Meet Name: Hispanic Games
Meet Date: 2015-01-10
Meet Location: NY Armory,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2015 09:44 PM

                    Hispanic Games - 1/9/2015 to 1/10/2015                     

                             1/9/2015 to 1/10/2015                             

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:32.88  2013        Gavin Gaynor, Saratoga Springs            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Oettl, Josef Raphael         Xavier NY              4:45.05   1 

       1:10.040 (1:10.040)        2:23.432 (1:13.393)        3:35.685 (1:12.253)

       4:45.047 (1:09.363)

  2 Crorkin, Michael             Xavier NY              5:00.20   1 

       1:11.642 (1:11.642)        2:29.110 (1:17.469)        3:47.973 (1:18.863)

       5:00.191 (1:12.219)

  3 Coreshi, Avery               Columbia               5:02.11   1 

       1:11.718 (1:11.718)        2:29.049 (1:17.332)        3:47.399 (1:18.350)

       5:02.102 (1:14.704)

  4 Johnson, Baird               Rob. Wagner            5:04.01   1 

       1:11.390 (1:11.390)        2:28.955 (1:17.566)        3:48.118 (1:19.163)

       5:04.004 (1:15.886)

  5 Reddock, Ross                Syosset                5:08.32   1 

       1:11.915 (1:11.915)        2:29.460 (1:17.546)        3:48.958 (1:19.498)

       5:08.317 (1:19.360)

  6 Ives, David                  Columbia               5:11.44   1 

       1:12.188 (1:12.188)        2:30.934 (1:18.747)        3:52.386 (1:21.452)

       5:11.435 (1:19.050)

  7 Fairbanks, Matthew           Stuyvesant             5:12.68   1 

       1:16.877 (1:16.877)        2:38.072 (1:21.195)        3:59.229 (1:21.157)

       5:12.676 (1:13.448)

  8 Sultan, Isaac                Collegiate             5:12.73   1 

       1:15.564 (1:15.564)        2:38.495 (1:22.931)        3:58.456 (1:19.962)

       5:12.721 (1:14.266)

  9 Boccia, Dom                  St. Peters             5:13.81   1 

       1:14.466 (1:14.466)        2:34.862 (1:20.397)        3:56.576 (1:21.714)

       5:13.804 (1:17.228)

 10 Chvasta, Matthew             Syosset                5:14.38   1 

       1:15.131 (1:15.131)        2:37.245 (1:22.114)        3:59.159 (1:21.914)

       5:14.372 (1:15.214)

 11 Breufach, Thomas             Syosset                5:15.40   1 

       1:15.071 (1:15.071)        2:37.240 (1:22.169)        3:58.786 (1:21.546)

       5:15.398 (1:16.612)

 12 Grossman, Eli                Syosset                5:16.42   1 

       1:14.981 (1:14.981)        2:37.019 (1:22.038)        3:59.581 (1:22.562)

       5:16.411 (1:16.831)

 13 Carr Smith, George           Rob. Wagner            5:19.08   2 

       1:17.648 (1:17.648)        2:39.520 (1:21.872)        4:04.620 (1:25.100)

       5:19.076 (1:14.457)

 14 Depue, Timothy               Columbia               5:23.98   1 

       1:15.941 (1:15.941)        2:37.714 (1:21.773)        4:02.550 (1:24.837)

       5:23.979 (1:21.429)

 15 Rodriguez, Elias             Rob. Wagner            5:26.48   2 

       1:22.871 (1:22.871)        2:56.811 (1:33.940)        4:36.743 (1:39.932)

         5:26.473 (49.731)

 16 Strasser, Christopher        Hhhw                   5:29.56   2 

       1:18.816 (1:18.816)        2:45.775 (1:26.959)        4:12.571 (1:26.796)

       5:29.558 (1:16.987)

 17 Guehrke, Matt                Syosset                5:31.03   2 

       1:20.112 (1:20.112)        2:45.232 (1:25.121)        4:10.255 (1:25.023)

       5:31.024 (1:20.770)

 18 Mueck, Samuel                Massapequa             5:34.99   2 

       1:13.967 (1:13.967)        2:40.034 (1:26.068)        4:09.700 (1:29.666)

       5:34.987 (1:25.288)

 19 Effros, Zach                 Cardozo                5:37.12   2 

       1:19.482 (1:19.482)        2:46.092 (1:26.610)        4:14.096 (1:28.004)

       5:37.113 (1:23.018)

 20 Smith, Colm                  Massapequa             5:38.56   2 

       1:20.306 (1:20.306)        2:48.417 (1:28.111)        4:15.857 (1:27.441)

       5:38.558 (1:22.701)

 21 Ramdehal, Dyland             Bergtraum              5:40.99   2 

       1:13.710 (1:13.710)        2:39.989 (1:26.280)        4:11.905 (1:31.917)

       5:40.990 (1:29.085)

 22 Luke, Burke                  Columbia               5:41.07   2 

       1:19.954 (1:19.954)        2:47.805 (1:27.851)        4:15.900 (1:28.096)

       5:41.069 (1:25.169)

 23 Kleemann, Willie             Massapequa             6:12.59   2 

       1:23.902 (1:23.902)        3:00.783 (1:36.882)        4:36.472 (1:35.689)

       6:12.582 (1:36.111)

 24 Roselli, Anthony             Eldred                 6:25.06   2 

       1:25.314 (1:25.314)        3:06.096 (1:40.783)        4:45.923 (1:39.827)

       6:25.056 (1:39.133)

 25 Liddie, Anthony              Uniondale              6:25.71   2 

       1:25.799 (1:25.799)        3:06.157 (1:40.359)        4:45.760 (1:39.603)

       6:25.703 (1:39.944)

 26 Lurillo, Nick                Massapequa             6:29.65   2 

       1:26.200 (1:26.200)        3:08.975 (1:42.776)        4:44.490 (1:35.516)

       6:29.646 (1:45.156)

 27 Colavitta, Luke              Massapequa             6:37.28   2 

       1:31.503 (1:31.503)        3:15.951 (1:44.448)        4:54.465 (1:38.515)

       6:37.277 (1:42.812)

 

Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run Sophmore

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:31.22  2013        Marco Pompilj, Collegiate, NY             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pangallozzi, Jared           Columbia               4:46.28   1 

       1:06.931 (1:06.931)        2:20.594 (1:13.663)        3:38.856 (1:18.263)

       4:46.274 (1:07.418)

  2 Ronan, Matt                  Massapequa             4:46.45   1 

       1:07.169 (1:07.169)        2:20.351 (1:13.182)        3:38.618 (1:18.268)

       4:46.448 (1:07.830)

  3 Ng, Harvey                   Stuyvesant             4:50.01   1 

       1:12.998 (1:12.998)        2:26.328 (1:13.330)        3:39.217 (1:12.890)

       4:50.005 (1:10.788)

  4 Rainsby, Graham              Packer                 4:51.65   1 

       1:11.972 (1:11.972)        2:26.134 (1:14.162)        3:38.811 (1:12.678)

       4:51.648 (1:12.837)

  5 qadri, muhammed              Susan Wagner           4:54.07   1 

       1:12.844 (1:12.844)        2:27.984 (1:15.141)        3:43.043 (1:15.060)

       4:54.061 (1:11.018)

  6 Aspiras, Alden               Syosset                4:55.14   1 

       1:13.461 (1:13.461)        2:27.281 (1:13.821)        3:42.139 (1:14.858)

       4:55.139 (1:13.001)

  7 Wong, Aaron                  Collegiate             5:01.24   1 

       1:12.062 (1:12.062)        2:28.250 (1:16.188)        3:46.678 (1:18.428)

       5:01.234 (1:14.557)

  8 Lee, Daniel                  Syosset                5:02.17   1 

       1:13.818 (1:13.818)        2:28.692 (1:14.875)        3:45.688 (1:16.996)

       5:02.162 (1:16.474)

  9 Murphy, Connor               Curtis                 5:04.08   1 

       1:11.988 (1:11.988)        2:28.963 (1:16.975)        3:49.103 (1:20.141)

       5:04.071 (1:14.968)

 10 Strandberg, Justin           Curtis                 5:04.17   1 

       1:13.666 (1:13.666)        2:30.019 (1:16.353)        3:49.522 (1:19.504)

       5:04.168 (1:14.646)

 11 Dudick, Greg                 Stuyvesant             5:04.22   1 

       1:13.862 (1:13.862)        2:30.188 (1:16.326)        3:49.290 (1:19.103)

       5:04.212 (1:14.922)

 12 Strandberg, Jonathan         Curtis                 5:04.93   1 

       1:13.456 (1:13.456)        2:29.843 (1:16.387)        3:49.591 (1:19.749)

       5:04.926 (1:15.336)

 13 Chen, Max                    Syosset                5:06.11   1 

       1:14.051 (1:14.051)        2:29.461 (1:15.411)        3:48.680 (1:19.220)

       5:06.105 (1:17.425)

 14 Wolk, Cameron                Hhhw                   5:07.21   1 

       1:14.760 (1:14.760)        2:33.238 (1:18.479)        3:54.161 (1:20.924)

       5:07.207 (1:13.046)

 15 Yen, Timothy                 Cardozo                5:13.72   2 

       1:17.027 (1:17.027)        2:39.083 (1:22.056)        4:00.348 (1:21.265)

       5:13.718 (1:13.371)

 16 Franco, Dustin               Curtis                 5:13.94   1 

       1:10.905 (1:10.905)        2:27.944 (1:17.040)        3:49.463 (1:21.519)

       5:13.932 (1:24.469)

 17 Henriquez, Zachary           Curtis                 5:18.13   2 

       1:17.662 (1:17.662)        2:38.418 (1:20.757)        4:00.876 (1:22.458)

       5:18.125 (1:17.249)

 18 Sherman, Michael             Syosset                5:19.41   2 

       1:17.687 (1:17.687)        2:40.562 (1:22.875)        4:01.727 (1:21.165)

       5:19.401 (1:17.675)

 19 Cortes, Juan                 Curtis                 5:20.63   2 

       1:17.632 (1:17.632)        2:38.431 (1:20.800)        4:01.898 (1:23.467)

       5:20.630 (1:18.733)

 20 Armstrong, William           Del Valley             5:20.88   2 

       1:17.106 (1:17.106)        2:39.424 (1:22.318)        4:03.061 (1:23.637)

       5:20.880 (1:17.820)

 21 Schussler, Max               Collegiate             5:23.96   2 

       1:18.382 (1:18.382)        2:40.050 (1:21.668)        4:03.487 (1:23.438)

       5:23.952 (1:20.465)

 22 Cyran, Ben                   Syosset                5:25.93   2 

       1:20.155 (1:20.155)        2:43.276 (1:23.122)        4:08.947 (1:25.672)

       5:25.928 (1:16.981)

 23 Schwartz, Alex               Syosset                5:26.07   2 

       1:20.047 (1:20.047)        2:43.259 (1:23.213)        4:08.655 (1:25.397)

       5:26.070 (1:17.415)

 24 Dillon, Matt                 Syosset                5:26.59   2 

       1:20.064 (1:20.064)        2:43.795 (1:23.732)        4:09.308 (1:25.514)

       5:26.590 (1:17.282)

 25 Hurley, Justin               Packer                 5:28.21   2 

       1:17.972 (1:17.972)        2:38.926 (1:20.955)        4:05.945 (1:27.019)

       5:28.210 (1:22.265)

 26 Armstrong, Nathan            Uniondale              5:33.09   2 

       1:16.875 (1:16.875)        2:39.936 (1:23.061)        4:09.321 (1:29.386)

       5:33.085 (1:23.764)

 27 Etienne, Thelot              Uniondale              5:37.37   2 

       1:16.072 (1:16.072)        2:38.471 (1:22.399)        4:09.492 (1:31.022)

       5:37.364 (1:27.872)

 28 Lora, Brian                  Chris Columbus         5:38.50   1 

       1:13.548 (1:13.548)        2:37.802 (1:24.254)        4:09.875 (1:32.073)

       5:38.499 (1:28.625)

 29 Amanfu, Caleb                New Explorat           5:45.12   2 

       1:19.926 (1:19.926)        2:47.342 (1:27.417)        5:45.111 (2:57.769)

 30 Martin, Troy                 Arch Carroll           5:49.30   2 

       1:16.443 (1:16.443)        2:38.969 (1:22.526)        4:11.893 (1:32.924)

       5:49.293 (1:37.401)

 31 Vecchionne, Nicholas         Massapequa             5:49.42   2 

       1:18.818 (1:18.818)        2:44.461 (1:25.644)        4:17.256 (1:32.795)

       5:49.412 (1:32.156)

 32 Lin, Xintao                  John Bowne             5:49.88   2 

       1:19.065 (1:19.065)        2:44.652 (1:25.588)        4:16.724 (1:32.072)

       5:49.880 (1:33.156)

 33 Agro, John                   New Dorp               6:36.04   2 

       1:18.755 (1:18.755)        2:52.270 (1:33.515)        4:46.314 (1:54.044)

       6:36.040 (1:49.727)

 

Event 3  Boys 1 Mile Run Novice

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:49.09  1/9/2015    pratheip gugendiran, Susan Wagner         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 gugendiran, pratheip         Susan Wagner           4:49.09M  1 

       1:10.278 (1:10.278)        2:24.143 (1:13.866)        3:36.859 (1:12.716)

       4:49.089 (1:12.231)

  2 ruiz, Isiah                  Susan Wagner           4:51.79   1 

       1:11.090 (1:11.090)        2:25.091 (1:14.002)        3:39.644 (1:14.554)

       4:51.783 (1:12.139)

  3 morales, Matthew             Susan Wagner           4:53.88   1 

       1:10.524 (1:10.524)        2:25.252 (1:14.729)        3:39.970 (1:14.719)

       4:53.875 (1:13.905)

  4 Stanwise, Artie              Massapequa             4:54.89   1 

       1:11.366 (1:11.366)        2:25.504 (1:14.139)        3:41.866 (1:16.362)

       4:54.883 (1:13.018)

  5 Coleman, Jake                Massapequa             4:55.57   1 

       1:11.589 (1:11.589)        2:26.086 (1:14.498)        3:42.825 (1:16.739)

       4:55.569 (1:12.745)

  6 Daily, Thomas                New Hyde Par           4:55.79   2 

       1:14.862 (1:14.862)        2:30.896 (1:16.034)        3:46.149 (1:15.254)

       4:55.785 (1:09.637)

  7 Martucci, Frank              Susan Wagner           4:56.93   1 

       1:11.570 (1:11.570)        2:26.199 (1:14.630)        3:44.234 (1:18.036)

       4:56.921 (1:12.687)

  8 Yetechalew, Elias            Chris Columbus         4:57.91   1 

       1:11.127 (1:11.127)        2:25.725 (1:14.599)        3:41.916 (1:16.191)

       4:57.901 (1:15.985)

  9 Senn, Kyle                   Massapequa             4:58.89   1 

       1:11.629 (1:11.629)        2:26.009 (1:14.381)        3:43.216 (1:17.207)

       4:58.883 (1:15.668)

 10 Gagliano, Mike               Susan Wagner           5:03.29   1 

       1:11.361 (1:11.361)        2:25.937 (1:14.577)        3:44.606 (1:18.670)

       5:03.286 (1:18.680)

 11 caputo, chisrtopher          Susan Wagner           5:08.69   1 

       1:11.845 (1:11.845)        2:26.729 (1:14.885)        3:50.442 (1:23.714)

       5:08.686 (1:18.244)

 12 Stampfli, John               New Hyde Par           5:11.34   2 

       1:17.339 (1:17.339)        2:37.385 (1:20.047)        3:58.645 (1:21.260)

       5:11.337 (1:12.692)

 13 Suleiman, Adam               Jfk Paterson           5:11.59   2 

       1:16.338 (1:16.338)        2:36.765 (1:20.427)        3:59.086 (1:22.322)

       5:11.590 (1:12.504)

 14 Costello, Jake               Iona Prep              5:15.89   2 

       1:15.989 (1:15.989)        2:37.164 (1:21.175)        4:01.934 (1:24.771)

       5:15.884 (1:13.951)

 15 Dunn, Jervis                 Jfk Paterson           5:18.07   2 

       1:16.320 (1:16.320)        2:36.880 (1:20.560)        3:57.439 (1:20.560)

       5:18.063 (1:20.625)

 16 Garcia, Brandon              Bergtraum              5:22.64   1 

       1:15.081 (1:15.081)        2:35.325 (1:20.245)        4:01.932 (1:26.607)

       5:22.631 (1:20.700)

 17 Mezic, Mateo                 Hhhw                   5:23.63   2 

       1:20.199 (1:20.199)        2:42.422 (1:22.223)        4:05.847 (1:23.426)

       5:23.621 (1:17.774)

 18 Faber, Andrew                Hhhw                   5:24.88   2 

       1:20.233 (1:20.233)        2:42.717 (1:22.484)        4:06.089 (1:23.373)

       5:24.879 (1:18.790)

 19 Baker, Zeyad                 Jfk Paterson           5:29.02   2 

       1:15.545 (1:15.545)        2:37.066 (1:21.521)        4:03.012 (1:25.947)

       5:29.019 (1:26.008)

 20 McNeil, Naeem                Jfk Paterson           5:29.31   2 

       1:18.695 (1:18.695)        2:43.614 (1:24.920)        4:12.339 (1:28.725)

       5:29.309 (1:16.970)

 21 Tlahuetl, Osvaldo            John Bowne             5:30.80   2 

       1:18.946 (1:18.946)        2:40.833 (1:21.887)        4:06.600 (1:25.768)

       5:30.793 (1:24.194)

 22 Orzo, Anthony                Iona Prep              5:40.59   2 

       1:19.028 (1:19.028)        2:43.006 (1:23.979)        4:12.614 (1:29.608)

       5:40.590 (1:27.976)

 23 Santiago, David              Jfk Paterson           5:49.28   2 

       1:19.358 (1:19.358)        2:44.649 (1:25.292)        4:15.500 (1:30.852)

       5:49.275 (1:33.775)

 

Event 4  Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshman

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:54.04  1/9/2015    Reilly Siebert, Syosset                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Siebert, Reilly              Syosset                4:54.04M  1 

       2:22.413 (2:22.413)        4:54.038 (2:31.625)

  2 Means, Shalah                Cardozo                4:54.16   1 

       2:22.789 (2:22.789)        4:54.155 (2:31.367)

  3 Welch, Cailey                North Shore            5:10.24   1 

       2:23.157 (2:23.157)        5:10.231 (2:47.075)

  4 Reckling, Briana             Columbia               5:10.26   1 

       2:22.715 (2:22.715)        5:10.259 (2:47.545)

  5 Bennett, Nora                Kellenberg             5:10.57   1 

       2:22.529 (2:22.529)        5:10.563 (2:48.034)

  6 Kenny, Katherine             Poly Prep              5:12.68   1 

       2:23.415 (2:23.415)        5:12.673 (2:49.259)

  7 Karl, Emily                  Connetquot             5:13.69   2 

           57.166 (57.166)        2:24.154 (1:26.988)        3:54.092 (1:29.939)

       5:13.686 (1:19.595)

  8 Brown, Grace                 Kellenberg             5:14.54   1 

       2:23.660 (2:23.660)        5:14.532 (2:50.873)

  9 Rivera, Emma                 North Shore            5:17.91   1 

       2:24.310 (2:24.310)        5:17.906 (2:53.596)

 10 DeStefani, Samantha          Syosset                5:19.69   1 

       2:25.887 (2:25.887)        5:19.681 (2:53.794)

 11 Rode, Colleen                Ursuline               5:20.32   2 

           58.182 (58.182)        2:25.262 (1:27.080)        3:55.751 (1:30.489)

       5:20.316 (1:24.566)

 12 Leventhal, Hanah             North Shore            5:21.97   1 

       2:24.927 (2:24.927)        5:21.967 (2:57.040)

 13 Bello, Hally                 North Shore            5:24.90   1 

       2:26.385 (2:26.385)        5:24.897 (2:58.512)

 14 Bryant, Julia                Kellenberg             5:25.02   1 

       2:24.351 (2:24.351)        5:25.015 (3:00.664)

 15 Jordan, Catherine            Columbia               5:31.47   1 

       2:23.648 (2:23.648)        5:31.467 (3:07.820)

 16 Lausev, Brianna              New Hyde Par           5:31.53   2 

       1:03.254 (1:03.254)        2:33.364 (1:30.111)        4:05.052 (1:31.689)

       5:31.530 (1:26.478)

 17 Marmor, Lindsay              Syosset                5:33.95   2 

       1:00.029 (1:00.029)        2:32.209 (1:32.180)        4:05.656 (1:33.447)

       5:33.945 (1:28.289)

 18 Burns, Claire                Kellenberg             5:36.58   2 

           59.821 (59.821)        2:32.523 (1:32.702)        4:06.177 (1:33.654)

       5:36.574 (1:30.398)

 19 Martinez, Marissa            Kellenberg             5:37.50   2 

       1:02.480 (1:02.480)        2:33.490 (1:31.011)        4:05.650 (1:32.160)

       5:37.497 (1:31.847)

 20 Conly, Caitlin               Ursuline               5:39.89   3 

       1:07.128 (1:07.128)        2:41.027 (1:33.899)        4:14.695 (1:33.668)

       5:39.886 (1:25.192)

 21 LaBianca, Kristen            Syosset                5:42.05   2 

       1:01.008 (1:01.008)        2:33.669 (1:32.661)        4:08.869 (1:35.201)

       5:42.041 (1:33.172)

 22 Sousa, Maria                 Uniondale              5:42.58   2 

           57.697 (57.697)        2:30.341 (1:32.645)        4:05.344 (1:35.003)

       5:42.572 (1:37.228)

 23 Wilson, Claire               Ursuline               5:45.73   3 

       1:07.652 (1:07.652)        2:41.406 (1:33.754)        4:15.819 (1:34.413)

       5:45.721 (1:29.903)

 24 Finklestein, Samantha        Syosset                5:47.08   2 

       1:02.074 (1:02.074)        2:34.862 (1:32.788)        4:12.813 (1:37.951)

       5:47.080 (1:34.268)

 25 McWilliams, Caitlin          Massapequa             5:47.72   2 

       1:01.994 (1:01.994)        2:36.014 (1:34.021)        4:16.281 (1:40.267)

       5:47.716 (1:31.436)

 26 Fossett, Danielle            North Shore            5:48.10   2 

       1:01.349 (1:01.349)        2:32.260 (1:30.912)        4:07.802 (1:35.543)

       5:48.095 (1:40.293)

 27 Cannatella, Maggie           Kellenberg             5:54.18   2 

           58.708 (58.708)        2:32.646 (1:33.938)        4:15.557 (1:42.911)

       5:54.174 (1:38.617)

 28 Barsch, Lauren               Kellenberg             6:01.48   2 

       1:03.393 (1:03.393)        2:41.431 (1:38.038)        4:22.119 (1:40.688)

       6:01.478 (1:39.360)

 29 Moore, Alex                  Connetquot             6:01.92   2 

       1:03.551 (1:03.551)        2:39.922 (1:36.371)        4:22.334 (1:42.413)

       6:01.912 (1:39.579)

 30 Mittleman, Grace             Syosset                6:12.21   3 

       1:09.524 (1:09.524)        2:47.938 (1:38.414)        4:34.504 (1:46.567)

       6:12.203 (1:37.699)

 31 last, meg                    Susan Wagner           6:12.84   3 

       1:10.933 (1:10.933)        2:54.137 (1:43.204)        4:35.607 (1:41.471)

       6:12.835 (1:37.229)

 32 Flissler, Sophia             Holy Child             6:13.08   3 

       1:10.033 (1:10.033)        2:51.983 (1:41.951)        4:37.562 (1:45.579)

       6:13.074 (1:35.513)

 33 Nyre, Hadley                 Ursuline               6:16.98   3 

       1:08.008 (1:08.008)        2:45.154 (1:37.147)        4:34.301 (1:49.147)

       6:16.979 (1:42.678)

 34 McMahon, Marty kate          Kellenberg             6:21.65   3 

       1:11.028 (1:11.028)        2:56.237 (1:45.210)        4:46.253 (1:50.016)

       6:21.641 (1:35.389)

 35 Lapham, Bridget              Kellenberg             6:22.36   3 

       1:09.615 (1:09.615)        2:50.133 (1:40.519)        4:38.663 (1:48.530)

       6:22.355 (1:43.692)

 36 Zorn, Isabel                 North Shore            6:35.84   2 

       1:07.246 (1:07.246)        2:54.759 (1:47.514)        4:47.996 (1:53.238)

       6:35.835 (1:47.840)

 37 Petrin, Kloe                 Eldred                 6:38.33   3 

       1:13.024 (1:13.024)        3:00.102 (1:47.078)        4:52.651 (1:52.550)

       6:38.323 (1:45.673)

 38 Tzompa, Leslie               New Dorp               6:43.74   3 

       1:13.225 (1:13.225)        3:00.499 (1:47.274)        4:52.466 (1:51.968)

       6:43.740 (1:51.275)

 39 Bonilla, Kimberly            Amityville             7:00.09   3 

       1:08.342 (1:08.342)        2:48.275 (1:39.933)        4:54.297 (2:06.023)

       7:00.084 (2:05.787)

 40 Droughn, Diedre              New Dorp               7:19.37   3 

       1:08.585 (1:08.585)        3:05.648 (1:57.063)        5:20.861 (2:15.214)

       7:19.361 (1:58.501)

 41 Kimsza, Natalia              New Dorp               7:31.15   3 

       1:16.526 (1:16.526)        3:17.426 (2:00.901)        7:31.144 (4:13.718)

 42 Belli, Era                   New Dorp               7:47.02   3 

       1:16.958 (1:16.958)        3:19.768 (2:02.811)        7:47.018 (4:27.250)

 43 Azab, Rana                   New Dorp               8:10.12   3 

       1:24.611 (1:24.611)        3:38.429 (2:13.818)        8:10.114 (4:31.686)

 44 Figueroa, Hannah             New Dorp               8:25.26   3 

       1:24.573 (1:24.573)        3:40.125 (2:15.552)        8:25.254 (4:45.129)

 

Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sophmore

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:53.40  1/9/2015    Ella Ketchum, Poly Prep                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Ketchum, Ella                Poly Prep              4:53.40M  1 

           54.989 (54.989)        2:12.889 (1:17.901)        3:33.793 (1:20.905)

       4:53.394 (1:19.601)

  2 Iocca, Kelly                 Connetquot             5:03.49   1 

           55.167 (55.167)        2:13.242 (1:18.076)        3:37.198 (1:23.956)

       5:03.490 (1:26.293)

  3 Bartolotta, Danielle         Warwick                5:12.93   1 

           55.682 (55.682)        2:19.463 (1:23.781)        3:48.964 (1:29.502)

       5:12.927 (1:23.963)

  4 Latham, Tierney              Syosset                5:13.66   1 

           58.738 (58.738)        2:22.742 (1:24.005)        3:51.220 (1:28.478)

       5:13.658 (1:22.438)

  5 parello, nicole              Susan Wagner           5:21.60   1 

           55.756 (55.756)        2:19.169 (1:23.413)        3:50.796 (1:31.628)

       5:21.597 (1:30.802)

  6 Zaidi, Aleena                Syosset                5:24.03   1 

           59.095 (59.095)        2:25.193 (1:26.099)        3:56.274 (1:31.082)

       5:24.022 (1:27.748)

  7 Liell, Vivian                New Dorp               5:30.02   1 

           58.248 (58.248)        2:28.266 (1:30.019)        4:03.634 (1:35.368)

       5:30.020 (1:26.387)

  8 Mangels, Kaitlin             Ursuline               5:35.65   1 

           58.493 (58.493)        2:29.482 (1:30.990)        4:05.086 (1:35.605)

       5:35.646 (1:30.560)

  9 Tell, Hannah                 Syosset                5:36.31   2 

       1:01.101 (1:01.101)        2:35.844 (1:34.743)        4:10.237 (1:34.394)

       5:36.301 (1:26.065)

 10 Spiridigliozzi, Nicole       Ursuline               5:38.47   1 

           59.141 (59.141)        2:29.748 (1:30.608)        4:05.731 (1:35.984)

       5:38.462 (1:32.731)

 11 Newman, Allyson              Syosset                5:38.61   2 

       1:02.692 (1:02.692)        2:36.429 (1:33.738)        4:12.213 (1:35.784)

       5:38.601 (1:26.389)

 12 Casimir, Jalissa             Uniondale              5:38.94   1 

           55.531 (55.531)        2:25.702 (1:30.171)        4:01.912 (1:36.211)

       5:38.937 (1:37.026)

 13 Rosenbaum, Hailey            Syosset                5:41.08   2 

       1:05.316 (1:05.316)        2:38.387 (1:33.071)        4:12.385 (1:33.998)

       5:41.075 (1:28.691)

 14 Leventhal, Sara              North Shore            5:43.05   2 

       1:03.445 (1:03.445)        2:35.099 (1:31.655)        4:11.129 (1:36.031)

       5:43.046 (1:31.918)

 15 Conroy, Ceara                Kellenberg             5:50.02   1 

           59.291 (59.291)        2:33.996 (1:34.706)        4:15.400 (1:41.404)

       5:50.014 (1:34.615)

 16 Breiner, Elizabeth           Connetquot             5:51.62   2 

       1:04.983 (1:04.983)        2:39.701 (1:34.718)        4:17.061 (1:37.361)

       5:51.612 (1:34.552)

 17 Singer, Lauren               Warwick                5:51.63   1 

           58.782 (58.782)        2:33.962 (1:35.181)        4:15.815 (1:41.854)

       5:51.627 (1:35.812)

 18 Bernabe, Angela              Tottenville            5:52.85   2 

       1:06.248 (1:06.248)        2:39.096 (1:32.848)        4:14.878 (1:35.783)

       5:52.843 (1:37.965)

 19 Parrelli, Madison            Warwick                5:53.40   1 

           57.953 (57.953)        2:30.269 (1:32.316)        4:14.968 (1:44.699)

       5:53.397 (1:38.430)

 20 Giardina, Theresa            Tottenville            5:55.83   2 

       1:06.317 (1:06.317)        2:39.298 (1:32.981)        4:15.351 (1:36.054)

       5:55.821 (1:40.470)

 21 Elnick, Kathryn              Kellenberg             6:01.88   2 

       1:04.724 (1:04.724)        2:39.793 (1:35.069)        4:23.112 (1:43.319)

       6:01.877 (1:38.766)

 22 Woolford, Ashley             Port Richmond          6:02.69   2 

       1:00.783 (1:00.783)        2:35.316 (1:34.533)        4:15.789 (1:40.474)

       6:02.687 (1:46.899)

 23 Obrien, Annie                North Shore            6:04.02   2 

       1:00.776 (1:00.776)           1:05.089 (4.314)        2:39.592 (1:34.503)

       6:04.017 (3:24.426)

 24 Solomon, Nicole              Syosset                6:05.63   2 

       1:07.072 (1:07.072)        2:45.819 (1:38.747)        4:27.124 (1:41.306)

       6:05.627 (1:38.503)

 25 Garate-Griot, Agustina       Holy Child             6:06.22   2 

       1:07.214 (1:07.214)        2:44.797 (1:37.583)        4:27.971 (1:43.174)

       6:06.217 (1:38.246)

 26 Calandra, Gabriella          Warwick                6:09.47   2 

       1:03.839 (1:03.839)        2:38.802 (1:34.963)        4:23.756 (1:44.954)

       6:09.470 (1:45.715)

 27 Abdulaway, Amira             Port Richmond          6:11.37   2 

       1:00.628 (1:00.628)        2:37.199 (1:36.572)        4:23.029 (1:45.830)

       6:11.364 (1:48.335)

 -- Kay, Emma                    Tottenville                DNF   2 

       1:07.010 (1:07.010)

 

Event 6  Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Rettig, Taylor               Massapequa             5:03.46   1 

           57.146 (57.146)        2:19.286 (1:22.141)        3:43.736 (1:24.450)

       5:03.458 (1:19.723)

  2 kassidy, eng                 Susan Wagner           5:20.59   1 

       1:01.277 (1:01.277)        2:27.966 (1:26.689)        3:56.912 (1:28.947)

       5:20.584 (1:23.672)

  3 Lopez, Raquel                Kellenberg             5:22.23   1 

           59.886 (59.886)        2:24.915 (1:25.030)        3:54.833 (1:29.918)

       5:22.229 (1:27.396)

  4 Aird, Allie                  Massapequa             5:22.39   1 

       1:00.561 (1:00.561)        2:26.533 (1:25.973)        3:54.212 (1:27.679)

       5:22.381 (1:28.169)

  5 McQuillan, Devin             Massapequa             5:24.63   1 

       1:01.311 (1:01.311)        2:29.795 (1:28.485)        3:59.934 (1:30.139)

       5:24.630 (1:24.697)

  6 Santorelli, Allison          Tottenville            5:25.04   1 

       1:01.711 (1:01.711)        2:26.548 (1:24.838)        3:55.101 (1:28.553)

       5:25.039 (1:29.939)

  7 melian, amanda               Susan Wagner           5:28.44   1 

       1:01.830 (1:01.830)        2:30.049 (1:28.220)        4:00.043 (1:29.994)

       5:28.437 (1:28.394)

  8 Morra, Monica                North Shore            5:30.59   2 

       1:00.421 (1:00.421)        2:28.695 (1:28.274)        4:00.880 (1:32.185)

       5:30.583 (1:29.704)

  9 Liddy, Anna                  Holy Child             5:33.26   2 

       1:05.026 (1:05.026)        2:30.662 (1:25.636)        4:04.686 (1:34.025)

       5:33.259 (1:28.573)

 10 Hackman, Courtney            North Shore            5:34.13   2 

       1:04.191 (1:04.191)        2:32.500 (1:28.310)        4:03.028 (1:30.528)

       5:34.129 (1:31.102)

 11 McGowan, Kelly               Mt. St. Dominic        5:35.87   1 

       1:04.508 (1:04.508)        2:36.601 (1:32.093)        4:10.256 (1:33.655)

       5:35.870 (1:25.615)

 12 Onello, Katie                Mt. St. Dominic        5:36.32   1 

       1:04.957 (1:04.957)        2:36.897 (1:31.940)        4:10.741 (1:33.844)

       5:36.314 (1:25.574)

 13 oakes, leeana                Susan Wagner           5:37.34   1 

       1:02.178 (1:02.178)        2:31.575 (1:29.398)        4:06.153 (1:34.578)

       5:37.334 (1:31.182)

 14 Urban, Hayley                Poly Prep              5:38.34   1 

       1:05.341 (1:05.341)        2:35.256 (1:29.916)        4:07.947 (1:32.691)

       5:38.340 (1:30.393)

 15 Marks, Rebecca               Kellenberg             5:38.67   1 

       1:00.392 (1:00.392)        2:28.890 (1:28.498)        4:04.517 (1:35.628)

       5:38.667 (1:34.150)

 16 Fray, Emily                  Holy Child             5:38.88   2 

       1:04.682 (1:04.682)        2:31.435 (1:26.753)        4:08.231 (1:36.797)

       5:38.873 (1:30.643)

 17 McDonnell, Annie             Mt. St. Dominic        5:39.99   1 

       1:04.999 (1:04.999)        2:37.389 (1:32.390)        4:11.309 (1:33.920)

       5:39.984 (1:28.676)

 18 Adragna, Tristana            Tottenville            5:41.56   2 

       1:04.513 (1:04.513)        2:34.363 (1:29.851)        4:07.939 (1:33.576)

       5:41.555 (1:33.617)

 19 Giannattasio, Amanda         North Shore            5:43.55   2 

       1:05.112 (1:05.112)        2:38.910 (1:33.798)        4:13.783 (1:34.873)

       5:43.544 (1:29.762)

 20 Lobody, Jen                  Syosset                5:43.62   3 

       1:02.926 (1:02.926)        2:39.280 (1:36.354)        4:17.116 (1:37.836)

       5:43.612 (1:26.497)

 21 Sause, Katie                 Mt. St. Dominic        5:43.75   2 

       1:05.427 (1:05.427)        2:38.816 (1:33.389)        4:13.746 (1:34.930)

       5:43.744 (1:29.999)

 22 cohen, lianna                Susan Wagner           5:44.83   2 

       1:04.793 (1:04.793)        2:35.746 (1:30.953)        4:12.425 (1:36.680)

       5:44.829 (1:32.404)

 23 Doering, Katherine           North Shore            5:45.56   2 

       1:03.872 (1:03.872)        2:33.552 (1:29.681)        4:09.773 (1:36.222)

       5:45.560 (1:35.787)

 24 Solomon, Daphne              Syosset                5:45.72   2 

       1:05.845 (1:05.845)        2:39.731 (1:33.886)        4:14.051 (1:34.320)

       5:45.716 (1:31.666)

 25 Staranka, Jackie             Mt. St. Dominic        5:46.48   2 

       1:04.849 (1:04.849)        2:39.202 (1:34.353)        4:14.080 (1:34.878)

       5:46.477 (1:32.397)

 26 Togawa, Haruna               Syosset                5:46.78   1 

       1:05.223 (1:05.223)        2:36.353 (1:31.131)        4:12.595 (1:36.243)

       5:46.776 (1:34.181)

 27 Fossett, Ayanna              North Shore            5:46.85   3 

       1:01.416 (1:01.416)        2:35.908 (1:34.493)        4:13.557 (1:37.649)

       5:46.844 (1:33.287)

 28 Bulfamante, Annina           Ursuline               5:48.69   3 

       1:02.896 (1:02.896)        2:36.899 (1:34.003)        4:16.079 (1:39.180)

       5:48.686 (1:32.607)

 29 Hagemann, Jane               Susan Wagner           5:52.81   2 

       1:06.854 (1:06.854)        2:41.618 (1:34.764)        4:21.175 (1:39.558)

       5:52.806 (1:31.632)

 30 Rafferty, Carly              Mt. St. Dominic        5:53.29   3 

       1:05.535 (1:05.535)        2:42.577 (1:37.043)        4:23.049 (1:40.473)

       5:53.287 (1:30.238)

 31 Baldassare, Brooke           Kellenberg             5:54.01   3 

       1:05.092 (1:05.092)        2:40.894 (1:35.803)        4:21.233 (1:40.339)

       5:54.007 (1:32.774)

 32 Pedersen, Grace              Connetquot             5:54.03   2 

       1:03.253 (1:03.253)        2:42.152 (1:38.899)        4:20.793 (1:38.642)

       5:54.027 (1:33.234)

 33 Semprevivo, Maggie           Holy Child             5:54.38   2 

       1:05.427 (1:05.427)        2:39.601 (1:34.174)        4:19.869 (1:40.269)

       5:54.373 (1:34.504)

 34 guevares, chris              Susan Wagner           5:54.55   2 

       1:06.342 (1:06.342)        2:41.028 (1:34.686)        4:21.522 (1:40.495)

       5:54.545 (1:33.023)

 35 Athanasatos, Stephanie       Ursuline               5:58.17   3 

       1:02.582 (1:02.582)        2:36.583 (1:34.001)        4:17.383 (1:40.800)

       5:58.163 (1:40.781)

 36 Collins, Kerry               Connetquot             5:58.37   2 

       1:04.565 (1:04.565)        2:41.257 (1:36.693)        4:22.139 (1:40.883)

       5:58.368 (1:36.230)

 37 Boyce, Lily                  Poly Prep              5:58.80   1 

       1:05.087 (1:05.087)        2:39.146 (1:34.059)        4:20.529 (1:41.384)

       5:58.795 (1:38.266)

 38 cheung, sophia               Susan Wagner           6:06.06   3 

       1:05.325 (1:05.325)        2:43.232 (1:37.907)        4:30.016 (1:46.785)

       6:06.052 (1:36.037)

 39 LaGumina, Caroline           Ursuline               6:06.14   3 

       1:04.044 (1:04.044)        2:42.499 (1:38.455)        4:27.992 (1:45.493)

       6:06.134 (1:38.143)

 40 Almetica, Milena             Columbia               6:07.08   3 

       1:04.424 (1:04.424)        2:42.819 (1:38.395)        4:29.555 (1:46.737)

       6:07.076 (1:37.521)

 41 Eldorr, Dana                 Susan Wagner           6:11.93   3 

       1:02.230 (1:02.230)        2:41.828 (1:39.599)        4:30.979 (1:49.151)

       6:11.921 (1:40.943)

 42 Murray, Nora                 Columbia               6:14.27   3 

           59.854 (59.854)        2:37.864 (1:38.010)        4:23.797 (1:45.934)

       6:14.265 (1:50.468)

 43 Lipsky, Emma                 Columbia               6:18.70   3 

       1:04.777 (1:04.777)        2:43.803 (1:39.026)        4:32.794 (1:48.991)

       6:18.694 (1:45.901)

 44 Allen, Olivia                Bergtraum              6:23.14   3 

           59.846 (59.846)        2:38.599 (1:38.753)        4:34.067 (1:55.469)

       6:23.140 (1:49.073)

 45 Sheedy, Jane                 Columbia               6:24.58   3 

       1:05.468 (1:05.468)        2:46.025 (1:40.558)        4:34.804 (1:48.779)

       6:24.576 (1:49.772)

 46 Wade, Astria                 Amityville             6:32.08   3 

       1:00.243 (1:00.243)        2:43.471 (1:43.228)        4:38.618 (1:55.147)

       6:32.078 (1:53.460)

 47 John, Murgray                John Bowne             6:41.86   3 

       1:01.288 (1:01.288)        2:39.123 (1:37.835)        4:35.914 (1:56.792)

       6:41.853 (2:05.939)

 

Event 7  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman

===================================================================

        Meet: M 1:37.86  2003        , Willingboro, NJ                         

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     1:45.03   1 

        52.021 (52.021)

  2 Iona Prep  'A'                                      1:45.08   1 

  3 South Shore  'A'                                    1:47.70   1 

  4 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                1:48.54   2 

  5 Columbia  'A'                                       1:49.29   1 

  6 Iona Prep  'B'                                      1:52.84   1 

  7 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   1:54.44   2 

  8 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:55.20   3 

  9 Lafayette  'A'                                      1:55.25   3 

 10 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:58.62   2 

 11 Columbia  'B'                                       1:58.91   3 

 12 Iona Prep  'C'                                      2:01.84   2 

 13 Queens Gateway Health Sciences  'A'                 2:03.81   3 

 14 Nazareth  'A'                                       2:05.99   2 

 

Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophmore

===================================================================

        Meet: M 1:33.05  2008        , Newburgh, NY                            

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:36.48   1 

  2 Amityville  'A'                                     1:37.87   1 

  3 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:41.60   1 

  4 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:44.08   1 

  5 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:44.26   2 

  6 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:46.83   2 

  7 New Explorations into Stm  'A'                      1:56.80   2 

 

Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:35.99   2 

  2 Weequahic  'A'                                      1:36.28   1 

  3 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:36.33   1 

  4 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:37.65   1 

  5 South Shore  'A'                                    1:40.43   2 

  6 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               1:40.73   1 

  7 Iona Prep  'A'                                      1:41.33   2 

  8 Xavier  'A'                                         1:43.55   2 

  9 Columbia  'A'                                       1:45.20   2 

 10 Prospect Heights  'B'                               1:45.70   3 

 11 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                1:48.82   2 

 12 Franklin K. Lane  'B'                               1:49.17   4 

 13 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:50.23   3 

 14 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson  'A'                         1:50.46   4 

 15 Xavier  'B'                                         1:50.72   3 

 16 Iona Prep  'B'                                      1:50.92   3 

 17 Iona Prep  'C'                                      1:50.94   3 

 18 John F. Kennedy  'B'                                1:55.53   4 

 19 John Bowne  'A'                                     1:57.93   4 

 

Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman

===================================================================

        Meet: M 1:50.29  1998        , Campus Magnet, NY                       

                         Ashley, Gordon, Wilson, Smith                     

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     1:50.84   1 

  2 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:51.07   1 

  3 Columbia  'A'                                       1:51.10   1 

  4 Ursuline School  'A'                                1:57.42   1 

  5 Port Richmond  'B'                                  1:58.18   4 

  6 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:59.71   1 

  7 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:00.35   4 

  8 Uniondale  'A'                                      2:01.58   1 

  9 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   2:02.59   2 

 10 Port Richmond  'A'                                  2:06.31   4 

 11 Columbia  'B'                                       2:06.68   2 

 12 New Dorp  'A'                                       2:06.71   3 

 13 Kellenberg  'B'                                     2:08.88   2 

 14 Ursuline School  'B'                                2:09.48   2 

 15 Uniondale  'C'                                      2:09.67   2 

 16 Columbia  'D'                                       2:13.77   3 

 17 Ursuline School  'C'                                2:14.19   3 

 18 Tottenville  'A'                                    2:14.73   3 

 19 Columbia  'C'                                       2:16.95   3 

 20 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                2:21.25   4 

 21 Tottenville  'B'                                    2:25.23   4 

 22 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson  'A'                         2:31.93   4 

 

Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophmore

===================================================================

        Meet: M 1:47.55  2000        , Paul Robeson                            

                         Alston, Robinson, Alexander, Doyley               

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:55.82   1 

  2 Woodlands  'A'                                      1:57.46   1 

  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:59.02   1 

  4 Ursuline School  'A'                                1:59.24   1 

  5 Tottenville  'A'                                    2:05.14   2 

  6 Massapequa  'A'                                     2:06.40   2 

  7 Kellenberg  'B'                                     2:11.53   2 

  8 Uniondale  'A'                                      2:19.17   2 

  9 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson  'A'                         2:21.67   2 

 

Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice

===================================================================

        Meet: M 1:47.87  2008        , Midwood                                 

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 HS of Fashion Industries  'A'                       1:49.18   1 

  2 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              1:50.77   1 

  3 North Shore  'A'                                    1:55.63   1 

  4 Tottenville  'A'                                    1:55.82   1 

  5 Mount St. Dominic  'A'                              1:56.72   2 

  6 Columbia  'A'                                       1:56.77   1 

  7 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                1:58.30   2 

  8 John Bowne  'A'                                     1:58.53   4 

  9 Ursuline School  'A'                                1:59.68   1 

 10 Connetquot  'A'                                     2:01.80   2 

 11 Ursuline School  'B'                                2:02.27   2 

 12 Tottenville  'B'                                    2:03.68   2 

 13 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:04.19   3 

 14 North Shore  'B'                                    2:04.54   3 

 15 Tottenville  'C'                                    2:05.45   3 

 16 Prospect Heights  'A'                               2:05.94   3 

 17 Tottenville  'D'                                    2:06.01   3 

 18 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           2:07.57   4 

 19 Ursuline School  'C'                                2:08.65   2 

 20 North Shore  'C'                                    2:12.14   4 

 21 Murry Bergtraum  'B'                                2:16.60   4 

 22 Uniondale  'A'                                      2:20.16   4 

 

Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/ Soph

================================================================

        Meet: M 8:34.27  2013        , Collegiate, NY                          

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     9:04.49  

       2:19.739 (2:19.739)        4:31.777 (2:12.038)        6:51.168 (2:19.392)

       9:04.485 (2:13.318)

  2 Columbia  'A'                                       9:15.22  

       2:18.833 (2:18.833)        4:37.720 (2:18.887)        7:01.088 (2:23.369)

       9:15.211 (2:14.124)

  3 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   9:17.50  

       2:10.747 (2:10.747)        4:25.550 (2:14.804)        6:59.532 (2:33.983)

       9:17.499 (2:17.967)

  4 Curtis  'B'                                         9:17.87  

       2:19.373 (2:19.373)        4:38.721 (2:19.349)        6:58.113 (2:19.392)

       9:17.867 (2:19.755)

  5 Massapequa  'A'                                     9:36.62  

       2:16.788 (2:16.788)        4:40.937 (2:24.150)        7:04.332 (2:23.395)

       9:36.618 (2:32.286)

  6 Columbia  'B'                                       9:53.00  

       2:20.349 (2:20.349)        4:52.681 (2:32.332)        7:28.479 (2:35.799)

       9:52.992 (2:24.514)

  7 Curtis  'A'                                         9:58.22  

       2:24.750 (2:24.750)        4:59.466 (2:34.716)        7:28.613 (2:29.148)

       9:58.216 (2:29.603)

  8 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                           10:00.17  

       2:26.958 (2:26.958)        5:04.731 (2:37.773)        7:35.776 (2:31.046)

      10:00.163 (2:24.388)

 

Event 14  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/ Soph

================================================================

        Meet: M 10:10.13  2011        , Bronxville                             

                          Hoofer, Chrappa, Nobles, Campbell                 

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 North Shore  'A'                                   10:34.60  

       2:41.518 (2:41.518)        5:20.154 (2:38.637)        8:04.602 (2:44.448)

      10:34.594 (2:29.993)

  2 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:41.17  

       2:46.311 (2:46.311)        5:16.949 (2:30.639)        8:09.571 (2:52.623)

      10:41.169 (2:31.598)

  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                    10:41.77  

       2:37.282 (2:37.282)        5:18.989 (2:41.707)        8:01.047 (2:42.059)

      10:41.769 (2:40.723)

  4 Warwick Valley  'A'                                10:49.51  

       2:36.455 (2:36.455)        5:20.682 (2:44.228)        8:11.935 (2:51.253)

      10:49.504 (2:37.569)

  5 Ursuline School  'A'                               10:49.71  

       2:42.263 (2:42.263)        5:21.078 (2:38.815)        8:07.611 (2:46.534)

      10:49.706 (2:42.095)

  6 Robert Wagner MS Team  'A'                         10:53.66  

       2:34.179 (2:34.179)        5:20.410 (2:46.232)        7:58.577 (2:38.167)

      10:53.651 (2:55.074)

  7 Massapequa  'A'                                    11:06.73  

       2:31.857 (2:31.857)        5:17.811 (2:45.954)        8:08.539 (2:50.729)

      11:06.722 (2:58.184)

  8 Ursuline School  'B'                               11:34.57  

       2:43.821 (2:43.821)        5:41.496 (2:57.676)        8:36.020 (2:54.524)

      11:34.563 (2:58.544)

  9 Susan Wagner  'A'                                  11:36.98  

       2:52.018 (2:52.018)        5:32.526 (2:40.509)        8:41.849 (3:09.324)

      11:36.975 (2:55.126)

 10 North Shore  'B'                                   12:10.57  

       2:50.570 (2:50.570)        5:52.818 (3:02.249)        9:14.117 (3:21.299)

      12:10.565 (2:56.448)

 11 New Dorp  'A'                                      14:18.73  

       3:28.499 (3:28.499)        7:04.427 (3:35.929)       11:02.251 (3:57.825)

      14:18.723 (3:16.472)

 

Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman

===================================================================

        Meet: M 3:42.52  2007        , Transit Tech, nY                        

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:51.72   1 

        58.984 (58.984)  1:57.098 (58.114)  2:55.811 (58.714)

  2 Iona Prep  'A'                                      3:54.13   1 

           57.688 (57.688)          1:56.074 (58.386)        2:56.365 (1:00.291)

  3 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                4:04.36   1 

           59.374 (59.374)          1:56.972 (57.598)        2:58.438 (1:01.467)

  4 Iona Prep  'C'                                      4:21.08   2 

       2:03.687 (2:03.687)        3:12.423 (1:08.736)        4:21.080 (1:08.658)

  5 South Shore  'A'                                    4:24.57   1 

       1:01.806 (1:01.806)        2:02.143 (1:00.337)        3:12.984 (1:10.841)

  6 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:25.20   2 

       1:05.522 (1:05.522)        2:07.469 (1:01.947)        3:11.983 (1:04.515)

       4:25.193 (1:13.211)

  7 Iona Prep  'B'                                      4:39.39   2 

       1:08.973 (1:08.973)        2:19.004 (1:10.032)        3:27.584 (1:08.580)

       4:39.385 (1:11.801)

 -- Susan Wagner  'A'                                        DQ   2 

       1:00.099 (1:00.099)           1:00.801 (0.702)        2:02.511 (1:01.711)

       4:15.309 (2:12.798)

 

Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M 3:28.25  2008        , Newburgh, NY                            

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Uniondale  'B'                                      3:40.05  

        53.790 (53.790)  1:49.602 (55.812)  2:46.457 (56.856)  3:40.045 (53.589)

  2 Amityville  'A'                                     3:56.00  

       1:02.085 (1:02.085)          2:01.958 (59.873)          3:00.987 (59.030)

         3:55.993 (55.006)

  3 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:59.33  

           58.605 (58.605)        1:59.108 (1:00.503)          2:58.375 (59.268)

       3:59.328 (1:00.953)

  4 Evander Childs  'A'                                 4:00.77  

           58.761 (58.761)        2:02.469 (1:03.709)        3:04.014 (1:01.545)

         4:00.766 (56.752)

  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:26.05  

       1:01.103 (1:01.103)        2:04.587 (1:03.485)        3:13.368 (1:08.782)

       4:26.043 (1:12.675)

 

Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Weequahic  'A'                                      3:37.74   1 

        55.714 (55.714)  1:49.188 (53.475)  2:42.806 (53.619)  3:37.740 (54.934)

  2 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               3:40.12   1 

        51.827 (51.827)  1:46.994 (55.168)  2:42.512 (55.518)  3:40.116 (57.604)

  3 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  3:46.86   1 

        55.804 (55.804)  1:52.877 (57.074)  2:49.737 (56.860)  3:46.860 (57.124)

  4 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:50.27   1 

        53.494 (53.494)  1:52.227 (58.734)  2:50.503 (58.276)  3:50.262 (59.759)

  5 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson  'A'                         3:53.87   1 

           56.640 (56.640)          1:55.021 (58.382)        2:55.092 (1:00.071)

         3:53.867 (58.776)

  6 Iona Prep  'A'                                      3:56.95   1 

           54.770 (54.770)          1:54.011 (59.242)        2:55.454 (1:01.443)

       3:56.944 (1:01.491)

  7 South Shore  'A'                                    3:57.68   2 

           55.959 (55.959)          1:54.680 (58.722)        2:55.353 (1:00.673)

       3:57.680 (1:02.327)

  8 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson  'B'                         3:58.51   2 

           58.247 (58.247)        2:00.475 (1:02.229)          3:00.232 (59.757)

         3:58.510 (58.278)

  9 Iona Prep  'C'                                      4:15.51   2 

       1:04.422 (1:04.422)        2:07.786 (1:03.365)        3:14.420 (1:06.634)

       4:15.507 (1:01.087)

 10 Iona Prep  'B'                                      4:22.04   2 

       1:05.448 (1:05.448)        2:11.337 (1:05.890)        3:16.091 (1:04.755)

       4:22.037 (1:05.946)

 

Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:14.65  2013        , Paul Robeson, NY                        

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     4:19.60   1 

       1:05.724 (1:05.724)        2:11.468 (1:05.744)        3:18.949 (1:07.482)

       4:19.600 (1:00.651)

  2 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:20.60   2 

       1:04.078 (1:04.078)        2:07.916 (1:03.839)        3:14.576 (1:06.660)

       4:20.593 (1:06.018)

  3 Ursuline School  'C'                                4:28.63   1 

       1:05.206 (1:05.206)        2:12.286 (1:07.080)        3:18.173 (1:05.888)

       4:28.626 (1:10.453)

  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:43.66   2 

       1:07.075 (1:07.075)        2:17.232 (1:10.158)        3:30.201 (1:12.969)

       4:43.657 (1:13.457)

  5 Port Richmond  'A'                                  4:44.78   2 

       1:08.163 (1:08.163)        2:20.412 (1:12.249)        3:32.066 (1:11.655)

       4:44.771 (1:12.705)

  6 New Dorp  'A'                                       4:50.36   1 

       1:16.828 (1:16.828)        2:33.424 (1:16.596)        3:45.440 (1:12.017)

       4:50.360 (1:04.920)

  7 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:50.41   1 

       1:11.541 (1:11.541)        2:24.079 (1:12.539)        3:36.392 (1:12.313)

       4:50.402 (1:14.011)

  8 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'B'                     4:50.92   1 

       1:11.265 (1:11.265)        2:27.443 (1:16.178)        3:39.158 (1:11.715)

       4:50.914 (1:11.757)

  9 Ursuline School  'B'                                4:57.99   1 

       1:13.050 (1:13.050)        2:24.605 (1:11.555)        3:35.602 (1:10.997)

       4:57.983 (1:22.381)

 10 Port Richmond  'B'                                  4:59.36   2 

       1:09.373 (1:09.373)        2:24.961 (1:15.589)        3:40.981 (1:16.020)

       4:59.356 (1:18.376)

 11 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   5:08.20   2 

       1:09.205 (1:09.205)        2:27.914 (1:18.710)        3:46.740 (1:18.826)

       5:08.191 (1:21.451)

 12 Uniondale  'C'                                      5:09.13   2 

       1:14.852 (1:14.852)        2:32.693 (1:17.842)        3:48.043 (1:15.351)

       5:09.129 (1:21.086)

 

Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M 4:13.71  2006        , Nazareth PA                             

                         Stephenson, Guillaume, Forsyth, Bryan             

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:36.30  

  2 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:38.59  

  3 Mount St. Dominic  'A'                              4:42.05  

  4 Port Richmond  'A'                                  5:01.72  

  5 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson  'A'                         5:08.52  

  6 Uniondale  'A'                                      6:05.28  

 

Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:04.37  2012        , Midwood                                 

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              4:20.21   1 

       1:04.530 (1:04.530)        2:08.340 (1:03.811)        3:14.517 (1:06.177)

       4:20.201 (1:05.684)

  2 School of the Holy Child  'B'                       4:28.12   1 

       1:03.068 (1:03.068)        2:10.157 (1:07.089)        3:20.734 (1:10.577)

       4:28.118 (1:07.384)

  3 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:33.01   2 

       1:06.897 (1:06.897)        2:18.161 (1:11.264)        3:25.295 (1:07.134)

       4:33.002 (1:07.708)

  4 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:39.69   2 

       1:09.035 (1:09.035)        2:19.458 (1:10.424)        3:28.428 (1:08.971)

       4:39.685 (1:11.257)

  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:43.37   2 

       1:15.937 (1:15.937)        2:34.708 (1:18.771)        4:10.466 (1:35.759)

         4:43.366 (32.900)

  6 School of the Holy Child  'A'                       4:45.86   1 

       1:07.094 (1:07.094)        2:18.972 (1:11.879)        3:33.649 (1:14.677)

       4:45.860 (1:12.212)

  7 Mount St. Dominic  'A'                              4:47.99   2 

       1:11.874 (1:11.874)        2:24.151 (1:12.277)        3:35.919 (1:11.768)

       4:47.989 (1:12.071)

  8 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  4:50.17   1 

       1:08.908 (1:08.908)        2:22.686 (1:13.778)        3:38.819 (1:16.133)

       4:50.161 (1:11.342)

  9 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:53.78   1 

       1:10.365 (1:10.365)        2:21.256 (1:10.891)        3:35.733 (1:14.478)

       4:53.774 (1:18.041)

 

Event 21  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:42.71  

  2 Curtis  'A'                                         3:48.08  

  3 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             3:52.84  

  4 Iona Prep  'B'                                      3:54.32  

  5 Iona Prep  'A'                                      4:02.90  

  6 Woodlands  'A'                                      4:06.29  

  7 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  4:08.13  

 

Event 22  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:21.23  

       1:03.346 (1:03.346)          1:30.591 (27.245)        4:21.223 (2:50.633)

  2 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:23.26  

       1:03.656 (1:03.656)          1:29.771 (26.116)        4:23.257 (2:53.486)

  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:25.45  

           59.936 (59.936)          1:26.321 (26.386)          1:54.394 (28.073)

       4:25.446 (2:31.053)

  4 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:27.97  

       1:03.804 (1:03.804)          1:32.032 (28.229)        4:27.970 (2:55.938)

  5 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:39.51  

       1:07.011 (1:07.011)          1:37.055 (30.045)        4:39.506 (3:02.451)

  6 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:42.61  

       1:04.765 (1:04.765)          1:30.845 (26.080)        4:42.605 (3:11.761)

  7 Mount St. Dominic  'A'                              4:58.75  

       1:08.689 (1:08.689)          1:36.058 (27.369)        4:58.750 (3:22.693)

 

Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Frosh/ Soph

================================================================

        Meet: M 7:19.41  2013        Monika Farmer, Connetquot                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Swanson, Lauren              Bay Shore              8:03.77  

  2 Delano, Samantha             Sachem East            8:04.73  

  3 HU, Sharon                   Stuyvesant             8:05.38  

  4 Curaro, Leanne               Sachem North           8:33.30  

  5 O'Shea, Kayla                Bayport-Blue           8:37.02  

  6 Vayo, Lucy                   Ursuline               8:39.89  

  7 Croteau, Carly               Bayport-Blue           8:47.19  

  8 Cagnina, Ariana              Sachem North           8:49.74  

  9 Block, Rebecca               Sachem North           8:59.82  

 10 DiCarlo, Hayley              Sachem East            9:03.00  

 11 Weilbacher, Casey            Sachem North           9:06.61  

 12 Cumbermack, Maressa          Townsend Har           9:20.61  

 13 Page, Kiersten               Harborfields           9:28.02  

 14 Mattfeld, Casey              Bay Shore              9:28.28  

 15 Piezzo, Samantha             Sachem East            9:32.42  

 16 Cao, Nancy                   Stuyvesant             9:36.52  

 17 WU, Joyce                    Stuyvesant             9:36.75  

 18 Xiang, Wenxuan               Stuyvesant             9:39.41  

 19 Ren, Yuning                  Stuyvesant             9:40.24  

 20 Yie, Olivia                  Stuyvesant             9:46.94  

 21 Jimenez Moral, Eileen        Townsend Har          10:09.59  

 -- Eng, Ariana                  Sachem East                 DQ  

 -- Jordan, Kelsey               Westhampton                 DQ  

 -- Wadsworth, Michelle          Sachem East                 DQ  

 -- webster, michala             Uniondale                   DQ  

 -- Zeng, Dawn                   Stuyvesant                  DQ  

 -- Zeng, Bingyi                 Stuyvesant                  DQ  

 -- Arrigo, Anna                 Sachem East                 DQ  

 

Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 6:53.72  2013        Annica Penn, Westhampton                  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Bennett, Allie               Kings Park             7:09.52   1 

  2 Martins, Kaitlin             Sachem North           7:19.32   1 

  3 Farmer, Monika               Connetquot             7:20.97   1 

  4 Miale, Katie                 Monroe Wood            7:24.50   1 

  5 Sauber, Sarah                Connetquot             7:25.68   1 

  6 argueta, claudia             Brentwood              7:31.88   1 

  7 Barnett, Elizabeth           Bay Shore              7:34.75   1 

  8 Robertson, Stephanie         Sachem East            7:34.91   1 

  9 cervantes, dulce             Townsend Har           7:45.30   1 

 10 Fleming, Jamie               Sachem East            7:45.64   1 

 11 Eidle, Kayla                 Huntington             7:55.26   1 

 12 Leath, Emily                 Sachem North           7:59.05   1 

 13 Gabrielsen, Jainee           Smithtown E.           8:00.68   1 

 14 Yoo, hannah                  Townsend Har           8:01.40   2 

 15 Caulfield, Carliegh          Smithtown E.           8:02.14   1 

 16 Wu, Jane                     Brooklyn Tec           8:04.81   2 

 17 Griffen, Ellen               Westhampton            8:05.81   1 

 18 Su, Karen                    Townsend Har           8:12.78   2 

 19 Cavallino, Arianna           Sachem East            8:16.10   2 

 20 Fieseler, Danielle           Connetquot             8:18.02   1 

 21 Parrish, Victoria            Byram Hills            8:19.20   2 

 22 Forman, Emily                Monroe Wood            8:22.46   2 

 23 liu, wendy                   Townsend Har           8:26.04   2 

 24 Wang, Wennie                 Brooklyn Tec           8:29.58   2 

 25 Bergen, Alex                 Sachem East            8:36.91   2 

 26 Wu, Crystal                  Bx HS of Science       8:43.99   2 

 27 Barrera, Denise              Sachem North           8:48.52   2 

 28 Domingues, Ayling            Bx HS of Science       8:48.62   2 

 29 McGhean, Shannon             D. MacArthur           8:52.39   2 

 30 Bland, Jessica               Kings Park             8:53.61   2 

 31 Tozza, Meghan                Sachem North           8:59.90   2 

 32 Yone, Nang                   Townsend Har           9:03.66   2 

 33 DiBenedetto, Samantha        Sachem East            9:13.46   2 

 34 Eng, Lylia                   Stuyvesant             9:16.84   2 

 35 Abbriano, Krista             Smithtown E.           9:23.35   2 

 36 Ryan, Margaret               Monroe Wood            9:43.99   2 

 37 Barr-Forget, Margret         Westhampton            9:50.47   2 

 38 Adams, Christina             Lawrence              11:05.38   2 

 -- Kaplan, Mary Kate            Bayport-Blue                DQ   2 

 -- Farnan, Sara                 Bay Shore                   DQ   1 

 -- Grossman, Kerri              Harborfields                DQ   2 

 -- Venier, Katie                Kings Park                  DQ   1 

 -- Harris, Lauren               Sachem East                 DQ   1 

 -- Campbell, Jennifer           Sachem East                 DQ   1 

 

Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:13.19  2006        Brian Rhodes-Devey, Guilderland, NY       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Murray, PJ                   Conestoga              4:29.71   3 

       1:05.785 (1:05.785)        2:15.618 (1:09.834)        3:25.992 (1:10.374)

       4:29.701 (1:03.710)

  2 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                 4:30.20   1 

       1:07.757 (1:07.757)        2:18.199 (1:10.442)        3:27.423 (1:09.225)

       4:30.196 (1:02.774)

  3 Farley, Jack                 Collegiate             4:30.51   1 

       1:08.246 (1:08.246)        3:27.602 (2:19.357)           3:27.602 (0.000)

       4:30.503 (1:02.902)

  4 Michon, Zach                 Robbinsville           4:31.02   1 

       1:07.925 (1:07.925)        2:18.592 (1:10.667)        3:28.494 (1:09.903)

       4:31.011 (1:02.518)

  5 Jerome, Vessichio            Rocky Point            4:31.69   1 

       1:08.947 (1:08.947)        2:19.077 (1:10.131)        3:29.128 (1:10.052)

       4:31.689 (1:02.562)

  6 Hergott, Dan                 Xavier CT              4:31.79   1 

       1:08.967 (1:08.967)        2:18.905 (1:09.939)        3:28.298 (1:09.394)

       4:31.783 (1:03.486)

  7 Doyle, Aidan                 Cornwall               4:31.94   2 

       1:08.354 (1:08.354)        2:18.284 (1:09.931)        3:28.878 (1:10.594)

       4:31.932 (1:03.055)

  8 Loadholt, Jared              Columbia               4:32.22   1 

       1:08.689 (1:08.689)        2:19.114 (1:10.425)        3:28.348 (1:09.235)

       4:32.219 (1:03.872)

  9 Corso, Clint                 Ridgefield             4:32.50   2 

       1:07.871 (1:07.871)        2:17.298 (1:09.428)        3:25.820 (1:08.523)

       4:32.499 (1:06.679)

 10 Drace, Chris                 Pope John              4:33.99   1 

       1:08.376 (1:08.376)        2:18.175 (1:09.800)        3:28.393 (1:10.219)

       4:33.987 (1:05.594)

 11 Engstrom, Erik               East Hampton           4:34.04   3 

       1:09.653 (1:09.653)        2:18.518 (1:08.866)        3:29.054 (1:10.536)

       4:34.035 (1:04.981)

 12 Gonzalez, Mathew             N. Bergen              4:34.77   2 

       1:06.677 (1:06.677)        2:16.954 (1:10.278)        3:27.075 (1:10.122)

       4:34.769 (1:07.694)

 13 Lostritto, Glenn             Friends Acad           4:34.88   1 

       1:08.119 (1:08.119)        2:18.370 (1:10.252)        3:27.985 (1:09.616)

       4:34.879 (1:06.894)

 14 Good, Jake                   Abington               4:35.08   2 

       1:06.165 (1:06.165)        2:17.203 (1:11.038)        3:27.984 (1:10.781)

       4:35.071 (1:07.088)

 15 DiNome, Cole                 Briarcliff             4:35.95   4 

       1:08.879 (1:08.879)        2:21.995 (1:13.116)        3:33.377 (1:11.383)

       4:35.946 (1:02.569)

 16 Skydel, Steve                Pope John              4:36.58   2 

       1:07.181 (1:07.181)        2:18.079 (1:10.898)        3:27.210 (1:09.132)

       4:36.573 (1:09.364)

 17 Vinolas, Kevin               Minisink               4:37.07   1 

       1:08.105 (1:08.105)        2:19.455 (1:11.350)        3:30.459 (1:11.005)

       4:37.062 (1:06.603)

 18 Kelly, Kyle                  West Islip             4:37.31   1 

       1:08.519 (1:08.519)        2:19.787 (1:11.268)        3:30.566 (1:10.780)

       4:37.308 (1:06.742)

 19 Millard, Pedro               Brooklyn Tec           4:37.62   3 

       1:07.270 (1:07.270)        2:17.733 (1:10.463)        3:29.941 (1:12.208)

       4:37.617 (1:07.676)

 20 Howes, Will                  Bernards               4:37.71   2 

       1:07.038 (1:07.038)        2:18.841 (1:11.803)        3:30.991 (1:12.151)

       4:37.703 (1:06.712)

 21 Pokorny, Andrew              Brooklyn Tec           4:37.72   3 

       1:08.081 (1:08.081)        2:19.029 (1:10.948)        3:29.843 (1:10.814)

       4:37.717 (1:07.874)

 22 Ziebold, Will                Collegiate             4:37.92   1 

       1:08.506 (1:08.506)        2:20.078 (1:11.573)        3:31.318 (1:11.240)

       4:37.916 (1:06.598)

 23 Graham, Daniel               Holy Trinity           4:37.98   3 

       1:06.703 (1:06.703)           1:09.636 (2.933)           1:10.409 (0.773)

       4:37.977 (3:27.569)

 24 Pecora, Keith                Northport              4:38.06   3 

       1:08.305 (1:08.305)        2:19.169 (1:10.864)        3:31.543 (1:12.374)

       4:38.051 (1:06.509)

 25 DeAngelis, Dominic           Eastport-South         4:38.14   3 

       1:07.510 (1:07.510)        2:18.106 (1:10.596)        3:30.884 (1:12.778)

       4:38.138 (1:07.255)

 26 Stretz, Daniel               Sachem North           4:38.17   2 

       1:06.550 (1:06.550)        2:18.380 (1:11.830)        3:30.505 (1:12.126)

       4:38.162 (1:07.657)

 27 Gruters, Richard             Bernards               4:38.24   2 

       1:07.516 (1:07.516)        2:18.708 (1:11.192)        3:31.675 (1:12.968)

       4:38.237 (1:06.562)

 28 Kasper, Richie               Robbinsville           4:38.25   2 

       1:06.774 (1:06.774)        2:17.877 (1:11.103)        3:28.932 (1:11.055)

       4:38.246 (1:09.315)

 29 Nelson, Kilian               Conestoga              4:38.37   3 

       1:06.725 (1:06.725)        2:16.103 (1:09.378)        3:26.492 (1:10.389)

       4:38.361 (1:11.870)

 30 McGahren-Clemens, Russel     Eastchester            4:38.47   3 

       1:07.808 (1:07.808)        2:18.187 (1:10.379)        3:30.274 (1:12.087)

       4:38.461 (1:08.188)

 31 Reilly, Mike                 Ward Melvill           4:39.22   2 

       1:07.598 (1:07.598)        2:19.299 (1:11.701)        3:31.883 (1:12.585)

       4:39.220 (1:07.337)

 32 Buck, Jon                    Pope John              4:39.47   1 

       1:09.476 (1:09.476)        2:18.799 (1:09.323)        3:29.812 (1:11.013)

       4:39.461 (1:09.650)

 33 Esernio, James               Ward Melvill           4:39.58   2 

       1:08.294 (1:08.294)        2:18.523 (1:10.229)        3:28.559 (1:10.037)

       4:39.575 (1:11.016)

 34 Tibbets, Chris               Sachem North           4:39.89   4 

       1:08.565 (1:08.565)        2:21.060 (1:12.495)        3:33.167 (1:12.108)

       4:39.884 (1:06.717)

 35 Pandolfo, Nick               Sachem East            4:40.10   3 

       1:07.880 (1:07.880)        2:19.894 (1:12.014)        3:32.694 (1:12.800)

       4:40.100 (1:07.407)

 36 Hill, William                Franklin NJ            4:40.37   4 

       1:09.455 (1:09.455)        2:23.235 (1:13.781)        3:36.284 (1:13.049)

       4:40.368 (1:04.085)

 37 Courts, Timothy              Manhasset              4:40.53   2 

       1:07.412 (1:07.412)        2:19.168 (1:11.756)        3:32.463 (1:13.296)

       4:40.524 (1:08.062)

 38 Arcana, Giovanna             Pleasantv NJ           4:40.58   4 

       1:08.270 (1:08.270)        2:21.375 (1:13.105)        3:33.343 (1:11.969)

       4:40.574 (1:07.231)

 39 Paradiso, Thomas             East Hampton           4:40.61   5 

 40 guzman, juan                 Susan Wagner           4:40.99   2 

       1:06.590 (1:06.590)        2:18.561 (1:11.971)        3:29.927 (1:11.367)

       4:40.984 (1:11.057)

 41 Avila, Chris                 Charter                4:41.33   3 

       1:08.830 (1:08.830)        2:20.472 (1:11.642)        3:33.273 (1:12.802)

       4:41.324 (1:08.051)

 42 Block, Daniel                Sachem North           4:41.39   2 

       1:07.116 (1:07.116)        2:18.630 (1:11.514)        3:31.455 (1:12.826)

       4:41.387 (1:09.933)

 43 Belsoi, Edward               Eleanor Roos           4:41.49   5 

 44 Silva, Russell               Manhasset              4:41.58   4 

       1:09.364 (1:09.364)        2:21.721 (1:12.357)        3:32.350 (1:10.629)

       4:41.575 (1:09.226)

 45 Gruters, Stuart              Bernards               4:41.64   3 

       1:09.387 (1:09.387)        2:20.794 (1:11.407)        3:34.449 (1:13.656)

       4:41.636 (1:07.187)

 46 Fenton, Nick                 Deer Park              4:41.72   5 

 47 Fan, Ryan                    Ward Melvill           4:41.92   2 

       1:07.287 (1:07.287)        2:19.053 (1:11.766)        3:31.582 (1:12.530)

       4:41.918 (1:10.336)

 48 Gross, Ryan                  Robbinsville           4:42.02   4 

       1:08.253 (1:08.253)        2:20.796 (1:12.543)        3:31.860 (1:11.064)

       4:42.014 (1:10.155)

 49 Bennett, Daniel              Cornwall               4:42.17   4 

       1:08.599 (1:08.599)        2:21.670 (1:13.071)        3:34.215 (1:12.546)

       4:42.164 (1:07.949)

 50 Sperger, Nicholas            Abington Friend        4:42.23   7 

 51 Engel, Patrick               Miller Place           4:42.48   3 

       2:19.945 (2:19.945)        3:31.623 (1:11.678)        4:42.476 (1:10.853)

 52 Schmeizer, Evan              Ocean City             4:42.82   5 

 53 Napoli, Sam                  Northport              4:42.98   2 

       1:07.693 (1:07.693)        2:19.381 (1:11.688)        3:31.899 (1:12.519)

       4:42.971 (1:11.072)

 54 Ballarano, Vincent           Northport              4:43.20   4 

       1:09.463 (1:09.463)        2:22.956 (1:13.494)        3:35.808 (1:12.852)

       4:43.199 (1:07.392)

 55 Valenti, Dan                 Garden City            4:43.27   4 

       1:09.081 (1:09.081)        2:21.455 (1:12.374)        3:34.524 (1:13.070)

       4:43.261 (1:08.738)

 56 Wilson, Jack                 Harborfields           4:43.68   3 

       1:08.285 (1:08.285)        2:19.662 (1:11.377)        3:31.949 (1:12.287)

       4:43.679 (1:11.731)

 57 Aronow, Max                  Hall (Ct)              4:44.14   5 

 58 Gallagher, Ryan              Briarcliff             4:44.16   4 

       1:09.207 (1:09.207)        2:22.422 (1:13.216)        3:35.256 (1:12.834)

       4:44.153 (1:08.898)

 59 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantv NJ           4:44.24   4 

       1:08.075 (1:08.075)        2:21.064 (1:12.989)        3:34.670 (1:13.607)

       4:44.237 (1:09.568)

 60 Michels, Brian               Patchogue-Me           4:44.31   1 

       1:08.663 (1:08.663)        2:19.130 (1:10.467)        3:30.818 (1:11.689)

       4:44.309 (1:13.491)

 61 Thall, Pat                   Northport              4:44.54   5 

 62 Cameron, Dan                 West Islip             4:44.57   4 

       1:09.623 (1:09.623)        2:22.595 (1:12.973)        3:35.532 (1:12.937)

       4:44.570 (1:09.039)

 63 Ratsimbazafy DaSilva, Ch     Collegiate             4:44.64   3 

       1:09.052 (1:09.052)        2:20.645 (1:11.593)        3:34.189 (1:13.545)

       4:44.636 (1:10.447)

 64 Herburger, Nurlan            Pascack Vall           4:44.66   1 

       1:09.223 (1:09.223)        2:20.246 (1:11.024)        3:31.914 (1:11.668)

       4:44.660 (1:12.746)

 65 Hoch, Ross                   Hackley                4:44.97   6 

 66 Difulvio, Mark               Sachem North           4:45.14   4 

       1:08.932 (1:08.932)        2:21.836 (1:12.904)        3:34.853 (1:13.018)

       4:45.139 (1:10.286)

 67 Clifford, Ryan               D. MacArthur           4:45.22   3 

       1:10.409 (1:10.409)        2:20.168 (1:09.760)        3:32.548 (1:12.380)

       4:45.217 (1:12.670)

 68 Carroll, Edmund              Sachem East            4:45.24   6 

 69 Connelly, Gerard             Smithtown              4:45.29   5 

 70 Wallace, Humberto            James Mad              4:45.43   5 

 71 Donohue, James               Northport              4:45.47   4 

       1:09.150 (1:09.150)        2:22.080 (1:12.930)        3:35.233 (1:13.154)

       4:45.463 (1:10.230)

 72 Brubacher, David             Cornwall               4:45.47   3 

       1:07.314 (1:07.314)        2:19.415 (1:12.101)        3:33.977 (1:14.563)

       4:45.469 (1:11.492)

 73 Long, Will                   Syosset                4:45.58   7 

 74 Espey, Andrew                Holy Trinity           4:45.65   4 

       1:08.804 (1:08.804)        2:21.432 (1:12.628)        3:34.512 (1:13.081)

       4:45.643 (1:11.131)

 75 Coates, Aaron                Wilson (Dc)            4:46.52   6 

 76 Warsh, Brian                 Pope John              4:46.58   5 

 77 Corbett, Ryan                Eastport-South         4:46.88   3 

       1:09.973 (1:09.973)        3:34.986 (2:25.014)        4:46.877 (1:11.891)

 78 Smith, Derek                 Harborfields           4:47.03   3 

       1:09.331 (1:09.331)        2:20.997 (1:11.666)        3:33.797 (1:12.801)

       4:47.022 (1:13.225)

 79 Cavanaugh, Michael           Sachem North           4:47.19   6 

 80 Cassidy, Patrick             Hall (Ct)              4:47.33   5 

 81 morales, emanuel             Susan Wagner           4:47.40   4 

       1:09.668 (1:09.668)        2:22.829 (1:13.162)        3:36.218 (1:13.389)

       4:47.398 (1:11.180)

 82 LaCroix, Dave                Westbury               4:47.62   2 

       1:06.383 (1:06.383)        2:17.586 (1:11.203)        3:31.860 (1:14.275)

       4:47.620 (1:15.761)

 83 O'Hara, Jack                 Xavier CT              4:47.79   1 

       1:09.404 (1:09.404)        2:20.905 (1:11.502)        3:34.410 (1:13.505)

       4:47.789 (1:13.380)

 84 Greenberg, Samuel            Stuyvesant             4:48.12   4 

       1:12.082 (1:12.082)        2:24.748 (1:12.666)        3:38.627 (1:13.880)

       4:48.120 (1:09.493)

 85 Thall, Tom                   Northport              4:48.20   7 

 86 Payne, Steven                St. Benedict           4:48.49   7 

 87 Bamberg, Scott               St. Benedict           4:48.50   6 

 88 Mutinda, Bryan               Suitland MD            4:48.59   7 

 89 Turbush, Brandon             Eastport-South         4:48.82   7 

 90 Cossaro, Mike                Northport              4:48.94   6 

 91 O'Connell, Martin            Eastchester            4:49.15   1 

       1:08.622 (1:08.622)        2:18.731 (1:10.110)        3:27.912 (1:09.182)

       4:49.146 (1:21.234)

 92 Katz, Matthew                Harborfields           4:49.49   3 

       1:10.180 (1:10.180)        3:36.771 (2:26.591)        4:49.482 (1:12.712)

 93 Butterfield, Dante           Port Richmond          4:49.78   7 

 94 Smolyak, Daniel              Atholton               4:49.89   6 

 95 Hyams, Max                   Beacon School          4:50.31   6 

 96 Kaback, Jonathan             Hall (Ct)              4:50.37   5 

 97 Hastie, Bobby                Robbinsville           4:50.39   5 

 98 Cooper, Jimmy                Conestoga              4:50.40   9 

 99 Ranni, Joe                   Deer Park              4:50.52   8 

100 McCarthy, Timmy              Conestoga              4:50.55   9 

101 Inzerillo, Sean              Northport              4:50.71   7 

102 Boccella, Nick               Conestoga              4:50.75   9 

103 Scileppi, Christian          Cornwall               4:50.87   6 

104 Patsy, Matt                  Sachem East            4:50.95   4 

       1:08.704 (1:08.704)        2:22.739 (1:14.036)        3:37.732 (1:14.993)

       4:50.943 (1:13.212)

105 Staletti, Tomasso            Quakertown             4:51.02   7 

106 Lange, Sean                  High Point             4:51.04   5 

107 DePaola, Tom                 Islip                  4:51.10   5 

108 Wilson, Charles              Charter                4:51.10   6 

109 Humphreys, J.P               Ward Melvill           4:51.13   2 

       1:08.362 (1:08.362)        2:21.272 (1:12.911)        3:38.183 (1:16.911)

       4:51.121 (1:12.939)

110 Dobbins, Dan                 Sachem East            4:51.13   6 

111 DeMassa, Brad                Ridgefield             4:51.14   8 

112 Robbins, Jack                Syosset                4:51.16   7 

113 Wilson, Ilya                 Islip                  4:51.46   6 

114 Collins, Coby                Charter                4:51.61   6 

115 Freeman, Benjamin            Beacon School          4:51.65   8 

116 Godfrey, Michael             Shoreham-Wad           4:51.65   7 

117 Jansson, Cooper              Ward Melvill           4:51.99   8 

118 Saxton, Sean                 Dover                  4:51.99   7 

119 Alekseyev, Anton             Robbinsville           4:52.00  10 

120 Nielsen, Phillip             Collegiate             4:52.23   6 

121 Rivera, Francisco            Cornwall               4:52.34   6 

122 Weed, John                   V. Stream Ce           4:52.40   5 

123 Malone, Sean                 Ridgefield             4:52.41   8 

124 Murphy, Brendan              Miller Place           4:52.48   5 

125 LeFors, Francisco            Atholton               4:52.86   8 

126 Zulkofske, Dean              Ward Melvill           4:52.98   6 

127 Iffert, Jack                 Conestoga              4:53.66   9 

128 Vega, Alex                   Cornwall               4:53.79  10 

129 Milo, Dan                    Robbinsville           4:53.86   8 

130 Rojas, Sebastian             Briarcliff             4:53.98   9 

131 Mickool, Ian                 Ridgefield             4:54.03  10 

132 Dolan, Matt                  D. MacArthur           4:54.14   5 

133 Roehr, Connor                Bernards               4:54.83   8 

134 Billy, Hanley                Rocky Point            4:55.15   5 

135 Gross, Ben                   Hall (Ct)              4:55.35   6 

136 Troemel, Christian           Abington               4:55.76   7 

137 Inzone, Vinnie               Sachem North           4:55.93   6 

138 Nieves, Alexander            Glasgow                4:56.17   8 

139 Weldemariam, Finote          Central-PG             4:56.20   9 

140 Jackson, Jabriel             Wise (Md)              4:56.21   7 

141 Aldave, Devon                Hall (Ct)              4:56.23   5 

142 Park, HaeJin                 Jericho                4:56.27   9 

143 Campbell, Christopher        Dewitt Clinton         4:56.46   8 

144 Zhang, Robe                  Brooklyn Tec           4:56.51   5 

145 Patricolo, Alex              Westhampton            4:57.03   9 

146 John, Boyzok                 Smithtown              4:57.08   7 

147 Florio, Christopher          Syosset                4:57.28   9 

148 Hayes, Tyler                 Kings Park             4:57.36   8 

149 Chain, Jesse                 Goshen                 4:58.00   9 

150 Pisano, Chad                 Bernards               4:58.12  11 

151 Jung, Tristan                Hackley                4:58.35   7 

152 Perez, Cleveland             Middletown             4:58.61  13 

153 Heberer, Billy               Syosset                4:58.65   8 

154 McGlinchey, Jack             Sachem North           4:58.72  10 

155 Cohen, Matthew               Robbinsville           4:58.99   9 

156 Martinez, Christian          St. Peters             4:59.00   7 

157 Yun, Charles                 Eastchester            4:59.16  13 

158 Allen, Stephen               DeMatha                4:59.34  10 

159 Buonamassa, Patrick          Robbinsville           4:59.67   8 

160 DelCueto, Louis              Eastchester            4:59.75  13 

161 McGinley, Thomas             McNamara               4:59.96  10 

162 Ponce, Oscar                 Middletown             4:59.97  13 

163 Sidlauskas, Marius           Smithtown              5:00.04  16 

164 Santa, David                 Westbury               5:00.10   8 

165 Jacobs, Cameron              Northport              5:00.10   7 

166 Drayton, Nyjal               Dover                  5:00.65  16 

167 Davignon, John               Kings Park             5:00.66   8 

168 Capolongo, Vinny             Islip                  5:00.69  13 

169 Paxton, Michael              Suitland MD            5:00.72  11 

170 Viscosi, Matt                Ward Melvill           5:00.85   9 

171 Miller, Michael              Cornwall               5:00.97  10 

172 Yaccarino, Michael           Brooklyn Tec           5:01.06  12 

173 Horn, James                  Cardozo                5:01.32  12 

174 Roberts, Theo                Conestoga              5:01.69   9 

175 Eisman, Jonah                Brooklyn Tec           5:01.72   5 

176 Jeletic, Chris               DeMatha                5:02.01   8 

177 Sime, Alvin                  Deer Park              5:02.20  11 

178 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie         Northport              5:02.25  12 

179 Fowler, Trevor               Quakertown             5:02.27   7 

180 Romero, Brando               Port Richmond          5:02.39  12 

181 Rosenbauer, Daniel           St. Joe B-T-S          5:02.76   8 

182 Newman, Michael              Syosset                5:02.78   8 

183 Benson, Gabriel              Columbia               5:02.79  11 

184 Monroe, Nick                 Charter                5:02.88  11 

185 St.Germain, Connor           Cornwall               5:02.96  12 

186 Hettrick, Dan                Xavier CT              5:03.04   9 

187 Eletto, Alex                 Ward Melvill           5:03.09   6 

188 Skorka, Luke                 Syosset                5:03.44   8 

189 Radecki, Eric                Harborfields           5:03.53   9 

190 Cox, Chris                   Deer Park              5:03.65  11 

191 Finamore, William            Miller Place           5:03.70   6 

192 O'Donovan, Dan               Bay Shore              5:04.02  11 

193 Ballarano, John              Northport              5:04.18  11 

194 Voorhees, Oliver             Patchogue-Me           5:04.19   9 

195 Fairbanks, Scott             Stuyvesant             5:04.38   4 

       1:11.321 (1:11.321)        2:25.084 (1:13.764)        3:41.823 (1:16.739)

       5:04.377 (1:22.554)

196 Kieran, Michael              St. Joe B-T-S          5:04.56   8 

197 Santos, Carlos               Patchogue-Me           5:04.67   9 

198 Morris, Isaac                Beacon School          5:05.05  10 

199 Pinkava, Glen                Ward Melvill           5:05.06  10 

200 Blauvelt, Matthew            Smithtown              5:05.47  12 

201 Marino, Nolan                Xavier CT              5:05.65   9 

202 Brogan, Sean                 Eastport-South         5:05.68  11 

203 Wolfson, Jonathan            Briarcliff             5:05.77  14 

204 Fickes, Ben                  Charter                5:05.79  11 

205 Riley, Connor                Ward Melvill           5:05.96  12 

206 Houts, Leo                   Brooklyn Tec           5:06.00  12 

207 Guayara, Giovanny            Bay Shore              5:06.02  11 

208 Grullon, Angelio             Card Hayes             5:06.44   6 

209 Newman, Daniel               Syosset                5:06.67  12 

210 Vultaggio, Joe               Eastport-South         5:06.98  11 

211 Wiggins, Alex                Ward Melvill           5:06.98  13 

212 Weigand, Shawn               Northport              5:07.03  11 

213 Kapoor, Ryan                 Jericho                5:07.26  13 

214 Havens, Sam                  Eastport-South         5:08.02  11 

215 Quinn, Tanner                Smithtown              5:08.21  12 

216 Fitzgerald, Bill             Lab Museum             5:08.31  11 

217 Malm, Phil                   Burncoat               5:08.46  12 

218 Grabois, Jacob               Syosset                5:08.57  13 

219 Moran, Matthew               Cornwall               5:08.67   4 

       1:10.014 (1:10.014)        2:24.511 (1:14.498)        3:44.348 (1:19.838)

       5:08.669 (1:24.321)

220 Faulkner, Gillan             Sachem East            5:08.74   5 

221 Varca, Joe                   Sachem North           5:08.76  10 

222 Glick, Drew                  Wilson (Dc)            5:08.85  14 

223 Curran, Owen                 Xavier CT              5:09.47   9 

224 Medici, Frank                Hackley                5:09.64  14 

225 Sanchez, Rob                 Ward Melvill           5:09.71  10 

226 Cotrone, Vince               Deer Park              5:09.80  11 

227 Chungata, Brandon            Islip                  5:09.87  14 

228 Miluski, Liam                Xavier CT              5:09.89   9 

229 Moran, Steele                Xavier CT              5:09.93   9 

230 Ryan, Jack                   Westhampton            5:10.00   9 

231 Garcia, Adam                 Brick NJ               5:10.10  11 

232 Powell, James                Ward Melvill           5:10.22  13 

233 Trotter, Leander             Wilson (Dc)            5:10.47  14 

234 Zulkofske, Eric              Ward Melvill           5:10.66  13 

235 Iglesias, Sam                Harborfields           5:10.91  10 

236 Ramirez, Xavier              Brick NJ               5:11.35  13 

237 Paradise, Nick               Middletown             5:11.38  13 

238 Schnall, Mike                Eastport-South         5:11.75  13 

239 Mercado, Brendan             Islip                  5:11.91  15 

240 Cammarata, Chris             New Hope-Sol           5:11.99  11 

241 Cruzado, Marquie             Pleasantv NJ           5:12.05  14 

242 Johnson, Rian                Ridgefield             5:12.12  14 

243 Banas, Daniel                High Point             5:12.20  12 

244 Heihs, Kyle                  Sachem North           5:12.31  10 

245 Espinoza, Emilio             East Hampton           5:12.77  12 

246 John, Christopher            Card Hayes             5:12.91  10 

247 Barsky, Harrison             Manhasset              5:13.03  12 

248 Bodnar, Jack                 St. Peters             5:13.10   7 

249 McGovern, Liam               East Hampton           5:13.70  16 

250 Martinsen, Matt              Kings Park             5:13.94   8 

251 Adkins, Christain            Dover                  5:13.97  14 

252 Martinez, Carlos             Lawrence               5:14.00  16 

253 Olivarez, Robert             Eastport-South         5:14.07  15 

254 Fontanelli, Jake             Ward Melvill           5:14.10  14 

255 Patel, Dilan                 Briarcliff             5:14.15  12 

256 Dellutri, Anthony            Syosset                5:14.31  13 

257 House, Josh                  New Hope-Sol           5:14.36  11 

258 Richter, Joseph              Franklin NJ            5:14.73  10 

259 Odin, Troy                   Northport              5:14.86   7 

260 Lamin, Taiven                Pleasantv NJ           5:14.95  14 

261 Edington, Bruce              Northport              5:15.04  15 

262 Meyer, Zach                  Ward Melvill           5:15.10  10 

263 Prever, Harry                Syosset                5:15.18  14 

264 Lynch, Ryan                  Middletown             5:15.25  13 

265 Lujan, Andy                  Cornwall               5:15.47  12 

266 Kikel, Dan                   Ward Melvill           5:15.58  15 

267 Argerakis, Peter             Sachem East            5:15.61  15 

268 Stehlik, Eric                Northport              5:16.17  15 

269 Salvia, Ryan                 Miller Place           5:16.32  17 

270 Medema, Patrick              DeMatha                5:16.48  17 

271 Gianfortone, Anthony         Miller Place           5:16.48  10 

272 Follis, Will                 Briarcliff             5:16.59  14 

273 Cardona, Michael             St. Joe B-T-S          5:16.66  10 

274 Perez, Eric                  East Hampton           5:16.74  12 

275 Nunez, Tommy                 Brooklyn Tec           5:16.79  14 

276 Celestine, Kedney            Middletown             5:16.86  16 

277 Johnson, Caleed              Suitland MD            5:16.91  16 

278 Samet, David                 D. MacArthur           5:16.97  10 

279 Vera, Christian              Burncoat               5:17.14  13 

280 Jones, Toshiro               Arch Carroll           5:17.33  17 

281 Mehta, Raul                  Syosset                5:17.45  14 

282 Czupich, Tim                 New Hope-Sol           5:17.53  11 

283 Pallman, Connor              Sachem North           5:17.97  10 

284 Mendez, Edward               Card Hayes             5:18.04   6 

285 Perez, David                 Sachem East            5:18.28  15 

286 Marino, Scott                Northport              5:18.37  15 

287 Atherton, Evan               Northport              5:18.47  12 

288 Eubanks, Michael             Islip                  5:18.50  13 

289 Sapienza, Michael            Syosset                5:18.55  16 

290 Lombardi, Sam                New Hope-Sol           5:18.56  16 

291 Kubeck, Jamie                Bernards               5:18.59  15 

292 Yiachos, George              Manhasset              5:18.68  13 

293 Mulderig, Patrick            Wilson (Dc)            5:19.14  14 

294 McGahren, Andrew             Eastchester            5:19.44  14 

295 Galarza, Austin              Middletown             5:19.56  16 

296 Anderson, Ryan               Syosset                5:19.86  15 

297 Peshek, Matt                 New Hope-Sol           5:19.98  16 

298 Keller, Calvin               Ridgefield             5:20.04  10 

299 Cammarata, Eric              New Hope-Sol           5:20.15  16 

300 Choe, Andrew                 Syosset                5:20.37  16 

301 Dawson, Chris                Syosset                5:20.39  14 

302 Rubio, Ken                   Bay Shore              5:20.42  13 

303 Lake, Aidan                  Conestoga              5:20.46  16 

304 Sergeant, Marcus             Essex Co VT            5:20.50  12 

305 Brown, Ryan                  Deer Park              5:20.70  13 

306 Kelly, Quentin               Bernards               5:20.71  15 

307 Lee, Alexander               Brooklyn Tec           5:20.75  19 

308 Sears, Matthew               Manhasset              5:20.93  13 

309 McDonald, Scott              Sachem East            5:21.05  15 

310 Smith, Daniel                Brick NJ               5:21.17  13 

311 Doyle, Blaine                Cornwall               5:21.22  14 

312 Keresztes, Matthew           Port Jeffers           5:21.23  12 

313 Joseph, Jr, Terrance         Arch Carroll           5:21.44  17 

314 Graber-Lipperman, Jake       Hall (Ct)              5:21.57  17 

315 Basavaraju, Rohan            Jericho                5:21.73  15 

316 Terilli, Michael             Briarcliff             5:21.77  14 

317 Heinzman, James              Northport              5:21.88  13 

318 Coulter-Johnson, Kyle        Norristown             5:22.19  18 

319 Russo, Dominick              Middletown             5:22.36  11 

320 Walker, Haafiz               Camden                 5:22.57  12 

321 Henneman, Dennis             Poly Prep              5:22.63  15 

322 Ramos, Carlos                Card Hayes             5:22.81  11 

323 Navas, Kevin                 Bay Shore              5:22.88  15 

324 Prentice, Josh               Sachem North           5:22.97  16 

325 White, Conner                Mercy                  5:22.97  18 

326 Kenyon, Jack                 Harborfields           5:23.48  12 

327 Neal, Attri                  Syosset                5:23.69  19 

328 Chin, Jason                  Eastchester            5:23.75  14 

329 Ostrosky, Ian                Ridgefield             5:23.98  16 

330 Walker, Samuel               Port Jeffers           5:24.17  12 

331 Hirst, David                 Sachem North           5:24.25  14 

332 Nadeem, Bilal                Brooklyn Tec           5:24.81  16 

333 Scott, Jacob                 Hall (Ct)              5:24.85  15 

334 Cirrito, Mike                Miller Place           5:25.27  17 

335 Newham, Thomas               Patchogue-Me           5:25.47  15 

336 Schulman, Noah               Hall (Ct)              5:25.49  15 

337 Meyer, Josh                  Ward Melvill           5:25.90  15 

338 Virachittevin, Marcel        Wilson (Dc)            5:26.13  17 

339 Ferrara, Anthony             James Mad              5:27.27  17 

340 Layton, Jason                St. Benedict           5:27.39   7 

341 Nelson, John                 Syosset                5:27.74  17 

342 Goggins, Peter               Xavier CT              5:28.30  16 

343 Dugan, Peter                 D. MacArthur           5:28.36  16 

344 Thurau, Gabe                 Cornwall               5:28.58  14 

345 Small-Hawks, Jeremy          Cornwall               5:28.85  14 

346 Isaac, Harrison              Briarcliff             5:28.93  14 

347 Dern, Daniel                 Mercy                  5:29.28  17 

348 Desantis, Jimmy              Harborfields           5:29.39  11 

349 San Juan, Robert             Brick NJ               5:29.74  13 

350 McNamara, Ryan               St. Joe B-T-S          5:29.75  17 

351 Maline, Jack                 Northport              5:30.14  15 

352 Czupich, Sam                 New Hope-Sol           5:30.82  16 

353 Trofa, Mark                  Sachem North           5:31.40  18 

354 Polakos, Andrew              Sachem East            5:31.69  15 

355 Chang, William               Forest Hills           5:31.80  15 

356 Ali, Ahmed                   Wilson (Dc)            5:31.84  16 

357 Comforti, Miles              Syosset                5:32.05  15 

358 Perez, Renato                Newburgh               5:32.07  11 

359 Meyer, Joseph                Manhasset              5:32.11  18 

360 Barrett, Kenny               D. MacArthur           5:32.19  17 

361 Taylor, Zachary              Xavier CT              5:32.25  16 

362 Ames, Jesse                  Jericho                5:32.73  15 

363 Rocheleau, Jake              Hall (Ct)              5:33.02  18 

364 Murdoch, March               Ridgefield             5:33.37  18 

365 Popov, Alex                  Hackley                5:33.83  17 

366 Dupont, Jake                 New Hope-Sol           5:33.99  11 

367 Jones, Casey                 Robbinsville           5:34.00  18 

368 Hocking, Patrick             Xavier CT              5:34.25  16 

369 Reilly, Colin                Cornwall               5:34.49  17 

370 Seavy, Sean                  Ridgefield             5:35.29  18 

371 Ballarano, Pat               Northport              5:35.40  17 

372 Cooney, John                 Northport              5:35.94  17 

373 Nagiewicz, Travis            Brick NJ               5:35.99  13 

374 Raber, Danny                 Ward Melvill           5:36.31  18 

375 Palmer, Cole                 Ward Melvill           5:36.64  18 

376 Powell, Kory                 Hall (Ct)              5:39.55  17 

377 Ryan, Danny                  Ward Melvill           5:40.08  17 

378 Gartland, Alex               Bay Shore              5:40.17  19 

379 Mendoza, Alder               Forest Hills           5:40.86  15 

380 Zhao, Leon                   Ward Melvill           5:41.10  17 

381 Keach, Brian                 Bay Shore              5:41.10  19 

382 Kubik, Cameron               Ward Melvill           5:42.33  17 

383 Hassan, Ahmed                Wilson (Dc)            5:42.35  16 

384 Ruszkowski, Robert           St. Joe B-T-S          5:42.53  17 

385 Luo, Eric                    New Hope-Sol           5:42.53  19 

386 Barrientos, Mark             Lawrence               5:42.66  19 

387 Tan, Fabian                  Forest Hills           5:42.81  19 

388 Chong, Alexander             Brooklyn Tec           5:42.83  19 

389 Mitchell, Brennen            Hall (Ct)              5:43.36  17 

390 Ruggiero, Michael            Port Jeffers           5:43.40  19 

391 Parbst, Lukas                Ward Melvill           5:43.60  17 

392 Zoccoli, Jonathan            Xavier CT              5:44.40  18 

393 Lin, Kent                    Sachem North           5:44.89  18 

394 Sullivan, Kyle               Cornwall               5:45.65  10 

395 Balogh, Jordan               Syosset                5:46.20  19 

396 Wenstrom, Nick               St. Joe B-T-S          5:48.17  17 

397 Balsamo, Stephen             Bay Shore              5:48.41  19 

398 Christie, Trevor             Xavier CT              5:50.42  16 

399 Torres, Kelvin               Camden                 5:50.98  12 

400 Swenson, Jordan              Bernards               5:51.14  16 

401 Muller, Matt                 Northport              5:51.90  18 

402 Cronin, Daniel               Miller Place           5:52.27  18 

403 Cassidy, John                Hall (Ct)              5:53.74  19 

404 Dwyer, Dan                   Xavier CT              5:54.02  18 

405 Wilford, Nick                Brick NJ               5:54.70  19 

406 Lembo, Nick                  Northport              5:55.83  18 

407 Brandon, Ryan                Northport              5:55.86  18 

408 Shu, Benjamin                Forest Hills           5:56.08  19 

409 Cocchi, Brian                Northport              5:56.30  18 

410 Valos, Dimitri               Ward Melvill           6:00.50  19 

411 Rojas, Luis                  Essex Co VT            6:01.03  12 

412 Carchi, Luis                 Forest Hills           6:01.49  19 

413 Lynch, Kyle                  New Hope-Sol           6:02.77  19 

414 Palmer, Reid                 Ward Melvill           6:19.57  19 

415 Tanenbaum, Josh              Ward Melvill           6:20.58  19 

416 Wanat, Eric                  New Hope-Sol           6:23.01  19 

417 Glynn, Rory                  Mercy                  6:24.94  19 

418 Urban, Conner                Sachem North           6:26.81  19 

419 Chen, Brandon                New Dorp               6:39.09  17 

420 Mirabella, Joe               Ward Melvill           6:44.06  19 

 

Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 4:46.11  2012        Samantha Nadel, North Shore, NY           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Ortiz, Crystal               Hudson Cath            5:10.10   1 

       1:13.508 (1:13.508)        2:32.727 (1:19.219)        3:54.123 (1:21.396)

       5:10.098 (1:15.975)

  2 Reyes, Jasmin                Bay Shore              5:11.45   1 

       1:13.798 (1:13.798)        2:33.202 (1:19.404)        3:54.740 (1:21.538)

       5:11.441 (1:16.701)

  3 Burd, Emily                  Friends' Cent          5:11.58   1 

       1:13.629 (1:13.629)        2:32.943 (1:19.314)        3:54.457 (1:21.514)

       5:11.571 (1:17.114)

  4 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn             Shoreham-Wad           5:14.36   1 

       1:16.315 (1:16.315)        2:37.125 (1:20.811)        3:58.794 (1:21.669)

       5:14.357 (1:15.564)

  5 Reilly, Caelyn               Bay Shore              5:14.42   1 

       1:16.436 (1:16.436)        2:36.412 (1:19.977)        3:58.159 (1:21.747)

       5:14.413 (1:16.254)

  6 Romero, Valerie              Sachem East            5:15.13   2 

       1:16.021 (1:16.021)        2:36.083 (1:20.063)        3:57.394 (1:21.311)

       5:15.123 (1:17.729)

  7 Wallace, Ashley              Cornwall               5:15.29   1 

       1:14.289 (1:14.289)        2:34.710 (1:20.422)        3:56.990 (1:22.280)

       5:15.290 (1:18.300)

  8 Flyge, Sydney                Robbinsville           5:16.31   2 

       1:17.529 (1:17.529)        2:38.442 (1:20.914)        3:59.668 (1:21.226)

       5:16.302 (1:16.634)

  9 Munks, Kathryn               Monroe Wood            5:17.16   2 

       1:14.753 (1:14.753)        2:34.883 (1:20.131)        3:56.912 (1:22.029)

       5:17.159 (1:20.248)

 10 Chavey, Helen                Hall (Ct)              5:18.69   1 

       1:14.193 (1:14.193)        2:35.021 (1:20.829)        3:58.779 (1:23.758)

       5:18.688 (1:19.910)

 11 Ramirez, Elise               Sachem North           5:18.76   1 

       1:15.948 (1:15.948)        2:36.850 (1:20.903)        4:01.124 (1:24.274)

       5:18.757 (1:17.634)

 12 Petty, Paige                 Bernards               5:18.78   2 

       1:15.153 (1:15.153)        2:36.398 (1:21.245)        3:59.038 (1:22.640)

       5:18.776 (1:19.739)

 13 Twomey, Meridith             Pennsbury              5:18.94   1 

       1:15.187 (1:15.187)        2:33.813 (1:18.626)        3:56.669 (1:22.857)

       5:18.935 (1:22.266)

 14 Shultz, Annamarie            Conestoga              5:19.52   2 

       1:12.386 (1:12.386)        2:34.633 (1:22.247)        3:57.731 (1:23.098)

       5:19.515 (1:21.784)

 15 Dearie, Molly                Ward Melvill           5:19.89   1 

       1:15.582 (1:15.582)        2:37.482 (1:21.900)        4:00.677 (1:23.195)

       5:19.884 (1:19.208)

 16 Glodek, Annie                Perkiomen PA           5:21.22   4 

       1:21.555 (1:21.555)        2:43.032 (1:21.477)        4:03.213 (1:20.182)

       5:21.215 (1:18.003)

 17 Kurdziel, Annie              Monroe Wood            5:22.72   3 

       1:18.195 (1:18.195)        2:41.673 (1:23.478)        4:06.162 (1:24.490)

       5:22.714 (1:16.552)

 18 Hays, Alexandra              Shoreham-Wad           5:23.38   1 

       1:16.215 (1:16.215)        2:38.865 (1:22.650)        4:03.744 (1:24.880)

       5:23.380 (1:19.637)

 19 Cuffe, Dara                  Cornwall               5:24.42   1 

       1:15.867 (1:15.867)        2:36.312 (1:20.446)        4:02.526 (1:26.215)

       5:24.411 (1:21.885)

 20 Abbondandelo, Nicole         Huntington             5:24.57   1 

       1:16.928 (1:16.928)        2:36.989 (1:20.062)        4:01.080 (1:24.091)

       5:24.570 (1:23.491)

 21 Gallagher, Jacqueline        B.Kearney              5:25.61   1 

       1:17.109 (1:17.109)        2:39.234 (1:22.125)        4:04.213 (1:24.980)

       5:25.607 (1:21.394)

 22 Murphy, Karli                Sachem East            5:26.30   2 

       1:17.882 (1:17.882)        2:39.221 (1:21.339)        4:03.204 (1:23.983)

       5:26.299 (1:23.096)

 23 Scileppi, Zoe                Cornwall               5:26.81   3 

       1:19.816 (1:19.816)        2:42.710 (1:22.895)        4:05.790 (1:23.080)

       5:26.804 (1:21.015)

 24 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens           5:27.57   4 

       1:19.152 (1:19.152)        2:42.155 (1:23.003)        4:07.452 (1:25.298)

       5:27.563 (1:20.112)

 25 Pirkl, Anna                  Bay Shore              5:28.39   4 

       1:19.465 (1:19.465)        2:41.492 (1:22.027)        4:05.077 (1:23.585)

       5:28.387 (1:23.311)

 26 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City             5:29.41   2 

       1:14.548 (1:14.548)        2:37.117 (1:22.569)        4:02.108 (1:24.992)

       5:29.408 (1:27.300)

 27 Ruggiero, Rachel             Sachem East            5:30.39   3 

       1:20.932 (1:20.932)        2:45.355 (1:24.423)        4:09.875 (1:24.521)

       5:30.387 (1:20.513)

 28 Morris, Hannah               Central Buck           5:30.49   3 

       1:21.188 (1:21.188)        2:46.102 (1:24.914)        4:11.068 (1:24.967)

       5:30.485 (1:19.418)

 29 SanFilppo, Victoria          St. John Vil           5:30.63   2 

       1:16.360 (1:16.360)        2:38.880 (1:22.521)        4:05.624 (1:26.744)

       5:30.627 (1:25.003)

 30 Huuki, Elizabeth             Central Buck           5:30.67   2 

       1:12.425 (1:12.425)        2:34.742 (1:22.317)        4:02.339 (1:27.597)

       5:30.664 (1:28.325)

 31 Holzbaur, Erin               Robbinsville           5:31.29   2 

       1:17.806 (1:17.806)        2:43.544 (1:25.739)        4:10.281 (1:26.737)

       5:31.290 (1:21.009)

 32 McKeever, Margaret           N. Babylon             5:31.35   4 

       1:20.039 (1:20.039)        2:43.238 (1:23.199)        4:08.819 (1:25.582)

       5:31.344 (1:22.525)

 33 Manfredi, Jillian            Sachem East            5:31.38   3 

       1:20.641 (1:20.641)        2:43.477 (1:22.836)        4:08.845 (1:25.369)

       5:31.378 (1:22.533)

 34 Jordan, Jenny                Westhampton            5:31.59   3 

       1:21.158 (1:21.158)        2:45.667 (1:24.509)        4:11.778 (1:26.112)

       5:31.588 (1:19.811)

 35 Nasman, Johanna              Conestoga              5:31.60   2 

       1:13.913 (1:13.913)        2:36.829 (1:22.916)        4:03.746 (1:26.917)

       5:31.591 (1:27.846)

 36 Freifleld, Ally              Bx HS of Science       5:32.29   4 

       1:20.139 (1:20.139)        2:45.647 (1:25.509)        4:12.853 (1:27.206)

       5:32.285 (1:19.433)

 37 Pearson, Caitlin             Poly Prep              5:32.30   5 

 38 Kanaley, Bridget             Bay Shore              5:32.84   4 

       1:19.271 (1:19.271)        2:42.664 (1:23.393)        4:08.538 (1:25.875)

       5:32.834 (1:24.297)

 39 Kluchinski, Catherine        Cheltenham             5:33.01   2 

       1:14.316 (1:14.316)        2:37.235 (1:22.919)        4:06.262 (1:29.028)

       5:33.010 (1:26.748)

 40 Mellino, Hannah              Cornwall               5:34.23   3 

       1:20.332 (1:20.332)        2:44.820 (1:24.489)        4:10.535 (1:25.716)

       5:34.224 (1:23.689)

 41 Rao, Saroja                  Briarcliff             5:34.50   4 

       1:19.507 (1:19.507)        2:43.023 (1:23.516)        4:07.828 (1:24.806)

       5:34.497 (1:26.670)

 42 Shenkman, Olivia             Smithtown E.           5:34.50   4 

       1:21.947 (1:21.947)        2:45.955 (1:24.009)        4:11.922 (1:25.968)

       5:34.500 (1:22.578)

 43 Murphy, Nicole               Ward Melvill           5:34.94   3 

       1:21.012 (1:21.012)        2:44.893 (1:23.881)        4:11.217 (1:26.325)

       5:34.938 (1:23.721)

 44 McLean, Haley                Rob. Wagner            5:36.05   4 

       1:20.390 (1:20.390)        2:45.999 (1:25.610)        4:13.662 (1:27.663)

       5:36.049 (1:22.387)

 45 Peck, Ally                   Bay Shore              5:36.11   5 

 46 Ocamb, Madeline              Quakertown             5:36.27   2 

       1:17.624 (1:17.624)        2:44.543 (1:26.919)        4:13.519 (1:28.976)

       5:36.270 (1:22.751)

 47 Navarro, Lizbet              Middletown             5:36.87   4 

       1:20.486 (1:20.486)        2:44.102 (1:23.617)        4:11.354 (1:27.252)

       5:36.864 (1:25.510)

 48 Pastorelli, Alexis           Huntington             5:37.21   4 

       1:19.941 (1:19.941)        2:44.484 (1:24.544)        4:12.724 (1:28.240)

       5:37.201 (1:24.477)

 49 Henning, Elizabeth           Pope John              5:37.40   3 

       1:23.043 (1:23.043)        2:49.797 (1:26.754)        4:15.787 (1:25.991)

       5:37.392 (1:21.605)

 50 Heigas, Julia                Central Buck           5:37.84   6 

 51 Flower, Kerry                Schalmont              5:38.41   2 

       1:17.593 (1:17.593)        2:44.513 (1:26.920)        4:14.084 (1:29.571)

       5:38.406 (1:24.323)

 52 Szapary, Hannah              Friends' Cent          5:38.46   6 

 53 Arrigo, Shayna               Sachem East            5:38.65   4 

       1:21.048 (1:21.048)        2:47.320 (1:26.273)        4:14.140 (1:26.820)

       5:38.650 (1:24.511)

 54 Lehrich, Mayim               Wilson (Dc)            5:38.80   3 

       1:20.685 (1:20.685)        2:47.082 (1:26.397)        4:15.752 (1:28.671)

       5:38.800 (1:23.048)

 55 Gallagher, Therese           B.Kearney              5:38.90   2 

       1:18.781 (1:18.781)        2:44.341 (1:25.561)        4:13.063 (1:28.722)

       5:38.893 (1:25.831)

 56 Reynolds, Faith              Ward Melvill           5:38.91   1 

       1:15.434 (1:15.434)        2:39.828 (1:24.394)        4:07.737 (1:27.910)

       5:38.907 (1:31.170)

 57 Williams, Courtney           Ward Melvill           5:39.08   3 

       1:20.430 (1:20.430)        2:45.301 (1:24.872)        4:12.059 (1:26.758)

       5:39.078 (1:27.019)

 58 Shultz, Dominique            Conestoga              5:39.15   5 

 59 Paul, Katherine              Harborfields           5:39.40   7 

 60 Stella, Carlye               Monroe Wood            5:39.92   6 

 61 Deiterich, Jill              Commack                5:40.23   3 

       1:21.343 (1:21.343)        2:45.888 (1:24.545)        4:12.615 (1:26.727)

       5:40.227 (1:27.612)

 62 Kern, Katie                  Monroe Wood            5:40.41   6 

 63 Smith, Lexie                 Shoreham-Wad           5:40.70   7 

 64 Lilly, Francesca             Shoreham-Wad           5:40.99   5 

 65 Wentz, Courtney              Central Buck           5:42.12   7 

 66 Hoyt, Julia                  Monroe Wood            5:42.94   6 

 67 O'Hehir, Caitlin             Sachem East            5:43.02   4 

       1:19.623 (1:19.623)        2:47.605 (1:27.982)        4:17.867 (1:30.263)

       5:43.013 (1:25.147)

 68 Lane, Olivia                 Ward Melvill           5:43.10   7 

 69 Levin, Greer                 Hackley                5:43.23   5 

 70 SanFilppo, Nicole            St. John Vil           5:43.36   4 

       1:19.346 (1:19.346)        2:45.490 (1:26.145)        4:17.100 (1:31.611)

       5:43.355 (1:26.256)

 71 Keller, Abby                 Pope John              5:43.96   3 

       1:22.938 (1:22.938)        2:51.600 (1:28.662)        4:21.155 (1:29.556)

       5:43.959 (1:22.804)

 72 Eder, Emily                  Warwick                5:44.99   7 

 73 Springer, Brianna            Commack                5:45.93   6 

 74 Imbert, Hermelinda           N. Babylon             5:45.97   4 

       1:20.003 (1:20.003)        2:44.087 (1:24.085)        4:14.252 (1:30.165)

       5:45.964 (1:31.713)

 75 Beovich, Kayla               Syosset                5:46.15   5 

 76 Bolton, Karina               Quakertown             5:46.61   3 

       1:22.363 (1:22.363)        2:49.438 (1:27.075)        4:18.991 (1:29.553)

       5:46.608 (1:27.618)

 77 Veigl, Kaitlin               Sachem East            5:46.84   7 

 78 Saunders, Rebecca            Springside             5:46.91   6 

 79 Carow, Enlin                 Robbinsville           5:47.15   6 

 80 Winter, Nicole               Monroe Wood            5:47.30   6 

 81 Warokomski, Ashley           Ward Melvill           5:47.50   4 

       1:22.215 (1:22.215)        2:51.112 (1:28.898)        4:22.932 (1:31.821)

       5:47.492 (1:24.560)

 82 Elwood, Blake                Briarcliff             5:47.56   4 

       1:21.023 (1:21.023)        2:47.447 (1:26.425)        4:18.183 (1:30.737)

       5:47.552 (1:29.369)

 83 Peterson, Arrington          Wilson (Dc)            5:47.56   5 

 84 Pallante, Nicole             Brick NJ               5:47.64   5 

 85 Lynch, Dana                  Middletown             5:47.66   9 

 86 Gaedje, Allyson              Ward Melvill           5:47.70   5 

 87 Butterfield, Kaitlyn         Mercy                  5:47.80   2 

       1:15.536 (1:15.536)        2:37.971 (1:22.436)        4:10.249 (1:32.278)

       5:47.792 (1:37.543)

 88 Krueger, Caitlyn             Robbinsville           5:47.90   6 

 89 Jaurek, Kelly                Abington               5:47.93   2 

       1:18.585 (1:18.585)        2:44.235 (1:25.651)        4:14.869 (1:30.634)

       5:47.922 (1:33.054)

 90 McLean, Caitlin              Rob. Wagner            5:48.03   8 

 91 Salzman-Fiske, Libby         Hall (Ct)              5:48.28   3 

       1:21.505 (1:21.505)        2:47.837 (1:26.333)        4:17.409 (1:29.572)

       5:48.274 (1:30.866)

 92 Doyle, Megan                 Sacred Heart           5:48.39   5 

 93 Miller, Allison              Longwood               5:48.82   7 

 94 Decker, Sydney               Cornwall               5:48.92   6 

 95 Go, Tracy                    Syosset                5:49.37   4 

       1:22.506 (1:22.506)        2:50.637 (1:28.131)        4:22.973 (1:32.336)

       5:49.370 (1:26.398)

 96 Licata, Kaitlyn              Sachem North           5:49.55   7 

 97 Connor, Kaitlynn             Warwick                5:49.88   7 

 98 Bosch, Caroline              Ward Melvill           5:50.36   5 

 99 Goetz, Rachel                Central Buck           5:51.19   7 

100 Wessberg, Kaylie             Sachem East            5:51.20   4 

       1:21.080 (1:21.080)        2:47.679 (1:26.600)        4:24.014 (1:36.336)

       5:51.195 (1:27.181)

101 Williams, Brittany           Ward Melvill           5:51.25   7 

102 Gruber, Lauren               Syosset                5:51.30   1 

       1:17.680 (1:17.680)        2:43.849 (1:26.170)        4:18.357 (1:34.509)

       5:51.299 (1:32.942)

103 Cytryn, Erin                 Monroe Wood            5:51.47   8 

104 Freiman, Alyssa              Hall (Ct)              5:51.96   8 

105 Nostro, Briget               Harborfields           5:51.99  10 

106 Bombassei, Devon             Briarcliff             5:52.01   4 

       1:21.581 (1:21.581)        2:49.268 (1:27.688)        4:22.472 (1:33.204)

       5:52.001 (1:29.529)

107 Duffy, Rose                  Conestoga              5:52.20   5 

108 Maas, Kayla                  Eldred                 5:52.60   8 

109 Carlson, Amanda              Sachem North           5:52.63   7 

110 Pappas, Anna                 Friends Acad           5:53.16   5 

111 Dawson, Tate                 Central Buck           5:53.23   7 

112 Hixson, Gillian              Hall (Ct)              5:53.89   8 

113 Foxe, Nessa                  Bx HS of Science       5:54.14   9 

114 Dorrian, Larissa             Smithtown E.           5:54.16   6 

115 Bunk, Rachel                 Smithtown E.           5:54.32   6 

116 Giordano, Beatrice           Bernards               5:54.37   9 

117 Periera, Briana              Tres Clarke            5:54.57   3 

       1:21.960 (1:21.960)        2:49.302 (1:27.342)        4:22.269 (1:32.967)

       5:54.570 (1:32.301)

118 Schmidt, Kelli               Sacred Heart           5:54.67  10 

119 Munterich, Abby              Cornwall               5:55.44   5 

120 Carney, Sara                 St. Joe Hill           5:55.55   9 

121 Harmar, Lila                 Cheltenham             5:56.33   5 

122 Briggs, Allison              Commack                5:56.48   6 

123 Khademi, Elee                Bernards               5:56.81   5 

124 Koepele, Louise              Huntington             5:57.16   3 

       1:21.570 (1:21.570)        2:47.369 (1:25.800)        4:18.478 (1:31.109)

       5:57.158 (1:38.681)

125 Gooding, Hillary             Franklin NJ            5:57.34   8 

126 Yearick-Riley, Brenna        Health Prof            5:57.45   7 

127 Gunson, Meg                  Bernards               5:57.93   7 

128 Gray, Autumn                 Miller Place           5:58.14   8 

129 Hallock, Samantha            Hhhw                   5:58.26   6 

130 Joseph, Dootleen             Up Darby               5:58.48   2 

       1:17.418 (1:17.418)        2:45.240 (1:27.822)        4:18.816 (1:33.576)

       5:58.471 (1:39.655)

131 Howell, Brooke               Sachem East            5:59.31   7 

132 Prial, Brigid                Warwick                5:59.39   7 

133 Barreca, Nicole              Miller Place           5:59.46   8 

134 Flotteron, Morgan            Bay Shore              5:59.83   8 

135 Wichard, Emily               Westhampton            6:00.42   8 

136 Gallery, Jessica             Smithtown E.           6:00.83   6 

137 Gwinn, Reilly                Westhampton            6:01.04   8 

138 Boylan, Kristina             Monroe Wood            6:01.09   9 

139 Leon, Celeste                Conestoga              6:02.18   8 

140 Grueneberg, Joanna           Sacred Heart           6:02.49  10 

141 McDonnell, Amelia            Friends' Cent          6:02.72   8 

142 Fitzgerald, Lauren           Burncoat               6:03.34   4 

       1:22.576 (1:22.576)        2:52.486 (1:29.910)        4:28.381 (1:35.896)

       6:03.332 (1:34.951)

143 Mclean, Emily                Sacred Heart           6:03.42  10 

144 Hoey, Madeline               Warwick                6:04.07   7 

145 Heverin, Kayli               Robbinsville           6:04.16   8 

146 Concannon, Kate              Conestoga              6:04.63   8 

147 Buckley, Sarah               Holy Trinity           6:04.97   3 

       1:23.170 (1:23.170)        2:52.415 (1:29.245)        4:28.136 (1:35.722)

       6:04.962 (1:36.827)

148 Evola, Cortney               Sachem East            6:05.21   7 

149 Rakas, Julia                 Wilson (Dc)            6:05.26   9 

150 Hua, Catherine               Brooklyn Tec           6:05.26  10 

151 Rattiger, Brigid             Sachem North           6:05.51   8 

152 Draplin, Ella                Bx HS of Science       6:05.58   7 

153 allen, alyson                Eleanor Roos           6:05.87   8 

154 Ellison, Meredith            Wilson (Dc)            6:06.04  10 

155 Cohen, Molly                 Beacon School          6:06.35  11 

156 Barreca, Jackie              Miller Place           6:06.63  11 

157 Shaffer, Louise              Smithtown E.           6:06.65   6 

158 Sicurella, Emma              Monroe Wood            6:06.66   9 

159 Michele, Emily               N. Babylon             6:06.97   8 

160 Newgarden, Emma              St. John Vil           6:07.18   9 

161 Brierton, Kaitlyn            Westhampton            6:07.24   6 

162 Golembeski, Paige            Bay Shore              6:07.44   8 

163 Noel, Amanda                 Brick NJ               6:07.48   9 

164 Schulz, Sarah                Central Buck           6:07.52   9 

165 Gilliard, Julia              Kings Park             6:07.73   7 

166 Cole, Nicolette              Brick NJ               6:08.05   9 

167 Bayless, Makenzie            Robbinsville           6:08.23   7 

168 Sacco, Grace                 Bay Shore              6:09.11  11 

169 Kavanaugh, Elli              Sacred Heart           6:09.23  10 

170 Copacino, Mei                Wilson (Dc)            6:09.24   9 

171 Gorman, Lydia                Cheltenham             6:09.45   6 

172 Cummings, Ava                Bernards               6:10.40   5 

173 Manto, Gabby                 Robbinsville           6:11.15   6 

174 Pulvidente, Sydney           Harborfields           6:11.27   8 

175 Burleigh, Ave                Dover                  6:11.53  10 

176 Yarbrough, Jimmica           Suitland MD            6:11.68   9 

177 Boylan, Mary                 Cornwall               6:12.19  11 

178 Jimenez, Hayleigh            Dover                  6:12.34   9 

179 Foster, Taylor               Saint Basil            6:12.77  11 

180 Coursey, Taylor              Hall (Ct)              6:12.77   9 

181 Gonzalez, Wendy              V. Stream Ce           6:12.85  11 

182 Hannah, Alex                 Wilson (Dc)            6:12.93   5 

183 Guerra, Isabelle             Harborfields           6:13.01  10 

184 Schretzmayer, Aileen         Port Jeffers           6:13.15  11 

185 Nimmons, Dynavia             Brentwood              6:13.42  10 

186 Napoli, Carly                Sachem East            6:13.42   9 

187 Cullen, Kiera                Bernards               6:13.45   6 

188 Riggs, Katie                 Conestoga              6:13.80  11 

189 Qurioz, Gabrielle            Monroe Wood            6:14.14   9 

190 Andrews, Rose                Shoreham-Wad           6:14.28  10 

191 Hopkins, Casey               Robbinsville           6:14.85  10 

192 Mott, Gabriella              Sachem North           6:14.93   7 

193 Ryan, Marisa                 Saint Basil            6:15.38   6 

194 Wallace, Briana              Cornwall               6:15.44  10 

195 Reilly, Shannon              Ward Melvill           6:15.72  11 

196 Berman, Shayna               New Hope-Sol           6:15.84  12 

197 Jiang, Kelly                 Conestoga              6:16.02  11 

198 Freund, Jessica              Sachem East            6:16.26   9 

199 Newgarden, Sarah             St. John Vil           6:16.29  11 

200 DeSantis, Alexandra          Harborfields           6:16.76  10 

201 Keach, Elizabeth             Bay Shore              6:16.99  11 

202 Rogers, Katie                Hall (Ct)              6:17.27  11 

203 Langston, Kristina           Cornwall               6:18.38   9 

204 Ciuita, Kristina             Sachem East            6:19.33   9 

205 Merino, Anakary              Middletown             6:19.40  11 

206 Feldman, Ella                Wilson (Dc)            6:19.80  11 

207 Merrill, Siobhan             Mercy                  6:20.15  10 

208 Su, Kate                     Tres Clarke            6:21.15  10 

209 O'Brien, Samantha            James Mad              6:21.16   6 

210 Ehrhart, Alexandra           Bay Shore              6:21.29  11 

211 Zhao, Victoria               Brooklyn Tec           6:21.44  11 

212 Boyce, Yoland                Tilden                 6:22.09  10 

213 Doherty, Erin                Wilson (Dc)            6:22.25  10 

214 Laino, Alanna                Sachem East            6:22.45   9 

215 Richter, Lindsay             Conestoga              6:22.72   8 

216 O'Brien, Emma                Atholton               6:22.97   5 

217 Lopez, Karen                 Young Womens           6:24.98  11 

218 Fierro, Michelle             Kings Park             6:25.64  10 

219 O'Connor, Jennifer           Longwood               6:25.99  12 

220 Grosskopf, Sian              Ward Melvill           6:27.80  12 

221 Nuenie, Nakeema              James Mad              6:27.85   9 

222 Keeley, Monica               Hall (Ct)              6:31.89  11 

223 Potter, Delaney              Robbinsville           6:32.09  10 

224 Williams, Kim-Alexis         Young Womens           6:33.24  12 

225 McMaugh, Shannon             Kings Park             6:33.57  10 

226 Rose, Emily                  Holy Trinity           6:33.82   8 

227 Warokomski, Amanda           Ward Melvill           6:35.56  12 

228 Wojtech, Zasha               Bernards               6:36.60  12 

229 Kemp, Brianna                James Mad              6:36.91  11 

230 Meltzer, Alyssa              V. Stream Ce           6:38.74  12 

231 Lindenberg, Abagail          Longwood               6:39.90  12 

232 Blalock, Rebecca             Suitland MD            6:39.97  12 

233 Sullivan, Michaela           New Hope-Sol           6:41.24  12 

234 Dern, Sarah                  Mercy                  6:42.17  11 

235 James, Sherelle              Health Prof            6:42.43  12 

236 Holmes, Ja'cyah              Essex Co VT            6:45.47  12 

237 Ifill, Wallatta              Tilden                 6:46.03  10 

238 Pineda, Abby                 Tres Clarke            6:49.60  11 

239 Adams, Tess                  Beacon School          6:51.34  11 

240 Ottih, Ezinne                Cheltenham             6:52.46  12 

241 Islam, Humira                Health Prof            6:52.80  12 

242 Williams, Ebony              Bay Shore              6:53.75  12 

243 Forbes, Grace                New Hope-Sol           6:54.59  12 

244 Aquino, Ashley               Westhampton            6:55.31  12 

245 Kolinchak, Claudia           New Hope-Sol           6:58.32  12 

246 Liberman, Samantha           Longwood               6:58.37  12 

247 Manalang, Kimberly           Wilson (Dc)            7:01.31  11 

248 Stamer, Mira                 Wilson (Dc)            7:03.99  12 

249 Petersen, Kelly              Sacred Heart           7:09.60  12 

250 Grigoras, Maria              Cheltenham             7:11.46  12 

251 Carpino, Kelsey              Brick NJ               7:15.77  12 

252 Hanlon, Grace                Central Buck           8:02.59  12 

 

Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 1:27.79  2011        , Suitland                                

    School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:29.65q  1 

        44.276 (44.276)  1:07.208 (22.932)

  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:30.63q  4 

  3 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:31.20q  1 

        45.995 (45.995)  1:09.345 (23.351)

  4 Windsor  'A'                                        1:31.50q  2 

       1:08.426 (1:08.426)

  5 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               1:31.76q  2 

        46.803 (46.803)  1:08.787 (21.984)

  6 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:31.94q  5  1:31.932

  7 Penn Wood  'B'                                      1:31.94  20  1:31.936

  8 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:32.01   1 

        46.492 (46.492)  1:09.391 (22.899)

  9 Wise  'A'                                           1:32.26  10 

 10 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             1:32.54   3 

 11 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            1:32.62   5 

 12 Deptford  'A'                                       1:32.71   6 

 13 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:32.74   3 

 14 Central-PG  'B'                                     1:32.82  20 

 15 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               1:32.99   6 

 16 Suitland  'A'                                       1:33.08   5 

 17 Delaware Valley Charter Sch  'A'                    1:33.30   6 

 18 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              1:33.74  10 

 19 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:33.91   4  1:33.905

 20 Newburgh  'B'                                       1:33.91   2  1:33.907

        46.860 (46.860)

 21 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:34.04   6 

 22 Central-PG  'A'                                     1:34.34   3 

 23 James Madison  'A'                                  1:34.50   2 

 24 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:34.65   4 

 25 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                1:34.67   4 

 26 Middletown  'A'                                     1:34.82   1 

        48.035 (48.035)  1:11.887 (23.852)

 27 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:35.09   9 

 28 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:35.13   8 

 29 Wilson  'B'                                         1:35.36  19 

 30 Windsor  'B'                                        1:35.37   9 

 31 Columbia  'A'                                       1:35.51   4 

 32 Weequahic  'A'                                      1:35.59   2 

 33 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  1:35.71   2 

 34 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:35.80  10 

 35 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:36.11   4 

 36 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:36.15   7 

 37 Newburgh  'C'                                       1:36.17   7 

 38 Wise  'B'                                           1:36.23  12 

 39 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:36.32   9  1:36.314

 40 Westbury  'A'                                       1:36.32   5  1:36.317

 41 Bishop McNamara  'B'                                1:36.33  13 

 42 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:36.48   1 

        48.981 (48.981)  1:12.364 (23.383)

 43 Cornwall  'A'                                       1:36.49   7 

 44 DeMatha Catholic  'B'                               1:36.55  11  1:36.548

 45 Franklin  'A'                                       1:36.55   6  1:36.549

 46 Worcester Technical  'A'                            1:36.56   8 

 47 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:36.57   5 

 48 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              1:37.04   7 

 49 West Islip  'A'                                     1:37.15   3 

 50 Christ the King  'A'                                1:37.45   8 

 51 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:37.53   9 

 52 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:37.63  10 

 53 Chaminade  'B'                                      1:37.81   7 

 54 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:37.95   3 

 55 Xavier  'A'                                         1:38.04   1 

        49.087 (49.087)  1:13.615 (24.529)

 56 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:38.12   5 

 57 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     1:38.33   7 

 58 Suitland  'B'                                       1:38.42  10 

 59 Bishop McNamara  'C'                                1:38.75  16 

 60 Middletown  'B'                                     1:38.87  16 

 61 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          1:38.97   8 

 62 Vineland  'A'                                       1:39.54  11 

 63 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             1:39.56  11 

 64 Beacon School  'A'                                  1:39.60  12 

 65 East Hampton  'A'                                   1:39.77  16 

 66 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                      1:39.99  11 

 67 Smithtown  'A'                                      1:40.98   9 

 68 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:41.06   3 

 69 Syosset  'A'                                        1:41.07  14 

 70 Vineland  'B'                                       1:41.25  14 

 71 Christ the King  'B'                                1:41.30  11 

 72 DeMatha Catholic  'D'                               1:41.36  18 

 73 Suitland  'C'                                       1:41.56  13 

 74 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            1:42.05  14 

 75 Weequahic  'B'                                      1:42.19   9 

 76 Cornwall  'B'                                       1:42.23  14 

 77 Briarcliff  'A'                                     1:42.46  15 

 78 Brentwood  'B'                                      1:42.74  13 

 79 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:42.75  10 

 80 Robbinsville  'A'                                   1:42.84  17 

 81 West Orange  'A'                                    1:42.93  12 

 82 Brick Township  'A'                                 1:43.49  19 

 83 Norristown Area  'C'                                1:43.73  12 

 84 Conestoga  'B'                                      1:44.00  15 

 85 Pleasantville (Nj)  'B'                             1:44.16  17 

 86 Wilson  'A'                                         1:44.61  19  1:44.605

 87 Islip  'A'                                          1:44.61  16  1:44.610

 88 Deer Park  'A'                                      1:44.62  15 

 89 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          1:44.67  12 

 90 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                              1:44.73  16 

 91 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          1:45.04  13 

 92 Beacon School  'B'                                  1:45.11  17 

 93 Columbia  'B'                                       1:45.64  13 

 94 DeMatha Catholic  'C'                               1:45.76  17 

 95 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 1:45.92  18 

 96 Bronx HS of Science  'B'                            1:46.72  15 

 97 Port Richmond  'A'                                  1:47.06  15 

 98 Suitland  'D'                                       1:47.88  15 

 99 Nazareth  'B'                                       1:47.91   8 

100 Friends Academy  'A'                                1:48.42  18 

101 Sachem East  'B'                                    1:48.49  19 

102 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'D'                          1:49.58  14 

103 Islip  'B'                                          1:51.04  17 

104 Miller Place  'B'                                   1:51.47  18 

105 Port Richmond  'B'                                  1:51.63  18 

106 Cristo Rey  'A'                                     1:52.04  19 

107 St. Benedicts  'B'                                  1:52.05  19 

108 Bronx HS of Science  'C'                            1:52.38  17 

109 Lab Museum United  'A'                              1:54.51  18 

110 Vineland  'C'                                       1:56.15  16 

 -- Miller Place  'A'                                        DQ  11 

 -- Sachem East  'A'                                         DQ  13 

 -- Boys & Girls  'A'                                        DQ   6 

 -- Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                    DQ  12 

 

Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 1:27.79  2011        , Suitland                                

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:28.56  

  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:29.11  

  3 Windsor  'A'                                        1:30.31  

  4 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               1:32.15  

  5 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:32.27  

  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:34.95  

 

Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 1:39.03  2002        , Eleanor Roosevelt, MD                   

                         T. Ponteen, Williams, McKenzie, R. Clark          

    School                                              Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     1:42.53q  1 

  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:43.09q  3 

  3 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:43.13q  3 

       1:43.125 (1:43.125)

  4 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:43.61q  2 

  5 Deptford  'A'                                       1:43.80q  4 

  6 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:44.55q  6 

  7 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:44.68   6 

  8 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:44.75   5 

  9 Elmont  'A'                                         1:44.82   6 

 10 Columbia  'A'                                       1:45.49   2 

 11 Long Reach  'A'                                     1:45.52  20 

 12 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:45.55   5 

 13 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:45.69   2 

 14 Middletown  'B'                                     1:46.02   5 

 15 Longwood  'A'                                       1:46.06   3 

 16 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:46.34   4 

 17 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:46.87   3 

 18 Windsor  'A'                                        1:47.07   1 

 19 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              1:47.31   2 

 20 Franklin  'A'                                       1:47.81   1 

 21 Cornwall  'A'                                       1:47.92   3 

 22 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:47.99   2 

 23 Wise  'A'                                           1:48.46   6 

 24 Central-PG  'A'                                     1:49.21   5 

 25 Fredrick Douglass Academy IV  'A'                   1:49.21   7 

 26 Huntington  'A'                                     1:49.31   1 

 27 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:49.32   6 

 28 Central Bucks East  'D'                             1:49.52  20 

 29 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:49.52   8 

 30 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:49.54   4 

 31 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:49.57   8 

 32 Amityville  'A'                                     1:49.76  12 

 33 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:49.85   6 

 34 Weequahic  'A'                                      1:49.92   4 

 35 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:50.22   5 

 36 Suitland  'A'                                       1:50.40   8 

 37 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:50.41   7 

 38 Bishop McNamara  'B'                                1:50.72  12 

 39 School of the Holy Child  'A'                       1:50.78   7 

 40 Windsor  'B'                                        1:50.89   8 

 41 Wilson  'B'                                         1:50.93  10 

 42 Wilson  'A'                                         1:51.18   7 

 43 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:51.29  14 

 44 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:51.42  14 

 45 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:51.51   1 

 46 Episcopal Academy  'A'                              1:51.63   9 

 47 Clara Barton  'A'                                   1:51.94   3 

 48 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:51.99   9 

 49 Abington Friends  'A'                               1:52.19   7 

 50 Central Bucks East  'B'                             1:52.56  11 

 51 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:52.62  13 

 52 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:52.82   4 

 53 Bishop McNamara  'C'                                1:53.10  16 

 54 W. Tresper Clarke  'A'                              1:53.16  15 

 55 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'B'                    1:53.69  20 

 56 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                1:53.71   4 

 57 Middletown  'A'                                     1:53.74   1 

 58 Conestoga  'C'                                      1:53.87  18 

 59 Delaware Valley Charter Sch  'A'                    1:54.04   8 

 60 Sachem North  'B'                                   1:54.15   7 

 61 West Orange  'A'                                    1:54.52   2 

 62 Ward Melville  'A'                                  1:55.02   5 

 63 Saint Basil Acad  'A'                               1:55.08  14 

 64 Commack  'A'                                        1:55.21  13 

 65 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'B'                      1:55.27  23 

 66 Windsor  'C'                                        1:55.50  10 

 67 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:55.60   8 

 68 Monroe Woodbury  'B'                                1:55.61  11 

 69 Smithtown East  'A'                                 1:55.77  10 

 70 Pleasantville (Ny)  'A'                             1:55.77  13 

 71 Vineland  'D'                                       1:55.83  23 

 72 North Babylon  'C'                                  1:55.90  13 

 73 Cheltenham  'C'                                     1:56.28  15 

 74 Friends Academy  'A'                                1:56.41  14 

 75 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             1:56.57  11 

 76 Brentwood  'B'                                      1:56.68  12 

 77 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         1:56.91  10 

 78 James Madison  'A'                                  1:56.91  15 

 79 Cornwall  'B'                                       1:57.07  12 

 80 Longwood  'B'                                       1:57.30  12 

 81 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              1:57.32  11 

 82 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                              1:57.38  17 

 83 Harborfields  'A'                                   1:57.49  14 

 84 Columbia  'B'                                       1:57.55   9 

 85 Suitland  'B'                                       1:58.10  16 

 86 Bishop McNamara  'D'                                1:58.54  18 

 87 Kings Park  'B'                                     1:58.64  14 

 88 Central Bucks East  'C'                             1:58.77  18 

 89 Westbury  'B'                                       1:58.79  16 

 90 Bishop McNamara  'E'                                1:58.88  22 

 91 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          1:59.63  19 

 92 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 1:59.72  15 

 93 Wilson  'C'                                         1:59.99  15 

 94 Ward Melville  'B'                                  2:00.00  11 

 95 Kings Park  'A'                                     2:00.07  13 

 96 Fort Hamilton  'A'                                  2:00.71  18 

 97 Eldred  'A'                                         2:00.74  15 

 98 Kings Park  'C'                                     2:02.14  18 

 99 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                2:02.28  13 

100 W. Tresper Clarke  'B'                              2:02.59  17 

101 Norristown Area  'C'                                2:04.89  17 

102 Westbury  'A'                                       2:05.45  16 

        56.629 (56.629)

103 Lab Museum United  'A'                              2:05.47  16 

104 Vineland  'F'                                       2:06.38  22 

105 Sacred Heart  'D'                                   2:06.86  20 

106 Friends Academy  'B'                                2:07.87  21 

107 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                                2:08.26  19 

108 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:08.40  16 

109 Suitland  'D'                                       2:08.69  22 

110 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   2:08.71  19 

111 New Hope-Solebury  'B'                              2:08.77  21 

112 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   2:09.30  11 

113 Lawrence  'A'                                       2:09.50  22 

114 Pleasantville (Nj)  'B'                             2:09.69  21 

115 Suitland  'C'                                       2:09.72  19 

116 Vineland  'E'                                       2:10.88  21 

117 Wilson  'D'                                         2:12.12  20 

118 Fort Hamilton  'C'                                  2:15.41  21 

119 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:16.56  20 

120 Central Bucks East  'E'                             2:21.86  22 

121 Fort Hamilton  'B'                                  2:30.20  21 

 

Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 1:39.03  2002        , Eleanor Roosevelt, MD                   

                         T. Ponteen, Williams, McKenzie, R. Clark          

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     1:39.46  

  2 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:42.62  

  3 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:42.99  

  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:43.12  

  5 Deptford  'A'                                       1:43.30  

 

Event 29  Boys 2 Mile Run invitational Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Pompilj, Marco               Collegiate             9:24.10  

       1:13.851 (1:13.851)        2:24.308 (1:10.457)        3:35.950 (1:11.642)

       4:47.293 (1:11.344)        5:58.427 (1:11.134)        7:10.201 (1:11.775)

       8:21.475 (1:11.275)        9:24.091 (1:02.616)

  2 Alberico, Christian          Coginchaug             9:25.27  

       1:14.504 (1:14.504)        2:24.673 (1:10.170)        3:36.408 (1:11.735)

       4:47.848 (1:11.441)        5:59.068 (1:11.220)        7:10.962 (1:11.895)

       8:22.775 (1:11.814)        9:25.267 (1:02.492)

  3 Corti, Craig                 Wallkill Val           9:28.05  

       1:13.413 (1:13.413)        2:24.036 (1:10.624)        3:35.666 (1:11.631)

       4:46.980 (1:11.314)        5:58.157 (1:11.177)        7:09.980 (1:11.824)

       8:21.188 (1:11.209)        9:28.047 (1:06.859)

  4 Italiano, Tyler              Syosset                9:30.20  

       1:13.848 (1:13.848)        2:24.401 (1:10.554)        3:36.120 (1:11.720)

       4:47.561 (1:11.441)        5:58.772 (1:11.211)        7:10.748 (1:11.977)

       8:22.238 (1:11.490)        9:30.195 (1:07.958)

  5 Slavin, Seth                 Pleasant Val           9:46.01  

       1:15.235 (1:15.235)        2:26.117 (1:10.882)        3:38.077 (1:11.961)

       4:51.472 (1:13.395)        6:04.901 (1:13.430)        7:20.096 (1:15.196)

       8:32.290 (1:12.195)        9:46.007 (1:13.717)

  6 Girma, Anteneh               Williams (Va)          9:47.56  

       1:15.385 (1:15.385)        2:26.377 (1:10.992)        3:39.177 (1:12.801)

       4:51.229 (1:12.052)        6:04.497 (1:13.268)        7:20.154 (1:15.657)

       8:35.440 (1:15.287)        9:47.554 (1:12.115)

  7 Lauer, Jonathan              Sachem North           9:53.76  

       1:14.870 (1:14.870)        2:26.226 (1:11.356)        3:38.686 (1:12.461)

       4:51.769 (1:13.083)        6:05.152 (1:13.383)        7:20.625 (1:15.473)

       8:36.529 (1:15.904)        9:53.752 (1:17.224)

  8 Gordon, Michael              V. Stream So           9:54.40  

       1:14.329 (1:14.329)        2:25.338 (1:11.010)        3:37.425 (1:12.087)

       4:51.827 (1:14.402)        6:07.328 (1:15.502)        7:25.003 (1:17.675)

       8:43.069 (1:18.067)        9:54.394 (1:11.325)

  9 O'Connell, Martin            Eastchester            9:55.69  

       1:15.481 (1:15.481)        2:26.557 (1:11.076)        3:39.067 (1:12.511)

       4:52.264 (1:13.197)        6:07.617 (1:15.353)        7:24.962 (1:17.345)

       8:41.069 (1:16.108)        9:55.685 (1:14.616)

 10 Josephs, Tim                 Garden City           10:00.11  

       1:15.131 (1:15.131)        2:25.714 (1:10.584)        3:37.746 (1:12.032)

       4:51.478 (1:13.732)        6:07.086 (1:15.608)        7:24.802 (1:17.717)

       8:43.400 (1:18.599)       10:00.104 (1:16.704)

 11 McNamara, Tyler              Sachem North          10:07.68  

       1:15.799 (1:15.799)        2:27.023 (1:11.225)        3:40.090 (1:13.067)

       4:54.306 (1:14.217)        6:11.503 (1:17.197)        7:31.576 (1:20.074)

       8:52.866 (1:21.290)       10:07.673 (1:14.808)

 12 Vazquez, Louis               Xavier NY             10:10.19  

       1:15.767 (1:15.767)        2:26.176 (1:10.409)        3:38.514 (1:12.339)

       4:51.209 (1:12.696)        6:05.741 (1:14.532)        7:26.150 (1:20.410)

       8:51.571 (1:25.421)       10:10.182 (1:18.612)

 13 Fruhauf, Thomas              Manhasset             10:11.50  

       1:14.645 (1:14.645)        2:25.959 (1:11.315)        3:38.787 (1:12.828)

       4:52.960 (1:14.173)        6:11.335 (1:18.375)        7:31.382 (1:20.048)

       8:53.209 (1:21.827)       10:11.498 (1:18.289)

 14 Rosicky, Bryce               Atholton              10:29.97  

       1:14.944 (1:14.944)        2:26.661 (1:11.717)        3:39.786 (1:13.126)

       4:55.915 (1:16.129)        6:18.808 (1:22.894)        7:42.560 (1:23.752)

       9:06.674 (1:24.115)       10:29.962 (1:23.289)

 

Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run invitational Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City            10:09.80  

           35.840 (35.840)        1:56.348 (1:20.509)        3:17.713 (1:21.365)

       4:41.066 (1:23.354)        6:04.053 (1:22.987)        7:27.015 (1:22.962)

       8:49.086 (1:22.072)       10:09.800 (1:20.714)

  2 wajid, aaliyah               Dewitt Clinton        10:16.11  

           36.412 (36.412)        1:56.859 (1:20.448)        3:17.933 (1:21.074)

       4:41.273 (1:23.341)        6:04.576 (1:23.304)        7:31.129 (1:26.553)

       8:57.021 (1:25.892)       10:16.104 (1:19.084)

  3 Stevensen, Julia             Hackley               10:18.81  

           36.609 (36.609)        1:56.777 (1:20.169)        3:18.443 (1:21.666)

       4:41.885 (1:23.442)        6:05.986 (1:24.102)        7:32.064 (1:26.078)

       8:58.308 (1:26.244)       10:18.805 (1:20.498)

  4 Boylan, Beatrice             Cornwall              10:19.96  

           36.112 (36.112)        1:56.620 (1:20.508)        3:17.905 (1:21.286)

       4:41.964 (1:24.060)        6:05.505 (1:23.541)        7:31.535 (1:26.031)

       8:57.874 (1:26.339)       10:19.959 (1:22.085)

  5 Lee, Katherine               Shoreham-Wad          10:20.89  

           35.545 (35.545)        1:56.050 (1:20.505)        3:18.258 (1:22.209)

       4:41.742 (1:23.485)        6:07.196 (1:25.455)        7:35.624 (1:28.428)

       9:05.170 (1:29.547)       10:20.881 (1:15.712)

  6 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Cardozo               10:20.94  

           36.720 (36.720)        1:57.141 (1:20.421)        3:18.496 (1:21.356)

       4:41.227 (1:22.731)        6:04.755 (1:23.528)        7:30.003 (1:25.248)

       8:57.482 (1:27.479)       10:20.940 (1:23.458)

  7 Morris, Elizabeth            Central Buck          10:24.11  

           37.015 (37.015)        1:57.791 (1:20.776)        3:18.655 (1:20.865)

       4:42.229 (1:23.575)        6:06.354 (1:24.125)        7:32.733 (1:26.379)

       9:00.716 (1:27.984)       10:24.109 (1:23.394)

  8 Molloy, Hannah               Pennsbury             10:26.37  

           36.781 (36.781)        1:57.492 (1:20.711)        3:18.235 (1:20.744)

       4:41.416 (1:23.181)        6:04.903 (1:23.487)        7:31.284 (1:26.382)

       8:59.048 (1:27.764)       10:26.368 (1:27.321)

  9 Gerland, Stephanie           Garden City           10:35.89  

           36.840 (36.840)        1:58.549 (1:21.710)        3:21.990 (1:23.441)

       4:47.499 (1:25.509)        6:14.115 (1:26.617)        7:42.267 (1:28.152)

       9:10.395 (1:28.129)       10:35.883 (1:25.488)

 10 Kinkead, Jackie              Central Buck          10:49.81  

           37.823 (37.823)        1:59.125 (1:21.302)        3:22.365 (1:23.240)

       4:48.076 (1:25.712)        6:17.139 (1:29.063)        7:50.028 (1:32.890)

       9:23.954 (1:33.926)       10:49.802 (1:25.848)

 11 Gomba, Claire                Hackley               11:01.05  

           37.000 (37.000)        1:58.812 (1:21.812)        3:22.642 (1:23.831)

       4:47.879 (1:25.237)        6:17.424 (1:29.545)        7:51.208 (1:33.785)

       9:28.769 (1:37.562)       11:01.047 (1:32.278)

 12 O'Brien, Devyn               Mercy                 11:10.86  

           38.467 (38.467)        2:02.509 (1:24.042)        3:31.050 (1:28.542)

       5:03.885 (1:32.835)        6:37.379 (1:33.495)        8:12.211 (1:34.832)

       9:47.766 (1:35.556)       11:10.854 (1:23.089)

 13 Ferri, Caroline              Garden City           11:17.15  

           37.520 (37.520)        2:02.063 (1:24.543)        3:30.263 (1:28.200)

       5:01.997 (1:31.735)        6:36.467 (1:34.470)        8:11.894 (1:35.428)

       9:47.166 (1:35.272)       11:17.148 (1:29.983)

 

Event 31  Boys 1 Mile Run invitational Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Spiezio, Jeremy              Greenwich              4:10.92   2 

       1:03.037 (1:03.037)        2:08.093 (1:05.057)        3:11.275 (1:03.182)

         4:10.914 (59.640)

  2 Lundy, Conor                 Fordham Prep           4:12.09   2 

       1:04.186 (1:04.186)        2:08.440 (1:04.254)        3:11.796 (1:03.357)

       4:12.081 (1:00.285)

  3 Brannigan, Mike              Northport              4:13.20   2 

       1:03.348 (1:03.348)        2:08.212 (1:04.864)        3:11.465 (1:03.253)

       4:13.194 (1:01.730)

  4 Rice, John                   Xavier NY              4:13.31   2 

       1:04.203 (1:04.203)        2:08.576 (1:04.373)        3:12.400 (1:03.824)

       4:13.302 (1:00.902)

  5 Ritz, Sam                    Germantown             4:14.59   2 

       1:02.625 (1:02.625)        2:07.727 (1:05.103)        3:12.007 (1:04.281)

       4:14.585 (1:02.578)

  6 Dragon, Joe                  High Point             4:15.83   2 

       1:04.558 (1:04.558)        2:09.243 (1:04.686)        3:12.891 (1:03.648)

       4:15.826 (1:02.936)

  7 Hazelwood, Kevin             Brewster               4:17.95   2 

       1:04.707 (1:04.707)        2:08.917 (1:04.211)        3:13.252 (1:04.336)

       4:17.946 (1:04.694)

  8 McCoy, Eamon                 Brandywine             4:21.09   2 

       1:05.233 (1:05.233)        2:09.521 (1:04.288)        3:14.206 (1:04.686)

       4:21.086 (1:06.880)

  9 Sogaard, Kristian            Ridgefield             4:23.39   1 

       1:05.760 (1:05.760)        2:12.673 (1:06.913)        3:20.228 (1:07.555)

       4:23.383 (1:03.156)

 10 Phillips, Sean               Regis                  4:23.40   1 

       1:06.350 (1:06.350)        2:12.503 (1:06.153)        3:19.630 (1:07.128)

       4:23.397 (1:03.767)

 11 Altopp, Gabe                 Ridgefield             4:23.88   1 

       1:07.893 (1:07.893)        2:13.583 (1:05.691)        3:21.957 (1:08.375)

       4:23.874 (1:01.917)

 12 O Connor, Grant              Hall (Ct)              4:24.66   1 

       1:08.000 (1:08.000)        2:13.384 (1:05.384)        3:20.797 (1:07.414)

       4:24.658 (1:03.861)

 13 Murray, Kevin                Charter                4:25.47   1 

       1:05.917 (1:05.917)        2:12.480 (1:06.564)        3:19.916 (1:07.437)

       4:25.465 (1:05.549)

 14 Delfay, Mike                 Brewster               4:25.88   2 

       1:05.058 (1:05.058)        2:09.894 (1:04.837)        3:15.671 (1:05.777)

       4:25.878 (1:10.208)

 15 Marston, Andrew              Conestoga              4:28.77   1 

       1:06.776 (1:06.776)        2:13.920 (1:07.144)        3:22.480 (1:08.560)

       4:28.765 (1:06.285)

 16 Whalen, Matthew              Smithtown              4:29.99   1 

       1:06.084 (1:06.084)        2:12.749 (1:06.665)        3:19.758 (1:07.009)

       4:29.983 (1:10.226)

 17 Wax, Ian                     Briarcliff             4:30.00   1 

       1:07.111 (1:07.111)        2:14.051 (1:06.940)        3:22.873 (1:08.823)

       4:29.997 (1:07.124)

 18 Onken, John                  Sachem North           4:31.94   1 

       1:06.720 (1:06.720)        2:13.210 (1:06.490)        3:22.326 (1:09.116)

       4:31.937 (1:09.611)

 19 Hayes, Jekabs                Pascack Hill           4:34.92   1 

       1:07.588 (1:07.588)        2:13.819 (1:06.232)        3:23.668 (1:09.850)

       4:34.917 (1:11.249)

 

Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Dash invitational Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson             55.63   2 

        26.008 (26.008)    55.625 (29.617)

  2 Baker, D'Jai                 Cardozo                  55.67   2 

        26.444 (26.444)    55.662 (29.218)

  3 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Springside               55.99   2 

        27.029 (27.029)    55.986 (28.957)

  4 Stewart, Latoya              Paul Robeson             56.67   1 

        26.882 (26.882)    56.668 (29.786)

  5 Lee, Kiana                   Irvington                56.89   2 

        27.386 (27.386)    56.881 (29.496)

  6 Rogers, Husniyyah            Pennsbury                57.44   1 

        26.977 (26.977)    57.431 (30.455)

  7 Fray, Jazmine                Kellenberg               57.51   2 

        27.259 (27.259)    57.503 (30.245)

  8 Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewis            58.19   1 

        27.052 (27.052)    58.189 (31.137)

  9 Decker, Jillian              Cornwall                 58.33   1 

        27.586 (27.586)    58.325 (30.739)

 10 Peoples, Paris               Cardozo                  58.52   1 

        26.710 (26.710)    58.514 (31.804)

 11 Kitchell, Alexandria         Springside               59.31   1 

        27.292 (27.292)    59.304 (32.012)

 

Event 33  Boys 400 Meter Dash invitational Varsity

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Benjamin, Rai                Mt. Vernon               47.76   2 

        22.423 (22.423)    47.752 (25.329)

  2 Rose, Richard                Boys & Girls             48.66   2 

        22.680 (22.680)    48.660 (25.981)

  3 Lyles, Joesephus             Williams (Va)            48.76   2 

        22.502 (22.502)    48.755 (26.254)

  4 Lewis, John                  Cheltenham               48.81   2 

        22.998 (22.998)    48.803 (25.805)

  5 Germanakos, Luke             Lynbrook                 49.22   1 

        23.495 (23.495)    49.211 (25.716)

  6 Snorweah, Charles            Pennsbury                49.28   2 

        23.048 (23.048)    49.275 (26.227)

  7 Mighty, Kemarni              Clara Barton             49.81   1 

        22.939 (22.939)    49.805 (26.866)

  8 McNeil, Darryl               Christ King              50.62   1 

        24.048 (24.048)    50.612 (26.565)

  9 Blades, Christan             Tilden                   50.83   1 

        24.494 (24.494)    50.826 (26.332)

 10 Fitzgerald, Kory             Hhhw                     51.06   1 

        24.765 (24.765)    51.057 (26.292)

 11 Poleon, Mergaran             Paul Robeson             51.49   1 

        24.616 (24.616)    51.490 (26.874)

 

Event 34  Girls 1 Mile Run invitational Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Burda, Bella                 Arlington              5:01.25  

       1:13.525 (1:13.525)        2:28.677 (1:15.153)        3:44.624 (1:15.947)

       5:01.246 (1:16.623)

  2 Sargent, Olivia              Pennsbury              5:03.20  

       1:15.117 (1:15.117)        2:30.316 (1:15.199)        3:47.476 (1:17.160)

       5:03.196 (1:15.721)

  3 Fajardo, Lisa                B.Kearney              5:09.76  

       1:15.834 (1:15.834)        2:33.152 (1:17.318)        3:51.448 (1:18.297)

       5:09.758 (1:18.310)

  4 Gallery, Jaclyn              Smithtown E.           5:09.86  

       1:15.186 (1:15.186)        2:30.497 (1:15.312)        3:49.798 (1:19.301)

       5:09.853 (1:20.055)

  5 Visconto, Karli              Nazareth PA            5:11.31  

       1:15.731 (1:15.731)        2:32.672 (1:16.942)        3:52.692 (1:20.020)

       5:11.304 (1:18.613)

  6 Flower, Julia                Schalmont              5:11.39  

       1:13.671 (1:13.671)        2:29.139 (1:15.468)        3:50.011 (1:20.873)

       5:11.381 (1:21.371)

  7 Bugara, Grace                Lakeland               5:12.43  

       1:13.970 (1:13.970)        2:30.133 (1:16.164)        3:51.152 (1:21.019)

       5:12.423 (1:21.271)

  8 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         Friends' Cent          5:12.57  

       1:14.517 (1:14.517)        2:29.796 (1:15.279)        3:50.746 (1:20.950)

       5:12.564 (1:21.819)

  9 DeCicco, Alex                Sachem East            5:15.03  

       1:13.770 (1:13.770)        2:29.094 (1:15.324)        3:50.932 (1:21.839)

       5:15.024 (1:24.092)

 10 Pennacchio, Caroline         Briarcliff             5:17.49  

       1:15.364 (1:15.364)        2:31.846 (1:16.482)        3:54.559 (1:22.714)

       5:17.488 (1:22.930)

 11 Turner, Terri                Springside             5:20.43  

       1:14.805 (1:14.805)        2:31.001 (1:16.197)        3:54.933 (1:23.932)

       5:20.427 (1:25.494)

 12 Smith, Yahminah              Weequahic              5:23.67  

       1:14.313 (1:14.313)        2:32.739 (1:18.427)        3:56.522 (1:23.783)

       5:23.669 (1:27.147)

 13 Duca, Paige                  Friends Acad           5:27.11  

       1:14.973 (1:14.973)        2:34.089 (1:19.116)        4:03.883 (1:29.794)

       5:27.107 (1:23.225)

 14 Tuthill, Meg                 Mercy                  5:28.38  

       1:15.543 (1:15.543)        2:34.720 (1:19.178)        4:01.728 (1:27.008)

       5:28.378 (1:26.651)

 15 Grossman, Jamie              Harborfields           5:31.89  

       1:15.913 (1:15.913)        2:33.096 (1:17.183)        3:58.280 (1:25.185)

       5:31.888 (1:33.609)

 

Event 35  Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase invitational Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Michels, Brian               Patchogue-Me           4:49.90  

        34.811 (34.811)  1:08.528 (33.717)  1:44.041 (35.514)  2:20.309 (36.269)

      2:58.070 (37.761)  3:35.761 (37.691)  4:13.344 (37.584)  4:49.892 (36.549)

  2 Peterson, Dan                Warwick                4:53.54  

        35.526 (35.526)  1:11.002 (35.476)  1:47.793 (36.791)  2:25.606 (37.814)

      3:04.414 (38.809)  3:43.545 (39.131)  4:21.271 (37.726)  4:53.540 (32.269)

  3 Grullon, Domingo             N. Bergen              4:53.85  

        35.099 (35.099)  1:09.797 (34.699)  1:46.871 (37.074)  2:25.386 (38.516)

      3:04.007 (38.621)  3:42.943 (38.936)  4:20.536 (37.594)  4:53.847 (33.312)

  4 Paterson, Carter             Manhasset              4:54.06  

       1:10.082 (1:10.082)          1:45.766 (35.684)          2:23.382 (37.616)

         3:02.442 (39.061)          3:41.605 (39.164)          4:19.906 (38.301)

         4:54.052 (34.147)

  5 Branch-Shaw, Harry           Brooklyn Tec           4:59.53  

        36.029 (36.029)  1:11.825 (35.796)  1:48.880 (37.056)  2:27.091 (38.211)

      3:05.302 (38.211)  3:44.220 (38.919)  4:23.718 (39.498)  4:59.521 (35.804)

  6 Hoog, Kit                    McNamara               5:10.39  

        35.399 (35.399)  1:11.277 (35.879)  1:48.548 (37.271)  2:27.939 (39.391)

      3:08.321 (40.383)  3:50.574 (42.253)  4:31.680 (41.106)  5:10.388 (38.709)

  7 Sharma, Yashsvi              Townsend Har           5:15.38  

        36.661 (36.661)  1:14.132 (37.471)  1:53.187 (39.056)  2:34.148 (40.961)

      3:15.236 (41.088)  3:56.761 (41.526)  4:37.426 (40.666)  5:15.380 (37.954)

  8 Crist, George                Fairfield              5:18.19  

        35.234 (35.234)  1:10.332 (35.099)  1:48.763 (38.431)  2:29.243 (40.481)

      3:10.734 (41.491)  3:52.856 (42.123)  4:35.797 (42.941)  5:18.189 (42.393)

  9 Johnson, Deandre             Weequahic              5:37.05  

           35.546 (35.546)             36.039 (0.493)          1:12.397 (36.359)

         1:50.685 (38.289)          2:33.040 (42.356)          3:19.470 (46.430)

         4:05.650 (46.180)        5:37.047 (1:31.398)

 

Event 36  Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase invitational Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Alvarez, Katie               Spring Gardens         5:42.41  

        38.223 (38.223)  1:18.841 (40.618)  2:02.296 (43.456)  2:47.314 (45.018)

      3:32.816 (45.503)  4:17.518 (44.703)  5:01.738 (44.220)  5:42.409 (40.671)

  2 Marvin, Sarah                Pawling                5:43.16  

        38.961 (38.961)  1:20.418 (41.458)  2:04.168 (43.751)  2:48.276 (44.108)

      3:32.673 (44.398)  4:16.943 (44.270)  5:01.398 (44.455)  5:43.159 (41.761)

  3 Tobias, Lili                 Bx HS of Science       5:44.61  

        39.898 (39.898)  1:21.353 (41.456)  2:04.936 (43.583)  2:49.498 (44.563)

      3:34.203 (44.705)  4:19.406 (45.203)  5:03.541 (44.135)  5:44.601 (41.061)

  4 Gerland, Jennifer            Garden City            5:46.50  

        39.453 (39.453)  1:20.983 (41.531)  2:04.618 (43.636)  2:49.213 (44.595)

      3:33.936 (44.723)  4:19.281 (45.345)  5:03.671 (44.390)  5:46.496 (42.826)

  5 Gaither, Erena               John Bowne             5:57.75  

        39.441 (39.441)  1:21.066 (41.626)  2:04.968 (43.903)  2:51.518 (46.550)

      3:39.048 (47.530)  4:27.222 (48.175)  5:14.507 (47.285)  5:57.744 (43.238)

  6 Bowie, Samantha              McNamara               6:06.65  

        40.310 (40.310)  1:21.781 (41.471)  2:05.841 (44.060)  2:52.418 (46.578)

      3:40.982 (48.565)  4:30.727 (49.745)  5:20.646 (49.920)  6:06.646 (46.000)

  7 Fisher, Laurel               Garden City            6:06.75  

        39.745 (39.745)  1:21.223 (41.478)  2:04.716 (43.493)  2:49.871 (45.155)

      3:38.488 (48.617)  4:30.187 (51.700)  5:20.119 (49.932)  6:06.743 (46.625)

  8 Stricoff, Zoe                Syosset                6:13.05  

        40.713 (40.713)  1:23.373 (42.661)  2:09.293 (45.920)  2:58.062 (48.770)

      3:48.117 (50.055)  4:35.706 (47.590)  5:24.898 (49.192)  6:13.045 (48.148)

  9 Humann, Jessica              Sachem North           6:31.97  

        41.818 (41.818)  1:27.370 (45.553)  2:16.495 (49.125)  3:08.866 (52.372)

      4:02.225 (53.359)  4:55.239 (53.014)  5:47.423 (52.185)  6:31.968 (44.545)

 10 McKenna, Kayla               Harborfields           6:34.48  

        41.218 (41.218)  1:24.118 (42.901)  2:11.343 (47.225)  3:01.662 (50.320)

      3:53.743 (52.082)  4:48.342 (54.599)  5:43.454 (55.112)  6:34.478 (51.025)

 

Event 37  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 46.58  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Agyare-May, Rodney           Burncoat                 49.76   2 

  2 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers             49.96   5 

  3 St. Louis, Donovan           Up Darby                 50.09   3 

  4 Holloway, Jasheen            Paul Robeson             50.20   4 

  5 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton             50.22   1 

        50.212 (50.212)

  6 Moe, Oliver                  Xavier NY                50.45   1 

        50.445 (50.445)

  7 Dillon, Andrew               Norristown               50.57   3 

  8 Housen, Cody                 Mt. Vernon               50.61   1 

        50.607 (50.607)

  9 Rose, Devin                  Poly Prep                50.65   8 

 10 Murray, Camari               McNamara                 50.72   4 

 11 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken               50.75   3 

 12 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                 50.77   8 

 13 Davis, Jonathon              Elmont                   50.92   4 

 14 Smith, Isiah                 Abington                 50.93   1 

        50.925 (50.925)

 15 Sperl, Austin                Comsewogue               50.99   5 

 16 Gangemi, Kevin               Cornwall                 51.20   3 

 17 Hardy, Denzel                Hhhw                     51.55   2 

 18 Leach, Kendall               Arch Carroll             51.58   6 

 19 Powell, Qwashon              Jfk Paterson             51.60  13 

 20 Clarke, Francis              Xavier NY                51.83   2 

 21 John, Stephon                South Shore              51.85   2 

 22 Ifill, Jermaine              Christ King              51.87   2 

 22 Bell, Aaron                  Windsor                  51.87   7 

 24 Butcher, Corey               Medgar Evers             51.95   6 

 25 Wallerson, Ashton            Midwood                  52.06   6 

 26 Braimah, Abass               Chris Columbus           52.18  13 

 27 Lawrence, Nicholas           B. Loughlin              52.34   7 

 28 Davis, Kyle                  Cheltenham               52.43  15 

 29 Owusu, Kwesi                 University AC            52.46   1 

        52.454 (52.454)

 30 Callejo, Chris               Patchogue-Me             52.61   6 

 31 Rickerby, Haig               McNair Acade             52.72  20 

 32 Pommer, Raquan               Brandywine               52.75   9 

 33 Johnson, Justin              McNamara                 52.81  10 

 34 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin NJ              52.82  11 

 35 Reckling, Brett              Columbia                 52.86  10 

 36 Chin, Jonathan               Xavier NY                52.91   4 

 37 Muccio, Justin               St. Peters               52.97  12 

 38 Jenkins, Christopher         Franklin NJ              53.02  12 

 39 Graham, Robert               Paul Robeson             53.03  12 

 40 Chigbue, Kenneth             DeMatha                  53.03  18 

 41 Black, Seifuddin             Imhotep                  53.09  10 

 42 Sandling, Jimmy              Rye Country              53.10   7 

 43 Eisape, Tiwa                 St. Benedict             53.15   6 

 43 Smith, Aaron                 Lab Museum               53.15   9 

 45 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                   53.35  18 

 46 Hernandez, Kelly             Jfk                      53.36   7 

 47 Kelly, Dale                  Mercy                    53.37   8 

 48 Reynolds, Nathan             Norristown               53.41  18 

 49 Lawrence, Gianni             Up Darby                 53.58  11 

 50 Walker, Darren               Suitland MD              53.59   5 

 51 Simpson, Shayne              Boys & Girls             53.63  15 

 52 Frabizio, Alex               Mercy                    53.75  12 

 53 Bloch, Evan                  Ridgefield               53.78   4 

 54 Lytle, Richard               Delaware Charter         53.90  19 

 55 Carrington, Dillon           Atholton                 53.92  10 

 56 Wolfinger, Brett             Quakertown               53.94  11 

 56 Simmons, Byron               St. Benedict             53.94  15 

 58 Floyd-Bennett, Raevon        Hudson Cath              53.98   8 

 59 John, Nathan                 Tilden                   54.02  11 

 60 Hoffman, Jacob               Stuyvesant               54.06   8 

 61 Epps, Tim                    Windsor                  54.10   8 

 62 Louis, Joshua                Clara Barton             54.13   9 

 63 Jones, Ronald                Dover                    54.16  13 

 64 Jean, James                  Weequahic                54.18   2 

 65 Fitzgerald, Sean             William Penn             54.19  13 

 66 Fogle, Ethan                 Arch Carroll             54.22   7 

 67 Vital, Venchardson           Columbia                 54.22  15 

 68 Dula, Benin                  Atholton                 54.29  11 

 69 Lowe, Payton                 Evander Child            54.32  11 

 70 Knut, Donovan                Card Hayes               54.32  11 

 71 Boone, Taivion               McNamara                 54.33   9 

 72 Day, Max                     Ridgefield               54.36  16 

 73 Coleman, Josh                Abington                 54.37  11 

 74 De Los Santos, Kelvin        Bay Shore                54.39  10 

 75 Thomas, Darian               Westbury                 54.40  19 

 76 Paraison, Pierre             Columbia                 54.45  11 

 77 Washington, Keith            Suitland MD              54.60  19 

 78 Cheltenham, Kino             Brooklyn Tec             54.62  10 

 79 Ramirez, Brian               Middletown               54.65  20 

 80 Moore, Brandon               Up Darby                 54.74  15 

 81 Rolley, Donte'               Columbia                 54.76  14 

 82 Orellana, Jhonatan           Essex Co VT              54.79  18 

 82 Ascher, Jonathan             Collegiate               54.79  14 

 84 Farley, Dennis               St. Peters               54.80  13 

 85 Charles, Terry               B. Loughlin              54.81   8 

 86 Dixon, Divaughn              Jfk                      54.90  14 

 87 Griffin, Tysheem             Amityville               55.01  15 

 88 Meyer, Edmundo               Columbia                 55.02  17 

 89 Jones, Oliver                Ridgefield               55.05  16 

 90 Kavka, Jack                  Atholton                 55.06  21 

 91 Thomas, Ahmad                Cfs                      55.07  20 

 92 Deloatch, David              Arch Carroll             55.08  10 

 93 justice, williams            Townsend Har             55.10  19 

 94 Deer, Kemar                  Evander Child            55.18  14 

 95 Paula, Brenden               Amityville               55.25  13 

 96 Hall, Fergus                 Atholton                 55.29  22 

 97 Hicks, Zach                  Patchogue-Me             55.31  16 

 98 Strachn, Brian               B. Loughlin              55.33   9 

 99 Rodriguez, Jack              Sachem East              55.33  17 

100 Nelson, Kilian               Conestoga                55.38  25 

101 Webster, Dominick            Deptford                 55.50  12 

102 Muhammed, Abubakar           Taft                     55.59   4 

103 Mckay, Gavin                 Card Hayes               55.60  19 

104 Storm, Jeff                  Ridgefield               55.62  16 

105 Camacho, Henry               Xavier NY                55.62  21 

106 Wallace, Jaron               Cornwall                 55.64  25 

107 Latimer, Erik                Wilson (Dc)              55.66  12 

108 Angelo, David                Ridgefield               55.68  16 

109 Wallace, Kevin               D. MacArthur             55.71  20 

110 Cooper, Jimmy                Conestoga                55.72  25 

111 Wood, Juwan                  Windsor                  55.78   9 

112 Longchamp, Omar              Holy Trinity             55.78  13 

113 Eger, Justin                 Conestoga                55.78  23 

114 Feldman, Jared               Bernards                 55.81  20 

115 Fowlkes, Ari                 Franklin NJ              55.85  14 

116 Yee, Winton                  Stuyvesant               55.86  18 

117 Crain, Walter                Windsor                  55.87  10 

118 McCall, Martin               Abington                 55.87  10 

119 Nelson, Taje                 Jfk                      55.89  12 

120 Clifford, Kevin              D. MacArthur             55.90  15 

120 Rodriguez, Luis              N. Bergen                55.90  19 

122 Russo, Alex                  Bernards                 55.94  20 

123 Wilson, Samier               Norristown               55.98  18 

124 Mirville, Justin             V. Stream Ce             56.07  22 

125 Summers, Adrian              Taft                     56.11   9 

126 Ortega, Justin               Bay Shore                56.11  15 

127 Miller, D'Andre              Jfk Paterson             56.14  15 

128 Johnson, Mlik                Elmont                   56.18  22 

129 Jean, Joshua                 Westbury                 56.19  16 

130 Akalonu, Chuckwuemek         Jfk                      56.19  13 

131 Miller, Jason                Edgemont                 56.21  15 

132 Williams, Isaiah             Newburgh                 56.22  14 

133 Richardson, Tyrique          Midwood                  56.23   7 

134 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken               56.25  17 

135 Archibald, Sean              Xavier NY                56.28  20 

136 Kralik, Dan                  Conestoga                56.30  23 

137 Frumkin, Isaac               Wilson (Dc)              56.30  21 

138 Fields, Chad                 Islip                    56.35  23 

138 Robert, Kyron                Dover                    56.35  14 

140 Jennings, Anthony            Middletown               56.40  21 

141 Rodriguez, Rene              Xavier NY                56.41  24 

142 Quinn, Devin                 Warwick                  56.43  16 

143 Ovalles, Javier              Xavier NY                56.46  20 

144 Edwards, Kyle                Abington Friend          56.46  15 

145 Chambers, Kyle               Brooklyn Tec             56.47  22 

146 Day, Kenny                   Ridgefield               56.48  20 

147 Weaver, Ian                  DeMatha                  56.50  18 

148 Isaac, Jeremiah              Elmont                   56.50  19 

149 Morgan, Harith               Brooklyn Tec             56.57  17 

150 Brathwaite, Rai              McNair Acade             56.59  20 

151 Sims, Darren                 Wise (Md)                56.70  16 

152 jackson, julian              Pennsauken               56.75  17 

153 Laws, Jabari                 Wise (Md)                56.76  16 

154 Jones, Phil                  Burncoat                 56.82  23 

155 Carpenter, Will              Ridgefield               56.84  17 

156 Logan, Alonte                Eleanor Roos             56.86  24 

157 Lamberson, Nicholas          Patchogue-Me             56.88  16 

158 Trotman, Ellion              McNamara                 56.92  23 

159 Turner, Tevin                Jfk                      56.92  13 

160 Covington, Josiah            Camden                   56.93  18 

161 Coburn, Eamon                Pleasantv NY             57.02  20 

162 marshall, dysron             Townsend Har             57.03  12 

163 Martin, Carlos               Central-PG               57.10   9 

164 Okonkwo, Rapheal             Dover                    57.13  14 

165 Rivera, Justin               Deer Park                57.17  22 

166 Mighty, D'Andre              Clara Barton             57.20  15 

167 Harraka, Jake                New Hope-Sol             57.21  21 

168 Gordon, Richard              Ridgefield               57.24  17 

169 Mann, Keleb                  Bay Shore                57.37  24 

170 Comilang, James              Bay Shore                57.38  13 

171 Henderson, Khai              Westhampton              57.39  21 

172 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton             57.50  23 

173 Lasso, Andrew                Warwick                  57.55  18 

174 Ceccarini, Mike              Sachem East              57.57  23 

175 Kyle, Moyston                Brentwood                57.62   5 

176 Souffrant, laurence          H V Ardsdale             57.67  26 

177 Holloway, Malik              LE & PS                  57.71  24 

178 Hlebowicz, Thomas            Stuyvesant               57.77  18 

179 Dieujuste, Witchi            Columbia                 57.81  12 

180 Kelly, Maliek                Curtis                   57.82  21 

181 Brown, Tai                   Midwood                  57.83  23 

182 Codrington, Rion             Elmont                   57.90  19 

183 Cohen, Kyle                  Edgemont                 57.98  20 

184 Juda, Pawel                  Brooklyn Tec             58.00  21 

185 bowe, henry                  Central-PG               58.13   8 

186 Shao, Daniel                 Brooklyn Tec             58.17  24 

187 Belmar, Brandon              Woodlands                58.18   6 

188 Henry, Washington            Jfk                      58.19  22 

189 Anderson, Cole               Harborfields             58.22  12 

190 Bindra, Amar                 Bernards                 58.26  25 

191 Wu, Jonatan                  Brooklyn Tec             58.46  21 

192 Tse, Gary                    Brooklyn Tec             58.56  23 

193 Hardy, Immanuel              Wocstr Tech              58.58  23 

194 Green-Miranda, Terrance      Vineland                 58.60  19 

195 Razzano, Chris               Westhampton              58.64  22 

196 Amezquita, Jordan            Lawrence                 58.66   5 

197 Cunningham, Ja'Von           Dover                    58.74  13 

198 Carter, James                Conestoga                58.82  23 

199 Curry, Joe                   Deer Park                58.89  22 

200 McRea, Andres                N. Bergen                58.89  21 

201 Dejuane, Nicholls            Jfk                      58.94  17 

202 Oakes, Andrew                Ridgefield               58.95  17 

203 Sarduy, Sebastian            N. Bergen                59.05  21 

204 Williamsen, Zydrique         Jfk Paterson             59.10  19 

205 Dhaiti, Sendes               Essex Co VT              59.27  22 

206 Welch, Bradley               Midwood                  59.29  17 

207 Halmos, Peter                Ridgefield               59.43  17 

208 Morgan, Mack                 Conestoga                59.53  23 

209 Mccarthy, Dominique          Boys & Girls             59.54  26 

210 Azcona, Christian            Tres Clarke              59.58  26 

211 McCarthy, Timmy              Conestoga                59.87  26 

212 Ventura, Rafael              Bay Shore              1:00.17  24 

213 Banful, Humphrey             Clara Barton           1:00.23  24 

214 Fields, Tyler                DeMatha                1:00.31  18 

215 Coeur, Damayah               Elmont                 1:00.31  27 

216 Dennis, Baylor               Central-PG             1:00.35  14 

217 Hasslund, Peter              Xavier NY              1:00.37  25 

218 Cruz-Taveras, Delvin         Evander Child          1:00.55  13 

219 Lacetera, Luke               Islip                  1:00.66  24 

220 Camara, Sanunu               Evander Child          1:00.71  14 

221 Vargas, Daniel               D. MacArthur           1:00.72  26 

222 Tricomi, Matthew             Cornwall               1:01.19  26 

223 McCandless, Jonathan         Islip                  1:01.22  24 

224 Abdur-Rahim, D'Jembe         Suitland MD            1:01.28  26 

225 Bloh, Doewreh                Wocstr Tech            1:01.28  26 

226 Hoffman, Jarrett             Suitland MD            1:01.89  22 

227 Autur, Kaylash               LE & PS                1:01.94  25 

228 Waters, Jonathan             Dover                  1:02.16  14 

229 Long, Tavon                  Suitland MD            1:02.54  22 

230 Swanson, vontray             Central-PG             1:02.56   7 

231 Guzmen, Kevin                Tres Clarke            1:02.58  26 

232 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                 1:02.70  24 

233 Himmelfarb, Sam              Wilson (Dc)            1:02.73  25 

234 Martinez, Mynor              Westhampton            1:02.80  26 

235 Yates, Massai                V. Stream Ce           1:02.94  26 

236 Jourdain, Nickrood           Westbury               1:03.07  25 

237 Belvett, Jordan              Vineland               1:03.20  27 

238 Oguayo, Chiemeziem           Eleanor Roos           1:03.30  27 

239 Owhe, John                   Westbury               1:03.59  25 

240 Lombardi, Nick               New Hope-Sol           1:03.75  27 

241 Roach, John                  Sachem East            1:03.91  27 

242 DeCaro, Jack                 Westhampton            1:04.14  26 

243 Mollison, Joshua             Clara Barton           1:04.14  25 

244 King, Onandi                 LE & PS                1:04.40  16 

245 Urgiles, Roland              N. Bergen              1:04.67  18 

246 Naslonski, James             Bay Shore              1:04.95  27 

247 Cortes, Andres               Vineland               1:05.55  27 

248 Wagner, Nathan               Wilson (Dc)            1:05.59  27 

249 Frazier, Marcus              Wilson (Dc)            1:05.82   7 

250 Menjivar, Nathan             N. Bergen              1:06.21  21 

251 Miller, Drew                 Lab Museum             1:06.35   8 

252 Delince, Will                Lab Museum             1:06.59   7 

253 Lee, Thomas                  Vineland               1:06.94   9 

254 Forrest, Karl                Camden                 1:07.63  27 

255 Ebubedike, Jonethan          Eleanor Roos           1:07.91  24 

256 Woods, Randell               Suitland MD            1:08.00  25 

257 Le, Josh                     New Hope-Sol           1:09.29  27 

 

Event 38  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 53.80  2003        Natasha Hastings, AP Randolph               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken               57.76   1 

  2 Crosby, Alexis               Cheltenham               58.22   1 

  3 Fowlkes, Leah                McNamara                 58.50   6 

  4 Bowers, Luana                Spellman                 58.78   2 

  5 McCormick, Samantha          Manhasset                58.79   4 

  6 Burke, Nicole                Cheltenham               58.81   1 

  7 Arbogast, Katie              Penncrest                58.91   5 

  8 Christian, Cydney            Up Dublin                59.05   4 

  9 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             59.32   5 

 10 Andrews, Alexandra           Cheltenham               59.41   5 

 11 Lorefice, Lauren             Westhampton              59.49   3 

 12 Sopchak, Sydney              D. MacArthur             59.70   2 

 13 Sopchak, Natalie             D. MacArthur             59.82   2 

 14 Fanning, Gabby               Cornwall                 59.85   5 

 15 Carter, Cheyenne             Imhotep                  59.89   3 

 16 Williams, Alana              Cardozo                1:00.27   1 

 17 Butler, Abbigale             T. Jefferson           1:00.34  11 

 18 Harris, Brianna              Elmont                 1:00.37   5 

 19 Boyle, Tara                  Episcopal              1:00.45   4 

 20 Evans, Alysha                Susquehanna            1:00.46   4 

 21 Hernandez, Tara              N. Babylon             1:00.46   8 

 22 Mennzzaslma, Morgan          Monroe Wood            1:00.64   6 

 23 Heath, Marissa               Abington               1:00.66   2 

 24 Stovall, Sydni               Springfi Twp           1:00.70   2 

 25 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot             1:01.09   8 

 26 Greaves, Melissa             Harborfields           1:01.17   3 

 27 Tunkara, Fatoumata           Taft                   1:01.20   6 

 28 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Womens           1:01.29  11 

 29 White, Angel                 Herb Lehman            1:01.37  12 

 30 Malcolm, Angellica           Spring Gardens         1:01.37   6 

 31 Woods, MaryEllen             Molloy                 1:01.40   3 

 32 Hickey, Janae                Quakertown             1:01.51   4 

 33 Gilbakian, Grace             Westhampton            1:01.57   7 

 34 Wangenstein, Lauren          Connetquot             1:01.67   7 

 35 Wallace, Arianna             Cheltenham             1:01.82   1 

 36 Stalman, Luisa               Hackley                1:01.86   2 

 37 General, Thea                Campus Magnet          1:01.88   5 

 38 Kenny, Mary Kate             Sacred Heart           1:01.94   1 

 39 McDermott, Maggie            Chapel Field           1:01.96  10 

 39 Boone, Nya                   Norristown             1:01.96   6 

 41 Stewart, Ashley              Port Richmond          1:02.04   7 

 42 Gibson, Olivia               Monroe Wood            1:02.05   6 

 43 gibbs, erica                 Eleanor Roos           1:02.12  10 

 44 Lubeskie, Kristin            Monroe Wood            1:02.18  13 

 45 Fitzgerald, Aisling          Holy Trinity           1:02.21   3 

 46 Holmes, Lila                 Conestoga              1:02.42   8 

 47 Sabatino, Arianna            Hhhw                   1:02.42  11 

 48 Thompson, Christal           Elmont                 1:02.49   7 

 49 Thayer, Bailey               Coginchaug             1:02.56  12 

 50 O'Mara, Ava                  Poly Prep              1:02.63  10 

 51 Jackson, Ebonee              Jfk Paterson           1:02.94   9 

 52 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah     Southampton            1:03.06   9 

 53 Sabatino, Olivia             Hhhw                   1:03.10  11 

 54 Shirley, Domonique           H. S. Truman           1:03.19  20 

 55 Jordan, Jenny                Westhampton            1:03.25   9 

 56 Camburn, Sierra              Quakertown             1:03.27  10 

 57 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff             1:03.53   9 

 58 Jordan, Catherine            Columbia               1:03.56   7 

 59 Nora, Murphy                 Westhampton            1:03.57   9 

 60 Gomez, Alexis                Monroe Wood            1:03.58   8 

 61 Shirley, Shannon             Evander Child          1:03.59  20 

 62 Bazemore, Barbara            Pleasantv NJ           1:03.60  16 

 63 Figeruoa, Sara               Middletown             1:03.64  10 

 64 Russo, Ria                   Brooklyn Tec           1:03.66  16 

 65 Rudin, Sydney                Bernards               1:03.75  11 

 66 Huff-Edsall, Holly Ann       Atholton               1:03.78   8 

 67 Watson, Janoa                Hudson Cath            1:03.80   3 

 68 Joinnides, Madeleine         Mercy                  1:03.80  10 

 69 Wilson, Jenna                Conestoga              1:03.88  13 

 70 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica     Monroe Wood            1:03.91   8 

 71 Coleman, Brittany            Conestoga              1:03.92  13 

 72 Kitchin, Megan               Penncrest              1:03.92  10 

 73 Molzon, Rachel               Northport              1:03.95   8 

 74 Barnes, Mia                  McNamara               1:03.97  16 

 75 Lawson, Keneisha             Cardozo                1:04.10   4 

 76 Dingha, Daiana               Chris Columbus         1:04.13  12 

 77 Robinson, Jhanelle           Chris Columbus         1:04.19  11 

 78 Pavia, Spencer               Monroe Wood            1:04.32   8 

 79 Hadjiyane, Diana             D. MacArthur           1:04.33  16 

 80 Lewis, Anika                 Tilden                 1:04.35   7 

 81 Core, Dylann                 Chris Columbus         1:04.53  11 

 82 Herring, Savannah            New Hope-Sol           1:04.55  13 

 83 Walker, Catherine            Rye Country            1:04.61  11 

 84 La Force, Hannah             Bay Shore              1:04.73  12 

 85 Morgan, Janelle              Port Richmond          1:04.77  14 

 86 Iris, Meagan                 Hhhw                   1:04.80  12 

 87 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Womens           1:04.89  15 

 88 Hubert, Jillian              Molloy                 1:04.90  13 

 89 Adigo, Jisca                 Wilson (Dc)            1:05.00   9 

 90 Benson, Katie                Monroe Wood            1:05.00  10 

 91 Lucci, Deanna                Molloy                 1:05.01  13 

 92 Byrnes, Ellen                Sacred Heart           1:05.06   9 

 93 Birch, Kiara                 Campus Magnet          1:05.07  10 

 94 Kerprich, Alex               Up Dublin              1:05.12  12 

 95 LaDue, Noelle                Monroe Wood            1:05.13  13 

 96 Ruzic, Marina                Huntington             1:05.17   8 

 97 Carby, Amanda                Spellman               1:05.17   7 

 98 Dantzler, Jasmine            McNamara               1:05.18  11 

 99 Vaught, Adrianna             Port Richmond          1:05.21  17 

100 Gregory, Shaniece            V. Stream Ce           1:05.26  22 

101 Adkins, Kristen              Dover                  1:05.26  17 

102 Richardson, Ashley           Wise (Md)              1:05.27  15 

103 Bianco, Sarah                Briarcliff             1:05.35  10 

104 Kaba, Rokia                  Penn Wood              1:05.53  15 

105 Wright, Ariyonna             Franklin NJ            1:05.69  14 

106 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens           1:05.69  12 

107 Cerrito, Emily               Northport              1:05.76  10 

108 Welch, Zenata                Fashion                1:05.83   7 

109 Ampley, Rachel               Suitland MD            1:05.85  19 

110 Leonard, Cheyenne            Cheltenham             1:05.91  15 

111 D'Alessandro, Alexis         Hhhw                   1:05.96  12 

112 Pierre, Lynda                Amityville             1:06.01  13 

113 Nicosia, Leslie              Cornwall               1:06.06  10 

114 Colbert, Laura               Arch Carroll           1:06.17  17 

115 Ruotolo, Claire              Cornwall               1:06.41  11 

116 Flores, Amber                Port Richmond          1:06.47  14 

117 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gateway         1:06.51  12 

118 Hayes, Nyah                  Elmont                 1:06.56  11 

119 Morgan, Layne                Up Dublin              1:06.64  12 

120 Perrier, Katriel             Spring Gardens         1:06.86  15 

121 McDonald, Quanicia           Brooklyn Tec           1:06.87  16 

122 Joseph, Brianna              Spellman               1:06.98  18 

123 Gadaleta, Natalie            Pascack Hill           1:07.01  14 

124 Slinkard, Kaitlyn            Radnor (Pa)            1:07.06  19 

125 John, Sarah                  Longwood               1:07.09  14 

126 njigna-njinguet, michele     Central-PG             1:07.13  11 

127 Dozier, Lauren               Wise (Md)              1:07.20  15 

128 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny           Atholton               1:07.22  14 

129 Harrison, Imani              McNamara               1:07.25  20 

130 Stillman, Jenna              D. MacArthur           1:07.26  14 

131 Cassano, Erin                D. MacArthur           1:07.32  14 

132 Collins, Druex               Wilson (Dc)            1:07.32  16 

133 Gardner, Shiloe              N. Babylon             1:07.32   9 

134 Breedveld, Sophie            Radnor (Pa)            1:07.36  20 

135 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens           1:07.46  12 

136 Feliciano, Giselle           Brentwood              1:07.54  21 

137 Blackman, Jelaya             Suitland MD            1:07.55  22 

138 Webster, Tiana               Franklin NJ            1:07.55  14 

139 Bogle, Jada                  Dover                  1:07.56  16 

140 Miller, Kayla                Amityville             1:07.73  14 

141 Mensah, Natasha              Evander Child          1:07.74  24 

142 Wilson, Jillian              Young Womens           1:07.85  20 

143 Burrell, Nashelle            Young Womens           1:07.90  17 

144 Nasman, Johanna              Conestoga              1:07.99  19 

145 Politi, Katelyn              D. MacArthur           1:08.00  16 

146 Colman, Gayan                Young Womens           1:08.02  15 

147 Asadorian, Aurora            Hhhw                   1:08.02  22 

148 Jones, Briyanna              Elmont                 1:08.03  13 

149 Allen, Aniya                 Port Richmond          1:08.18  17 

150 Jordan, Tenia                McNamara               1:08.21  22 

151 Akil, Anu                    Brooklyn Tec           1:08.26  17 

152 Smith, Sh Vone               Clara Barton           1:08.37  18 

153 Turner, Neeyah               Cheltenham             1:08.41  15 

154 Malzahn, Sarah               Eldred                 1:08.46  17 

155 Bale, Sarah                  Cornwall               1:08.52  20 

156 Silveira, Caylie             Longwood               1:08.61  14 

157 Gomes, Natalie               N. Bergen              1:08.66  12 

158 Weissburg, Lisa              Monroe Wood            1:08.67  18 

159 Richter, Lindsay             Conestoga              1:08.68  19 

160 Bennett, Gabrielle           LE & PS                1:08.75  13 

161 Hines, Carla                 Weequahic              1:08.79  20 

162 Meade, Kayla                 Cornwall               1:08.79  17 

163 Joseph, Shamma               Columbia               1:08.81   9 

164 Wright, Dominique            Clara Barton           1:08.82  21 

165 Banatte, Marly               Brooklyn Tec           1:08.90  17 

166 McGlashan, Abigail           Clara Barton           1:09.10  16 

167 Gilsenan, Erin               Saint Basil            1:09.16  20 

168 Steptoe, Briana              Arch Carroll           1:09.20  15 

169 Lewandoski, Carina           Manhasset              1:09.28  19 

170 Iaccarino, Lisa              Monroe Wood            1:09.29  18 

171 Hemcher, Megan               Radnor (Pa)            1:09.36  21 

172 Varma, Asha                  Bx HS of Science       1:09.36  20 

173 Zdazenski, Stephanie         Christ King            1:09.37  21 

174 Uhrin, Samantha              Northport              1:09.44  21 

175 Paul, Gianna                 Perkiomen PA           1:09.45  16 

176 Abantangelo, Michele         Southampton            1:09.45  20 

177 Adighibe, Lucy               Perkiomen PA           1:09.51  15 

178 Sharp, Katiera               Wise (Md)              1:09.52  14 

179 Glasco, Gabrielle            Wise (Md)              1:09.74  15 

180 Jones, Shelbi                Pleasant Val           1:09.76  17 

181 Herman, Maddie               Conestoga              1:09.87  13 

182 Ramirez, Kamila              N. Bergen              1:09.88  18 

183 Vaikunthan, Mathini          Bernards               1:09.91  19 

184 Wylie, Amari                 Cheltenham             1:09.92  19 

185 Lewis, Brielle               Cheltenham             1:09.93  19 

186 Woods, Daniqua               Christ King            1:10.13  21 

187 Michel, Tara                 LE & PS                1:10.20  16 

188 Agu, Niki                    Port Richmond          1:10.34  17 

189 Randriambololona, Mariah     Wilson (Dc)            1:10.35  17 

190 maqela, zarifet              Susan Wagner           1:10.38  18 

191 Ortega, Alexa                V. Stream Ce           1:10.40  24 

192 Guagliardo, Samantha         Manhasset              1:10.53  19 

193 Nicholson, KeyAra            Bay Shore              1:10.61  18 

194 Brown, Shannel               Evander Child          1:10.64  23 

195 Connolly-Sporing, Annie      Southampton            1:10.66  23 

196 Hernandez, Liana             N. Bergen              1:10.84  18 

197 Ali, Ameer                   McNair Acade           1:10.88  19 

198 Valle, Olivia                Mercy                  1:10.91  20 

199 Abdulbarr, Taniyah           McNamara               1:10.93  21 

200 Hall, Hayley                 Irvington              1:11.07  22 

201 Mirville, Amanda             V. Stream Ce           1:11.32  23 

202 Flores, Merlen               Bay Shore              1:11.67  22 

203 Maldonado, Idalis            N. Bergen              1:11.97  18 

204 Bailey, Shanice              Franklin NJ            1:12.00  23 

205 Shultz, Annamarie            Conestoga              1:12.09  19 

206 Garcia, Casey                Westhampton            1:12.11  21 

207 Park, Felicia                Central-PG             1:12.15  22 

208 Xu, Jing                     Bx HS of Science       1:12.29  22 

209 Grigoras, Maria              Cheltenham             1:12.33  19 

210 Taylor, Natalia              Queens Gateway         1:12.35  24 

211 McDonough, Catherine         St. Joe Hill           1:12.42  24 

212 Burchell, Stephanie          V. Stream Ce           1:12.49  22 

213 Yu, Sharon                   Bx HS of Science       1:13.17  22 

214 Morales, Shayla              N. Bergen              1:13.24  18 

215 Salawu, Maryam               Westbury               1:13.26  23 

216 Gray, Olivia                 McNamara               1:13.49  21 

217 hardaway, jordan             H V Ardsdale           1:13.56  24 

218 James, Emma                  Radnor (Pa)            1:13.66  23 

219 Lopreino, Sarah              Northport              1:13.86  23 

220 Gonzalez, Laura              Wilson (Dc)            1:14.13  21 

221 McDonough, Meghan            Northport              1:14.26  23 

222 Chase, Tirza                 Wilson (Dc)            1:14.48  21 

223 Dana, Burkardt               Conestoga              1:14.54  22 

224 McLaughlin, Cathryn          St. Joe Hill           1:15.07  24 

225 Brown, Anita                 Dover                  1:15.24  21 

226 Jacquez, Beverly             Cheltenham             1:15.35  23 

227 Miller, Allison              Longwood               1:15.43  13 

228 West, Immani                 Spring Gardens         1:16.08  15 

229 Wilson, Alexia               Evander Child          1:16.28  24 

230 Adams, Malaaya               Suitland MD            1:16.34  23 

231 Martin, Erika                N. Babylon             1:16.37  24 

232 Herron, Amanda               Westbury               1:16.89  23 

233 Innes, Kelsey                N. Babylon             1:17.25  24 

234 Joos, Anna                   Wilson (Dc)            1:17.28  23 

235 Velez, Ashley                N. Bergen              1:17.30  18 

236 Howard, Brianna              Suitland MD            1:19.17  24 

237 Najjar, Nasrin               N. Bergen              1:19.40  18 

238 Murphy, Ceanni               Vineland               1:20.28  20 

239 Bouaz, Ashna                 N. Babylon             1:21.47  24 

240 Hunter, Diamond              Wilson (Dc)            1:25.23  22 

241 Fullwood, Chazmin            Young Womens           1:54.07  25 

242 Alexander, Ikeiya            Young Womens           1:59.97  25 

243 Kramli, Makena               New Hope-Sol           2:05.83  25 

244 Baldassarre, Gab             St. Joe Hill           2:08.10  25 

245 Hollar, Perri                Wilson (Dc)            2:08.29  25 

246 Roccaro, Mia                 St. Joe Hill           2:08.84  25 

247 Pitts, Mya                   Wilson (Dc)            2:13.28  25 

248 Reveal, Sophie               Wilson (Dc)            2:13.45  25 

249 Hattrick, Margaret           Southampton            2:15.68  25 

250 Forsyth, Meredith            St. Joe Hill           2:18.63  25 

251 Nyman, Diana                 Lawrence               2:21.64  25 

 

Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 21.28  2011        Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD                   

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lyles, Noah                  Williams (Va)            21.71q  1 

  2 Lyles, Joesephus             Williams (Va)            21.75q  2 

  3 Lambert, Charles             Xavier NY                22.32q  6 

  4 Jones-Roundtree, Ade         Imhotep                  22.39q  4 

  5 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers             22.40q  5 

  6 everett, elliott             Bayside                  22.47q  3  22.462

  7 Walker, Miles                Atholton                 22.47q  1  22.463

  8 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton             22.50q  4 

  9 Mighty, Kemarni              Clara Barton             22.63q  3 

 10 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken               22.68q  7 

 11 White, Kevon                 Spring Gardens           22.72q  4  22.716

 12 William, Christopher         Bronx Law                22.72q  2  22.720

 13 Butcher, Corey               Medgar Evers             22.74   6 

 14 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                 22.78   3  22.774

 15 Dillon, Andrew               Norristown               22.78   6  22.775

 16 Weh, Mason                   Up Darby                 22.80  11 

 17 St. Louis, Donovan           Up Darby                 22.82   5 

 18 Taylor, Darius               Dover                    22.83   9 

 19 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                22.84   1  22.831

 20 Powell, Qwashon              Jfk Paterson             22.84   2  22.835

 21 Lawrence, Gianni             Up Darby                 22.88   4 

 22 Whalen, Jay                  Glasgow                  22.91   9 

 23 Sinclair, Sean               Campus Magnet            22.96  10 

 24 Cassella, Dominick           Patchogue-Me             22.97   5 

 25 Card, Llordel                Hhhw                     23.01  19 

 26 Jemmott, Enoch               South Shore              23.02   2 

 27 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken               23.06   8 

 28 Williams, Kyeef              Delaware Charter         23.07  15  23.064

 29 Graham, Kwasi                Columbia                 23.07   8  23.067

 30 westcarr, theodore           South Shore              23.08   5 

 31 Owusu, Kwesi                 University AC            23.13   7 

 32 Terry, Trenson               Eleanor Roos             23.16  12  23.152

 32 Victor, Walter               Deptford                 23.16   8  23.152

 34 Abubakar, Abdul              Brentwood                23.18  10 

 35 Williams, Xavier             McNamara                 23.20   6 

 36 John, Malik                  Prospect Height          23.22   4 

 37 Rickerby, Haig               McNair Acade             23.25  10 

 38 Colbert, Tyrus               Uniondale                23.31  11 

 39 Rose, Devin                  Poly Prep                23.32  15  23.312

 40 Pommer, Raquan               Brandywine               23.32  14  23.315

 41 Forbes, Aaron                Newburgh                 23.32   9  23.317

 42 Cunningham, Ja'saan          Glasgow                  23.36   9 

 43 Reynolds, Nathan             Norristown               23.38  13 

 44 Dailey, Simeon               Glasgow                  23.42   9 

 45 Craig, Jahmair               Delaware Charter         23.43   8 

 46 Moore, Denniston             Imhotep                  23.44  15 

 47 Young, Derrick               Susquehanna              23.45  20 

 48 Purdy, Denari                Ben Banneker             23.46   3 

 49 bowers, tim                  South Shore              23.57   1 

 50 Liburd, Oliver               Cheltenham               23.59  21  23.581

 51 Davenport, Corey             Norristown               23.59  12  23.582

 52 Wemegah, Ryan                Pennsauken               23.60  15 

 53 Thomas, Carlile              Campus Magnet            23.62  13  23.612

 54 Smith, Alex                  McNamara                 23.62   9  23.614

 55 Kelly, Dale                  Mercy                    23.62   3  23.620

 56 Strassfield, Joseph          Southampton              23.66  10 

 57 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew         Xavier NY                23.68   4 

 58 Hall, Garfield               Christ King              23.70  13 

 59 Parrish, Cory                V. Stream Ce             23.72  17 

 60 Jones, Terrell               Christ King              23.74  19 

 61 Jordan, Rachi                Middletown               23.76  11 

 62 Hanson, Tevaughn             Uniondale                23.78  14 

 63 Thomas, Akeim                Up Darby                 23.81  11 

 64 Harley, Brandon              Pennsauken               23.83  15 

 65 Louis, Joshua                Clara Barton             23.86   6  23.854

 66 Glover, Kedar                Woodlands                23.86  10  23.855

 67 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                 23.87  14 

 68 Smith, Aaron                 Lab Museum               23.89   8  23.881

 69 Sgarlatto, Steven            Xavier NY                23.89   5  23.885

 70 Brown, Juvante               Campus Magnet            23.89  12  23.886

 71 Baker, Ovonnie               Overbrook                23.93  34  23.924

 72 Amanzar, Ivan                Comsewogue               23.93  18  23.929

 73 Cambridge, Kevon             Paul Robeson             23.94   6  23.933

 74 Goodrich, Andrew             Lincoln Nyc              23.94   1  23.935

 75 Canada, Geoffrey             V. Stream Ce             23.96  17 

 76 Storm, Jeff                  Ridgefield               23.97  11  23.961

 77 Young-Sanders, Mykele        Dover                    23.97   8  23.962

 78 Hosten, Carlon               Taft                     23.99  19  23.981

 79 Davis, Kareem                Christ King              23.99  22  23.983

 80 Bashiru, Zakaria             Taft                     24.02   2 

 81 Santos-Shevett, Sam          Xavier NY                24.04  17 

 82 Adighibe, Joe                Perkiomen PA             24.06  14  24.054

 83 Guzman, Elijah               V. Stream Ce             24.06  10  24.056

 84 Maldon, Randy                Harborfields             24.09  18 

 85 Staten, Casey                Eleanor Roos             24.13  28 

 86 Day, Max                     Ridgefield               24.14  12 

 87 Saunders, Shaheed            Weequahic                24.15  14 

 88 Woody, Ryan                  Xavier NY                24.17  19  24.164

 89 Miller, D'Andre              Jfk Paterson             24.17  18  24.170

 90 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton                 24.18  16 

 91 Cisse, Ali                   University AC            24.20  19  24.194

 92 Casey, Bryce                 Shoreham-Wad             24.20   7  24.195

 93 Summers, Adrian              Taft                     24.23  16 

 94 Moody, Laquwan               Dover                    24.24  22  24.231

 95 Bey, Shakur                  Nazareth                 24.24  26  24.238

 96 Rochester, Miles             DeMatha                  24.25  21 

 97 Salmeron, Alex               Westbury                 24.29  20 

 98 Custodio, Felipe             V. Stream Ce             24.30  13 

 99 Leathers, Justin             Newburgh                 24.32  13 

100 Bloch, Evan                  Ridgefield               24.35  11  24.345

101 Richmond, Sean               Prospect Height          24.35  14  24.347

102 Jones, Oliver                Ridgefield               24.36  12 

103 Jackson Jr, Robert           McNamara                 24.38  18  24.375

104 Faustin, Carl                Spring Gardens           24.38   7  24.377

105 Wright, Nazier               Jfk Paterson             24.38  18  24.380

106 Ibrahim, Munir               Spring Gardens           24.39   3  24.384

106 Hamilton, Jamal              Prospect Height          24.39  28  24.384

108 Grant, Nathaniel             Nazareth                 24.40  31 

109 Melkun, Justin               Tres Clarke              24.42  31  24.412

110 Terry, Justin                Christ King              24.42  31  24.413

111 Edwards, Kyle                Abington Friend          24.44  24  24.437

112 Johnson, Aakir               Weequahic                24.44  22  24.439

113 Tulud, Kurt                  Xavier NY                24.45  21 

114 Hawkins, Chris               Wise (Md)                24.47  42  24.462

115 Thomas, Jonathan             Cheltenham               24.47  23  24.468

116 Hussey, Damario              Lawrence                 24.49   7 

117 Jones, Bryant                Arch Carroll             24.50  20 

118 Richards, Ryan               Boys & Girls             24.51  24 

119 Dawson, Aaron                Tres Clarke              24.54  17 

120 Santana, Nelson              Card Hayes               24.57  25  24.564

121 Ciccarone, Phil              Quakertown               24.57  21  24.570

122 Roumell, Jovahn              Bronx Law                24.60  12 

123 Fairy, Qunicy                Overbrook                24.61  34 

124 John, Kerrell                Paul Robeson             24.64   7  24.635

125 Onah, Joseph                 Xavier NY                24.64   5  24.636

126 Kelson, Spencer              McNamara                 24.64  15  24.638

127 Hazel-Jackson, Raheem        Essex Co VT              24.65  25 

128 Locklin, Devlin              Dover                    24.66  23 

129 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                 24.68  22 

130 Bounds, Chris                Abington Friend          24.69  31 

131 Carpenter, Will              Ridgefield               24.73  16 

132 Thomas, Dario                Westbury                 24.74  24  24.732

133 Uduh, Dean                   Columbia                 24.74  30  24.737

134 Williams, Cole               DeMatha                  24.75  20 

135 Sanabria, Aaron              Christ King              24.76  22 

136 McDuffie, Cyris              Far Rockaway             24.77  17 

137 Mensah, Emmanuel             Essex Co VT              24.81  27 

138 Holder, Jordan               McNamara                 24.90  16  24.893

139 Brister, Justin              Tres Clarke              24.90  32  24.896

140 Myers, Kyle                  Arch Carroll             24.91  21 

141 Mighty, D'Andre              Clara Barton             24.92  20  24.914

142 Rosenthal, Alex              Tres Clarke              24.92  30  24.918

143 Muccio, Justin               St. Peters               24.99  23 

144 Guthrie, Aaron               Spring Gardens           25.00  18 

145 Chenowith, Jack              Quakertown               25.01  21 

146 Wharton, Deron               Camden                   25.02  28 

147 Gray, David                  Overbrook                25.05  34 

148 Hazel-Jackson, Malik         Essex Co VT              25.06  27 

149 Sullivan, Sean               Bernards                 25.10  29 

150 Martin, Carlos               Central-PG               25.12  25 

151 Moyka, Matt                  Harborfields             25.15  27 

152 Angelo, David                Ridgefield               25.16  16 

153 Fletcher, Shaun              Taft                     25.21   2 

154 Cruz, Jalen                  Middletown               25.24  24  25.231

154 Sarduy, Sebastian            N. Bergen                25.24  26  25.231

156 Jeremiah, Kalif              Poly Prep                25.26  30 

157 Halmos, Peter                Ridgefield               25.29  17 

158 James, Anthony               Bay Shore                25.33  27 

159 Okah, Kelvin                 McNair Acade             25.36  41 

160 Covington, Josiah            Camden                   25.37  28 

161 Fields, Marcus               Wilson (Dc)              25.39  41 

162 Eseku, Benjamin              Lincoln Nyc              25.41  29 

163 Koomson, Kalvin              Wocstr Tech              25.46  36 

164 Pottenger, Luke              Edgemont                 25.47  30 

165 Barthelemy, Mark             Elmont                   25.55  20 

166 Mcllwan, Sean                Suitland MD              25.61  33  25.605

167 Munn, Tyger                  Deer Park                25.61  35  25.607

168 Yates, Genesis               V. Stream Ce             25.66  22 

169 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton             25.69  23 

170 Colas, Chaasad               Nazareth                 25.70  26 

171 Mayer, Dan                   Bernards                 25.74  29  25.735

172 McRea, Andres                N. Bergen                25.74  25  25.739

173 aiden, moran                 Townsend Har             25.78  25 

174 Mc Cullough, Shamariah       Nazareth                 25.79  31  25.783

174 Michel, Jamal                Far Rockaway             25.79  24  25.783

176 noblesala, evan              Townsend Har             25.86  30  25.853

177 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                   25.86  28  25.858

178 Libbey, Matthew              Lawrence                 25.89  36 

179 Ford, Anthony                Camden                   25.91  39 

180 Delassalle, Alex             Deer Park                25.95  31 

181 Francis, Sean                New Hope-Sol             25.96  33  25.951

182 Coleman, Malik               Norristown               25.96  32  25.958

183 Blackwell, Quenton           Bay Shore                25.98  34 

184 Gordon, Richard              Ridgefield               26.00  16 

185 Hass, Jon                    Harborfields             26.04  27 

186 Rini, John                   St. Peters               26.05  23 

187 Patterson, Brandon           Lawrence                 26.07  38 

188 Floyd, Brain                 Weequahic                26.10  29 

189 Dupont, Stephan              Lawrence                 26.17  37  26.162

190 Poston, Marlon               Lawrence                 26.17  38  26.166

191 Reilly, Thomas               Bernards                 26.22  37 

192 Charles, Isaac               Far Rockaway             26.24  23 

193 Morris, Phillip              Nazareth                 26.28  27  26.275

194 Hall, Darius                 Suitland MD              26.28  33  26.277

195 Knight, Deandre              Bay Shore                26.28  41  26.279

196 Evans, Takeshi               Newburgh                 26.36  13 

197 stanley, harchaaran          Townsend Har             26.39  26 

198 Martinez, Joshua             Taft                     26.40  19 

199 Martin, Andre                Spring Gardens           26.42  32  26.413

200 Roberts, Richard             Chris Columbus           26.42  30  26.419

201 Stewart, Justin              Eleanor Roos             26.45  36 

202 Taylor, Tyreece              Spring Gardens           26.51  32 

203 Fernandez, Gabriel           N. Bergen                26.64  26  26.635

204 Caputo, Michael              Tres Clarke              26.64  36  26.639

205 Colon, William               Far Rockaway             26.75  41 

206 Tavaras, Oliver              Deer Park                26.80  35 

207 Mollison, Joshua             Clara Barton             26.82  33 

208 Charles, Isaiah              Far Rockaway             26.84  24 

209 Cabrera, Ernesto             Bernards                 26.86  33 

210 Banful, Humphrey             Clara Barton             26.93  38 

211 Harris, Taraja               Lawrence                 26.94  37 

212 Cooke, Robert                Bay Shore                26.96  40 

213 Richardson, Sean             McNamara                 27.01  32 

214 Urgiles, Roland              N. Bergen                27.02  26 

215 Cuevas, Johnny               Cristo Rey               27.10  42 

216 Fanor, Brian                 Nazareth                 27.19  34 

217 Thompkins, Anthony           Spring Gardens           27.37  32 

218 cupid, antonio               Lincoln Nyc              27.41  35  27.401

219 Himmelfarb, Sam              Wilson (Dc)              27.41  37  27.407

220 McCrae, Louis                Vineland                 27.52  39 

221 Menjivar, Nathan             N. Bergen                27.56  25 

222 Brim, Sean                   Eleanor Roos             27.63  37 

223 Frazier, Marcus              Wilson (Dc)              27.70  35 

224 Mann, Jaden                  Bay Shore                27.73  38 

225 Dowe, Joshua                 Cristo Rey               27.76  34  27.753

226 Gu, Sunny                    Sachem East              27.76  40  27.757

227 Milfora, Cavala              DeMatha                  27.77  40 

228 Doctor, Jalani               Bay Shore                27.81  41 

229 Watkins, Ineus               Nazareth                 27.83  37 

230 Miller, Nathan               New Hope-Sol             27.91  33 

231 Smoot, Justin                Bernards                 27.94  36 

232 Farrell, Kevin               Sachem East              27.99  39 

233 Peart, Sachin                Lincoln Nyc              28.01  29 

234 LaFerle, Murphy              Bernards                 28.36  40 

235 Mateo, Jose                  Vineland                 28.42  38 

236 Pierre, Brandon              Lincoln Nyc              28.56  35 

237 Forrest, Karl                Camden                   28.61  39 

238 Ragsdale, Mervin             Camden                   28.62  28 

239 Dadabo, Aiden                Sachem East              28.64  40 

240 Couto, Gustavo               Bernards                 28.81  40 

241 Sogluzzi, Kyle               Deer Park                29.07  38 

242 Taveras, Felix               Lawrence                 29.30  39 

243 Watson, Jahsaan              Vineland                 29.51  39 

244 Miller, Jaquan               Far Rockaway             29.62  41 

245 Scherer, Ethan               Tres Clarke              30.99  36 

246 Tinglin jr, Marcus           Lincoln Nyc              31.09  35 

 

Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 21.28  2011        Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Lyles, Noah                  Williams (Va)            21.47   2 

  2 Lyles, Joesephus             Williams (Va)            21.79   2 

  3 Jones-Roundtree, Ade         Imhotep                  22.17   2 

  4 everett, elliott             Bayside                  22.29   1 

  5 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers             22.38   1 

  6 Walker, Miles                Atholton                 22.38   1 

  7 Mighty, Kemarni              Clara Barton             22.85   2 

  8 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton             22.96   1 

 

Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 23.85  2002        Shana Cox, Holy Trinity, NY                 

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                24.64q  3 

  2 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft                     24.76q 10 

  3 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Springside               25.28q  6 

  4 Cameron, JaNai               Medgar Evers             25.35q  2  25.346

  5 Baker, D'Jai                 Cardozo                  25.35q 12  25.347

  6 Webb, Jayana                 Norristown               25.37q  4 

  7 Hinds, Sashana               Windsor                  25.53q  2 

  8 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                25.59q  8 

  9 Hatcher, Lakin               McDonogh                 25.60q  7 

 10 Burke, Nicole                Cheltenham               25.62q  7 

 11 Myers, Sophia                Queens Teach             25.78q  5 

 12 Kitchell, Alexandria         Springside               25.79q  5 

 13 Minor, Sydnee                McNamara                 25.85  10 

 14 Peoples, Paris               Cardozo                  25.93  13 

 15 Artis, Brianna               Penncrest                25.94   4 

 16 Crosby, Alexis               Cheltenham               25.97   6 

 17 Brown, Martina               Medgar Evers             25.98   1 

 18 Nwobu, Miracle               Port Richmond            26.01   9 

 19 Dorsey, Avani                Imhotep                  26.02   9 

 20 Jackson, Dominique           Chris Columbus           26.07   2 

 21 Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewis            26.15   4 

 22 Johnson, Christina           Susquehanna              26.22   5 

 23 Carter, Cheyenne             Imhotep                  26.32   8 

 24 baker, tasheika              Dewitt Clinton           26.36  11 

 25 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken               26.40   7 

 26 Stewart, Aleah               Medgar Evers             26.42   2 

 27 Pearce, Jinjer               Rye Country              26.43  12 

 28 walker, nia                  Eleanor Roos             26.46   1 

 29 Brooks, Yasmin               Susquehanna              26.48   6 

 30 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham               26.50   5 

 31 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham               26.52   3 

 32 Lorefice, Lauren             Westhampton              26.56   1  26.553

 33 Hoskins, Keisha              V. Stream Ce             26.56  11  26.558

 34 Lyons, Lauren                Cardozo                  26.59  11 

 35 Hallett, Kathryn             Manhasset                26.60  16 

 36 Roberts, Eketa               Paul Robeson             26.63  10 

 37 Maye, Kemi                   Arch Carroll             26.71  17 

 38 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                 26.80   4 

 39 Magassouba, Mariam           H. S. Truman             26.81  14 

 40 Christian, Cydney            Up Dublin                26.82   3  26.817

 40 Boone, Nya                   Norristown               26.82   5  26.817

 42 Sanchez, Jessica             Erasmus Hall             26.88  14 

 43 Bogle, Jada                  Dover                    26.89  24 

 44 Freeman, Jordan              Overbrook                26.92   7 

 45 Owens, Kiyah                 Manhasset                26.94  16 

 46 Jackson, Ebonee              Jfk Paterson             26.97   3 

 47 Hill-Stewart, Kanitra        Norristown               26.98   6  26.977

 48 Grimes, Taylor               McNamara                 26.98   9  26.978

 49 Tafari, Amani                Columbia                 27.00  10  26.996

 50 Hendricks, Simone            Chris Columbus           27.00   3  26.999

 51 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia                 27.02  12  27.020

 51 McNierney, Bridget           Kellenberg               27.02   9  27.020

 53 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken               27.04   5 

 54 White, Angel                 Herb Lehman              27.06   1 

 55 Jones, Keira                 Abington Friend          27.07   3  27.069

 55 Dixon, Dayonna               Wise (Md)                27.07   2  27.069

 57 McKnight, Keanna             Spring Gardens           27.08   1 

 58 Cooper, Saborrah             Weequahic                27.13   6 

 59 Adegoke, Yejide              Amityville               27.14  20  27.134

 60 Epps, Torrie                 Windsor                  27.14   1  27.137

 61 Burt, Antonia                H. S. Truman             27.15  18 

 62 Ladoceur, Kerrryann          Kellenberg               27.28   7 

 63 Schreib, Gabrielle           Kellenberg               27.30  10 

 64 Bowie, Sydney                McNamara                 27.31  12  27.308

 65 Day, Sheila                  Norristown               27.31   6  27.309

 66 Blount, Tyler                McNamara                 27.39  12 

 67 Gaffney, Ryann               Huntington               27.47  11 

 68 Lee, Dymon                   Norristown               27.48  12 

 69 Barnes, Adrienne             Elmont                   27.50  17 

 70 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Columbia                 27.51   8 

 71 Cooper, Raina                McNamara                 27.54  22 

 72 Shand, Latoya                Huntington               27.56   4 

 73 Bass, Margaret               Wilson (Dc)              27.59  27 

 74 Davis, Asia                  Pennsauken               27.61   4 

 75 Oatman, Bria                 Middletown               27.65  19  27.648

 75 Marshall, Taylor             McNamara                 27.65  14  27.648

 77 Brown, Tia Marie             Windsor                  27.66  10 

 78 Stewart, Ashley              Port Richmond            27.67   8 

 79 Archer, Debra                D. MacArthur             27.72   2 

 80 Thorpe, Krystal              Burncoat                 27.78  11 

 81 Thompson, Gabrielle          Columbia                 27.80  17 

 82 Mack, Ashley                 Brentwood                27.82  22 

 83 Reynolds, Kara               Queens Gateway           27.85  26 

 84 Quinn, Kate                  Radnor (Pa)              27.93  19  27.921

 85 goodwin, deandra             Dewitt Clinton           27.93   9  27.924

 86 Bryan, Brianna               Pennsauken               27.97   7 

 87 Agostini, Maggie             Herb Lehman              27.98  15 

 88 Patillo, Qabia               Dover                    28.01  24 

 89 Turner, Neeyah               Cheltenham               28.03  14 

 90 Shanteau, Alexandra          Northport                28.05  26 

 91 Coutts, Chelsea              Cheltenham               28.12  28  28.114

 92 Radix, Janay                 Paul Robeson             28.12   9  28.119

 93 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney      Friends' Cent            28.13  17 

 94 Emanuel, Raechelle           Hackley                  28.14  14 

 95 Bender, Serena               Cheltenham               28.16  23 

 96 Shirley, Shannon             Evander Child            28.20  29 

 97 Streeter, Gayle              Cheltenham               28.23  13 

 98 Unterkoefler, Emma           Columbia                 28.24  15  28.237

 99 Ward, Millennium             Norristown               28.24   8  28.239

100 Recchion, Isabella           Westhampton              28.26  23 

101 Kowpak, Sarah                Molloy                   28.30  19 

102 Gilbakian, Grace             Westhampton              28.33  15 

103 Okeakpu, Chinyelu            Herb Lehman              28.41  13 

104 Gavalas, Gabriella           Southampton              28.42  13 

105 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens             28.45  14 

106 Depman, Annelise             Saint Basil              28.50  20 

107 Sharp, Bryanna               Wise (Md)                28.51  26 

108 Alexander, Ikeiya            Young Womens             28.54  21 

109 anega, amivi                 Central-PG               28.58  29  28.573

110 Vaught, Adrianna             Port Richmond            28.58  25  28.576

111 Mendez, Mia                  Abington Friend          28.62  19 

112 Ramirez, Natalie             Brentwood                28.64  32 

113 Zdazenski, Stephanie         Christ King              28.65  18  28.644

114 Bolger, Elizabeth            Abington Friend          28.65  20  28.650

115 Poptean, Isabelle            Molloy                   28.66  22  28.655

116 Mak, Jo Ye                   Bx HS of Science         28.66  28  28.657

117 Farrell, Olivia              Commack                  28.68  30 

118 Barnett, Sophia              Saint Basil              28.70  23 

119 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens             28.73  16 

120 Lewis, Brielle               Cheltenham               28.77  16 

121 Rayder, Kayla                Molloy                   28.80  27 

122 Miura, Masha                 Bx HS of Science         28.81  30 

123 palmer, angelic              Brentwood                28.84  32 

124 Wilson, Jillian              Young Womens             28.86  17 

125 Johnson, Skyla               Herb Lehman              28.89  30 

126 Zelinsky, Julia              Central Buck             28.95  27  28.942

127 McDermott, Maggie            Chapel Field             28.95  26  28.947

128 Piller, Jenna                Molloy                   28.98  22 

129 Caulfield, Abigail           Northport                29.01  18 

130 Nora, Murphy                 Westhampton              29.02  22 

131 McDonald, Briana             Young Womens             29.04  21  29.040

131 ashwood, tiffany             H V Ardsdale             29.04  32  29.040

133 Blackburn, Adafih            Mercy                    29.20  18 

134 Hodges, Tiana                McNamara                 29.21  23 

135 Leonard, Anya                McNamara                 29.23  24 

136 Hall, Mya                    Christ King              29.30  13 

137 Grillo, Michaela             V. Stream Ce             29.37  41 

138 Evans, Rebecca               Quakertown               29.38  25  29.371

139 Ford, Camrin                 Wise (Md)                29.38  25  29.373

140 Wheeler, Jordan              Wilson (Dc)              29.42  37 

141 Ford, Morgan                 Westhampton              29.43  36 

142 Walas, Emma                  Commack                  29.44  18  29.436

143 Watt, Deja                   Radnor (Pa)              29.44  32  29.440

144 Wilson, Shannon              Abington Friend          29.45  20 

145 Feliciano, Giselle           Brentwood                29.46  15 

146 Mirville, Ashanti            LE & PS                  29.48  25 

147 Hines, Carla                 Weequahic                29.50  17 

148 Mickens, Alexis              Essex Co VT              29.54  43 

149 Vitali, Alexis               Bernards                 29.56  28 

150 Mills, Lexi                  Huntington               29.57  18 

151 Seidman, Alison              Commack                  29.60  19 

152 Li, Eva                      Molloy                   29.64  29  29.637

153 Galang, Camille              McNair Acade             29.64  33  29.640

154 Smith, Kashaya               Herb Lehman              29.68  16  29.671

155 Anderson, Aja                Eleanor Roos             29.68  25  29.673

156 Abreu, Armanie               Brentwood                29.68  25  29.678

157 Gomes, Natalie               N. Bergen                29.72  11 

158 Owens, Angelique             Spring Gardens           29.73  20 

159 Kalinovich, Victoria         New Hope-Sol             29.74  22  29.739

159 Ramirez, Kamila              N. Bergen                29.74  21  29.739

161 Barton, Jessica              Cheltenham               29.83  28 

162 Turner, Katia                McNamara                 29.84  34  29.840

162 powell, morgan               H V Ardsdale             29.84  33  29.840

164 Weber, Morgan                Commack                  29.86  15 

165 Morgan, Layne                Up Dublin                29.87  31 

166 Schmidt, Olivia              Northport                29.89  29  29.888

167 Parker, Deja                 Cheltenham               29.89  28  29.889

168 Ware, Lacie                  Suitland MD              29.94  35  29.935

169 Gilsenan, Erin               Saint Basil              29.94  23  29.940

170 Severe, Jemima               Cardozo                  29.95  31 

171 Ibanez, Deanna               Commack                  30.01  20 

172 Kovac, Katelyn               Commack                  30.03  19 

173 Meledathu, Shannon           McNair Acade             30.04  33 

174 Paquette, Erin               Perkiomen PA             30.06  26  30.054

175 Kerprich, Alex               Up Dublin                30.06  31  30.060

176 Bellucci, Teresa             Mercy                    30.08  31 

177 Flippili, Bella              D. MacArthur             30.11  24  30.102

178 Dash, Amani                  Westbury                 30.11  34  30.110

179 Leonard, Cheyenne            Cheltenham               30.18  27 

180 Leckey, Laura                Central Buck             30.25  39 

181 Gray, Joezette               Cheltenham               30.27  28 

182 Bailey, Joelle               Long Reach               30.34  33  30.340

182 Hall, Nikita                 Evander Child            30.34  43  30.340

184 Woods, Daniqua               Christ King              30.38  23 

185 Malefatto, Sydney            Commack                  30.39  35 

186 Vega, Samantha               Spellman                 30.41  34 

187 Maldonado, Idalis            N. Bergen                30.42   8 

188 Hunter, Diamond              Wilson (Dc)              30.43  41  30.425

189 Wilson, Kiara                V. Stream Ce             30.43  30  30.428

190 Williams, Taylor             Long Reach               30.54  33 

191 Fitzpatrick, Jada            Spring Gardens           30.57  21 

192 Montero, Sheila              N. Bergen                30.59  37  30.585

193 Schultz, Cloe                Up Dublin                30.59  31  30.590

194 Velez, Ashley                N. Bergen                30.60  16 

195 Diarra, Naomi                Eleanor Roos             30.62  24 

196 Ogilvie, Ashley              Bernards                 30.63  41 

197 Wainwright, Ranasia          Vineland                 30.74  43 

198 Camal, Erykah                Elmont                   30.76  27 

199 Baret, Marisol               Herb Lehman              30.77  13 

200 thomas, ashley               H V Ardsdale             30.78  39 

201 Webster, Lauren              Cardozo                  30.83  27 

202 Holbert, Riley               McNamara                 30.84  32  30.840

202 Thornton, Kendra             Amityville               30.84  32  30.840

204 Murawski, Kayla              Northport                30.85  30 

205 Register, Kayla              Pleasantv NJ             30.87  30 

206 West, Chrissy                Westbury                 30.92  34 

207 Bilbro, Jessica              Lawrence                 30.94  33 

208 Hernandez, Liana             N. Bergen                30.99  15 

209 Zimmerman, Megan             Episcopal                31.00  35 

210 Grant, Jada                  Spellman                 31.02  31 

211 anderson, Denala             Brentwood                31.20  26 

212 Wilson, Kathryn              Episcopal                31.28  34 

213 Keffer, Sarah                Episcopal                31.45  35 

214 Salawu, Maryam               Westbury                 31.49  36 

215 Aguirre, Nataly              V. Stream Ce             31.53  29 

216 Jenkins, Mykel               McNamara                 31.63  37 

217 Hartridge, Beatrice          LE & PS                  31.66  37  31.656

218 Abantangelo, Michele         Southampton              31.66  34  31.657

219 Manley, Meghan               Episcopal                31.67  35 

220 john, niah                   H V Ardsdale             31.70  41 

221 O'Brien, Alexia              Mercy                    31.74  43 

222 Singer, Hannah               New Hope-Sol             31.82  38 

223 Kramli, Makena               New Hope-Sol             31.83  24 

224 Dugan, Amy                   Commack                  32.01  36 

225 Knowles, Daneika             Spring Gardens           32.04  38 

226 Connolly-Sporing, Annie      Southampton              32.32  40 

227 Agnese, Maria                Bernards                 32.34  42 

228 Osmani, Tasnova              V. Stream Ce             32.44  39 

229 Hansen, Amanda               Bernards                 32.54  36 

230 Hallman, Monica              Warwick                  32.60  38 

231 Smith, Morgan                Warwick                  32.72  35 

232 Stuldvant, Courtney          V. Stream Ce             32.94  39 

233 Taylor, Xiomara              N. Bergen                32.99  21 

234 Vergis, Jacqui               New Hope-Sol             33.12  38 

235 Jopling, Zoey                New Hope-Sol             33.32  38 

236 Aharoni, Arielle             Bernards                 33.36  39 

237 Seaborne, Tatiana            LE & PS                  33.39  36 

238 Brown, Tori                  Vineland                 33.46  37 

239 Greenup, Jessica             New Hope-Sol             33.53  37 

240 Morales, Shayla              N. Bergen                33.54  21 

241 Cannon, Lindsey              Northport                33.66  29 

242 Nelson, Haley                Warwick                  33.99  39 

243 Garcia, Casey                Westhampton              34.29  40 

244 Hattrick, Margaret           Southampton              34.34  42 

245 Becker, Claudia              Episcopal                34.91  36 

246 Arellano, Mavet              Lawrence                 34.99  38 

247 Colgan, Rebecca              V. Stream Ce             36.42  41 

248 Cartwright, Nina             Huntington               36.44  43 

249 Adams, Christina             Lawrence                 36.84  42 

250 Harris, Kayla                McNamara                 36.91  40 

251 Broadbelt, Shalleca          LE & PS                  37.00  40 

252 Castillo, Keilyn             Southampton              37.04  42 

253 Maitre, Bianca               Tilden                   37.13  40 

254 Baitoon, Jonelle             Christ King              37.34  42 

255 Morales, Rovitt              Southampton              37.84  43 

256 Erazo, Natalia               V. Stream Ce             37.91  41 

257 Gaget, Chloe                 Westhampton              38.73  40 

258 Buckley, Elizabeth           Bernards                 38.74  42 

 

Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 23.85  2002        Shana Cox, Holy Trinity, NY                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                24.49   2 

  2 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft                     24.51   2 

  3 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Springside               24.98   2 

  4 Baker, D'Jai                 Cardozo                  25.06   1 

  5 Webb, Jayana                 Norristown               25.37   1 

  6 Hinds, Sashana               Windsor                  25.38   1 

  7 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                25.46   1 

  8 Cameron, JaNai               Medgar Evers             25.57   2 

  9 Hatcher, Lakin               McDonogh                 25.79   1 

 

Event 41  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 1:52.48  2013        Isaac Clark, Pleasantville, NJ            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Fiore, Luciano               Bay Shore              1:57.21   1 

  2 springer, gairy              T. Jefferson           1:57.67   1 

  3 Ritz, Sam                    Germantown             1:57.70   1 

  4 Joseph, Kareem               Clara Barton           1:58.05   1 

  5 Samuels, Khai                Pleasant Val           1:58.63   1 

  6 Herrmann, Eric               Smithtown              1:59.64   2 

       1:59.634 (1:59.634)

  7 Emanuel, Evan                Penncrest              1:59.93   1 

  8 Perdomo, Alvaro              Pleasantv NJ           1:59.94   3 

  9 McCoy, Eamon                 Brandywine             2:00.01   1 

 10 Robinson, Shavanes           Boys & Girls           2:00.33   2 

       2:00.326 (2:00.326)

 11 Guzman, Kyle                 Fordham Prep           2:00.43   2 

       2:00.426 (2:00.426)

 12 Kamat, Soham                 Penncrest              2:00.67   1 

 13 abdul, diallo                Townsend Har           2:00.69   2 

       2:00.689 (2:00.689)

 14 Ronan, Dominick              Xavier NY              2:01.04   2 

       2:01.036 (2:01.036)

 15 Nathaniel, Nolan             Ben Banneker           2:01.92   1 

 16 Hetterich, Charles           West Islip             2:01.96   1 

 17 Prevard, Noah                Pleasantv NJ           2:02.12   4 

 18 Graham, Joe                  DeMatha                2:02.29   3 

 19 Petty, Quintin               Bernards               2:02.34   2 

       2:02.336 (2:02.336)

 20 Sogaard, Kristian            Ridgefield             2:02.46   4 

 21 Farley, Dennis               St. Peters             2:03.25   2 

       2:03.243 (2:03.243)

 22 Harris, Malachi              Glasgow                2:03.37   2 

       2:03.366 (2:03.366)

 23 Mahncke, Daniel              Pascack Hill           2:03.58   5 

 24 Camacho, Henry               Xavier NY              2:03.72   4 

 25 Rodriguez, Luis              N. Bergen              2:03.82   3 

 26 Lepore, Nick                 Comsewogue             2:03.95   4 

 27 Gladysz, Matt                Shoreham-Wad           2:04.17   2 

       2:04.161 (2:04.161)

 28 Altopp, Gabe                 Ridgefield             2:04.26   4 

 29 Boudreau, Kevin              Windsor                2:04.31   1 

 30 bicic, muhamed               Townsend Har           2:04.35   2 

       2:04.348 (2:04.348)

 31 Simms, Deshawn               B. Loughlin            2:04.44   5 

 32 Akakeya, John                Curtis                 2:04.54   3 

 33 Howes, Will                  Bernards               2:04.83   7 

 34 LaCroix, Dave                Westbury               2:04.93   2 

       2:04.923 (2:04.923)

 35 Hanna, Brendan               Penncrest              2:04.95   2 

       2:04.948 (2:04.948)

 36 smith, jahi                  Penn Wood              2:04.97   5 

 37 Adolph, Matt                 Warwick                2:05.04   5 

 38 Romero, Erik                 Brentwood              2:05.10   2 

       2:05.093 (2:05.093)

 39 Espinal, Jose                McNair Acade           2:05.49   6 

 40 Crosby, Andrew               Cheltenham             2:05.55   6 

 41 Severin, Alain               Eleanor Roos           2:05.60   3 

 42 Phillip, Jordan              Eleanor Roos           2:05.67   3 

 43 Corso, Clint                 Ridgefield             2:05.77   4 

 44 Grullon, Domingo             N. Bergen              2:05.94   4 

 45 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers           2:06.05   6 

 46 Gruters, Richard             Bernards               2:06.22   4 

 47 Broadhus, Keion              Abington               2:06.35   3 

 48 Mitchell, Cameron            Abington               2:06.50   3 

 49 Mendryzki, Dempsey           Warwick                2:06.56   6 

 50 Schultz, Greg                Sachem East            2:06.79   4 

 51 Gonzalez, Mathew             N. Bergen              2:06.85   3 

 52 Nieves, Matthew              B. Loughlin            2:07.10   4 

 53 Delisle, Hudson              Quakertown             2:07.24   3 

 54 Teese, Patrick               Smithtown              2:07.38   4 

 55 Faulks, Cornelius            St. Benedict           2:07.39   3 

 56 Malone, Sean                 Ridgefield             2:07.52   5 

 57 Tyson, Colin                 Penncrest              2:07.56   4 

 58 Realander, Ethan             Ridgefield             2:07.59   4 

 59 Crockett, Lester             DeMatha                2:07.60   5 

 60 Hamling, Chase               Warwick                2:07.99   5 

 61 Landon, Hunter               Cheltenham             2:08.03   2 

       2:08.023 (2:08.023)

 62 Craig, Noah                  Bay Shore              2:08.13   7 

 63 Nafash, Jason                Warwick                2:08.22   7 

 64 Quinn, Sean                  Warwick                2:08.41   7 

 65 Beausil, Joshua              Curtis                 2:08.50   3 

 66 Miele, Ryan                  Warwick                2:08.63   7 

 67 Rice, Laheim                 Curtis                 2:08.76   6 

 68 carpenter, Ethan             Smithtown              2:08.79   4 

 69 Cisse, Ali                   University AC          2:08.81  10 

 70 Santos, Luis                 Columbia               2:09.10   7 

 71 Smith, Marlon                Spring Gardens         2:09.12  10 

 72 Karam, Ben                   Xavier NY              2:09.15   6 

 73 Gardiner, Tom                Warwick                2:09.30   7 

 74 Glick, Drew                  Wilson (Dc)            2:09.44   9 

 75 Banful, Benjamin             Clara Barton           2:09.48   7 

 76 Grace, Daniel                Boys & Girls           2:09.52   7 

 77 Sims, Darren                 Wise (Md)              2:09.55   7 

 78 Pisano, Chad                 Bernards               2:09.59   8 

 79 Gruters, Stuart              Bernards               2:09.87   7 

 80 Berglin, Nicholas            Southampton            2:09.89   7 

 81 C.Hunter, Sebastian          Southampton            2:09.95   2 

       2:09.950 (2:09.950)

 82 Vital, Venchardson           Columbia               2:10.14   9 

 83 LeFors, Francisco            Atholton               2:10.23   9 

 84 Tiong-Smith, Christian       Xavier NY              2:10.24   8 

 85 Ramos, Angle                 Newburgh               2:10.44   3 

 86 Jackson, Jabriel             Wise (Md)              2:10.56   7 

 87 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland               2:10.58   5 

 88 Berglin, Christian           Southampton            2:10.66   4 

 89 Paparo, Mark                 Irvington              2:10.69   6 

 90 Gondal, Zeshan               Brooklyn Tec           2:10.72   5 

 91 Rolley, Donte'               Columbia               2:10.84   9 

 92 Nafash, Joe                  Warwick                2:10.90   6 

 93 Wallace, Kevin               D. MacArthur           2:10.95   9 

 94 Jones, Ronald                Dover                  2:10.96   5 

 95 Robert, Kyron                Dover                  2:11.09   5 

 96 Teal, James                  Penncrest              2:11.12   3 

 97 Faber-Rico, Jacob            Stuyvesant             2:11.33   4 

 98 Moses, Chuckie               Essex Co VT            2:11.45   8 

 99 Ryan, Jack                   Westhampton            2:11.55   7 

100 Morneault, Ben               Windsor                2:11.70   5 

101 Bayuelo, Andres              Edgemont               2:11.77  10 

102 Saxton, Sean                 Dover                  2:11.85   5 

103 Oakes, Andrew                Ridgefield             2:11.92   4 

104 Patil, Ruturaj               Penncrest              2:11.95   8 

105 Williams, Shaquan            Weequahic              2:12.27   8 

106 Fetus, Nathaniel             Ben Banneker           2:12.43   8 

107 Gray, David                  Franklin NJ            2:12.47   8 

108 Johnson, Connor              Sachem East            2:12.49   7 

109 Brandt, Alex                 Irvington              2:12.53   8 

110 Day, Kenny                   Ridgefield             2:12.71   6 

111 Sternglass, Thomas           Xavier NY              2:13.03   4 

112 Hill, William                Franklin NJ            2:13.12   9 

113 Crist, George                Fairfield              2:13.15   5 

114 Delmond, Chris               Xavier NY              2:13.23   8 

115 Dunkley, Slam                Cfs                    2:13.36   9 

116 Caidor, Josue                Clara Barton           2:13.49   5 

117 Roehr, Connor                Bernards               2:13.58   8 

118 Parker, Isaac                Xavier NY              2:13.70   9 

119 Yorks, Christian             Warwick                2:13.97   6 

120 Llivisaca, Roger             Westhampton            2:14.04   7 

121 Carney, Neil                 Penncrest              2:14.14   8 

122 Santa, David                 Westbury               2:14.18   8 

123 Askew, Chris                 Wilson (Dc)            2:14.21   6 

124 Yen, Timothy                 Cardozo                2:14.41   7 

125 Zougari, Morad               Brooklyn Tec           2:14.47  10 

126 Slowinski, Alexander         Vineland               2:14.66   6 

127 Dizen, Abraham               University AC          2:15.08   5 

128 Kraus, Aaron                 Brooklyn Tec           2:15.23   7 

129 Dunn, Michael                Sachem East            2:15.39   7 

130 Coates, Aaron                Wilson (Dc)            2:15.46   8 

131 Richards, Geoffrey           Paul Robeson           2:15.49   6 

132 Muhammed, Abubakar           Taft                   2:15.49  10 

133 Holland, Ryan                St. Peters             2:15.51   7 

134 Neal, Nyere                  Deer Park              2:15.57   8 

135 Theiling, Michael            Deer Park              2:15.58   8 

136 Miller, Jake                 Harborfields           2:15.69   6 

137 Orellana, Kenneth            Lawrence               2:16.33   9 

138 Theobalds, Tyreke            Spring Gardens         2:16.57  10 

139 Viela, Fabian                Construction           2:16.69   8 

140 Diawara, Boubacar            Norristown             2:16.71  10 

141 Guerrera, Brandon            Sachem East            2:16.86  10 

142 Grant, Asad                  Cheltenham             2:16.87   6 

143 Jean, Yves                   Weequahic              2:16.96   6 

144 Caligure, Anthony            Bay Shore              2:17.06   9 

145 Frazer, Anthony              Franklin NJ            2:17.09   9 

146 georgiou, Phillip            Xavier NY              2:17.10   9 

147 Madan, Krishan               Edgemont               2:17.42  10 

148 Smith, Tim                   Abington               2:17.43   6 

149 Orji, Nicholas               Arch Carroll           2:17.55  10 

150 Hill, Samuel                 Norristown             2:17.76   9 

151 adam, sosnicki               Townsend Har           2:17.88  10 

152 Guattery, Matt               Middletown             2:17.97  10 

153 Stevenson, Geonte            Arch Carroll           2:18.11   9 

154 Weldemariam, Finote          Central-PG             2:18.16   5 

155 Guachichulca, Harley         Xavier NY              2:18.22   9 

156 Chang, Ben                   Townsend Har           2:18.28  10 

157 Watts, Isaiah                Cheltenham             2:18.47   6 

158 Paillere, Brandon            V. Stream Ce           2:18.56   9 

159 Vargas, Martin               Construction           2:18.86   8 

160 Talley, Drew                 DeMatha                2:18.98   8 

161 Clifford, Thomas             D. MacArthur           2:19.23   9 

162 Holmes, Hampton              DeMatha                2:19.30   8 

163 Depew, Alex                  Middletown             2:19.62   8 

164 Spence, Rojon                Clara Barton           2:19.89  10 

165 Harrison, Tawaun             Chris Columbus         2:21.51  11 

166 Sandoval, Thomas             Deer Park              2:21.54   9 

167 Ali, Ahmed                   Wilson (Dc)            2:21.67  10 

168 Mulderig, Patrick            Wilson (Dc)            2:21.79  10 

169 Gwinn, Gerard                Westhampton            2:22.03   9 

170 Walker, Haafiz               Camden                 2:22.14  11 

171 Ahmed, Adam                  Deer Park              2:22.58   9 

172 Virachittevin, Marcel        Wilson (Dc)            2:22.85  11 

173 Peattie, Ryan                Bay Shore              2:22.91  10 

174 Healy, Emmett                Bay Shore              2:22.94  10 

175 Bryant, Sean                 Norristown             2:24.13  11 

176 Agbisit, Sigmund             Tres Clarke            2:24.67  11 

177 Swanson, vontray             Central-PG             2:25.02  11 

178 Zhao, Shing                  Cardozo                2:25.50  11 

179 Trotter, Leander             Wilson (Dc)            2:25.54  10 

180 Nguyen, Nguyen               Wilson (Dc)            2:25.78  11 

181 Mosavarpour, Sam             Tres Clarke            2:25.79  11 

182 Stewart, Giovanni            Franklin NJ            2:26.11  11 

183 Haspil, Tyrese               V. Stream Ce           2:26.29  10 

184 bowe, henry                  Central-PG             2:27.58  10 

185 constable, Kuwayne           Chris Columbus         2:27.62  11 

186 Ceballo, Adrian              St. Benedict           2:28.07   3 

187 Kelly, Quentin               Bernards               2:28.18  11 

188 Kubeck, Jamie                Bernards               2:28.39  11 

189 Owhe, John                   Westbury               2:28.45  11 

190 Ross, Dean                   Camden                 2:28.81  11 

191 Jourdain, Nickrood           Westbury               2:31.58  11 

192 Hassan, Ahmed                Wilson (Dc)            2:32.30  11 

193 Dennis, Baylor               Central-PG             2:32.92  10 

194 Agbisit, Bryan               Tres Clarke            2:33.01  11 

195 Mitto, Christopher           V. Stream Ce           2:33.47  11 

196 Germanakos, Elias            Cardozo                2:34.16  11 

197 Swenson, Jordan              Bernards               2:37.97  11 

198 Breviario, Christopher       Tres Clarke            2:38.12  11 

199 Mermianin, Andrew            Vineland               2:42.89  11 

200 Fork, Oscar                  Norristown             2:43.68  11 

201 Pitt, Jordan                 Vineland               2:44.00  11 

202 Rodriguez, Deven             Christ King            2:47.10  11 

 

Event 42  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 2:09.64  2002        Stacey Ann Livington, Boys & Girls, NY    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pagano, Catherine            N. Highlands           2:14.42   1 

       1:09.176 (1:09.176)        2:14.415 (1:05.239)

  2 Gallegher, Emma              Cardozo                2:15.36   1 

       1:10.041 (1:10.041)        2:15.351 (1:05.311)

  3 Drop, Jessica                Coginchaug             2:15.63   1 

       1:09.405 (1:09.405)        2:15.628 (1:06.224)

  4 Thorne, Jackie               Northport              2:19.31   2 

       1:10.449 (1:10.449)        2:19.306 (1:08.858)

  5 Turner, Terri                Springside             2:19.54   1 

       1:10.944 (1:10.944)        2:19.539 (1:08.595)

  6 Lewin, Deidre                Kellenberg             2:20.14   1 

       1:10.250 (1:10.250)        2:20.140 (1:09.891)

  7 Agosinacchio, Nicollette     D. MacArthur           2:20.22   2 

       1:11.262 (1:11.262)        2:20.218 (1:08.956)

  8 Chiodo Ortiz, Anna           Wissahickon            2:21.72   2 

       1:11.736 (1:11.736)        2:21.716 (1:09.980)

  9 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              2:22.06   1 

       1:10.426 (1:10.426)        2:22.054 (1:11.629)

 10 Stovall, Sydni               Springfi Twp           2:22.43   1 

       1:10.694 (1:10.694)        2:22.425 (1:11.731)

 11 Means, Shalah                Cardozo                2:22.80   1 

       1:11.306 (1:11.306)        2:22.798 (1:11.492)

 12 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Cardozo                2:22.81   3 

       1:10.041 (1:10.041)        2:22.803 (1:12.762)

 13 Lundy, Nia                   Cardozo                2:22.86   1 

       1:11.032 (1:11.032)        2:22.854 (1:11.822)

 14 Petryk, Suzie                Huntington             2:23.28   1 

       1:10.884 (1:10.884)        2:23.280 (1:12.396)

 15 McDermott, Maggie            Rye                    2:23.39   2 

       1:10.067 (1:10.067)        2:23.388 (1:13.321)

 16 Mickens, Jenn                Pleasant Val           2:23.75   1 

       1:11.059 (1:11.059)        2:23.745 (1:12.686)

 17 Oconnell, Erin               Pennsbury              2:24.26   2 

       1:10.610 (1:10.610)        2:24.254 (1:13.645)

 18 Butler, Abbigale             T. Jefferson           2:24.31   1 

       1:11.476 (1:11.476)        2:24.309 (1:12.833)

 19 Alsup, Allie                 Coginchaug             2:24.82   2 

       1:11.793 (1:11.793)        2:24.819 (1:13.026)

 20 Koumas, Alex                 Huntington             2:24.86   2 

       1:11.247 (1:11.247)        2:24.856 (1:13.610)

 21 McCaslin, Nia                Bay Shore              2:25.18   2 

       1:11.230 (1:11.230)        2:25.178 (1:13.948)

 22 Moyer, Sommers               Central Buck           2:26.45   2 

       1:11.578 (1:11.578)        2:26.441 (1:14.863)

 23 Cooper, Olivia               Radnor (Pa)            2:26.64   3 

       1:12.960 (1:12.960)        2:26.633 (1:13.673)

 24 Feurtado, Erika              Elmont                 2:28.17   2 

       1:11.007 (1:11.007)        2:28.165 (1:17.158)

 25 O'Hara, Emily                Kellenberg             2:28.31   2 

       1:11.079 (1:11.079)        2:28.304 (1:17.225)

 26 coles clarke, jazmyn         Susan Wagner           2:28.88   2 

       1:11.562 (1:11.562)        2:28.875 (1:17.313)

 27 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens           2:29.14   5 

       1:14.205 (1:14.205)

 28 Petty, Paige                 Bernards               2:29.17   3 

       1:13.913 (1:13.913)        2:29.167 (1:15.254)

 29 Caggiano, Kayleigh           Manhasset              2:29.74   3 

       1:09.704 (1:09.704)        2:29.737 (1:20.034)

 30 Ruais, Caleigh               Connetquot             2:29.80   4 

       1:10.894 (1:10.894)        2:29.797 (1:18.903)

 31 Cadet, Rebecca               Weequahic              2:29.97   4 

       1:11.368 (1:11.368)        2:29.970 (1:18.603)

 32 Bowie, Samantha              McNamara               2:30.41   4 

       1:11.514 (1:11.514)        2:30.408 (1:18.894)

 33 Reckling, Briana             Columbia               2:30.43   3 

       1:14.446 (1:14.446)        2:30.422 (1:15.977)

 34 Prendergass, Rachel          McNair Acade           2:30.53   4 

       1:11.678 (1:11.678)        2:30.527 (1:18.849)

 35 McDonald, Annicka            Windsor                2:30.69   2 

       1:12.332 (1:12.332)        2:30.687 (1:18.355)

 36 Riley, Lizzie                Irvington              2:30.91   3 

       1:14.957 (1:14.957)        2:30.907 (1:15.951)

 37 Khademi, Elee                Bernards               2:30.97   4 

       1:11.913 (1:11.913)        2:30.965 (1:19.053)

 38 Dean, Jordan                 Wilson (Dc)            2:31.09   3 

       1:13.816 (1:13.816)        2:31.087 (1:17.272)

 39 Zollner, Keyana              Middletown             2:31.30   5 

       1:15.414 (1:15.414)

 40 Szapary, Claire              Friends' Cent          2:31.48   4 

       1:13.400 (1:13.400)        2:31.476 (1:18.077)

 41 Bakley, Amanda               Pennsauken             2:31.61   4 

       1:12.177 (1:12.177)        2:31.609 (1:19.433)

 42 Rudin, Sydney                Bernards               2:31.81   3 

       1:14.878 (1:14.878)        2:31.802 (1:16.924)

 43 Taranta, Nadia               Friends' Cent          2:31.82   4 

       1:13.627 (1:13.627)        2:31.814 (1:18.188)

 44 Sandy, ByAnn                 Paul Robeson           2:32.38   4 

       1:11.997 (1:11.997)        2:32.378 (1:20.381)

 45 Shewbrooks, Caitlin          Central Buck           2:32.43   3 

       1:14.572 (1:14.572)        2:32.421 (1:17.849)

 46 Hayman, Madeline             Burncoat               2:33.78   3 

       1:13.547 (1:13.547)        2:33.774 (1:20.228)

 47 Baptiste, Terri Tamara       Medgar Evers           2:34.06   4 

       1:10.737 (1:10.737)        2:34.051 (1:23.315)

 48 Lehrich, Mayim               Wilson (Dc)            2:34.43   3 

       1:13.481 (1:13.481)        2:34.429 (1:20.949)

 49 Yorita, Chihiro              Edgemont               2:34.90   6 

       1:15.679 (1:15.679)        2:34.900 (1:19.222)

 50 Felice, Vanessa              N. Bergen              2:34.91   6 

       1:12.885 (1:12.885)        2:34.904 (1:22.020)

 51 Navarro, Lizbet              Middletown             2:35.13   5 

       1:15.585 (1:15.585)

 52 Shin, Caren                  Northport              2:35.82   3 

       1:13.196 (1:13.196)        2:35.816 (1:22.621)

 53 Smith, Emily                 William Penn           2:35.90   2 

       1:11.868 (1:11.868)        2:35.900 (1:24.032)

 54 Pollack, Katie               Edgemont               2:35.94   7 

       1:16.330 (1:16.330)        2:35.937 (1:19.608)

 55 Samuels, Rebecca             Windsor                2:36.03   6 

       1:15.304 (1:15.304)        2:36.026 (1:20.723)

 56 Ryan, Marisa                 Saint Basil            2:36.16   7 

       1:15.746 (1:15.746)        2:36.155 (1:20.409)

 57 Morgan, Janelle              Port Richmond          2:36.17   5 

       1:13.601 (1:13.601)

 58 campbell, kemoni             Eleanor Roos           2:36.29   5 

       1:15.544 (1:15.544)

 59 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny           Atholton               2:36.41   5 

       1:16.263 (1:16.263)

 60 Pastorelli, Alexis           Huntington             2:36.71   3 

       1:15.534 (1:15.534)        2:36.706 (1:21.173)

 61 Proctor, Grace               Franklin NJ            2:36.81   5 

       1:15.780 (1:15.780)

 62 Alston, Dior                 Cheltenham             2:36.89   4 

       1:16.086 (1:16.086)        2:36.882 (1:20.796)

 63 Weilep, Alison               Manhasset              2:36.94   5 

       1:16.601 (1:16.601)

 64 Glasco, Gabrielle            Wise (Md)              2:37.04   6 

       1:14.347 (1:14.347)        2:37.034 (1:22.687)

 65 Waleski, Erica               Kellenberg             2:37.09   4 

       1:15.553 (1:15.553)        2:37.086 (1:21.534)

 66 Peterson, Arrington          Wilson (Dc)            2:37.40   6 

       1:19.054 (1:19.054)        2:37.396 (1:18.343)

 67 Amis, Asia                   Wilson (Dc)            2:37.74   4 

       1:16.152 (1:16.152)        2:37.734 (1:21.582)

 68 Flood, Eileen                McNair Acade           2:37.82   4 

       1:15.684 (1:15.684)        2:37.812 (1:22.129)

 69 Matteo, Catherine            Manhasset              2:37.96   6 

       1:20.284 (1:20.284)        2:37.955 (1:17.672)

 70 Metzger, Kassidy             Bay Shore              2:38.33   7 

       1:15.641 (1:15.641)        2:38.327 (1:22.686)

 71 Brazukas, Elizabeth          Saint Basil            2:38.53   6 

       1:14.061 (1:14.061)        2:38.527 (1:24.467)

 72 Maguire, Emily               Connetquot             2:38.54   6 

       1:16.189 (1:16.189)        2:38.537 (1:22.349)

 73 Lamby, Trudie                Essex Co VT            2:38.65   7 

       1:17.525 (1:17.525)        2:38.644 (1:21.120)

 74 MacLeod, Rebecca             Northport              2:38.89   6 

       1:18.665 (1:18.665)        2:38.886 (1:20.221)

 75 Flores, Amber                Port Richmond          2:38.90   8 

       1:13.073 (1:13.073)        2:38.893 (1:25.821)

 76 Foster, Taylor               Saint Basil            2:39.13   6 

       1:15.174 (1:15.174)        2:39.125 (1:23.951)

 77 Saunders, Rebecca            Springside             2:39.30   6 

       1:16.973 (1:16.973)        2:39.292 (1:22.320)

 78 Huff-Edsall, Holly Ann       Atholton               2:39.38   3 

       1:13.765 (1:13.765)        2:39.380 (1:25.616)

 79 Simons, Bridget              Kellenberg             2:39.61   4 

       1:15.330 (1:15.330)        2:39.602 (1:24.272)

 80 Cassidy, Claire              Saint Basil            2:40.05   7 

       1:16.372 (1:16.372)        2:40.044 (1:23.672)

 81 O'Brien, Emma                Atholton               2:40.10   5 

       1:15.373 (1:15.373)           1:17.380 (2.008)

 82 Lynch, Dana                  Middletown             2:40.38   5 

       1:16.511 (1:16.511)

 83 Barnes, Mia                  McNamara               2:40.94   5 

       1:16.304 (1:16.304)

 84 Mensah, Natasha              Evander Child          2:41.05   6 

       1:17.710 (1:17.710)        2:41.048 (1:23.339)

 85 Mackel, Kathryn              Saint Basil            2:41.15   5 

       1:15.935 (1:15.935)

 86 Kluchinski, Catherine        Cheltenham             2:41.33   4 

       1:16.407 (1:16.407)        2:41.325 (1:24.918)

 87 Cullen, Kiera                Bernards               2:41.34   7 

       1:17.842 (1:17.842)        2:41.340 (1:23.498)

 88 Murphy, Mary                 Burncoat               2:41.41   5 

       1:16.888 (1:16.888)

 89 Gunson, Meg                  Bernards               2:41.66   7 

       1:19.100 (1:19.100)        2:41.655 (1:22.556)

 90 Lewis, Malika                Franklin NJ            2:42.01   5 

       1:17.416 (1:17.416)

 91 Cunningham, Lindsay          Wilson (Dc)            2:42.05   4 

       1:14.321 (1:14.321)        2:42.049 (1:27.728)

 92 Harmar, Lila                 Cheltenham             2:42.20   5 

       1:16.816 (1:16.816)

 93 Mangels, Emma                Bay Shore              2:42.49   7 

       1:18.260 (1:18.260)        2:42.488 (1:24.228)

 94 njigna-njinguet, michele     Central-PG             2:42.49   5 

       1:17.373 (1:17.373)

 95 Huynh, Catherine             Burncoat               2:42.82   7 

       1:17.256 (1:17.256)        2:42.811 (1:25.556)

 96 Rosinov, Eliana              Manhasset              2:43.76   6 

       1:20.956 (1:20.956)        2:43.754 (1:22.799)

 97 Cummings, Ava                Bernards               2:43.94   6 

       1:19.288 (1:19.288)        2:43.934 (1:24.647)

 98 Guy, Charity                 Norristown             2:43.99   7 

       1:14.753 (1:14.753)        2:43.990 (1:29.238)

 99 bolusi, gianna               Susan Wagner           2:44.21   3 

       1:15.358 (1:15.358)        2:44.203 (1:28.845)

100 Gorman, Lydia                Cheltenham             2:44.22   7 

       1:18.658 (1:18.658)        2:44.211 (1:25.553)

101 Rakas, Julia                 Wilson (Dc)            2:44.50   7 

       1:17.710 (1:17.710)        2:44.491 (1:26.782)

102 Borkenstein, Shelby          Edgemont               2:44.55   8 

       1:21.862 (1:21.862)        2:44.542 (1:22.681)

103 Lopez, Madelin               Norristown             2:44.59   8 

       1:18.727 (1:18.727)        2:44.586 (1:25.860)

104 Ditrolio, Caroline           Radnor (Pa)            2:44.86   8 

       1:16.276 (1:16.276)        2:44.855 (1:28.579)

105 Copacino, Mei                Wilson (Dc)            2:45.17   7 

       1:17.017 (1:17.017)        2:45.162 (1:28.145)

106 Lane, Sarah                  Commack                2:45.51   6 

       1:20.682 (1:20.682)        2:45.508 (1:24.826)

107 Doherty, Erin                Wilson (Dc)            2:45.76   6 

       1:20.755 (1:20.755)        2:45.756 (1:25.002)

108 Giordano, Beatrice           Bernards               2:45.85   7 

       1:19.755 (1:19.755)        2:45.844 (1:26.089)

109 DeBenedittis, Claire         Manhasset              2:47.15   6 

       1:21.064 (1:21.064)        2:47.145 (1:26.082)

110 Serrano, Ellie               Kellenberg             2:47.19   5 

       1:17.458 (1:17.458)

111 Romeo, Meyah                 Campus Magnet          2:48.11   4 

       1:16.694 (1:16.694)        2:48.102 (1:31.409)

112 Fusco, Casey                 Bay Shore              2:48.54   7 

       1:18.171 (1:18.171)        2:48.536 (1:30.365)

113 Ellison, Meredith            Wilson (Dc)            2:49.02   7 

       1:20.457 (1:20.457)        2:49.019 (1:28.563)

114 Colman, Gayan                Young Womens           2:49.36   8 

       1:19.067 (1:19.067)        2:49.353 (1:30.286)

115 Stewart, Sara                Huntington             2:49.62   5 

       1:17.985 (1:17.985)

116 Havertine, Julia             Radnor (Pa)            2:49.77   8 

       1:19.107 (1:19.107)        2:49.767 (1:30.660)

117 Lopez, Karen                 Young Womens           2:49.97   7 

       1:19.216 (1:19.216)        2:49.962 (1:30.746)

118 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Womens           2:50.58   7 

       1:19.272 (1:19.272)        2:50.579 (1:31.308)

119 Park, Felicia                Central-PG             2:50.61   6 

       1:21.409 (1:21.409)        2:50.610 (1:29.202)

120 Ferrara, Abby                Bernards               2:50.65   6 

       1:20.979 (1:20.979)        2:50.648 (1:29.670)

121 Tello, Sara                  Bay Shore              2:51.45   8 

       1:23.495 (1:23.495)        2:51.444 (1:27.949)

122 Diaz, Jasiah                 Bay Shore              2:51.73   8 

       1:21.405 (1:21.405)        2:51.724 (1:30.319)

123 Feldman, Ella                Wilson (Dc)            2:52.39   7 

       1:23.374 (1:23.374)        2:52.383 (1:29.009)

124 Caligiuri, Erin              Bay Shore              2:52.95   8 

       1:23.249 (1:23.249)        2:52.949 (1:29.700)

125 Nimmons, Dynavia             Brentwood              2:53.84   8 

       1:21.319 (1:21.319)        2:53.840 (1:32.521)

126 Hoeffner, Amy                Bay Shore              2:54.42   8 

       1:22.225 (1:22.225)        2:54.419 (1:32.194)

127 Taylor, Natalia              Queens Gateway         2:54.83   9 

       1:26.605 (1:26.605)        2:54.825 (1:28.220)

128 Lopez-Cruz, Ibette           Vineland               2:55.50   8 

       1:22.715 (1:22.715)        2:55.500 (1:32.785)

129 Giard, Lauren                Burncoat               2:56.55   8 

       1:21.007 (1:21.007)        2:56.547 (1:35.541)

130 Pitre, Novenia               N. Bergen              2:56.95   7 

       1:19.313 (1:19.313)        2:56.950 (1:37.637)

131 Manalang, Kimberly           Wilson (Dc)            2:56.97   8 

       1:23.938 (1:23.938)        2:56.963 (1:33.026)

132 Williams, Kim-Alexis         Young Womens           2:57.54   8 

       1:19.027 (1:19.027)        2:57.537 (1:38.511)

133 Voronich, Karina             N. Bergen              2:58.24   9 

       1:25.189 (1:25.189)        2:58.234 (1:33.046)

134 Wojtech, Zasha               Bernards               2:58.46   9 

       1:24.678 (1:24.678)        2:58.452 (1:33.775)

135 Ottih, Ezinne                Cheltenham             2:58.67   8 

       1:24.044 (1:24.044)        2:58.661 (1:34.617)

136 Uriburu, Sophia              Wilson (Dc)            2:58.98   9 

       1:18.056 (1:18.056)        2:58.976 (1:40.920)

137 Hamilton, Aminah             Suitland MD            2:59.49   8 

       1:23.273 (1:23.273)        2:59.488 (1:36.216)

138 Palmer, Tovee                Suitland MD            2:59.65   8 

       1:23.760 (1:23.760)        2:59.641 (1:35.881)

139 Robinson, Lindsay            Bay Shore              3:03.72   9 

       1:29.038 (1:29.038)        3:03.715 (1:34.677)

140 Hollar, Perri                Wilson (Dc)            3:04.16   9 

       1:30.211 (1:30.211)        3:04.158 (1:33.947)

141 Dominguez, Cynthya           Bay Shore              3:06.23   9 

       1:30.671 (1:30.671)        3:06.222 (1:35.552)

142 Jacquez, Beverly             Cheltenham             3:07.82   9 

       1:27.311 (1:27.311)        3:07.811 (1:40.500)

143 Pertain, Lauren              Central Buck           3:08.09   9 

       1:26.056 (1:26.056)        3:08.090 (1:42.034)

144 Wilson, Alexia               Evander Child          3:08.98   6 

       1:20.709 (1:20.709)        3:08.976 (1:48.268)

145 Stamer, Mira                 Wilson (Dc)            3:12.64   9 

       1:32.950 (1:32.950)        3:12.640 (1:39.690)

146 Hamlet, Jayda                Vineland               3:33.20   8 

       1:34.596 (1:34.596)        3:33.191 (1:58.595)

147 Crescenzi, Rosalie           Vineland               3:36.68   8 

       1:31.958 (1:31.958)        3:36.673 (2:04.715)

148 Rosin, Dina                  Bernards               3:44.01   9 

       1:43.974 (1:43.974)        3:44.009 (2:00.036)

149 Roque, Lesbeth               Westbury               3:46.90   9 

       1:39.481 (1:39.481)        3:46.898 (2:07.417)

150 Joos, Anna                   Wilson (Dc)            3:47.50   9 

       1:36.462 (1:36.462)        3:47.498 (2:11.036)

151 Bautista, Elizabeth          Vineland               3:56.64   9 

       1:36.150 (1:36.150)        3:56.632 (2:20.482)

152 Babenko, Carina              Vineland               4:17.32   9 

       1:49.514 (1:49.514)        4:17.319 (2:27.806)

 

Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 3:18.91  2000        , Lenape, NJ                              

                         Reid, Tomlinson, Moore, Kanu                      

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     3:20.08   1 

  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:22.71   1 

  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:24.44   1 

  4 Windsor  'A'                                        3:26.89   3 

  5 Xavier  'A'                                         3:27.11   1 

  6 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:28.07   1 

  7 Christ the King  'A'                                3:28.18   2 

  8 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:28.26   1 

  9 South Shore  'A'                                    3:28.37   2 

 10 Deptford  'A'                                       3:28.49   3 

 11 Wise  'A'                                           3:28.62   2 

 12 Penncrest  'A'                                      3:30.09   3 

 13 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         3:30.97   3 

 14 Comsewogue  'A'                                     3:31.97   4 

 15 Central-PG  'A'                                     3:32.09   2 

 16 Smithtown East  'A'                                 3:32.92   4 

 17 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:33.11   2 

 18 Worcester Technical  'A'                            3:35.08   5 

 19 West Islip  'A'                                     3:35.68   3 

 20 Newburgh  'C'                                       3:38.24   3 

 21 Xavier  'B'                                         3:38.26   3 

 22 Wilson  'B'                                         3:38.54   6 

 23 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            3:38.67   4 

 24 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:38.73   3 

 25 Harrison  'A'                                       3:39.01   7 

 26 W. Tresper Clarke  'A'                              3:40.11   4 

 27 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:40.37   7 

 28 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:41.24   4 

 29 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  3:41.57   7 

 30 Penncrest  'B'                                      3:42.04   4 

 31 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               3:42.52   4 

 32 Camden  'A'                                         3:42.83   5 

 33 Xavier  'C'                                         3:42.92   5 

 34 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 3:43.47   6 

 35 Newburgh  'B'                                       3:44.70   2 

 36 Xaverian  'A'                                       3:45.20   5 

 37 Westbury  'A'                                       3:45.25   3 

 38 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              3:45.93   6 

 39 Elmont  'A'                                         3:46.21   6 

 40 Minisink Valley  'A'                                3:46.23   6 

 41 Deer Park  'A'                                      3:46.31   7 

 42 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             3:48.23   4 

 43 Townsend Harris  'A'                                3:50.70   7 

 44 Xavier  'D'                                         3:55.36   6 

 45 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  3:56.52   5 

 46 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:59.50   6 

 47 Christ the King  'B'                                4:02.18   6 

 48 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                             4:03.80   6 

 49 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                      4:08.82   6 

 50 Minisink Valley  'B'                                4:13.65   6 

 -- Wilson  'A'                                             DNF   5 

 

Event 44  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 3:45.62  2002        , Eleanor Roosevelt, MS                   

                         Ponteen, Modeste, Clarke, Anyanwu                 

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:51.79   1 

  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:04.08   1 

  3 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  4:04.23   1 

  4 Windsor  'A'                                        4:05.14   2 

  5 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:05.72   1 

  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:07.88   1 

  7 Deptford  'A'                                       4:10.40   3 

  8 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:11.83   3 

  9 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:15.63   2 

 10 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  4:16.44   3 

 11 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                      4:16.56   2 

 12 Franklin  'A'                                       4:16.59   2 

 13 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             4:18.36   1 

 14 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:18.96   2 

 15 Wilson  'A'                                         4:19.15   3 

 16 Harrison  'A'                                       4:19.29   3 

 17 Northport  'A'                                      4:24.12   3 

 18 Wise  'A'                                           4:25.24   3 

 19 Central-PG  'A'                                     4:25.42   3 

 20 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:26.34   3 

 21 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:26.40   2 

 22 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:28.80   3 

 23 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:29.55   3 

 24 Elmont  'A'                                         4:30.40   3 

 25 Wilson  'B'                                         4:31.65   4 

 26 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            4:33.88   4 

 27 Minisink Valley  'A'                                4:36.04   4 

 28 Saint Basil Acad  'A'                               4:37.12   4 

 29 Windsor  'B'                                        4:37.25   4 

 30 Vineland  'A'                                       4:39.86   3 

 31 Northport  'B'                                      4:40.34   4 

 32 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                4:41.52   4 

 33 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             4:42.21   4 

 34 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:44.51   3 

 35 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                             4:45.28   4 

 36 Wilson  'C'                                         4:47.30   4 

 37 Saint Basil Acad  'B'                               4:48.95   4 

 38 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:49.47   4 

 39 Wilson  'D'                                         4:49.49   4 

 40 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              5:07.21   4 

 41 Vineland  'B'                                       5:11.67   4 

 42 Minisink Valley  'B'                                5:17.75   4 

 

Event 45  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 7:51.07  2009        , Morris Hills, NJ                        

                         Chiusano, Hendrickson, Clyne, Tansey              

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Syosset  'A'                                        8:04.22   1 

       6:01.031 (6:01.031)

  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:06.31   1 

       6:10.763 (6:10.763)

  3 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 8:09.22   1 

       6:01.886 (6:01.886)

  4 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             8:11.57   1 

       6:09.803 (6:09.803)

  5 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             8:14.58   1 

       6:13.930 (6:13.930)

  6 Morris Hills  'A'                                   8:15.12   1 

       6:13.910 (6:13.910)

  7 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 8:18.17   1 

       6:21.781 (6:21.781)

  8 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          8:21.26   1 

       6:12.447 (6:12.447)

  9 Sachem East  'A'                                    8:22.03   1 

       6:21.921 (6:21.921)

 10 Rye  'A'                                            8:22.36   2 

       2:07.420 (2:07.420)        4:10.719 (2:03.299)        6:18.336 (2:07.617)

 11 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               8:22.64   1 

       6:14.275 (6:14.275)

 12 Suitland  'A'                                       8:24.22   2 

       1:59.464 (1:59.464)        4:03.450 (2:03.986)        6:14.318 (2:10.869)

 13 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       8:25.20   1 

       6:19.437 (6:19.437)

 14 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 8:26.66   2 

       2:04.008 (2:04.008)        4:12.434 (2:08.426)        6:17.571 (2:05.138)

 15 Warwick Valley  'B'                                 8:29.37   1 

       6:16.582 (6:16.582)

 16 Massapequa  'A'                                     8:29.39   2 

       4:10.134 (4:10.134)          4:37.738 (27.605)        6:20.273 (1:42.535)

 17 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                8:30.76   2 

       2:05.400 (2:05.400)        4:10.666 (2:05.266)        6:16.201 (2:05.535)

 18 Bay Shore  'A'                                      8:32.73   1 

       6:25.311 (6:25.311)

 19 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  8:32.82   2 

       2:06.978 (2:06.978)        4:14.031 (2:07.054)

 20 Townsend Harris  'A'                                8:33.68   2 

       2:14.064 (2:14.064)        4:19.938 (2:05.874)

 21 Iona Prep  'A'                                      8:34.03   2 

       2:06.915 (2:06.915)        4:14.921 (2:08.006)

 22 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               8:37.73   2 

       2:07.760 (2:07.760)        4:21.008 (2:13.248)

 23 Harrison  'A'                                       8:41.98   2 

       2:05.675 (2:05.675)        4:16.043 (2:10.368)

 24 Atholton  'A'                                       8:42.17   2 

       2:07.933 (2:07.933)        4:17.023 (2:09.091)

 25 Minisink Valley  'A'                                8:42.42   2 

       2:04.233 (2:04.233)        4:16.628 (2:12.395)

 26 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                             8:54.56   2 

       2:13.620 (2:13.620)        4:26.747 (2:13.128)

 27 Westbury  'A'                                       9:00.67   2 

       2:04.591 (2:04.591)        4:18.565 (2:13.975)

 28 Minisink Valley  'B'                                9:08.88   2 

       2:19.319 (2:19.319)        4:32.676 (2:13.358)

 29 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                       9:09.49   2 

       2:10.770 (2:10.770)        4:32.451 (2:21.682)

 30 Sachem East  'B'                                    9:12.92   2 

       2:19.161 (2:19.161)        6:21.105 (4:01.944)

 31 Bay Shore  'C'                                      9:21.97   2 

       2:15.237 (2:15.237)        4:37.586 (2:22.349)

 

Event 46  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M 9:15.99  2004        , Saratoga Springs                        

                         Solomon, Ferguson, McElroy, Blood                 

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               9:25.27   1 

       7:06.248 (7:06.248)

  2 Coginchaug Reg.  'A'                                9:28.84   1 

       7:14.250 (7:14.250)

  3 North Shore  'A'                                    9:37.38   1 

       7:14.693 (7:14.693)

  4 Miller Place  'A'                                   9:40.39   1 

       7:11.788 (7:11.788)

  5 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:46.02   1 

       7:28.256 (7:28.256)

  6 Pennsbury  'A'                                      9:48.67   1 

       7:27.864 (7:27.864)

  7 Huntington  'A'                                     9:51.59   1 

       7:23.866 (7:23.866)

  8 Bay Shore  'A'                                      9:52.54   1 

       7:24.499 (7:24.499)

  9 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             9:54.91   1 

       7:27.209 (7:27.209)

 10 Northport  'A'                                      9:58.81   2 

       2:27.328 (2:27.328)        5:03.351 (2:36.023)

 11 Warwick Valley  'A'                                10:01.27   1 

       7:34.555 (7:34.555)

 12 Harrison  'A'                                      10:04.45   2 

       2:32.615 (2:32.615)        5:03.638 (2:31.023)          5:39.222 (35.584)

 13 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:06.69   2 

       2:30.491 (2:30.491)

 14 Massapequa  'A'                                    10:11.60   1 

       7:33.715 (7:33.715)       10:11.597 (2:37.883)

 15 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              10:11.93   2 

       2:30.493 (2:30.493)           2:30.598 (0.105)        5:03.806 (2:33.208)

 16 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                10:19.64   2 

       2:25.359 (2:25.359)

 17 Central Bucks East  'B'                            10:27.63   2 

       2:35.285 (2:35.285)        5:13.387 (2:38.103)

 18 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                            10:30.31   2 

       2:35.865 (2:35.865)        5:15.512 (2:39.647)

 19 Bay Shore  'B'                                     10:45.37   2 

       2:34.380 (2:34.380)        5:08.213 (2:33.833)

 20 Warwick Valley  'B'                                10:46.43   2 

       2:40.992 (2:40.992)        5:28.438 (2:47.447)

 21 Susan Wagner  'A'                                  10:46.63   2 

       2:43.249 (2:43.249)        5:22.706 (2:39.457)

 22 Minisink Valley  'A'                               11:11.68   2 

       2:43.067 (2:43.067)        5:38.634 (2:55.568)

 23 Bay Shore  'C'                                     11:49.81   2 

       2:41.997 (2:41.997)

 24 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                     12:32.23   2 

       2:59.272 (2:59.272)

 

Event 47  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman

===================================================================

        Meet: M  6.93  2013        Tim Gibson, East Meadow                     

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hunter, Sha Heem             Boys & Girls              7.16q  3 

  2 Edwards, Keson               Boys & Girls              7.33q  4 

  3 Aina, Thomas                 Curtis                    7.33q  3 

  4 Lewis, Malcolm               Iona Prep                 7.43q  1 

  5 jackson, sidney              South Shore               7.44q  2 

  6 Charles, Abayneh             Columbia                  7.53q  5 

  7 Then, Bryan                  Bergtraum                 7.54q  4 

  8 Malik, Justin                St. Peters                7.65q  3 

  9 Carrera, Marc                St. Peters                7.67   4 

 10 Morales, Juan                Jfk Paterson              7.70   4 

 11 Augustus, Leon               Chris Columbus            7.82   5 

 12 williams, silvan             South Shore               7.90   2 

 13 Pierre, Scott                Uniondale                 7.94   1 

 14 Martinez, Edward             Columbia                  8.09   5 

 15 Buckley, Jermaine            Chris Columbus            8.21   3 

 16 Merari, Best Lewis           W. Grady                  8.24   2 

 17 Fuller, Shevaughn            Chris Columbus            8.33   4 

 18 Rivera, Brandon              Chris Columbus            9.46   4 

 

Event 47  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman

================================================================

        Meet: M  6.93  2013        Tim Gibson, East Meadow                     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Hunter, Sha Heem             Boys & Girls              7.18  

  2 jackson, sidney              South Shore               7.29  

  3 Aina, Thomas                 Curtis                    7.30  

  4 Edwards, Keson               Boys & Girls              7.36  

  5 Lewis, Malcolm               Iona Prep                 7.42  

  6 Charles, Abayneh             Columbia                  7.43  

  7 Then, Bryan                  Bergtraum                 7.51  

  8 Malik, Justin                St. Peters                7.74  

 

Event 48  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophmore

===================================================================

        Meet: M  6.76  2014        Jevon Shaw, Dewitt Clinton                  

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gonzales, Kerron             Amityville                7.05q  3 

  2 Kingston, Quincy             W. Grady                  7.10q  2 

  3 Jean, Ronel                  Uniondale                 7.13q  3 

  4 Williams, Dashawn            Uniondale                 7.13q  3 

  5 Aitcheson, Lamar             Uniondale                 7.16q  3 

  6 wallace, roshain             South Shore               7.21q  4 

  7 Jones, Sharif                Curtis                    7.33q  2 

  8 O'Neal, Kalvin               Amityville                7.39q  3 

  9 Hinds, Terrance              Amityville                7.49   4 

 10 Tellewoyan, Bassah           Curtis                    7.50   2 

 11 Wightman, Edward             Columbia                  7.50   2 

 12 Ferrara, Robert              Massapequa                7.56   1 

 13 Valentine, Holden            Massapequa                7.83   4 

 14 Oddman, Jordan               New Explorat              7.87   4 

 15 Dodd, Christopher            Columbia                  7.93   3 

 16 Liang, Samuel                New Explorat              8.07   3 

 17 McRae, Roland                New Explorat              8.28   2 

 18 greffin, willerm             South Shore               8.31   1 

 19 Qu, Kelin                    Cardozo                   8.51   4 

 20 Appollon, Nicolas            New Explorat              8.68   3 

 -- Kaufman, Ryan                Massapequa                  FS   1 

 

Event 48  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M  6.76  2014        Jevon Shaw, Dewitt Clinton                  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Gonzales, Kerron             Amityville                6.91  

  2 Williams, Dashawn            Uniondale                 7.05  

  3 wallace, roshain             South Shore               7.06  

  4 O'Neal, Kalvin               Amityville                7.14  

  5 Kingston, Quincy             W. Grady                  7.17  

  6 Aitcheson, Lamar             Uniondale                 7.24  

  7 Jean, Ronel                  Uniondale                 7.29  

  8 Jones, Sharif                Curtis                    7.36  

 

Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice

===================================================================

        Meet: M  6.96  1/9/2015    nicholas barton, Franklin Lane              

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 barton, nicholas             Franklin Lane           M 6.96q  2 

  2 Clarke, Brett                Massapequa                7.05q  8 

  3 Palmer, Giovanni             Amityville                7.12q  7 

  4 Duval, Carlens               Prospect Height           7.22q  3 

  5 Moorer, Jordan               Construction              7.24q  6 

  6 Manswell, Matthew            Construction              7.24q  1 

  7 Ricks, Michael               Chris Columbus            7.27q  1 

  8 Bramwell, Stephan            Amityville                7.27q  5 

  9 Cade, Cooper                 Iona Prep                 7.32   4 

 10 Unterkoefler, William        Columbia                  7.32   7 

 11 Dasent, Jhardel              Prospect Height           7.34   4 

 12 Clark, Deon                  Amityville                7.38   5 

 13 Obas, Anthony                Xavier NY                 7.39   3 

 14 Black, Derek                 Iona Prep                 7.41   3 

 14 Roque, Sam                   Iona Prep                 7.41   6 

 16 Arias, Hanson                Prospect Height           7.44   7 

 17 Billings, Cean               Columbia                  7.45   8 

 18 Ojo, Stephen                 Prospect Height           7.46   1 

 19 Garland, Matt                Massapequa                7.46   2 

 20 Chandler, Chad               Prospect Height           7.52   2 

 21 Audouin, Ronnel              New Hyde Par              7.58   3 

 22 Castillo, Emmanuel           Xavier NY                 7.62   3 

 23 Motis, Joe                   Massapequa                7.63   6 

 24 Andrews, Sean                Prospect Height           7.63   5 

 25 Honore, Samuel               Uniondale                 7.67   6 

 26 Traylor, Cory                Prospect Height           7.68   1 

 27 Chen, Michael                Xavier NY                 7.68   6 

 28 Milus, Kacey                 Prospect Height           7.69   8 

 29 Margarin, Hamlet             Prospect Height           7.70   2 

 30 Raymond, Hadler              Xavier NY                 7.72   7 

 31 Klett, Ryan                  New Hyde Par              7.78   1 

 32 Clementson, Stefan           Columbia                  7.83   6 

 33 Sanchez, Malique             Prospect Height           7.85   8 

 34 Velez, John                  Xavier NY                 7.89   5 

 35 Pastilha, Justin             Xavier NY                 7.95   4 

 36 Cambell, Jason               Chris Columbus            7.96   7 

 37 Stokes, Sean                 Xavier NY                 7.97   1 

 38 Rostan, Benjamin             Columbia                  8.01   8 

 39 Williams, Matthew            Columbia                  8.12   8 

 40 Profanato, Joseph            Xavier NY                 8.24   4 

 41 Prudente, Kyle               New Explorat              8.36   3 

 42 Villegas, Gianni             Xavier NY                 8.37   2 

 

Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice

================================================================

        Meet: M  6.96  1/9/2015    nicholas barton, Franklin Lane              

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Clarke, Brett                Massapequa                6.98  

  2 barton, nicholas             Franklin Lane             6.99  

  3 Palmer, Giovanni             Amityville                7.04  

  4 Duval, Carlens               Prospect Height           7.16  

  5 Bramwell, Stephan            Amityville                7.22  

  6 Moorer, Jordan               Construction              7.26  

  7 Ricks, Michael               Chris Columbus            7.30  

  8 Manswell, Matthew            Construction              7.65  

 

Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman

===================================================================

        Meet: M  7.63  1/9/2015    Dahria Lewis, Columbia                      

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia                  7.71q  2 

  2 Hunter, Indya                Amityville                7.91q  2 

  3 Reiner, Caroline             North Shore               7.97q  4 

  4 French, Ciara                Columbia                  7.98q  3 

  5 Brice, Jessica               Columbia                  8.08q  2 

  6 Sosa, Lauren                 Ursuline                  8.44q  3 

  7 Mack, Diarra                 Woodlands                 8.47q  4 

  8 Mangano, Julianna            Tottenville               8.51q  2 

  9 Ianuzzi, Nicole              Massapequa                8.68   2 

 10 Morris, Shanice              Jfk Paterson              8.82   3 

 11 Dussman, Erica               Columbia                  8.86   4 

 12 Chin, Sarah                  Bergtraum                 9.29   3 

 13 Doyle, Killian               North Shore               9.34   2 

 14 Cole, Naiya                  Columbia                  9.70   4 

 15 Harmon, Aariona              Delaware Charter          9.87   3 

 16 Sherman, Kayleigh            Eldred                   10.96   4 

 

Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman

================================================================

        Meet: M  7.63  1/9/2015    Dahria Lewis, Columbia                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia                  7.63M 

  2 Hunter, Indya                Amityville                7.81  

  3 French, Ciara                Columbia                  7.84  

  4 Reiner, Caroline             North Shore               7.88  

  5 Brice, Jessica               Columbia                  8.07  

  6 Mack, Diarra                 Woodlands                 8.30  

  7 Sosa, Lauren                 Ursuline                  8.37  

  8 Mangano, Julianna            Tottenville               8.47  

 

Event 51  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophmore

===================================================================

        Meet: M  7.50  2013        Martina Brown, Medgar Evers                 

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Skonieczny, Samantha         Tottenville               7.72q  3 

  2 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmond             7.73q  1 

  3 Osei-Boateng, Marion         Chris Columbus            7.87q  3 

  4 Miller, Kayla                Amityville                7.89q  2 

  5 Faa, Priscilla               John Bowne                7.98q  2 

  6 Altomare, Christine          Holy Child                8.04q  1 

  7 Billingy, Malery             Fashion                   8.04q  3 

  8 Mckenzie, Taylor             New Explorat              8.15q  4 

  9 Cody, Mayasia                Fashion                   8.21   4 

 10 Lambrecht, Alexis            Woodlands                 8.37   3 

 11 McNeil, Marissa              Columbia                  8.55   1 

 12 Patane, Ariana               New Hyde Par              8.66   3 

 13 mcclellan, amber             Susan Wagner              8.68   1 

 14 Ramsaroop, Jailene           New Hyde Par              8.85   2 

 15 Hyatt, Tatiyanna             John Bowne                8.89   1 

 16 Belnavis, Rhyana             John Bowne                9.04   4 

 17 Meltser, Elizabeth           W. Grady                  9.06   4 

 18 Sturges, Emily               North Shore               9.31   2 

 19 Houghten, Roushea            Jfk Paterson              9.32   2 

 20 Gonzalez, Izania             Holy Child               10.28   2 

 

Event 51  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M  7.50  2013        Martina Brown, Medgar Evers                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Osei-Boateng, Marion         Chris Columbus            7.67  

  2 Skonieczny, Samantha         Tottenville               7.75  

  3 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmond             7.76  

  4 Miller, Kayla                Amityville                7.93  

  5 Billingy, Malery             Fashion                   7.95  

  6 Faa, Priscilla               John Bowne                8.05  

  7 Mckenzie, Taylor             New Explorat              8.08  

  8 Altomare, Christine          Holy Child                8.09  

 

Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice

===================================================================

        Meet: M  7.94  1/9/2015    Tara McGillicuddy, North Shore              

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 McGillicuddy, Tara           North Shore             M 7.94q  3 

  2 Turano, Julie                Massapequa                7.97q  2 

  3 Wright, Joelle               New Hyde Par              8.00q  1 

  4 Morris, Al-thireka           Columbia                  8.16q  4 

  5 Amanfu, Jamila               New Explorat              8.16q  4 

  6 Jacobs, Tamera               Prospect Height           8.17q  2 

  7 Barnes, Brianna              John Bowne                8.27q  4 

  8 Brown, Shavena               Prospect Height           8.34q  1 

  9 Hourican, Caitlin            Tottenville               8.38   3 

 10 Sheppard, Jaylynn            Construction              8.40   3 

 11 Griffith, Mathia             New Explorat              8.59   1 

 12 Mondesir, Tammy              Columbia                  8.72   4 

 13 Giallanza, Taylor            New Hyde Par              8.73   2 

 14 Cooper, Rubi                 Holy Child                9.04   2 

 15 Hyman, Allison               Prospect Height           9.15   2 

 16 Gungor, Vanessa              North Shore               9.17   2 

 17 Maldonado, Allie             North Shore               9.33   4 

 18 Breen, Lindsey               North Shore               9.54   3 

 19 DeCurtis, Stephanie          North Shore               9.74   4 

 

Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice

================================================================

        Meet: M  7.94  1/9/2015    Tara McGillicuddy, North Shore              

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 McGillicuddy, Tara           North Shore               7.81M 

  2 Wright, Joelle               New Hyde Par              7.84M 

  3 Morris, Al-thireka           Columbia                  8.10  

  4 Jacobs, Tamera               Prospect Height           8.13  

  5 Amanfu, Jamila               New Explorat              8.15  

  6 Barnes, Brianna              John Bowne                8.25  

  7 Brown, Shavena               Prospect Height           8.32  

  8 Turano, Julie                Massapequa                9.61  

 

Event 53  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M  7.36  2012        Dondre Echols, Potomac, MD                  

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 McFadden, Aaron              W. O. Copiague            7.56q  5 

  2 Weh, Mason                   Up Darby                  7.60q  1 

  3 Gibbons, Sidney              McClancy                  7.70q  2 

  4 Young-Sanders, Mykele        Dover                     7.80q  6 

  5 Deslandes, Powel             Medgar Evers              7.83q 13 

  6 Richardson, Cordell          Cheltenham                7.84q  4 

  7 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers              7.92q 16  7.918

  7 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                 7.92q  7  7.918

  9 Gordon, Khevaughn            Dewitt Clinton            7.94  12 

 10 Mathelier, AJ                Cornwall                  7.98   5  7.979

 11 Thomas, Akeim                Up Darby                  7.98   8  7.980

 12 Terry, Trenson               Eleanor Roos              8.11   1 

 13 Cunningham, Ja'Von           Dover                     8.14  11 

 14 Cadwell, /xavier             Brentwood                 8.15  13 

 15 Faulkner, Jamal              Dover                     8.16  13 

 16 Fuller, Malcolm              Uniondale                 8.19  11 

 17 Russell, Conner              Cornwall                  8.21  10  8.210

 17 Flowers, Chris               Long Reach                8.21   9  8.210

 19 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                8.22   8  8.216

 20 Paula, Brenden               Amityville                8.22  16  8.219

 21 Parrish, Cory                V. Stream Ce              8.25   9 

 22 Walker, Victor               Pleasantv NJ              8.26   9  8.255

 23 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers              8.26   2  8.257

 24 Jean, James                  Weequahic                 8.27  10 

 25 Dixon, Divaughn              Jfk                       8.29   3 

 26 Langdon, Connor              Eastport-South            8.32  15 

 27 Washington, Jordan           Iona Prep                 8.34  10 

 28 Deshpande, Utsav             Sachem East               8.35   6 

 29 Johnson, Tevine              Lawrence                  8.36   3 

 30 collazo, christian           Susan Wagner              8.38  13  8.374

 31 Duhaney, Christopher         Uniondale                 8.38   3  8.379

 32 Brevette, Getho              Westbury                  8.41   4 

 33 Lebit, Ben                   Smithtown                 8.45  15 

 34 Hughes, Stephan              Weequahic                 8.47  14 

 35 McLachlan, Nate              Conestoga                 8.50  16 

 36 Adams, Tariq                 Pleasantv NJ              8.51  16  8.501

 37 Jenkins, Christopher         Franklin NJ               8.51  16  8.503

 38 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers              8.51  12  8.509

 39 Hazel-Jackson, Raheem        Essex Co VT               8.52   3 

 40 Lopez, Jon                   Iona Prep                 8.58  12  8.577

 41 Thomas, Demian               Camden                    8.58  15  8.580

 42 Claxton, William             Smithtown                 8.61   7 

 43 Jackson Jr, Robert           McNamara                  8.63  10  8.629

 44 Sullivan, Matt               Iona Prep                 8.63   9  8.630

 45 Laguerre, Alberto            Lawrence                  8.64   6 

 46 Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep                 8.65   5 

 47 Taylor, Vernon               Middletown                8.70  16 

 48 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                    8.73   1 

 49 Zeblinsky, Tim               Northport                 8.74   4 

 50 Brys, Martin                 Sachem East               8.76  10 

 51 Jordan, Caleb                Arch Carroll              8.79  11 

 52 Graves, Carter               Iona Prep                 8.81  11 

 53 Geoghegan, Tom               St. Joe B-T-S             8.82   3 

 54 Roderka, Luke                Northport                 8.83   5 

 55 Harvey, Mike                 Northport                 8.84   2 

 56 Sloat, CJ                    Iona Prep                 8.87   9 

 57 Russell, Tairon              Camden                    8.88   4 

 58 Sneed, Steve                 Wilson (Dc)               8.89  13 

 59 Benzakein, Sam               West Islip                8.92   4  8.915

 60 Outland, Romeo               Up Darby                  8.92   8  8.920

 61 Mayo, Anthony                Franklin NJ               8.93   4  8.930

 61 mon, khant                   Susan Wagner              8.93   5  8.930

 61 Phelps, Magnum               St. Benedict              8.93  12  8.930

 64 Miranda, Alex                Christ King               9.00   6 

 65 Ellis, William               East Hampton              9.02  12 

 66 Sinclair, Kyle               St. Joe B-T-S             9.04  15 

 67 Keller, Shane                Middletown                9.08   7 

 68 Sanchez, Matthew             Holy Trinity              9.09   5 

 69 O'Brien, James               Pope John                 9.21  14 

 70 Johnson, Aaron               Dover                     9.25   1 

 71 Puriujejananon, Jeff         D. MacArthur              9.29  14 

 72 Pelzer, Cory                 Franklin NJ               9.34  11 

 73 Riegel, Kevin                West Islip                9.35   9 

 74 Cambio, John                 St. Joe B-T-S             9.36   8  9.354

 75 Hughes, Zachary              Sachem East               9.36   5  9.357

 76 Pelzer, Jamar                Franklin NJ               9.41  14 

 77 Ozuzu, Phillip               Columbia                  9.44   7 

 78 Smoot, Justin                Bernards                  9.53   6 

 79 Libbey, Matthew              Lawrence                  9.60   1 

 80 Ghallan, Harmeet             Up Darby                  9.64   2 

 81 Smallwood, Denzel            Middletown                9.75   1 

 82 Rago, Rocco                  St. Joe B-T-S             9.87   2 

 83 Salquero, Eric               Uniondale                 9.91   5 

 84 Gargano, Frank               Lawrence                  9.96  11 

 85 Olavarria, Maximo            Cornwall                 10.13  16 

 86 Esposito, John               Islip                    10.48  15 

 87 Ford, Anthony                Camden                   10.60  13 

 88 Cabrera, Ernesto             Bernards                 10.71  14 

 89 Manson, Marcus               Windsor                  10.86   8 

 90 Camara, Sanunu               Evander Child            10.98  10 

 91 Khan, Amin                   Forest Hills             11.07  12 

 92 Follis, Thomas               Briarcliff               11.13   9 

 93 Taveras, Felix               Lawrence                 11.41   6 

 94 Sayed, Ali                   Forest Hills             11.87  12 

 

Event 53  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M  7.36  2012        Dondre Echols, Potomac, MD                  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Weh, Mason                   Up Darby                  7.41  

  2 Gibbons, Sidney              McClancy                  7.46  

  3 Young-Sanders, Mykele        Dover                     7.46  

  4 McFadden, Aaron              W. O. Copiague            7.55  

  5 Deslandes, Powel             Medgar Evers              7.59  

  6 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers              7.62  

  7 Richardson, Cordell          Cheltenham                7.67  

  8 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                 7.77  

 

Event 54  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M  7.90  2011        Lateisha Philson, Benjamin Cardozo, NY      

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Leonard, Ciara               Cheltenham                7.93q  2 

  2 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers              8.11q  1 

  3 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham                8.29q 19 

  4 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson              8.30q  5 

  5 Bell, Deja                   McNamara                  8.34q  6  8.334

  6 Goode, Aviana                Bay Shore                 8.34q  8  8.337

  7 Welch, Isis                  Fredrick Douglas          8.49q  3 

  8 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury                 8.53q 16 

  9 Henderson, Crystal           Longwood                  8.55  17 

 10 Cooper, Saborrah             Weequahic                 8.68   4  8.674

 10 McNellis, Amanda             Commack                   8.68  13  8.674

 12 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham                8.74  18 

 13 Birch, Eboni                 Campus Magnet             8.76  12 

 14 green, crystal               Uniondale                 8.77  11 

 15 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                  8.79  14  8.783

 16 Mason, Joanne                Up Darby                  8.79  17  8.787

 17 Brown, Jasmine               Franklin NJ               8.80   3 

 18 Muse, Aamira                 Franklin NJ               8.83   4  8.824

 19 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham                8.83   9  8.825

 20 Becker, Grace                Central Buck              8.95  10 

 21 Everett, Mariah              West Orange               8.96  10 

 22 Selber, Taylor               Long Reach                8.98   3 

 23 Hill, Bria                   Long Reach                9.00   7 

 24 Mitchell, Michelle           Monroe Wood               9.02  10  9.011

 25 Fogarty, Nikki               Sachem North              9.02  15  9.016

 26 Thorne, Selena               Franklin NJ               9.06   6  9.054

 27 Kendrick, Leah               Central Buck              9.06  11  9.058

 28 kola, folasade               Susan Wagner              9.10   8 

 29 James, Kellyanne             Weequahic                 9.12  13 

 30 Zak, Gabriella               Hackley                   9.18   1 

 31 Warner, Kenya                Windsor                   9.22  15  9.211

 32 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Columbia                  9.22  12  9.215

 33 Mandat, Briana               N. Babylon                9.23   2 

 34 Zaikov, Jordan               Cresskill                 9.28   7 

 35 MacDougall, Erin             Kings Park                9.29  12 

 36 Sidoti, Christa              Cornwall                  9.30   6 

 37 Kemp, Tara                   Middletown                9.40   9 

 38 Patillo, Qabia               Dover                     9.41   6 

 39 Gulbransen, Leigh            Ward Melvill              9.43   4 

 40 Bouaz, Ashna                 N. Babylon                9.46  15 

 41 Chandler, TraciMarie         Columbia                  9.47  16 

 42 Carr, Namara                 Cardozo                   9.49   2 

 43 Scarlett, Zaria              Westbury                  9.54   5 

 44 Bryant, Kayla                N. Babylon                9.55   1  9.545

 45 Fraas, Kirsten               Ward Melvill              9.55  17  9.550

 46 Kwong, Stephanie             Sachem East               9.60  18 

 47 Sprague, Kiara               Conestoga                 9.62  15 

 48 Duncan, Morgan               Central Buck              9.64   7 

 49 Hunte, Chevelle              Weequahic                 9.67  18 

 50 Pierre, Lynda                Amityville                9.68  13 

 51 Woodburn, Jackie             Sachem East               9.71  17 

 52 Lewis, Astryd                Windsor                   9.74  16 

 53 Law, Brianna                 Commack                   9.76   8 

 54 Battle, Jaylyn               Eleanor Roos              9.84   2 

 55 Ewing, Brianna               Franklin NJ               9.85  10  9.848

 55 Hay, Holly                   Miller Place              9.85   3  9.848

 57 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville              9.86  17  9.851

 58 Barone, Gabrielle            Hhhw                      9.86  18  9.857

 59 Langsdorf, Emily             Robbinsville              9.87  13 

 60 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville              9.88   3 

 61 Vitali, Alexis               Bernards                  9.89  11 

 62 Blamahsah, Cecelia           Windsor                   9.90   7 

 63 Oteri, Jacqueline            Pascack Hill              9.91  12 

 64 thomas, leilani              Brentwood                 9.95  19 

 65 Costanzo, Nicole             Sachem North              9.97   1 

 66 Hess, Claudia                Hall (Ct)                 9.98  11 

 67 Mennzzaslma, Morgan          Monroe Wood              10.00   4 

 68 Brockey, Elizabeth           Ward Melvill             10.02   5 

 69 Kimble, Cassie               Pope John                10.05   1 

 70 Blanthorn, Maddy             Ward Melvill             10.06   6 

 71 Trupp, Sarah                 Bay Shore                10.08   4 

 72 Walsh, Victoria              Smithtown E.             10.11  16 

 73 Barsauskas, Salvinija        Longwood                 10.22   7  10.212

 74 Baumstein, Kate              D. MacArthur             10.22  12  10.215

 75 Odenwald, Hannah             Central Buck             10.23   2 

 76 Glackin, Rachel              Harborfields             10.25   6 

 77 Nesbitt, Alexis              N. Babylon               10.26  16 

 78 Paladini, Julia              Bernards                 10.27  12 

 79 DiMartino, Carley            Sachem East              10.30   5 

 80 Troy, Natalie                Harborfields             10.36  12 

 81 Amzler, Madeline             Smithtown E.             10.37  18 

 82 Bartley, Michaela            Kings Park               10.38  19 

 83 Watson, Emily                Sachem North             10.40   6 

 84 Trotter, Abby                Tres Clarke              10.41  15 

 85 Pawar, Anya                  Hhhw                     10.42   5 

 86 Flynn, Kelsey                Sachem North             10.43   1 

 87 Ferguson, Shashawna          N. Babylon               10.46  15 

 88 Jacobsen, Lisa               Monroe Wood              10.50  13 

 89 Aminy, Yasamen               Hhhw                     10.51   4  10.501

 90 Murphy, Katie                Cornwall                 10.51  14  10.508

 91 McDonald, Sydney             Kings Park               10.53  14 

 92 Watson, Camelia              Westbury                 10.61   2 

 93 Grupp, Rachel                Longwood                 10.64  11 

 94 Koulakova, Ekaterina         Huntington               10.66  10 

 95 Troisi, Sabrina              Commack                  10.68  14 

 96 Hinmon, Sarah                Conestoga                10.69  17 

 97 Ortega, Alexa                V. Stream Ce             10.70   3 

 98 Johnson, Destiny             Windsor                  10.73  14 

 99 Whiteman, Dominique          V. Stream Ce             10.76  15 

100 Farrell, Deanna              Smithtown E.             10.77  11 

101 Maticke, Natalia             Smithtown E.             10.79   9  10.787

102 Murtaugh, Kassidy            Cornwall                 10.79  17  10.789

103 Zorbrist, Sarah              Longwood                 10.82   4 

104 Ramirez, Natalie             Brentwood                10.91  20 

105 Gonzalez, Crystal            Port Richmond            10.92  13  10.915

106 Goodman, Kayla               Sachem North             10.92   7  10.918

107 Byrne, Kim                   Conestoga                10.98   8 

108 Ferrara, Abby                Bernards                 10.99  11 

109 Burchell, Stephanie          V. Stream Ce             11.04  19 

110 Williams, Kayla              Brentwood                11.10  20 

111 Martinez, Erica              Bay Shore                11.11   8  11.102

112 Mantz, Emily                 Ward Melvill             11.11   3  11.110

113 Wheeler, Jordan              Wilson (Dc)              11.13   2  11.121

114 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantv NY             11.13  10  11.126

115 Darby, Niya                  Franklin NJ              11.18   9 

116 French, Ciara                Columbia                 11.33  10 

117 DaRold, Megan                D. MacArthur             11.34  12 

118 Grosskopf, Sian              Ward Melvill             11.37   9 

119 Henry, Kristen               Cornwall                 11.39   5 

120 Russell, Caitlin             Tres Clarke              11.49  18 

121 Goding, Valerie              Sachem North             11.52  19 

122 Santhebennur, Sangeetha      Franklin NJ              11.55   8 

123 Felix, Mia                   Middletown               11.60  13 

124 Hansen, Amanda               Bernards                 11.89  15 

125 Clarkin, Molly               Eldred                   12.29  14 

126 Tyner, Dana                  Sachem East              12.38  10 

127 Bertolino, Charley           Eldred                   12.82   5 

128 chen, Asia                   Brentwood                13.09  16 

129 Bruce, Betty                 Longwood                 13.47  18 

130 Brown, Shannel               Evander Child            14.60  18 

 -- Baston, Patrice              Bay Shore                   DQ   9 

 

Event 54  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M  7.90  2011        Lateisha Philson, Benjamin Cardozo, NY      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Leonard, Ciara               Cheltenham                7.89M 

  2 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson              8.06  

  3 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham                8.06  

  4 Bell, Deja                   McNamara                  8.31  

  5 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers              8.33  

  6 Goode, Aviana                Bay Shore                 8.34  

  7 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury                 8.36  

  8 Welch, Isis                  Fredrick Douglas          8.41  

          8.407 (8.407)

 

Event 55  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M  6.28  2011        Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD                   

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Haraway, Darryl              DeMatha                   6.47q  3 

  2 Lyles, Noah                  Williams (Va)             6.50q 30 

  3 Shomari, Shaka               Holy Trinity              6.58q  7 

  4 Brissett, Christian          Cheltenham                6.61q  4 

  5 Dassaline, Jahnique          Newburgh                  6.62q  2  6.614

  6 Garrett, Brenen              Wise (Md)                 6.62q  1  6.620

  7 Taylor, Darius               Dover                     6.66q  1 

  8 Bonner, Kyshawn              Windsor                   6.68q 17 

  9 Snorweah, Charles            Pennsbury                 6.69  19 

 10 Cook, Stedman                Arch Carroll              6.70   5  6.692

 11 Castello-Edwards, Moses      Lafayette                 6.70  18  6.697

 12 Nicholson, Osiris            Cfs                       6.71  20 

 13 Potter, Ahman                Eleanor Roos              6.72  22 

 14 McFadden, Aaron              W. O. Copiague            6.73   9 

 15 Walker, Miles                Atholton                  6.75  24 

 16 Little, Floyd                Suitland MD               6.76  13  6.751

 17 Hosten, Carlon               Taft                      6.76  22  6.753

 18 Harris, Shane                Smithtown                 6.76  25  6.754

 19 John, Malik                  Prospect Height           6.76   2  6.757

 20 Robinson, Kobe               Medgar Evers              6.77  11  6.761

 21 Gibbons, Sidney              McClancy                  6.77   7  6.762

 22 Pile, Nkosi                  Cfs                       6.77  29  6.766

 23 Williams, Khalil             Camden                    6.78  18  6.771

 24 Pugh, Desmont                Delaware Charter          6.78  23  6.774

 25 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                6.78  21  6.778

 26 Cassella, Dominick           Patchogue-Me              6.79  25  6.781

 26 Casey, Bryce                 Shoreham-Wad              6.79  20  6.781

 28 Dacres, Shaquille            Mt. Vernon                6.80  13  6.794

 29 Turner, Darryl               DeMatha                   6.80  12  6.798

 30 Bethea, Saahir               Cheltenham                6.82  23 

 31 Harrison, Lorenzo            DeMatha                   6.84   2  6.835

 32 Robinson, Rashad             Wise (Md)                 6.84  18  6.840

 33 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                6.85  28  6.843

 34 Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo         Susquehanna               6.85   5  6.845

 35 Su, Matthew                  Jericho                   6.86   1 

 36 alcock, davion               Central-PG                6.87  24 

 37 Marche, Kristian             Imhotep                   6.88  25 

 38 Forbes, Aaron                Newburgh                  6.89   1 

 39 Williams, Nathaniel          Windsor                   6.90  14  6.895

 40 Davenport, Corey             Norristown                6.90  18  6.897

 41 Hendricks, Oliver            Bay Shore                 6.90   4  6.899

 42 Brown, Shaheed               Delaware Charter          6.91  10  6.907

 43 Washington, Damani           Boys & Girls              6.91  27  6.909

 44 Curry, Jake                  Garden City               6.92  12  6.913

 45 Kessler, Matthew             St. Joe B-T-S             6.92  12  6.915

 46 Clarke, Rashawn              Middletown                6.92   7  6.919

 47 Bynum, Isa                   Suitland MD               6.94  22  6.932

 48 Rapisarda, Ian               West Islip                6.94  26  6.933

 49 Thompson, Stadtler           West Islip                6.95  28  6.943

 50 Merceus, Donald              Boys & Girls              6.95  23  6.944

 51 Harriott, Ruglio             Uniondale                 6.95  16  6.948

 51 Williams, Bobby              Newburgh                  6.95  30  6.948

 51 Smith, Jalik                 Susquehanna               6.95  31 

 54 Elliott, Gabriel             Windsor                   6.95   4  6.950

 55 Stith, Trevon                Holy Trinity              6.96  16  6.952

 56 Bashiru, Zakaria             Taft                      6.96  28  6.955

 57 Charles, Isaac               Far Rockaway              6.97  18  6.965

 58 Griffin, Tysheem             Amityville                6.97  12  6.968

 58 Brooks, Shy                  Windsor                   6.97   3  6.968

 60 Muratore, Alex               Brick NJ                  6.97  28  6.970

 61 Leone, Ryan                  Sachem East               6.98   4 

 62 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                  6.99  15 

 63 Barry, Amadou                Up Darby                  7.00  11 

 64 Canada, Geoffrey             V. Stream Ce              7.01  22 

 65 Gattuso, Mike                Westhampton               7.02  16  7.012

 66 Estephane, Edison            Dewitt Clinton            7.02   8  7.019

 67 Thorpe, Shaquam              Middletown                7.03   2  7.023

 68 Schneider, Steven            Manhasset                 7.03  17  7.028

 69 Flemming, Khalil             St. Benedict              7.04  13  7.031

 70 Allen, Jashaun               Holy Trinity              7.04  20  7.032

 71 Frabizio, Alex               Mercy                     7.04  27  7.034

 71 Howard, Tyler                Franklin NJ               7.04   1  7.034

 73 Liburd, Oliver               Cheltenham                7.06   5 

 74 Davis, Teyon                 Eleanor Roos              7.07   8 

 75 Beauchamp, Wesley            Patchogue-Me              7.08   3 

 76 Jennings, Kyle               Camden                    7.09  20 

 77 Alerte, Brendan              Westbury                  7.11  29  7.105

 78 Thomas, Carlile              Campus Magnet             7.11  17  7.108

 79 Hawkins, Al-Jaqua            Essex Co VT               7.12   9  7.111

 80 Camille, Jalen               Up Darby                  7.12  25  7.115

 81 Jordan, Caleb                Arch Carroll              7.12  21  7.116

 82 Huff, Isiah                  Windsor                   7.12  13  7.119

 83 Francois, Danielo            West Orange               7.13  26  7.123

 84 Farrell, Tim                 Sachem East               7.13  24  7.126

 85 Gunt, Romeo                  Imhotep                   7.13  25  7.130

 85 Stanton, Aaron               Eleanor Roos              7.13  10  7.130

 87 Locklin, Devlin              Dover                     7.14   3 

 88 Ukanwoke, Chigozie           V. Stream Ce              7.18   3 

 89 Umunakwe, Chizurum           Jfk                       7.19   8  7.186

 89 Mayo, Nicholas               Franklin NJ               7.19  20  7.186

 91 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton                  7.20  23  7.194

 92 Brown, Devonte               Franklin NJ               7.20  15  7.200

 93 Dingle, Tyler                Holy Trinity              7.21  31 

 94 Hobbie, Jake                 Eastport-South            7.22  18  7.216

 95 Oliva, Edwin                 Port Jeffers              7.22  19  7.218

 96 Abdul-Hagg, Jahaad           Norristown                7.23  13 

 97 Rohan, Matthews              W. Grady                  7.24   5  7.233

 98 Brys, Martin                 Sachem East               7.24  26  7.239

 99 Binns, Dandre                Windsor                   7.26  10  7.252

100 Harrell, Shayne              Pope John                 7.26  21  7.254

101 Sharp, Noah                  Pope John                 7.26  14  7.255

102 Zheng, Kevin                 Jericho                   7.26   6  7.258

103 Bransdorfer, Jason           Brick NJ                  7.28  24 

104 Young, Gregory               Suitland MD               7.29   7  7.282

105 Thomas, Dario                Westbury                  7.29  19  7.283

106 Graham, Kwasi                Columbia                  7.30  30 

107 Taylor, DeAndre              Franklin NJ               7.31  24 

108 Canton, Myles                DeMatha                   7.35  14 

109 Hazel-Jackson, Malik         Essex Co VT               7.37  17 

110 Evans, Takeshi               Newburgh                  7.38  23  7.371

111 Scarangella, Anthony         St. Joe B-T-S             7.38   2  7.373

111 Mulkerin, Dan                Pope John                 7.38  11  7.373

113 Squire, Antwan               Suitland MD               7.38  29  7.376

114 Garrett, Julian              DeMatha                   7.38  15  7.380

115 Hayes, Quasir                Delaware Charter          7.39  13  7.381

116 Pratt, Julian                Camden                    7.39  26  7.383

117 Jones, Michael               Briarcliff                7.39  12  7.388

118 Chambers, Chris              Windsor                   7.39   9  7.390

119 Gomez, Ryan                  Jericho                   7.40   5 

120 Borhorquez, David            Forest Hills              7.41  15 

121 Franklin, Zarrick            Arch Carroll              7.43   8 

122 Vysochn, Volodymr            Forest Hills              7.44  22 

123 Dockweiler, Joshua           D. MacArthur              7.46  28 

124 McCombs, Lawrence            Port Richmond             7.47  11  7.461

125 Patterson, Brandon           Lawrence                  7.47  26  7.463

126 Zerilli, Stephen             Friends Acad              7.49  31 

127 Keiter, George               Briarcliff                7.49  27  7.489

128 Varner, Tyler                DeMatha                   7.50  19 

129 Reilly, Thomas               Bernards                  7.51  27  7.510

129 Innis, Bariki                Taft                      7.51  13  7.510

131 Flicker, Ethan               Friends Acad              7.52  30 

132 Saywrayne, Elkenah           New Dorp                  7.53  28  7.526

133 Hardy, Keon                  Suitland MD               7.53  19  7.527

134 Poston, Marlon               Lawrence                  7.54   4  7.539

134 Cardona, Michael             St. Joe B-T-S             7.54  27  7.539

136 Custodio, Felipe             V. Stream Ce              7.55   7 

137 Allen, Jhonoi                Norristown                7.57  29 

138 Braun, Austin                Pope John                 7.60  20 

139 Moore, Bernard               Suitland MD               7.61  22  7.602

140 Harris, Taraja               Lawrence                  7.61  16  7.603

141 Ragsdale, Mervin             Camden                    7.62  20 

142 Jackson, Christopher         New Dorp                  7.64  20 

143 Cottone, Joseph              St. Joe B-T-S             7.65  30 

144 Wissen, Marc                 Brick NJ                  7.68  17  7.679

145 Couto, Gustavo               Bernards                  7.68  18  7.680

146 Hein, Sett                   Forest Hills              7.69   5 

147 Koller, Alex                 Port Jeffers              7.70  23 

148 Hayes, Ryan                  Sachem East               7.74  11 

149 Jernigan, D'Andre            Pleasantv NJ              7.75  30 

150 Bernardini, Michael          Friends Acad              7.76  31 

151 Mukendi, Jason               Eleanor Roos              7.79  15  7.786

152 LaFerle, Murphy              Bernards                  7.79  19  7.790

153 Perednia, Chris              Brick NJ                  7.81  25 

154 Lee, Tyler                   Sachem East               7.83  14 

155 Mukendi, Joseph              Eleanor Roos              7.93   9 

156 Graham, Stephen              Friends Acad              7.96  31 

157 Zarzynski, Ed                Brick NJ                  7.97  10 

158 Khvan, Artem                 Forest Hills              8.01   3 

159 Ochea, Jordi                 Forest Hills              8.15  23 

160 Knapp, John                  Port Jeffers              8.22  17 

161 O'Meally, Walter             Forest Hills              8.24   8 

 -- Mack, Chris                  Windsor                     FS  26 

 -- Vesuvio, Frank               Byram Hills                 FS  26 

 

Event 55  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M  6.28  2011        Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Lyles, Noah                  Williams (Va)             6.32  

  2 Haraway, Darryl              DeMatha                   6.37  

  3 Brissett, Christian          Cheltenham                6.43  

  4 Garrett, Brenen              Wise (Md)                 6.49  

  5 Shomari, Shaka               Holy Trinity              6.53  

  6 Dassaline, Jahnique          Newburgh                  6.67  

  7 Bonner, Kyshawn              Windsor                   6.68  

  8 Taylor, Darius               Dover                     6.70  

 

Event 56  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity

===================================================================

        Meet: M  6.85  2011        Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic, NJ         

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                 7.12q  8 

  2 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers              7.22q  3 

  3 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham                7.25q 28 

  4 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                  7.28q  8 

  5 Williams, Taylor             Long Reach                7.33q 16 

  6 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft                      7.35q  4 

  7 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown                7.36q  5 

  8 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers              7.37q 11 

  9 Leto, Alyssa                 Sachem North              7.38   7 

 10 Webb, Jayana                 Norristown                7.40  12 

 11 Reeves, Julia                Springside                7.46   4 

 12 Militano, Sarah              Miller Place              7.47   9 

 13 Tafari, Amani                Columbia                  7.50  22 

 14 Baker, Jiana                 Windsor                   7.51  27 

 15 Symns, Keyshanna             Longwood                  7.54  10 

 16 walker, nia                  Eleanor Roos              7.57   3  7.563

 16 Nwobu, Miracle               Port Richmond             7.57  14  7.563

 18 foday, mary                  Central-PG                7.57  22  7.568

 19 Wakefield, Joshane           Holy Child                7.58  14  7.574

 20 Riley, Miffy                 Holy Child                7.58  10  7.575

 21 Peragine, Kimberly           Holy Trinity              7.61  13  7.602

 22 St John, Victoria            Holy Trinity              7.61   2  7.603

 23 Dubay, Savanah               Hall (Ct)                 7.61  17  7.606

 24 Akpan, Kelsey                Lab Museum                7.62   9  7.612

 25 Adegoke, Yejide              Amityville                7.62  20  7.614

 25 O'Uhuru, Ayo                 Pascack Hill              7.62  24 

 27 Dorsey, Avani                Imhotep                   7.63  18  7.626

 27 Jean, Alyssa                 Hhhw                      7.63   1  7.626

 29 Day, Sheila                  Norristown                7.65  15  7.641

 30 Lorefice, Lauren             Westhampton               7.65   4  7.647

 31 Lee, Dymon                   Norristown                7.66   1  7.653

 32 Cook, Jonae                  Norristown                7.66  27  7.656

 33 Figueroa, Taylor             N. Babylon                7.67  22 

 34 James, Megan                 Clara Barton              7.68  24  7.774

 35 Dixon, Dayonna               Wise (Md)                 7.68  13 

 36 Smith, Diedre                Overbrook                 7.69  10  7.681

 37 James, Kellyanne             Weequahic                 7.69  25  7.687

 38 Brown, Tia Marie             Windsor                   7.70   7 

 39 Bowen, Deja                  Middletown                7.71   3 

 40 Rogers, Husniyyah            Pennsbury                 7.72  19 

 41 Hoskins, Keisha              V. Stream Ce              7.73  18  7.721

 42 Meade, Kayla                 Cornwall                  7.73  17  7.722

 42 Cadogan, Jadah               Long Reach                7.73  15  7.722

 44 Smith, Gianna                Episcopal                 7.74  11 

 45 Sommers, Samantha            Sachem North              7.75  10  7.741

 46 james, de'ja                 Central-PG                7.75  22  7.749

 47 Dey, Morgan                  Franklin NJ               7.76  12  7.754

 48 Unterkoefler, Emma           Columbia                  7.76  21  7.756

 49 Thorpe, Krystal              Burncoat                  7.76   5  7.758

 50 Warner, Jade                 Longwood                  7.77  13 

 51 Partlow, Jayla               Eleanor Roos              7.78   8  7.771

 52 Lytle, Dayzah                Delaware Charter          7.78  23  7.772

 53 Gardner, Kelly               Sachem North              7.80  27  7.796

 54 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin NJ               7.80   5  7.800

 55 Trott, Alexis                Paramus Cath              7.81  26 

 56 Hightower, Erika             Windsor                   7.82   9  7.811

 57 Choi, Serena                 Westhampton               7.82  13  7.814

 58 Sperl, Cassandra             Miller Place              7.83   4  7.823

 59 Fills-Aime, Allegra          Port Jeffers              7.83  24 

 60 Findlay, Jael                Clara Barton              7.83   1  7.826

 61 Burrell, Aries               Holy Trinity              7.83  11  7.828

 62 Gibson, Olivia               Monroe Wood               7.84  20 

 63 Filosa, Marisa               Sachem East               7.85  26  7.842

 64 Anthony, Jade                Monroe Wood               7.85   7  7.850

 65 Oliver, Nia                  Young Womens              7.86  19  7.852

 66 Bailey, Joelle               Long Reach                7.86  14  7.854

 67 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville              7.86   4  7.857

 68 Recchion, Isabella           Westhampton               7.87   9  7.861

 69 Griffith, Alexis             N. Babylon                7.87  29  7.864

 70 McCrea, Cassidy              Pleasantv NY              7.87   3  7.865

 71 LoCasio, Samantha            Sachem East               7.88  21 

 72 Shand, Brianna               Brentwood                 7.89  18  7.889

 73 Agostini, Maggie             Herb Lehman               7.89  12  7.890

 74 Burkley, Brianna             Harborfields              7.90   2  7.897

 75 forehand, miach              Uniondale                 7.90  16  7.898

 76 Hayes, Jalissa               Essex Co VT               7.91  19 

 77 Aharoni, Danielle            Bernards                  7.93  15 

 78 O'Brien, Molly               Episcopal                 7.94   5  7.932

 79 Kelly, Dominque              Holy Trinity              7.94  16  7.933

 80 Wilson, Kiara                V. Stream Ce              7.94  15  7.939

 81 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff                7.96  10 

 82 Coach, Tyra                  Suitland MD               7.97  20  7.961

 83 Resto, Jelena                Delaware Charter          7.97  18  7.964

 84 Brown, Taniya                Middletown                7.97  20  7.969

 85 Blackburn, Adafih            Mercy                     8.00  17 

 86 Thompson, Gabrielle          Columbia                  8.01  19 

 87 Wozny, Lauren                Smithtown E.              8.02   7  8.011

 88 Herbert, Lorna               Harborfields              8.02   5  8.012

 89 Proctor, Kayla               Pleasantv NY              8.02  18  8.013

 90 Leonard, Anya                McNamara                  8.02  19  8.019

 90 Webb, Britney                Longwood                  8.02  14  8.019

 92 Murray, Danielle             Pleasantv NY              8.05   3 

 93 Perkins, Jasmine             N. Babylon                8.06  28  8.052

 94 Glackin, Dana                Harborfields              8.06  22  8.054

 95 Bradley, Tamia               Taft                      8.07  21  8.061

 96 Hom, Katherine               Friends Acad              8.07  11  8.070

 97 Allen, Aniya                 Port Richmond             8.09  25  8.085

 98 Alexis, Madison              Windsor                   8.09  26  8.086

 99 Aguirre, Nataly              V. Stream Ce              8.10   7 

100 Fore, Janelle                Huntington                8.11  20  8.102

101 Zelinsky, Julia              Central Buck              8.11  16  8.105

102 thomas, leilani              Brentwood                 8.11   9  8.110

103 Brown, Janayah               Longwood                  8.12  12 

104 Grueneberg, Erin             Sacred Heart              8.13  22  8.124

104 Medayil, Gia                 Sacred Heart              8.13  15  8.124

106 Abreu, Armanie               Brentwood                 8.15   8  8.141

107 Stover, Bianca               West Orange               8.15  29  8.145

108 Cooper, Alexa                Hhhw                      8.15  16  8.146

109 Risicio, Singley             Springside                8.18  27 

110 Joseph, Heather              Huntington                8.19  21  8.188

111 Peterson, Azaleah            Lab Museum                8.19  26  8.190

112 Kenny, Faith                 Sacred Heart              8.21   1  8.202

113 Jackson, Ila                 Arch Carroll              8.21  24 

114 Rising, Katie                Sacred Heart              8.21   3  8.207

115 Amaro, Kaleah                Middletown                8.23  21  8.221

116 Su, Megan                    Jericho                   8.23  27  8.222

117 Stewart, Arnell              Holy Child                8.24  19 

118 anega, amivi                 Central-PG                8.25   4  8.242

119 Ward, Kelly                  Harborfields              8.25  14  8.244

120 Ballew, Ahri                 Arch Carroll              8.27  12 

121 Kargo, Fatima                Eleanor Roos              8.28  24  8.405

122 Osmani, Tasnova              V. Stream Ce              8.29  17 

123 Franklin, Kianna             N. Babylon                8.30  29  8.293

124 Molino, Alexandra            Monroe Wood               8.30  17  8.297

125 Gaca, Joanna                 Sacred Heart              8.31   6 

126 Dash, Amani                  Westbury                  8.32   8  8.317

126 Howley, Emma                 Episcopal                 8.32  11  8.317

128 Cottone, Julianne            Friends Acad              8.33   5  8.327

129 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville              8.33  11  8.328

130 D'Antignac, Eve              Eleanor Roos              8.33   7  8.330

131 Dash, Mackenzie              Harborfields              8.34   2  8.338

132 Ford, Morgan                 Westhampton               8.34  27  8.339

133 Coutard, Brittani            Campus Magnet             8.37  26  8.361

134 Manley, Meghan               Episcopal                 8.37  22  8.367

135 Lynzee, Kelty                Eldred                    8.37   2  8.368

136 Hall, Mya                    Christ King               8.38  10 

137 McCombs, Desiree             Port Richmond             8.39  25  8.386

138 Stephens, Nastassja          Eleanor Roos              8.39  21  8.387

138 McKelvey, Carnasia           W. Grady                  8.39  15  8.387

140 Buck, Stephanie              Pope John                 8.41  23  8.404

141 Leckey, Laura                Central Buck              8.43  15 

142 Rielly, Madison              Friends Acad              8.44   7 

143 Grillo, Michaela             V. Stream Ce              8.44  24  9.643

144 Becker, Claudia              Episcopal                 8.45   3 

145 Hughes, Bailey               Friends Acad              8.46   6 

146 palmer, angelic              Brentwood                 8.48  11 

147 Robinson, Roslyn             Lab Museum                8.51  18 

148 Carr, Kaite                  Central Buck              8.52  17 

149 Williams, Kate               Brick NJ                  8.54   8  8.535

150 Colgan, Rebecca              V. Stream Ce              8.54  13  8.537

151 Alao, Rianat                 Eleanor Roos              8.61  14 

152 Kavanagh, Shannon            Mercy                     8.67  28  8.661

153 Bennett, Meghan              Sacred Heart              8.67  26  8.666

154 Park, Riona                  Friends Acad              8.67  20  8.668

155 Cherry, Samantha             N. Babylon                8.73  29 

156 Maher, Jane                  Sacred Heart              8.74   9 

157 Fink, Lauren                 Sacred Heart              8.75  25 

158 Zepeda, Gabby                Lawrence                  8.77  26 

159 Okoroajuzie, Adueze          Eleanor Roos              8.80   3 

160 Cardone, Amelia              Friends Acad              8.81  28 

161 Shaw, Sydney                 Eleanor Roos              8.83  12 

162 Keffer, Sarah                Episcopal                 8.91  20 

163 Spivey, Marissa              Sacred Heart              8.99  17 

164 Erazo, Natalia               V. Stream Ce              9.01  16 

165 Renz, Catherine              Sacred Heart              9.02  27 

166 Liang, Jiani                 Jericho                   9.03  23 

167 Stuldvant, Courtney          V. Stream Ce              9.11  28  9.103

168 Bertolino, Charley           Eldred                    9.11   9  9.105

169 Burrus, Grace                Friends Acad              9.21  14 

170 Nealon, Shannon              Sacred Heart              9.29  18 

171 Juliano, Sam                 Sacred Heart              9.31  10 

172 White, Maggie                Sacred Heart              9.41  19 

173 Josiah, Margaret             Sacred Heart              9.51   5 

174 Browne, Caitlin              Sacred Heart              9.55   6 

175 Jackson, Stephanie           Sacred Heart              9.65  23  9.642

176 Verissimo, Anjola            St. Joe Hill              9.78   4 

 -- Akinsola, Bukola             West Orange                 FS  23 

 

Event 56  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M  6.85  2011        Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic, NJ         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers              6.95  

  2 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                 7.04  

  3 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham                7.06  

  4 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers              7.16  

  5 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown                7.27  

  6 Williams, Taylor             Long Reach                7.28  

  7 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft                      7.28  

 

Event 57  Boys Pole Vault Freshman

================================================================

        Meet: M  8-06  2013        Paul Sirakowski, Massapequa                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Billie, Ryan                 Iona Prep              8-00.00  

 -- Cruz, Dylan                  Iona Prep                   NH  

 -- Vedilago, Douglas            Massapequa                  NH  

 -- Tesler, Joseph               Iona Prep                   NH  

 -- Miller, Daniel               Iona Prep                   NH  

 -- Magarelli, Jack              Iona Prep                   NH  

 -- Kincheloe, Michael           Iona Prep                   NH  

 

Event 58  Boys Pole Vault Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M 12-00  2013        Leland Roberts, Danbury                     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Mason, Caleb                 Westhampton            9-00.00  

  2 Putnam, Chris                Massapequa             8-00.00  

 

Event 59  Boys Pole Vault Novice

================================================================

        Meet: M 10-00  2013        Rui Canha, East Meadow                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Traynor, Michael             Iona Prep             11-06.00M 

  2 Iorio, August                Iona Prep             11-00.00M 

  3 Nuebauer, Matt               Massapequa             9-06.00  

  4 Iorio, Justin                Iona Prep             J9-06.00  

  5 Johnson, Ronniel             Jfk Paterson           9-00.00  

  6 Swaby, Shane                 Jfk Paterson           8-00.00  

 -- Russell, Ciaran              Iona Prep                   NH  

 -- Marra, Max                   Iona Prep                   NH  

 

Event 60  Girls Shot Put Freshman

================================================================

        Meet: M 28-02.25  1/9/2015    nadirah umrani sanders, Susan Wagner     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 umrani sanders, nadirah      Susan Wagner          28-02.25M 

      27-07  28-02.25  26-09.75           

  2 Frampong, Sasha              Jfk Paterson          26-10.00  

      26-10  26-00.50  26-04.25           

  3 O'Rourke, Erin               Susan Wagner          24-02.75  

      24-01.50  24-02.75  22-10.75            

  4 Alagor, Amy                  Chris Columbus        23-02.75  

      20-02.75  22-07.75  23-02.75           

  5 Parisi, Audra                Ursuline              21-09.75  

      21-04.50  20-08  21-09.75           

  6 Gerstner, Jasmine            Ursuline              19-10.25  

      19-08  19-07.75  19-10.25           

  7 Eljastimi, Shaymaa           Susan Wagner          18-05.50  

      17-08.25  18-05.50  17-03           

  8 Geroge, Gina                 Uniondale             17-11.50  

      16-08.75  15-05.50  17-11.50           

 

Event 61  Girls Shot Put Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M 27-03.25  1/9/2015    Christina Morgan, Medgar Evers           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers          27-03.25M 

      27-03.25  26-02.25  26-04.25           

  2 Ford, Shania                 Chris Columbus        24-09.50  

      24-05.75  23-09  24-09.50           

  3 Addison, Kaela               Woodlands             24-05.75  

      24-05.75  23-10  24-02           

  4 Sang, Chynna                 Uniondale             22-00.50  

      19-01.75  20-05.50  22-00.50           

  5 Sumter, Duneyja              Jfk Paterson          20-10.00  

      20-10  FOUL  18-06           

  6 Mojica, Elizebeth            Jfk Paterson          18-10.25  

         17-04.50  18-10.25           

  7 Camara, Kandiatou            John Bowne            15-05.00  

      14-06  15-05  15-02.25           

 

Event 62  Girls Shot Put Novice

================================================================

        Meet: M 30-01  2013        Myrika Harding, Teaneck                     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Williams, Jaclyn             New Hyde Par          32-08.25M 

      30-01.25  32-08.25  31-09.75           

  2 price, jessica               H V Ardsdale          29-06.50  

      2.75  29-06.50  29-01.75            

  3 Smithwick, Olivia            Massapequa            28-01.50  

      28-01.50  27-04  27-04.75            

  4 Smith, Samantha              Connetquot            26-08.00  

      26-04  26-08  23-09.50           

  5 Anyidoho, Sedinam            Holy Child            26-06.50  

      26-06.50  25-11  24-00           

  6 Okonkwo, Ngozi               Ursuline              25-07.25  

      25-07.25  25-05.25  24-07.50           

  7 Iarocci, Gabby               Holy Child            25-06.00  

      25-05  24-07  25-06           

  8 Gungor, Vanessa              North Shore           24-07.25  

      24-07.25  23-08.75  24-01.50           

  9 Givans, Dadrian              New Dorp              23-08.25  

      21-03.50  22-10.25  23-08.25           

 10 souffrant, tanisha           Uniondale             23-02.00  

      22-07.75  22-00  23-02           

 11 Denis, Joanna                Columbia              22-09.00  

      22-09  22-08.50  22-05.75            

 12 Maldonado, Allie             North Shore           22-05.25  

      22-05.25  22-00.50  19-02.75           

 13 Carvalho, Melany             Holy Child            20-07.00  

      20-00.25  19-10.75  20-07           

 14 collins, shara               Uniondale             18-07.75  

      16-09  18-06.75  18-07.75           

 15 Breen, Lindsey               North Shore           18-01.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  18-01           

 16 DeCurtis, Stephanie          North Shore           13-09.50  

      13-09.50  13-09  13-02.75           

 

Event 63  Boys Long Jump Freshman

================================================================

        Meet: M 18-05  2013        Luke Lafferty, Eastport South Manor         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Aina, Thomas                 Curtis                16-03.50  

      FOUL  16-03.50  15-08.50           

  2 Green, Kalif                 Boys & Girls          15-02.00  

      14-02  15-02  13-11.50           

  3 Morales, Juan                Jfk Paterson          14-06.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  14-06           

  4 Manswell, Matthew            Construction          13-09.50  

      13-07.50  13-05.75  13-09.50           

 

Event 64  Boys Long Jump Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M 19-08  1/9/2015    Emmanuel Oguntoye, Amityville               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Oguntoye, Emmanuel           Amityville            19-08.00M 

      17-07  17-05.50  19-08           

  2 Richardson, Jeremiah         Columbia              17-05.00  

      17-05  17-03  16-05.25           

  3 Moorer, Jordan               Construction          16-11.50  

      FOUL  16-06.25  16-11.50           

  4 Riccardo, Zachary            Cardozo               15-09.00  

      FOUL  15-09  15-06.50           

  5 Mathurin, Aaron              Amityville            15-07.50  

      15-06.50  15-07.50  15-03.75           

 

Event 65  Boys Long Jump Novice

================================================================

        Meet: M 19-00.50  2013        Byron Gale, south shore                  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Dinnoo, Kenneth              Amityville            19-07.50M 

      19-05.50  19-07.50  FOUL           

  2 Riggsbee, Samuel             Amityville            18-06.25  

      17-09  17-05  18-06.25           

  3 Nuebauer, Matt               Massapequa            18-05.75  

      18-05.75  18-05  17-05.50           

  4 Kemmet, Tom                  New Hyde Par          17-07.25  

      17-07.25  17-06.50  16-06           

  5 Marable, Taj                 Iona Prep             17-07.00  

      FOUL  17-07  16-11           

  6 Cambell, micah               Chris Columbus        17-06.50  

      16-08.75  16-05.25  17-06.50           

  7 Dasent, Jhardel              Prospect Height       17-00.00  

      17-00  16-00.50  15-09.25           

  8 Singh, Josh                  New Hyde Par          16-09.00  

      16-04  15-11.50  16-09           

  9 Garland, Matt                Massapequa            16-03.50  

      16-03.50  15-08  15-08.50           

 10 Brusco, Darius               Franklin Lane         16-02.50  

      16-02.50  15-04  15-09.50           

 11 patterson, vershaun          Franklin Lane         15-03.00  

      12-06.50  14-01  15-03           

 12 James, Zakee                 Jfk Paterson          14-11.00  

      FOUL  14-11  1.50           

 13 Coley, Tyion                 Jfk Paterson          14-08.00  

      14-08  14-04  14-01.50           

 13 Hickman, Jhazaire            Jfk Paterson          14-08.00  

      13-03  14-08  12-10           

 15 rogers, omar                 Franklin Lane         14-07.00  

      14-07  12-11  14-04           

 16 Wedderburn, Marquies         Jfk Paterson          13-11.00  

      13-11  13-03.50  FOUL           

 17 Carmichael, Ja'ike           Jfk Paterson          13-10.75  

      13-00.50  13-10.75  FOUL           

 -- Williams, Matthew            Columbia                  FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 66  Girls Long Jump Freshman

================================================================

        Meet: M 13-06.50  1/9/2015    Indya Hunter, Amityville                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hunter, Indya                Amityville            13-06.50M 

      9-11  12-02.75  13-06.50           

  2 Ianuzzi, Nicole              Massapequa            12-07.00  

      12-07  11-11.50  11-02.25           

  3 Alagor, Amy                  Chris Columbus        12-02.50  

      12-02.50  11-09  11-09.50           

  4 Morris, Shanice              Jfk Paterson          10-00.00  

      FOUL  10-00  FOUL           

  5 Joseph, Johanna              Columbia               8-06.00  

      FOUL  8-06  FOUL           

 

Event 67  Girls Long Jump Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M 17-07.50  2013        Julie Turano, Massapequa                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Harrell, Chloe               Massapequa            14-09.00  

      14-03.50  14-09  13-06           

  2 Houghten, Roushea            Jfk Paterson          10-09.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  10-09           

  3 Jackson, Domonique           Jfk Paterson           9-07.25  

      9-07.25  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Event 68  Girls Long Jump Novice

================================================================

        Meet: M 16-02.50  2013        Jenn Peters, Minisink Valley             

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hatziyanis, Emily            Massapequa            13-03.00  

      12-03.25  13-03  12-05           

  2 Lu, Helen                    New Explorat          13-02.50  

      13-00  13-02.50  FOUL           

  3 Lin, Shinghui                New Explorat          12-10.00  

      12-10  FOUL  12-00           

  4 Purcell, Miranda             North Shore           11-08.00  

      11-08  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Sheppard, Jaylynn            Construction              FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 69  Girls Pole Vault Freshman

================================================================

        Meet: M  6-06  2013        Caroline Moore, Ursiline                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Herrera-Murphy, Alex         Ursuline               7-00.00M 

  2 Skelly, Marina               Connetquot             6-00.00  

 

Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M  7-00  2013        Laura WIlliams, Molloy                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Luksha, Madeline             Ursuline               9-06.00M 

  2 Mercado, Maria               Massapequa             8-00.00M 

  3 Taylor, Christina            Ursuline               6-00.00  

 -- Nicholson, Catherine         Eldred                      NH  

 -- Bailey, Laput                Eldred                      NH  

 

Event 71  Girls Pole Vault Novice

================================================================

        Meet: M  7-00  2013        Naggie Fox, MSIT                            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Bonesteel, Kerry             Connetquot             7-00.00M 

  1 Lonieski, Christina          Connetquot             7-00.00M 

  3 Owensby, Tatyanna            Jfk Paterson           6-00.00  

  4 Solano, Nina                 Connetquot            J6-00.00  

 

Event 72  Boys Shot Put Freshman

================================================================

        Meet: M 36-02.75  2013        James Weise, FDR Hyde Park               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Oliver, Shawn                Lafayette             25-06.75  

      24-02  25-06.75  FOUL           

  2 Ryan, Joe                    Massapequa            21-11.75  

      21-11.75  21-10.75  20-11.25           

  3 Shaw, Luke                   Massapequa            16-03.00  

      15-04  16-03  FOUL           

 

Event 73  Boys Shot Put Sophmore

================================================================

        Meet: M 38-03  2013        John Putnam, Massapequa                     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Urli, Steve                  Massapequa            37-08.00  

      34-02.75  36-06.50  37-08           

  2 Berry, Keon                  Clara Barton          34-04.00  

      32-03.50  32-07.50  34-04           

  3 gordon, kavon                South Shore           32-05.75  

      30-09.75  29-09.50  32-05.75           

  4 Garvin, Parker               Curtis                32-04.50  

      29-05.25  32-04.50  FOUL           

  5 Hilton, Adriel               Chris Columbus        30-07.00  

      30-07  28-04.75  25-02           

  6 Cheung, Mitchell             Susan Wagner          28-11.25  

      28-05  28-10.25  28-11.25           

  7 Green, Brandon               Uniondale             28-04.50  

      28-04.50  28-02.50  28-02           

  8 Duncan, Shamoy               Uniondale             27-05.50  

      FOUL  27-05.50  26-04           

  9 Hernandez, Andrew            New Dorp              26-00.00  

      26-00  24-03.50  25-11            

 10 Matthew, Torres              W. Grady              25-00.50  

      25-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 74  Boys Shot Put Novice

================================================================

        Meet: M 39-11.50  2013        Terrence Brown, Christ the King          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Tobia, Sam                   Iona Prep             40-08.25M 

      FOUL  40-08.25  FOUL           

  2 Taiwo, Adeniji               Iona Prep             40-07.50M 

      40-06.75  40-07.50  40-01.25           

  3 White, Leon                  Massapequa            40-04.50M 

      40-03.75  40-04.50  FOUL           

  4 Lovely, Nazier               Jfk Paterson          39-08.00  

      39-08  FOUL  FOUL           

  5 Prescod, Aniah               South Shore           39-00.25  

      38-10.25  39-00.25  37-02.25           

  6 Tyson, Shareek               Jfk Paterson          37-06.75  

      34-09.25  37-04.25  37-06.75           

  7 Castillo, Homar              Jfk Paterson          36-07.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  36-07           

  8 Robinson, John               Uniondale             36-03.00  

      36-03  34-04.75  35-01           

  9 Jean Michel, Vilmar          Franklin Lane         36-02.25  

      36-02.25  35-09.75  34-05.25           

 10 Przywarczak, Adam            Iona Prep             35-03.75  

      34-06  35-03.75  FOUL           

 11 DeLaGuardia, Raul            Iona Prep             34-00.25  

      29-09.25  34-00.25  33-08           

 12 Ramirez, Abraham             Jfk Paterson          32-04.75  

      31-08.75  31-09.50  32-04.75           

 13 Smith, Brian                 Massapequa            32-02.75  

      23-04  FOUL  32-02.75           

 14 Russo, Vittorio              Iona Prep             31-10.00  

      3-00  31-10  FOUL           

 15 Muscatella, Brian            Iona Prep             31-05.25  

      31-05.25  29-09.50  29-05.50           

 16 Nikolas, Marte               Jfk Paterson          30-04.50  

      30-04.50  28-04.75  26-02           

 17 Martinez, Nimrod             Franklin Lane         29-10.75  

      FOUL  29-10.75  29-04           

 18 Simpson, Owen                Iona Prep             29-10.00  

      29-08.25  29-10  27-03           

 19 Anthony, Benjamin            Jfk Paterson          29-02.75  

      2.75  29-02.75  27-10.50           

 20 Foreman, Christopher         Jfk Paterson          28-00.50  

      27-05.25  28-00.50  27-11           

 21 Douglas, Sjondre             Jfk Paterson          27-11.00  

      FOUL  27-11  26-02.75           

 22 Fiola, Sean                  Massapequa            26-10.50  

      26-10  26-10.50  FOUL           

 

Event 75  Girls Long Jump Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 20-05.75  2010        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'     Cardozo               19-00.00  

      FOUL  19-00  17-10.50  16-07.75  18-00.50  FOUL

  2 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft                  18-00.00  

      16-09.50  17-01.50  FOUL  17-05  18-00  FOUL

  3 Jones, Nailah                N. Babylon            17-03.00  

      17-01.50  16-09.50  17-00  17-03  17-01.50  16-09.50

  4 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham           J17-03.00  

      15-11.50  16-07.50  17-03  16-08.50  15-06.50  15-10.75

  5 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham            17-01.25  

      16-08.75  17-01.25  16-07.25  16-08.50  16-08.25  15-05.75

  6 Bell, Deja                   McNamara              16-11.00  

      FOUL  16-11  15-11  15-04.50  15-03  PASS

  7 Lyons, Janai                 Medgar Evers          16-10.50  

      16-05.50  16-10.50  16-07.75  16-00.50  16-00.50  16-05.50

  8 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin NJ           16-09.00  

      16-00.50  16-00  16-09  16-00  16-03  16-00

  9 Blackall, Leah               Sachem North          16-08.00  

      16-05.25  15-07  16-08           

 10 Thorne, Selena               Franklin NJ           16-06.25  

      FOUL  FOUL  16-06.25           

 11 Mapp, Matayia                Friends' Cent         16-04.00  

      16-04  16-03  16-00           

 12 Reeves, Julia                Springside            16-02.00  

      14-11.50  14-11.50  16-02           

 13 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gateway        16-01.25  

      16-01.25  15-04.50  15-03           

 14 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Womens          15-11.25  

      15-11.25  14-07  14-01.25           

 15 Jinks, Asia                  Uniondale             15-10.75  

      15-10.75  FOUL  13-09.50           

 15 Abulencia, Mia               Hhhw                  15-10.75  

      15-03  15-10.75  14-09.50           

 17 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken            15-10.00  

      15-10  FOUL  FOUL           

 18 Mihlstin, Rachel             Bay Shore             15-07.50  

      13-10.50  FOUL  15-07.50           

 19 forehand, miach              Uniondale             15-06.50  

      15-06.50  15-03.50  FOUL           

 20 Prosper, Chloe'              N. Babylon            15-05.00  

      14-01  15-05  14-11.75           

 21 Muse, Aamira                 Franklin NJ           15-04.25  

      14-02.50  14-08  15-04.25           

 22 Ruzic, Marina                Huntington            15-04.00  

      14-09  14-10.50  15-04           

 23 Persich, Alyssa              Commack               15-03.00  

      15-02  15-03  15-00.50           

 23 Moore, Maya                  Taft                  15-03.00  

      15-03  15-02.75  15-03           

 25 Odell, Elise                 Conestoga             15-02.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  15-02           

 26 Durand, Keara                Kings Park            15-01.75  

      13-05.75  14-10.50  15-01.75           

 27 Warner, Jade                 Longwood              15-01.25  

      12-08.50  15-01.25  13-03.25           

 28 Shapiro, Kelsey              Longwood              15-00.50  

      14-09.50  15-00.50  FOUL           

 29 Butler, Angelica             Middletown            14-11.50  

      14-11.50  FOUL  14-11.50           

 29 Su, Megan                    Jericho               14-11.50  

      14-00  14-08  14-11.50           

 29 Bradley, Tamia               Taft                  14-11.50  

      14-11.50  FOUL  14-01           

 32 LeCarie, Madeline            Commack               14-11.00  

      14-11  14-10.50  14-11           

 33 Gallego, Daniella            Smithtown E.          14-10.50  

      14-05.50  14-10.50  14-09.50           

 34 Perez, Ariel                 Middletown            14-09.00  

      14-09  FOUL  13-02           

 35 Hess, Claudia                Hall (Ct)             14-08.50  

      14-03.50  14-02.75  14-08.50           

 36 Kaessinger, Kirstin          Miller Place          14-08.00  

      13-04.25  14-08  13-08.75           

 37 Barsauskas, Salvinija        Longwood              14-07.50  

      FOUL  FOUL  14-07.50           

 37 Haas, Sidney                 Commack               14-07.50  

      14-07.50  14-00.50  14-03.50           

 39 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            14-06.50  

      14-01.50  14-00.50  14-06.50           

 39 Proctor, Kayla               Pleasantv NY          14-06.50  

      14-05.25  14-01.25  14-06.50           

 41 Dubay, Savanah               Hall (Ct)             14-06.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  14-06           

 42 Mitchell, Tatyana            Middletown            14-05.00  

      4-06.50  14-01  14-05           

 43 Valiante, Emma               Pope John             14-04.25  

      14-03.50  12-01  14-04.25           

 44 Fizzano, Caroline            Episcopal             14-04.00  

      FOUL  13-11.25  14-04           

 44 Marshall, Crystal            Longwood              14-04.00  

      14-04  13-09.50  13-06           

 46 Nixon, Shannon               Cheltenham            14-03.25  

      13-11.50  14-03.25  14-03           

 47 Vaikunthan, Mathini          Bernards              14-03.00  

      FOUL  14-03  14-00.25           

 48 Barrett, Sammie              Central Buck          14-02.50  

      13-04  FOUL  14-02.50           

 49 Acevedo, Alexis              Monroe Wood           14-02.00  

      11-07  12-03  14-02           

 50 Cruz, Bethany                Longwood              14-01.00  

      14-00.25  13-10.50  14-01           

 51 Musacchio, Daniella          St. Joe Hill          14-00.25  

      14-00.25  13-06.25  13-07.25           

 51 Medina, Alex                 Smithtown E.          14-00.25  

      14-00.25  13-04.75  13-02           

 51 McHenry, Camille             Windsor               14-00.25  

      13-02  14-00.25  13-11           

 54 Clark, Kennedy               Cheltenham            14-00.00  

      12-01.25  FOUL  14-00           

 55 Murtaugh, Kassidy            Cornwall              13-11.75  

      13-05.75  FOUL  13-11.75           

 56 Pietrunti, Nicole            St. Joe Hill          13-10.00  

      FOUL  13-10  13-06.50           

 57 Starost, Arianna             Harborfields          13-09.25  

      13-03.25  13-07.25  13-09.25           

 58 Ennever, Alexandria          Brentwood             13-09.00  

      11-09.50  13-03  13-09           

 59 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Wood           13-08.00  

      13-04  13-05  13-08           

 59 Henry, Kristen               Cornwall              13-08.00  

      12-08.50  13-08  13-07.50           

 61 Costanzo, Nicole             Sachem North          13-07.00  

      13-07  FOUL  FOUL           

 62 Thornton, Kendra             Amityville            13-06.00  

      13-06  13-00  FOUL           

 63 Stanco, Camryn               Smithtown E.          13-05.50  

      12-10.25  12-05.75  13-05.50           

 64 Randriambololona, Mariah     Wilson (Dc)           13-05.00  

      12-04  13-01  13-05           

 65 Fraser, Nia                  Hall (Ct)             13-03.25  

      12-08  13-03.25  12-10.50           

 66 Salce, Nia                   Susan Wagner          13-00.50  

      FOUL  13-00.25  13-00.50           

 67 Renson, Samantha             New Hope-Sol          12-11.00  

      FOUL  12-11  12-07           

 68 Wylie, Amari                 Cheltenham            12-08.75  

      12-04.25  11-06.50  12-08.75           

 69 Uriburu, Sophia              Wilson (Dc)           12-08.25  

      FOUL  FOUL  12-08.25           

 70 Sharp, Bryanna               Wise (Md)             12-08.00  

      FOUL  12-08  FOUL           

 71 McDonald, Briana             Young Womens          12-07.00  

      12-07  12-01.50  12-06           

 72 Adams, Meaghan               V. Stream Ce          12-05.50  

      12-02  12-05.50  11-06.50           

 73 Phillips, Desirae            Young Womens          12-01.00  

      11-05  11-05.25  12-01           

 73 Adebisi, Rebecca             Longwood              12-01.00  

      11-10.50  12-01  11-06.50           

 75 Gallagher, Tara              Jericho               11-10.50  

      11-04.50  11-07.25  11-10.50           

 76 Lynzee, Kelty                Eldred                11-09.00  

      11-06  11-09  11-07           

 -- Clarkin, Molly               Eldred                    FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury                 FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Beyar, Sam                   Monroe Wood               FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Chase, Tirza                 Wilson (Dc)               FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 76  Boys Pole Vault Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 16-00  2006        Casey Dicesare, Irvington, NY               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Wilkes, Ryan                 Valley View           16-00.00M 

  2 Dibona, Derek                Warwick               15-06.00  

  3 Fay, Matt                    Iona Prep            J15-06.00  

  4 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan         Iona Prep             14-00.00  

  5 Mieses, Ivan                 Middletown            13-00.00  

  6 Sullivan, Matt               Iona Prep             12-00.00  

  6 Bomba, Daniel                Iona Prep             12-00.00  

  6 DiBiase, Michael             St. Joe B-T-S         12-00.00  

  9 Matta, Andrew                Newburgh             J12-00.00  

 10 Wheatley, Jahkeem            Iona Prep            J12-00.00  

 10 Watson, Ormando              Ben Banneker         J12-00.00  

 12 Greenlaw, Matt               Warwick              J12-00.00  

 13 Cubbage, Ronald              Quakertown            11-03.00  

 14 Dillon, Adam                 Sachem East          J11-03.00  

 15 Gerard, Grant                Eastport-South        10-09.00  

 -- Feldman, Jared               Bernards                    NH  

 -- Russo, Alex                  Bernards                    NH  

 -- Simmons, Malik               Windsor                     NH  

 -- Lerner, Evan                 Bx HS of Science            NH  

 -- Lipkin, Ben                  Bx HS of Science            NH  

 -- Mielnik, Arthur              Bx HS of Science            NH  

 

Event 77  Boys Shot Put Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 61-09.50  2010        Joshua Haghigh, Wheatly, NY              

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Detz, Robert                 Chapel Field          57-03.25  

      53-05  FOUL  53-02  54-03  57-03.25  FOUL

  2 Orames, Dominik              Smithtown             53-07.25  

      46-04  49-04.50  49-07.50  51-01.25  53-07.25  FOUL

  3 Cannistraci, Andrew          Iona Prep             52-10.75  

      52-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52-03.50  FOUL

  4 Vazquez, Jaelen              Card Hayes            52-04.00  

      51-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52-04  FOUL

  5 Sheng, Eric                  Syosset               49-03.25  

      47-06.25  49-03.25  47-02.75  46-05.75  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Joslyn, O'Brian              Brentwood             49-02.00  

      FOUL  49-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                49-01.75  

      49-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45-01  45-05

  8 Devone, Juwan                Card Hayes            48-05.00  

      44-00.50  43-03.50  48-05  FOUL  46-10.50  48-05

  9 Onubogu, Joseph              West Orange           47-07.75  

      37-10.50  42-08.50  47-07.75           

 10 Nelson, Julian               Arch Carroll          47-06.50  

      FOUL  47-06.50  47-05           

 11 belle, clinton               T. Jefferson          47-03.75  

      45-00  44-10.25  47-03.75           

 12 Kissi, Nana                  Franklin NJ           47-01.75  

      47-01.75  FOUL  FOUL           

 13 Hyatt, Kashief               Wise (Md)             47-00.75  

      45-02.75  47-00.75  46-08.25           

 14 Satchell, David              Jfk                   46-06.50  

      46-00.50  45-09.25  46-06.50           

 15 Colonna, Tyler               Brick NJ              44-09.75  

      44-09.75  44-08.75  43-09.50           

 16 Allwood, Andrew              Middletown            44-05.50  

      FOUL  44-05.50  43-11.75           

 17 Prato, Brandon               St. Joe B-T-S         44-01.50  

      44-01.50  43-09.25  42-01           

 18 Hatler, Charlie              Pope John             44-01.25  

      38-10.75  44-01.25  43-05.25           

 19 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantv NJ          43-10.50  

      40-05  43-10.50  FOUL           

 19 Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff            43-10.50  

      43-10  43-07  43-10.50           

 21 Blair, Coby                  Brentwood             43-09.50  

      43-09.50  42-03.75  FOUL           

 22 Dale, Terell                 Norristown            43-08.00  

      43-08  41-04  39-09.50           

 23 Maldonado, David             Syosset               43-04.50  

      41-03.75  43-04.50  42-09.25           

 24 Smith, Nicholas              Boys & Girls          43-02.00  

      43-02  37-10  41-00.25           

 24 broderick, elijah            Susan Wagner          43-02.00  

      43-02  40-01.25  39-06.50           

 26 Jean-Louis, Christian        Cheltenham            42-10.25  

      42-01.50  FOUL  42-10.25           

 27 Dimmagio, Jonah              Syosset               42-09.50  

      42-02.75  41-05.25  42-09.50           

 28 Clark, Joshua                Camden                42-05.00  

      38-05.75  42-05  41-07           

 29 Orlando, Francis             Cornwall              42-04.25  

      41-02.50  42-04.25  41-08           

 30 Brevil, Jean                 Pleasantv NJ          42-04.00  

      FOUL  42-04  39-03.50           

 31 Budgell, Timothy             Wocstr Tech           41-11.00  

      38-01.50  40-00  41-11           

 32 Messner, Nicolas             Franklin NJ           41-08.00  

      26-00  37-10  41-08           

 33 Bishop, Laquay               Pleasantv NJ          41-04.00  

      41-04  40-02  FOUL           

 34 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                41-00.75  

      FOUL  41-00.75  FOUL           

 35 Byrne, Dan                   Kings Park            41-00.25  

      FOUL  4-01.50  41-00.25           

 36 Wertz, Robert                Smithtown             40-11.50  

      38-01.75  40-11.50  38-06.25           

 37 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers          40-10.25  

      40-10.25  38-00  FOUL           

 38 Fountaine, Austin            DeMatha               40-08.00  

      40-03  40-08  38-09.50           

 39 Tanzola, Harry               Pope John             40-02.50  

      38-11.25  40-02.50  38-00           

 40 Zhu, Mike                    Syosset               39-04.00  

      36-10  36-02.75  39-04           

 41 Skervin, Richard             Westbury              39-00.00  

      39-00  37-05.75  37-01.50           

 42 Justinvil, Rodney            Islip                 38-10.00  

      38-10  36-00.50  FOUL           

 43 Din-Gabisi, Affiz            Franklin NJ           38-08.50  

      31-08.50  FOUL  38-08.50           

 44 Greco, Nick                  Sachem East           38-07.00  

      38-04  37-10.50  38-07           

 45 King, Julian                 Wilson (Dc)           38-05.25  

      FOUL  38-02.50  38-05.25           

 46 rodriguez, david             T. Jefferson          38-03.75  

      37-06  38-03.75  FOUL           

 47 Jones, Terrill               DeMatha               37-11.75  

      37-11.75  31-08  37-07           

 48 Georgakis, Austin            Syosset               37-10.75  

      35-08  37-10.75  35-01.50           

 49 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                37-10.00  

      37-03.25  37-10  FOUL           

 50 Buteau, Dustin               Wocstr Tech           37-09.75  

      33-10  37-09.75  35-06.25           

 51 Elliott, Gabriel             Windsor               37-09.00  

      35-07.50  37-09  37-05.25           

 52 Ukanwoke, Chigozie           V. Stream Ce          37-04.50  

      34-01.75  37-04.50  34-01           

 53 Brignoni, Mike               Sachem East           37-04.00  

      FOUL  37-04  34-04           

 54 Trapanese, Peter             St. Joe B-T-S         37-02.25  

      35-02  37-02.25  36-03.25           

 55 Gonatas, George              Kings Park            36-10.00  

      31-11.50  35-07.75  36-10           

 56 D'Onofrio, Drew              Byram Hills           36-00.75  

      36-00.75  35-08.50  34-07           

 57 Mock, William                Sachem East           36-00.50  

      32-00  FOUL  36-00.50           

 58 Sankoh, Alhaji               Eleanor Roos          36-00.00  

      35-09.75  33-11.75  36-00           

 59 Souhrada, Brennen            Bay Shore             35-05.00  

      FOUL  35-05  FOUL           

 60 Dacres, Malik                Lawrence              35-02.50  

      FOUL  34-07  35-02.50           

 61 Schein, Steven               Sachem East           35-02.00  

      35-02  30-08.75  FOUL           

 62 Salzaman, Corey              V. Stream Ce          34-00.50  

      32-09.50  32-09  34-00.50           

 62 Welcome, Jermaine            Windsor               34-00.50  

      32-00.50  34-00.50  FOUL           

 64 VanTassel, Brett             Robbinsville          33-07.25  

      28-10  ND  33-07.25           

 65 Shaw, Matthew                Cornwall              33-05.25  

      33-05  33-00.25  33-05.25           

 66 Chiles, Marlon               Pleasantv NJ          33-04.25  

      FOUL  32-08.25  33-04.25           

 67 Shaw, Nicholas               Cornwall              33-01.50  

      31-01.50  33-01.50  31-11.25           

 68 Gonzales, Tyler              Newburgh              32-07.50  

      32-05  32-07.50  30-02           

 69 Nwade, Ken                   V. Stream Ce          32-02.50  

      32-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           

 70 Lounsbery, Zachary           Middletown            31-10.25  

      31-00.50  ND  31-10.25           

 71 Leclaire, Anthony            Wocstr Tech           31-10.00  

      30-06.50  31-10  ND           

 72 Dredger, Owen                Lawrence              31-09.50  

      31-09.50  30-08.50  31-02.25           

 73 Cornish, Sage                Norristown            31-02.50  

      30-02.25  FOUL  31-02.50           

 74 Giambellucca, Joe            Robbinsville          31-01.75  

      29-03.75  31-01.50  31-01.75           

 75 Kelton, Dejuan               Eleanor Roos          30-11.00  

      29-10  30-11  ND           

 76 Maccagnan, Justin            Robbinsville          30-08.25  

      27-10.50  29-11.25  30-08.25           

 77 Palmer, Deon                 Westbury              30-02.25  

      30-02.25  ND  ND           

 78 Gallimore, Jeffery           Theodore Roo          30-00.25  

      29-04.50  30-00.25  29-11.50           

 79 Leslie, Dante                Theodore Roo          29-04.75  

      29-04.75  FOUL  ND           

 80 Fonte, Cameron               Byram Hills           29-02.50  

      29-02.50  ND  ND           

 81 Adams, Jay                   McNamara              28-09.00  

      28-09  ND  ND           

 82 Menechino, Nick              Islip                 27-05.25  

      27-05.25  ND  ND           

 83 Rodriguez, Francisco         Theodore Roo          27-03.50  

      27-03.50  ND  ND           

 84 Dhaiti, Sendes               Essex Co VT           26-07.25  

      26-07.25  FOUL  ND           

 85 Travis, Eric                 V. Stream Ce          26-06.00  

      26-06  ND  ND           

 86 Saunders-Dittum, Jherel      Camden                26-01.00  

      26-01  ND  ND           

 87 Patrick, Parchinsky          W. Grady              25-10.50  

      25-10.50  FOUL  ND           

 88 Dasilva, Alex                Islip                 24-04.50  

      24-04.50  ND  ND           

 89 Donat, Rasheed               Essex Co VT           23-11.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  23-11           

 89 Ortiz, Noel                  Camden                23-11.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  23-11           

 91 Nguyen, Nguyen               Wilson (Dc)           21-09.00  

      FOUL  21-09  ND           

 92 Kinard, Jaylen               Eleanor Roos          21-06.25  

      21-06.25  ND  FOUL           

 -- Thomas, Keon                 Holy Trinity              FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Gregory, Eugene              W. Grady                  FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 78  Boys Long Jump Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 24-05.50  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton, PA            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Alfano, Andrew               Sachem East           22-00.50  

      21-00  21-01  20-09  21-09  21-08.50  22-00.50

  2 Bethea, Saahir               Cheltenham            21-09.50  

      20-06  21-09.50  21-06  FOUL  PASS  PASS

  3 Booth, Malique               Williams (Va)         21-07.50  

      21-02  18-09.75  18-11.25  20-00.50  21-07.50  21-07

  4 Sainnoval, Malik             Brentwood             21-07.00  

      21-06.50  FOUL  21-00.25  21-05  21-03  21-07

  5 Roderick, Anthony            Hackley               21-04.00  

      21-04  21-04  FOUL  19-03  20-06  20-09

  6 Bonelli, Khari               Dover                 21-02.50  

      FOUL  20-00  20-08.50  FOUL  21-02.50  FOUL

  7 Hinds, Malik                 Bay Shore             20-10.00  

      17-10.75  19-04.50  20-10  20-09  20-06  FOUL

  8 Lafferty, Luke               Eastport-South       J20-10.00  

      16-00  20-08.50  19-07.25  19-10  20-08  20-10

  9 Uduh, Dean                   Columbia              20-05.50  

      19-08  20-05.50  19-08           

 10 Maggiolo, Colin              Warwick               20-04.50  

      20-00.75  19-10  20-04.50           

 10 Brown, Roderick              Dover                 20-04.50  

      20-04.50  17-06  19-00.75           

 12 Castello-Edwards, Moses      Lafayette             20-04.00  

      19-01  20-04  19-10.25           

 13 Brown, Devonte               Franklin NJ           20-02.50  

      FOUL  20-01  20-02.50           

 14 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              20-01.00  

      18-11.50  19-06.50  20-01           

 14 Austin, Abram                Cheltenham            20-01.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  20-01           

 16 Williams, Gregory            Eleanor Roos          19-11.50  

      18-09.50  19-11.50  19-02.50           

 16 Perez, Brendon               Middletown            19-11.50  

      19-11.50  FOUL  18-08           

 18 Nelson, Tyjuan               Brentwood             19-11.00  

      19-04  FOUL  19-11           

 19 Gilchrist, Traivon           T. Jefferson          19-10.50  

      17-08  19-10.50  19-05           

 19 Owens, Trevaughn             Uniondale             19-10.50  

      19-04.25  19-09  19-10.50           

 21 Su, Matthew                  Jericho               19-09.00  

      19-02  19-09  19-02.75            

 22 Byrd, Kevin                  McNamara              19-08.75  

      18-09  19-05.50  19-08.75           

 23 Zheng, Kevin                 Jericho               19-08.25  

      19-08.25  18-03.50  FOUL           

 24 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City            19-07.00  

      FOUL  19-07  19-07           

 25 Horta, Emmanuel              Lafayette             19-06.50  

      19-06.50  18-02.50  FOUL           

 25 Alexis, Robert               Middletown            19-06.50  

      19-06.50  18-09  FOUL           

 27 Djangmah, Matthew            Forest Hills          19-05.00  

      18-11  18-02  19-05           

 27 Gerald, Amiri                Windsor               19-05.00  

      19-01  18-01  19-05           

 29 Webster, Brandon             Glen Ridge            19-04.00  

      18-04.50  19-04  19-02           

 30 Close, Lenny                 Kings Park            19-03.50  

      19-01.25  19-03.50  19-01.75           

 31 White, Chris                 Middletown            19-03.00  

      19-03  18-03.50  17-11           

 32 Akoko, Ben                   Middletown            19-01.50  

      FOUL  19-01.50  14-03           

 33 Fields, Tyler                DeMatha               19-01.25  

      18-09.25  FOUL  19-01.25           

 34 Makell, Gary                 Wise (Md)             18-11.25  

      16-01  18-11.25  18-01.50           

 35 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga             18-11.00  

      18-09  18-07  18-11           

 36 Matthews, Hassan             Amityville            18-08.25  

      18-08.25  18-04  18-02.50           

 37 Cusamano, Aleks              Eastport-South        18-08.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  18-08           

 37 Eberhart, Torrance           Newburgh              18-08.00  

      18-08  FOUL  FOUL           

 39 Phelps, Magnum               St. Benedict          18-07.50  

      17-11.50  18-07.50  18-01           

 40 Bounds, Chris                Abington Friend       18-07.00  

      18-02  17-07  18-07           

 40 Mayer, Dan                   Bernards              18-07.00  

      18-00.50  18-07  17-08           

 42 Jones, Cameron               Holy Trinity          18-06.75  

      18-05.50  18-03.25  18-06.75           

 43 Williams, Nathaniel          Windsor               18-05.50  

      17-07.50  18-05.50  16-06           

 43 Smith, Daveed                Lawrence              18-05.50  

      18-05.50  18-02  17-07           

 45 Johnson, Aaron               Dover                 18-03.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  18-03           

 45 Moody, Laquwan               Dover                 18-03.00  

      FOUL  18-03  FOUL           

 47 Patalano, John               Pascack Hill          18-02.50  

      17-02  18-02.50  17-10.50           

 48 abi, afolahon                Central-PG            18-02.00  

      17-04  17-04  18-02           

 48 LiCata, Joe                  Sachem East           18-02.00  

      16-06  FOUL  18-02           

 48 Martiny, Mike                West Islip            18-02.00  

      17-05  17-07  18-02           

 48 Smallwood, Denzel            Middletown            18-02.00  

      17-11  18-02  16-03           

 52 Aduamah, Stephen             Theodore Roo          18-01.00  

      15-06  16-07.50  18-01           

 53 Thompson, Brian              McNamara              17-11.00  

      17-10  17-05  17-11           

 53 Yates, Genesis               V. Stream Ce          17-11.00  

      17-08.50  17-11  17-04           

 55 Murawski, Jakub              Forest Hills          17-09.00  

      16-10  17-09  17-07           

 56 Askew, Chris                 Wilson (Dc)           17-08.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  17-08           

 56 Mayer, Aaron                 Card Hayes            17-08.00  

      17-08  16-11  16-11           

 58 Saunders, Shaheed            Weequahic             17-07.75  

      17-00.75  17-07.25  17-07.75           

 59 Riley, Sheldon               Amityville            17-07.50  

      17-07.50  FOUL               

 60 Benton, Darius               West Islip            17-07.00  

      17-03  16-09  17-07           

 61 Hallahan, Troy               Smithtown             17-06.00  

      17-06  FOUL  17-03           

 62 Hobbs, Sean                  Holy Trinity          17-04.00  

      17-04  16-08  FOUL           

 63 Innis, Bariki                Taft                  17-02.00  

      17-02  16-11  17-02           

 63 Schaeperkotter, Erik         Kings Park            17-02.00  

      16-05  16-00.50  17-02           

 65 Kissi, Nana                  Franklin NJ           17-00.00  

      17-00  FOUL  16-11           

 65 Cafri, Dmitry                Briarcliff            17-00.00  

      17-00  15-08  16-10           

 67 Ryu, Bryan                   Pope John             16-10.50  

      FOUL  16-10.50  16-03           

 68 Martinez, Joshua             Taft                  16-10.00  

      16-10  16-05  16-02           

 69 Siev, Victor                 V. Stream Ce          16-02.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  16-02           

 69 Wagner, Nathan               Wilson (Dc)           16-02.00  

      FOUL  16-02  16-00.50           

 71 Wheelan, Andrew              New Hope-Sol          16-01.50  

      15-05  13-11  16-01.50           

 72 Yates, Massai                V. Stream Ce          16-01.00  

      FOUL  16-01  FOUL           

 73 Leslie, Dante                Theodore Roo          16-00.50  

      14-11  13-03  16-00.50           

 74 Clark, Will                  Briarcliff            15-04.00  

      15-04  FOUL  FOUL           

 75 Terry, Kyle                  Westhampton           15-02.00  

      FOUL  14-01  15-02           

 76 Civil, Lawrence              Cornwall              15-00.50  

      14-09  15-00.50  14-05           

 77 Constant, Ismael             Brentwood             14-05.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  14-05           

 -- Okoroajuzie, Bob             Eleanor Roos              FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Pierre, Ishmael              Middletown                FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 79  Girls Pole Vault Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 11-09  2014        Kari Stromhaug, Vestal                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Beyar, Sam                   Monroe Wood           11-09.00M 

  2 Rymarzow, Katlyn             Pope John             11-06.00  

  3 Leahey, Erin                 Warwick               11-00.00  

  4 Messineo, Jordan             Sachem East           10-06.00  

  5 Ciulla, Kerstyn              Sachem East          J10-06.00  

  6 McNellis, Amanda             Commack               10-00.00  

  7 Tardieu, Olivia              Williams (Va)          9-00.00  

  7 Lubeskie, Kristin            Monroe Wood            9-00.00  

  7 Heymach, Rachel              Sachem North           9-00.00  

 10 Halabuk, Savannah            Williams (Va)         J9-00.00  

 11 VanLedtje, Katarina          Cornwall              J9-00.00  

 12 Strzelczyk, Kylie            Smithtown E.          J9-00.00  

 13 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Wood            8-00.00  

 13 Capes, Payton                Shoreham-Wad           8-00.00  

 13 Hunstein, Karina             Smithtown E.           8-00.00  

 13 Cartwright, Nina             Huntington             8-00.00  

 17 zestanakis, kellie           Townsend Har          J8-00.00  

 -- Rogers, Carolin              Shoreham-Wad                NH  

 -- Law, Brianna                 Commack                     NH  

 -- Aharoni, Danielle            Bernards                    NH  

 -- Och, Emily                   Bernards                    NH  

 -- Lindell, Haley               Shoreham-Wad                NH  

 -- DiSalvo, Elaina              Sachem North                NH  

 

Event 80  Girls Shot Put Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 46-05.25  2012        Theresa Picciallo, Immaculate Heart, NJ  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Insingo, Kristina            Holy Trinity          45-10.75  

      FOUL  44-04.50  40-02.50  45-10.75  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Molina, Jessica              Westwood              44-05.00  

      41-09.25  41-04.50  39-08  42-09.75  43-04  44-05

  3 Redwood, Leeyan              Hhhw                  38-11.75  

      35-02.50  36-11.50  38-11.75  FOUL  36-05.25  36-02.25

  4 Massaquoi, Iye               Williams (Va)         38-02.25  

      38-02.25  35-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36-00.25

  5 Berry, Ashley                Franklin NJ           38-00.50  

      37-01.50  37-04.75  37-04.75  37-01.25  36-09.50  38-00.50

  6 Leckman, Sarah               Williams (Va)         37-07.00  

      35-03.50  35-09.25  37-07  FOUL  36-02.50  37-05

  7 Alexander, Ashley            Cheltenham            37-02.75  

      32-10.25  36-07.50  34-08.25  35-03.50  37-02.75  34-09.75

  8 Larkins, Ariyana             Wise (Md)             36-00.25  

      FOUL  FOUL  36-00.25  34-02  34-02.50  33-01

  9 Uzzell, Jasmine              Franklin NJ           35-01.50  

      FOUL  34-02  35-01.50           

 10 Plunkett, Sheila             Saint Basil           35-01.00  

      32-11.50  35-01  33-03           

 11 McFadyen, Ally               Smithtown E.          34-03.00  

      32-11.50  34-03  32-04.25           

 12 Hatcher, Rachael             Longwood              33-11.00  

      33-11  32-01  29-07.50           

 13 Kanzler, Mary                Commack               33-10.75  

      32-01.50  31-02.25  33-10.75           

 14 Obidiaso, Emmanuela          McNamara              33-06.75  

      33-06.75  33-00.75  29-04.50           

 15 Byrnes, Tara                 Huntington            33-02.00  

      28-07.50  33-02  29-04.50           

 16 Brown, Kayla                 Commack               32-04.75  

      FOUL  32-04.75  31-10           

 16 Line, Danielle               Pope John             32-04.75  

      30-02.75  32-04.75  30-03.25           

 18 Perez, Victoria              Pope John             32-03.00  

      32-03  31-10.25  30-03.25           

 19 Lonesky, Erin                Perkiomen PA          32-02.50  

      30-04.50  32-02.50  FOUL           

 20 DiBendetto, Lucy             Westhampton           31-10.25  

      30-11.50  31-00  31-10.25           

 21 White, Jorden                McNamara              31-09.00  

      30-05.50  31-09  28-11.50           

 22 Campo, Rachel                Monroe Wood           31-07.50  

      28-04.50  29-04.25  31-07.50           

 23 Johnson, Emanie              Brentwood             31-07.00  

      FOUL  31-07  FOUL           

 24 Butler, Natalia              Vineland              31-02.25  

      27-07  31-02.25  29-11.25           

 25 Turner, Lorrin               Wise (Md)             31-01.50  

      29-01.50  28-04  31-01.50           

 26 Dixon, Jessica               Saint Basil           31-00.50  

      31-00.50  30-04.50  28-03.50           

 27 Babb, Erin                   Port Richmond         30-07.50  

      30-07.50  29-07  30-03.75           

 28 Leon, Charlotte              Northport             30-07.00  

      30-07  27-07  26-10.50           

 29 Flaherty, Trish              Northport             30-06.00  

      28-08.75  29-05  30-06           

 30 Campbell, Tajera             Norristown            30-04.50  

      27-04  30-01.25  30-04.50           

 31 Whritenour, Franki           Pope John             30-04.25  

      30-00.25  29-06.50  30-04.25           

 32 Soy, Sarah                   West Orange           29-08.75  

      29-08.75  27-01  26-11.75            

 33 Mallen, Mariana              Holy Trinity          29-07.25  

      29-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           

 34 Williams, Chynalle           Chris Columbus        29-05.50  

      29-04  29-05.50  28-04           

 35 Obasa, Oluwadara             Eleanor Roos          29-04.00  

      25-02.50  27-00.75  29-04           

 36 Animashaun, Lola             Westbury              29-03.50  

      27-03.75  25-06.75  29-03.50           

 37 Hudson, Q'Nijah              Dover                 29-03.25  

      29-03.25  27-10  28-11.75           

 38 Curtin, Sarah                Cornwall              29-02.25  

      27-10  28-06.50  29-02.25           

 39 Johnson, Unique              Wise (Md)             29-01.75  

      28-07  29-01.75  29-01.50           

 40 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville          29-01.25  

      29-01.25  27-06.25  26-04.25           

 41 Grossov, Barbara             Quakertown            28-11.00  

      28-11  26-11  25-09.50           

 42 Amadi, Naomi                 Franklin NJ           28-10.00  

      26-02.75  26-01.75  28-10           

 43 Stubbs, Amira                Jfk Paterson          28-08.00  

      28-08  FOUL  FOUL           

 43 Meeks, Sade                  N. Babylon            28-08.00  

      28-08  27-02.50  28-02           

 45 Boone, Amia                  Perkiomen PA          28-06.50  

      28-06.50  27-07  27-11           

 46 Frank, Ayanna                Bay Shore             28-06.25  

      26-04.75  28-06.25  27-02.50           

 47 Christie, Kayla              Bay Shore             28-03.50  

      27-09.50  28-03.50  27-03.25           

 48 Falisi, Elaine               Northport             28-03.00  

      27-06.75  28-02.25  28-03           

 49 Williams, Lauren             Sacred Heart          28-02.00  

      26-06  25-08  28-02           

 50 Wilson, Sierra               N. Babylon            28-00.25  

      27-09.75  28-00.25  27-10.25           

 51 Byrnes, Ellyn                Huntington            27-10.75  

      25-09.25  27-07.50  27-10.75           

 52 Shine, Katherine             Briarcliff            27-10.00  

      26-10.25  27-10  25-07.25           

 53 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland              27-09.75  

      26-10.25  27-09.75  PASS           

 54 Francis, Zaire               Port Richmond         27-09.50  

      24-10  27-09.50  25-02.50           

 55 Antoine, Jada                Eleanor Roos          27-04.00  

      27-04  FOUL  24-09.75           

 56 Friedman, Alexa              Northport             26-07.00  

      26-04.50  26-07  24-08           

 57 Cazassa, Katie               Monroe Wood           26-06.00  

      25-09  26-00  26-06           

 58 Delgado, Maridely            Longwood              26-02.50  

      26-02.50  24-03.50  25-03.50           

 59 Webster, Maya                Franklin NJ           26-01.50  

      25-03  26-01.50  23-08.50           

 60 Seaton, Nia                  Young Womens          25-10.50  

      24-08  23-03.25  25-10.50           

 61 Aghomon, Imo                 Bay Shore             25-08.50  

      25-08.50  FOUL  ND           

 62 Aine, Oilvia                 Monroe Wood           25-08.00  

      25-04.50  25-08  25-08           

 63 Martellus, Bethany           Monroe Wood           25-03.00  

      20-02  25-03  ND           

 63 Germain, Yanisha             Clara Barton          25-03.00  

      24-04.50  25-03  ND           

 65 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville          25-01.00  

      23-02.75  ND  25-01           

 66 Janvier, Mageline            Westbury              25-00.75  

      24-10  23-08.75  25-00.75           

 67 Olivia, Horbatiuk            Westhampton           25-00.25  

      24-05.50  24-09  25-00.25           

 68 Squillace, Emily             Central Buck          24-05.75  

      22-07  ND  24-05.75            

 69 Johnson, Iindia              Longwood              24-03.50  

      FOUL  FOUL  24-03.50           

 70 Diri, Tamunoinin             Clara Barton          24-03.00  

      23-00.25  ND  24-03           

 71 Bauman, Palma                Sacred Heart          24-02.50  

      21-09  ND  24-02.50            

 72 Gilbert, Evelin              Westbury              23-08.50  

      23-08.50  ND  ND           

 73 Higgs, Shambria              Pleasantv NJ          23-07.00  

      23-04.50  23-06.50  23-07           

 74 Benitez, Kayling             Westbury              23-02.50  

      22-07  23-02.50  ND           

 75 Jinks, Zynab                 Essex Co VT           22-05.00  

      22-05  FOUL  PASS           

 76 Morales, Gianna              Longwood              22-00.00  

      22-00  ND  ND           

 77 Earl, Adrianna               Longwood              20-11.50  

      FOUL  20-11.50  ND           

 78 Verissimo, Anjola            St. Joe Hill          20-02.25  

      20-02.25  ND  ND           

 79 Diawara, Maimouna            Young Womens          20-01.25  

      20-01.25  ND  ND           

 80 Dougherty, Jamie             Central Buck          20-01.00  

      20-01  ND  ND           

 81 Garnett, Keebah              Tilden                19-07.00  

      19-07  ND  ND           

 82 Boccelli, Bianna             Central Buck          18-07.50  

      18-07.50  ND  ND           

 83 Jones, Shanae                Health Prof           18-06.00  

      FOUL  18-06  ND           

 84 File, Samaija                Vineland              18-00.25  

      18-00.25  ND  ND           

 85 Holmes, Ja'cyah              Essex Co VT           17-03.50  

      17-03.50  FOUL  ND           

 86 Jackson, Rachel              Central Buck          16-07.00  

      16-07  ND  ND           

 87 Maitre, Bianca               Tilden                15-11.00  

      15-11  ND  ND           

 88 Muschette, Cheyenne          Vineland              11-08.00  

      11-08  ND  ND           

 -- Townsend, Marseille          Pleasantv NJ              FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 81  Girls Triple Jump Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 40-10  1996        Michelle Hickman, AP Randolph, NY           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 BurnsMoore, Saida            Chris Columbus        37-03.00  

      37-01.50  36-02.50  PASS  37-03  36-02  36-04

  2 Fills-Aime, Allegra          Port Jeffers          37-02.00  

      37-02  36-06  PASS  35-05  35-09.50  36-04.25

  3 Henderson, Crystal           Longwood              36-11.00  

      36-01  36-11  FOUL  33-07.50  FOUL  33-11

  4 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft                  36-09.00  

      36-01.75  34-10  35-10  36-05  FOUL  36-09

  5 Hill, Bria                   Long Reach            36-08.00  

      34-10  34-10  35-10  33-05  35-10  36-08

  6 Baston, Patrice              Bay Shore             35-08.00  

      35-08  35-07  FOUL  35-01  35-00  35-03

  7 Glancy, Lauren               Northport             35-03.00  

      35-01.75  34-01  35-03  FOUL  34-00  34-07

  8 Depman, Annelise             Saint Basil           34-08.00  

      34-02.75  34-08  FOUL  34-06.50  FOUL  34-06

  9 Alberici, Katy               Susquehanna           34-07.00  

      34-07  33-07.75  FOUL           

 10 Wells, Alize                 Wise (Md)             34-04.00  

      FOUL  34-04  33-00           

 11 Nixon, Shannon               Cheltenham            34-03.00  

      32-09.75  32-08  34-03           

 12 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville          34-01.50  

      33-09  34-01.50  34-01           

 13 Warner, Kenya                Windsor               33-10.00  

      FOUL  33-03  33-10           

 14 Williams, Chynalle           Chris Columbus        33-09.50  

      32-02  32-01  33-09.50           

 15 McCombs, Desiree             Port Richmond         33-05.25  

      31-02  33-05.25  31-05.50           

 16 Jean, Alyssa                 Hhhw                  33-03.50  

      32-08.50  33-03.50  32-09.50           

 17 Nettles, Tejah               Suitland MD           33-03.00  

      31-02  32-02  33-03           

 18 Choi, Serena                 Westhampton           33-02.75  

      31-09.50  32-09.50  33-02.75           

 18 Mitchell, Michelle           Monroe Wood           33-02.75  

      FOUL  33-02.75  FOUL           

 20 Sidoti, Christa              Cornwall              32-08.75  

      32-02.75  32-08.75  32-06.50           

 20 Acevedo, Alexis              Monroe Wood           32-08.75  

      30-10  31-02.75  32-08.75           

 22 Wilson, Arielle              Dover                 32-08.50  

      31-10  32-08.50  32-02           

 23 Butler, Angelica             Middletown            32-07.50  

      28-11  3  32-07.50            

 24 Gavalas, Gabriella           Southampton           32-07.00  

      FOUL  32-01  32-07           

 25 Moore, Maya                  Taft                  32-06.00  

      32-06  32-05.50  FOUL           

 26 Abulencia, Mia               Hhhw                  32-05.00  

      32-05  FOUL  30-03.50           

 26 Haas, Sidney                 Commack               32-05.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  32-05           

 28 Pietrunti, Nicole            St. Joe Hill          32-03.00  

      32-03  FOUL  FOUL           

 29 Blamahsah, Cecelia           Windsor               32-02.00  

      31-01  32-02  32-01           

 29 Moreno, Taylor               Huntington            32-02.00  

      31-04  FOUL  32-02           

 31 Cunningham, Shenelle         Clara Barton          32-00.00  

      32-00  31-04.50  31-07           

 32 Pawar, Anya                  Hhhw                  31-10.50  

      FOUL  30-07  31-10.50           

 33 Richardson, Savannah         Huntington            31-10.00  

      31-10  30-10  30-06           

 34 Cann, Ananda                 Dover                 31-09.00  

      30-03  30-10  31-09           

 35 Ennever, Alexandria          Brentwood             31-07.00  

      31-07  FOUL  30-01.50           

 36 Emanuel, Raechelle           Hackley               31-05.50  

      FOUL  29-02  31-05.50           

 37 Williams, Kayla              Brentwood             31-05.00  

      FOUL  31-05  31-02           

 37 Gonzalez, Crystal            Port Richmond         31-05.00  

      30-07.75  31-03  31-05           

 39 Ford, Camrin                 Wise (Md)             31-03.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  31-03           

 39 Dentale, Leah                Northport             31-03.00  

      31-03  FOUL  30-00           

 39 Wilson, Kathryn              Episcopal             31-03.00  

      31-03  FOUL  30-08.75           

 42 Mills, Lexi                  Huntington            31-02.50  

      31-02.50  30-07.50  29-10           

 43 LeCarie, Madeline            Commack               31-02.00  

      31-02  30-06.50  30-05.50           

 44 Sharp, Bryanna               Wise (Md)             31-00.00  

      29-11  31-00  FOUL           

 45 DiMartino, Carley            Sachem East           30-04.00  

      FOUL  30-00  30-04           

 46 Kimble, Cassie               Pope John             30-01.00  

      28-07.50  30-01  29-02.50           

 47 Malzahn, Sarah               Eldred                30-00.00  

      FOUL  30-00  29-05.75           

 48 Starost, Arianna             Harborfields          29-11.50  

      29-04  29-07.25  29-11.50           

 48 Hayes, Zoe                   McNamara              29-11.50  

      FOUL  29-11.50  29-10           

 50 Drost, Taylor                Smithtown E.          29-11.00  

      29-11  29-02.75  29-08.75           

 51 Brandi Gene, Spano           Westhampton           29-10.00  

      29-10  FOUL  29-01           

 52 Mitchell, Tatyana            Middletown            29-09.50  

      29-07.50  29-09.50  28-05           

 53 Hall, Hayley                 Irvington             29-06.75  

      FOUL  29-06.75  FOUL           

 54 Murawski, Kayla              Northport             29-06.50  

      28-05.50  28-09.50  29-06.50           

 55 Owensby, Tatyanna            Jfk Paterson          29-06.00  

      FOUL  29-05  29-06           

 56 Risicio, Singley             Springside            29-01.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  29-01            

 57 Jones, Kendall               V. Stream Ce          29-00.00  

      25-03.50  29-00  29-00           

 58 Haynes, India                Health Prof           28-10.50  

      28-10.50  26-01  FOUL           

 59 Bondi, Rebekah               Perkiomen PA          28-09.00  

      28-09  28-08.75  FOUL           

 59 Kalinovich, Victoria         New Hope-Sol          28-09.00  

      27-05.75  28-09  28-08.50           

 61 Tully, Serena                Commack               28-07.50  

      28-01.25  28-07.50  28-00           

 62 Schelp, Grace                Irvington             28-05.50  

      FOUL  28-05.50  28-00           

 63 Wurster, Amelia              New Hope-Sol          28-04.75  

      FOUL  28-04.75  FOUL           

 64 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            28-04.00  

      27-11  28-04  28-03.25           

 65 Grupp, Rachel                Longwood              28-03.25  

      27-09.50  28-03.25  27-03           

 66 Frye, Claudia                Pope John             27-11.50  

      27-10  27-11  27-11.50           

 67 Young, Grace                 Smithtown E.          27-08.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  27-08           

 68 Nelson, Courtney             Longwood              26-06.75  

      26-01  26-06.75  25-06           

 69 Koulakova, Ekaterina         Huntington            26-06.25  

      26-06.25  26-04.75  25-06.75           

 70 Reid-Harris, Jasmine         Health Prof           26-04.75  

      25-04  26-04.75  FOUL           

 71 Adams, Meaghan               V. Stream Ce          25-11.00  

      FOUL  24-08.75  25-11           

 72 Clarkin, Molly               Eldred                25-02.50  

      FOUL  24-04.50  25-02.50           

 -- Baytops, Ladena              Essex Co VT               FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Bertolino, Charley           Eldred                    FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Marshall, Crystal            Longwood                  FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Guillen, Brenda              Health Prof               FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 82  Boys Triple Jump Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M 49-08  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton, PA               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Uduh, Dean                   Columbia              45-09.00  

      41-01.50  43-00  44-08.50  43-01  45-04  45-09

  2 Pope, Sam                    Episcopal             45-00.50  

      FOUL  45-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-03

  3 Rush, Courtney               Windsor               45-00.00  

      45-00  44-03.25  44-04.50  42-02.50  43-11.50  FOUL

  4 Baker, Matthew               Xavier NY             44-02.50  

      42-04  43-09.50  44-02.50  44-01  FOUL  43-00

  5 McCullough, Jonathan         McNamara              43-07.50  

      43-01  FOUL  43-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  43-06

  6 Pierre, Bradley              Bay Shore             43-02.00  

      FOUL  42-08  42-11  FOUL  FOUL  43-02

  7 Booth, Malique               Williams (Va)         43-00.00  

      43-00  40-10.50  41-04  FOUL  FOUL  42-03

  8 Wilson, DeVontae             Dover                 42-06.00  

      42-03.50  FOUL  42-05.50  42-00.50  41-09  42-06

  9 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              42-05.00  

      42-05  FOUL  42-01           

 10 Gilchrist, Traivon           T. Jefferson          42-03.50  

      FOUL  42-03.50  FOUL           

 11 Wright, Nazier               Jfk Paterson          42-01.75  

      FOUL  FOUL  42-01.75           

 12 Austin, Abram                Cheltenham            42-01.50  

      42-01.50  41-10  42-01           

 13 Deloatch, Kesigh             Warwick               41-11.00  

      41-00.50  40-04.50  41-11           

 13 Adubor, Obehi                Iona Prep             41-11.00  

      41-11  FOUL  FOUL           

 15 Kudarha, Amani               Penn Wood             41-10.50  

      41-09  41-10.50  41-02           

 16 Matthews, Hassan             Amityville            41-07.50  

      FOUL  40-01  41-07.50           

 17 Ovil, Roodly                 Columbia              41-03.50  

      41-03.50  40-04.50  FOUL           

 17 Efap, Brandon                Xavier NY             41-03.50  

      41-03.50  FOUL  41-00.50           

 19 Jefferson, Temple            Dover                 41-02.50  

      FOUL  40-10.50  41-02.50           

 20 Mack, Jaciir                 Jfk Paterson          41-02.00  

      41-02  40-10  37-01           

 21 Pierre, Daniel               Middletown            40-05.00  

      40-05  FOUL  FOUL           

 22 Chin, Stephen                Poly Prep             40-02.00  

      38-08  36-06  40-02           

 23 Murphy, Michael              Chaminade             40-00.50  

      FOUL  40-00.50  FOUL           

 24 Pierre, Ishmael              Middletown            39-08.50  

      FOUL  39-08.50  38-05           

 25 White, Chris                 Middletown            39-08.00  

      39-08  PASS  PASS           

 25 Salawe, Rasaki               Dover                 39-08.00  

      39-05  39-08  FOUL           

 27 Jones, Cameron               Holy Trinity          39-06.00  

      FOUL  39-06  FOUL           

 28 Hetterich, Charles           West Islip            39-04.00  

      39-01  39-04  38-01           

 29 Flowers, Chris               Long Reach            39-03.50  

      39-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           

 30 Guzman, Elijah               V. Stream Ce          39-00.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  39-00           

 31 Laws, Jabari                 Wise (Md)             38-11.00  

      38-11  FOUL  FOUL           

 32 Akoko, Ben                   Middletown            38-10.50  

      FOUL  38-10.50  FOUL           

 33 Geoghegan, Tom               St. Joe B-T-S         38-09.00  

      36-10.50  38-09  38-01           

 34 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers          38-08.00  

         38-08  37-11           

 35 Fraiser, Marvin              Jfk Paterson          38-07.00  

      38-07  37-03  38-07           

 36 abi, afolahon                Central-PG            38-05.00  

      38-05  37-06  38-00           

 37 Lerebours, Michael           Lawrence              38-04.50  

      38-04.50  38-00.50  37-07           

 38 Quinby, Bobby                New Hope-Sol          38-00.00  

      37-02.50  38-00  37-10           

 39 Alerte, Brendan              Westbury              37-11.75  

      FOUL  37-11.75  37-08           

 40 Cafri, Dmitry                Briarcliff            37-08.00  

      37-08  35-07  35-11           

 40 Sinclair, Kyle               St. Joe B-T-S         37-08.00  

      37-08  37-08  37-06           

 42 Keon, Turnbull               Brentwood             37-05.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  37-05           

 43 Volz, Brendan                Smithtown             37-01.00  

      35-03  36-11  37-01           

 44 George, Daniel               Perkiomen PA          36-10.00  

      36-10  36-03  36-03           

 45 Hobbs, Sean                  Holy Trinity          36-08.00  

      36-08  36-02  32-06           

 46 Frumkin, Isaac               Wilson (Dc)           36-06.00  

      36-06  3.50  33-10           

 47 Levin, Justin                Irvington             35-09.00  

      35-01.50  35-09  FOUL           

 48 Bove, Greg                   West Islip            35-05.00  

      35-05  33-10  34-07           

 49 Clark, Will                  Briarcliff            34-09.00  

      FOUL  34-09  34-08           

 50 Sumner, Latrell              Uniondale             34-07.00  

      34-07  34-03  33-08           

 51 Civil, Lawrence              Cornwall              33-07.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  33-07           

 -- Verrier, Reginald            Chaminade                 FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Chowdhurry, Hadis            Jfk Paterson              FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Renwick, Kyle                Islip                     FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Perez, Brendon               Middletown                FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Kaba, Ahmad                  Essex Co VT               FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Fils, Lexington              Essex Co VT               FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 -- Diakanwa, Josh               Iona Prep                 FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 83  Girls High Jump Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M  5-09  1997        Joy Ganes, Bay Shore, NY                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers           5-08.00  

  2 Goode, Aviana                Bay Shore              5-06.00  

  3 Becker, Grace                Central Buck           5-04.00  

  4 Thorne, Selena               Franklin NJ            5-02.00  

  5 BurnsMoore, Saida            Chris Columbus         5-00.00  

  5 Dotson, Taylor               McNamara               5-00.00  

  5 Martin, Jessica              Smithtown E.           5-00.00  

  8 Kelly, Kiera                 Westhampton           J5-00.00  

  9 Blamahsah, Cecelia           Windsor               J5-00.00  

 10 Wangenstein, Lauren          Connetquot            J5-00.00  

 11 Nolan, Taylor                McNamara              J5-00.00  

 11 Cummings, Lindsay            Quakertown            J5-00.00  

 13 Brown, Jasmine               Franklin NJ            4-10.00  

 14 Cruz, Bethany                Longwood              J4-10.00  

 15 Hunte, Chevelle              Weequahic              4-08.00  

 15 Perez, Ariel                 Middletown             4-08.00  

 17 Jacobsen, Lisa               Monroe Wood           J4-08.00  

 17 Wilson, Deja                 Hhhw                  J4-08.00  

 17 Boone, Amia                  Perkiomen PA          J4-08.00  

 20 McGahan, Nina                Northport             J4-08.00  

 20 Ford, Camrin                 Wise (Md)             J4-08.00  

 -- Agu, Niki                    Port Richmond               NH  

 -- Mitchell, Tatyana            Middletown                  NH  

 -- Savage, Kelly                Sacred Heart                NH  

 -- Jones, Kendall               V. Stream Ce                NH  

 -- O'Connor, Hannah             Sacred Heart                NH  

 -- Llanos, Tanasia              Essex Co VT                 NH  

 -- Chandler, TraciMarie         Columbia                    NH  

 -- Epps, Sierra                 Franklin NJ                 NH  

 -- Verish, Elizabeth            Central Buck                NH  

 -- Gray, Joezette               Cheltenham                  NH  

 -- Streeter, Gayle              Cheltenham                  NH  

 -- Wilson, Tyanna               Jfk Paterson                NH  

 -- Elder, Kayla                 Monroe Wood                 NH  

 -- Clark, Kennedy               Cheltenham                  NH  

 -- Shapiro, Kelsey              Longwood                    NH  

 

Event 84  Boys High Jump Varsity

================================================================

        Meet: M  7-03  2003        Michael Morrison, Willingboro, NJ           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Adams, Tariq                 Pleasantv NJ           6-04.00  

  2 cameron, collis              T. Jefferson          J6-04.00  

  3 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers           6-02.00  

  4 Robinson, Sean               Wilson (Dc)            6-00.00  

  5 Pierre, Daniel               Middletown            J6-00.00  

  5 Cooper, Nasir                Weequahic             J6-00.00  

  7 Faulkner, Jamal              Dover                 J6-00.00  

  8 Saunders, Bashir             Weequahic             J6-00.00  

  9 Randall, Darnell             Perkiomen PA          J6-00.00  

 10 Dupkin, Joe                  Massapequa             5-09.00  

 10 Claxton, Daniel              Smithtown              5-09.00  

 10 Samuelson, Tom               Iona Prep              5-09.00  

 13 Mack, Jaciir                 Jfk Paterson          J5-09.00  

 13 Crichlow, Devin              Fordham Prep          J5-09.00  

 13 Lambinus, Jake               Quakertown            J5-09.00  

 16 Campbell, Eric               Wise (Md)             J5-09.00  

 17 Mattera, Jimmy               West Islip            J5-09.00  

 17 Alexis, Robert               Middletown            J5-09.00  

 19 Mercer, Devin                Weequahic              5-06.00  

 19 Sneed, Steve                 Wilson (Dc)            5-06.00  

 19 Lebit, Ben                   Smithtown              5-06.00  

 19 Ivey, Darnell                McNamara               5-06.00  

 19 Vesuvio, Frank               Byram Hills            5-06.00  

 19 Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep              5-06.00  

 19 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers           5-06.00  

 19 Johnson, Ronniel             Jfk Paterson           5-06.00  

 19 Dadabo, Louis                Sachem East            5-06.00  

 -- Sergeant, Marcus             Essex Co VT                 NH  

 -- Carmichael, Ja'ike           Jfk Paterson                NH  

 -- Eisape, Tiwa                 St. Benedict                NH  

 -- Bostik, DeVaughn             Essex Co VT                 NH  

 -- VanDunk, Dennis              Warwick                     NH  

 -- Russell, Tairon              Camden                      NH  

 -- Morgan, Romario              Jfk Paterson                NH  

 -- Terry, Kyle                  Westhampton                 NH  

 

Event 85  Girls Weight Throw Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Molina, Jessica              Westwood              43-06.25  

      42-11  42-11.50  FOUL  42-05.50  39-05.75  43-06.25

  2 Insingo, Kristina            Holy Trinity          42-01.50  

      FOUL  42-01.50  40-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Kanzler, Mary                Commack               29-05.25  

      29-01.75  28-06.75  FOUL  27-08.75  28-02  29-05.25

  4 Christie, Kayla              Bay Shore             29-01.50  

      27-11.50  28-10.50  25-08  26-00.50  29-01.50  28-05.50

  5 Smithwick, Olivia            Massapequa            28-10.00  

      28-10  28-07.50  27-02  FOUL  28-03.50  27-11.75

  6 DiBendetto, Lucy             Westhampton           28-06.75  

      FOUL  FOUL  28-06.75  27-07  FOUL  27-11.50

  7 Convery, Ashleigh            Minisink              28-01.25  

      28-01.25  27-03.50  26-04.25  25-05.50  23-04  19-00.50

  8 Francis, Zaire               Port Richmond         26-10.75  

      26-10.50  25-05.75  26-10.75  25-11.25  23-10.50  23-07

  9 Brown, Kayla                 Commack               23-03.00  

      FOUL  FOUL  23-03           

 10 Olivia, Horbatiuk            Westhampton           20-11.00  

      FOUL  20-11  19-10           

 

Event 86  Boys Weight Throw Varsity

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Sander, Nate                 Warwick               70-04.25  

      66-01.25  70-04.25  68-02.75  63-06.75  67-02  66-07.75

  2 Thompson, Cameron            Lakeland              60-04.75  

      FOUL  58-00.50  60-03.50  57-01.50  58-06.25  60-04.75

  3 Putnam, John                 Massapequa            59-05.00  

      59-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57-08.50  FOUL

  4 DeSantis, Joseph             D. MacArthur          55-10.75  

      51-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  49-11.50  55-10.75   

  5 Tyler, Xavier                Iona Prep             53-11.25  

      48-09.75  53-11.25  FOUL  48-05  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Detz, Robert                 Chapel Field          50-10.00  

      50-09.25  50-10  50-06.50  FOUL  46-01.75  50-10

  7 Joslyn, O'Brian              Brentwood             47-10.75  

      FOUL  FOUL  47-10.75  PASS  PASS  PASS

  8 Procket, Alan                Susan Wagner          46-11.00  

      43-05  44-10  46-11  FOUL  44-11.50  44-02.50

  9 Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff            46-09.50  

      46-09.50  45-11.25  FOUL           

 10 Hagan, Frankie               Iona Prep             45-10.00  

      45-10  FOUL  FOUL            

 11 Finklestein, Jake            Massapequa            45-00.50  

      FOUL  FOUL  45-00.50           

 12 Banse, Jacob                 Minisink              43-09.50  

      43-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            

 13 belle, clinton               T. Jefferson          43-06.75  

      FOUL  43-06.75  FOUL           

 14 Rosendorf, Phil              Susan Wagner          43-01.25  

      41-04.50  43-01.25  40-02.25           

 15 Snyder, Tim                  Warwick               41-02.00  

      FOUL  41-02  FOUL           

 16 Rahman, Syed                 Townsend Har          39-10.50  

      FOUL  39-10.50  FOUL           

 17 Spence, Dequan               T. Jefferson          37-04.50  

      FOUL  31-02  37-04.50           

 18 aiden, moran                 Townsend Har          35-01.00  

      35-01  FOUL  FOUL           

 19 Lugo, Sam                    D. MacArthur          34-11.75  

      FOUL  34-11.75  FOUL           

 20 Cotter, William              Hackley               29-10.50  

      FOUL  FOUL  29-10.50           

 21 Berry, Keon                  Clara Barton          22-04.50  

      22-04.50  FOUL  19-10.25           

 -- Reiser, Tom                  Minisink                  FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Gordon, Floyd                Clara Barton              FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- pocesta, lutfi               Susan Wagner              FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Benjamin Cardozo            44        2) Medgar Evers College Prep  42   

    3) Paul Robeson                39        4) Cheltenham                 33   

    5) Taft Educational Campus     23        6) Bay Shore                  22   

    6) Bishop McNamara             22        8) Westwood                   18   

    8) Holy Trinity                18        8) Pennridge                  18   

   11) Pennsbury                   17       12) Warwick Valley             16   

   12) Springside School           16       12) Monroe Woodbury            16   

   15) Coginchaug Reg.             14       16) Kellenberg                 13   

   16) Christopher Columbus        13       18) Arlington                  10   

   18) Northern Highlands          10       18) Franklin                   10   

   18) Ocean City                  10       18) Springfield Gardens        10   

   18) Sachem East                 10       18) Connetquot                 10   

   18) Kings Park                  10       26) Commack                     9   

   26) Sachem North                 9       26) Massapequa                  9   

   26) Williams, T. C.              9       30) Smithtown East              8   

   30) Pawling                      8       30) Windsor                     8   

   30) Dewitt Clinton               8       30) Ursuline School             8   

   30) Pope John XXIII              8       30) Port Jefferson              8   

   30) Cardinal Spellman            8       30) Central Bucks East          8   

   39) Long Reach                   7       39) Garden City                 7   

   39) Northport                    7       42) North Shore                 6   

   42) North Babylon                6       42) Half Hollow Hills West      6   

   42) Brooklyn Tech                6       42) Longwood                    6   

   42) Bronx HS of Science          6       42) Deptford                    6   

   42) Bishop Kearney               6       42) Hackley School              6   

   42) Susquehanna Twp              6       42) Penncrest                   6   

   53) Uniondale                    5       53) Miller Place                5   

   53) Cornwall                     5       56) Middletown                  4   

   56) Nazareth Acad                4       56) Shoreham-Wading River       4   

   56) Westhampton Beach            4       56) Irvington                   4   

   56) John Bowne                   4       56) Norristown Area             4   

   63) Penn Wood                    3       63) Archbishop Carroll          3   

   63) Brentwood                    3       63) Schalmont                   3   

   67) Gen. Douglas MacArthur       2       67) Mount St. Dominic           2   

   67) Minisink Valley              2       67) Huntington                  2   

   67) Lakeland                     2       72) Saint Basil Acad            1   

   72) Port Richmond                1       72) Friends' Central            1   

   72) Fredrick Douglass Academy    1       72) Francis Lewis               1   

   72) Perkiomen Valley             1       72) Syosset                     1   

   72) Wise                         1       72) Wissahickon                 1   

 

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Williams, T. C.             45        2) Iona Prep                  34   

    3) Warwick Valley              32        4) Cheltenham                 31   

    5) Windsor                     19        5) Syosset                    19   

    7) Mt. Vernon                  18        8) Medgar Evers College Prep  17   

    9) Pleasantville (NJ)          16        9) Thomas Jefferson           16   

   11) Bay Shore                   15       12) Xavier                     14   

   12) Newburgh                    14       14) Chapel Field               13   

   14) Dover                       13       16) Boys & Girls               11   

   16) Smithtown                   11       16) Bishop McNamara            11   

   19) Valley View                 10       19) Greenwich                  10   

   19) Upper Darby                 10       19) Germantown Academy         10   

   19) Clara Barton                10       19) Collegiate School          10   

   19) Patchogue-Medford           10       19) Benjamin Banneker          10   

   19) Columbia                    10       19) Sachem East                10   

   19) Brentwood                   10       30) Monsignor McClancy          8   

   30) Penn Wood                    8       30) Ward Melville               8   

   30) Pleasant Valley              8       30) Episcopal Academy           8   

   30) Coginchaug Reg.              8       30) Curtis                      8   

   30) Lakeland                     8       30) Fordham Prep                8   

   30) DeMatha Catholic             8       40) Middletown                  7.50

   41) Holy Trinity                 7       42) Paul Robeson                6   

   42) Massapequa                   6       42) Cardinal Hayes              6   

   42) North Bergen                 6       42) Imhotep Charter Sch         6   

   42) Northport                    6       42) Wallkill Valley             6   

   42) Archbishop Carroll           6       50) Wise                        5   

   50) Samuel J. Tilden             5       50) Walter G. O'Connell Copia   5   

   50) Bayside                      5       50) Wilson                      5   

   50) Gen. Douglas MacArthur       5       50) Manhasset                   5   

   57) Weequahic                    4.50    58) Pennsbury                   4   

   58) Hackley School               4       58) Bayport-Blue Point          4   

   58) Lynbrook                     4       58) Brooklyn Tech               4   

   63) Woodlands                    3       63) St. Joseph by-the-Sea       3   

   63) Christ the King              3       63) Morris Hills                3   

   63) Atholton                     3       63) High Point                  3   

   69) Sachem North                 2       69) Penncrest                   2   

   69) New Hyde Park                2       69) Townsend Harris             2   

   69) Port Jefferson               2       69) Camden                      2   

   69) Brewster                     2       76) Brandywine                  1   

   76) Susan Wagner                 1       76) Fairfield College Prep      1   

   76) Eastport-South Manor         1       76) Valley Stream South         1   



Number of Elite performances: 612

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Redwood, Leeyan (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Deslandes, Powel (Medgar Evers,NY)
Bell, Deja (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Dragon, Joe (High Point,NJ)
Freeman, Sara Kaye (William H. Taft,NY)
Glancy, Lauren (Northport,NY)
McFadyen, Ally (Smithtown East,NY)
Burnsmoore, Saida (Christopher Columbus,NY)
Murray, Camari (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Tompson, Cameron (Lakeland/Panas,NY)
McNelis, Amanda (Commack,NY)
Chapman, Taylor (Pennridge,PA)
Slowly, Janiel (Cheltenham,PA)
Becker, Grace (Central Bucks East,PA)
Dillon, Andrew (Norristown Area,PA)
Boys Relay (Christ the King,NY)
Dorsey, Avani (Imhotep Institute C,PA)
Boys Relay (Boys and Girls,NY)
Boys Relay (Deptford,NJ)
Hinds, Sashana (Windsor,CT)
Girls Relay (Long Reach,MD)
Lewis, Tyler (Medgar Evers,NY)
St. Louis, Donovan (Upper Darby,PA)
Boys Relay (Delaware Valley Charter,PA)
Potter, Ahman (Eleanor Roosevelt,MD)
Joseph, Kareem (Clara Barton,NY)
Young-Sanders, Mykele (Dover,DE)
Boys Relay (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Boys Relay (Penn Wood,PA)
Pope, Sam (Episcopal Academy,PA)
Alberico, Christian (Coginchaug Regional,CT)
Murray, Kevin (Charter Of Wilmington,DE)
Girls Relay (Coginchaug Regional,CT)
Boys Relay (Imhotep Institute C,PA)
Kitchell, Alexandria (Springside,PA)
Rice, John (Xavier,NY)
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Goode, Aviana (Brentwood,NY)
Sandy, Alyssa (Paul Robeson,NY)
Collier, Alicia (Penncrest,PA)
Ortiz, Crystal (Hudson Catholic,NJ)
Massaquoi, Iye (T.C. Williams,VA)
Lyons, Janai (Medgar Evers,NY)
Tyler, Xavier (Iona Prep,NY)
Taylor, Darius (Dover,DE)
Girls Relay (Susquehanna Township,PA)
Girls Relay (Norristown Area,PA)
Boys Relay (Suitland,MD)
Oramas, Dominik (Smithtown East,NY)
Wilkes, Ryan (Valley View,PA)
Mccoy, Eamon (Brandywine,DE)
Fils-Aime, Allegra (Port Jefferson,NY)
Strunkey, Ariel (William H. Taft,NY)
Williams, Rochelle (Middletown,NY)
Baker, Matthew (Xavier,NY)
Fajardo, Lisa (Bishop Kearney,NY)
Pierre, Bradley (Bay Shore,NY)
Boys Relay (Windsor,CT)
Girls Relay (Pennsauken,NJ)
Girls Relay (Middletown,NY)
Girls Relay (Kellenberg,NY)
Girls Relay (Paul Robeson,NY)
Girls Relay (Windsor,CT)
Girls Relay (Christopher Columbus,NY)
Girls Relay (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Boys Relay (Paul Robeson,NY)
Petty, Quintin (Bernards,NJ)
Girls Relay (North Babylon,NY)
Senior, Karimah (Medgar Evers,NY)
Detz, Robert (Chapel Field,NY)
Pearce, Jinjer (Rye Country Day,NY)
Girls Relay (Deptford,NJ)
Girls Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,MD)
Girls Relay (Overbrook,PA)
Boys Relay (Pennsauken,NJ)
Perdomo, Alvaro (Pleasantville,NJ)
Everett, Elliott (Bayside,NY)
Anderson, Kimani (Medgar Evers,NY)
Spiezio, Jeremy (Greenwich Central,NY)
Depman, Annelise (St. Basil Academy,PA)
Nixon, Shannon (Cheltenham,PA)
Brooks, Yasmin (Susquehanna Township,PA)
Hill, Bria (Long Reach,MD)
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Herrmann, Eric (Smithtown East,NY)
Molina, Jessica (Westwood,NJ)
Boys Relay (Hudson Catholic,NJ)
Girls Relay (Cardinal Spellman,NY)
Dessaline, Jahnique (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Girls Relay (Longwood,NY)
Girls Relay (Henry A Wise,MD)
Williams, Taylor (Long Reach,MD)
Boys Relay (Henry A Wise,MD)
Bonelli, Khari (Dover,DE)
Boys Relay (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Boys Relay (Norristown Area,PA)
Stevensen, Julia (Hackley,NY)
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Boys Relay (DeMatha Catholic,MD)
Cannistraci, Andrew (Iona Prep,NY)
Girls Relay (Columbia,NJ)
Arbogast, Katie (Penncrest,PA)
Lyles, Noah (T.C. Williams,VA)
Boys Relay (Mount Vernon,NY)
Weh, Mason (Upper Darby,PA)
Matthews, Hassan (Amityville Memorial,NY)
Adubor, Obehi (Iona Prep,NY)
Muse, Aamira (Franklin,NJ)
Atoki, Jeremiah (Vineland,NJ)
William, Christopher (Bronx For Law Government & Ju,NY)
Jones, Marquan (Pennsauken,NJ)
Mighty, Kemarni (Clara Barton,NY)
Griffiths, Ronaldo (Clara Barton,NY)
Sinclair, Sean (Campus Magnet,NY)
Cassella, Dominick (Patchogue-Medford,NY)
Walker, Miles (Atholton,MD)
Jones-Roundtree, Ade (Imhotep Institute C,PA)
Lambert, Charles (Xavier,NY)
Lyles, Josephus (T.C. Williams,VA)
Klah, Kornelius (Pennsbury,PA)
Powell, Qwashon (John F. Kennedy,NJ)
Butcher, Corey (Medgar Evers,NY)
Whalen, Jay (Glasgow,DE)
Lawrence, Gianni (Upper Darby,PA)
Italiano, Tyler (Syosset,NY)
Corti, Craig (Wallkill Valley,NJ)
Pompilj, Marco (Collegiate,NY)
Slavin, Seth (Pleasant Valley,PA)
Lauer, Jonathan (Sachem North,NY)
Josephs, Tim (Garden City,NY)
Girma, Anteneh (T.C. Williams,VA)
Gordon, Michael (Valley Stream South,NY)
O'Connell, Martin (Eastchester,NY)
Mcnamara, Tyler (Sachem North,NY)
Davis, Jonathon (Elmont Memorial,NY)
Poleon, Mergaran (Paul Robeson,NY)
Fitzgerald, Kory (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Germanakos, Luke (Lynbrook,NY)
Snorweah, Charles (Pennsbury,PA)
Hardy, Denzel (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Leach, Kendall (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Agyare-May, Rodney (Burncoat,MA)
Clarke, Francis (Xavier,NY)
John, Stephon (South Shore,NY)
Ifill, Jermaine (Christ the King,NY)
Bell, Aaron (Windsor,CT)
Gangemi, Kevin (Cornwall Central,NY)
Sperl, Austin (Comsewogue,NY)
Holloway, Jasheen (Paul Robeson,NY)
Moe, Oliver (Xavier,NY)
Housen, Cody (Mount Vernon,NY)
Rose, Devin (Poly Prep,NY)
Smith, Isiah (Abington,PA)
Benjamin, Rai (Mount Vernon,NY)
Blades, Christan (Samuel J. Tilden,NY)
McNeil, Darryl (Christ the King,NY)
Lewis, John (Cheltenham,PA)
Rose, Richard (Boys and Girls,NY)
Boys Relay (Samuel J. Tilden,NY)
Boys Relay (John F. Kennedy,NY)
Boys Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Boys Relay (Holy Trinity,NY)
Boys Relay (St. Benedict's Prep,NJ)
Boys Relay (Conestoga,PA)
Boys Relay (Weequahic,NJ)
Boys Relay (Capitol Heights Central,MD)
Boys Relay (Uniondale,NY)
Boys Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,MD)
Boys Relay (James Madison,NY)
Boys Relay (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Boys Relay (Massapequa,NY)
Boys Relay (Columbia,NJ)
Boys Relay (Wilson,PA)
Boys Relay (Susquehanna Township,PA)
Boys Relay (Penncrest,PA)
Boys Relay (Middletown,NY)
Boys Relay (Xavier,NY)
Boys Relay (Cheltenham,PA)
Boys Relay (Comsewogue,NY)
Boys Relay (Smithtown East,NY)
Boys Relay (South Shore,NY)
Boys Relay (Pleasantville,NJ)
Boys Relay (Warwick Valley,NY)
Boys Relay (Syosset,NY)
Boys Relay (Ward Melville,NY)
Boys Relay (Morris Hills,NJ)
Boys Relay (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Harrison, Lorenzo (DeMatha Catholic,MD)
Dacres, Shaquille (Mount Vernon,NY)
Little, Floyd (Suitland,MD)
Mcfadden, Aaron (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague,NY)
Nicholson, Osiris (Cfs The School At Church Farm,PA)
Castello-Edward, Moses (Lafayette,NY)
Cook, Stedman (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Harris, Shane (Smithtown East,NY)
Turner, Darryl (DeMatha Catholic,MD)
Casey, Bryce (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Booker, Martin (Pennsauken,NJ)
Bethea, Saahir (Cheltenham,PA)
Williams, Khalil (Camden,NJ)
Pile, Nkosi (Church Farm,PA)
Robinson, Kobe (Medgar Evers,NY)
John, Malik (Prospect Heights,NY)
Hosten, Carlon (William H. Taft,NY)
Bonner, Kyshawn (Windsor,CT)
Brissett, Christian (Cheltenham,PA)
Shomari, Shaka (Holy Trinity,NY)
Haraway, Darryl (DeMatha Catholic,MD)
Pugh, Desmont (Delaware Valley Charter,PA)
Gibbons, Sidney (McClancy,NY)
Garrett, Brenen (Henry A Wise,MD)
Robinson, Rashad (Henry A Wise,MD)
Mathelier, Aj (Cornwall,PA)
Gordon, Kevaughn (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Thomas, Akeim (Upper Darby,PA)
Richardson, Cordell (Cheltenham,PA)
Lacroix, Dave (Westbury,NY)
Graham, Joe (DeMatha Catholic,MD)
Prevard, Noah (Pleasantville,NJ)
Rodriguez, Luis (North Bergen,NJ)
Nathaniel, Nolan (Benjamin Banneker Academy,NY)
Hetterich, Charles (West Islip,NY)
Ronan, Dominick (Xavier,NY)
Abdul, Diallo (Townsend Harris,NY)
Kamat, Soham (Penncrest,PA)
Smith, Jahi (Penn Wood,PA)
Howes, Will (Bernards,NJ)
Akakeya, John (Curtis,NY)
Sogaard, Kristian (Ridgefield,CT)
Harris, Malachi (Glasgow,DE)
Mahncke, Daniel (Pascack Hills,NJ)
Camacho, Henry (Xavier,NY)
Lepore, Nick (Comsewogue,NY)
Gladysz, Matt (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Boudreau, Kevin (Windsor,CT)
Altopp, Gabe (Ridgefield,CT)
Bicic, Muhamed (Townsend Harris,NY)
Simms, Deshawn (Bishop Loughlin,NY)
Farley, Dennis (St. Peter's,NY)
Guzman, Kyle (Fordham Prep,NY)
Emanuel, Evan (Penncrest,PA)
Samuels, Khai (Pleasant Valley,PA)
Ritz, Sam (Germantown Academy,PA)
Hanna, Brendan (Penncrest,PA)
Robinson, Shavanes (Boys and Girls,NY)
Fiore, Luciano (Bay Shore,NY)
Springer, Gairy (Thomas Jefferson,NY)
Adams, Tyriq (Pleasantville,NJ)
Cameron, Collis (Thomas Jefferson,NY)
Pierre, Kyle (Medgar Evers,NY)
Alfano, Andrew (Sachem East,NY)
Booth, Mahlique (T.C. Williams,VA)
Sainnoval, Malik (Brentwood,NY)
Roderick, Anthony (Hackley,NY)
Hergott, Dan (Xavier,CT)
Doyle, Aidan (Cornwall Central,NY)
Lundy, Conor (Fordham Prep,NY)
Brannigan, Mike (Northport,NY)
Phillips, Sean (Regis,NY)
Hazelwood, Kevin (Brewster,NY)
Onken, John (Sachem North,NY)
Rivera, Nicholas (Camden,NJ)
Wax, Ian (Briarcliff,NY)
Whalen, Matthew (Smithtown East,NY)
Marston, Andrew (Conestoga,PA)
Delfay, Mike (Brewster,NY)
Michon, Zach (Robbinsville,NJ)
O'Connor, Grant (Hall,CT)
Farley, Jack (Collegiate,NY)
Murray, PJ (Conestoga,PA)
Jerome, Vessichio (Rocky Point,NY)
Fay, Matt (Iona Prep,NY)
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (Iona Prep,NY)
Dibona, Derek (Warwick Valley,NY)
Boys Relay (Curtis,NY)
Boys Relay (Benjamin Banneker Academy,NY)
Vasquez, Jaelen (Cardinal Hayes,NY)
Sheng, Eric (Syosset,NY)
Onubogu, Joseph (West Orange,NJ)
Joslyn, O'Brian (Brentwood,NY)
Ruiz, Caesar (Camden,NJ)
Devone, Juwan (Cardinal Hayes,NY)
Nelson, Julian (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Belle, Clinton (Thomas Jefferson,NY)
Kissi, Nana (Franklin,NJ)
Hyatt, Kashief (Henry A Wise,MD)
Gonzalez, Jose (Deptford,NJ)
Efap, Brandon (Xavier,NY)
Mccullough, Jonathan (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Gilchrist, Traivon (Thomas Jefferson,NY)
Wright, Nazier (John F. Kennedy,NJ)
Austin, Abram (Cheltenham,PA)
Mack, Jaciir (John F. Kennedy,NJ)
Deloatch, Kesigh (Warwick,PA)
Wilson, Davontae (Dover,DE)
Jefferson, Temple (Dover,DE)
Uduh, Dean (Columbia,NJ)
Kudarha, Amani (Penn Wood,PA)
Ovil, Roodly (Columbia,NJ)
Rush, Courtney (Windsor,CT)
Putnam, John (Massapequa,NY)
Sander, Nate (Warwick Valley,NY)
Desantis, Joseph (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Procket, Alan (Susan E. Wagner,NY)
Zimmerman, Jack (Briarcliff,NY)
Hagan, Frankie (Iona Prep,NY)
Finklestein, Jake (Massapequa,NY)
Siebert, Reilly (Syosset,NY)
Ketchum, Ella (Poly Prep,NY)
Means, Shalah (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Broadwater, Brooklynn (Springside,PA)
Cameron, Janai (Medgar Evers,NY)
Baker, D'Jai (North Babylon,NY)
Webb, Jayana (Norristown Area,PA)
Hill-Stewart, Kanitra (Norristown Area,PA)
Tafari, Amani (Columbia,NJ)
Bogle, Jada (Dover,DE)
Freeman, Jordan (Overbrook,PA)
Owens, Kiyah (Manhasset,NY)
Jackson, Ebonee (John F. Kennedy,NJ)
Grimes, Taylor (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Hatcher, Lakin (McDonogh,MD)
Walker, Nia (Eleanor Roosevelt,MD)
Brisset, Chanel (Cheltenham,PA)
Lorefice, Lauren (Westhampton Beach,NY)
Jamison, Olivia (Pennsauken,NJ)
Burke, Nicole (Cheltenham,PA)
Myers, Sophia (Queens HS of Teaching,NY)
Minor, Sydnee (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Peoples, Paris (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Artis, Briane (Penncrest,PA)
Crosby, Alexis (Cheltenham,PA)
Brown, Martina (Medgar Evers,NY)
Mwobu, Miracle (Port Richmond,NY)
Laforce, Torisha (Francis Lewis,NY)
Johnson, Christina (Susquehanna Township,PA)
Carter, Cheyanne (Eastmoor Academy,OH)
Lyons, Lauren (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Hallett, Kathryn (Manhasset,NY)
Haskins, Keisha (Valley Stream Central,NY)
Stewart, Aleah (Medgar Evers,NY)
Jackson, Dominique (Christopher Columbus,NY)
Baker, Tasheika (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Roberts, Katie (Ankeny Centennial,IA)
Maye, Kemi (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Murphy, Taylor (Bernards,NJ)
Hendricks, Simone (Christopher Columbus,NY)
Sanchez, Jessica (Erasmus Hall,NY)
Boone, Nya (Norristown Area,PA)
Christian, Cydney (Upper Dublin,PA)
Magassouba, Mariam (Harry S. Truman,NY)
Grisbaum, Epiphany (Ocean City,NJ)
Molloy, Hannah (Pennsbury,PA)
Gerland, Stephanie (Garden City,NY)
Lee, Katherine (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Morris, Elizabeth (Central Bucks East,PA)
Boylan, Beatrice (Cornwall Central,NY)
Fray, Jazmine (Kellenberg,NY)
Decker, Jillian (Cornwall Central,NY)
Rogers, Husniyyah (Pennsbury,PA)
Lee, Kiana (Irvington,NY)
Stewart, Latoya (Paul Robeson,NY)
Crawford, Amanda (Paul Robeson,NY)
Fanning, Gabby (Cornwall,PA)
Sopchak, Natalie (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Andrews, Alexandra (Cheltenham,PA)
Griffith, Daniella (Medgar Evers,NY)
Sopchak, Sydney (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Fowlkes, Leah (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Bowers, Luana (Cardinal Spellman,NY)
Mccormick, Samantha (Manhasset,NY)
Girls Relay (Conestoga,PA)
Girls Relay (Franklin,NJ)
Girls Relay (Cornwall,PA)
Girls Relay (Sachem North,NY)
Girls Relay (Capitol Heights Central,MD)
Girls Relay (Frederick Douglass Acad,NY)
Girls Relay (Huntington,NY)
Girls Relay (Uniondale,NY)
Girls Relay (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Girls Relay (Medgar Evers,NY)
Girls Relay (Weequahic,NJ)
Girls Relay (Amityville Memorial,NY)
Girls Relay (Cheltenham,PA)
Girls Relay (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Girls Relay (Central Bucks East,PA)
Girls Relay (Brentwood,NY)
Girls Relay (Fashion Industries,NY)
Girls Relay (Holy Trinity,NY)
Girls Relay (Penn Wood,PA)
Girls Relay (Penncrest,PA)
Girls Relay (Brooklyn Tech,NY)
Girls Relay (North Shore,NY)
Girls Relay (Miller Place,NY)
Girls Relay (Ursuline,NY)
Girls Relay (Pennsbury,PA)
Girls Relay (Bay Shore,NY)
Girls Relay (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Lester, Keira (Deptford,NJ)
Thompson, Brenessa (Medgar Evers,NY)
Reeves, Julia (Springside,PA)
Leto, Alyssa (Sachem North,NY)
Militano, Sarah (Miller Place,NY)
Broughton, Shayla (Medgar Evers,NY)
Brown, Jasmine (Franklin,NJ)
Leonard, Ciera (Cheltenham,PA)
Mason, Joanne (Upper Darby,PA)
Langley-Walker, Madison (Cheltenham,PA)
Neverett, Mariah (Essex,VT)
Selber, Taylor (Long Reach,MD)
Welch, Isis (Frederick Douglass Acad,NY)
Onuoha, Uchechi (Pennsbury,PA)
Cooper, Saborrah (Weequahic,NJ)
Henderson, Crystal (Longwood,NY)
Birch, Eboni (Campus Magnet,NY)
green, crystal (Uniondale,NY)
Lewin, Deidre (Kellenberg,NY)
McDermott, Maggie (Chapel Field,NY)
Gallegher, Emma (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Petryk, Suzie (Huntington,NY)
Mickens, Jen (Pleasant Valley,PA)
Drop, Jessica (Coginchaug Regional,CT)
Lundy, Nia (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Turner, Terri (Springside,PA)
Mansaray, Agnes (Penn Wood,PA)
Agosinacchio, Nicollette (Gen. Douglas Macarthur,NY)
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna (Wissahickon,PA)
Stovall, Sydni (Springfield Township,PA)
Thorne, Jackie (Northport,NY)
Pagano, Catherine (Northern Highlands,NJ)
Thorne, Selena (Franklin,NJ)
Jones, Nailah (North Babylon,NY)
Ewing, Irena (Franklin,NJ)
Blackall, Leah (Sachem North,NY)
Flyge, Sydney (Robbinsville,NJ)
Bugara, Grace (Lakeland/Panas,NY)
Reyes, Jasmine (Bay Shore,NY)
Burd, Emily (Friends Central,PA)
Flower, Julia (Schalmont,NY)
Decicco, Alexandra (Sachem East,NY)
Visconto, Karli (Nazareth Academy,PA)
Sargent, Olivia (Pennsbury,PA)
Wallace, Ashley (Cornwall Central,NY)
Gallery, Jaclyn (Smithtown East,NY)
Romero, Valerie (Sachem East,NY)
Reilly, Caelyn (Bay Shore,NY)
Wilkinson, Gabrielle (Friends Central,PA)
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Burda, Bella (Arlington,NY)
Beyar, Samantha (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Leahey, Erin (Warwick Valley,NY)
Rymarzow, Katlyn (Pope John XXIII,NJ)
Girls Relay (Warwick Valley,NY)
Girls Relay (Massapequa,NY)
Alexander, Ashley (Cheltenham,PA)
Plunkett, Sheila (St. Basil Academy,PA)
Insingo, Kristina (Holy Trinity,NY)
Berry, Ashley (Franklin,NJ)
Leckman, Sarah (T.C. Williams,VA)
Larkins, Ariyana (Henry A Wise,MD)
Brynes, Tara (Huntington,NY)
Uzzell, Jasmine (Franklin,NJ)
Hatcher, Rachael (Longwood,NY)
Kanzler, Mary (Commack,NY)
Obidiaso, Emmanuela (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Williams, Chynalle (Christopher Columbus,NY)
Warner, Kenya (Windsor,CT)
Fosam, Bonvie (Robbinsville,NJ)
Wells, Alize (Henry A Wise,MD)
Jean, Alyssa (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Mccombs, Desiree (Port Richmond,NY)
Alberici, Katy (Susquehanna Township,PA)
Nettles, Tejah (Suitland,MD)
Choi, Serena (Westhampton Beach,NY)
Mitchell, Michelle (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Boston, Patrice (Bay Shore,NY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-1500 4:54.04 Siebert, Reilly, , Syosset
DS STATE- G-1500 4:54.16 Means, Shalah, , Cardozo
DS STATE- G-1500 4:53.40 Ketchum, Ella, , Poly Prep
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.99 Boys Relay, , Massapequa
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.18 Girls Relay, , Hs Of Fashion Industries
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:42.71 Boys Relay, , Benjamin Banneker
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:48.08 Boys Relay, , Curtis
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:21.23 Girls Relay, , Warwick Valley
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:23.26 Girls Relay, , Cardinal Spellman
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:25.45 Girls Relay, , Paul Robeson
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:27.97 Girls Relay, , Massapequa
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:29.71 Murray, Pj, , Conestoga
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:30.20 Rivera, Nicholas, , Camden
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:30.51 Farley, Jack, , Collegiate
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.02 Michon, Zach, , Robbinsville
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.69 Jerome, Vessichio, , Rocky Point
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.79 Hergott, Dan, , Xavier Ct
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.94 Doyle, Aidan, , Cornwall
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:10.10 Ortiz, Crystal, , Hudson Cath
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.45 Reyes, Jasmin, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.58 Burd, Emily, , Friends' Cent
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:14.36 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn, , Shoreham-Wad
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:14.42 Reilly, Caelyn, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:15.13 Romero, Valerie, , Sachem East
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:15.29 Wallace, Ashley, , Cornwall
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:16.31 Flyge, Sydney, , Robbinsville
B-4x200 1:29.65p Boys Relay, , Newburgh
B-4x200 1:30.63p Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon
B-4x200 1:31.20p Boys Relay, , Holy Trinity
B-4x200 1:31.50p Boys Relay, , Windsor
B-4x200 1:31.76p Boys Relay, , Samuel J. Tilden
B-4x200 1:31.94p Boys Relay, , Bishop Mcnamara
B-4x200 1:31.94p Boys Relay, , Penn Wood
B-4x200 1:32.01p Boys Relay, , Pennsauken
B-4x200 1:32.26p Boys Relay, , Wise
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.54p Boys Relay, , Archbishop Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.62p Boys Relay, , Imhotep Charter Sch
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.71p Boys Relay, , Deptford
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.74p Boys Relay, , Penn Wood
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.82p Boys Relay, , Central-Pg
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.99p Boys Relay, , Dematha Catholic
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.08p Boys Relay, , Suitland
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.30p Boys Relay, , Delaware Valley Charter Sch
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.74p Boys Relay, , Eleanor Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.91p Boys Relay, , Uniondale
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.91p Boys Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.04p Boys Relay, , Norristown Area
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.34p Boys Relay, , Central-Pg
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.50p Boys Relay, , James Madison
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.65p Boys Relay, , Hudson Catholic
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.67p Boys Relay, , John F. Kennedy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.82p Boys Relay, , Middletown
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.09p Boys Relay, , Penncrest
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.13p Boys Relay, , Susquehanna Twp
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.36p Boys Relay, , Wilson
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.37p Boys Relay, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.51p Boys Relay, , Columbia
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.59p Boys Relay, , Weequahic
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.71p Boys Relay, , St. Benedicts
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.80p Boys Relay, , Conestoga
B-4x200 1:28.56 Boys Relay, , Newburgh
B-4x200 1:29.11 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon
B-4x200 1:30.31 Boys Relay, , Windsor
B-4x200 1:32.15 Boys Relay, , Samuel J. Tilden
B-4x200 1:32.27 Boys Relay, , Bishop Mcnamara
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.95 Boys Relay, , Holy Trinity
G-4x200 1:42.53p Girls Relay, , Medgar Evers College Prep.
G-4x200 1:43.09p Girls Relay, , Uniondale
G-4x200 1:43.13p Girls Relay, , Bishop Mcnamara
G-4x200 1:43.61p Girls Relay, , Susquehanna Twp
G-4x200 1:43.80p Girls Relay, , Deptford
G-4x200 1:44.55p Girls Relay, , Norristown Area
G-4x200 1:44.68p Girls Relay, , Christopher Columbus
G-4x200 1:44.75p Girls Relay, , Holy Trinity
G-4x200 1:44.82p Girls Relay, , Elmont
G-4x200 1:45.49p Girls Relay, , Columbia
G-4x200 1:45.52p Girls Relay, , Long Reach
G-4x200 1:45.55p Girls Relay, , Pennsauken
G-4x200 1:45.69p Girls Relay, , Sachem North
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.02p Girls Relay, , Middletown
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.06p Girls Relay, , Longwood
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.34p Girls Relay, , Overbrook
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.87p Girls Relay, , North Babylon
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.07p Girls Relay, , Windsor
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.31p Girls Relay, , Eleanor Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.81p Girls Relay, , Franklin
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.92p Girls Relay, , Cornwall
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.99p Girls Relay, , Conestoga
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.46p Girls Relay, , Wise
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.21p Girls Relay, , Central-Pg
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.21p Girls Relay, , Fredrick Douglass Academy Iv
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.31p Girls Relay, , Huntington
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.32p Girls Relay, , Brentwood
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.52p Girls Relay, , Central Bucks East 'D'
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.52p Girls Relay, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.54p Girls Relay, , Dewitt Clinton
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.57p Girls Relay, , North Babylon
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.76p Girls Relay, , Amityville
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.85p Girls Relay, , Norristown Area
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.92p Girls Relay, , Weequahic
G-4x200 1:39.46 Girls Relay, , Medgar Evers College Prep.
G-4x200 1:42.62 Girls Relay, , Bishop Mcnamara
G-4x200 1:42.99 Girls Relay, , Susquehanna Twp
G-4x200 1:43.12 Girls Relay, , Uniondale
G-4x200 1:43.30 Girls Relay, , Deptford
B-2Mile 9:24.10 Pompilj, Marco, , Collegiate
B-2Mile 9:25.27 Alberico, Christian, , Coginchaug
B-2Mile 9:28.05 Corti, Craig, , Wallkill Val
B-2Mile 9:30.20 Italiano, Tyler, , Syosset
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:46.01 Slavin, Seth, , Pleasant Val
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:47.56 Girma, Anteneh, , Williams (Va)
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:53.76 Lauer, Jonathan, , Sachem North
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:54.40 Gordon, Michael, , V. Stream So
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:55.69 O'Connell, Martin, , Eastchester
DS STATE- B-2Mile 10:00.11 Josephs, Tim, , Garden City
DS STATE- B-2Mile 10:07.68 Mcnamara, Tyler, , Sachem North
G-3000 10:09.80 Grisbaum, Epiphany, , Ocean City
G-3000 10:16.11 Wajid, Aaliyah, , Dewitt Clinton
G-3000 10:18.81 Stevensen, Julia, , Hackley
G-3000 10:19.96 Boylan, Beatrice, , Cornwall
G-3000 10:20.89 Lee, Katherine, , Shoreham-Wad
G-3000 10:20.94 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth, , Cardozo
G-3000 10:24.11 Morris, Elizabeth, , Central Buck
G-3000 10:26.37 Molloy, Hannah, , Pennsbury
DS STATE- G-3000 10:35.89 Gerland, Stephanie, , Garden City
B-Mile 4:10.92 Spiezio, Jeremy, , Greenwich
B-Mile 4:12.09 Lundy, Conor, , Fordham Prep
B-Mile 4:13.20 Brannigan, Mike, , Northport
B-Mile 4:13.31 Rice, John, , Xavier Ny
B-Mile 4:14.59 Ritz, Sam, , Germantown
B-Mile 4:15.83 Dragon, Joe, , High Point
B-Mile 4:17.95 Hazelwood, Kevin, , Brewster
B-Mile 4:21.09 Mccoy, Eamon, , Brandywine
B-Mile 4:23.39 Sogaard, Kristian, , Ridgefield
B-Mile 4:23.40 Phillips, Sean, , Regis
B-Mile 4:23.88 Altopp, Gabe, , Ridgefield
B-Mile 4:24.66 O Connor, Grant, , Hall (Ct)
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:25.47 Murray, Kevin, , Charter
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:25.88 Delfay, Mike, , Brewster
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:28.77 Marston, Andrew, , Conestoga
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:29.99 Whalen, Matthew, , Smithtown
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:30.00 Wax, Ian, , Briarcliff
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.94 Onken, John, , Sachem North
G-400 55.63 Crawford, Amanda, , Paul Robeson
G-400 55.67 Baker, D'Jai, , Cardozo
G-400 55.99 Broadwater, Brooklynn, , Springside
G-400 56.67 Stewart, Latoya, , Paul Robeson
G-400 56.89 Lee, Kiana, , Irvington
G-400 57.44 Rogers, Husniyyah, , Pennsbury
G-400 57.51 Fray, Jazmine, , Kellenberg
G-400 58.19 Laforce, Torisha, , Francis Lewis
G-400 58.33 Decker, Jillian, , Cornwall
DS STATE- G-400 58.52 Peoples, Paris, , Cardozo
DS STATE- G-400 59.31 Kitchell, Alexandria, , Springside
B-400 47.76 Benjamin, Rai, , Mt. Vernon
B-400 48.66 Rose, Richard, , Boys & Girls
B-400 48.76 Lyles, Joesephus, , Williams (Va)
B-400 48.81 Lewis, John, , Cheltenham
B-400 49.22 Germanakos, Luke, , Lynbrook
B-400 49.28 Snorweah, Charles, , Pennsbury
B-400 49.81 Mighty, Kemarni, , Clara Barton
DS STATE- B-400 50.62 Mcneil, Darryl, , Christ King
DS STATE- B-400 50.83 Blades, Christan, , Tilden
DS STATE- B-400 51.06 Fitzgerald, Kory, , Hhhw
DS STATE- B-400 51.49 Poleon, Mergaran, , Paul Robeson
G-Mile 5:01.25 Burda, Bella, , Arlington
G-Mile 5:03.20 Sargent, Olivia, , Pennsbury
G-Mile 5:09.76 Fajardo, Lisa, , B.Kearney
G-Mile 5:09.86 Gallery, Jaclyn, , Smithtown E.
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.31 Visconto, Karli, , Nazareth Pa
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.39 Flower, Julia, , Schalmont
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:12.43 Bugara, Grace, , Lakeland
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:12.57 Wilkinson, Gabrielle, , Friends' Cent
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:15.03 Decicco, Alex, , Sachem East
B-400 49.76 Agyare-May, Rodney, , Burncoat
B-400 49.96 Anderson, Kimani, , Medgar Evers
B-400 50.09 St. Louis, Donovan, , Up Darby
B-400 50.20 Holloway, Jasheen, , Paul Robeson
B-400 50.22 Griffiths, Ronaldo, , Clara Barton
DS STATE- B-400 50.45 Moe, Oliver, , Xavier Ny
DS STATE- B-400 50.57 Dillon, Andrew, , Norristown
DS STATE- B-400 50.61 Housen, Cody, , Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-400 50.65 Rose, Devin, , Poly Prep
DS STATE- B-400 50.72 Murray, Camari, , Mcnamara
DS STATE- B-400 50.75 Jones, Marquan, , Pennsauken
DS STATE- B-400 50.77 Atoki, Jeremiah, , Vineland
DS STATE- B-400 50.92 Davis, Jonathon, , Elmont
DS STATE- B-400 50.93 Smith, Isiah, , Abington
DS STATE- B-400 50.99 Sperl, Austin, , Comsewogue
DS STATE- B-400 51.20 Gangemi, Kevin, , Cornwall
DS STATE- B-400 51.55 Hardy, Denzel, , Hhhw
DS STATE- B-400 51.58 Leach, Kendall, , Arch Carroll
DS STATE- B-400 51.60 Powell, Qwashon, , Jfk Paterson
DS STATE- B-400 51.83 Clarke, Francis, , Xavier Ny
DS STATE- B-400 51.85 John, Stephon, , South Shore
DS STATE- B-400 51.87 Ifill, Jermaine, , Christ King
DS STATE- B-400 51.87 Bell, Aaron, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-400 51.95 Butcher, Corey, , Medgar Evers
G-400 57.76 Jamison, Olivia, , Pennsauken
G-400 58.22 Crosby, Alexis, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-400 58.50 Fowlkes, Leah, , Mcnamara
DS STATE- G-400 58.78 Bowers, Luana, , Spellman
DS STATE- G-400 58.79 Mccormick, Samantha, , Manhasset
DS STATE- G-400 58.81 Burke, Nicole, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-400 58.91 Arbogast, Katie, , Penncrest
DS STATE- G-400 59.05 Christian, Cydney, , Up Dublin
DS STATE- G-400 59.32 Griffith, Daniella, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- G-400 59.41 Andrews, Alexandra, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-400 59.49 Lorefice, Lauren, , Westhampton
DS STATE- G-400 59.70 Sopchak, Sydney, , D. Macarthur
DS STATE- G-400 59.82 Sopchak, Natalie, , D. Macarthur
DS STATE- G-400 59.85 Fanning, Gabby, , Cornwall
DS STATE- G-400 59.89 Carter, Cheyenne, , Imhotep
B-200 21.71p Lyles, Noah, , Williams (Va)
B-200 21.75p Lyles, Joesephus, , Williams (Va)
B-200 22.32p Lambert, Charles, , Xavier Ny
B-200 22.39p Jones-Roundtree, Ade, , Imhotep
B-200 22.40p Anderson, Kimani, , Medgar Evers
B-200 22.47p Everett, Elliott, , Bayside
B-200 22.47p Walker, Miles, , Atholton
B-200 22.50p Griffiths, Ronaldo, , Clara Barton
DS STATE- B-200 22.63p Mighty, Kemarni, , Clara Barton
DS STATE- B-200 22.68p Jones, Marquan, , Pennsauken
DS STATE- B-200 22.72p White, Kevon, , Spring Gardens
DS STATE- B-200 22.72p William, Christopher, , Bronx Law
DS STATE- B-200 22.74p Butcher, Corey, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- B-200 22.78p Atoki, Jeremiah, , Vineland
DS STATE- B-200 22.78p Dillon, Andrew, , Norristown
DS STATE- B-200 22.80p Weh, Mason, , Up Darby
DS STATE- B-200 22.82p St. Louis, Donovan, , Up Darby
DS STATE- B-200 22.83p Taylor, Darius, , Dover
DS STATE- B-200 22.84p Klah, Kornelius, , Pennsbury
DS STATE- B-200 22.84p Powell, Qwashon, , Jfk Paterson
DS STATE- B-200 22.88p Lawrence, Gianni, , Up Darby
DS STATE- B-200 22.91p Whalen, Jay, , Glasgow
DS STATE- B-200 22.96p Sinclair, Sean, , Campus Magnet
DS STATE- B-200 22.97p Cassella, Dominick, , Patchogue-Me
B-200 21.47 Lyles, Noah, , Williams (Va)
B-200 21.79 Lyles, Joesephus, , Williams (Va)
B-200 22.17 Jones-Roundtree, Ade, , Imhotep
B-200 22.29 Everett, Elliott, , Bayside
B-200 22.38 Anderson, Kimani, , Medgar Evers
B-200 22.38 Walker, Miles, , Atholton
DS STATE- B-200 22.85 Mighty, Kemarni, , Clara Barton
DS STATE- B-200 22.96 Griffiths, Ronaldo, , Clara Barton
G-200 24.64p Chapman, Taylor, , Pennridge
G-200 24.76p Strunkey, Ariel, , Taft
G-200 25.28p Broadwater, Brooklynn, , Springside
G-200 25.35p Cameron, Janai, , Medgar Evers
G-200 25.35p Baker, D'Jai, , Cardozo
G-200 25.37p Webb, Jayana, , Norristown
G-200 25.53p Hinds, Sashana, , Windsor
DS STATE- G-200 25.59p Collier, Alicia, , Penncrest
DS STATE- G-200 25.60p Hatcher, Lakin, , Mcdonogh
DS STATE- G-200 25.62p Burke, Nicole, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-200 25.78p Myers, Sophia, , Queens Teach
DS STATE- G-200 25.79p Kitchell, Alexandria, , Springside
DS STATE- G-200 25.85p Minor, Sydnee, , Mcnamara
DS STATE- G-200 25.93p Peoples, Paris, , Cardozo
DS STATE- G-200 25.94p Artis, Brianna, , Penncrest
DS STATE- G-200 25.97p Crosby, Alexis, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-200 25.98p Brown, Martina, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- G-200 26.01p Nwobu, Miracle, , Port Richmond
DS STATE- G-200 26.02p Dorsey, Avani, , Imhotep
DS STATE- G-200 26.07p Jackson, Dominique, , Chris Columbus
DS STATE- G-200 26.15p Laforce, Torisha, , Francis Lewis
DS STATE- G-200 26.22p Johnson, Christina, , Susquehanna
DS STATE- G-200 26.32p Carter, Cheyenne, , Imhotep
DS STATE- G-200 26.36p Baker, Tasheika, , Dewitt Clinton
DS STATE- G-200 26.40p Jamison, Olivia, , Pennsauken
DS STATE- G-200 26.42p Stewart, Aleah, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- G-200 26.43p Pearce, Jinjer, , Rye Country
DS STATE- G-200 26.46p Walker, Nia, , Eleanor Roos
DS STATE- G-200 26.48p Brooks, Yasmin, , Susquehanna
DS STATE- G-200 26.50p Brissett, Chanel, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-200 26.52p Slowly, Janiel, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-200 26.56p Lorefice, Lauren, , Westhampton
DS STATE- G-200 26.56p Hoskins, Keisha, , V. Stream Ce
DS STATE- G-200 26.59p Lyons, Lauren, , Cardozo
DS STATE- G-200 26.60p Hallett, Kathryn, , Manhasset
DS STATE- G-200 26.63p Roberts, Eketa, , Paul Robeson
DS STATE- G-200 26.71p Maye, Kemi, , Arch Carroll
DS STATE- G-200 26.80p Murphy, Taylor, , Bernards
DS STATE- G-200 26.81p Magassouba, Mariam, , H. S. Truman
DS STATE- G-200 26.82p Christian, Cydney, , Up Dublin
DS STATE- G-200 26.82p Boone, Nya, , Norristown
DS STATE- G-200 26.88p Sanchez, Jessica, , Erasmus Hall
DS STATE- G-200 26.89p Bogle, Jada, , Dover
DS STATE- G-200 26.92p Freeman, Jordan, , Overbrook
DS STATE- G-200 26.94p Owens, Kiyah, , Manhasset
DS STATE- G-200 26.97p Jackson, Ebonee, , Jfk Paterson
DS STATE- G-200 26.98p Hill-Stewart, Kanitra, , Norristown
DS STATE- G-200 26.98p Grimes, Taylor, , Mcnamara
DS STATE- G-200 27.00p Tafari, Amani, , Columbia
DS STATE- G-200 27.00p Hendricks, Simone, , Chris Columbus
G-200 24.49 Chapman, Taylor, , Pennridge
G-200 24.51 Strunkey, Ariel, , Taft
G-200 24.98 Broadwater, Brooklynn, , Springside
G-200 25.06 Baker, D'Jai, , Cardozo
G-200 25.37 Webb, Jayana, , Norristown
G-200 25.38 Hinds, Sashana, , Windsor
G-200 25.46 Collier, Alicia, , Penncrest
DS STATE- G-200 25.57 Cameron, Janai, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- G-200 25.79 Hatcher, Lakin, , Mcdonogh
B-800 1:57.21 Fiore, Luciano, , Bay Shore
B-800 1:57.67 Springer, Gairy, , T. Jefferson
B-800 1:57.70 Ritz, Sam, , Germantown
B-800 1:58.05 Joseph, Kareem, , Clara Barton
B-800 1:58.63 Samuels, Khai, , Pleasant Val
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.64 Herrmann, Eric, , Smithtown
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.93 Emanuel, Evan, , Penncrest
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.94 Perdomo, Alvaro, , Pleasantv Nj
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.01 Mccoy, Eamon, , Brandywine
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.33 Robinson, Shavanes, , Boys & Girls
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.43 Guzman, Kyle, , Fordham Prep
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.67 Kamat, Soham, , Penncrest
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.69 Abdul, Diallo, , Townsend Har
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.04 Ronan, Dominick, , Xavier Ny
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.92 Nathaniel, Nolan, , Ben Banneker
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.96 Hetterich, Charles, , West Islip
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.12 Prevard, Noah, , Pleasantv Nj
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.29 Graham, Joe, , Dematha
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.34 Petty, Quintin, , Bernards
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.46 Sogaard, Kristian, , Ridgefield
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.25 Farley, Dennis, , St. Peters
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.37 Harris, Malachi, , Glasgow
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.58 Mahncke, Daniel, , Pascack Hill
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.72 Camacho, Henry, , Xavier Ny
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.82 Rodriguez, Luis, , N. Bergen
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.95 Lepore, Nick, , Comsewogue
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.17 Gladysz, Matt, , Shoreham-Wad
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.26 Altopp, Gabe, , Ridgefield
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.31 Boudreau, Kevin, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.35 Bicic, Muhamed, , Townsend Har
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.44 Simms, Deshawn, , B. Loughlin
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.54 Akakeya, John, , Curtis
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.83 Howes, Will, , Bernards
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.93 Lacroix, Dave, , Westbury
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.95 Hanna, Brendan, , Penncrest
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.97 Smith, Jahi, , Penn Wood
G-800 2:14.42 Pagano, Catherine, , N. Highlands
G-800 2:15.36 Gallegher, Emma, , Cardozo
G-800 2:15.63 Drop, Jessica, , Coginchaug
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.31 Thorne, Jackie, , Northport
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.54 Turner, Terri, , Springside
DS STATE- G-800 2:20.14 Lewin, Deidre, , Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-800 2:20.22 Agosinacchio, Nicollette, , D. Macarthur
DS STATE- G-800 2:21.72 Chiodo Ortiz, Anna, , Wissahickon
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.06 Mansaray, Agnes, , Penn Wood
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.43 Stovall, Sydni, , Springfi Twp
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.80 Means, Shalah, , Cardozo
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.81 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth, , Cardozo
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.86 Lundy, Nia, , Cardozo
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.28 Petryk, Suzie, , Huntington
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.39 Mcdermott, Maggie, , Rye
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.75 Mickens, Jenn, , Pleasant Val
B-4x400 3:20.08 Boys Relay, , Cheltenham
B-4x400 3:22.71 Boys Relay, , Penn Wood
B-4x400 3:24.44 Boys Relay, , Paul Robeson
B-4x400 3:26.89 Boys Relay, , Windsor
B-4x400 3:27.11 Boys Relay, , Xavier
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.07 Boys Relay, , Boys & Girls
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.18 Boys Relay, , Christ The King
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.26 Boys Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.37 Boys Relay, , South Shore
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.49 Boys Relay, , Deptford
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.62 Boys Relay, , Wise
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:30.09 Boys Relay, , Penncrest
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:30.97 Boys Relay, , Half Hollow Hills West
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:31.97 Boys Relay, , Comsewogue
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.09 Boys Relay, , Central-Pg
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.92 Boys Relay, , Smithtown East
G-4x400 3:51.79 Girls Relay, , Paul Robeson
G-4x400 4:04.08 Girls Relay, , Kellenberg
G-4x400 4:04.23 Girls Relay, , Brooklyn Tech
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:05.14 Girls Relay, , Windsor
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:05.72 Girls Relay, , Penncrest
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:07.88 Girls Relay, , Penn Wood
B-4x800 8:04.22 Boys Relay, , Syosset
B-4x800 8:06.31 Boys Relay, , Ward Melville
B-4x800 8:09.22 Boys Relay, , Warwick Valley
B-4x800 8:11.57 Boys Relay, , Pleasantville (Nj)
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:14.58 Boys Relay, , Bayport-Blue Point
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:15.12 Boys Relay, , Morris Hills
G-4x800 9:25.27 Girls Relay, , Benjamin Cardozo
G-4x800 9:28.84 Girls Relay, , Coginchaug Reg.
G-4x800 9:37.38 Girls Relay, , North Shore
G-4x800 9:40.39 Girls Relay, , Miller Place
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:46.02 Girls Relay, , Ursuline School
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:48.67 Girls Relay, , Pennsbury
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:51.59 Girls Relay, , Huntington
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:52.54 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore
B-55H 07.56p Mcfadden, Aaron, , W. O. Copiague
B-55H 07.60p Weh, Mason, , Up Darby
B-55H 07.70p Gibbons, Sidney, , Mcclancy
DS STATE- B-55H 07.80p Young-Sanders, Mykele, , Dover
DS STATE- B-55H 07.83p Deslandes, Powel, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- B-55H 07.84p Richardson, Cordell, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- B-55H 07.92p Lewis, Tyler, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- B-55H 07.92p Klah, Kornelius, , Pennsbury
DS STATE- B-55H 07.94p Gordon, Khevaughn, , Dewitt Clinton
DS STATE- B-55H 07.98p Mathelier, Aj, , Cornwall
DS STATE- B-55H 07.98p Thomas, Akeim, , Up Darby
B-55H 07.41 Weh, Mason, , Up Darby
B-55H 07.46 Gibbons, Sidney, , Mcclancy
B-55H 07.46 Young-Sanders, Mykele, , Dover
B-55H 07.55 Mcfadden, Aaron, , W. O. Copiague
B-55H 07.59 Deslandes, Powel, , Medgar Evers
B-55H 07.62 Lewis, Tyler, , Medgar Evers
B-55H 07.67 Richardson, Cordell, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- B-55H 07.77 Klah, Kornelius, , Pennsbury
G-55H 07.93p Leonard, Ciara, , Cheltenham
G-55H 08.11p Broughton, Shayla, , Medgar Evers
G-55H 08.29p Brissett, Chanel, , Cheltenham
G-55H 08.30p Sandy, Alyssa, , Paul Robeson
G-55H 08.34p Bell, Deja, , Mcnamara
G-55H 08.34p Goode, Aviana, , Bay Shore
G-55H 08.49p Welch, Isis, , Fredrick Douglas
DS STATE- G-55H 08.53p Onuoha, Uchechi, , Pennsbury
DS STATE- G-55H 08.55p Henderson, Crystal, , Longwood
DS STATE- G-55H 08.68p Cooper, Saborrah, , Weequahic
DS STATE- G-55H 08.68p Mcnellis, Amanda, , Commack
DS STATE- G-55H 08.74p Slowly, Janiel, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-55H 08.76p Birch, Eboni, , Campus Magnet
DS STATE- G-55H 08.77p Green, Crystal, , Uniondale
DS STATE- G-55H 08.79p Murphy, Taylor, , Bernards
DS STATE- G-55H 08.79p Mason, Joanne, , Up Darby
DS STATE- G-55H 08.80p Brown, Jasmine, , Franklin Nj
DS STATE- G-55H 08.83p Muse, Aamira, , Franklin Nj
DS STATE- G-55H 08.83p Langley-Walker, Madison, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-55H 08.95p Becker, Grace, , Central Buck
DS STATE- G-55H 08.96p Everett, Mariah, , West Orange
DS STATE- G-55H 08.98p Selber, Taylor, , Long Reach
DS STATE- G-55H 09.00p Hill, Bria, , Long Reach
G-55H 07.89 Leonard, Ciara, , Cheltenham
G-55H 08.06 Sandy, Alyssa, , Paul Robeson
G-55H 08.06 Brissett, Chanel, , Cheltenham
G-55H 08.31 Bell, Deja, , Mcnamara
G-55H 08.33 Broughton, Shayla, , Medgar Evers
G-55H 08.34 Goode, Aviana, , Bay Shore
G-55H 08.36 Onuoha, Uchechi, , Pennsbury
G-55H 08.41 Welch, Isis, , Fredrick Douglas
B-55 06.47p Haraway, Darryl, , Dematha
B-55 06.50p Lyles, Noah, , Williams (Va)
DS STATE- B-55 06.58p Shomari, Shaka, , Holy Trinity
DS STATE- B-55 06.61p Brissett, Christian, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- B-55 06.62p Dassaline, Jahnique, , Newburgh
DS STATE- B-55 06.62p Garrett, Brenen, , Wise (Md)
DS STATE- B-55 06.66p Taylor, Darius, , Dover
DS STATE- B-55 06.68p Bonner, Kyshawn, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-55 06.69p Snorweah, Charles, , Pennsbury
DS STATE- B-55 06.70p Cook, Stedman, , Arch Carroll
DS STATE- B-55 06.70p Castello-Edwards, Moses, , Lafayette
DS STATE- B-55 06.71p Nicholson, Osiris, , Cfs
DS STATE- B-55 06.72p Potter, Ahman, , Eleanor Roos
DS STATE- B-55 06.73p Mcfadden, Aaron, , W. O. Copiague
DS STATE- B-55 06.75p Walker, Miles, , Atholton
DS STATE- B-55 06.76p Little, Floyd, , Suitland Md
DS STATE- B-55 06.76p Hosten, Carlon, , Taft
DS STATE- B-55 06.76p Harris, Shane, , Smithtown
DS STATE- B-55 06.76p John, Malik, , Prospect Height
DS STATE- B-55 06.77p Robinson, Kobe, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- B-55 06.77p Gibbons, Sidney, , Mcclancy
DS STATE- B-55 06.77p Pile, Nkosi, , Cfs
DS STATE- B-55 06.78p Williams, Khalil, , Camden
DS STATE- B-55 06.78p Pugh, Desmont, , Delaware Charter
DS STATE- B-55 06.78p Booker, Martin, , Pennsauken
DS STATE- B-55 06.79p Cassella, Dominick, , Patchogue-Me
DS STATE- B-55 06.79p Casey, Bryce, , Shoreham-Wad
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Dacres, Shaquille, , Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-55 06.80p Turner, Darryl, , Dematha
DS STATE- B-55 06.82p Bethea, Saahir, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- B-55 06.84p Harrison, Lorenzo, , Dematha
DS STATE- B-55 06.84p Robinson, Rashad, , Wise (Md)
B-55 06.32 Lyles, Noah, , Williams (Va)
B-55 06.37 Haraway, Darryl, , Dematha
B-55 06.43 Brissett, Christian, , Cheltenham
B-55 06.49 Garrett, Brenen, , Wise (Md)
B-55 06.53 Shomari, Shaka, , Holy Trinity
DS STATE- B-55 06.67 Dassaline, Jahnique, , Newburgh
DS STATE- B-55 06.68 Bonner, Kyshawn, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-55 06.70 Taylor, Darius, , Dover
G-55 07.12p Chapman, Taylor, , Pennridge
DS STATE- G-55 07.22p Thompson, Brenessa, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- G-55 07.25p Brissett, Chanel, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-55 07.28p Lester, Kiara, , Deptford
DS STATE- G-55 07.33p Williams, Taylor, , Long Reach
DS STATE- G-55 07.35p Strunkey, Ariel, , Taft
DS STATE- G-55 07.36p Williams, Rochelle, , Middletown
DS STATE- G-55 07.37p Senior, Karimah, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- G-55 07.38p Leto, Alyssa, , Sachem North
DS STATE- G-55 07.40p Webb, Jayana, , Norristown
DS STATE- G-55 07.46p Reeves, Julia, , Springside
DS STATE- G-55 07.47p Militano, Sarah, , Miller Place
DS STATE- G-55 07.50p Tafari, Amani, , Columbia
G-55 06.95 Thompson, Brenessa, , Medgar Evers
G-55 07.04 Chapman, Taylor, , Pennridge
G-55 07.06 Brissett, Chanel, , Cheltenham
G-55 07.16 Senior, Karimah, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- G-55 07.27 Williams, Rochelle, , Middletown
DS STATE- G-55 07.28 Williams, Taylor, , Long Reach
DS STATE- G-55 07.28 Strunkey, Ariel, , Taft
G-LJ 19'0.0 Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee', , Cardozo
G-LJ 18'0.0 Freeman, Sara Kaye, , Taft
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.0 Jones, Nailah, , N. Babylon
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.0 Slowly, Janiel, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.25 Langley-Walker, Madison, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'11.0 Bell, Deja, , Mcnamara
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'10.5 Lyons, Janai, , Medgar Evers
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'9.0 Ewing, Irina, , Franklin Nj
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.0 Blackall, Leah, , Sachem North
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'6.25 Thorne, Selena, , Franklin Nj
B-PV 16'0.0 Wilkes, Ryan, , Valley View
B-PV 15'6.0 Dibona, Derek, , Warwick
B-PV 15'6.0 Fay, Matt, , Iona Prep
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan, , Iona Prep
B-SP 57'3.25 Detz, Robert, , Chapel Field
DS STATE- B-SP 53'7.25 Orames, Dominik, , Smithtown
DS STATE- B-SP 52'10.75 Cannistraci, Andrew, , Iona Prep
DS STATE- B-SP 52'4.0 Vazquez, Jaelen, , Card Hayes
DS STATE- B-SP 49'3.25 Sheng, Eric, , Syosset
DS STATE- B-SP 49'2.0 Joslyn, O'Brian, , Brentwood
DS STATE- B-SP 49'1.75 Ruiz, Caesar, , Camden
DS STATE- B-SP 48'5.0 Devone, Juwan, , Card Hayes
DS STATE- B-SP 47'7.75 Onubogu, Joseph, , West Orange
DS STATE- B-SP 47'6.5 Nelson, Julian, , Arch Carroll
DS STATE- B-SP 47'3.75 Belle, Clinton, , T. Jefferson
DS STATE- B-SP 47'1.75 Kissi, Nana, , Franklin Nj
DS STATE- B-SP 47'0.75 Hyatt, Kashief, , Wise (Md)
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.5 Alfano, Andrew, , Sachem East
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'9.5 Bethea, Saahir, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'7.5 Booth, Malique, , Williams (Va)
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'7.0 Sainnoval, Malik, , Brentwood
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'4.0 Roderick, Anthony, , Hackley
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'2.5 Bonelli, Khari, , Dover
G-PV 11'9.0 Beyar, Sam, , Monroe Wood
G-PV 11'6.0 Rymarzow, Katlyn, , Pope John
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Leahey, Erin, , Warwick
G-SP 45'10.75 Insingo, Kristina, , Holy Trinity
G-SP 44'5.0 Molina, Jessica, , Westwood
DS STATE- G-SP 38'11.75 Redwood, Leeyan, , Hhhw
DS STATE- G-SP 38'2.25 Massaquoi, Iye, , Williams (Va)
DS STATE- G-SP 38'0.5 Berry, Ashley, , Franklin Nj
DS STATE- G-SP 37'7.0 Leckman, Sarah, , Williams (Va)
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.75 Alexander, Ashley, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.25 Larkins, Ariyana, , Wise (Md)
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.5 Uzzell, Jasmine, , Franklin Nj
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.0 Plunkett, Sheila, , Saint Basil
DS STATE- G-SP 34'3.0 Mcfadyen, Ally, , Smithtown E.
DS STATE- G-SP 33'11.0 Hatcher, Rachael, , Longwood
DS STATE- G-SP 33'10.75 Kanzler, Mary, , Commack
DS STATE- G-SP 33'6.75 Obidiaso, Emmanuela, , Mcnamara
DS STATE- G-SP 33'2.0 Byrnes, Tara, , Huntington
G-TJ 37'3.0 Burnsmoore, Saida, , Chris Columbus
G-TJ 37'2.0 Fills-Aime, Allegra, , Port Jeffers
G-TJ 36'11.0 Henderson, Crystal, , Longwood
G-TJ 36'9.0 Freeman, Sara Kaye, , Taft
G-TJ 36'8.0 Hill, Bria, , Long Reach
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.0 Baston, Patrice, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'3.0 Glancy, Lauren, , Northport
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'8.0 Depman, Annelise, , Saint Basil
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'7.0 Alberici, Katy, , Susquehanna
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'4.0 Wells, Alize, , Wise (Md)
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'3.0 Nixon, Shannon, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'1.5 Fosam, Bonvie, , Robbinsville
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'10.0 Warner, Kenya, , Windsor
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'9.5 Williams, Chynalle, , Chris Columbus
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'5.25 Mccombs, Desiree, , Port Richmond
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'3.5 Jean, Alyssa, , Hhhw
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'3.0 Nettles, Tejah, , Suitland Md
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'2.75 Choi, Serena, , Westhampton
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'2.75 Mitchell, Michelle, , Monroe Wood
B-TJ 45'9.0 Uduh, Dean, , Columbia
B-TJ 45'0.5 Pope, Sam, , Episcopal
B-TJ 45'0.0 Rush, Courtney, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.5 Baker, Matthew, , Xavier Ny
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Mccullough, Jonathan, , Mcnamara
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.0 Pierre, Bradley, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.0 Booth, Malique, , Williams (Va)
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'6.0 Wilson, Devontae, , Dover
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'5.0 Gonzalez, Jose, , Deptford
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'3.5 Gilchrist, Traivon, , T. Jefferson
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'1.75 Wright, Nazier, , Jfk Paterson
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'1.5 Austin, Abram, , Cheltenham
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'11.0 Deloatch, Kesigh, , Warwick
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'11.0 Adubor, Obehi, , Iona Prep
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'10.5 Kudarha, Amani, , Penn Wood
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'7.5 Matthews, Hassan, , Amityville
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'3.5 Ovil, Roodly, , Columbia
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'3.5 Efap, Brandon, , Xavier Ny
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'2.5 Jefferson, Temple, , Dover
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'2.0 Mack, Jaciir, , Jfk Paterson
G-HJ 5'8.0 Broughton, Shayla, , Medgar Evers
G-HJ 5'6.0 Goode, Aviana, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Becker, Grace, , Central Buck
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Thorne, Selena, , Franklin Nj
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Adams, Tariq, , Pleasantv Nj
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Cameron, Collis, , T. Jefferson
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Pierre, Kyle, , Medgar Evers
G-WT 43'6.25 Molina, Jessica, , Westwood
G-WT 42'1.5 Insingo, Kristina, , Holy Trinity
B-WT 70'4.25 Sander, Nate, , Warwick
B-WT 60'4.75 Thompson, Cameron, , Lakeland
B-WT 59'5.0 Putnam, John, , Massapequa
B-WT 55'10.75 Desantis, Joseph, , D. Macarthur
DS STATE- B-WT 53'11.25 Tyler, Xavier, , Iona Prep
DS STATE- B-WT 50'10.0 Detz, Robert, , Chapel Field
DS STATE- B-WT 47'10.75 Joslyn, O'Brian, , Brentwood
DS STATE- B-WT 46'11.0 Procket, Alan, , Susan Wagner
DS STATE- B-WT 46'9.5 Zimmerman, Jack, , Briarcliff
DS STATE- B-WT 45'10.0 Hagan, Frankie, , Iona Prep
DS STATE- B-WT 45'0.5 Finklestein, Jake, , Massapequa

Number of Elite performances: 198
Number of DS State performances: 414

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State