|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Godin, Curtis (2014) |
Mater Dei, CA | B-100 | 10.34 #1 | w(2.2) |
Davis, Dominic (2015) |
Alemany, CA | B-100 | 10.55 #1 | w(2.8) |
Bell, Quinton (2014) |
Costa Mesa, CA | B-100 | 10.63 #2 | w(2.8) |
McGrew, Sean (2016) |
St. John Bosco, CA | B-100 | 10.67 #3 | w(2.8) |
Gillespie, Cravon (2014) |
Monrovia, CA | B-100 | 10.67 #4 | w(2.8) |
Reid, Trevor (2016) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-100 | 10.70 #5 | w(2.8) |
Obed, Ahmed (2014) |
Camarillo, CA | B-100 | 10.73 #1 | w(2.2) |
Alloway, Damion (2016) |
Summit, CA | B-100 | 10.74 #2 | w(2.2) |
Espinoza, Marcel (2016) |
Santa Monica, CA | B-100 | 10.74 #2 | w(2.2) |
Seaton, Michael (2014) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-100 | 10.77 #1 | w(2.1) |
Smith, Thaddeus (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-100 | 10.77 #6 | w(2.8) |
Hill, Jonathan (2014) |
Cypress, CA | B-100 | 10.78 #3 | w(2.2) |
BRYANT, JACOB (2014) |
Compton, CA | B-100 | 10.80 #3 | w(2.2) |
Patton, Scott (2015) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-100 | 10.83 #4 | w(2.2) |
Brown, Malik (2014) |
Millikan, CA | B-100 | 10.84 #4 | w(2.2) |
Cyphers, Malik (2014) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-100 | 10.86 #2 | w(2.1) |
Lasley, Jordan (2014) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-100 | 10.87 #3 | w(2.1) |
Thompson, Tristan (2014) |
Mayfair, CA | B-100 | 10.89 #5 | w(2.2) |
Tristan, Smith-Mosby (2014) |
Wilson, CA | B-100 | 10.91 #5 | w(2.2) |
Brown, Triston (2014) |
Paraclete, CA | B-100 | 10.93 #4 | w(2.1) |
Young, Alex (2016) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-100 | 10.93 #6 | w(2.2) |
Stokes, Daniel (2016) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | B-100 | 10.93 #7 | w(2.8) |
Fisher, Nick (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | B-100 | 10.95 #6 | w(2.2) |
Sherrills, Matthew (2014) |
Paramount, CA | B-100 | 10.97 #7 | w(2.2) |
Evans, Nico (2014) |
Loyola, CA | B-100 | 11.00 #8 | w(2.2) |
Perrance, William (2015) |
Yucca Valley, CA | B-100 | 11.00 #8 | w(2.8) |
Zigler, Zamore (2015) |
Carter, CA | B-100 | 11.05 #8 | w(2.2) |
Kastenberg, Aidan (2014) |
Agoura, CA | B-100 | 11.07 #9 | w(2.2) |
Ellis, Weston (2015) |
Pacifica, CA | B-100 | 11.08 #9 | w(2.8) |
Seals, Billy (2014) |
Riverside Prep, CA | B-100 | 11.11 #5 | w(2.1) |
House, Rasaun (2017) |
Rancho Verde, CA | B-100 | 11.13 #9 | w(2.2) |
Webster, London (2015) |
Bell-Jeff, CA | B-100 | 11.20 #6 | w(2.1) |
Dennis, Saebren (2017) |
Riverside Prep, CA | B-100 | 11.23 #7 | w(2.1) |
Nicholson, Jonathan (2015) |
Valley Christian, CA | B-100 | 11.26 #8 | w(2.1) |
Smith, Branden (2017) |
Paraclete, CA | B-100 | 11.28 #9 | w(2.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Godin, Curtis (2014) |
Mater Dei, CA | B-200 | 20.90 #1 | w(1.8) |
Norman, Michael (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-200 | 21.06 #1 | w(1.5) |
Obed, Ahmed (2014) |
Camarillo, CA | B-200 | 21.07 #2 | US#23 CA#3 w(1.5) |
Brock, Tj (2016) |
Chaminade, CA | B-200 | 21.13 #1 | US#26 CA#4 w(1.8) |
Marshall, Damion (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | B-200 | 21.29 #3 | US#49 CA#7 w(1.5) |
Bell, Quinton (2014) |
Costa Mesa, CA | B-200 | 21.34 #2 | US#54 CA#8 w(1.8) |
Warner, Gabe (2015) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-200 | 21.34 #2 | US#54 CA#8 w(1.8) |
Smith, Thaddeus (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-200 | 21.36 #3 | US#60 CA#10 w(1.8) |
Pettis, Dante (2014) |
JSerra, CA | B-200 | 21.41 #4 | US#73 CA#11 w(1.8) |
Davis, Dominic (2015) |
Alemany, CA | B-200 | 21.48 #5 | US#95 CA#14 w(1.8) |
Hurst, Matt (2014) |
Corona Del Mar, CA | B-200 | 21.61 #6 | CA#21 w(1.8) |
Hall, Ronny (2014) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-200 | 21.62 #1 | w(2.4) |
Dubots, Cole (2017) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-200 | 21.70 #4 | CA#25 w(1.5) |
Seaton, Michael (2014) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-200 | 21.73 #2 | w(2.4) |
Zigler, Zamore (2015) |
Carter, CA | B-200 | 21.73 #3 | CA#27 w(1.8) |
Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) |
Wilson, CA | B-200 | 21.73 #5 | w(1.5) |
Jackson, Adoree' (2014) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-200 | 21.77 #3 | w(2.4) |
Cummings, Joshua (2014) |
Eastside, CA | B-200 | 21.80 #4 | CA#32 w(1.8) |
Woodard, Antonio (2015) |
Upland, CA | B-200 | 21.87 #6 | w(1.5) |
Farmer, Koa (2014) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-200 | 21.94 #7 | w(1.8) |
Hill, Jonathan (2014) |
Cypress, CA | B-200 | 21.98 #7 | w(1.5) |
Hernandez, Stephen (2015) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | B-200 | 22.16 #5 | CA#83 w(1.8) |
Moore, Nick (2017) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-200 | 22.35 #4 | w(2.4) |
Patton, Scott (2015) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-200 | 22.43 #7 | w(1.8) |
Moore, Myleka (2014) |
Apple Valley, CA | B-200 | 22.60 #8 | w(1.8) |
Clash, Marcelles (2014) |
Muir, CA | B-200 | 22.66 #5 | w(2.4) |
Parker, Justin (2014) |
Mayfair, CA | B-200 | 22.71 #9 | w(1.8) |
Webster, London (2015) |
Bell-Jeff, CA | B-200 | 22.77 #6 | w(2.4) |
Holland, James (2014) |
Paraclete, CA | B-200 | 22.81 #7 | w(2.4) |
B-400
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Newton, Ellis (2014) |
Mayfair, CA | B-800 | 1:51.86 #1 | |
Bias, Jeremiah (2015) |
Vista Del Lago, CA | B-800 | 1:52.19 #2 | US#55 CA#8 |
Manahan, David (2014) |
Harvard-Westlake, CA | B-800 | 1:52.53 #1 | |
Smythe, Eamon (2014) |
Edison, CA | B-800 | 1:52.56 #1 | |
Cortes, Isaac (2016) |
Great Oak, CA | B-800 | 1:52.79 #2 | US#93 CA#14 |
Davies, John (2014) |
Loyola, CA | B-800 | 1:53.12 #3 | CA#18 |
Bazargan, Sahm (2014) |
Oak Park, CA | B-800 | 1:53.32 #2 | CA#20 |
Rodriguez, Sergio (2015) |
Redondo Union, CA | B-800 | 1:53.65 #3 | CA#24 |
Beckum, Dillon (2017) |
Bonita, CA | B-800 | 1:53.70 #3 | CA#25 |
Kossick, Cooper (2015) |
Edison, CA | B-800 | 1:54.03 #4 | CA#28 |
Heib, Thomas (2016) |
Los Alamitos, CA | B-800 | 1:54.12 #5 | CA#30 |
Wells, Nicholas (2014) |
Redondo Union, CA | B-800 | 1:54.20 #4 | |
Jewett, Isaiah (2015) |
Cathedral, CA | B-800 | 1:54.40 #4 | CA#35 |
Brown, Xolan (2016) |
Redlands, CA | B-800 | 1:54.79 #5 | CA#42 |
Stone, Brenden (2015) |
Northwood, CA | B-800 | 1:55.32 #5 | CA#56 |
Ubaldo, Javier (2014) |
Wilson, CA | B-800 | 1:55.78 #6 | CA#68 |
Hillquist, Jason (2014) |
Canyon, CA | B-800 | 1:55.79 #6 | CA#69 |
Gonzales, Dominic (2016) |
Walnut, CA | B-800 | 1:55.86 #6 | CA#74 |
Yoho, Alan (2014) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | B-800 | 1:56.27 #1 | CA#89 |
Rangel, Felipe (2014) |
Santa Fe, CA | B-800 | 1:56.31 #7 | CA#92 |
Norwood, Jahleel (2015) |
Lakewood, CA | B-800 | 1:56.52 #8 | |
Estrada, Brandon (2016) |
Hart, CA | B-800 | 1:56.64 #7 | |
Meyer, Landis (2015) |
Nordhoff, CA | B-800 | 1:56.65 #2 | |
Herold, Dustin (2014) |
Redondo Union, CA | B-800 | 1:56.76 #7 | |
Silva, Josh (2015) |
Corona, CA | B-800 | 1:56.80 #9 | |
Dondalski, Micheal (2014) |
Pasadena, CA | B-800 | 1:56.91 #8 | |
Kroger, Allen (2014) |
Templeton, CA | B-800 | 1:58.15 #3 | |
Butanda, Robert (2014) |
Ontario, CA | B-800 | 1:58.20 #10 | |
Chavez, Cobie (2015) |
Temescal Canyon, CA | B-800 | 1:58.31 #9 | |
Pino, Sean (2015) |
Crean Lutheran, CA | B-800 | 1:58.47 #4 | |
Malfo, Eli (2014) |
St. Joseph, CA | B-800 | 1:58.71 #5 | |
Kunde, Cameron (2016) |
Nordhoff, CA | B-800 | 1:58.97 #6 | |
Lownes-Santos, Patrick (2014) |
La Salle, CA | B-800 | 1:59.40 #7 | |
Schatz, Tyler (2016) |
Paraclete, CA | B-800 | 2:00.38 #8 | |
Hernandez, Chris (2015) |
Webb, CA | B-800 | 2:00.42 #9 | |
Camarena, Chris (2014) |
San Juan Hills, CA | B-800 | 2:00.58 #8 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Newton, Ellis (2014) |
Mayfair, CA | B-1600 | 4:06.71 #1 | US#5 CA#2 |
Corcoran, Garrett (2014) |
Villa Park, CA | B-1600 | 4:07.05 #2 | |
Tamagno, Austin (2016) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-1600 | 4:09.95 #1 | |
Herold, Dustin (2014) |
Redondo Union, CA | B-1600 | 4:10.29 #3 | US#39 CA#8 |
Gidabuday, Sydney (2014) |
El Modena, CA | B-1600 | 4:10.40 #2 | |
Koryta, Brennon (2014) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-1600 | 4:10.51 #3 | US#44 CA#10 |
De La Rosa, Estevan (2014) |
Arcadia, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.00 #1 | US#53 CA#12 |
Ogden, Jake (2016) |
Dana Hills, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.15 #2 | US#57 CA#15 |
Irish, Miles (2014) |
Palos Verdes, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.27 #4 | |
Doan, Nick (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.45 #3 | US#64 CA#17 |
Rocha, Phillip (2016) |
Arcadia, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.56 #4 | US#70 CA#18 |
Gleason, George (2015) |
Huntington Beach, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.58 #5 | US#72 CA#19 |
Mcandrews, John (2014) |
Loyola, CA | B-1600 | 4:12.36 #6 | US#83 CA#21 |
Ernst, William (2015) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | B-1600 | 4:13.81 #5 | CA#26 |
Dominguez, Ruben (2014) |
Don Bosco Tech, CA | B-1600 | 4:13.92 #1 | CA#28 |
Chavez, Cobie (2015) |
Temescal Canyon, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.78 #4 | CA#33 |
Yoho, Alan (2014) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | B-1600 | 4:15.90 #2 | CA#38 |
Huff, Craig (2014) |
Marina, CA | B-1600 | 4:16.01 #7 | CA#40 |
Estrada, Brandon (2016) |
Hart, CA | B-1600 | 4:16.45 #6 | CA#41 |
Fitzgerald, James (2015) |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-1600 | 4:16.70 #5 | |
Humphries, Andrew (2014) |
Yucaipa, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.00 #8 | CA#48 |
Garcia, Ashton (2014) |
West Ranch, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.77 #9 | CA#58 |
Van Scoter, Jack (2016) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | B-1600 | 4:19.69 #3 | |
Letwin, Luke (2014) |
Palos Verdes, CA | B-1600 | 4:20.45 #7 | CA#97 |
Velasquez, Adolfo (2016) |
Baldwin Park, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.72 #6 | |
Mendoza, Jesus (2014) |
Fillmore, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.04 #4 | |
Brossy, Cosmo (2015) |
Brentwood, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.63 #5 | |
Pearson, Alex (2014) |
Saugus, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.91 #7 | |
Shellito, Austin (2015) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-1600 | 4:24.48 #8 | |
Hernandez, Cameron (2016) |
Cabrillo, CA | B-1600 | 4:24.60 #9 | |
De Mello, Jimmy (2015) |
Westlake, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.09 #8 | |
Lozano, Isaiah (2016) |
St. Bonaventure, CA | B-1600 | 4:26.19 #6 | |
Pino, Sean (2015) |
Crean Lutheran, CA | B-1600 | 4:27.52 #7 | |
Fong, Tyler (2014) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.96 #8 | |
Russell, Andrew (2014) |
Linfield Christian, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.75 #9 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tamagno, Austin (2016) |
Brea Olinda, CA | B-3200 | 9:04.92 #1 | |
Celestin, Casey (2014) |
Palos Verdes, CA | B-3200 | 9:06.09 #2 | |
Gonzalez, Benjamin (2015) |
Warren, CA | B-3200 | 9:06.41 #1 | US#90 CA#19 |
Teran, Michael (2015) |
Jurupa Hills, CA | B-3200 | 9:06.93 #3 | |
Corcoran, Garrett (2014) |
Villa Park, CA | B-3200 | 9:07.02 #1 | |
Webb, Caleb (2015) |
Big Bear, CA | B-3200 | 9:07.71 #1 | |
Doan, Nick (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | B-3200 | 9:09.19 #2 | |
Ogden, Jake (2016) |
Dana Hills, CA | B-3200 | 9:09.81 #3 | |
Barragan, Andres (2015) |
Warren, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.63 #4 | |
Gonzalez, Gustavo (2014) |
St. John Bosco, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.68 #4 | CA#26 |
Keith, Spencer (2014) |
Corona Del Mar, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.83 #5 | |
Zabilski, Brian (2015) |
Saugus, CA | B-3200 | 9:11.18 #2 | |
Brandt, Robert (2015) |
Loyola, CA | B-3200 | 9:12.25 #5 | CA#31 |
Collison, Gabe (2014) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-3200 | 9:15.34 #6 | |
Suarez, Carlos (2015) |
Redondo Union, CA | B-3200 | 9:15.61 #3 | CA#41 |
Price, Collin (2015) |
St. Margaret's, CA | B-3200 | 9:15.68 #2 | CA#42 |
Giguere, Mikey (2014) |
Westlake, CA | B-3200 | 9:17.68 #4 | |
Bautista, Miguel (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-3200 | 9:18.01 #7 | |
Dominguez, Ruben (2014) |
Don Bosco Tech, CA | B-3200 | 9:19.25 #3 | CA#55 |
Palazzo, Anthony (2015) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-3200 | 9:20.06 #8 | |
Askar, Evan (2015) |
Ventura, CA | B-3200 | 9:21.03 #9 | CA#62 |
Wilson, Joshua (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-3200 | 9:21.63 #6 | CA#67 |
Lay, Austin (2015) |
Morro Bay, CA | B-3200 | 9:22.08 #4 | CA#71 |
Gidabuday, Sydney (2014) |
El Modena, CA | B-3200 | 9:22.91 #7 | |
Van Scoter, Jack (2016) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | B-3200 | 9:25.81 #5 | CA#96 |
Kushen, Sander (2015) |
Tesoro, CA | B-3200 | 9:30.47 #5 | |
Ernst, William (2015) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | B-3200 | 9:30.94 #8 | |
Brown, Kyle (2015) |
Elsinore, CA | B-3200 | 9:36.05 #6 | |
Sorensen, Ryan (2014) |
San Marcos, CA | B-3200 | 9:36.36 #9 | |
Marshall, Jackson (2014) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-3200 | 9:36.79 #7 | |
Serrano, Jordan (2015) |
Saugus, CA | B-3200 | 9:37.90 #8 | |
Lozano, Isaiah (2016) |
St. Bonaventure, CA | B-3200 | 9:39.08 #6 | |
Robison, Jacob (2015) |
St. Margaret's, CA | B-3200 | 9:50.16 #7 | |
Navarro, Tomas (2015) |
Salesian, CA | B-3200 | 9:57.47 #8 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Viltz, Misana (2014) |
Millikan, CA | B-110H | 13.68 #1 | w(2.1) |
Anderson, Joseph (2017) |
Upland, CA | B-110H | 14.02 #2 | w(2.1) |
Ward, Juan (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-110H | 14.05 #3 | w(2.1) |
Manuel, Bayrone (2014) |
Wilson, CA | B-110H | 14.10 #4 | w(2.1) |
Atkins, Torrey (2015) |
Heritage, CA | B-110H | 14.10 #5 | w(2.1) |
Billing, Alexander (2015) |
Simi Valley, CA | B-110H | 14.18 #1 | w(2.2) |
Jordan, Jamire (2014) |
Highland, CA | B-110H | 14.20 #6 | w(2.1) |
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason (2014) |
Alemany, CA | B-110H | 14.26 #1 | w(2) |
Rios, Tyler (2014) |
Los Alamitos, CA | B-110H | 14.26 #7 | w(2.1) |
Manu, Peter (2014) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-110H | 14.47 #8 | w(2.1) |
Wallace, Orlando (2015) |
Cathedral City, CA | B-110H | 14.51 #2 | w(2.2) |
Tinsley, Austin (2014) |
Santa Margarita, CA | B-110H | 14.55 #2 | CA#22 w(2) |
Hawkins, Gary (2015) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-110H | 14.61 #3 | CA#28 w(2) |
Arellano, Nathan (2014) |
Canyon, CA | B-110H | 14.65 #3 | w(2.2) |
Bernard, Wesley (11) |
Bellflower, CA | B-110H | 14.70 #4 | CA#33 w(2) |
Robinson, Dario (2014) |
Schurr, CA | B-110H | 14.74 #9 | w(2.1) |
Mowbray, Isaac (2015) |
Arrowhead Christian, CA | B-110H | 14.77 #1 | CA#37 w(1.3) |
Foster, Jasher (2016) |
St. Francis, CA | B-110H | 14.79 #5 | CA#39 w(2) |
Muir, Ryan (2015) |
San Jacinto, CA | B-110H | 14.88 #4 | w(2.2) |
Mcmahon, Robert (2014) |
Mira Costa, CA | B-110H | 14.88 #5 | w(2.2) |
Zepeda, Carlos (2014) |
Santa Ynez, CA | B-110H | 14.93 #2 | CA#49 w(1.3) |
Davidson, Jarrett (2014) |
Canyon, CA | B-110H | 14.94 #6 | w(2.2) |
Williams, Ahrmaan (2014) |
Oak Hills, CA | B-110H | 14.94 #7 | w(2.2) |
Bornstein, Zack (2014) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-110H | 14.99 #3 | CA#55 w(1.3) |
Sun, Daniel (2016) |
Woodbridge, CA | B-110H | 15.02 #8 | w(2.2) |
Simmons, Tytus (2014) |
Artesia, CA | B-110H | 15.08 #6 | CA#70 w(2) |
Atencio, Derek (2014) |
Yorba Linda, CA | B-110H | 15.20 #7 | CA#84 w(2) |
Chen, Matt (2014) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-110H | 15.32 #4 | w(1.3) |
Gillison, Alex (2014) |
Palm Springs, CA | B-110H | 15.38 #9 | w(2.2) |
Cannady, Zinovian (2015) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-110H | 15.45 #5 | w(1.3) |
Burems, Baron (2015) |
Maranatha, CA | B-110H | 15.45 #6 | w(1.3) |
Nwuda, Kaodilichi (2015) |
Damien, CA | B-110H | 15.61 #8 | w(2) |
Nowak, Danny (2014) |
El Dorado, CA | B-110H | 15.63 #9 | w(2) |
Briceno, Carlos (2015) |
Fillmore, CA | B-110H | 16.13 #7 | w(1.3) |
Mulligan, Brandon (2014) |
Muir, CA | B-110H | 16.22 #8 | w(1.3) |
B-300H
B-HJ
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pettis, Dante (2014) |
JSerra, CA | B-LJ | 24'7" #1 | US#6 CA#4 w(1.1) |
Vann, Gregory (2015) |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-LJ | 24'6" #1 | US#9 CA#5 w(1.4) |
Jordan, Jamire (2014) |
Highland, CA | B-LJ | 24'2.75" #1 | US#13 CA#6 w(1.7) |
Beacham, Kevin (2014) |
Culver City, CA | B-LJ | 24'0.25" #2 | US#18 CA#7 w(1.2) |
Nesbit, Arik (2014) |
San Clemente, CA | B-LJ | 23'6" #2 | US#43 CA#10 w(0) |
Mitchell Iii, Lee (2014) |
Tesoro, CA | B-LJ | 23'3.5" #3 | US#64 CA#14 w(1.7) |
Harris, Jeremiah (2015) |
Orange Lutheran, CA | B-LJ | 23'2.75" #2 | CA#15 w(0) |
Bernard, Idrees (2014) |
Agoura, CA | B-LJ | 23'0.5" #4 | CA#20 w(1.2) |
Chukwumezie, Ekene (2015) |
Downey, CA | B-LJ | 22'8.75" #3 | CA#28 w(1.2) |
Warren, Justin (2014) |
Camarillo, CA | B-LJ | 22'8.5" #4 | w(1.3) |
Courbis, Diego (2014) |
Mission Viejo, CA | B-LJ | 22'8" #5 | CA#31 w(2) |
Calhoun, Vincent (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-LJ | 22'7.5" #5 | CA#32 w(1.5) |
Fisher, Nick (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | B-LJ | 22'7.5" #5 | w(1.4) |
Hawkins, Myles (2014) |
Orange Lutheran, CA | B-LJ | 22'6.5" #3 | CA#36 w(0.5) |
Childs, Steven (2015) |
Canyon, CA | B-LJ | 22'3" #6 | CA#48 w(0) |
Spencer, Octavius (2015) |
Monrovia, CA | B-LJ | 22'1.5" #4 | CA#53 w(0.5) |
Knowles, Eric (2014) |
St. Francis, CA | B-LJ | 22'0.75" #5 | CA#61 w(0.9) |
Cho, Shin Sung (John) (2014) |
Arcadia, CA | B-LJ | 21'11.5" #7 | w(2.6) |
Butterbredt, Michael (2014) |
Sherman Indian, CA | B-LJ | 21'8.25" #1 | CA#81 w(1) |
Pettijohn, Dyer (2016) |
Malibu, CA | B-LJ | 21'8" #2 | w(2.1) |
Coleman, Terrell (2015) |
Downey, CA | B-LJ | 21'8" #8 | w(1.7) |
McGrew, Sean (2016) |
St. John Bosco, CA | B-LJ | 21'7" #6 | w(1) |
Prata, Robert (2014) |
Damien, CA | B-LJ | 21'6.75" #7 | w(0) |
Nickelson, Luke (2015) |
Nipomo, CA | B-LJ | 21'3.25" #3 | w(1.6) |
Saldana, Alex (2017) |
Hamilton, CA | B-LJ | 21'2.5" #4 | w(1.7) |
Tunney, Wesley (2014) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-LJ | 21'1.5" #5 | w(0.6) |
Nicholson, Jonathan (2015) |
Valley Christian, CA | B-LJ | 21'1.25" #6 | w(1.9) |
Smith, Genesis (2014) |
Granite Hills, CA | B-LJ | 20'11.25" #8 | w(0.8) |
Alloway, Randy (2014) |
Summit, CA | B-LJ | 20'10.5" #7 | w(0.6) |
Mulligan, Brandon (2014) |
Muir, CA | B-LJ | 20'9.5" #7 | w(1.4) |
Tan, Raymond (2015) |
Arroyo, CA | B-LJ | 20'7.25" #8 | w(1.9) |
Donaldson, Dijon (2014) |
Bellflower, CA | B-LJ | 20'6.75" #9 | w(0) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alumbres, Cj (2015) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | B-TJ | 50'1.25" #1 | US#7 CA#3 w(1.9) |
Bland, Mitchell (2014) |
Tesoro, CA | B-TJ | 48'4.75" #1 | w(1.8) |
Bernard, Idrees (2014) |
Agoura, CA | B-TJ | 48'4.75" #1 | US#31 CA#9 w(1.3) |
Nesbit, Arik (2014) |
San Clemente, CA | B-TJ | 47'0.5" #2 | w(2.2) |
Washington, Nate (2014) |
Crespi, CA | B-TJ | 46'8.75" #1 | w(3.1) |
Young, Jonnie (2015) |
Rancho Verde, CA | B-TJ | 46'8" #3 | CA#18 w(1.7) |
Hawkins, Myles (2014) |
Orange Lutheran, CA | B-TJ | 46'3.75" #2 | w(2.9) |
Ray, Devin (2014) |
West Valley, CA | B-TJ | 45'11.75" #3 | w(2.1) |
Aj, Walton (2014) |
Oak Hills, CA | B-TJ | 45'3.75" #3 | CA#38 w(1.1) |
Hill, Jedaki (2014) |
Chaparral, CA | B-TJ | 45'3.25" #4 | w(1.4) |
Fisher, Nick (2015) |
Great Oak, CA | B-TJ | 45'3" #5 | w(2.4) |
Smith, Genesis (2014) |
Granite Hills, CA | B-TJ | 45'2.5" #4 | CA#41 w(1.8) |
Briceno, Luis (2014) |
Downey, CA | B-TJ | 45'2.25" #6 | CA#43 w(1.1) |
Manley, Isaiah (2014) |
Santiago, CA | B-TJ | 44'11" #7 | w(2.1) |
Burns, Lorenzo (2016) |
Linfield Christian, CA | B-TJ | 44'10.75" #1 | w(1) |
Chrisman, Jared (2014) |
Ontario Christian, CA | B-TJ | 44'9.75" #2 | w(2.1) |
Williams, Cedric (2016) |
Lompoc, CA | B-TJ | 44'9.5" #5 | CA#54 w(1.9) |
Knowles, Eric (2014) |
St. Francis, CA | B-TJ | 44'8.5" #6 | w(2) |
Dispenza, Matt (2014) |
Marina, CA | B-TJ | 44'5.75" #8 | w(2.4) |
Donaldson, Dijon (2014) |
Bellflower, CA | B-TJ | 44'4.25" #7 | CA#67 w(1.9) |
Ambat, Kyle (2015) |
Ramona, CA | B-TJ | 44'3.5" #4 | w(2.1) |
Villanueva, Jason (2014) |
Sultana, CA | B-TJ | 44'3.25" #5 | w(1.4) |
James, Trevor (2014) |
San Gorgonio, CA | B-TJ | 44'0.5" #6 | w(3.3) |
Pettis, Dante (2014) |
JSerra, CA | B-TJ | 44'0.25" #8 | w(2.2) |
Gordon, Linus (2014) |
Malibu, CA | B-TJ | 43'9.25" #3 | CA#84 w(1.6) |
Colemann, Keenan (2014) |
Perris, CA | B-TJ | 43'9.25" #9 | w(2.2) |
Lamar, Ahmir (2014) |
Apple Valley, CA | B-TJ | 43'8" #7 | w(1.5) |
Mathews, Parker (2015) |
Pasadena Poly, CA | B-TJ | 43'6.75" #4 | CA#92 w(0.3) |
Robinson, Blair (2015) |
John F. Kennedy, CA | B-TJ | 43'2.75" #8 | w(2.1) |
Wright, Ricky (2015) |
Palm Springs, CA | B-TJ | 42'9.25" #9 | w(1.6) |
Mackay, Ronnie (2015) |
Maranatha, CA | B-TJ | 42'8.75" #5 | w(1.3) |
Strange, Jah (2016) |
Xavier Prep, CA | B-TJ | 42'5.5" #6 | w(1.2) |
Buttke, Colin (2014) |
Oak Park, CA | B-TJ | 42'4.75" #9 | w(2.1) |
Pettijohn, Dyer (2016) |
Malibu, CA | B-TJ | 42'3.5" #7 | w(1.6) |
B-PV
B-SP
B-DT
B-4x100
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-4x400 | 3:16.67 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Great Oak, CA | B-4x400 | 3:17.38 #2 | US#64 CA#13 |
Boys Relay |
Wilson, CA | B-4x400 | 3:17.62 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Chino Hills, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.09 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Woodbridge, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.54 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Westlake, CA | B-4x400 | 3:19.00 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-4x400 | 3:19.81 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-4x400 | 3:19.83 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Notre Dame, CA | B-4x400 | 3:20.68 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Mater Dei, CA | B-4x400 | 3:21.15 #4 | CA#41 |
Boys Relay |
Lakewood, CA | B-4x400 | 3:21.21 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Cathedral, CA | B-4x400 | 3:21.36 #2 | CA#43 |
Boys Relay |
Redondo Union, CA | B-4x400 | 3:21.90 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
St. John Bosco, CA | B-4x400 | 3:22.03 #3 | CA#55 |
Boys Relay |
Santa Margarita, CA | B-4x400 | 3:22.30 #4 | CA#57 |
Boys Relay |
Eastside, CA | B-4x400 | 3:22.80 #6 | CA#62 |
Boys Relay |
Monrovia, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.08 #5 | CA#66 |
Boys Relay |
Mission Viejo, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.13 #7 | CA#68 |
Boys Relay |
Servite, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.11 #6 | CA#82 |
Boys Relay |
Alemany, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.15 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Upland, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.24 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.25 #2 | CA#83 |
Boys Relay |
Rancho Verde, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.00 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
JW North, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.30 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Santa Ynez, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.77 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Covina, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.92 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Nordhoff, CA | B-4x400 | 3:26.49 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Paraclete, CA | B-4x400 | 3:27.85 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Templeton, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.29 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Bonaventure, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.40 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Muir, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.81 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Mira Costa, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.88 #9 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Washington, Ariana (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 11.49 #1 | w(1.4) |
Peterson, Sierra (2014) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-100 | 11.73 #1 | w(2.3) |
Lewis, Jade (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 11.75 #2 | w(1.4) |
Moore, Schuyler (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-100 | 11.79 #2 | w(2.3) |
Asemota, Donatella (2014) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-100 | 11.82 #1 | w(0.7) |
Reed, Jasmin (2017) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100 | 11.86 #3 | w(2.3) |
Francis, Zaria (2016) |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-100 | 11.87 #3 | w(1.4) |
Norman, Michelle (2014) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-100 | 11.90 #4 | US#92 CA#16 w(1.4) |
Chambers, Ashleigh (2014) |
Wilson, CA | G-100 | 11.99 #5 | w(1.4) |
Van Buren, Amanda (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-100 | 11.99 #6 | w(1.4) |
Knox, Whitney (2014) |
Eastside, CA | G-100 | 12.03 #1 | CA#28 w(0.8) |
Copeland, Shea (2015) |
Harvard-Westlake, CA | G-100 | 12.04 #2 | CA#29 w(0.7) |
Limp, Sara (2015) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-100 | 12.04 #7 | w(1.4) |
Webb, Miah (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-100 | 12.06 #4 | w(2.3) |
Watts, Asia (2014) |
Alemany, CA | G-100 | 12.10 #4 | w(0.7) |
Barnes, Celera (2016) |
St. Bonaventure, CA | G-100 | 12.12 #5 | w(2.3) |
Bradford, Lonshay (2015) |
Elsinore, CA | G-100 | 12.13 #2 | CA#40 w(0.8) |
Golden, Madison (2016) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100 | 12.17 #6 | w(2.3) |
Henry, Alexis (2015) |
South Torrance, CA | G-100 | 12.18 #3 | CA#46 w(0.8) |
Shufford, Briana (2015) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-100 | 12.18 #7 | w(2.3) |
Butler, Kiana (2015) |
Los Osos, CA | G-100 | 12.20 #8 | w(1.4) |
Mosley, Sydney (2015) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100 | 12.25 #5 | CA#65 w(0.7) |
Jones, Margaux (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-100 | 12.27 #4 | CA#71 w(0.8) |
Turley-Young, Alexis (2016) |
Canyon, CA | G-100 | 12.30 #5 | w(0.8) |
Chiodo, Anastasia (2015) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-100 | 12.31 #6 | CA#75 w(0.8) |
Richardson, Kayla (2016) |
Walnut, CA | G-100 | 12.35 #9 | w(1.4) |
Richards, Madisen (2014) |
Simi Valley, CA | G-100 | 12.37 #7 | w(0.8) |
Hamlin, Kristen (2015) |
Redondo Union, CA | G-100 | 12.46 #8 | w(0.8) |
Lino, Shawna (2014) |
Bellflower, CA | G-100 | 12.49 #6 | w(0.7) |
Goss, Zoe (2014) |
Sierra Canyon, CA | G-100 | 12.51 #8 | w(2.3) |
Anderson, Samantha (2014) |
Paso Robles, CA | G-100 | 12.54 #7 | w(0.7) |
Carney, Madison (2014) |
Sonora, CA | G-100 | 12.54 #8 | w(0.7) |
Greenlaw, Alisha (2014) |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-100 | 12.58 #9 | w(0.8) |
Desir, Marcela (2014) |
El Segundo, CA | G-100 | 12.63 #9 | w(0.7) |
Aikens, Angel (2017) |
Riverside Prep, CA | G-100 | 12.68 #9 | w(2.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Washington, Ariana (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.40 #1 | w(1.5) |
Roberts, Kaelin (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.47 #2 | US#6 CA#2 w(1.5) |
Lewis, Jade (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.87 #3 | US#32 CA#6 w(1.5) |
Moore, Schuyler (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-200 | 24.08 #1 | US#63 CA#10 w(1.5) |
Peterson, Sierra (2014) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-200 | 24.14 #2 | w(1.5) |
Francis, Zaria (2016) |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-200 | 24.30 #4 | w(1.5) |
Johnson, Sarah (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-200 | 24.39 #3 | CA#20 w(1.5) |
Asemota, Donatella (2014) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-200 | 24.42 #1 | w(2) |
Reed, Jasmin (2017) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-200 | 24.42 #4 | w(1.5) |
Van Buren, Amanda (2016) |
Vista Murrieta, CA | G-200 | 24.49 #5 | CA#26 w(1.5) |
Limp, Sara (2015) |
Los Alamitos, CA | G-200 | 24.49 #6 | w(1.5) |
Iriafen, Aminat (2014) |
Los Osos, CA | G-200 | 24.51 #7 | CA#27 w(1.5) |
Gillian, Kennedy (2016) |
Mission Viejo, CA | G-200 | 24.53 #1 | CA#29 w(1.7) |
Copeland, Shea (2015) |
Harvard-Westlake, CA | G-200 | 24.72 #2 | CA#35 w(2) |
Jones, Margaux (2015) |
Redlands, CA | G-200 | 24.73 #2 | w(1.7) |
Ahmed-Green, Rai (2014) |
Irvine, CA | G-200 | 24.87 #3 | CA#42 w(2) |
Watts, Asia (2014) |
Alemany, CA | G-200 | 24.87 #4 | CA#42 w(2) |
Knox, Whitney (2014) |
Eastside, CA | G-200 | 24.92 #3 | CA#47 w(1.7) |
Golden, Madison (2016) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-200 | 25.02 #5 | CA#54 w(1.5) |
Graham, Schae (2014) |
Oak Hills, CA | G-200 | 25.05 #4 | CA#55 w(1.7) |
Powell, Cydney (2014) |
Corona, CA | G-200 | 25.10 #8 | w(1.5) |
Henry, Alexis (2015) |
South Torrance, CA | G-200 | 25.13 #5 | CA#62 w(1.7) |
Holloway, Audriana (2014) |
Murrieta Mesa, CA | G-200 | 25.28 #6 | CA#72 w(1.7) |
Pickens, Kayla (2016) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-200 | 25.28 #6 | CA#72 w(1.5) |
Bradford, Lonshay (2015) |
Elsinore, CA | G-200 | 25.32 #7 | CA#77 w(1.7) |
Perez, Sarah (2016) |
Mater Dei, CA | G-200 | 25.39 #8 | w(1.7) |
Love, Morgan (2015) |
Charter Oak, CA | G-200 | 25.41 #6 | CA#88 w(2) |
Lino, Shawna (2014) |
Bellflower, CA | G-200 | 25.41 #7 | CA#88 w(2) |
Crawford, Aaliyah (2015) |
Citrus Hill, CA | G-200 | 25.55 #9 | w(1.7) |
Bassay, Farrah (2016) |
Hillcrest, CA | G-200 | 25.69 #7 | w(1.5) |
Anderson, Samantha (2014) |
Paso Robles, CA | G-200 | 25.69 #8 | w(2) |
Link directly to this page