/2004   Danielle Lampkin, Twentynine Palms         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 OHANESIAN, LARA           12 ST. MARGARET'S        111-10     120-01     36.60m  10   
      104-06  115-11  120-01  109-04        
  2 MENDIAZ, RICHELLE         11 SANTA YNEZ            116-06     119-10     36.52m   8   
      119-10  112-03  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 NEVITT, TAYLOR            12 NIPOMO                119-01     117-10     35.91m   6   
      FOUL  117-10  FOUL  100-07       
  4 BEEBE, DEVON              12 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.      119-04     114-09     34.97m   5   
      114-09  107-03  108-11  FOUL       
  5 PATTERSON, ALLADIA         9 LOUISVILLE            117-02     110-08     33.73m   4   
      110-01  110-08  105-10  100-08       
  6 TRAGLIO, REMY             12 MAYFIELD              115-01     109-11     33.50m   3   
      109-11  FOUL  104-04  102-04       
  7 VEGLIA, TORI              12 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.      104-00     108-07     33.09m   2   
      108-07  103-06  104-06  105-04        
  8 COPELAND, HANNAH          12 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.      122-00     106-01     32.33m   1   
      FOUL  102-04  FOUL  106-01       
  9 GUERRERO, MONICA          11 NIPOMO                105-09      99-03     30.25m 
      99-03  95-06  86-06  96-05        
 
Event 102  Girls Discus Throw D 3
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 191-06  3/31/2012   Shelbi Vaughn (Mansfield, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  5/24/2003   Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)            
 Division 3:: & 161-03  5/11/2001   Genessa Guzman, Charter Oakl               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 BROWN, CHRISSHNAY         11 LOMPOC                128-01     131-04     40.03m  10   
      FOUL  131-04  127-10  122-11        
  2 GILMORE, TIFFANY          12 CENT./COMP.           138-04     126-10     38.65m   8   
      FOUL  126-10  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 VILLANUEVA, BRIANNA       10 ATASCADERO            126-04     120-10     36.83m   6   
      FOUL  120-10  108-11  FOUL       
  4 STAFFORD, SARAH           11 ATASCADERO            118-05     118-00     35.96m   5   
      115-07  118-00  FOUL  115-10       
  5 LEWIS, REBECCA            12 ESTANCIA              107-00     114-11     35.02m   4   
      109-09  FOUL  114-11  FOUL       
  6 FELIX, MADISON            10 BURR./RID.            115-03     114-06     34.89m   3   
      111-07  114-06  111-05  112-01       
  7 LEM, AMY                  12 ROSEMEAD              109-05     108-10     33.17m   2   
      106-05  108-09  108-10  FOUL       
  8 HATTON, SYDNEY            12 LAGUNA HILLS          110-06     103-07     31.57m   1   
      72-11  97-09  FOUL  103-07       
  9 RUIZ, ARIANNA             11 LOMPOC                105-07     102-07     31.26m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  102-07        
 
Event 103  Girls Discus Throw D 2
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 191-06  3/31/2012   Shelbi Vaughn (Mansfield, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  5/24/2003   Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)            
 Division 2:: % 167-08  5/24/2003   Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SCARVELIS, STAMATIA       12 DOS PUEBLOS           150-08     165-06     50.44m  10   
      145-00  160-06  FOUL  165-06       
  2 LOPEZ, ELENA              12 ELSINORE              128-01     130-05     39.75m   8   
      120-08  130-05  FOUL  124-06       
  3 COUBAL, ALEXA             11 THOUSAND OAKS         123-10     125-08     38.30m   6   
      95-01  122-11  125-08  FOUL       
  4 HAWKINS, SAMIYAH          12 GOLDEN VALLEY         133-07     123-01     37.51m   5   
      118-01  FOUL  114-00  123-01       
  5 PARKER, DESTINY           12 SUMMIT                121-08     122-09     37.41m   4   
      122-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 A LA TORRE, RACHELLE      10 NEWPORT HARBOR        123-06     121-01     36.90m   3   
      105-00  121-01  116-04  120-05       
  7 TUAVAO, PHILLIZ           11 CANYON/ANAHEIM        124-03     116-09     35.58m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  116-09  114-00       
  8 LUGO, MICAIAH             12 RIO MESA              134-06     106-05     32.43m   1   
      100-01  FOUL  FOUL  106-05       
  9 CAMPA, MICHELLE           12 MURRIETA VALLEY       121-09      97-01     29.59m 
      FOUL  FOUL  93-07  97-01       
 
Event 104  Girls Discus Throw D 1
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 191-06  3/31/2012   Shelbi Vaughn (Mansfield, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 182-06  5/24/2003   Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande)            
 Division I:: $ 182-06  5/24/2003   Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grantd             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MADER, KENDALL            11 NEWBURY PARK          148-04     145-07     44.37m  10   
      130-03  FOUL  145-07  FOUL       
  2 HOWARD, MACKENNA          12 LOS ALAMITOS          126-04     142-09     43.51m   8   
      142-09  133-11  134-04  127-03       
  3 HOPKINS, KAYLA            12 RANCHO VERDE          134-07     136-05     41.57m   6   
      115-07  119-09  FOUL  136-05        
  4 TORRES, YAZMIN            12 VISTA MURRIETA        133-00     128-02     39.06m   5   
      114-03  121-09  128-02  123-00        
  5 GONZALEZ, ANGEL           12 DOWNEY                139-06     126-07     38.58m   4   
      121-02  126-07  FOUL  124-06        
  6 MEAGER, HANNAH            12 EL TORO               128-00     124-10     38.04m   3   
      122-05  113-07  124-10  113-02       
  7 COLLETTO, MADISON         12 VENTURA               127-07     121-05     37.00m   2   
      92-11  112-10  116-02  121-05       
  8 PUAKA, SISILIA            12 CABRILLO/L.B.         125-00     120-05     36.70m   1   
      120-05  113-09  111-04  120-03       
  9 CHRONISTER, MADISON       11 SAN CLEMENTE          125-04     118-00     35.96m 
      FOUL  111-01  118-00  91-09       
 
Event 105  Boys High Jump D 4
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.75  4/22/2009   James White (Grandville, MO)              
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                
 Division 4:: *    7-00  5/17/2008   Harrison Steed, J. Serra                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MCCORD, CJ                11 SAGE HILL            6-02.00    6-07.00      2.00m  10   
  2 BUTTERBREDT, MICHAEL      12 SHERMAN INDIAN       6-00.00    6-05.00      1.95m   8   
  3 PIKE, KAILAR              12 LAGUNA BEACH         6-02.00    6-03.00      1.90m   6   
  4 SEALS, BILLY              12 RIVERSIDE PREP       6-00.00    6-01.00      1.85m   5   
  5 KESZLER, KENDRICK         12 NIPOMO               6-00.00   J6-01.00      1.85m   4   
  6 STRAUGHTER, MARLIQUE      12 B. MONTGOMERY        6-02.00    5-11.00      1.80m   3   
  7 SAKRANEY, KAVI            12 SAGE HILL            6-00.00   J5-11.00      1.80m   1.50
  7 GORDON, LINUS             12 MALIBU               6-00.00   J5-11.00      1.80m   1.50
 
Event 106  Boys High Jump D 3
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.75  4/22/2009   James White (Grandville, MO)              
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                
 Division 3:: &    6-11  5/22/2004   Jonathan Golden, Azuza                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 HAWKINS, MYLES            12 LUTHERAN (OR.)       6-04.00    6-09.00      2.05m  10   
  2 WILDE, ALEX               12 C.D.M.               6-02.00    6-05.00      1.95m   8   
  3 SEARS, EARNEST             9 ALEMANY              6-04.00   J6-05.00      1.95m   6   
  4 COFFEY, WES               11 PALM DESERT          6-04.00    6-03.00      1.90m   5   
  5 DJERGIAN, THOMAS          12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.     6-04.00   J6-03.00      1.90m   4   
  6 DEBUS, JOEL               12 LUTHERAN (OR.)       6-04.00    6-01.00      1.85m   3   
  7 HONG, GAVIN               10 GABRIELINS           6-02.00    5-11.00      1.80m   2   
 -- TANG, DEREK               12 ROSEMEAD             6-02.00         NH            
 -- DONALDSON, DIJON          12 BELLFLOWER           6-02.00         NH            
 
Event 107  Boys High Jump D 2
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.75  4/22/2009   James White (Grandville, MO)              
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                
 Division 2:: %    7-02  5/24/1997   Elliot Parks, El Toro                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MOORE, ERIC               12 CARTER               6-04.00    6-09.00      2.05m  10   
  2 MOLSTER, BRETT            12 CANYON/C.C.          6-04.00    6-07.00      2.00m   8   
  3 BLAND, MITCHELL           12 TESORO               6-04.00    6-05.00      1.95m   5.50
  3 MCDERRMOTT, JAHVAD        12 REDLANDS             6-04.00    6-05.00      1.95m   5.50
  5 HARTMAN, DALLAS           12 MISSION VIEJO        6-04.00   J6-05.00      1.95m   4   
  6 WENNER, MATT              12 MIRA COSTA           6-04.00    6-03.00      1.90m   3   
  7 WALTON, AJ                12 OAK HILLS            6-04.00   J6-03.00      1.90m   1.50
  7 HUGHES, ELIJAH            10 NORTH, J.W.          6-04.00   J6-03.00      1.90m   1.50
  9 TORREZ, TANNER            11 HEMET                6-04.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
 
Event 108  Boys High Jump D 1
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 7-05.75  4/22/2009   James White (Grandville, MO)              
   CIF Best:: #    7-04  3/26/1994   Jeremy Fischer (Camarillo)                
 Division I:: $ 7-02.50  5/21/1994   Jeremy Fischer, Camarillo                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 CALHOUN, VINCENT          12 POLY (LONG BEACH     6-06.00    6-09.00      2.05m  10   
  2 BEYNON, AJ                11 EDISON               6-04.00    6-07.00      2.00m   8   
  3 POUNDS, QUINTEN           11 CYPRESS              6-06.00   J6-07.00      2.00m   6   
  4 WILLIAMS, NATHANIEL       12 CHAPARRAL            6-06.00   J6-07.00      2.00m   5   
  5 FAUSSET, BRYCE            10 VENTURA              6-04.00    6-05.00      1.95m   4   
  6 DIONISIO, BRENT           12 PIONEER VALLEY       6-04.00   J6-05.00      1.95m   2.50
  6 HOWARD, LABRICE           11 POLY (LONG BEACH     6-04.00   J6-05.00      1.95m   2.50
  8 KIST, HUNTER              12 EDISON               6-04.00   J6-05.00      1.95m   0.50
  8 BEHRENS, TANNER           12 CORONA               6-06.00   J6-05.00      1.95m   0.50
 
Event 109  Boys Pole Vault D 4
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)           
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/14/2010   Michael Woepse (Mater Dei)               
 Division 4:: *    16-08  5/13/2006   Johnny Quinn, St. Margaret's             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 WEISS, GARETH             11 FLINTRIDGE PREP     12-06.00   14-09.00      4.49m  10   
  2 WEISS, BARRETT            11 FLINTRIDGE PREP     13-00.00  J14-09.00      4.49m   8   
  3 JONES, BEN                11 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.    13-00.00   14-03.00      4.34m   6   
  4 CASTELLANOS, JOAQUIN      12 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.    13-00.00   13-09.00      4.19m   4.50
  4 CASTELLANOS, JOSEPH       12 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.    13-00.00   13-09.00      4.19m   4.50
  6 BROWDER, MILO             11 OAKS CHRISTIAN      12-06.00  J13-09.00      4.19m   3   
  7 CRUZ, NATHAN              12 OAKS CHRISTIAN      12-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m   1.50
  7 AICHANGER, CHRIS          11 SANTA YNEZ          13-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m   1.50
  9 BOLTON, ALEX              10 ST. JOSEPH (S.M.    12-00.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Event 110  Boys Pole Vault D 3
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)           
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/14/2010   Michael Woepse (Mater Dei)               
 Division 3:: & 16-05.50  5/20/1978   Greg Ernst, El Dorado                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 JOHANSSON, CARL           12 LUTHERAN (OR.)      13-06.00   16-09.50&     5.11m  10   
  2 BEAN, DAVID               12 LUTHERAN (OR.)      13-06.00   15-09.00      4.80m   8   
  3 CURRY, PARKER             12 SANTA MARGARITA     13-06.00   15-03.00      4.64m   6   
  4 TURK, MATT                11 SAN MARCOS          13-06.00   14-03.00      4.34m   5   
  5 SUAREZ, ESTEBAN           10 SOUTH PASADENA      13-00.00  J14-03.00      4.34m   4   
  6 FRENCH, STEVEN            11 CABRILLO/LOM.       13-00.00   13-09.00      4.19m   3   
  7 RIVIERE, RYAN             12 SERVITE             13-00.00  J13-09.00      4.19m   2   
  8 BROOKS, STANLEY           11 NOTRE DAME (S.O.    13-00.00   12-09.00      3.88m   1   
  9 ROBLES, JOSE              12 SO. EL MONTE        12-06.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
 
Event 111  Boys Pole Vault D 2
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)           
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/14/2010   Michael Woepse (Mater Dei)               
 Division 2:: %    16-06  5/20/2006   Greg Woepse, Mater Dei                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 COLELLA, LUIGI            12 THOUSAND OAKS       14-06.00   17-00.75%     5.20m  10   
  2 TURNER, RILEY             12 MATER DEI           14-00.00   15-03.00      4.64m   8   
  3 NORD, TOMMY               12 MATER DEI           14-06.00   14-09.00      4.49m   6   
  4 KIMMER, JEREMY            12 CANYON/C.C.         13-06.00   14-03.00      4.34m   5   
  5 GRAY, BENJAMIN            11 TEMPLE CITY         13-06.00   13-09.00      4.19m   4   
  6 CURRAN, TATE               9 REDONDO UNION       13-06.00  J13-09.00      4.19m   3   
  7 ANTOL, JORDAN             12 MISSION VIEJO       14-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m   2   
  8 KEREZIS, GED              12 CANYON/C.C.         13-06.00   12-09.00      3.88m   1   
 -- KISTNER, COLE             12 MOORPARK            13-06.00         NH            
 
Event 112  Boys Pole Vault D 1
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach (Orangefield, TX)           
   CIF Best:: #    17-06  3/14/2010   Michael Woepse (Mater Dei)               
 Division I:: $    16-06  5/21/1988   Tom Richards, San Marcos                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DAVID, JAKE               12 VENTURA             15-00.00   17-01.00$     5.20m  10   
  2 NEWMAN, LUKE              11 TRABUCO HILLS       15-00.00   15-03.00      4.64m   8   
  3 DOERR, CHRISTOPHER        10 TRABUCO HILLS       14-09.00  J15-03.00      4.64m   6   
  4 SCHWARTZ, MATT            12 BURR./BURB.         15-00.00  J15-03.00      4.64m   5   
  5 LOTTIG, ANDREW            12 GREAT OAK           15-00.00   14-09.00      4.49m   4   
  6 LOPEZ, LUCIANO            11 LOYOLA              15-00.00  J14-09.00      4.49m   2.50
  6 BRICENO, LUIS             12 DOWNEY              15-00.00  J14-09.00      4.49m   2.50
  8 ATKINSON, SHANE           12 GREAT OAK           15-00.00   14-03.00      4.34m   1   
 -- HANSEN, GARRETT           12 SANTIAGO (CORONA    15-00.00         NH            
 
Event 113  Boys Long Jump D 4
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare)                
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)       
 Division 4:: *    25-00  5/23/2013   Adoree Jackson, Serra                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 BUTTERBREDT, MICHAEL      12 SHERMAN INDIAN      20-01.00   21-08.25   1.0     6.61m  10   
     19-09(1.5) 21-03.50(1.1) 21-08.25(1.0) 21-04.50(0.5)       
  2 PETTIJOHN, DYER           12 MALIBU              20-08.00   21-08.00   2.1     6.60m   8   
     21-08(2.1) 21-07.75(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.8)       
  3 NICHELSON, LUKE           10 NIPOMO              20-01.00   21-03.25   1.6     6.48m   6   
     21-01(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 21-03.25(1.6) 20-09.75(0.5)       
  4 SALDANA, ALEX              9 HAMILTON            20-02.00   21-02.50   1.7     6.46m   5   
     20-00(1.4) 20-09(1.2) 21-02.50(1.7) 19-09(0.9)       
  5 TUNNEY, WESLEY            12 OAKS CHRISTIAN      21-06.00   21-01.50   0.6     6.43m   4   
     20-00(1.8) 20-07(1.5) 20-06.25(0.7) 21-01.50(0.6)       
  6 NICHOLSON, JONATHAN       11 VALLEY CHR. (C)     20-05.50   21-01.25   1.9     6.43m   3   
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.7) 21-01.25(1.9) 21-00.25(+0.0)        
  7 MULLIGAN, BRANDON         12 MUIR                20-01.00   20-09.50   1.4     6.33m   2   
     FOUL(1.2) 20-09.50(1.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7)       
  8 LOWE, DEMETRI             12 CAL. CHAP./MURR.    20-00.00   20-00.25   1.7     6.10m   1   
     19-02(1.4) 20-00.25(1.7) 19-08.50(1.4) FOUL(1.0)       
 -- MATHEWS, PARKER           11 POLY (PASADENA)     20-01.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8)       
 
Event 114  Boys Long Jump D 3
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare)                
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)       
 Division 3:: & 24-09.50  5/19/1973   Jerry Herndon, Cajon                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 PETTIS, DANTE             12 J. SERRA            23-04.00   24-07.00   1.1     7.49m  10   
     22-09.50(0.2) 23-07(0.7) 23-11(+0.0) 24-07(1.1)       
  2 HARRIS, JEREMIAH          11 LUTHERAN (OR.)      22-00.00   23-02.75  +0.0     7.08m   8   
     FOUL(1.3) 22-07.25(1.5) 23-02.75(+0.0) 23-01.75(1.2)       
  3 HAWKINS, MYLES            12 LUTHERAN (OR.)      21-11.00   22-06.50   0.5     6.87m   6   
     21-07(1.2) 22-06.50(0.5) FOUL      22-04(NWI)       
  4 SPENCER, OCTAVIUS         11 MONROVIA            21-07.00   22-01.50   0.5     6.74m   5   
     22-01.50(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 21-08.50(0.4)       
  5 KNOWLES, ERIC             12 ST. FRANCIS         21-01.50   22-00.75   0.9     6.72m   4   
     20-07.50(1.0) 22-00.75(0.9) 21-06.25(1.5) 21-04.75(+0.0)       
  6 MCGREW, SEAN              10 ST. JOHN BOSCO      21-06.00   21-07.00   1.0     6.57m   3   
     21-04.50(1.0) 21-07(1.0) 21-06.25(0.8) 21-04.75(0.8)       
  7 PRATA, ROBERT             12 DAMIEN              21-07.00   21-06.75  +0.0     6.57m   2   
     21-06.75(+0.0) 17-05.25(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)       
  8 SMITH, GENESIS            12 GRANITE HILLS       21-01.00   20-11.25   0.8     6.38m   1   
     20-11.25(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  9 DONALDSON, DIJON          12 BELLFLOWER          21-03.00   20-06.75  +0.0     6.26m 
     20-04.25(0.9) 20-05.50(0.4) 19-07.25(1.2) 20-06.75(+0.0)       
 
Event 115  Boys Long Jump D 2
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare)                
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)       
 Division 2:: % 24-04.75  5/17/2008   Ryan Butts, Antelope Valley              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 VANN, GREGORY             11 RIO MESA            21-08.25   24-06.00%  1.4     7.46m  10   
     24-02.25(0.1) 24-06(1.4) PASS      PASS            
  2 BEACHAM, KEVIN            12 CULVER CITY         23-00.25   24-00.25   1.2     7.32m   8   
     FOUL(2.2) 22-02.25(0.6) 21-11(1.3) 24-00.25(1.2)       
  3 MITCHELL III, LEE         12 TESORO              21-05.50   23-03.50   1.7     7.09m   6   
     22-05.25(1.0) 22-03(1.1) 23-03.50(1.7) 23-02.75(+0.0)       
  4 BERNARD, INDREES          12 AGOURA              21-09.00   23-00.50   1.2     7.02m   5   
     23-00(0.8) 23-00.50(1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.1)       
  5 COURBIS, DIEGO            12 MISSION VIEJO       22-07.00   22-08.00   2.0     6.90m   4   
     22-02.25(2.0) 21-09.75(0.8) 22-01.25(1.6) 22-08(2.0)       
  6 CHILDS, STEVEN            11 CANYON/C.C.         21-07.25   22-03.00  +0.0     6.78m   3   
     22-03(+0.0) 21-11.50(1.4) 21-06(0.3) 21-01.50(+0.0)       
  7 ALLOWAY, RANDY            12 SUMMIT              21-06.50   20-10.50   0.6     6.36m   2   
     20-10.50(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS            
  8 TAN, RAYMOND              11 ARROYO              21-11.75   20-07.25   1.9     6.28m   1   
     20-02.25(1.4) 20-07(1.0) 20-07.25(1.9) 20-03(0.5)       
  9 FORD, MARSOOD             12 ELSINORE            21-05.25   19-09.75   1.2     6.03m 
     15-06(1.2) 19-09.75(1.2) 17-09.25(1.2) 19-09.50(1.0)       
 
Event 116  Boys Long Jump D 1
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth (Tulare)                
   CIF Best:: #    25-07  5/13/1967   Proctor (Muir), McAllister (Blair)       
 Division I:: $ 25-06.25  5/11/1973   Ted Hammond, Compton                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 JORDAN, JAMIRE            12 HIGHLAND            23-01.50   24-02.75   1.7     7.38m  10   
     23-10.75(0.3) 22-10(1.1) 24-02.75(1.7) PASS            
  2 NESBIT, ARIK              12 SAN CLEMENTE        22-05.25   23-06.00  +0.0     7.16m   8   
     23-06(+0.0) 22-06.25(1.2) 22-03.50(+0.0) 22-02.25(0.8)       
  3 CHUKWUMEZIE, EKENE        11 DOWNEY              22-07.00   22-08.75   1.2     6.92m   6   
     22-08.75(1.2) 21-04.50(0.2) 21-08.75(0.4) 20-11(-0.5)       
  4 WARREN, JUSTIN            12 A. CAMARILLO        22-09.50   22-08.50   1.3     6.92m   5   
     22-08.50(1.3) 22-08(+0.0) 21-09(+0.0) 21-04.25(2.9)       
  5 CALHOUN, VINCENT          12 POLY (LONG BEACH    22-03.75   22-07.50   1.5     6.89m   3.50
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.4) 22-07.50(1.5)       
  5 FISHER, NICK              11 GREAT OAK           22-09.50   22-07.50   1.4     6.89m   3.50
     22-07.50(1.4) 22-05.50(0.5) 21-05.75(1.8) 22-00.50(1.5)       
  7 CHO, SHIN SUNG (JOHN)     12 ARCADIA             22-01.50   21-11.50   2.6     6.69m   2   
     21-09.25(0.1) 21-01.75(+0.0) 21-11.50(2.6) 20-05.50(1.0)       
  8 COLEMAN, TERRELL          11 DOWNEY              22-01.50   21-08.00   1.7     6.60m   1   
     21-08(1.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
  9 BRIGGS, KEMONIE           12 WILSON (LONG BEA    22-01.50   20-03.00   1.5     6.17m 
     20-03(1.5) 10-10.75(1.2) FOUL(1.5) PASS            
 
Event 117  Boys Triple Jump D 4
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Pasadena)              
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
 Division 4:: * 48-08.75  5/24/2003   Rudy Burgess, Desert                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 BURNS, LORENZO            10 LINFIELD            44-08.50   44-10.75   1.0    13.68m  10   
     44-10.75(1.0) 42-07.75(1.9) 43-06.50(2.1) 43-00(1.9)       
  2 CHRISMAN, JARED           12 ONTARIO CHR.        43-06.50   44-09.75   2.1    13.65m   8   
     43-08.25(1.7) 44-08(3.3) 38-10.75(1.8) 44-09.75(2.1)      
  3 GORDON, LINUS             12 MALIBU              43-05.50   43-09.25   1.6    13.34m   6   
     43-09.25(1.6) 41-06(1.1) 43-08.25(1.2) 43-05.75(1.0)       
  4 MATHEWS, PARKER           11 POLY (PASADENA)     42-06.00   43-06.75   0.3    13.27m   5   
     41-10.50(2.0) 43-04.50(1.5) 43-03.75(1.6) 43-06.75(0.3)       
  5 MACKAY, RONNIE            11 MARANATHA           41-07.75   42-08.75   1.3    13.02m   4   
     42-04(1.8) 42-05.25(0.7) 42-02.50(1.6) 42-08.75(1.3)        
  6 STRANGE, JAH              10 XAVIER PREP         42-03.50   42-05.50   1.2    12.94m   3   
     42-04.75(2.1) 41-10.50(0.9) 42-05.50(1.2) FOUL(1.5)       
  7 PETTIJOHN, DYER           12 MALIBU              43-06.50   42-03.50   1.6    12.89m   2   
     FOUL(1.3) 42-03.50(1.6) FOUL(2.2) 42-01(1.9)       
  8 BARENTS, LEE              11 ARROW. CHR.         41-09.50   41-05.50   1.1    12.63m   1   
     41-05.50(1.1) 41-04.75(0.8) 39-02(0.8) 40-02(1.6)       
  9 ALEGE, MOFE               12 PACIFICA CHR.       41-04.00   40-10.50   1.4    12.45m 
     40-02(0.8) 40-10.50(1.4) 40-09(2.0) 38-03.25(1.9)       
 
Event 118  Boys Triple Jump D 3
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Pasadena)              
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
 Division 3:: & 50-02.25  5/18/1990   Phouphet Signbandith, Magnolia           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON, NATE          12 CRESPI              44-09.00   46-08.75   3.1    14.24m  10   
     45-03(2.3) 45-08.75(2.5) 46-00.50(2.9) 46-08.75(3.1)       
  2 HAWKINS, MYLES            12 LUTHERAN (OR.)      44-10.00   46-03.75   2.9    14.11m   8   
     46-01.50(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 46-03.75(2.9) FOUL(2.6)       
  3 RAY, DEVIN                12 WEST VALLEY         43-09.00   45-11.75   2.1    14.01m   6   
     43-10.75(1.6) 44-04.50(1.9) 45-11.75(2.1) 45-08.50(2.7)       
  4 SMITH, GENESIS            12 GRANITE HILLS       44-10.00   45-02.50   1.8    13.77m   5   
     45-02.50(1.8) 43-11.25(2.7) 41-11.75(2.9) 44-02(2.2)       
  5 WILLIAMS, CEDRIC          10 LOMPOC              43-05.00   44-09.50   1.9    13.65m   4   
     43-03(3.3) 44-04(1.9) 44-09.50(1.9) 43-09.50(2.3)       
  6 KNOWLES, ERIC             12 ST. FRANCIS         44-06.00   44-08.50   2.0    13.62m   3   
     44-08.50(2.0) 44-08.50(2.4) 38-06(1.9) FOUL(2.1)       
  7 DONALDSON, DIJON          12 BELLFLOWER          44-03.00   44-04.25   1.9    13.51m   2   
     43-05.75(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 41-04.75(1.9) 44-04.25(1.9)       
  8 PETTIS, DANTE             12 J. SERRA            43-11.50   44-00.25   2.2    13.41m   1   
     44-00.25(2.2) 43-09.25(1.3) 43-04.75(2.2) PASS            
  9 BUTTKE, COLIN             12 OAK PARK            43-02.00   42-04.75   2.1    12.92m 
     FOUL(3.1) 42-04.75(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 40-07.25(2.2)       
 
Event 119  Boys Triple Jump D 2
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Pasadena)              
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
 Division 2:: % 50-02.25  5/21/2011   Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 BLAND, MITCHELL           12 TESORO              47-02.00   48-04.75   1.8    14.75m   9   
     45-04.25(0.5) 47-05.75(2.7) 47-05(2.6) 48-04.75(1.8)       
  1 BERNARD, INDREES          12 AGOURA              45-00.50   48-04.75   1.3    14.75m   9   
     FOUL(2.0) 47-11.25(1.6) PASS      48-04.75(1.3)       
  3 AJ, WALTON                12 OAK HILLS           44-08.75   45-03.75   1.1    13.81m   6   
     43-07.50(3.1) 44-09.75(3.1) 44-02.25(1.8) 45-03.75(1.1)       
  4 AMBAT, KYLE               11 RAMONA              44-03.75   44-03.50   2.1    13.50m   5   
     42-10.75(1.3) 42-07.75(1.7) 43-10.50(1.8) 44-03.50(2.1)       
  5 VILLANUEVA, JASON         12 SULTANA             43-02.75   44-03.25   1.4    13.49m   4   
     43-05.25(1.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 44-03.25(1.4)       
  6 JAMES, TREVOR             12 SAN GORGONIO        43-11.00   44-00.50   3.3    13.42m   3   
     44-00.50(3.3) 43-02(1.3) 42-04.25(1.3) 43-06.25(2.5)       
  7 LAMAR, AHMIR              12 APPLE VALLEY        43-09.50   43-08.00   1.5    13.30m   2   
     42-02.25(3.6) 42-11.75(1.9) 43-07(3.0) 43-08(1.5)       
  8 ROBINSON, BLAIR           11 KENNEDY             43-03.75   43-02.75   2.1    13.17m   1   
     43-02.75(2.1) 40-08.50(1.5) 37-04.25(1.9) PASS            
  9 WRIGHT, RICKY             11 PALM SPRINGS        43-08.50   42-09.25   1.6    13.03m 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.1) 40-05(2.4) 42-09.25(1.6)       
 
Event 120  Boys Triple Jump D 1
===============================================================================================
   National:: @ 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Pasadena), .           
   CIF Best:: # 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield (Muir)                  
 Division I:: $ 52-03.50  5/24/1986   Marcus Hicks, Lakewood                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 ALUMBRES, CJ              11 VISTA MURRIETA      48-04.00   50-01.25   1.9    15.27m  10   
     49-02.50(2.6) 50-01.25(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 44-03.50(1.1)       
  2 NESBIT, ARIK              12 SAN CLEMENTE        47-04.50   47-00.50   2.2    14.33m   8   
     47-00.50(2.2) 44-07.25(2.1) 44-06.25(2.3) PASS            
  3 YOUNG, JONNIE             11 RANCHO VERDE        45-01.25   46-08.00   1.7    14.22m   6   
     46-08(1.7) 45-10.50(1.2) 46-01.75(2.2) 46-01.25(2.8)       
  4 HILL, JEDAKI              12 CHAPARRAL           45-03.25   45-03.25   1.4    13.79m   5   
     44-01.75(1.7) 45-03.25(1.4) 44-11.75(1.6) 44-02(2.6)       
  5 FISHER, NICK              11 GREAT OAK           45-08.25   45-03.00   2.4    13.79m   4   
     44-07.75(1.8) 44-00.50(+0.0) 45-03(2.4) 44-00.50(1.2)       
  6 BRICENO, LUIS             12 DOWNEY              45-00.00   45-02.25   1.1    13.77m   3   
     44-03.75(1.6) 44-06.50(0.2) 44-11.25(2.4) 45-02.25(1.1)       
  7 MANLEY, ISAIAH            12 SANTIAGO (CORONA    45-03.25   44-11.00   2.1    13.69m   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 44-01(1.6) 44-11(2.1) 44-09.50(1.9)       
  8 DISPENZA, MATT            12 MARINA              44-10.75   44-05.75   2.4    13.55m   1   
     44-05.75(2.4) FOUL(1.6) 43-05.50(2.5) FOUL(1.7)       
  9 COLEMANN, KEENAN          12 PERRIS              45-01.00   43-09.25   2.2    13.34m 
     43-01.25(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 43-09.25(2.2) FOUL(1.1)       
 
Event 121  Boys Shot Put D 4
==========================================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 69-07.25  4/25/2013   Nick Ponzio (Great Oak)                  
 Division 4:: * 66-00.50  5/18/2002   Noah Bryant, Carpinteria                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 FRANKLIN, JEREMY          12 SERRA               56-01.00   57-07.25     17.55m  10   
      56-04.75  56-01.25  56-11.25  57-07.25       
  2 GONZALES, PATRICK         10 SIERRA CANYON       55-10.50   56-02.25     17.12m   8   
      55-08.25  56-02.25  55-11.50  FOUL       
  3 BORNSTEIN, ZACK           12 OAKS CHRISTIAN      46-08.75   51-09.50     15.78m   6   
      50-04.50  51-01.75  51-09.50  FOUL       
  4 ADAMS, DANE               12 DESERT              48-11.00   49-02.50     14.99m   5   
      47-01.50  49-02.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 SPRINGER, JARED           12 NIPOMO              51-00.50   48-07.50     14.82m   4   
      48-01.75  46-04.75  48-07.50  FOUL       
  6 HOUSE, DALLAS             12 LINFIELD            47-06.00   48-05.75     14.77m   3   
      47-04.50  48-05.75  48-04.25  47-07.25       
  7 WILSON, JARED             10 TEMPLETON           45-11.00   47-09.25     14.56m   2   
      47-09.25  FOUL  46-09.50  46-05.25       
  8 PRUDHOMME, TRE            12 BIG BEAR            47-00.00   45-04.25     13.82m   1   
      45-00.25  43-03.50  44-10.75  45-04.25       
  9 HAMRICK, ZACHARY          12 ST. BONAVENTURE     45-07.50   43-03.00     13.18m 
      42-05  FOUL  FOUL  43-03       
 
Event 122  Boys Shot Put D 3
==========================================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 69-07.25  4/25/2013   Nick Ponzio (Great Oak)                  
 Division 3:: & 65-10.50  5/19/2007   Joe Canavan, Palm Desert                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 KATNIK, MATT              11 ST. JOHN BOSCO      58-11.50   62-00.00     18.89m  10   
      55-10.75  59-02.50  62-00  60-05       
  2 TRUONG, WILLIAM           12 ESPERANZA           59-11.25   61-07.25     18.77m   8   
      58-01.50  61-01.75  61-07.25  61-05.25       
  3 GORWIN, TREVOR            12 YUCCA VALLEY        59-10.50   58-02.50     17.74m   6   
      58-02.50  55-08.25  55-00.50  56-01       
  4 OSBORN, BRONSON            9 ESPERANZA           57-07.50   55-03.50     16.85m   5   
      51-11.50  53-07  FOUL  55-03.50       
  5 DAYAO, DEION              12 NOTRE DAME (S.O.    54-09.00   55-00.25     16.77m   4   
      54-05.25  49-11  55-00.25  54-08.75        
  6 HAIGLER, AARON            11 NOTRE DAME (S.O.    57-10.25   54-07.75     16.65m   3   
      54-07.75  FOUL  49-00.50  52-00.75       
  7 SWEETSER, GARRETT         12 ESPERANZA           54-11.00   53-08.00     16.35m   2   
      53-08  FOUL  50-00.75  45-04.75       
  8 SWANSON, AUSTIN           11 NOTRE DAME (S.O.    52-07.00   53-03.00     16.23m   1   
      51-10.75  51-04.75  50-07.50  53-03        
  9 MORGAN, JAYLEN            11 SHADOW HILLS        53-01.50   51-07.25     15.72m 
      51-01  51-07.25  50-11  51-06.75        
 
Event 123  Boys Shot Put D 2
==========================================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 69-07.25  4/25/2013   Nick Ponzio (Great Oak)                  
 Division 2:: % 66-07.50  5/17/1991   Mark Parlin, Esperanza                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MCMORRIS, MALIK           11 MATER DEI           59-07.00   59-05.50     18.12m  10   
      53-03.50  56-11  57-02.25  59-05.50       
  2 TESIMALE, DANIEL          12 COLONY              57-09.00   54-05.50     16.59m   8   
      53-11  53-04.25  54-05.50  FOUL       
  3 FORTIER, WILL             12 NEWPORT HARBOR      57-04.50   54-05.00     16.58m   6   
      48-11.25  52-07.25  54-03.25  54-05       
  4 JENKINS, KYLE             11 SAN GORGONIO        52-08.25   53-07.50     16.34m   5   
      47-09.25  FOUL  53-07.50  49-00.25       
  5 MATHEWS, MIKE             12 MISSION VIEJO       53-02.25   53-01.25     16.18m   4   
      FOUL  51-09.75  53-01.25  52-05       
  6 DICKINSON, JONATHAN       12 DOS PUEBLOS         50-02.00   50-09.25     15.47m   3   
      49-03  50-05.50  50-09.25  50-09       
  7 RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN         11 SAN GORGONIO        51-08.00   48-10.75     14.90m   2   
      47-02.50  48-06.25  48-10.75  47-02.25       
  8 OACHOA, JOSEPH            12 DOS PUEBLOS         51-05.00   47-10.25     14.58m   1   
      FOUL  47-06.50  47-10.25  FOUL       
 -- SYKES, JORDAN             11 CANYON/C.C.         50-00.75       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 124  Boys Shot Put D 1
==========================================================================================
   National:: @    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter (Dallas, TX)              
   CIF Best:: # 69-07.25  4/25/2013   Nick Ponzio (Great Oak)                  
 Division I:: $    68-05  5/23/1975   David Kurrasch, Newport Beach            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 BULTMAN, NATHAN           11 WEST RANCH          62-04.00   60-11.25     18.57m  10   
      57-02  FOUL  59-08  60-11.25       
  2 SOTA, MICHAEL             12 VALENCIA (P)        55-01.50   58-03.25     17.76m   8   
      58-03.25  58-00.50  54-01.25  54-10.50        
  3 BENOIT, KELSEY            12 SAN CLEMENTE        61-08.00   58-00.50     17.69m   6   
      58-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 CHARLES, MITCHEL          12 PENINSULA           57-01.00   57-02.00     17.42m   5   
      56-09  54-05  55-01.75  57-02        
  5 LUCAS, DAWAUN             12 LAKEWOOD            52-06.00   56-02.00     17.11m   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56-02        
  6 JI, JOSHUA                12 ARCADIA             55-10.50   54-09.75     16.70m   3   
      53-04.50  54-00  54-09.75  53-08.50       
  7 MERKLEY, TYLER            11 LOS OSOS            55-04.50   54-07.75     16.65m   2   
      54-07.75  FOUL  52-00  49-09.25        
  8 FENTON, ROCKY             12 SAN CLEMENTE        53-01.00   53-11.50     16.44m   1   
      53-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 STEWART, MATT             12 SANTIAGO (CORONA    52-11.50   53-06.00     16.30m 
      52-03.75  51-03.50  53-06  FOUL       
 
Event 125  Boys Discus Throw D 4
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)             
   CIF Best:: # 213-07  3/28/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
 Division 4:: * 180-08  5/21/2004   Kyle Hammerquist, Webb                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 FRANKLIN, JEREMY          12 SERRA                 164-00     169-02     51.56m  10   
      153-10  FOUL  162-02  169-02       
  2 BORNSTEIN, ZACK           12 OAKS CHRISTIAN        161-06     165-01     50.31m   8   
      162-02  FOUL  FOUL  165-01       
  3 SPRINGER, JARED           12 NIPOMO                158-01     162-08     49.58m   6   
      140-03  157-09  162-08  FOUL       
  4 ADAMS, DANE               12 DESERT                133-10     144-00     43.89m   5   
      134-07  144-00  140-11  126-11        
  5 ALCARAZ, IAN              12 DESERT CH/L           138-11     140-11     42.95m   4   
      140-11  135-08  126-09  127-04       
  6 HUTCHISON, ANDREW         10 NIPOMO                133-02     138-06     42.21m   3   
      FOUL  138-06  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 MULLIGAN, BRANDON         12 MUIR                  144-08     136-05     41.57m   2   
      136-05  133-03  135-03  FOUL       
  8 LAIRD, PAYRICK            12 MISSION PREP          144-08     136-00     41.45m   1   
      135-04  136-00  129-09  FOUL       
  9 RAMOS, PETER              12 CARPINTERIA           134-07     130-04     39.72m 
      FOUL  130-04  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 126  Boys Discus Throw D 3
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)             
   CIF Best:: # 213-07  3/28/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
 Division 3:: & 190-06  5/19/2007   Blake Ayles, Lutheran, Orange              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 WATTENBERG, LUKE          10 J. SERRA              158-02     161-11     49.35m  10   
      145-03  152-08  161-11  160-06       
  2 OSBORN, BRONSON            9 ESPERANZA             172-08     159-02     48.51m   8   
      157-11  FOUL  159-02  FOUL       
  3 AMMANN, JORDON            10 ESPERANZA             155-06     157-07     48.03m   6   
      157-07  FOUL  156-08  132-07       
  4 TRUONG, WILLIAM           12 ESPERANZA             162-09     157-04     47.95m   5   
      FOUL  157-04  152-09  153-08       
  5 MORGAN, JAYLEN            11 SHADOW HILLS          155-09     155-09     47.47m   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  150-07  155-09       
  6 KATNIK, MATT              11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        165-00     154-04     47.04m   3   
      142-05  154-01  FOUL  154-04       
  7 WILLIAMS, ANTOINE         11 NOTRE DAME (S.O.      163-01     149-05     45.54m   2   
      137-02  133-07  149-05  FOUL       
  8 COURTNEY, TYLER           12 IRVINE                154-03     148-07     45.28m   1   
      FOUL  145-04  148-07  146-02       
  9 COLE, JONAH               12 PASO ROBLES           155-09     142-05     43.40m 
      142-05  FOUL  FOUL  139-05       
 
Event 127  Boys Discus Throw D 2
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)             
   CIF Best:: # 213-07  3/28/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
 Division 2:: % 199-10  5/13/2006   Bo Taylor, Newport Harbor                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MCMORRIS, MALIK           11 MATER DEI             162-00     180-08     55.06m  10   
      173-04  169-04  180-01  180-08       
  2 BACON, TROY               12 OAK HILLS             177-02     168-02     51.25m   8   
      163-03  163-02  FOUL  168-02       
  3 RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO       12 ELSINORE              156-06     149-11     45.69m   6   
      142-05  141-06  FOUL  149-11       
  4 YOUNG, KARTIAIRE          12 LA SIERRA             155-09     148-06     45.26m   5   
      146-06  148-06  125-10  136-11       
  5 BRAWLEY, JORDAN           12 CITRUS HILL           160-07    J148-06     45.26m   4   
      124-08  148-06  132-06  FOUL      
  6 MILLS, BRANDON            12 MIRA COSTA            157-03     146-06     44.65m   3   
      144-04  145-02  FOUL  146-06       
  7 KOCAB, LOGAN              12 SERRANO               159-09     142-03     43.35m   2   
      142-03  118-02  119-00  139-07        
  8 UEBELHARDT, KEVIN         12 MOORPARK              156-04     141-10     43.23m   1   
      140-04  FOUL  141-07  141-10       
  9 MANTEI, STEPHEN           11 NEWPORT HARBOR        151-10     137-09     41.98m 
      136-06  134-06  FOUL  137-09        
 
Event 128  Boys Discus Throw D 1
==========================================================================================
   National:: @ 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO)             
   CIF Best:: # 213-07  3/28/2006   Bo Taylor (Newport Harbor)                 
 Division I:: $ 209-09  5/19/2001   Sean Shields, Arroyo Grande                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 FENTON, ROCKY             12 SAN CLEMENTE          173-09     172-09     52.65m  10   
      172-09  FOUL  FOUL  168-03       
  2 MERKLEY, TYLER            11 LOS OSOS              164-09     167-08     51.10m   8   
      136-04  163-04  FOUL  167-08       
  3 BENOIT, KELSEY            12 SAN CLEMENTE          171-05     163-11     49.96m   6   
      163-11  FOUL  159-06  163-07       
  4 CHARLES, MITCHEL          12 PENINSULA             171-01     161-03     49.14m   5   
      161-03  FOUL  FOUL  158-11       
  5 VALENZUELA, OMAR          11 LA QUINTA (L.Q.)      167-10     161-00     49.07m   4   
      153-10  161-00  161-00  159-07       
  6 TOALEPAI, JENEUM          12 PARAMOUNT             171-10     160-08     48.97m   3   
      156-08  160-08  158-02  158-04       
  7 BULTMAN, NATHAN           11 WEST RANCH            172-09     160-06     48.92m   2   
      131-00  160-06  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 COGHILL, NICK             11 VALENCIA (P)          170-02     159-05     48.59m   1   
      152-05  159-05  142-00  154-01       
  9 KNOWLTON, SETH            10 GREAT OAK             163-00     149-07     45.59m 
      144-08  143-06  148-02  149-07       
 
                Women - D 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poly (Long Beach)          124        2) Vista Murrieta             63.50
    3) Great Oak                   61        4) Roosevelt, E               40   
    5) Los Alamitos                25        6) Wilson (Long Beach)        23   
    7) Newbury Park                22        8) Dana Hills                 19.50
    9) King, M.L.                  18       10) Corona                     14   
   10) Upland                      14       12) Peninsula                  13.50
   13) Arcadia                     13       14) Etiwanda                   12   
   14) Rancho Verde                12       16) Ventura                    11.50
   17) Adolfo Camarillo            11       18) Huntington Beach           10.50
   19) Edison                      10       20) El Toro                     8.50
   21) Crescenta Valley             8       21) La Quinta (L.Q..)           8   
   23) San Clemente                 6       23) Quartz Hill                 6   
   23) Aliso Niguel                 6       23) Cabrillo/L.B.               6   
   27) Trabuco Hills                5       27) Buena                       5   
   27) Walnut                       5       27) Silverado                   5   
   27) Capistrano Valley            5       32) Downey                      4   
   32) Alta Loma                    4       32) Valencia (V)                4   
   32) Burbank                      4       36) Chino Hills                 3   
   36) West Ranch                   3       36) Los Osos                    3   
   36) Marina                       3       40) Rancho Cucamonga            2   
   41) Segerstrom                   1       41) Knight                      1   
   41) Pacifica/Oxnard              1                                           
 
                Women - D 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Redlands                    67.50     2) Redondo Union              54   
    3) Mater Dei                   53        4) Mission Viejo              37   
    5) Dos Pueblos                 31        6) Agoura                     28   
    7) Canyon/Anaheim              26        8) South Torrance             23   
    9) Woodbridge                  19.50    10) Arroyo Grande              19   
   11) Mira Costa                  18       11) Elsinore                   18   
   13) Eastside                    16       13) Simi Valley                16   
   15) North Torrance              12.50    15) Golden Valley              12.50
   17) Tesoro                      12       18) Summit                     11.50
   19) North, J.W.                 11       19) Santa Barbara              11   
   19) Oak Hills                   11       19) Murrieta Mesa              11   
   23) Arlington                   10       24) Canyon/C.C.                 9   
   25) Chino                        8       26) Ayala                       6   
   26) Murrieta Valley              6       26) Beaumont                    6   
   26) Foothill                     6       26) Thousand Oaks               6   
   31) La Sierra                    5       31) Rio Mesa                    5   
   31) Newport Harbor               5       34) Citrus Valley               4.50
   35) Torrance                     4       35) Sultana                     4   
   35) Colony                       4       35) Serrano                     4   
   35) Claremont                    4       40) Norte Vista                 3   
   41) Baldwin Park                 2       42) Culver City                 1   
   42) San Jacinto                  1       42) Glendora                    1   
   42) Mayfair                      1                                           
 
                Women - D 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard Westlake            81        2) Alemany                    72   
    3) Notre Dame (S.O.)           47        4) Monrovia                   30   
    4) Northwood                   30        6) Lompoc                     27   
    6) Santa Margarita             27        8) San Marcos                 22   
    8) South Pasadena              22       10) Atascadero                 21   
   11) Estancia                    17       12) Centennial/Compton         16   
   12) Oak Park                    16       12) Irvine                     16   
   12) Paso Robles                 16       16) Laguna Hills               12   
   17) Rosary                      11       17) Pomona                     11   
   19) Pacifica (G.G.)             10       19) Corona del Mar             10   
   19) Lutheran (Orange)           10       22) Charter Oak                 9   
   22) Palos Verdes                 9       24) Granite Hills               8   
   25) San Luis Obispo              7       26) Bellflower                  6.50
   27) Mountain View                5       27) Beverly Hills               5   
   27) Bishop Amat                  5       27) Rosemead                    5   
   31) Esperanza                    4       31) Los Amigos                  4   
   31) San Dimas                    4       31) St. Joseph (Lakewood)       4   
   35) Bonita                       3       35) San Marino                  3   
   35) Sonora                       3       35) Burroughs/Rid.              3   
   35) El Dorado                    3       35) San Juan Hills              3   
   41) Bolsa Grande                 2       42) Hesperia                    1.50
   43) Buena Park                   1       43) Cabrillo/Lompoc             1   
 
                Women - D 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian             123        2) St. Mary's Academy         82   
    3) Serra                       61        4) Nipomo                     34   
    5) Marlborough                 32        6) Laguna Beach               26   
    7) Muir                        25        8) Louisville                 18   
    9) Flintridge Sacred Heart     17        9) Santa Ynez                 17   
   11) La Salle                    16.50    12) Morro Bay                  14.50
   13) Big Bear                    13       14) St. Margaret's             12   
   14) St. Joseph (S.M.)           12       16) Hillcrest Christian (TO)   10   
   16) Malibu                      10       16) Templeton                  10   
   16) Valley Christian (Cerr.)    10       16) St. Bonaventure            10   
   21) Whitney                      8       21) Fillmore                    8   
   23) Linfield                     6       23) Bishop Montgomery           6   
   23) La Reina                     6       26) Windward                    5   
   26) St. Matthias                 5       28) Nordhoff                    4   
   28) Sierra Canyon                4       30) Mayfield                    3   
   30) Xavier Prep                  3       30) Crossroads                  3   
   33) Marymount                    2.50    34) Ontario Christian           2   
   34) Campbell Hall                2       36) Poly (Pasadena)             1   
   36) Flintridge Prep              1       36) Grace Bretheren             1   
   39) Chadwick                     0.50                                        
 
                  Men - D 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   64.50     2) Poly (Long Beach)          53   
    3) San Clemente                39        4) Vista Murrieta             36   
    5) Edison                      29.50     6) Adolfo Camarillo           27   
    7) Wilson (Long Beach)         23        7) Highland                   23   
    9) Loyola                      21.50    10) Upland                     21   
   11) Arcadia                     20       12) Dana Hills                 19   
   13) Los Alamitos                16       14) Millikan                   15   
   14) Warren                      15       16) Ventura                    14   
   16) Trabuco Hills               14       16) Cypress                    14   
   16) Rancho Verde                14       20) Downey                     12.50
   21) West Ranch                  12       22) Chino Hills                11   
   22) Los Osos                    11       24) Chaparral                  10   
   24) Peninsula                   10       26) Valencia (P)                9   
   26) Lakewood                     9       28) Santa Monica                8   
   28) Heritage                     8       30) La Quinta (L.Q..)           6   
   31) Corona                       5.50    32) Burroughs (Bur)             5   
   32) Paramount                    5       34) Huntington Beach            4   
   35) Walnut                       3       35) Marina                      3   
   35) Crescenta Valley             3       38) Pioneer Valley              2.50
   39) Santiago (Corona)            2       39) Santa Fe                    2   
   41) Yucaipa                      1       41) Cajon                       1   
 
                  Men - D 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   65        2) Woodbridge                 49   
    3) Mission Viejo               34        4) Redondo Union              32   
    5) Rio Mesa                    28        6) Westlake                   27   
    6) Carter                      27        8) Mayfair                    26   
    8) Canyon/C.C.                 26       10) Tesoro                     24.50
   11) Eastside                    21       11) Summit                     21   
   13) Villa Park                  18       14) Oak Hills                  17.50
   15) Thousand Oaks               17       16) San Gorgonio               16   
   17) Agoura                      14       18) Saugus                     11   
   19) Mira Costa                  10       19) Simi Valley                10   
   21) Redlands                     9.50    22) Ramona                      9   
   22) Elsinore                     9       24) Vista del Lago              8   
   24) Culver City                  8       24) Colony                      8   
   24) San Jacinto                  8       24) Cathedral City              8   
   29) Canyon/Anaheim               6       29) Compton                     6   
   29) Newport Harbor               6       32) La Sierra                   5   
   32) Temescal Canyon              5       34) Sultana                     4   
   34) Temple City                  4       34) Citrus Hill                 4   
   34) Dos Pueblos                  4       38) Baldwin Park                3   
   38) Apple Valley                 3       40) North, J.W.                 2.50
   41) Arlington                    2       41) Serrano                     2   
   43) Moorpark                     1       43) Pasadena                    1   
   43) Hart                         1       43) Chino                       1   
   43) Kennedy                      1       43) Arroyo                      1   
 
                  Men - D 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lutheran (Orange)           53        2) Alemany                    43   
    2) Notre Dame (S.O.)           43        4) St. John Bosco             42   
    5) Esperanza                   34        6) Santa Margarita            33   
    7) J. Serra                    29        8) Brea Olinda                27   
    8) Corona del Mar              27       10) Chaminade                  24   
   11) Monrovia                    23       12) St. Francis                19   
   13) Costa Mesa                  16       14) Bellflower                 15   
   14) Palos Verdes                15       16) Cathedral                  13   
   17) Damien                      12       18) Harvard Westlake           10   
   18) Crespi                      10       18) El Modena                  10   
   18) Jurupa Hills                10       22) Oak Park                    8   
   22) Gabrielino                   8       24) San Juan Hills              7   
   24) Yucca Valley                 7       24) San Luis Obispo             7   
   24) South Pasadena               7       24) Yorba Linda                 7   
   29) Bonita                       6       29) West Valley                 6   
   29) San Marcos                   6       29) Granite Hills               6   
   33) Servite                      5       33) Palm Desert                 5   
   35) Lompoc                       4       35) Northwood                   4   
   35) Shadow Hills                 4       38) Artesia                     3   
   38) Wilson (H.H.)                3       38) El Dorado                   3   
   38) Cabrillo/Lompoc              3       42) Diamond Ranch               2   
   43) Irvine                       1       43) Covina                      1   
   43) South Hills                  1                                           
 
                  Men - D 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              91.50     2) Serra                      78   
    3) Flintridge Prep             47        4) Paraclete                  35   
    5) Santa Ynez                  28.50     6) Nipomo                     23   
    7) St. Joseph (S.M.)           19        7) Muir                       19   
    9) Sherman Indian              18       10) Malibu                     17.50
   11) Templeton                   16       11) Nordhoff                   16   
   11) Don Bosco                   16       14) Riverside Prep             15   
   15) Maranatha                   14       16) Linfield                   13   
   17) Desert                      12       17) Laguna Beach               12   
   19) Sage Hill                   11.50    20) Arrowhead Christian        11   
   20) Big Bear                    11       20) St. Bonaventure            11   
   23) St. Margaret's              10       24) Ontario Christian           8   
   24) Sierra Canyon                8       26) Fillmore                    7   
   26) Crean Lutheran               7       28) Bell-Jeff                   6   
   29) Poly (Pasadena)              5       29) Morro Bay                   5   
   29) Hamilton                     5       32) Desert Christian/Lan.       4   
   32) Valley Christian (Cerr.)     4       32) Xavier Prep                 4   
   32) Brentwood                    4       36) Bishop Montgomery           3   
   37) St. Bernard                  2       37) La Salle                    2   
   39) Salesian                     1       39) Mission Prep                1   
   39) Calvary Chapel/Murrieta      1                                           



Number of Elite performances: 1067

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Barragan, Andres (Warren,CA)
Boys Relay (Chaminade,CA)
Jordan, Jamire (Highland,CA)
Roberts, Kaelin (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Harris, Hollie (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Bernard, Wesley (Bellflower,CA)
Jenkins, Kyle (San Gorgonio,CA)
Herrmann, Sabrina (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Webb, Miah (Oaks Christian,CA)
Bland, Mitchell (Tesoro,CA)
Celestin, Casey (Palos Verdes,CA)
Collins, Destiny (Great Oak,CA)
Murphy, Sami (Northwood,CA)
Herberg, Natalie (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Ammann, Jordan (Esperanza,CA)
Sears, Earnest (Alemany,CA)
Pressi, Lucie (Oaks Christian,CA)
Washington, Nate (Crespi,CA)
Hall, Ronny (Serra Gardena,CA)
Dorris, Haley (Great Oak,CA)
Bandley, Jennifer (Los Alamitos,CA)
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason (Alemany,CA)
Pettis, Dante (JSerra,CA)
Culhane, Asha (Oaks Christian,CA)
Shelley, Howard (Eastside,CA)
Webster, Juanita (Redlands,CA)
Paul, Jeanette (Carson,CA)
Zigler, Zamore (Carter,CA)
Smith, Branden (Paraclete,CA)
Marong, Angela (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Bradford, Lonshay (Elsinore,CA)
Miller, Ali (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Woodbridge,CA)
Teran, Michael (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Norman, Michelle (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Alumbres, Cj (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Yamane, Veronica (Arcadia,CA)
Iriafen, Aminat (Los Osos,CA)
Reed, Jasmin (Serra Gardena,CA)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Burleson, Lovie (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Cotlage, Keeya (Muir,CA)
Huff, Craig (Marina,CA)
Girls Relay (Alemany,CA)
Knights, Bethan (Northwood,CA)
Cook-Gist, Imani (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Rodriguez, Natalie (Canyon,CA)
Thomas, Lizzy (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Fairchild, Melissa (Serrano,CA)
Pompa, Elvis (Corona,CA)
Mitchell, Brittany (Pomona,CA)
Boys Relay (Chino Hills,CA)
Johansson, Carl (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Wilson, Joshua (South Pasadena,CA)
Howard, Mackenna (Los Alamitos,CA)
Portis, Allie (Great Oak,CA)
Huebner, Megan (La Quinta,CA)
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Girls Relay (South Pasadena,CA)
Spencer, Octavius (Monrovia,CA)
Smythe, Eamon (Edison,CA)
Meko, Kyra (Nipomo,CA)
Crawford, Janie (Laguna Beach,CA)
Turley-Young, Alexis (Canyon,CA)
Dunson, Chantel (Lompoc,CA)
Boys Relay (Santa Margarita,CA)
Boys Relay (Mission Viejo,CA)
Rios, Tyler (Los Alamitos,CA)
Boys Relay (Great Oak,CA)
Girls Relay (Great Oak,CA)
Girls Relay (Dana Hills,CA)
De La Rosa, Estevan (Arcadia,CA)
Gillian, Kennedy (Mission Viejo,CA)
Aj, Walton (Oak Hills,CA)
Hartman, Dallas (Mission Viejo,CA)
Alonzo, Bianca (Marlborough,CA)
Humphries, Andrew (Yucaipa,CA)
Cassidy, Leza (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Robinson, Shante (Mira Costa,CA)
Davis, Tara (Agoura,CA)
Hardy, Asha (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Donaldson, Dijon (Bellflower,CA)
Sienski, Julia (Edison,CA)
Cabral, Jontelle (Oaks Christian,CA)
Harris, Jeremiah (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Bartello, Brianna (Laguna Hills,CA)
Smith, Genesis (Granite Hills,CA)
Chang, Hannah (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Peterson, Sierra (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Suarez, Carlos (Redondo Union,CA)
Boos, Annie (Claremont,CA)
Helbig, Ashley (Great Oak,CA)
Barnes, Celera (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Henkel, Samantha (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Girls Relay (Woodbridge,CA)
Dunaway, Sarah (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Webb, Caleb (Big Bear,CA)
Sota, Michael (Valencia,CA)
Gonzales, Patrick (Sierra Canyon,CA)
Bernard, Idrees (Agoura,CA)
Cummings, Joshua (Eastside,CA)
Grimes, Kailie (Beaumont,CA)
Boys Relay (Wilson,CA)
Godin, Curtis (Mater Dei,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Margarita,CA)
Girls Relay (JW North,CA)
Mitchell Iii, Lee (Tesoro,CA)
Danforth, Kyla (Canyon,CA)
Fernandez, Candela (Burbank,CA)
Garcia, Ashton (West Ranch,CA)
Francis, Zaria (Rio Mesa,CA)
Lucas, DaWaun (Lakewood,CA)
Golden, Madison (Serra Gardena,CA)
Lasley, Jordan (Serra Gardena,CA)
Marshall, Damion (Great Oak,CA)
Boys Relay (Rancho Verde,CA)
Courbis, Diego (Mission Viejo,CA)
Colella, Luigi (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Hill, Talley (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Boys Relay (Monrovia,CA)
Boys Relay (Carter,CA)
Kossick, Cooper (Edison,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Beacham, Kevin (Culver City,CA)
Jackmon, Jazmin (South Pasadena,CA)
Diala, Prisca (Upland,CA)
Childs, Steven (Canyon,CA)
Rasheed-Mills, Tahir (San Gorgonio,CA)
Stressling, Eileen (Marina,CA)
Bachman, Alex (Oaks Christian,CA)
Boys Relay (Oaks Christian,CA)
Emrick, Sierra (Morro Bay,CA)
David, Jake (Ventura,CA)
Brandt, Robert (Loyola,CA)
Bartello, Marissa (Laguna Hills,CA)
Bell, Quinton (Costa Mesa,CA)
Dominguez, Ruben (Don Bosco Tech,CA)
Berry, Israel (Rio Mesa,CA)
Gleason, George (Huntington Beach,CA)
Briceno, Luis (Downey,CA)
Abalos, Jessica (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Smith, Thaddeus (Damien,CA)
Boys Relay (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Newman, Luke (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Davis, Dominic (Alemany,CA)
Aldapa, Adilene (San Marcos,CA)
Gonzalez, Benjamin (Warren,CA)
Askar, Evan (Ventura,CA)
Chavez, Cobie (Temescal Canyon,CA)
Tullai, Sydney (Ayala,CA)
Crowley, Claire (Redlands,CA)
Boys Relay (Alemany,CA)
Hamlin, Kristen (Redondo Union,CA)
Zepeda, Carlos (Santa Ynez,CA)
Price, Collin (St. Margaret's,CA)
Beynon, AJ (Edison,CA)
Meech, Connor (San Juan Hills,CA)
Rambo, Ashlyn (Mater Dei,CA)
Stewart, Matt (Santiago,CA)
Feshbach, Natasha (Santa Barbara,CA)
Yoho, Alan (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Manahan, David (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Cortes, Isaac (Great Oak,CA)
Bornstein, Zack (Oaks Christian,CA)
Hillquist, Jason (Canyon,CA)
Graham, Jasmyne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Foster, Jasher (St. Francis,CA)
Mowbray, Isaac (Arrowhead Christian,CA)
Norman, Michael (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Lopez, Mario (Chino,CA)
Brock, Tj (Chaminade,CA)
Dubots, Cole (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Obed, Ahmed (Camarillo,CA)
Vann, Gregory (Rio Mesa,CA)
Mackay, Clayton (Templeton,CA)
Atencio, Dylan (Yorba Linda,CA)
Raines, Seth (Monrovia,CA)
Fausset, Bryce (Ventura,CA)
Warner, Gabe (Woodbridge,CA)
Boys Relay (Servite,CA)
Boys Relay (Cathedral,CA)
Boys Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Boys Relay (Eastside,CA)
Bazargan, Sahm (Oak Park,CA)
Heib, Thomas (Los Alamitos,CA)
Jewett, Isaiah (Cathedral,CA)
Hawkins, Myles (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Calhoun, Vincent (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Chukwumezie, Ekene (Downey,CA)
Weiss, Gareth (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Lewis, Jade (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Carter, Kyndahl (Culver City,CA)
Bond, Hailey (Edison,CA)
Radan, Emma (Mater Dei,CA)
Williams, Jaela (Serra Gardena,CA)
Graham, Schae (Oak Hills,CA)
Henry, Alexis (South Torrance,CA)
Asemota, Donatella (Notre Dame,CA)
Prince, Tamia (Mayfair,CA)
Wright, Autumn (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Onnekikami, Tunika (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Girls Relay (Upland,CA)
Girls Relay (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Girls Relay (Walnut,CA)
Girls Relay (Muir,CA)
Girls Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Girls Relay (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Mission Viejo,CA)
Gilliam, Summer (Alemany,CA)
Hiehle, Anevay (Redondo Union,CA)
Gaston, Onyx (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Caskey, McKenna (Mater Dei,CA)
Hurst, Matt (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Van Vliet, Nick (Dana Hills,CA)
Meyer, Landis (Nordhoff,CA)
Boys Relay (JSerra,CA)
Hughes, Allanah (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Boys Relay (Mater Dei,CA)
Pickens, Kayla (Serra Gardena,CA)
Brown, Chrisshnay (Lompoc,CA)
Doerr, Christopher (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Davis-Scott, Jordyn (Muir,CA)
Dionisio, Brent (Pioneer Valley,CA)
McGrew, Sean (St. John Bosco,CA)
Stokes, Daniel (Diamond Ranch,CA)
Perrance, William (Yucca Valley,CA)
Alloway, Damion (Summit,CA)
BRYANT, JACOB (Compton,CA)
Patton, Scott (Woodbridge,CA)
Thompson, Tristan (Mayfair,CA)
Young, Alex (Woodbridge,CA)
Reid, Trevor (Notre Dame,CA)
Gillespie, Cravon (Monrovia,CA)
Brown, Triston (Paraclete,CA)
Seals, Billy (Riverside Prep,CA)
Webster, London (Bell-Jeff,CA)
Dennis, Saebren (Riverside Prep,CA)
Nicholson, Jonathan (Valley Christian,CA)
Cyphers, Malik (Oaks Christian,CA)
Seaton, Michael (Oaks Christian,CA)
Sherrills, Matthew (Paramount,CA)
Tristan, Smith-Mosby (Wilson,CA)
Espinoza, Marcel (Santa Monica,CA)
Evans, Nico (Loyola,CA)
Fisher, Nick (Great Oak,CA)
Hill, Jonathan (Cypress,CA)
Brown, Malik (Millikan,CA)
Kastenberg, Aidan (Agoura,CA)
House, Rasaun (Rancho Verde,CA)
Ellis, Weston (Pacifica,CA)
Gillison, Alex (Palm Springs,CA)
Mcmahon, Robert (Mira Costa,CA)
Tinsley, Austin (Santa Margarita,CA)
Mulligan, Brandon (Muir,CA)
Briceno, Carlos (Fillmore,CA)
Burems, Baron (Maranatha,CA)
Hawkins, Gary (Gabrielino,CA)
Cannady, Zinovian (Serra Gardena,CA)
Chen, Matt (Oaks Christian,CA)
Robinson, Dario (Schurr,CA)
Manu, Peter (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Davidson, Jarrett (Canyon,CA)
Williams, Ahrmaan (Oak Hills,CA)
Atkins, Torrey (Heritage,CA)
Viltz, Misana (Millikan,CA)
Anderson, Joseph (Upland,CA)
Manuel, Bayrone (Wilson,CA)
Sun, Daniel (Woodbridge,CA)
Ward, Juan (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Nwuda, Kaodilichi (Damien,CA)
Muir, Ryan (San Jacinto,CA)
Atencio, Derek (Yorba Linda,CA)
Simmons, Tytus (Artesia,CA)
Arellano, Nathan (Canyon,CA)
Wallace, Orlando (Cathedral City,CA)
Nowak, Danny (El Dorado,CA)
Billing, Alexander (Simi Valley,CA)
Mendoza, Jesus (Fillmore,CA)
Van Scoter, Jack (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Velasquez, Adolfo (Baldwin Park,CA)
Pearson, Alex (Saugus,CA)
De Mello, Jimmy (Westlake,CA)
Herold, Dustin (Redondo Union,CA)
Brossy, Cosmo (Brentwood,CA)
Lozano, Isaiah (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Shellito, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Hernandez, Cameron (Cabrillo,CA)
Newton, Ellis (Mayfair,CA)
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park,CA)
Fitzgerald, James (Rio Mesa,CA)
Mcandrews, John (Loyola,CA)
Doan, Nick (Great Oak,CA)
Estrada, Brandon (Hart,CA)
Letwin, Luke (Palos Verdes,CA)
Russell, Andrew (Linfield Christian,CA)
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Pino, Sean (Crean Lutheran,CA)
Gidabuday, Sydney (El Modena,CA)
Koryta, Brennon (Brea Olinda,CA)
Irish, Miles (Palos Verdes,CA)
Ernst, William (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Fong, Tyler (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Holland, James (Paraclete,CA)
Woodard, Antonio (Upland,CA)
Jackson, Adoree' (Serra Gardena,CA)
Clash, Marcelles (Muir,CA)
Moore, Nick (Oaks Christian,CA)
Farmer, Koa (Notre Dame,CA)
Harris, Mar'Yea (Wilson,CA)
Hernandez, Stephen (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Moore, Myleka (Apple Valley,CA)
Parker, Justin (Mayfair,CA)
Butts, Anthony (Ramona,CA)
Hurd, Cameron (Trabuco Hills,CA)
O'Bryan, Sean (Westlake,CA)
Nali, Matt (Hart,CA)
Sweringen, Galin (La Quinta,CA)
Williams, Milton (Rancho Verde,CA)
Lilly, Elijah (Cajon,CA)
Smith, Raymond (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Alvarez, Anthony (South Hills,CA)
Lietz, Austin (Notre Dame,CA)
Bohuslavizki, Christian (Santa Margarita,CA)
Moline, Torry (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Turner, Akinyele (Serra Gardena,CA)
Ortlund, Robbie (Maranatha,CA)
Gonzalez, Gustavo (St. John Bosco,CA)
Keith, Spencer (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Navarro, Tomas (Salesian,CA)
Robison, Jacob (St. Margaret's,CA)
Lay, Austin (Morro Bay,CA)
Collison, Gabe (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Bautista, Miguel (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Palazzo, Anthony (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Serrano, Jordan (Saugus,CA)
Sorensen, Ryan (San Marcos,CA)
Zabilski, Brian (Saugus,CA)
Giguere, Mikey (Westlake,CA)
Kushen, Sander (Tesoro,CA)
Brown, Kyle (Elsinore,CA)
Marshall, Jackson (Woodbridge,CA)
Shinnick, Zachary (Damien,CA)
Miller, Tyson (San Marcos,CA)
Christensen, David (El Dorado,CA)
Briggs, Kemonie (Wilson,CA)
Magana, Mario (Summit,CA)
Finch, Ryan (Westlake,CA)
Brown, Kyle (Maranatha,CA)
Dennis, Malik (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Repp, Caleb (Los Osos,CA)
Griffith, Tristan (Camarillo,CA)
Carter, James (Ayala,CA)
Lancaster, Nathan (Laguna Beach,CA)
Robinson, Micah (Paraclete,CA)
Bentley, Bryce (St. Bernard,CA)
Andrews, Julian (Oaks Christian,CA)
Campbell, Gregory (Chaminade,CA)
Niederhaus, Ross (St. Francis,CA)
Boys Relay (Paraclete,CA)
Boys Relay (Santa Ynez,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Boys Relay (Riverside Prep,CA)
Boys Relay (Muir,CA)
Boys Relay (St. John Bosco,CA)
Boys Relay (Desert,CA)
Boys Relay (Loyola,CA)
Boys Relay (Summit,OR)
Boys Relay (Rio Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Arlington,CA)
Boys Relay (Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Tesoro,CA)
Boys Relay (Highland,CA)
Boys Relay (Dana Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Camarillo,CA)
Boys Relay (Upland,CA)
Boys Relay (Covina,CA)
Boys Relay (Westlake,CA)
Boys Relay (JW North,CA)
Boys Relay (Serra Gardena,CA)
Boys Relay (Nordhoff,CA)
Boys Relay (Templeton,CA)
Boys Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Boys Relay (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Boys Relay (Lakewood,CA)
Boys Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Davies, John (Loyola,CA)
Kroger, Allen (Templeton,CA)
Butanda, Robert (Ontario,CA)
Gonzales, Dominic (Walnut,CA)
Rangel, Felipe (Santa Fe,CA)
Norwood, Jahleel (Lakewood,CA)
Silva, Josh (Corona,CA)
Malfo, Eli (St. Joseph,CA)
Kunde, Cameron (Nordhoff,CA)
Camarena, Chris (San Juan Hills,CA)
Bias, Jeremiah (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Wells, Nicholas (Redondo Union,CA)
Brown, Xolan (Redlands,CA)
Ubaldo, Javier (Wilson,CA)
Lownes-Santos, Patrick (La Salle,CA)
Schatz, Tyler (Paraclete,CA)
Hernandez, Chris (Webb,CA)
Beckum, Dillon (Bonita,CA)
Stone, Brenden (Northwood,CA)
Rodriguez, Sergio (Redondo Union,CA)
Dondalski, Micheal (Pasadena,CA)
Knox, Whitney (Eastside,CA)
Chiodo, Anastasia (Redondo Union,CA)
Richards, Madisen (Simi Valley,CA)
Greenlaw, Alisha (Rio Mesa,CA)
Washington, Ariana (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Chambers, Ashleigh (Wilson,CA)
Van Buren, Amanda (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Limp, Sara (Los Alamitos,CA)
Butler, Kiana (Los Osos,CA)
Richardson, Kayla (Walnut,CA)
Jones, Margaux (Redlands,CA)
Carney, Madison (Sonora,CA)
Moore, Schuyler (Oaks Christian,CA)
Shufford, Briana (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Goss, Zoe (Sierra Canyon,CA)
Aikens, Angel (Riverside Prep,CA)
Desir, Marcela (El Segundo,CA)
Copeland, Shea (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Watts, Asia (Alemany,CA)
Anderson, Samantha (Paso Robles,CA)
Lino, Shawna (Bellflower,CA)
Mosley, Sydney (Monrovia,CA)
Lambert, Leah (Alemany,CA)
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa (Alemany,CA)
Akins, Baileigh (Monrovia,CA)
Harbin, Skylin (Alemany,CA)
Spykstra, Anna (Ontario Christian,CA)
Sholes, Rataeja (Valley Christian,CA)
Anderson, Kyra (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Hutchinson, Maya (Oaks Christian,CA)
Kratzberg, Emma (Newport Harbor,CA)
Mcdonald, Elijah (Wilson,CA)
Crear, Ebony (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Payne, Kymber (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Ainsworth, Je'Neal (Long Beach Poly,CA)
N'Guetta, Kate (Ventura,CA)
Tade, Helen (Gabrielino,CA)
Davis, Ashley (Paso Robles,CA)
Blackwell, Brittany (Oak Park,CA)
Deimling, Katie (Granite Hills,CA)
Gancedo, Evan (Pasadena Poly,CA)
Smith, Jacquelyn (Palos Verdes,CA)
Luo, Catherine (Whitney,CA)
Ruiz, Valeria (Xavier Prep,CA)
Albano, Gracie (Nipomo,CA)
Wilson, Brianna (Linfield Christian,CA)
Ortega, Stephanie (Segerstrom,CA)
Hubert, Emily (Bishop Amat,CA)
Hoey, Emily (Glendora,CA)
Brunstein, Natasha (Mira Costa,CA)
Gehrich, Amanda (Tesoro,CA)
Webber, Cassidy (Palos Verdes,CA)
Barth, Erin (Newport Harbor,CA)
Turati, Camila (El Toro,CA)
Bassay, Farrah (Hillcrest,CA)
Johnson, Sarah (Oaks Christian,CA)
Powell, Cydney (Corona,CA)
Love, Morgan (Charter Oak,CA)
Crawford, Aaliyah (Citrus Hill,CA)
Perez, Sarah (Mater Dei,CA)
Ahmed-Green, Rai (Irvine,CA)
Holloway, Audriana (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Yudelevitch, Emma (Calabasas,CA)
Divinity, Alai (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Barilla, Catherine (Los Osos,CA)
Swallow, Lolene (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Vien, Tammy (Rosemead,CA)
Larson, Shayna (San Juan Hills,CA)
Walker, Jaylah (La Sierra,CA)
Heising, Hannah (Woodbridge,CA)
Hardge, Tyler (Summit,CA)
Owens, India (Silverado,CA)
Cusworth, Angelica (Atascadero,CA)
Corrin, Courtney (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Weaver, Leighana (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Sipes, Savannah (Newbury Park,CA)
Hale, Aliyah (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Putnam, Coco (Laguna Beach,CA)
Hines, India (La Salle,CA)
Cerise, Alex (La Reina,CA)
Feinstein, Jordann (Oaks Christian,CA)
King, Michaela (Dana Hills,CA)
Osuna, Kecymar (Templeton,CA)
Pietrzyk, Caroline (Malibu,CA)
Zambrano, Jeanette (Bolsa Grande,CA)
Beatty, Kiyena (Great Oak,CA)
Geisler, Ashley (JSerra,CA)
Towner, Cassidy (El Dorado,CA)
Schick, Jennifer (Big Bear,CA)
Hope, Kiana (Fillmore,CA)
MacCary, Katherine (Marlborough,CA)
Beneduce, Emily (Oak Park,CA)
Dittenhoefer, Cassie (Nipomo,CA)
Zerrenner, Addi (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Coscia, Kimberly (South Torrance,CA)
Heys, Ashley (Saugus,CA)
Utash, Charlotte (Simi Valley,CA)
Eisele, Melissa (San Clemente,CA)
Graves, Claire (Citrus Valley,CA)
Merchant, Brenna (Laguna Beach,CA)
Cushing-Murray, Jessica (Foothill,CA)
Barajas, Samantha (Simi Valley,CA)
Smith, Taylor (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Buchanan, Simone (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Coomber, Lauren (Murrieta Mesa,CA)
Adolphus, Mikaela (Upland,CA)
Tejeda, Crystal (Norte Vista,CA)
Jablonski, Brina (Woodbridge,CA)
Craver, Maia (Woodbridge,CA)
Courseault, Brie (Sultana,CA)
Ibekewe, M'Fon (JW North,CA)
Flanagan, Shamaya (Quartz Hill,CA)
Chandler, Jackie (Santa Ynez,CA)
Montgomery, Kayla (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Butters, Kendra (La Reina,CA)
Daughters, Eleni (La Salle,CA)
Nia, Harris (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Konopliv, Mary (Marshall Fundamental,CA)
Rogers, Chanel (Alemany,CA)
Martin, Gertrude (Serra Gardena,CA)
Marquez, Sandra (Mountain View,CA)
Padget, Dana (Esperanza,CA)
Qian, Philine (Northwood,CA)
Girls Relay (Agoura,CA)
Girls Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Canyon,CA)
Girls Relay (South Torrance,CA)
Girls Relay (Mater Dei,CA)
Girls Relay (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Girls Relay (Golden Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Oak Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Serra Gardena,CA)
Girls Relay (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Girls Relay (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Girls Relay (Northwood,CA)
Girls Relay (Laguna Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Sonora,CA)
Girls Relay (Ontario Christian,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Girls Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Girls Relay (Bishop Montgomery,CA)
Girls Relay (Oaks Christian,CA)
Girls Relay (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Girls Relay (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Girls Relay (Monrovia,CA)
Girls Relay (Marshall,IL)
Girls Relay (Redlands,CA)
Girls Relay (Corona,CA)
Girls Relay (Quartz Hill,CA)
Girls Relay (La Reina,CA)
Girls Relay (La Salle,CA)
Girls Relay (Santa Ynez,CA)
Girls Relay (Laguna Beach,CA)
Girls Relay (Wilson,CA)
Girls Relay (Arcadia,CA)
Girls Relay (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Girls Relay (Bishop Amat,CA)
Girls Relay (Paso Robles,CA)
Girls Relay (San Marcos,CA)
Girls Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Girls Relay (Newport Harbor,CA)
Girls Relay (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Sophia, Saldivar (Flintridge Sacred Heart,CA)
Larson, Ashley (Northwood,CA)
Barraza, Alissa (San Marino,CA)
Byrd, Charisma (Rosary,CA)
Kopecek, Kayla (St. Joseph,CA)
Hill, Jacquelyn (Etiwanda,CA)
Moore, Madison (Paso Robles,CA)
Hines, Camille (Palos Verdes,CA)
Budroe, Brielle (Laguna Beach,CA)
Yoho, Sarah (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Schroeder, Erica (San Marcos,CA)
Sullivan, Julia (Oaks Christian,CA)
Covarrubias, Anahy (St. Matthias,CA)
Gore, Amber (Redondo Union,CA)
Wiggins, Ruth (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Magsarili, Marisa (West Ranch,CA)
Branch, Cydney (William J. Pete Knight,CA)
Melnyk, Megan (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Durgy, Cassie (Huntington Beach,CA)
Lane, Janice (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Arco, Taylor (Mission Viejo,CA)
Garza, Susie (Baldwin Park,CA)
Russell, Veronica (Templeton,CA)
Gemignani, Angela (Arroyo Grande,CA)
McMillan, Shannon (Nordhoff,CA)
Dominguez-Fields, Candice (Ventura,CA)
Edgar, Liana (Santa Margarita,CA)
Saline, Taylor (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Oleson, Susannah (Huntington Beach,CA)
Allen, Tessa (Bishop Montgomery,CA)
Palka, Cassidy (Oaks Christian,CA)
Edwards, Alisha (Redlands,CA)
Florent, Alexandria (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
De Dmon, Michelle (El Toro,CA)
Beattie, Erinn (Buena,CA)
Mcvickar, Tammy (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Nance, Hannah (San Dimas,CA)
Wilcox, Hayley (Rosary,CA)
Walker, Emmie (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Daniel, Skyler (Upland,CA)
Davis, Kaelin (Wilson,CA)
Pink, Sydney (Glendora,CA)
Weisenberger, Devyn (Rio Mesa,CA)
Stoner, Shelby (Canyon,CA)
O'Connor, Hannah (Woodbridge,CA)
Palmer, Bria (JW North,CA)
Eddleman, Taylor (Huntington Beach,CA)
Miller, Savannah (Redlands,CA)
Bass, Jasmine (North Torrance,CA)
Longmire, Destiny (Rancho Verde,CA)
Cotociu, Elizabeth (Pacifica,CA)
Herrera, Madison (Monrovia,CA)
Kupelian, Katia (Windward,CA)
Bates, Alexa (Marlborough,CA)
Seaton, Samantha (Westlake,CA)
Kantor, Allison (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Jackson, Tyra (Torrance,CA)
Landrus, Loren (Citrus Valley,CA)
Graeber, Josephine (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Clyde, Courtney (San Marcos,CA)
Smith, Zhane (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Merritt, Kaitlyn (Santa Margarita,CA)
Thomas, Kate (Santa Margarita,CA)
Dunne, Kelsi (Louisville,CA)
Pestano, Brooke (Oak Park,CA)
Willey, Elizabeth (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Stinson, Sienna (Templeton,CA)
Heri, Kaitlin (Redondo Union,CA)
Block, Amanda (Beverly Hills,CA)
Eilbacher, Sydney (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Stetson, Devin (Corona,CA)
Barnes, Kelsey (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Kao, Claire (Dana Hills,CA)
Pica, Briana (Valencia,CA)
Hasseler, Megan (Chino Hills,CA)
Garrett, Elleyse (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Crockem, Marguerite (Chino,CA)
Scharmann, Molly (Tesoro,CA)
Mccollum, Kari (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Roy, Chloe (Edison,CA)
Trigueiro, Krista (Cabrillo,CA)
Leddy, Rowan (South Pasadena,CA)
Curran, Sara (Redondo Union,CA)
Henderson, Brittany (Mission Viejo,CA)
Shugars, Jade (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Wright, Teddi (Arrowhead Christian,CA)
May, Treasure (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Davis, Erin (Windward,CA)
Brooks, Elliott (Marlborough,CA)
Harris, Nikaela (Golden Valley,CA)
Nesbit, Arik (San Clemente,CA)
Osborn, Bronson (Esperanza,CA)
Bacon, Troy (Oak Hills,CA)
Rodriguez, Fernando (Elsinore,CA)
Young, Kartiaire (La Sierra,CA)
Brawley, Jordan (Citrus Hill,CA)
Mills, Brandon (Mira Costa,CA)
Kocab, Logan (Serrano,CA)
Uebelhardt, Kevin (Moorpark,CA)
Fenton, Rockey (San Clemente,CA)
Merkley, Tyler (Los Osos,CA)
Benoit, Kelsey (San Clemente,CA)
Charles, Mitchel (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Valenzuela, Omar (La Quinta,CA)
Toalepai, Jeneum (Paramount,CA)
Bultman, Nathan (West Ranch,CA)
Coghill, Nick (Valencia,CA)
Knowlton, Seth (Great Oak,CA)
McMorris, Malik (Mater Dei,CA)
Cole, Jonah (Paso Robles,CA)
Hutchison, Andrew (Nipomo,CA)
Alcaraz, Ian (Desert Christian,CA)
Adams, Dane (Desert,CA)
Springer, Jared (Nipomo,CA)
Franklin, Jeremy (Serra Gardena,CA)
Laird, Patrick (Mission Prep,CA)
Wattenberg, Luke (JSerra,CA)
Mantei, Stephen (Newport Harbor,CA)
Courtney, Tyler (University,CA)
Williams, Antoine (Notre Dame,CA)
Morgan, Jalen (Shadow Hills,CA)
Katnik, Matt (St. John Bosco,CA)
Truong, William (Esperanza,CA)
Howard, LaBrice (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Williams, Nathaniel (Chaparral,CA)
Behrens, Tanner (Corona,CA)
Debus, Joel (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Wenner, Matt (Mira Costa,CA)
McDerrmott, Jahvad (Redlands,CA)
Molster, Brett (Canyon,CA)
Moore, Eric (Carter,CA)
Mccord, Cj (Sage Hill,CA)
Butterbredt, Michael (Sherman Indian,CA)
Pike, Kailar (Laguna Beach,CA)
Djergian, Thomas (Notre Dame,CA)
Coffey, Wes (Palm Desert,CA)
Wilde, Alex (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Keszler, Kendrick (Nipomo,CA)
Walton, Aj (Oak Hills,CA)
Hughes, Elijah (JW North,CA)
Kist, Hunter (Edison,CA)
Pounds, Quinten (Cypress,CA)
Torrez, Tanner (Hemet,CA)
Warren, Justin (Camarillo,CA)
Cho, Shin Sung (John) (Arcadia,CA)
Tan, Raymond (Arroyo,CA)
Alloway, Randy (Summit,CA)
Coleman, Terrell (Downey,CA)
Prata, Robert (Damien,CA)
Pettijohn, Dyer (Malibu,CA)
Knowles, Eric (St. Francis,CA)
Nickelson, Luke (Nipomo,CA)
Saldana, Alex (Hamilton,CA)
Tunney, Wesley (Oaks Christian,CA)
Kerezis, Ged (Canyon,CA)
French, Steven (Cabrillo,CA)
Antol, Jordan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Curran, Tate (Redondo Union,CA)
Castellanos, Joseph (St. Joseph,CA)
Brooks, Stanley (Notre Dame,CA)
Turner, Riley (Mater Dei,CA)
Nord, Tommy (Mater Dei,CA)
Kimmer, Jeremy (Canyon,CA)
Gray, Benjamin (Temple City,CA)
Weiss, Barrett (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Jones, Ben (St. Joseph,CA)
Castellanos, Joaquin (St. Joseph,CA)
Atkinson, Shane (Great Oak,CA)
Lottig, Andrew (Great Oak,CA)
Riviere, Ryan (Servite,CA)
Schwartz, Matt (Burroughs,CA)
Suarez, Esteban (South Pasadena,CA)
Turk, Matt (San Marcos,CA)
Browder, Milo (Oaks Christian,CA)
Cruz, Nathan (Oaks Christian,CA)
Aichanger, Chris (Santa Ynez,CA)
Bolton, Alex (St. Joseph,CA)
Bean, David (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Curry, Parker (Santa Margarita,CA)
Lopez, Luciano (Loyola,CA)
Mathews, Mike (Mission Viejo,CA)
House, Dallas (Linfield Christian,CA)
Wilson, Jared (Whitney,CA)
Gorwin, Trevor (Yucca Valley,CA)
Dayoa, Dionne (Notre Dame,CA)
Haigler, Arron (Notre Dame,CA)
Sweetser, Garrett (Esperanza,CA)
Swanson, Austin (Notre Dame,CA)
Dickinson, Jonathan (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Rodriguez, Julian (San Gorgonio,CA)
Fortier, Will (Newport Harbor,CA)
Tesimale, Daniel (Colony,CA)
Li, Joshua (Arcadia,CA)
Ochoa, Joseph (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Burns, Lorenzo (Linfield Christian,CA)
Lamar, Ahmir (Apple Valley,CA)
Chrisman, Jared (Ontario Christian,CA)
Ambat, Kyle (Ramona,CA)
James, Trevor (San Gorgonio,CA)
Robinson, Blair (John F. Kennedy,CA)
Wright, Ricky (Palm Springs,CA)
Young, Jonnie (Rancho Verde,CA)
Hill, Jedaki (Chaparral,CA)
Colemann, Keenan (Perris,CA)
Dispenza, Matt (Marina,CA)
Manley, Isaiah (Santiago,CA)
Villanueva, Jason (Sultana,CA)
Gordon, Linus (Malibu,CA)
Mathews, Parker (Pasadena Poly,CA)
Mackay, Ronnie (Maranatha,CA)
Strange, Jah (Xavier Prep,CA)
Ray, Devin (West Valley,CA)
Buttke, Colin (Oak Park,CA)
Williams, Cedric (Lompoc,CA)
Copeland, Hannah (St. Joseph,CA)
Veglia, Tori (St. Joseph,CA)
Traglio, Remy (Mayfield,CA)
Patterson, Alladia (Louisville,CA)
Beebe, Devon (St. Joseph,CA)
Nevitt, Taylor (Nipomo,CA)
Ohanesian, Lara (St. Margaret's,CA)
Tu' Avao, Philliz (Canyon,CA)
Gilmore, Tiffany (Centennial,CA)
Villanueva, Brianna (Atascadero,CA)
Stafford, Sarah (Atascadero,CA)
Lugo, Micaiah (Rio Mesa,CA)
Chronister, Madison (San Clemente,CA)
A La Torre, Rachelle (Newport Harbor,CA)
Parker, Destiny (Summit,CA)
Hawkins, Samiyah (Golden Valley,CA)
Coubal, Alexa (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Lopez, Elena (Elsinore,CA)
Scarvelis, Stamatia (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Felix, Madison (Burroughs,CA)
Lewis, Rebekah (Estancia,CA)
Mendiaz, Richelle (Santa Ynez,CA)
Torres, Yazmin (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Lem, Amy (Rosemead,CA)
Gonzalez, Angel (Downey,CA)
Meager, Hannah (El Toro,CA)
Colletto, Madison (Ventura,CA)
Mader, Kendall (Newbury Park,CA)
Puaka, Sicelia (Cabrillo,CA)
Hopkins, Kayla (Rancho Verde,CA)
Okonkwo, Amy (Etiwanda,CA)
Sanders, Anola (Ventura,CA)
Plummer, Kathryn (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Iwuchukwu, Ginika (Notre Dame,CA)
Barreras, Cassandra (Pacifica,CA)
Charles, Ky'esha (Highland,CA)
Pessler, Devon (Foothill,CA)
Santos, Ashley (Elsinore,CA)
Tesimale, Sienna (Colony,CA)
Hathaway, Sophia (South Pasadena,CA)
Gomez, Victoria (Los Amigos,CA)
Uipi, Brianna (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Adams, Tierra (Muir,CA)
Garcia, China (Big Bear,CA)
Cenan, Jacky (Laguna Beach,CA)
Dorado, Jordynn (Nipomo,CA)
Baldwin, Cassidy (St. Joseph,CA)
Grove, Kayla (Fillmore,CA)
Hamann, Laura (Rosary,CA)
Torres, Grace (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Spolsdoff, Devin (Alta Loma,CA)
Martindale, Kelli (Santa Barbara,CA)
He, Jinzki ( Cherry) (Torrance,CA)
Barret, Jali (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Moss, Jazmin (Mater Dei,CA)
Agege, Efe (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Verin, Sarah (Notre Dame,CA)
Peng, Cassidy (Bonita,CA)
Widgins, Destinee (San Jacinto,CA)
Asemota, Fendi (Notre Dame,CA)
Stevenson, Ciynamon (Great Oak,CA)
Poindexter, Niema (Dos Pueblos,CA)


Elite Performances:

G-4x100 46.66 Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S Academy
G-4x100 46.80 Girls Relay, , Serra
G-4x100 46.87 Girls Relay, , Oaks Christian
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.79 Girls Relay, , St. Bonaventure
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.09 Girls Relay, , Muir
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.03 Girls Relay, , Flintridge Sacred Heart
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.24 Girls Relay, , Ontario Christian
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.72 Girls Relay, , Bishop Montgomery
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.74 Girls Relay, , Marshall
G-4x100 47.23 Girls Relay, , Monrovia
G-4x100 47.23 Girls Relay, , Harvard Westlake
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.03 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame (S.O.)
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.17 Girls Relay, , Alemany
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.03 Girls Relay, , Santa Margarita
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.11 Girls Relay, , South Pasadena
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.48 Girls Relay, , Sonora
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.52 Girls Relay, , Northwood
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.80 Girls Relay, , Laguna Hills
G-4x100 47.41 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
G-4x100 47.41 Girls Relay, , Mater Dei
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.62 Girls Relay, , Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.73 Girls Relay, , South Torrance
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.74 Girls Relay, , Agoura
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.99 Girls Relay, , Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.46 Girls Relay, , Redlands
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.84 Girls Relay, , Golden Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.28 Girls Relay, , Oak Hills
G-4x100 45.53 Girls Relay, , Poly (Long Beach)
G-4x100 46.25 Girls Relay, , Vista Murrieta
G-4x100 46.78 Girls Relay, , Roosevelt E
G-4x100 46.83 Girls Relay, , Walnut
G-4x100 47.32 Girls Relay, , Great Oak
G-4x100 47.82 Girls Relay, , King M.L.
G-4x100 47.92 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.41 Boys Relay, , Paraclete
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.49 Boys Relay, , Oaks Christian
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.30 Boys Relay, , Muir
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.02 Boys Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.45 Boys Relay, , Riverside Prep
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.51 Boys Relay, , St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.52 Boys Relay, , Desert
B-4x100 41.21 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (S.O.)
B-4x100 41.49 Boys Relay, , Chaminade
B-4x100 41.62 Boys Relay, , Alemany
B-4x100 41.72 Boys Relay, , Monrovia
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.01 Boys Relay, , St. John Bosco
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.21 Boys Relay, , J. Serra
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.37 Boys Relay, , Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.69 Boys Relay, , Santa Margarita
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.48 Boys Relay, , Servite
B-4x100 41.87 Boys Relay, , Carter
B-4x100 41.89 Boys Relay, , Woodbridge
B-4x100 41.95 Boys Relay, , Mater Dei
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.35 Boys Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.83 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.92 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.22 Boys Relay, , Arlington
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.35 Boys Relay, , Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.43 Boys Relay, , Tesoro
B-4x100 41.58 Boys Relay, , Highland
B-4x100 41.91 Boys Relay, , Great Oak
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.18 Boys Relay, , Chino Hills
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.18 Boys Relay, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.24 Boys Relay, , Upland
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.32 Boys Relay, , Rancho Verde
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.57 Boys Relay, , Adolfo Camarillo
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.19 Boys Relay, , Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.86 Meko, Kyra, 12, Nipomo
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.42 Alonzo, Bianca, 10, Marlborough
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.81 Wilson, Brianna, 10, Linfield
DS Regional- G-1600 5:10.49 Albano, Gracie, 12, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:10.78 Luo, Catherine, 12, Whitney
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.69 Ruiz, Valeria, 12, Xavier Prep
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.64 Smith, Jacquelyn, 10, Marymount
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.23 Gancedo, Evan, 12, Poly (Pasadena)
G-1600 4:42.29 Knights, Bethan, 12, Northwood
G-1600 5:00.68 Deimling, Katie, 12, Granite Hills
G-1600 5:01.03 Bartello, Brianna, 11, Laguna Hills
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.46 Aldapa, Adilene, 11, San Marcos
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.93 Davis, Ashley, 10, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.31 Thomas, Lizzy, 12, Harv.-West.
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.86 Hubert, Emily, 11, B. Amat
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.90 Blackwell, Brittany, 10, Oak Park
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.65 Webber, Cassidy, 11, Palos Verdes
G-1600 4:51.47 Gehrich, Amanda, 10, Tesoro
G-1600 4:56.10 Hill, Talley, 9, Arr. Grande
G-1600 4:59.07 Tullai, Sydney, 10, Ayala
G-1600 5:00.00 Grimes, Kailie, 10, Beaumont
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.67 Fairchild, Melissa, 9, Serrano
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.34 Danforth, Kyla, 11, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.37 Barth, Erin, 11, Newport Harbor
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.18 Brunstein, Natasha, 11, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.81 Hoey, Emily, 12, Glendora
G-1600 4:48.02 Collins, Destiny, 10, Great Oak
G-1600 4:48.88 Dorris, Haley, 12, Great Oak
G-1600 4:51.08 Huebner, Megan, 12, La Quinta (L.Q.)
G-1600 4:51.40 Helbig, Ashley, 12, Great Oak
G-1600 4:55.66 Sienski, Julia, 11, Edison
G-1600 4:56.36 Yamane, Veronica, 12, Arcadia
G-1600 4:57.59 Fernandez, Candela, 10, Burbank
G-1600 4:59.99 Ortega, Stephanie, 10, Segerstrom
DS STATE- G-1600 5:08.26 Turati, Camila, 12, El Toro
B-1600 4:13.92 Dominguez, Ruben, 12, Don Bosco
B-1600 4:15.90 Yoho, Alan, 12, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.69 Vanscoter, Jack, 10, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.04 Mendoza, Jesus, 12, Fillmore
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.63 Brossy, Cosmo, 11, Brentwood
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.19 Lozano, Isaiah, 10, St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.52 Pino, Sean, 11, Crean Luth.
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.96 Fong, Tyler, 12, Flintridge Prep
DS Regional- B-1600 4:35.75 Russell, Andrew, 12, Linfield
B-1600 4:09.95 Tamagno, Austin, 10, Brea Olinda
B-1600 4:10.40 Gidabuday, Sydney, 12, El Modena
B-1600 4:10.51 Koryta, Brennon, 12, Brea Olinda
B-1600 4:11.27 Irish, Miles, 12, Palos Verdes
B-1600 4:13.81 Ernst, William, 11, San Luis Obispo
B-1600 4:16.45 Estrada, Branden, 11, St. John Bosco
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.45 Letwin, Luke, 12, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.48 Shellito, Austin, 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.60 Hernandez, Cameron, 10, Cabrillo/Lom.
B-1600 4:06.71 Newton, Ellis, 12, Mayfair
B-1600 4:07.05 Corcoran, Garrett, 12, Villa Park
B-1600 4:10.29 Herold, Dustin, 12, Redondo Union
B-1600 4:14.78 Chavez, Cobie, 11, Temescal Canyon
DS STATE- B-1600 4:16.70 Fitzgerald, James, 11, Rio Mesa
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.72 Velasquez, Adolfo, 10, Baldwin Park
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.91 Pearson, Alex, 12, Saugus
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.09 De Mello, Jimmy, 11, Westlake
B-1600 4:11.00 De La Rosa, Estevan, 12, Arcadia
B-1600 4:11.15 Ogden, Jake, 10, Dana Hills
B-1600 4:11.45 Doan, Nicholas, 11, Great Oak
B-1600 4:11.56 Rocha, Phillip, 10, Arcadia
B-1600 4:11.58 Gleason, George, 11, Hunt. Beach
B-1600 4:12.36 Mcandrews, John, 12, Loyola
B-1600 4:16.01 Huff, Craig, 12, Marina
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.00 Humphries, Andrew, 12, Yucaipa
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.77 Garcia, Ashton, 12, West Ranch
G-100H 14.24 Paul, Jeanette, 10, Serra
G-100H 14.33 Cotlage, Keeya, 11, Muir
DS STATE- G-100H 14.54 Anderson, Kyra, 11, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS STATE- G-100H 15.03 Cabral, Jontelle, 11, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- G-100H 15.40 Sholes, Rataeja, 12, Valley Chr. (C)
DS Regional- G-100H 15.41 Davis-Scott, Jordyn, 11, Muir
DS Regional- G-100H 15.73 Hutchinson, Maya, 10, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- G-100H 15.73 Culhane, Asha, 12, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- G-100H 16.19 Spykstra, Anna, 11, Ontario Chr.
G-100H 14.13 Harbin, Skylin, 12, Alemany
G-100H 14.16 Mosley, Sydney, 11, Monrovia
DS STATE- G-100H 14.72 Lambert, Leah, 12, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100H 14.92 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100H 15.06 Gilliam, Summer, 12, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100H 15.11 Mitchell, Britney, 12, Pomona
DS STATE- G-100H 15.25 Akins, Baileigh, 10, Monrovia
DS Regional- G-100H 15.49 Kratzberg, Emma, 10, C.D.M.
DS Regional- G-100H 15.63 Tade, Helen, 11, Gabrielins
G-100H 14.22 Radan, Emma, 12, Mater Dei
G-100H 14.50 Davis, Tara, 9, Agoura
DS STATE- G-100H 14.64 Turley-Young, Alexis, 10, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- G-100H 14.84 Robinson, Shante, 9, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-100H 14.94 Hamlin, Kristen, 11, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-100H 14.95 Feshbach, Natasha, 10, Santa Barbara
DS STATE- G-100H 15.20 Greenlaw, Alisha, 12, Rio Mesa
DS Regional- G-100H 15.42 Carter, Kyndahl, 12, Culver City
DS Regional- G-100H 15.66 Miller, Ali, 11, Murrieta Valley
G-100H 13.66 Graham, Jasmyne, 11, Roosevelt E
G-100H 13.78 Williams, Jaela, 11, Roosevelt E
G-100H 14.01 Payne, Kymber, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-100H 14.07 Crear, Ebony, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-100H 14.19 Mcdonald, Elijah, 12, Wilson (Long Bea
DS STATE- G-100H 14.96 Dunaway, Sarah, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-100H 15.20 Bond, Hailey, 12, Edison
DS STATE- G-100H 15.20 Ainsworth, Je'Neal, 11, Poly (Long Beach
DS Regional- G-100H 15.34 N'Guetta, Kate, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- B-110H 14.77 Mowbray, Isaac, 11, Arrow. Chr.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.93 Zepeda, Carlos, 12, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-110H 14.99 Bornstein, Zack, 12, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-110H 15.32 Chen, Matt, 12, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-110H 15.45 Cannady, Zinovian, 11, Serra
DS Regional- B-110H 15.45 Burems, Baron, 11, Maranatha
DS Regional- B-110H 16.13 Briceno, Carlos, 12, Fillmore
DS Regional- B-110H 16.22 Mulligan, Brandon, 12, Muir
B-110H 14.26 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason, 12, Alemany
DS STATE- B-110H 14.55 Tinsley, Austin, 12, Santa Margarita
DS STATE- B-110H 14.61 Hawkins, Gary, 11, Gabrielins
DS STATE- B-110H 14.70 Bernard, Wesley, 12, Bellflower
DS STATE- B-110H 14.79 Foster, Jasher, 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-110H 15.08 Simmons, Tytus, 12, Artesia
DS Regional- B-110H 15.20 Atencio, Derek, 12, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-110H 15.61 Nwuda, Kaodilichi, 11, Damien
DS Regional- B-110H 15.63 Nowak, Danny, 12, El Dorado
B-110H 14.18 Billing, Alex, 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-110H 14.51 Wallace, Orlando, 11, Cath. City
DS STATE- B-110H 14.65 Arellano, Nathan, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- B-110H 14.88 Muir, Ryan, 11, San Jacinto
DS STATE- B-110H 14.88 Mcmahon, Robert, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94 Davidson, Jarrett, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94 Williams, Arhmaan, 12, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 15.02 Sun, Daniel, 10, Woodbridge
DS Regional- B-110H 15.38 Gillison, Alex, 12, Palm Springs
B-110H 13.68 Viltz, Misana, 12, Millikan
B-110H 14.02 Anderson, Joseph, 9, Upland
B-110H 14.05 Ward, Juan, 12, Poly (Long Beach
B-110H 14.10 Manuel, Bayron, 12, Wilson (Long Bea
B-110H 14.10 Atkins, Torrey, 11, Heritage
B-110H 14.20 Jordan, Jamire, 12, Highland
B-110H 14.26 Rios, Tyler, 12, Los Alamitos
DS STATE- B-110H 14.47 Manu, Peter, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- B-110H 14.74 Robinson, Dario, 12, Schurr
G-400 54.60 Johnson, Sarah, 11, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- G-400 57.72 Bassey, Farrah, 10, Hillcrest Chr.
DS STATE- G-400 57.90 Chandler, Jackie, 11, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- G-400 58.13 Montgomery, Kayla, 11, Flint Sac. Hrt.
DS STATE- G-400 58.91 Martin, Gertrude, 12, Serra
DS STATE- G-400 59.40 Butters, Kendra, 11, La Reina
DS STATE- G-400 59.72 Daughters, Eleni, 9, La Salle
DS STATE- G-400 59.75 Nia, Harris, 9, Flint Sac. Hrt.
DS Regional- G-400 60.15 Konopliv, Mary, 11, Marshall
DS STATE- G-400 56.85 Ahmed-Green, Rai, 12, Irvine
DS STATE- G-400 57.28 Rogers, Chanel, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- G-400 57.75 Love, Morgan, 11, Charter Oak
DS STATE- G-400 59.30 Marquez, Sandra, 11, Mountain View
DS Regional- G-400 60.16 Padget, Dana, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-400 60.31 Qian, Philine, 12, Northwood
G-400 55.94 Gillian, Kennedy, 10, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-400 56.47 Coomber, Lauren, 12, Murrieta Mesa
DS STATE- G-400 57.25 Graham, Schae, 12, Oak Hills
DS STATE- G-400 57.72 Craver, Maia, 12, Woodbridge
DS STATE- G-400 57.76 Courseault, Brie, 10, Sultana
DS STATE- G-400 58.05 Tejada, Crystal, 12, Norte Vista
DS STATE- G-400 58.15 Jablonski, Brina, 12, Woodbridge
DS STATE- G-400 58.52 Ibekewe, M'Fon, 11, North J.W.
G-400 53.87 Roberts, Kaelin, 9, Poly (Long Beach
G-400 55.19 Onnekikami, Tunika, 10, Peninsula
G-400 55.37 Flanagan, Shamaya, 10, Quartz Hill
G-400 55.50 Wright, Autumn, 9, Poly (Long Beach
G-400 55.57 Harris, Hollie, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-400 56.06 Buchanan, Simone, 12, Roosevelt E
DS STATE- G-400 56.42 Adolphus, Mikaela, 11, Upland
DS STATE- G-400 57.04 Powell, Cydney, 12, Corona
DS STATE- G-400 57.90 Smith, Taylor, 11, Chino Hills
DS STATE- B-400 48.29 Hall, Ronny, 12, Serra
DS STATE- B-400 49.44 Holland, James, 12, Paraclete
DS STATE- B-400 49.46 Lancaster, Nathan, 12, Laguna Beach
DS STATE- B-400 49.71 Robinson, Micah, 12, Paraclete
DS STATE- B-400 49.97 Brown, Kyle, 12, Maranatha
DS Regional- B-400 50.19 Clash, Marcelles, 12, Muir
DS Regional- B-400 50.90 Bentley, Bryce, 11, St. Bernard
DS Regional- B-400 51.01 Andrews, Julian, 12, Oaks Christian
B-400 48.03 Hurst, Matt, 12, C.D.M.
DS STATE- B-400 48.63 Nierderhaus, Ross, 11, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-400 48.73 Campbell, Greg, 11, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-400 48.75 Atencio, Dylan, 11, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- B-400 49.03 Raines, Seth, 11, Monrovia
DS STATE- B-400 49.56 Christensen, David, 12, El Dorado
DS Regional- B-400 50.06 Smith, Raymond, 11, San Luis Obispo
DS Regional- B-400 50.92 Miller, Tyson, 9, San Marcos
DS Regional- B-400 51.36 Shinnick, Zachary, 9, Damien
B-400 47.86 Warner, Gabe, 11, Woodbridge
B-400 47.92 Finch, Ryan, 11, Westlake
DS STATE- B-400 48.31 Magana, Mario, 11, Summit
DS STATE- B-400 48.58 Cummings, Joshua, 12, Eastside
DS STATE- B-400 48.79 Berry, Israel, 12, Rio Mesa
DS STATE- B-400 48.83 Hernandez, Stephen, 11, Thousand Oaks
DS STATE- B-400 49.22 Parker, Justin, 12, Mayfair
DS STATE- B-400 49.56 Lopez, Mario, 12, Chino
DS STATE- B-400 49.82 Carter, James, 11, Ayala
B-400 47.50 Norman, Michael, 10, Vista Murrieta
B-400 47.66 Briggs, Kemonie, 12, Wilson (Long Bea
B-400 47.77 Harris, Mary'Ea, 11, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- B-400 48.53 Marshall, Damion, 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-400 48.76 Van Vliet, Nick, 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-400 49.09 Woodard, Antonio, 11, Upland
DS STATE- B-400 49.11 Griffith, Tristan, 11, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- B-400 49.53 Repp, Caleb, 11, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-400 49.88 Dennis, Malik, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-100 11.73 Peterson, Sierra, 12, St. Mary'S Acad.
G-100 11.79 Moore, Schuyler, 11, Oaks Christian
G-100 11.86 Reed, Jasmin, 9, Serra
DS STATE- G-100 12.06 Webb, Miah, 11, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- G-100 12.12 Barnes, Celera, 10, St. Bonaventure
DS STATE- G-100 12.17 Gjolden, Madison, 10, Serra
DS STATE- G-100 12.18 Shufford, Brianna, 11, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS Regional- G-100 12.51 Goss, Zoe, 12, Sierra Canyon
DS Regional- G-100 12.68 Aikens, Angel, 9, Riverside Prep
G-100 11.82 Asemota, Donatella, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS STATE- G-100 12.04 Copeland, Shea, 11, Harv.-West.
DS STATE- G-100 12.10 Watts, Asia, 12, Alemany
DS STATE- G-100 12.25 Mosley, Sydney, 11, Monrovia
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Lino, Shawna, 12, Bellflower
DS Regional- G-100 12.54 Anderson, Samatha, 12, Paso Robles
DS Regional- G-100 12.54 Carney, Madison, 12, Sonora
DS Regional- G-100 12.63 Desir, Marcela, 12, El Segundo
DS STATE- G-100 12.03 Knox, Whitney, 12, Eastside
DS STATE- G-100 12.13 Bradford, Lonshay, 11, Arlington
DS STATE- G-100 12.18 Henry, Alexis, 11, So. Torrance
DS STATE- G-100 12.27 Jones, Margaux, 11, Redlands
DS STATE- G-100 12.30 Turley-Young, Alexis, 10, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- G-100 12.31 Chiodo, Anastasia, 11, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-100 12.37 Richards, Madisen, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-100 12.46 Hamlin, Kristen, 11, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-100 12.58 Greenlaw, Alisha, 12, Rio Mesa
G-100 11.49 Washington, Arianna, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-100 11.75 Lewis, Jade, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-100 11.87 Francis, Zaria, 10, A. Camarillo
G-100 11.90 Norman, Michelle, 12, Vista Murrieta
G-100 11.99 Chambers, Ashleigh, 12, Wilson (Long Bea
G-100 11.99 Van Buren, Amanda, 10, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-100 12.04 Limp, Sara, 11, Los Alamitos
DS STATE- G-100 12.20 Butler, Kieana, 11, Los Osos
DS STATE- G-100 12.35 Richardson, Kayla, 10, Walnut
DS STATE- B-100 10.77 Seaton, Michael, 12, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- B-100 10.86 Cyphers, Malik, 12, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- B-100 10.87 Lasley, Jordan, 12, Serra
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Brown, Triston, 12, Paraclete
DS Regional- B-100 11.11 Seals, Billy, 12, Riverside Prep
DS Regional- B-100 11.20 Webster, London, 11, Bell-Jeff
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Dennis, Saebren, 9, Riverside Prep
DS Regional- B-100 11.26 Nicholson, Jonathan, 11, Valley Chr. (C)
DS Regional- B-100 11.28 Smith, Branden, 9, Paraclete
B-100 10.55 Davis, Dominic, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- B-100 10.63 Bell, Quinton, 12, Costa Mesa
DS STATE- B-100 10.67 Mcgrew, Sean, 10, St. John Bosco
DS STATE- B-100 10.67 Gillespie, Cravon, 12, Monrovia
DS STATE- B-100 10.70 Reid, Trevor, 10, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS STATE- B-100 10.77 Smith, Thaddeus, 11, Damien
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Stokes, Daniel, 10, Diamond Ranch
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 Perrance, William, 11, Yucca Valley
DS Regional- B-100 11.08 Ellis, Weston, 11, Pacifica (G.G.)
B-100 10.34 Godin, Curtis, 12, Mater Dei
DS STATE- B-100 10.74 Alloway, Damion, 10, Summit
DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Bryant, Jacob, 12, Compton
DS STATE- B-100 10.83 Patton, Scott, 11, Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-100 10.89 Thompson, Tristan, 12, Mayfair
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Young, Alex, 10, Woodbridge
DS Regional- B-100 11.05 Zigler, Zamore, 11, Carter
DS Regional- B-100 11.07 Kastenberg, Aiden, 12, Agoura
DS STATE- B-100 10.73 Obed, Ahmed, 12, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- B-100 10.74 Espinoza, Marcel, 10, Santa Monica
DS STATE- B-100 10.78 Hill, Jonathan, 12, Cypress
DS STATE- B-100 10.84 Brown, Malik, 12, Millikan
DS STATE- B-100 10.91 Tristan, Smith-Mosby, 12, Wilson (Long Bea
DS STATE- B-100 10.95 Fisher, Nick, 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Sherrills, Matthew, 12, Paramount
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 Evans, Nico, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-100 11.13 House, Rasaun, 9, Rancho Verde
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.11 Alonzo, Bianca, 10, Marlborough
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.84 Crawford, Janie, 11, Laguna Beach
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.86 Sullivan, Julia, 9, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.40 Covarrubias, Anahy, 11, St. Matthias
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.65 Budroe, Brielle, 12, Laguna Beach
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.02 Sophia, Saldivar, 9, Flint Sac. Hrt.
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.96 Russell, Veronica, 11, Templeton
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.54 Yoho, Sarah, 12, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.53 Schroeder, Erica, 9, San Marcos
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.36 Hines, Camille, 9, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.64 Byrd, Charisma, 10, Rosary
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.75 Moore, Madison, 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.73 Kopecek, Kala, 12, St. Jos. (Lake.)
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.66 Barraza, Alissa, 12, San Marino
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.26 Larson, Ashley, 10, Northwood
G-800 2:08.75 Rambo, Ashlyn, 12, Mater Dei
G-800 2:10.76 Gore, Amber, 11, Redondo Union
G-800 2:11.21 Hiehle, Anevay, 11, Redondo Union
G-800 2:11.61 Arco, Taylor, 10, Mission Viejo
G-800 2:11.64 Boos, Annie, 9, Claremont
G-800 2:12.78 Crowley, Claire, 11, Redlands
G-800 2:13.57 Garza, Susie, 12, Baldwin Park
G-800 2:13.99 Grimes, Kailie, 10, Beaumont
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.60 Gemignani, Angela, 10, Arr. Grande
G-800 2:12.22 Hill, Jacquelyn, 9, Etiwanda
G-800 2:13.20 Durgy, Cassie, 10, Hunt. Beach
G-800 2:13.71 Melnyk, Megan, 11, Cres.Valley
G-800 2:13.86 Herberg, Natalie, 12, Capo Valley
G-800 2:14.03 Wiggins, Ruth, 10, King M.L.
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.62 Magsarili, Marisa, 11, West Ranch
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.50 Huebner, Megan, 12, La Quinta (L.Q.)
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.39 Branch, Cydney, 12, Knight
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.19 Lane, Janice, 12, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.27 Yoho, Alan, 12, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.65 Meyer, Landis, 11, Nordhoff
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.15 Kroger, Allen, 12, Templeton
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.47 Pino, Sean, 11, Crean Luth.
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.71 Malfo, Eli, 12, St. Joseph (S.M.
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.97 Kunde, Cameron, 10, Nordhoff
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.40 Lownes-Santos, Patrick, 12, La Salle
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.38 Schatz, Tyler, 10, Paraclete
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.42 Hernandez, Chris, 11, Webb
B-800 1:52.53 Manahan, David, 12, Harv.-West.
B-800 1:53.32 Bazargan, Sahm, 12, Oak Park
B-800 1:53.70 Dillon, Beckum, 9, Bonita
B-800 1:54.40 Jewett, Isaiah, 11, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.32 Stone, Brenden, 11, Northwood
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.78 Ubaldo, Javier, 12, Wilson (H.H.)
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.64 Estrada, Branden, 11, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.58 Camarena, Chris, 12, San Juan Hills
B-800 1:51.86 Newton, Ellis, 12, Mayfair
B-800 1:52.19 Bias, Jeremiah, 11, Vista Del Lago
B-800 1:53.65 Rodriguez, Sergio, 11, Redondo Union
B-800 1:54.20 Wells, Nicolas, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.79 Brown, Xolan, 10, Redlands
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.79 Hillquist, Jason, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.76 Herold, Dustin, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.91 Dondalski, Michael, 12, Pasadena
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.31 Chavez, Cobie, 11, Temescal Canyon
B-800 1:52.56 Smythe, Eamon, 12, Edison
B-800 1:52.79 Cortes, Issac, 10, Great Oak
B-800 1:53.12 Davies, John, 12, Loyola
B-800 1:54.03 Kossick, Cooper, 11, Edison
B-800 1:54.12 Heib, Thomas, 10, Los Alamitos
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.86 Gonzalez, Dominic, 10, Walnut
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.31 Rangel, Felipe, 12, Santa Fe
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.52 Norwood, Jahleel, 11, Lakewood
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.80 Silva, Josh, 11, Corona
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.20 Butanda, Robert, 12, Ontario
G-300H 42.44 Paul, Jeanette, 10, Serra
G-300H 43.79 Hale, Aliyah, 11, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS STATE- G-300H 44.97 Divinity, Alai, 12, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS STATE- G-300H 45.02 Putnam, Coco, 10, Laguna Beach
DS STATE- G-300H 45.55 Hines, India, 11, La Salle
DS STATE- G-300H 46.04 Anderson, Kyra, 11, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS STATE- G-300H 46.85 Cerise, Alex, 12, La Reina
DS STATE- G-300H 47.11 Feinstein, Jordann, 10, Oaks Christian
G-300H 42.88 Harbin, Skylin, 12, Alemany
G-300H 44.03 Mitchell, Britney, 12, Pomona
G-300H 44.10 Corrin, Courtney, 10, Harv.-West.
G-300H 44.59 Cusworth, Angelica, 11, Atascadero
DS STATE- G-300H 45.63 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa, 10, Alemany
DS STATE- G-300H 45.81 Vien, Tammy, 10, Rosemead
DS STATE- G-300H 47.62 Larson, Shayna, 10, San Juan Hills
G-300H 42.58 Robinson, Shante, 9, Mira Costa
G-300H 43.31 Webster, Juanita, 11, Redlands
G-300H 43.39 Radan, Emma, 12, Mater Dei
G-300H 43.75 Walker, Jaylah, 10, La Sierra
G-300H 44.40 Hamlin, Kristen, 11, Redondo Union
G-300H 44.45 Heising, Hannah, 12, Woodbridge
G-300H 44.54 Hardge, Tyler, 12, Summit
DS STATE- G-300H 44.96 Prince, Tamia, 10, Mayfair
DS STATE- G-300H 46.01 Carter, Kyndahl, 12, Culver City
G-300H 42.49 Payne, Kymber, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-300H 42.74 Marong, Angela, 10, Poly (Long Beach
G-300H 44.18 King, Michaela, 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-300H 44.72 Owens, India, 12, Silverado
DS STATE- G-300H 45.31 Sipes, Savannah, 12, Newbury Park
DS STATE- G-300H 45.37 Weaver, Leighana, 11, King M.L.
DS STATE- G-300H 45.61 Bond, Hailey, 12, Edison
DS STATE- G-300H 46.21 Swallow, Lolene, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-300H 46.84 Barilla, Catherine, 11, Los Osos
B-300H 38.24 Lasley, Jordan, 12, Serra
DS STATE- B-300H 38.64 Zepeda, Carlos, 12, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-300H 39.87 Bachman, Alex, 11, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- B-300H 39.91 Mackay, Clayton, 10, Templeton
DS STATE- B-300H 40.82 Chen, Matt, 12, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-300H 41.41 Ortlund, Robbie, 12, Maranatha
DS Regional- B-300H 41.68 Turner, Akinyele, 11, Serra
B-300H 37.75 Tinsley, Austin, 12, Santa Margarita
DS STATE- B-300H 38.71 Bernard, Wesley, 12, Bellflower
DS STATE- B-300H 39.08 Meech, Connor, 11, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 39.41 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason, 12, Alemany
DS STATE- B-300H 39.46 Moline, Torry, 12, Jurupa Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 39.53 Bohuslavizki, Christian, 12, Santa Margarita
DS STATE- B-300H 40.24 Lietz, Austin, 10, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS STATE- B-300H 40.54 Alvarez, Anthony, 12, South Hills
DS Regional- B-300H 41.06 Smith, Raymond, 11, San Luis Obispo
B-300H 37.65 Courbis, Diego, 12, Mission Viejo
B-300H 38.20 Shelley, Howard, 12, Eastside
B-300H 38.34 Rasheed-Mills, Tahir, 12, San Gorgonio
DS STATE- B-300H 38.87 O'Bryan, Sean, 12, Westlake
DS STATE- B-300H 39.15 Butts, Anthony, 11, Ramona
DS STATE- B-300H 39.20 Muir, Ryan, 11, San Jacinto
DS STATE- B-300H 39.54 Davidson, Jarrett, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- B-300H 39.98 Nali, Matt, 12, Hart
DS STATE- B-300H 40.02 Williams, Arhmaan, 12, Oak Hills
B-300H 37.69 Rios, Tyler, 12, Los Alamitos
B-300H 38.08 Ward, Juan, 12, Poly (Long Beach
B-300H 38.34 Beynon, Aj, 11, Edison
B-300H 38.37 Pompa, Elvis, 12, Corona
DS STATE- B-300H 39.18 Atkins, Torrey, 11, Heritage
DS STATE- B-300H 39.39 Williams, Milton, 12, Rancho Verde
DS STATE- B-300H 39.50 Sweringen, Galin, 11, La Quinta (L.Q.)
DS STATE- B-300H 40.16 Lilly, Elijah, 10, Cajon
DS Regional- B-300H 41.77 Hurd, Cameron, 10, Trabuco Hills
G-200 24.08 Moore, Schuyler, 11, Oaks Christian
G-200 24.14 Peterson, Sierra, 12, St. Mary'S Acad.
G-200 24.39 Johnson, Sarah, 11, Oaks Christian
G-200 24.42 Reed, Jasmin, 9, Serra
DS STATE- G-200 25.02 Golden, Madison, 10, Serra
DS STATE- G-200 25.28 Pickens, Kayla, 10, Serra
DS STATE- G-200 25.69 Bassey, Farrah, 10, Hillcrest Chr.
DS STATE- G-200 25.87 Barnes, Celera, 10, St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- G-200 26.38 Shufford, Brianna, 11, St. Mary'S Acad.
G-200 24.42 Asemota, Donatella, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS STATE- G-200 24.72 Copeland, Shea, 11, Harv.-West.
DS STATE- G-200 24.87 Ahmed-Green, Rai, 12, Irvine
DS STATE- G-200 24.87 Watts, Asia, 12, Alemany
DS STATE- G-200 25.41 Love, Morgan, 11, Charter Oak
DS STATE- G-200 25.41 Lino, Shawna, 12, Bellflower
DS STATE- G-200 25.69 Anderson, Samantha, 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-200 25.80 Yudelevitch, Emma, 11, Calabasas
G-200 24.53 Gillian, Kennedy, 10, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-200 24.73 Jones, Margaux, 11, Redlands
DS STATE- G-200 24.92 Knox, Whitney, 12, Eastside
DS STATE- G-200 25.05 Graham, Schae, 12, Oak Hills
DS STATE- G-200 25.13 Henry, Alexis, 11, So. Torrance
DS STATE- G-200 25.28 Holloway, Audriana, 12, Murrieta Mesa
DS STATE- G-200 25.32 Bradford, Lonshay, 11, Arlington
DS STATE- G-200 25.39 Perez, Sarah, 10, Mater Dei
DS STATE- G-200 25.55 Crawford, Aaliyah, 11, Citrus Hill
G-200 23.40 Washington, Arianna, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-200 23.47 Roberts, Kaelin, 9, Poly (Long Beach
G-200 23.87 Lewis, Jade, 12, Poly (Long Beach
G-200 24.30 Francis, Zaria, 10, A. Camarillo
G-200 24.49 Van Buren, Amanda, 10, Vista Murrieta
G-200 24.49 Limp, Sara, 11, Los Alamitos
G-200 24.51 Iriafen, Aminat, 12, Los Osos
DS STATE- G-200 25.10 Powell, Cydney, 12, Corona
DS STATE- B-200 21.62 Hall, Ronny, 12, Serra
DS STATE- B-200 21.73 Seaton, Michael, 12, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- B-200 21.77 Jackson, Adore, 12, Serra
DS STATE- B-200 22.35 Moore, Nick, 9, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-200 22.66 Clash, Marcelles, 12, Muir
DS Regional- B-200 22.77 Webster, London, 11, Bell-Jeff
DS Regional- B-200 22.81 Holland, James, 12, Paraclete
B-200 21.13 Brock, Tj, 10, Chaminade
B-200 21.34 Bell, Quinton, 12, Costa Mesa
B-200 21.36 Smith, Thaddeus, 11, Damien
B-200 21.41 Pettis, Dante, 12, J. Serra
B-200 21.48 Davis, Dominic, 11, Alemany
DS STATE- B-200 21.61 Hurst, Matt, 12, C.D.M.
DS STATE- B-200 21.94 Farmer, Koa, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
B-200 20.90 Godin, Curtis, 12, Mater Dei
B-200 21.34 Warner, Gabe, 11, Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-200 21.73 Zigler, Zamore, 11, Carter
DS STATE- B-200 21.80 Cummings, Joshua, 12, Eastside
DS STATE- B-200 22.16 Hernandez, Stephan, 11, Thousand Oaks
DS STATE- B-200 22.43 Patton, Scott, 11, Woodbridge
DS Regional- B-200 22.60 Moore, Myleka, 12, Apple Valley
DS Regional- B-200 22.71 Parker, Justin, 12, Mayfair
B-200 21.06 Norman, Michael, 10, Vista Murrieta
B-200 21.07 Ahmed, Obed, 12, A. Camarillo
B-200 21.29 Marshall, Damion, 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Dubots, Cole, 9, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- B-200 21.73 Harris, Mary'Ea, 11, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- B-200 21.87 Woodard, Antonio, 11, Upland
DS STATE- B-200 21.98 Hill, Jonathan, 12, Cypress
G-3200 10:38.81 Pietrzyk, Caroline, 11, Malibu
G-3200 10:59.69 Schick, Jennifer, 12, Big Bear
DS STATE- G-3200 11:14.96 Hope, Kiana, 12, Fillmore
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.37 Meko, Kyra, 12, Nipomo
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.56 Luo, Catherine, 12, Whitney
DS Regional- G-3200 11:28.77 Maccary, Katherine, 11, Marlborough
DS Regional- G-3200 11:34.86 Merchant, Brenna, 11, Laguna Beach
DS Regional- G-3200 11:46.23 Dittenhoefer, Cassie, 12, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-3200 11:50.56 Osuna, Kecymar, 11, Templeton
G-3200 9:58.42 Knights, Bethan, 12, Northwood
G-3200 10:33.99 Beneduce, Emily, 9, Oak Park
G-3200 10:47.03 Thomas, Lizzy, 12, Harv.-West.
G-3200 10:49.98 Bartello, Marissa, 11, Laguna Hills
G-3200 10:50.29 Murphy, Sami, 9, Northwood
G-3200 10:55.66 Towner, Cassidy, 12, El Dorado
G-3200 10:57.78 Zambrano, Jeanette, 11, B. Grande
DS STATE- G-3200 11:12.52 Blackwell, Brittany, 10, Oak Park
DS STATE- G-3200 11:14.80 Geisler, Ashley, 11, J. Serra
G-3200 10:19.53 Zerrenner, Addi, 12, Dos Pueblos
G-3200 10:24.24 Coscia, Kimberly, 11, So. Torrance
G-3200 10:45.95 Rodriguez, Natalie, 12, Canyon/C.C.
G-3200 10:50.28 Cushing-Murray, Jessica, 12, Foothill
DS STATE- G-3200 11:00.60 Barajas, Samantha, 9, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:02.98 Cassidy, Leza, 10, Arr. Grande
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.77 Graves, Claire, 9, Citrus Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.17 Utash, Charlotte, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-3200 11:27.47 Heys, Ashley, 10, Saugus
G-3200 10:18.93 Collins, Destiny, 10, Great Oak
G-3200 10:27.84 Dorris, Haley, 12, Great Oak
G-3200 10:36.20 Eisele, Melissa, 12, San Clemente
G-3200 10:44.83 Herrmann, Sabrina, 11, Trabuco Hills
G-3200 10:45.17 Yamane, Veronica, 12, Arcadia
G-3200 10:49.16 Stressling, Eileen, 12, Marina
G-3200 10:49.60 Fernandez, Candela, 10, Burbank
G-3200 10:53.02 Sienski, Julia, 11, Edison
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.47 Beatty, Kiyena, 9, Great Oak
B-3200 9:07.71 Webb, Caleb, 11, Big Bear
B-3200 9:15.68 Price, Collin, 11, St. Margaret'S
B-3200 9:19.25 Dominguez, Ruben, 12, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.08 Lay, Austin, 11, Morro Bay
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.81 Vanscoter, Jack, 10, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.08 Lozano, Isaiah, 10, St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.16 Robison, Jacob, 11, St. Margaret'S
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.47 Navarro, Tomas, 11, Salesian
B-3200 9:04.92 Tamagno, Austin, 10, Brea Olinda
B-3200 9:06.09 Celestin, Casey, 12, Palos Verdes
B-3200 9:06.93 Teran, Michael, 12, Jurupa Hills
B-3200 9:10.68 Gonzalez, Gustavo, 12, St. John Bosco
B-3200 9:10.83 Keith, Spencer, 12, C.D.M.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.63 Wilson, Josh, 12, South Pasadena
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.91 Gidabuday, Sydney, 12, El Modena
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.94 Ernst, William, 11, San Luis Obispo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.36 Sorensen, Ryan, 12, San Marcos
B-3200 9:07.02 Corcoran, Garrett, 12, Villa Park
B-3200 9:11.18 Zabilski, Brian, 11, Saugus
B-3200 9:15.61 Suarez, Carlos, 11, Redondo Union
B-3200 9:17.68 Giguere, Mikey, 12, Westlake
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.47 Kushen, Sander, 11, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.05 Brown, Kyle, 11, Elsinore
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.79 Marshall, Jackson, 12, Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.90 Serrano, Jordan, 11, Saugus
B-3200 9:06.41 Gonzalez, Benjamin, 11, Warren
B-3200 9:09.19 Doan, Nicholas, 11, Great Oak
B-3200 9:09.81 Ogden, Jake, 10, Dana Hills
B-3200 9:10.63 Barragan, Andres, 11, Warren
B-3200 9:12.25 Brandt, Robert, 11, Loyola
B-3200 9:15.34 Collison, Gabe, 12, Cres.Valley
B-3200 9:18.01 Bautista, Miguel, 12, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.06 Palazzo, Anthony, 11, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.03 Askar, Evan, 11, Ventura
G-4x400 3:46.47 Girls Relay, , Oaks Christian
G-4x400 3:47.75 Girls Relay, , Serra
G-4x400 3:48.90 Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S Academy
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.32 Girls Relay, , Flintridge Sacred Heart
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.96 Girls Relay, , Laguna Beach
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.43 Girls Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.17 Girls Relay, , La Salle
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.38 Girls Relay, , La Reina
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.80 Girls Relay, , Muir
G-4x400 3:51.60 Girls Relay, , Alemany
G-4x400 3:54.15 Girls Relay, , Harvard Westlake
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.57 Girls Relay, , South Pasadena
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.32 Girls Relay, , San Marcos
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.80 Girls Relay, , Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.93 Girls Relay, , Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.81 Girls Relay, , San Luis Obispo
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.46 Girls Relay, , Corona Del Mar
G-4x400 3:49.36 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
G-4x400 3:51.07 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
G-4x400 3:51.48 Girls Relay, , Mater Dei
G-4x400 3:53.03 Girls Relay, , Woodbridge
G-4x400 3:55.02 Girls Relay, , North J.W.
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.29 Girls Relay, , Redlands
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.88 Girls Relay, , Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.52 Girls Relay, , Golden Valley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.68 Girls Relay, , Newport Harbor
G-4x400 3:46.45 Girls Relay, , Poly (Long Beach)
G-4x400 3:50.27 Girls Relay, , Dana Hills
G-4x400 3:51.28 Girls Relay, , Arcadia
G-4x400 3:51.67 Girls Relay, , Wilson (Long Beach)
G-4x400 3:51.97 Girls Relay, , Great Oak
G-4x400 3:53.76 Girls Relay, , Upland
G-4x400 3:54.07 Girls Relay, , Corona
G-4x400 3:54.49 Girls Relay, , Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.54 Girls Relay, , Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.81 Boys Relay, , Serra
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.25 Boys Relay, , Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.77 Boys Relay, , Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.49 Boys Relay, , Nordhoff
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.85 Boys Relay, , Paraclete
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.29 Boys Relay, , Templeton
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.40 Boys Relay, , St. Bonaventure
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.81 Boys Relay, , Muir
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.68 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame (S.O.)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.36 Boys Relay, , Cathedral
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.03 Boys Relay, , St. John Bosco
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.30 Boys Relay, , Santa Margarita
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.08 Boys Relay, , Monrovia
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.11 Boys Relay, , Servite
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.15 Boys Relay, , Alemany
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.92 Boys Relay, , Covina
B-4x400 3:18.54 Boys Relay, , Woodbridge
B-4x400 3:19.00 Boys Relay, , Westlake
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.83 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.15 Boys Relay, , Mater Dei
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.90 Boys Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.80 Boys Relay, , Eastside
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.13 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.30 Boys Relay, , North J.W.
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.88 Boys Relay, , Mira Costa
B-4x400 3:16.67 Boys Relay, , Poly (Long Beach)
B-4x400 3:17.38 Boys Relay, , Great Oak
B-4x400 3:17.62 Boys Relay, , Wilson (Long Beach)
B-4x400 3:18.09 Boys Relay, , Chino Hills
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.21 Boys Relay, , Lakewood
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.24 Boys Relay, , Upland
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:25.00 Boys Relay, , Rancho Verde
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Palka, Cassidy, 9, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Hutchinson, Maya, 10, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Sholes, Rataeja, 12, Valley Chr. (C)
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Allen, Tess, 11, B. Montgomery
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Mcmillian, Shannon, 11, Nordhoff
G-HJ 5'9.0 Florent, Alexandria, 11, Harv.-West.
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Hardy, Asha, 12, C.D.M.
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Saline, Taylor, 12, Lutheran (Or.)
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Edgar, Lianna, 9, Santa Margarita
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Nance, Hannah, 10, San Dimas
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Wilcox, Hayley, 12, Rosary
G-HJ 5'7.0 Edwards, Alisha, 10, Redlands
G-HJ 5'7.0 Miller, Savannah, 12, Redlands
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Palmer, Bria, 11, North J.W.
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 O'Connor, Hannah, 12, Woodbridge
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Webster, Juanita, 11, Redlands
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Stoner, Shelby, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Weisenberger, Devyn, 9, Rio Mesa
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Pink, Sidney, 11, Glendora
G-HJ 5'9.0 Davis, Kaelin, 12, Wilson (Long Bea
G-HJ 5'7.0 Daniel, Skyler, 11, Upland
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Dominguez-Fields, Candac, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Mcvickar, Tammy, 11, Peninsula
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Beattie, Erinn, 11, Buena
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 De Dmon, Michelle, 12, El Toro
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Oleson, Susannah, 12, Hunt. Beach
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Walker, Emmie, 11, Cres.Valley
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Eddleman, Taylor, 11, Hunt. Beach
DS STATE- G-PV 11'4.0 Emrick, Sierra, 11, Morro Bay
DS Regional- G-PV 10'3.0 Stinson, Sienna, 11, Templeton
DS Regional- G-PV 10'3.0 Dunne, Kelsi, 12, Louisville
G-PV 13'3.0 Merritt, Kaitlyn, 11, Santa Margarita
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Thomas, Kate, 9, Santa Margarita
DS Regional- G-PV 10'9.0 Pestano, Brooke, 12, Oak Park
DS Regional- G-PV 10'9.0 Block, Amanda, 10, Beverly Hills
DS Regional- G-PV 10'9.0 Cook-Gist, Imani, 11, Harv.-West.
DS Regional- G-PV 10'3.0 Mccollum, Kari, 11, Lutheran (Or.)
DS Regional- G-PV 9'9.0 Willey, Elizabeth, 10, San Luis Obispo
DS Regional- G-PV 9'9.0 Trigueiro, Krista, 9, Cabrillo/Lom.
DS Regional- G-PV 9'9.0 Leddy, Rowan, 11, South Pasadena
G-PV 12'9.0 Caskey, Mckenna, 9, Mater Dei
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Crockem, Marguerite, 11, Chino
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Abalos, Jessica, 12, Murrieta Valley
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Curran, Sara, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Henderson, Brittany, 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Heri, Kaitlin, 9, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-PV 10'3.0 Scharmann, Molly, 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-PV 10'3.0 Eilbacher, Sydney, 12, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Stetson, Devin, 12, Corona
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Chang, Hannah, 11, King M.L.
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Kao, Claire, 10, Dana Hills
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Barnes, Kelsey, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Pica, Briana, 12, Valencia (V.)
DS Regional- G-PV 10'9.0 Hasseler, Megan, 12, Chino Hills
DS Regional- G-PV 10'9.0 Garrett, Elleyse, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS Regional- G-PV 10'3.0 Roy, Chloe, 12, Edison
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Seaton, Samantha, 9, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.75 Anderson, Kyra, 11, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.25 Culhane, Asha, 12, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.75 Pressl, Lucie, 10, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.25 Hutchinson, Maya, 10, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.5 Bates, Alexa, 9, Marlborough
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'2.75 Kupelian, Katia, 11, Windward
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'2.25 Hughes, Allanah, 12, St. Mary'S Acad.
G-LJ 19'9.5 Corrin, Courtney, 10, Harv.-West.
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.25 Jackmon, Jazmin, 11, South Pasadena
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.5 Herrera, Madison, 12, Monrovia
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Asemota, Donatella, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'8.75 Cotociu, Elizabeth, 12, Pacifica (G.G.)
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'3.0 Dunson, Chantel, 12, Lompoc
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.0 Clyde, Courtney, 11, San Marcos
G-LJ 20'3.0 Jones, Margaux, 11, Redlands
G-LJ 19'3.0 Davis, Tara, 9, Agoura
G-LJ 18'11.75 Richards, Madisen, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.25 Graeber, Josephine, 10, Arr. Grande
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.25 Feshbach, Natasha, 10, Santa Barbara
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.5 Bass, Jasmine, 12, No. Torrance
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.5 Landrus, Loren, 12, Citrus Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'1.75 Jackson, Tyra, 9, Torrance
G-LJ 19'10.5 Norman, Michelle, 12, Vista Murrieta
G-LJ 19'3.0 Graham, Jasmyne, 11, Roosevelt E
G-LJ 18'8.25 Longmire, Destiny, 10, Rancho Verde
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'7.5 Williams, Jaela, 11, Roosevelt E
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'6.75 Smith, Zhane, 9, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'2.0 Burleson, Lovie, 11, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.5 Portis, Allie, 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.5 Gaston, Onyx, 11, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Kantor, Allison, 10, Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'8.0 Pressl, Lucie, 10, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'5.5 Brooks, Elliott, 10, Marlborough
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'5.5 Anderson, Kyra, 11, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'5.25 Hughes, Allannah, 12, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.5 Hines, India, 11, La Salle
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.5 Davis, Erin, 9, Windward
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.25 May, Treasure, 10, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.0 Shugars, Jade, 12, St. Mary'S Acad.
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'11.5 Wright, Teddi, 12, Arrow. Chr.
G-TJ 38'3.75 Agege, Efe, 12, Harv.-West.
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'0.0 Dunson, Chantel, 12, Lompoc
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'7.0 Cotociu, Elizabeth, 12, Pacifica (G.G.)
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.5 Asemota, Fendi, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'10.25 Torres, Grace, 12, San Luis Obispo
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.5 Peng, Cassidy, 10, Bonita
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.5 Hamann, Laura, 12, Rosary
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'3.75 Verin, Sarah, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
G-TJ 40'7.75 Bass, Jasmine, 12, No. Torrance
G-TJ 39'9.5 Davis, Tara, 9, Agoura
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'0.5 Webster, Juanita, 11, Redlands
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.75 Turley-Young, Alexis, 10, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.25 Martindale, Kelli, 12, Santa Barbara
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'2.0 He, Jinzki ( Cherry), 12, Torrance
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.0 Moss, Jazmin, 11, Mater Dei
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.25 Widgins, Destinee, 11, San Jacinto
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'9.25 Poindexter, Niema, 12, Dos Pueblos
G-TJ 40'7.0 Stevenson, Ciynamon, 10, Great Oak
G-TJ 40'2.25 Norman, Michelle, 12, Vista Murrieta
G-TJ 38'6.25 Burleson, Lovie, 11, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'9.0 Gaston, Onyx, 11, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.25 Spolsdoff, Devin, 11, Alta Loma
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.25 Ainsworth, Je'Neal, 11, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.25 Bandley, Jennifer, 12, Los Alamitos
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.25 Diala, Prisca, 12, Upland
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.5 Barret, Jali, 10, Poly (Long Beach
G-SP 42'4.0 Adams, Tierra, 12, Muir
DS STATE- G-SP 39'5.5 Patterson, Alladia, 9, Louisville
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.25 Nevitt, Taylor, 12, Nipomo
DS STATE- G-SP 37'1.0 Garcia, China, 10, Big Bear
DS STATE- G-SP 36'5.75 Beebe, Devon, 12, St. Joseph (S.M.
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.0 Cenan, Jacky, 10, Laguna Beach
DS Regional- G-SP 34'9.75 Grove, Kayla, 12, Fillmore
DS Regional- G-SP 34'8.75 Dorado, Jordynn, 11, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.0 Baldwin, Cassidy, 12, St. Joseph (S.M.
G-SP 47'5.25 Iwuchukwu, Ginika, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
G-SP 42'10.25 Gilmore, Tiffany, 12, Cent./Comp.
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.5 Brown, Chrisshnay, 11, Lompoc
DS STATE- G-SP 37'3.5 Stafford, Sarah, 11, Atascadero
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.75 Gomez, Victoria, 12, Los Amigos
DS Regional- G-SP 34'6.75 Lewis, Rebecca, 12, Estancia
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.25 Hathaway, Sophia, 11, South Pasadena
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.0 Uipi, Brianna, 10, Lutheran (Or.)
G-SP 52'3.0 Scarvalis, Stamatia, 12, Dos Pueblos
G-SP 42'7.5 Lopez, Elena, 12, Elsinore
DS STATE- G-SP 41'7.5 Parker, Destiny, 12, Summit
DS STATE- G-SP 41'7.5 Harris, Nikaela, 11, Golden Valley
DS STATE- G-SP 41'5.0 Tesimale, Sienna, 11, Colony
DS STATE- G-SP 41'0.5 Henkel, Samantha, 10, Arr. Grande
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.5 Santon, Ashley, 12, Elsinore
DS STATE- G-SP 36'2.0 Pessler, Devon, 12, Foothill
DS Regional- G-SP 34'6.5 Coubal, Alexa, 11, Thousand Oaks
G-SP 49'2.0 Howard, Mackenna, 12, Los Alamitos
G-SP 45'0.5 Mader, Kendall, 11, Newbury Park
DS STATE- G-SP 40'1.75 Plummer, Kathryn, 10, Aliso Niguel
DS STATE- G-SP 39'6.0 Puaka, Sisilia, 12, Cabrillo/L.B.
DS STATE- G-SP 39'5.75 Sanders, Anola, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- G-SP 38'10.5 Meager, Hannah, 12, El Toro
DS STATE- G-SP 38'10.25 Okonkwo, Amy, 12, Etiwanda
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.75 Barreras, Cassandra, 12, Pac/Ox.
DS Regional- G-SP 34'1.0 Charles, Ky'Esha, 11, Highland
DS STATE- G-DT 120'1.0 Ohanesian, Lara, 12, St. Margaret'S
DS Regional- G-DT 119'10.0 Mendiaz, Richelle, 11, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- G-DT 117'10.0 Nevitt, Taylor, 12, Nipomo
DS Regional- G-DT 114'9.0 Beebe, Devon, 12, St. Joseph (S.M.
DS Regional- G-DT 110'8.0 Patterson, Alladia, 9, Louisville
DS Regional- G-DT 109'11.0 Traglio, Remy, 12, Mayfield
DS Regional- G-DT 108'7.0 Veglia, Tori, 12, St. Joseph (S.M.
DS Regional- G-DT 106'1.0 Copeland, Hannah, 12, St. Joseph (S.M.
DS STATE- G-DT 131'4.0 Brown, Chrisshnay, 11, Lompoc
DS STATE- G-DT 126'10.0 Gilmore, Tiffany, 12, Cent./Comp.
DS STATE- G-DT 120'10.0 Villanueva, Brianna, 10, Atascadero
DS Regional- G-DT 118'0.0 Stafford, Sarah, 11, Atascadero
DS Regional- G-DT 114'11.0 Lewis, Rebecca, 12, Estancia
DS Regional- G-DT 114'6.0 Felix, Madison, 10, Burr./Rid.
DS Regional- G-DT 108'10.0 Lem, Amy, 12, Rosemead
G-DT 165'6.0 Scarvelis, Stamatia, 12, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- G-DT 130'5.0 Lopez, Elena, 12, Elsinore
DS STATE- G-DT 125'8.0 Coubal, Alexa, 11, Thousand Oaks
DS STATE- G-DT 123'1.0 Hawkins, Samiyah, 12, Golden Valley
DS STATE- G-DT 122'9.0 Parker, Destiny, 12, Summit
DS STATE- G-DT 121'1.0 A La Torre, Rachelle, 10, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- G-DT 116'9.0 Tuavao, Philliz, 11, Canyon/Anaheim
DS Regional- G-DT 106'5.0 Lugo, Micaiah, 12, Rio Mesa
G-DT 145'7.0 Mader, Kendall, 11, Newbury Park
G-DT 142'9.0 Howard, Mackenna, 12, Los Alamitos
G-DT 136'5.0 Hopkins, Kayla, 12, Rancho Verde
DS STATE- G-DT 128'2.0 Torres, Yazmin, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-DT 126'7.0 Gonzalez, Angel, 12, Downey
DS STATE- G-DT 124'10.0 Meager, Hannah, 12, El Toro
DS STATE- G-DT 121'5.0 Colletto, Madison, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- G-DT 120'5.0 Puaka, Sisilia, 12, Cabrillo/L.B.
DS Regional- G-DT 118'0.0 Chronister, Madison, 11, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Mccord, Cj, 11, Sage Hill
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Butterbredt, Michael, 12, Sherman Indian
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Pike, Kailar, 12, Laguna Beach
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Seals, Billy, 12, Riverside Prep
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Keszler, Kendrick, 12, Nipomo
B-HJ 6'9.0 Hawkins, Myles, 12, Lutheran (Or.)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Wilde, Alex, 12, C.D.M.
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Sears, Earnest, 9, Alemany
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Coffey, Wes, 11, Palm Desert
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Djergian, Thomas, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Debus, Joel, 12, Lutheran (Or.)
B-HJ 6'9.0 Moore, Eric, 12, Carter
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Molster, Brett, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Bland, Mitchell, 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Mcderrmott, Jahvad, 12, Redlands
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Hartman, Dallas, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Wenner, Matt, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Walton, Aj, 12, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Hughes, Elijah, 10, North J.W.
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Torrez, Tanner, 11, Hemet
B-HJ 6'9.0 Calhoun, Vincent, 12, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Beynon, Aj, 11, Edison
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Pounds, Quinten, 11, Cypress
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Williams, Nathaniel, 12, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Fausset, Bryce, 10, Ventura
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Dionisio, Brent, 12, Pioneer Valley
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Howard, Labrice, 11, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Kist, Hunter, 12, Edison
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Behrens, Tanner, 12, Corona
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Weiss, Gareth, 11, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Weiss, Barrett, 11, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Jones, Ben, 11, St. Joseph (S.M.
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Castellanos, Joaquin, 12, St. Joseph (S.M.
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Castellanos, Joseph, 12, St. Joseph (S.M.
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Browder, Milo, 11, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Cruz, Nathan, 12, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Aichanger, Chris, 11, Santa Ynez
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Bolton, Alex, 10, St. Joseph (S.M.
B-PV 16'9.5 Johansson, Carl, 12, Lutheran (Or.)
B-PV 15'9.0 Bean, David, 12, Lutheran (Or.)
B-PV 15'3.0 Curry, Parker, 12, Santa Margarita
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Turk, Matt, 11, San Marcos
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Suarez, Esteban, 10, South Pasadena
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 French, Steven, 11, Cabrillo/Lom.
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Riviere, Ryan, 12, Servite
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Brooks, Stanley, 11, Notre Dame (S.O.
B-PV 17'0.75 Colella, Luigi, 12, Thousand Oaks
B-PV 15'3.0 Turner, Riley, 12, Mater Dei
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Nord, Tommy, 12, Mater Dei
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Kimmer, Jeremy, 12, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Gray, Benjamin, 11, Temple City
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Curran, Tate, 9, Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Antol, Jordan, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Kerezis, Ged, 12, Canyon/C.C.
B-PV 17'1.0 David, Jake, 12, Ventura
B-PV 15'3.0 Newman, Luke, 11, Trabuco Hills
B-PV 15'3.0 Doerr, Christopher, 10, Trabuco Hills
B-PV 15'3.0 Schwartz, Matt, 12, Burr./Burb.
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Lottig, Andrew, 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Lopez, Luciano, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Briceno, Luis, 12, Downey
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Atkinson, Shane, 12, Great Oak
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'8.25 Butterbredt, Michael, 12, Sherman Indian
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'8.0 Pettijohn, Dyer, 12, Malibu
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.25 Nichelson, Luke, 10, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.5 Saldana, Alex, 9, Hamilton
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'1.5 Tunney, Wesley, 12, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'1.25 Nicholson, Jonathan, 11, Valley Chr. (C)
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.5 Mulligan, Brandon, 12, Muir
B-LJ 24'7.0 Pettis, Dante, 12, J. Serra
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'2.75 Harris, Jeremiah, 11, Lutheran (Or.)
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.5 Hawkins, Myles, 12, Lutheran (Or.)
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.5 Spencer, Octavius, 11, Monrovia
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.75 Knowles, Eric, 12, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'7.0 Mcgrew, Sean, 10, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.75 Prata, Robert, 12, Damien
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'11.25 Smith, Genesis, 12, Granite Hills
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'6.75 Donaldson, Dijon, 12, Bellflower
B-LJ 24'6.0 Vann, Gregory, 11, Rio Mesa
B-LJ 24'0.25 Beacham, Kevin, 12, Culver City
B-LJ 23'3.5 Mitchell Iii, Lee, 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'0.5 Bernard, Indrees, 12, Agoura
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'8.0 Courbis, Diego, 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.0 Childs, Steven, 11, Canyon/C.C.
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.5 Alloway, Randy, 12, Summit
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.25 Tan, Raymond, 11, Arroyo
B-LJ 24'2.75 Jordan, Jamire, 12, Highland
B-LJ 23'6.0 Nesbit, Arik, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'8.75 Chukwumezie, Ekene, 11, Downey
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'8.5 Warren, Justin, 12, A. Camarillo
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.5 Calhoun, Vincent, 12, Poly (Long Beach
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.5 Fisher, Nick, 11, Great Oak
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'11.5 Cho, Shin Sung (John), 12, Arcadia
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'8.0 Coleman, Terrell, 11, Downey
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'10.75 Burns, Lorenzo, 10, Linfield
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'9.75 Chrisman, Jared, 12, Ontario Chr.
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.25 Gordon, Linus, 12, Malibu
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.75 Mathews, Parker, 11, Poly (Pasadena)
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'8.75 Mackay, Ronnie, 11, Maranatha
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'5.5 Strange, Jah, 10, Xavier Prep
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'3.5 Pettijohn, Dyer, 12, Malibu
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'8.75 Washington, Nate, 12, Crespi
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'3.75 Hawkins, Myles, 12, Lutheran (Or.)
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'11.75 Ray, Devin, 12, West Valley
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'2.5 Smith, Genesis, 12, Granite Hills
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'9.5 Williams, Cedric, 10, Lompoc
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'8.5 Knowles, Eric, 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.25 Donaldson, Dijon, 12, Bellflower
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.25 Pettis, Dante, 12, J. Serra
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.75 Buttke, Colin, 12, Oak Park
B-TJ 48'4.75 Bland, Mitchell, 12, Tesoro
B-TJ 48'4.75 Bernard, Indrees, 12, Agoura
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'3.75 Aj, Walton, 12, Oak Hills
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'3.5 Ambat, Kyle, 11, Ramona
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'3.25 Villanueva, Jason, 12, Sultana
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.5 James, Trevor, 12, San Gorgonio
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.0 Lamar, Ahmir, 12, Apple Valley
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.75 Robinson, Blair, 11, Kennedy
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'9.25 Wright, Ricky, 11, Palm Springs
B-TJ 50'1.25 Alumbres, Cj, 11, Vista Murrieta
B-TJ 47'0.5 Nesbit, Arik, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'8.0 Young, Jonnie, 11, Rancho Verde
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'3.25 Hill, Jedaki, 12, Chaparral
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'3.0 Fisher, Nick, 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'2.25 Briceno, Luis, 12, Downey
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'11.0 Manley, Isaiah, 12, Santiago (Corona
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.75 Dispenza, Matt, 12, Marina
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.25 Colemann, Keenan, 12, Perris
B-SP 57'7.25 Franklin, Jeremy, 12, Serra
DS STATE- B-SP 56'2.25 Gonzales, Patrick, 10, Sierra Canyon
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.5 Bornstein, Zack, 12, Oaks Christian
DS Regional- B-SP 49'2.5 Adams, Dane, 12, Desert
DS Regional- B-SP 48'7.5 Springer, Jared, 12, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-SP 48'5.75 House, Dallas, 12, Linfield
DS Regional- B-SP 47'9.25 Wilson, Jared, 10, Templeton
B-SP 62'0.0 Katnik, Matt, 11, St. John Bosco
B-SP 61'7.25 Truong, William, 12, Esperanza
B-SP 58'2.5 Gorwin, Trevor, 12, Yucca Valley
DS STATE- B-SP 55'3.5 Osborn, Bronson, 9, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-SP 55'0.25 Dayao, Deion, 12, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS STATE- B-SP 54'7.75 Haigler, Aaron, 11, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS STATE- B-SP 53'8.0 Sweetser, Garrett, 12, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-SP 53'3.0 Swanson, Austin, 11, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS STATE- B-SP 51'7.25 Morgan, Jaylen, 11, Shadow Hills
B-SP 59'5.5 Mcmorris, Malik, 11, Mater Dei
DS STATE- B-SP 54'5.5 Tesimale, Daniel, 12, Colony
DS STATE- B-SP 54'5.0 Fortier, Will, 12, Newport Harbor
DS STATE- B-SP 53'7.5 Jenkins, Kyle, 11, San Gorgonio
DS STATE- B-SP 53'1.25 Mathews, Mike, 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-SP 50'9.25 Dickinson, Jonathan, 12, Dos Pueblos
DS Regional- B-SP 48'10.75 Rodriguez, Julian, 11, San Gorgonio
DS Regional- B-SP 47'10.25 Oachoa, Joseph, 12, Dos Pueblos
B-SP 60'11.25 Bultman, Nathan, 11, West Ranch
B-SP 58'3.25 Sota, Michael, 12, Valencia (P)
B-SP 58'0.5 Benoit, Kelsey, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-SP 57'2.0 Charles, Mitchel, 12, Peninsula
DS STATE- B-SP 56'2.0 Lucas, Dawaun, 12, Lakewood
DS STATE- B-SP 54'9.75 Ji, Joshua, 12, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-SP 54'7.75 Merkley, Tyler, 11, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-SP 53'11.5 Fenton, Rocky, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-SP 53'6.0 Stewart, Matt, 12, Santiago (Corona
DS STATE- B-DT 169'2.0 Franklin, Jeremy, 12, Serra
DS STATE- B-DT 165'1.0 Bornstein, Zack, 12, Oaks Christian
DS STATE- B-DT 162'8.0 Springer, Jared, 12, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-DT 144'0.0 Adams, Dane, 12, Desert
DS Regional- B-DT 140'11.0 Alcaraz, Ian, 12, Desert Ch/L
DS Regional- B-DT 138'6.0 Hutchison, Andrew, 10, Nipomo
DS Regional- B-DT 136'5.0 Mulligan, Brandon, 12, Muir
DS Regional- B-DT 136'0.0 Laird, Payrick, 12, Mission Prep
DS STATE- B-DT 161'11.0 Wattenberg, Luke, 10, J. Serra
DS Regional- B-DT 159'2.0 Osborn, Bronson, 9, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 157'7.0 Ammann, Jordon, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 157'4.0 Truong, William, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 155'9.0 Morgan, Jaylen, 11, Shadow Hills
DS Regional- B-DT 154'4.0 Katnik, Matt, 11, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-DT 149'5.0 Williams, Antoine, 11, Notre Dame (S.O.
DS Regional- B-DT 148'7.0 Courtney, Tyler, 12, Irvine
DS Regional- B-DT 142'5.0 Cole, Jonah, 12, Paso Robles
B-DT 180'8.0 Mcmorris, Malik, 11, Mater Dei
DS STATE- B-DT 168'2.0 Bacon, Troy, 12, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-DT 149'11.0 Rodriguez, Fernando, 12, Elsinore
DS Regional- B-DT 148'6.0 Young, Kartiaire, 12, La Sierra
DS Regional- B-DT 148'6.0 Brawley, Jordan, 12, Citrus Hill
DS Regional- B-DT 146'6.0 Mills, Brandon, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-DT 142'3.0 Kocab, Logan, 12, Serrano
DS Regional- B-DT 141'10.0 Uebelhardt, Kevin, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-DT 137'9.0 Mantei, Stephen, 11, Newport Harbor
DS STATE- B-DT 172'9.0 Fenton, Rocky, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-DT 167'8.0 Merkley, Tyler, 11, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-DT 163'11.0 Benoit, Kelsey, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- B-DT 161'3.0 Charles, Mitchel, 12, Peninsula
DS STATE- B-DT 161'0.0 Valenzuela, Omar, 11, La Quinta (L.Q.)
DS STATE- B-DT 160'8.0 Toalepai, Jeneum, 12, Paramount
DS STATE- B-DT 160'6.0 Bultman, Nathan, 11, West Ranch
DS Regional- B-DT 159'5.0 Coghill, Nick, 11, Valencia (P)
DS Regional- B-DT 149'7.0 Knowlton, Seth, 10, Great Oak

Number of Elite performances: 303

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State