Meet Name: FSU Relays - Friday
Meet Date: 2015-03-26
Meet Location: FSU,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray



 

 Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2015 08:20 PM

                    36th FSU Relays - 3/27/2015 to 3/28/2015                    

                                 Mike Long Track                                

                                     Results                                    

  

 

 Event 3  Boys Pole Vault High School

 ================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 15-07  2008        John Smith, Deerfield-Windsor (GA)          

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

 ================================================================================

   1   291 McMichael, Drew     12 Evangelical         16-03.25   16-05.00$  10   

   2   724 Meeker, Darin       11 Maclay Schoo        14-07.00   15-00.00    8   

   3  1439 Skage, Gregory      10 Winter Park         13-01.00   13-00.00    6   

   4  1286 Conner, Paul        11 St. Augustin        12-00.00   12-06.00    5   

   5  1440 Skage, Joseph       12 Winter Park         12-06.00   12-00.00    4   

   6  1375 Breidenbaugh, Luca  11 West Florida        13-04.00   12-00.00    3   

   7  1163 Cole, Jadarius      10 Pine Forest         11-06.00   11-00.00    2   

   8  1229 Stevens, Solomon    11 Rickards HS         10-06.00   11-00.00    1   

   9  1185 Kent, Dyson         10 Port St. Joe        12-00.00   11-00.00  

  10   581 O'Conner, Jimmy     10 Ida S. Baker        12-00.00   11-00.00  

  11    19 Murphy, Matthew     12 Belen Jesuit        10-09.00    8-06.00  

  --  1212 Blair, Amir         11 Rickards HS         11-00.00         NH  

  

 Event 4  Girls Long Jump High School

 =====================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 19-04  2014        Daryth Gayles, Holy Trinity                 

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points

 =====================================================================================

   1   243 Morrison, Gillian   11 Douglas HS          17-08.00   18-00.00   NWI  10   

   2   219 Fields, Jordan      11 Creekside HS        18-07.00   17-10.00   NWI   8   

   3   228 Washington, Briana  10 Creekside HS        17-04.00   16-10.50   NWI   6   

   4   251 Spencer, Sydney     12 Eagles Landi        17-00.00   16-09.50   NWI   5   

   5  1255 Lingle, Katie       11 Signal Mount        16-01.75   16-09.25   NWI   4   

   6  1202 Korie, Melody       12 Rickards HS         18-01.00   16-09.00   NWI   3   

   7   316 Odum, Kyra           8 Florida High        17-10.00   16-04.50   NWI   2   

   8   568 Clark, Syniah       11 Ida S. Baker        16-07.00   16-01.50   NWI   1   

   9  1093 White, Malainna      9 Pensacola HS        17-02.00   15-10.00   NWI 

  10  1153 Lee, Nykeria         9 Pine Forest         15-11.50   15-05.00   NWI 

  11  1092 Walker, Tishauna    10 Pensacola HS        17-03.50   15-02.75   NWI 

  12  1150 Gray, Ceana         11 Pine Forest         15-10.00   12-11.00   NWI 

  --   191 Riggs, Justyce      11 Choctawhatch        15-06.00        SCR   NWI 

  --   103 Hicks, Kelsey       11 Calvary Chri        15-05.50        SCR   NWI 

  --  1374 Trimble, Jasmyne    12 West Florida        17-01.50        SCR   NWI 

  --  1043 Jude, Annemarie     12 Our Lady of         15-08.00        SCR   NWI 

  --   552 Patrick, Jasha      12 Hernando HS         16-02.00        SCR   NWI 

  --  1111 Logue, Taylor       10 Pine Crest H        15-06.00        SCR   NWI 

  

 Event 5  Boys Long Jump High School

 =====================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 23-06.50  2010        Lavorrie Johnson, Godby                  

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points

 =====================================================================================

   1   505 Lawson, Jeremy      11 Gainesville         23-09.00   22-06.75   NWI  10   

   2   733 Jones, Sharod       12 Madison Coun        21-11.50   21-10.75   NWI   8   

   3  1095 Bell, Brandon       11 Pensacola HS        22-03.50   21-06.75   NWI   6   

   4  1211 Baker, Shondarius   12 Rickards HS         21-05.00   20-10.50   NWI   5   

   5  1397 Washington, Murray  11 West Florida        21-11.00   20-09.50   NWI   4   

   6   809 Chery, Georges      11 New Dimensio        21-10.50   20-09.00   NWI   3   

   7   734 Monlyn, James       12 Madison Coun        22-02.50   20-08.00   NWI   2   

   8   731 Arnold, Jaquez      12 Madison Coun        21-04.00   20-04.75   NWI   1   

   9  1218 Glover, Andrew      12 Rickards HS         21-10.00   19-10.00   NWI 

  10  1166 Finkley, Daveyon    12 Pine Forest         23-00.00   19-05.50   NWI 

  11  1164 Copeland, Jacob      9 Pine Forest         21-00.50   19-01.75   NWI 

  12  1273 Penn, Noel          12 South Fort M        20-09.00   18-11.25   NWI 

  13  1274 Wimbush, Antonio    10 South Fort M        20-06.50   18-07.25   NWI 

  14   841 Arrington, Anayan   12 North Bay Ha        20-09.50   18-06.50   NWI 

  --   692 Henrilus, Ricky     11 Lincoln HS          20-08.00       FOUL       

  --   679 Archer, Raekwon     11 Lincoln HS          20-10.75       FOUL       

  --  1438 Rose, Gavin         12 Winter Park         22-08.00       FOUL       

  --   699 Roberts, Bobby      12 Lincoln HS          20-05.00       FOUL       

  --   205 King, Siheem        12 Colquitt Cou        20-01.00        SCR   NWI 

  --  1418 Sperringer, Trista  12 Wharton HS          20-00.00        SCR   NWI 

  --  1127 Bridges, Tony        9 Pine Crest H        20-05.00        SCR   NWI 

  --   681 Burt, John          12 Lincoln HS          21-10.00        SCR   NWI 

  

 Event 6  Girls Discus Throw High School

 ================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 137-05  2012        Victoria Relman, Bolles                    

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

 ================================================================================

   1   812 Bergmann, Sophia    12 Niceville HS          123-01     123-08   10   

   2   528 Droogsma, Jessie    12 Gulf Breeze           125-07     120-00    8   

   3   709 Poole, Lindsey      12 Maclay Schoo          117-07     114-08    6   

   4  1157 Strawder, Kaleah    11 Pine Forest           104-08     107-02    5   

   5  1154 Lucas, Alexis       11 Pine Forest           123-01     106-03    4   

   6  1161 Whitaker, Jada      11 Pine Forest           101-00     102-08    3   

   7   676 Wilburn, Leelah     10 Lincoln HS            106-02     102-04    2   

   8   318 Reed, Carine         9 Florida High           96-08      97-01    1   

   9  1198 Geleta, Martina     12 Rickards HS           107-00      96-08  

  10   563 Wiechecki, Paris    10 Holy Trinity          102-00      92-08  

  11   595 Tilman, Precious     9 Island Coast        03-08.50      85-04  

  12  1363 Duckworth, Monica   11 West Florida          103-01      84-09  

  13   319 Riggins, Naomi       9 Florida High           89-01      82-05  

  --   822 Joneson, Skyler     10 Niceville HS          102-09       FOUL  

  --   308 Brown, Jordan        9 Florida High          103-08       FOUL  

  --   134 Sparks, Destiny     10 Chiles HS              91-07        SCR  

  --    39 Downer, Maurina     11 Bishop Snyde           91-01        SCR  

  --  1199 Green, Aaliyah       9 Rickards HS            97-00        SCR  

  --    44 Schmieder, Christa  12 Bishop Snyde           94-09        SCR  

  --   664 Geathers, Paris     12 Lincoln HS          95-04.50        SCR  

  --   553 Plaugher, Lauren    12 Hernando HS           116-09        SCR  

  --   570 Gross, Amanda       10 Ida S. Baker           93-10        SCR  

  --  1104 Driscoll, Maddie     9 Pine Crest H           80-05        SCR  

  --   323 Thomas, Faith        8 Florida High           87-10        SCR  

  

 Event 7  Boys Discus Throw High School

 ================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 189-06  2014        Jobi Finau, Pine Forest                    

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

 ================================================================================

   1  1392 Stolsig, Dane       12 West Florida          175-02     164-03   10   

   2  1224 Kenon, Gabriel      11 Rickards HS           152-06     151-01    8   

   3   580 Mitchell, Trevor    12 Ida S. Baker        39-10.50     145-04    6   

   4  1268 Pittman, Gavin         Sneads                134-07     144-05    5   

   5    33 Harris, Reid        12 Bishop Kenny          164-05     143-03    4   

   6   521 Elwood, Rhett       11 Grace Christian       166-05     143-01    3   

   7   529 Finley, Will        12 Gulf Breeze         46-04.50     142-08    2   

   8   574 Casey, Sergius      12 Ida S. Baker          140-02     140-05    1   

   9   333 Parks, Lameir       11 Florida High          136-05     132-01  

  10  1215 Butler, Joshua      11 Rickards HS           142-07     130-07  

  11   606 Delabat, Mark       12 John A. Ferg          140-09     129-07  

  12    51 Felix, Joe          11 Bishop Snyde          135-11     127-04  

  13    38 Perry, Coleson      12 Bishop Kenny          136-06     124-04  

  14  1169 Jackson, Danny      12 Pine Forest           132-05     122-09  

  15   167 Oliver, Joshua      11 Chiles HS             130-00     102-01  

  --    23 Simms, Daniel       12 Belen Jesuit          126-01        SCR  

  --   254 Edge, Robert         9 Eagles Landi          126-06        SCR  

  --   336 Sawyer, Kevin        9 Florida High        22-01.75        SCR  

  --    57 Washington, Spense  12 Bishop Snyde          132-08        SCR  

  --  1133 Harris, Michelange  12 Pine Crest H          125-07        SCR  

  --   199 Barge, Dethemeyus   12 Colquitt Cou          123-05        SCR  

  

 Event 8  Boys High Jump High School

 ================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 6-10.25  2010        Mario Hooks, Melbourne                    

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

 ================================================================================

   1  1352 Gavin, Keith        11 Wakulla HS           6-08.00    6-08.00   10   

   2  1096 Brown, Monty        11 Pensacola HS         6-06.00    6-06.00    8   

   3   810 Gachette, Bernie    12 New Dimensio         6-04.00    6-02.00    6   

   4   681 Burt, John          12 Lincoln HS           6-08.00    6-02.00    5   

   5  1390 Sharp, Jamal        11 West Florida         6-06.00    6-00.00    4   

   6   809 Chery, Georges      11 New Dimensio         6-08.25    6-00.00    3   

   7   252 Campbell, Antwaun   12 Eagles Landi         5-10.00    6-00.00    2   

   8  1164 Copeland, Jacob      9 Pine Forest          6-02.00    5-10.00    1   

   9   841 Arrington, Anayan   12 North Bay Ha         6-00.00    5-10.00  

  10  1166 Finkley, Daveyon    12 Pine Forest          6-06.00    5-10.00  

  11   806 Jones, Quinirius    12 Mosley HS            6-02.00    5-08.00  

  12   689 Gayre, Malik        10 Lincoln HS           6-00.00    5-08.00  

  --  1394 Stovall, Rodric     12 West Florida         6-02.00         NH  

  --  1408 Brown, Justin       10 Wharton HS           5-06.00        SCR  

  --  1418 Sperringer, Trista  12 Wharton HS           5-08.00        SCR  

  --   106 Ciudad-Real, Milan  12 Calvary Chri         5-08.00        SCR  

  --  1228 Salley, Taschambe   11 Rickards HS          5-08.00        SCR  

  --   684 Collins, Devon      12 Lincoln HS           5-06.00        SCR  

  --   206 Lee, Ty             11 Colquitt Cou         5-06.00        SCR  

  --   257 Queen, Sean          9 Eagles Landi         5-08.00        SCR  

  --   564 Butler, Jvon        12 Holy Trinity         6-04.00        SCR  

  --  1082 Jones, Breon        12 Pensacola Bo         5-06.00        SCR  

  --   109 Gross, Marcus       10 Calvary Chri         5-08.00        SCR  

  --  1081 Adams, QeAndre      11 Pensacola Bo         6-00.00        SCR  

  

Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School

 ================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 9:28.12  2011        , Pine Forest                             

     School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

 ================================================================================

   1 Estero HS  'A'                                    9:51.10    9:24.95$  10   

      1) 267 Cline, Daley 11             2) 268 Giovanniello, Megan 10     

      3) 269 Goll, Alayna 9              4) 273 Salcedo, Breeana 11        

      5) 274 Slater, Megan 12            6)                                

   2 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                  9:42.48    9:41.92    8   

      1) 1036 Castella, Emily 12         2) 1038 Farnesi, Lianna 12        

      3) 1047 Quijano, Sabrina 10        4) 1049 Rodriguez, Victoria 11    

   3 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          9:42.79    9:43.04    6   

      1) 600 Gavulic, Lauren 12          2) 599 Garcia, Nicolle 10         

      3) 601 Hernandez, Aylwyn 12        4) 597 Ebanks, Samantha 11        

      5) 596 Alfaro, Kaylee 10           6)                                

   4 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                        10:15.05    9:49.64    5   

      1) 561 Smith, Shelby 11            2) 562 Smith, Sydney 11           

      3) 557 Folio, Samantha 10          4) 558 Kattenberg, Anique         

   5 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                9:59.99    9:53.02    4   

      1)                                 2) 1114 Montgomery, Julia 11      

      3) 1116 Schwartz, Amanda 7         4) 1123 Yared, Tsion 8            

   6 Niceville HS  'A'                                 9:55.30    9:54.10    3   

      1) 814 Crist, Claire 10            2) 820 Howes, Claudia 11          

      3) 826 Schneidewind, Hannah 9      4) 827 Shinnick, Mackenzie 10     

   7 Signal Mountain High School  'A'                 10:00.00    9:54.70    2   

      1) 1258 Umbarger, Becca 11         2) 1256 Luthringer, Taylor 10     

      3) 1259 Young, Mallory 12          4) 1257 Parker, Maddie            

   8 University HS  'A'                                9:53.68    9:55.64    1   

   9 Creekside HS  'A'                                10:07.73   10:05.48  

      1) 221 Openshaw, Tara 9            2) 222 Palzer, Joellen 10         

      3) 224 Rocker, Kaitlin 11          4) 225 Ryan, Julia 10             

      5) 227 Thompson, Beverley 9        6)                                

  10 Pine Forest HS  'A'                              10:13.07   10:09.93  

      1) 1148 Fountain, Gabrielle 9      2) 1152 Knight, Aaleiyah 11       

      3) 1159 Thompson, Michaela 10      4) 1160 Waldrop, Justice 11       

  11 Maclay School  'A'                               10:04.87   10:13.95  

  12 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                            10:24.73   10:17.46  

      1) 41 McClung, Alexis 11           2) 42 McManama, Kayla 11          

      3) 45 Scurti, Michaela 11          4) 46 Tuttle, Mason 10            

  13 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                             10:38.07   10:19.41  

  14 Springstead HS  'A'                              10:14.91   10:25.24  

      1) 1280 Jackson, Joy 11            2) 1279 Ede, Alexandra 11         

      3) 1281 Menendez, Alyssa 11        4) 1278 Blackwell, Erin 12        

  15 Island Coast HS  'A'                             10:34.05   10:42.97  

      1) 586 Ellis, Leanne 12            2) 591 Quick, Danielle 11         

      3) 594 Snyder, Isibella 9          4) 590 pethers, corey 10          

  -- Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                           10:23.14        SCR  

      1) 185 Davis, Catherine 10         2) 186 Davis, Julia 10            

      3) 187 Lindsay, Shawna 10          4) 188 Lindsay, Shelby 10         

  -- Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'              11:06.52        SCR  

      1) 104 Maurency, Fay 7             2) 101 Devigili, Alexis 8         

      3) 102 Eloi, Simone 6              4) 105 Taggart, Nicole 10         

  -- Chiles HS  'A'                                   11:55.46        SCR  

      1) 125 Canavan, Carly 9            2) 127 Hart, Alexis 9             

      3) 129 Jallow, Hashanna 10         4) 131 McDole, Jianni 10          

      5) 132 Patterson, Cynthia 9        6) 135 Tucker, Emma 11            

  -- West Florida Tech HS  'A'                        10:35.11        SCR  

      1) 1360 Arthur, Lynn 11            2) 1369 Nesbitt, Raleigh 12       

      3) 1372 Sanchez, Charlene 12       4) 1373 Simbulan, Marffee 12      

  -- Florida High School  'A'                         11:33.76        SCR  

  -- Lincoln HS  'A'                                  11:27.03        SCR  

      1) 667 Hemenway, Asta 9            2) 669 Huff, Briana 12            

      3) 672 Neely, Arianna 9            4) 673 Nguyen, Shayla 9           

  

 Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School

 ================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 7:51.69  2014        , Niceville                               

     School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

 ================================================================================

   1 Creekside HS  'A'                                 8:07.09    8:06.85   10   

      1) 229 Bias, Zack 12               2) 235 Pierre-Louis, Youry 12     

      3) 238 Storey, Jackson 10          4) 239 Tampa, David Cash 12       

   2 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                8:20.57    8:07.48    8   

      1) 1128 Cabral, Joseph 12          2) 1131 Gilbert, Jake 11          

      3) 1143 Srour, Noah 11             4) 1145 Welch, Ryan 11            

   3 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         8:06.91    8:12.50    6   

      1) 1377 Bullock, Alexander 11      2) 1380 Green, Myles 11           

      3) 1381 Jackson, Javen 11          4) 1384 Johnson, Michael A. 12    

      5) 1385 Jones, Matthew 11          6) 1387 Mcnamara, Brandon 11      

   4 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              8:18.60    8:17.37    5   

   5 Estero HS  'A'                                    8:18.34    8:17.48    4   

      1) 277 Beck, Arye 10               2) 278 Dorn, Jacob 11             

      3) 286 Reyes, Delfino 11           4) 287 Slater, Christian 12       

      5) 288 Vallette, Dillion 12        6)                                

   6 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               8:18.57    8:18.74    3   

      1) 10 Bustamante, Rodrigo 11       2) 11 Collins, Joshua 9           

      3) 16 Lopez, Jaime 11              4) 18 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew 12   

   7 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          8:17.51    8:26.71    2   

      1) 604 Bermudez, Adrian 12         2) 608 Rodriguez, Leonardo 11     

      3) 603 Arriaga, Javier 10          4) 605 Crespi, Adrian 11          

      5) 609 Rojas, Guillermo 9          6) 610 Verdecia, Daniel 11        

   8 Niceville HS  'A'                                 8:17.85    8:26.73    1   

      1) 832 Ferris, Kyle 10             2) 833 Herrera, Stephen 11        

      3) 836 Nodjomian, Jason 11         4) 837 Schneidewind, Elijah 11    

      5) 839 Thompson, Austin 11         6)                                

   9 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               8:18.44    8:28.36  

      1) 1168 Howard, Donte' 10          2) 1170 Pressley, Stefan 11       

      3) 1174 Watson, Michael 11         4) 1176 Williams, Jeremy 10       

  10 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   8:38.74    8:30.46  

  11 Maclay School  'A'                                8:21.41    8:32.64  

  12 Rickards HS  'A'                                  8:24.31    8:35.99  

  13 Leon HS  'A'                                      8:36.99    9:13.48  

      1) 655 Segura, Henry 10            2)                                

  -- Chiles HS  'A'                                    8:34.52        SCR  

      1) 142 Bartlett, Avery 12          2) 148 Dodson, Austin 11          

      3) 149 Grigas, Jared 12            4) 150 Gruenewald, Alexander 10   

      5) 151 Hawkins, Aric 12            6) 156 Kemp, Jacob 12             

  

 Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School

 ================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 47.82  2011        , Wekiva                                    

     School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

 ================================================================================

   1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     47.49      48.47   10   

   2 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   48.62      49.67    8   

      1) 1089 Johnson, Tia 12            2) 1091 Smith, Cierra 10          

      3) 1092 Walker, Tishauna 10        4) 1093 White, Malainna 9         

   3 Florida High School  'A'                            48.61      49.89    6   

   4 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                 50.14      50.83    5   

      1) 246 Aguillard, Taylor 12        2) 247 Cameron, T'Aja 10          

      3) 249 Pinholster, Palmer 9        4) 251 Spencer, Sydney 12         

   5 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 49.80      51.25    4   

      1) 1149 Gould, Lanasha 12          2) 1150 Gray, Ceana 11            

      3) 1155 Sanders, Shaniya 10        4) 1158 Taylor, Yeisha 10         

   6 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 50.79      51.84    3   

      1) 490 Dixson, Quenteria 9         2) 496 Williams, Aniyah 10        

      3) 492 Medley, Diasia 9            4) 491 Flagg, Nia 11              

      5) 498 Williams, Shereeka 9        6) 497 Williams, Shanika 9        

   7 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  52.00      53.21    2   

      1) 1112 Maharaj, Isabella 9        2) 1101 Ballou, Shannon 10        

      3) 1110 Lindo, Nyla 11             4) 1106 Fabre, Isabel 9           

  -- Sneads High School  'A'                                          SCR  

      1) 1263 Thomas, Katia              2) 1262 Rizo, Sabrina             

      3) 1260 McGriff, Chasity           4) 1261 Pollock, Destinee         

  -- Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                              49.69        SCR  

      1) 183 Brown, Gabrielle 10         2) 184 Cain, Kelisa 9             

      3) 189 McDaniel, Shavonya 10       4) 191 Riggs, Justyce 11          

  

 Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School

 ===================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 41.57  2011        , Wekiva                                    

     School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

 ===================================================================================

   1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     41.75      41.98   2  10   

   2 South Fort Myers HS  'A'                            41.44      42.03   2   8   

      1) 1270 Dixon, Antwan 12           2) 1272 Johnson, Willie 11        

      3) 1273 Penn, Noel 12              4) 1274 Wimbush, Antonio 10       

   3 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   42.59      42.46   2   6   

      1) 1097 Norman, De'Andre 11        2) 1099 Smith, Juwan 12           

      3) 1098 Shoots, Eddie 12           4) 1094 Abrams, Kevon 12          

   4 Colquitt County  'A'                                42.29      42.80   2   5   

      1) 205 King, Siheem 12             2) 202 Green, Marquan 12          

      3) 209 Thomas, Isaiah 11           4) 204 Jones, TyKerious 10        

   5 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 43.01      43.33   1   4   

      1) 502 Flagg, Ladarius 10          2) 508 McKnight, Will 9           

      3) 505 Lawson, Jeremy 11           4) 503 Hudson, Michael 10         

      5) 501 Days, Fredrick 11           6)                                

   6 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                 43.74      43.83   1   3   

      1) 252 Campbell, Antwaun 12        2) 256 Hood, Ben 12               

      3) 258 Reynolds, Davis 12          4) 253 Dawson, Nick 12            

   7 Creekside HS  'A'                                   43.35      43.85   1   2   

      1) 233 Edwards, Chris 10           2) 236 Rivera, Bryan 12           

      3) 240 Tillman, Randy 12           4) 242 Webb, Aaron 12             

   8 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                42.61      44.05   2   1   

      1) 577 Keller, Josh 11             2) 578 Maxwell, Jannai 11         

      3) 583 Peter, Cade 12              4) 585 Worst, Matt 12             

   9 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 42.40      44.58   2 

      1) 1164 Copeland, Jacob 9          2) 1165 Davis, Nyheir 11          

      3) 1167 Gardner, Jaden 10          4) 1171 Reaves, Marcus 11         

  10 Sneads High School  'A'                                        45.13   1 

      1) 1264 Goodson, Javarris          2) 1269 Wert, Jeremy              

      3) 1266 McWhite, Erik              4) 1267 Pettus, Devonte           

  -- Leon HS  'A'                                        42.31        DNF   2 

      1) 640 Amey, Travis 12             2) 641 Brutton, Dar'Queze 9       

      3) 642 Campbell, D'Eldrick 12      4) 651 Long, Teon 12              

  -- Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  48.00        SCR     

      1) 1144 Varnerin, Michael 12       2) 1126 Blostein, Zach 8          

      3) 1141 Rauch, Jarryd 11           4) 1129 Cabral, Michael 10        

  -- West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           43.40        SCR     

      1) 1379 Espinoza, Valentino 11     2) 1381 Jackson, Javen 11         

      3) 1382 Johnson, Damond 10         4) 1397 Washington, Murray 11     

  

 Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School

 ===================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 54.97  2013        Abby Hani, Lake Mary Prep                   

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

 ===================================================================================

   1   677 Wilson, Tamani      11 Lincoln HS             53.97      56.98   4  10   

   2  1293 Chambers, Janaya    11 Stanton Prep           56.00      57.48   4   8   

   3  1194 Sheppard, Nati      12 Ransom Everg         1:00.30      59.20   3   6   

   4   669 Huff, Briana        12 Lincoln HS             58.01      59.57   4   5   

   5  1407 Woods, Searra       10 Wharton HS           1:00.08    1:00.00   3   4   

   6   714 Simpkins, Lonzetta   9 Maclay Schoo           59.80    1:00.48   3   3   

   7   311 Farmer, Karyelle    10 Florida High         1:00.41    1:00.49   3   2   

   8  1088 Hamilton, Brianna   10 Pensacola HS           59.93    1:01.21   3   1   

   9  1208 Smith, Nailah       12 Rickards HS            58.72    1:01.21   4 

  10   228 Washington, Briana  10 Creekside HS         1:00.61    1:01.32   2 

  11  1345 Gay, Ma'Asa          9 Wakulla HS           1:00.21    1:01.32   3 

  12  1255 Lingle, Katie       11 Signal Mount                    1:01.38   2 

  13  1090 Moorer, Loren       12 Pensacola HS           57.69    1:01.42   4 

  14  1402 Gadson, Serena       9 Wharton HS             59.66    1:01.77   3 

  15  1156 Smith, Catera        9 Pine Forest          1:02.56    1:01.81   1 

  16  1360 Arthur, Lynn        11 West Florida         1:01.15    1:02.16   2 

  17   592 Rankin, Alexandria  10 Island Coast           58.86    1:02.21   4 

  18   292 Arnold, Taylor      10 Famu High Sc         1:01.18    1:02.24   2 

  19   568 Clark, Syniah       11 Ida S. Baker         1:01.84    1:02.84   1 

  20   633 Grimsley, Jymece    10 Leon HS              1:02.79    1:03.10   1 

  21   589 Jackson, Zharia     11 Island Coast         1:00.00    1:03.26   3 

  22   306 Ardley, Shantel     11 Florida High         1:00.64    1:03.33   2 

  23   293 Crumiel, Sanaa       6 Famu High Sc         1:02.09    1:04.01   1 

  24   131 McDole, Jianni      10 Chiles HS            1:02.39    1:04.11   1 

  25     5 Hamilton, Deneca    12 Bay HS                 59.41    1:04.50   4 

  26  1147 Cobb, Brianna       11 Pine Forest          1:02.59    1:05.16   1 

  27   316 Odum, Kyra           8 Florida High         1:02.97    1:05.43   2 

  28   816 Crum, Cenedy        10 Niceville HS         1:02.79    1:06.02   1 

  --  1205 Sam, Courtnei       12 Rickards HS          1:01.56        SCR     

  --  1367 James, Zharia        9 West Florida           59.96        SCR     

  --  1179 Fedd, Ziya          10 Port St. Joe         1:04.23        SCR     

  --  1192 Lopez, Adriana      12 Ransom Everg         1:02.80        SCR     

  --   104 Maurency, Fay        7 Calvary Chri         1:03.11        SCR     

  --   223 Pauley, Nieca       11 Creekside HS         1:04.08        SCR     

  --   671 Mason, Jasmine       9 Lincoln HS           1:01.69        SCR     

  --   678 Young, Ariel         9 Lincoln HS           1:02.80        SCR     

  --   631 Blair, Jasmine      11 Leon HS              1:04.18        SCR     

  --   248 Goode, Ansley       11 Eagles Landi         1:03.33        SCR     

  --   637 Powell, Madeline     9 Leon HS              1:04.79        SCR     

  --  1080 Walker, Lauren       9 Pensacola Bo         1:04.10        SCR     

  --  1053 Dunn, Jakiara       10 Oxford High          1:04.38        SCR     

  --  1116 Schwartz, Amanda     7 Pine Crest H         1:03.36        SCR     

  --   818 Giordano, Regan     10 Niceville HS         1:04.38        SCR     

  --   716 Willis, Caroline    10 Maclay Schoo         1:01.92        SCR     

  --  1052 Culpepper, Sylvia   10 Oxford High          1:03.14        SCR     

  

 Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School

 ===================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 47.39  2008        Jordan Byas, Bay                            

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

 ===================================================================================

   1   237 Smith Jr, Dominic   11 Creekside HS           48.39      50.20   4  10   

   2  1269 Wert, Jeremy           Sneads                 50.24      50.38   3   8   

   3  1343 Busch, Nicholas     12 University H           48.84      50.56   4   6   

   4   328 Duncan, Jonathan    10 Florida High           50.52      50.59   3   5   

   5   642 Campbell, D'Eldric  12 Leon HS                50.40      50.61   3   4   

   6  1382 Johnson, Damond     10 West Florida           50.84      50.94   2   3   

   7  1087 Perkins, Taylor     12 Pensacola Bo           52.00      50.95   1   2   

   8   720 Escobar, George     11 Maclay Schoo           50.78      51.05   3   1   

   9  1381 Jackson, Javen      11 West Florida           50.48      51.11   3 

  10  1354 Hill, Sean          12 Wakulla HS             51.72      51.26   1 

  11   505 Lawson, Jeremy      11 Gainesville            48.96      51.26   4 

  12  1216 Flemings, DeVonte   12 Rickards HS            50.91      51.49   2 

  13   646 Forbes, Leander     10 Leon HS                51.12      51.59   2 

  14   234 Fredrickson, Devin  10 Creekside HS           52.09      51.69   1 

  15  1397 Washington, Murray  11 West Florida           50.48      51.77   3 

  16  1229 Stevens, Solomon    11 Rickards HS            52.45      51.81   1 

  17   699 Roberts, Bobby      12 Lincoln HS             51.33      51.93   2 

  18  1081 Adams, QeAndre      11 Pensacola Bo           51.71      52.58   2 

  19  1253 Vendrone, Andrew    11 Sickles HS             50.31      52.77   3 

  20   650 London, David       12 Leon HS                49.88      52.87   4 

  21   255 Harris, Oscar       11 Eagles Landi           50.89      53.19   2 

  --  1424 Stones, Michael     12 Windermere P           49.83         DQ   4 

  --  1086 Manning, Kevoughn   12 Pensacola Bo           50.06         DQ   4 

  --  1231 Williams, Antwon    10 Rickards HS            54.94        SCR     

  --  1225 Richardson, Ferman  11 Rickards HS            53.50        SCR     

  --  1083 Jones, Jonathan     10 Pensacola Bo           52.83        SCR     

  --  1128 Cabral, Joseph      12 Pine Crest H           52.59        SCR     

  --  1380 Green, Myles        11 West Florida           53.82        SCR     

  --   525 McPherson, Tykief   12 Greenville             53.18        SCR     

  --   280 Fisher, Cameron     12 Estero HS              53.71        SCR     

  --   686 Daughtry, Fred      11 Lincoln HS             54.31        SCR     

  --   578 Maxwell, Jannai     11 Ida S. Baker           52.83        SCR     

  --   179 Yeager, Dakota      11 Chiles HS              53.03        SCR     

  --   157 Lucas, Chris        10 Chiles HS              54.88        SCR     

  --   212 Woods, Ja'Vonta     12 Colquitt Cou           53.99        SCR     

  --   200 Dawson, Kaleb        9 Colquitt Cou           52.70        SCR     

  --   830 Drake, Devin        10 Niceville HS           52.95        SCR     

  --   734 Monlyn, James       12 Madison Coun           52.27        SCR     

  --   928 Strange, Lyndariou  10 North Florid           54.69        SCR     

  --   841 Arrington, Anayan   12 North Bay Ha           53.37        SCR     

  --   726 Simpkins, Steven    11 Maclay Schoo           49.48        SCR     

  --   690 Goodman, Ralph      10 Lincoln HS             54.68        SCR     

  --   728 Tschieder, Nichola  12 Maclay Schoo           52.91        SCR     

  

 Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run High School

 ===================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 2:13.35  2013        Stefanie Kurgatt, Maclay                  

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

 ===================================================================================

   1  1276 Zeller, Skye        11 Space Coast          2:18.82    2:14.09   4  10   

   2  1189 Archer, Lauren      11 Ransom Everg         2:15.67    2:14.46   4   8   

   3  1294 Horsley, Harley     12 Tavares HS           2:19.79    2:18.15   3   6   

   4  1405 Rivers, Bryanna     10 Wharton HS           2:14.77    2:18.54   4   5   

   5   273 Salcedo, Breeana    11 Estero HS            2:18.89    2:19.29   4   4   

   6  1430 White, Melanie       9 Winter Park          2:18.57    2:19.33   4   3   

   7   600 Gavulic, Lauren     12 John A. Ferg         2:14.99    2:20.36   4   2   

   8   716 Willis, Caroline    10 Maclay Schoo         2:19.63    2:20.49   3   1   

   9   561 Smith, Shelby       11 Holy Trinity         2:19.29    2:21.38   3 

  10   267 Cline, Daley        11 Estero HS            2:19.67    2:21.68   3 

  11   268 Giovanniello, Mega  10 Estero HS            2:26.99    2:23.21   2 

  12  1236 Lyons, Sage         10 Sarasota HS          2:27.80    2:24.24   1 

  13  1278 Blackwell, Erin     12 Springstead          2:18.75    2:24.58   4 

  14   826 Schneidewind, Hann   9 Niceville HS         2:24.22    2:25.28   2 

  15   599 Garcia, Nicolle     10 John A. Ferg         2:27.24    2:25.61   2 

  16  1342 Soltis, Kaitlyn     10 University H         2:21.52    2:26.29   3 

  17  1116 Schwartz, Amanda     7 Pine Crest H         2:22.75    2:26.85   3 

  18    26 Gerry, Grace        10 Bishop Kenny         2:21.60    2:27.18   3 

  19   803 Krajniak, Gabriell  12 Mosley HS            2:25.70    2:27.34   2 

  20  1036 Castella, Emily     12 Our Lady of          2:23.95    2:27.76   2 

  21    45 Scurti, Michaela    11 Bishop Snyde         2:27.07    2:28.78   2 

  22  1349 Wiedeman, Lydia     12 Wakulla HS           2:27.41    2:28.80   1 

  23   596 Alfaro, Kaylee      10 John A. Ferg         2:26.44    2:29.26   2 

  24   601 Hernandez, Aylwyn   12 John A. Ferg         2:18.43    2:29.38   4 

  25   274 Slater, Megan       12 Estero HS            2:19.04    2:29.76   3 

  26  1049 Rodriguez, Victori  11 Our Lady of          2:29.40    2:29.91   1 

  27  1152 Knight, Aaleiyah    11 Pine Forest          2:24.43    2:31.38   2 

  28   634 Jagers-Sumner, Tal  11 Leon HS              2:31.62    2:32.61   1 

  29  1148 Fountain, Gabriell   9 Pine Forest          2:29.17    2:34.12   1 

  30  1341 Rivero, Laura       11 University H         2:28.90    2:34.69   1 

  --   823 LaFollette, Diana   10 Niceville HS         2:32.21        SCR     

  --  1280 Jackson, Joy        11 Springstead          2:34.43        SCR     

  --  1339 Badami, Samantha    10 University H         2:34.03        SCR     

  --   820 Howes, Claudia      11 Niceville HS         2:30.48        SCR     

  --  1037 Estevez, Jeannie     9 Our Lady of          2:30.24        SCR     

  --  1055 Hankins, Emily      12 Oxford High          2:31.60        SCR     

  --  1208 Smith, Nailah       12 Rickards HS          2:28.90        SCR     

  --  1054 Elliott, Swayze     10 Oxford High          2:22.23        SCR     

  --   136 Wallace, Alexandra  11 Chiles HS            2:29.53        SCR     

  --   137 Wallace, Ana         9 Chiles HS            2:34.81        SCR     

  --   135 Tucker, Emma        11 Chiles HS            2:20.50        SCR     

  --   478 Gear, Kristlin      10 Fort Myers H         2:18.97        SCR     

  --   480 Kurland, Fiona       9 Fort Myers H         2:31.66        SCR     

  --   275 St John, Emma       12 Estero HS            2:36.45        SCR     

  --    41 McClung, Alexis     11 Bishop Snyde         2:33.21        SCR     

  --    46 Tuttle, Mason       10 Bishop Snyde         2:39.15        SCR     

  --     7 Kelso, Deidrianna   12 Bay HS               2:29.50        SCR     

  --   130 Krueger, Juliana    11 Chiles HS            2:29.65        SCR     

  --   131 McDole, Jianni      10 Chiles HS            2:33.71        SCR     

  --   105 Taggart, Nicole     10 Calvary Chri         2:33.92        SCR     

  --   618 Stockton, Rachel    12 Lake Highlan         2:31.88        SCR     

  --   636 Lockhart, Grace     11 Leon HS              2:35.34        SCR     

  --   597 Ebanks, Samantha    11 John A. Ferg         2:35.05        SCR     

  --   674 Raynor, Aneya       10 Lincoln HS           2:35.58        SCR     

  --   715 Whitworth, Katie    11 Maclay Schoo         2:30.27        SCR     

  --   639 Sheldon, Zoe        10 Leon HS              2:38.94        SCR     

  --   489 Carlson, Aylena     12 Gainesville          2:39.23        SCR     

  --   493 Page, Carter        11 Gainesville          2:30.42        SCR     

  --   483 Scrabis, Avery      10 Fort Myers H         2:30.28        SCR     

  --   586 Ellis, Leanne       12 Island Coast         2:31.57        SCR     

  --   591 Quick, Danielle     11 Island Coast         2:34.39        SCR     

  --   494 Porter, Emma         9 Gainesville          2:31.77        SCR     

  

 Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run High School

 ===================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 1:52.28  2012        Otniel Teixeira, Lake Brantley            

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

 ===================================================================================

   1     3 Warren, Calahan     12 Auburndale H         1:54.46    1:55.63   4  10   

   2   217 Moultrie, Derwin    11 Coral Reef H         1:56.79    1:56.80   4   8   

   3   548 Markowski, Quasan   11 HB Plant HS          1:59.22    1:58.36   3   6   

   4   801 Gunter, Malik       12 Miami Sunset         1:57.70    1:58.77   4   5   

   5   726 Simpkins, Steven    11 Maclay Schoo         2:01.73    1:59.01   2   4   

   6   567 Welch, Daniel       12 Holy Trinity         1:56.96    1:59.21   4   3   

   7    52 Gehret, James       12 Bishop Snyde         2:00.33    1:59.24   3   2   

   8   290 Lunsford, William   12 Evangelical          1:58.56    1:59.28   4   1   

   9  1431 Boucher, Alex       10 Winter Park          1:57.46    1:59.90   4 

  10  1234 Glick, Daniel       12 Rome High Sc         1:59.04    2:00.24   4 

  11   604 Bermudez, Adrian    12 John A. Ferg         2:00.74    2:00.88   2 

  12   623 Skidelsky, Tyler    12 Lake Highlan         2:01.47    2:01.89   2 

  13  1128 Cabral, Joseph      12 Pine Crest H         2:00.02    2:02.26   3 

  14   241 Urban, Brendon      11 Creekside HS         2:03.91    2:02.87   1 

  15  1087 Perkins, Taylor     12 Pensacola Bo         2:00.51    2:03.14   3 

  16   658 Wallenfelsz, Adam   11 Leon HS              2:03.93    2:03.40   1 

  17  1385 Jones, Matthew      11 West Florida         1:59.71    2:03.58   3 

  18   172 Runtschke, Austin   12 Chiles HS            2:02.50    2:03.66   2 

  19  1170 Pressley, Stefan    11 Pine Forest          2:01.88    2:03.84   2 

  20  1351 Cole, Bryce         10 Wakulla HS           2:02.98    2:03.87   1 

  21  1143 Srour, Noah         11 Pine Crest H         2:00.97    2:05.05   2 

  22    34 Jubran, Nathan       9 Bishop Kenny         2:04.32    2:07.61   1 

  23  1136 Knezevich, Ron      10 Pine Crest H         2:02.51    2:09.58   2 

  24  1383 Johnson, Michael    12 West Florida         2:03.73    2:09.94   1 

  25   278 Dorn, Jacob         11 Estero HS            1:59.90    2:10.13   3 

  26   287 Slater, Christian   12 Estero HS            2:02.73    2:11.03   2 

  27   255 Harris, Oscar       11 Eagles Landi         2:04.60    2:15.77   1 

  --   152 Hernandez, Allan    12 Chiles HS            1:59.28        SCR     

  --   162 Murray, Tyson       12 Chiles HS            2:04.86        SCR     

  --   506 Locascio, Logan     10 Gainesville          2:04.54        SCR     

  --   931 Asouzu, Charles     10 Northview            2:04.45        SCR     

  --   142 Bartlett, Avery     12 Chiles HS            1:52.27        SCR     

  --   149 Grigas, Jared       12 Chiles HS            2:02.92        SCR     

  --  1073 Thomas, Alex        11 Oxford High          2:01.69        SCR     

  

 Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School

 ========================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 13.51  2007        Teona Rodgers, Wharton                      

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

 ========================================================================================

   1   245 Welsh, Olivia       11 Dunedin HS             14.10      14.46  -0.5  4  10   

   2   602 Johnson, Kamaria    12 John A. Ferg           14.56      15.07  -0.5  4   8   

   3  1406 Tate, Aria          10 Wharton HS             14.98      15.11  -0.5  4   6   

   4   243 Morrison, Gillian   11 Douglas HS             14.98      15.43  -0.5  4   5   

   5  1403 Holt, Avonti        10 Wharton HS             15.84      15.78   1.5  3   4   

   6   294 Dogan, Christianna  12 Famu High Sc           15.70      16.13   1.5  3   3   

   7  1155 Sanders, Shaniya    10 Pine Forest            15.49      16.30  -0.5  4   2   

   8  1159 Thompson, Michaela  10 Pine Forest            15.71      16.47   1.5  3   1   

   9  1076 Hardy, Tytavia       9 Pensacola Bo           16.57      16.65   1.5  3 

  10     8 Valcourt, Laura     12 Bay HS                 16.68      16.73   1.4  2 

  11   559 Kilborne, mckenzie  12 Holy Trinity           16.09      16.86   1.5  3 

  12   705 Heuchan, Julianna    9 Maclay Schoo           16.92      16.91   1.4  2 

  13   556 Britten, Taya       12 Holy Trinity           16.08      17.11   1.5  3 

  14   637 Powell, Madeline     9 Leon HS                17.10      17.18   1.4  2 

  15  1078 Madison, Sophia     10 Pensacola Bo           17.55      17.25   1.4  2 

  16   126 Cunningham, Elizab  11 Chiles HS              18.61      17.26   0.9  1 

  17  1202 Korie, Melody       12 Rickards HS            15.34      17.34  -0.5  4 

  18   124 Bello, Maria        12 Chiles HS              16.11      17.36   1.5  3 

  19   666 Hawkins, Kayla      11 Lincoln HS             18.25      17.38   0.9  1 

  20  1043 Jude, Annemarie     12 Our Lady of            17.21      17.43   1.4  2 

  21  1048 Rodriguez, Sofia    12 Our Lady of            18.13      17.77   0.9  1 

  22    48 Young, Brandi       11 Bishop Snyde           18.70      17.84   0.9  1 

  23    47 Williams, Sade      11 Bishop Snyde           18.32      18.00   0.9  1 

  24  1102 Boulay, Shaynah      9 Pine Crest H           17.40      18.24   1.4  2 

  25   324 West, Auryn          8 Florida High                      19.93   1.4  2 

  26  1034 Barrios, Natalie    12 Our Lady of            19.44      20.20   0.9  1 

  27   588 guerrero, emily     11 Island Coast           16.22      21.09   1.5  3 

  --   219 Fields, Jordan      11 Creekside HS           14.45         FS  -0.5  4 

  --  1118 Strain, Britta       8 Pine Crest H           15.69        SCR          

  --   297 Roberts, Asya        8 Famu High Sc           19.14        SCR          

  --   128 Hutto, Jillian       9 Chiles HS              21.38        SCR          

  --   298 Roberts, Laylah     11 Famu High Sc           18.56        SCR          

  --  1060 Ramsey, Rajah       12 Oxford High            16.88        SCR          

  --  1111 Logue, Taylor       10 Pine Crest H           18.74        SCR          

  --  1050 Zacarias, Sofia     11 Our Lady of            19.14        SCR          

  

 Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School

 ========================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 13.84  2010        Pablo Alvarez, Belen Jesuit                 

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

 ========================================================================================

   1   681 Burt, John          12 Lincoln HS             13.97      14.13   0.2  4  10   

   2  1438 Rose, Gavin         12 Winter Park            14.63      14.72   0.2  4   8   

   3    17 Mejia, Daniel       11 Belen Jesuit           15.54      15.39   1.2  3   6   

   4  1226 Roberts, Omar       11 Rickards HS            15.49      15.48   1.2  3   5   

   5  1379 Espinoza, Valentin  11 West Florida           14.75      15.54   0.2  4   4   

   6  1213 Brooks, Benjamin    12 Rickards HS            15.65      15.56   1.2  3   3   

   7  1173 Suggs, Azayah       11 Pine Forest            15.46      15.65   0.2  4   2   

   8    13 Francoeur, Stephan  12 Belen Jesuit           15.44      15.74   0.2  4   1   

   9  1434 Fountain, Ronnie    12 Winter Park            15.27      15.74   0.2  4 

  10   696 Johnson, Vincent    11 Lincoln HS             15.23      15.77   0.2  4 

  11   300 Jackson, Christoph  11 Famu High Sc           15.36      15.82   0.2  4 

  12   141 Barnes, Abraham     12 Chiles HS              15.77      16.28  -0.5  2 

  13   582 Olsen, Daniel       11 Ida S. Baker           15.99      16.30  -0.5  2 

  14   575 Colon, Luis         11 Ida S. Baker           15.48      16.33   1.2  3 

  15  1127 Bridges, Tony        9 Pine Crest H           16.64      16.76  -0.5  2 

  16  1082 Jones, Breon        12 Pensacola Bo           17.09      17.13  -0.5  2 

  17   257 Queen, Sean          9 Eagles Landi           16.63      17.26  -0.5  2 

  18    51 Felix, Joe          11 Bishop Snyde           18.04      18.52   1.0  1 

  19  1125 Ballou, Johnathan    9 Pine Crest H           20.62      20.20   1.0  1 

  20    50 Brennan, Alex       11 Bishop Snyde           20.79      20.72   1.0  1 

  --   177 Wester, Rock        10 Chiles HS              15.58         FS   1.2  3 

  --   926 Holmes, Leonard     71 North Florid           15.60         DQ   1.2  3 

 

Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School

 ===================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 8:59.50  2014        Sukhi Khosla, Leon                        

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

 ===================================================================================

   1   648 Khosla, Sukhi       12 Leon HS              8:59.50    9:03.57   2  10   

   2  1423 Martins, Franco     12 Windermere P         9:16.03    9:03.87   2   8   

   3  1254 Zentmeyer, James    12 Sickles HS           9:23.28    9:04.15   2   6   

   4  1441 Vaughan, Connor     12 Wolfson High         9:24.48    9:04.99   2   5   

   5   545 Guyton, Jack        12 HB Plant HS          9:20.35    9:08.60   2   4   

   6   611 Keith, Devyn        11 John Curtis          9:17.43    9:12.04   2   3   

   7   799 Diaz, Nick          12 Miami Sunset         9:37.92    9:15.17   2   2   

   8   215 Berryhill, Carlin   11 Coral Reef H         9:27.69    9:20.37   2   1   

   9   654 Scott, Hunter       12 Leon HS              9:29.05    9:20.38   2 

  10   162 Murray, Tyson       12 Chiles HS            9:31.92    9:23.87   2 

  11  1298 McLeod, Kaleb       12 Trinity Christia     9:20.80    9:25.45   2 

  12   702 Pottorff, Caleb     10 Lincoln Park         9:34.28    9:26.25   1 

  13   216 Convey, Kurt        12 Coral Reef H         9:13.36    9:28.18   2 

  14   152 Hernandez, Allan    12 Chiles HS            9:44.46    9:32.66   1 

  15   565 Cacciatore, Andrew  12 Holy Trinity         9:29.64    9:32.90   2 

  16  1195 Correa, Gabriel     11 Ransom Everg         9:35.39    9:34.92   1 

  17   736 Camps, Garrett      12 Melbourne HS         9:34.07    9:34.99   2 

  18  1135 Kennedy, Michael    10 Pine Crest H         9:53.81    9:36.07   1 

  19   117 Davidson Turner, C  12 Cardinal Moo         9:49.03    9:36.50   1 

  20  1299 Cook, Chas          11 Trinity Prep         9:34.31    9:38.28   1 

  21   486 McGregor, Dean      12 Fort Myers H         9:30.79    9:38.38   2 

  22   547 Leverone, Rob       11 HB Plant HS          9:50.51    9:38.67   1 

  23  1303 Mandato, Trent      10 Trinity Prep         9:51.80    9:39.49   1 

  24  1237 Bradtmueller, Adam  11 Sarasota HS          9:26.44    9:40.90   2 

  25   229 Bias, Zack          12 Creekside HS         9:51.37    9:41.66   1 

  26  1304 Millson, Jesse      11 Trinity Prep         9:38.49   x9:43.55   1 

  27    21 Roca, Nicolas       11 Belen Jesuit         9:50.09    9:47.22   1 

  28  1433 Brenner, Henry      12 Winter Park          9:49.21    9:49.90   1 

  29   149 Grigas, Jared       12 Chiles HS            9:42.33   x9:51.27   1 

  30  1295 Jones, Mason        10 Titusville H         9:50.30    9:51.80   1 

  31    22 Rodriguez, Ryan     12 Belen Jesuit         9:15.49    9:52.89   2 

  --   288 Vallette, Dillion   12 Estero HS            9:34.11        DNF   1 

  --   142 Bartlett, Avery     12 Chiles HS            9:53.76        SCR     

  --    16 Lopez, Jaime        11 Belen Jesuit         9:55.02        SCR     

  

 Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School

 ===================================================================================

  Meet Record: $ 10:15.70  2013        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)        

     Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

 ===================================================================================

   1  1426 Gibbons, Rafaella    9 Winter Park         10:45.00   10:42.20   2  10   

   2  1114 Montgomery, Julia   11 Pine Crest H        10:44.06   10:43.16   2   8   

   3   302 Jennings, Gabriell  11 First Baptis        10:58.11   10:43.75   2   6   

   4    95 Brookover, Hannah   11 Calvary Chri        11:17.38   10:47.25   2   5   

   5   303 DeLay, Kayley       10 Fletcher HS         11:07.60   10:53.06   2   4   

   6   289 Candiano, Sarah     12 Evangelical         10:59.55   10:56.32   2   3   

   7     2 Fair, Shannon       12 Aquinas             11:03.41   11:01.75   2   2   

   8   135 Tucker, Emma        11 Chiles HS           11:10.62   11:01.97   1   1   

   9    65 Hajda, Ally         10 Bolles HS           11:21.80   11:03.79   1 

  10    80 Wilson, Mackenzie   11 Bolles HS           10:50.95   11:04.63   2 

  11   226 Taylor, Jessica     12 Creekside HS        11:21.14   11:07.76   2 

  12  1047 Quijano, Sabrina    10 Our Lady of         11:41.55   11:09.88   1 

  13    74 Shapiro, Rachel      9 Bolles HS           11:18.18  x11:09.89   1 

  14   532 Pujals, Alyssa      11 Gulliver Pre        11:06.58   11:12.20   2 

  15    94 Cheeseman, Claire   10 BrentwoodA A        11:04.28   11:13.47   2 

  16   213 Tomaini, Lindsay    11 Community Sc        11:29.10   11:14.57   1 

  17   624 Jaffer, Fatema      12 Lake Mary HS        11:08.90   11:17.85   2 

  18  1287 Rischar, Brianna    12 St. Thomas A        11:22.20   11:18.98   1 

  19   220 Openshaw, Colleen   12 Creekside HS        11:15.76   11:21.50   2 

  20   120 Parrish, Maggie     11 Chamberlain         11:29.74   11:23.76   1 

  21   136 Wallace, Alexandra  11 Chiles HS           11:34.28   11:24.55   1 

  22  1340 Bartlett, Autumn    12 University H        11:04.93   11:25.22   2 

  23    71 O'Riordan, Aoife    10 Bolles HS           11:38.85  x11:25.63   1 

  24    62 DeHechavarria, Ash  12 Bolles HS           11:38.73  x11:32.02   1 

  25   484 Towe, Mallory       12 Fort Myers H        11:37.83   11:32.33   1 

  26  1428 Jenkins, Elizabeth  10 Winter Park         11:19.30   11:34.58   1 

  27  1427 Herndon, Hana       10 Winter Park         11:12.19  x11:40.10   2 

  28  1121 Yared, Mahdere       6 Pine Crest H        11:49.49   11:48.97   1 

  29   814 Crist, Claire       10 Niceville HS        11:45.01   11:57.67   1 

  30    79 Wilkinson, Brittan  10 Bolles HS           11:38.35  x11:58.56   1 

  31  1258 Umbarger, Becca     11 Signal Mount        11:40.88   12:00.02   1 

  --   137 Wallace, Ana         9 Chiles HS           11:46.35        SCR     

  --  1123 Yared, Tsion         8 Pine Crest H        11:01.82        SCR     

 

              Girls - High School - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored

 ===============================================================================

     1) Lincoln HS                  27        2) Wharton HS                 19   

     2) Pine Forest HS              19        4) John A. Ferguson HS        16   

     5) Douglas HS                  15        6) Estero HS                  14   

     6) Ransom Everglades School    14        6) Pine Crest HS              14   

     6) Creekside HS                14       10) Niceville HS               13   

    10) Winter Park HS              13       12) Florida High School        11   

    13) Eagles Landing Christian A  10       13) Dunedin HS                 10   

    13) Space Coast HS              10       13) Maclay School              10   

    17) Pensacola HS                 9       18) Our Lady of Lourdes Acade   8   

    18) Stanton Prep                 8       18) Gulf Breeze HS              8   

    21) Signal Mountain High Schoo   6       21) First Baptist Christian     6   

    21) Tavares HS                   6       24) Calvary Christian (Clearw   5   

    24) Holy Trinity Academy         5       26) Fletcher HS                 4   

    27) FAMU High School             3       27) Evangelical Christian Sch   3   

    27) Rickards HS                  3       27) Gainesville HS              3   

    31) Aquinas                      2       32) Chiles HS                   1   

    32) University HS                1       32) Ida S. Baker HS             1   

  

               Boys - High School - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored

 ===============================================================================

     1) West Florida Tech HS        34        2) Lincoln HS                 25   

     3) Rickards HS                 22        3) Creekside HS               22   

     5) Pensacola HS                20        6) Winter Park HS             18   

     7) Gainesville HS              14        7) Leon HS                    14   

     9) Sneads High School          13        9) Maclay School              13   

    11) New Dimensions HS           12       12) Madison County HS          11   

    12) Evangelical Christian Scho  11       14) Belen Jesuit Preparatory   10   

    14) Wakulla HS                  10       14) Auburndale HS              10   

    14) HB Plant HS                 10       18) Bishop Kenny HS             9   

    18) Coral Reef HS                9       20) Windermere Prep             8   

    20) South Fort Myers HS          8       20) Pine Crest HS               8   

    20) Ida S. Baker HS              8       24) Miami Sunset HS             7   

    25) University HS                6       25) Sickles HS                  6   

    27) Eagles Landing Christian A   5       27) St. Augustine HS            5   

    27) Pine Forest HS               5       27) Colquitt County             5   

    27) Wolfson High School          5       27) Florida High School         5   

    33) Estero HS                    4       34) Holy Trinity Academy        3   

    34) John Curtis                  3       34) Grace Christian Academy     3   

    37) Gulf Breeze HS               2       37) John A. Ferguson HS         2   

    37) Bishop Snyder HS             2       37) Pensacola Booker T. Washi   2   

    41) Niceville HS                 1                                           

 



Number of Elite performances: 224

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Meeker, Darin (Maclay,FL)
Guyton, Jack (Plant,FL)
Welsh, Olivia (Dunedin,FL)
Pottorff, Caleb (Lincoln Park,FL)
Archer, Lauren (Ransom Everglades,FL)
Montgomery, Julia (Pine Crest,FL)
Martins, Franco (Windermere Prep,FL)
Kennedy, Michael (Pine Crest,FL)
Cook, Chas (Trinity Prep,FL)
Hernandez, Allan (Chiles,FL)
Correa, Gabriel (Ransom Everglades,FL)
Diaz, Nick (Miami Sunset,FL)
Berryhill, Carlin (Coral Reef,FL)
Dehechavarria, Ash (Bolles,FL)
Boys Relay (Estero,FL)
Rodriguez, Ryan (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian,FL)
Boys Relay (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Quijano, Sabrina (Our Lady of Lourdes,FL)
DeLay, Kayley (Duncan U. Fletcher,FL)
Keith, Devyn (John Curtis,LA)
Girls Relay (Pine Forest,FL)
Skage, Gregory (Winter Park,FL)
Taylor, Jessica (Creekside,FL)
Girls Relay (Pine Crest,FL)
Candiano, Sarah (Evangelical Christian,FL)
Bergmann, Sophia (Niceville,FL)
Tate, Aria (Wharton,FL)
Johnson, Kamaria (Ferguson,FL)
Fair, Shannon (Aquinas,GA)
Tomaini, Lindsay (Community School of Naples,FL)
Rivers, Bryanna (Wharton,FL)
Girls Relay (Estero,FL)
Girls Relay (Creekside,FL)
Salcedo, Breeana (Estero,FL)
Droogsma, Jessie (Gulf Breeze,FL)
Boys Relay (Pensacola,FL)
Gibbons, Rafaella (Winter Park,FL)
Bias, Zach (Creekside,FL)
Murray, Tyson (Chiles,FL)
Mandato, Trent (Trinity Prep,FL)
Brown, Monty (Pensacola,FL)
Horsley, Harley (Tavares,FL)
Blackwell, Erin (Springstead,FL)
Woods, Searra (Wharton,FL)
Bartlett, Autumn (University,FL)
Roca, Nicolas (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Rischar, Brianna (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Boys Relay (Pine Crest,FL)
Welch, Daniel (Holy Trinity,FL)
O'Riordan, Aoife (Bolles,FL)
Girls Relay (Niceville,FL)
Vaughan, Connor (Wolfson,FL)
Mejia, Daniel (Belen,NM)
Strawder, Kaleah (Pine Forest,FL)
Boys Relay (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Wallace, Alexandra (Chiles,FL)
Towe, Mallory (Fort Myers,FL)
Openshaw, Colleen (Creekside,FL)
Girls Relay (Bishop Snyder,FL)
Jenkins, Elizabeth (Winter Park,FL)
Burt, John (Lincoln,FL)
Rose, Gavin (Winter Park,FL)
Roberts, Omar (Rickards,FL)
Espinoza, Valentino (West Florida,FL)
Brooks, Benjamin (Rickards,FL)
Suggs, Azayah (Pine Forest,FL)
Francoeur, Stephane (Belen Jesuit,FL)
Fountain, Ronnie (Winter Park,FL)
Johnson, Vincent (Lincoln,FL)
Jackson, Christoph (Florida A & M University,FL)
Mcgregor, Dean (Fort Myers,FL)
Jones, Mason (Titusville,FL)
Millson, Jesse (Trinity Prep,FL)
Davidson-Turner, C (Cardinal Mooney,FL)
Grigas, Jared (Chiles,FL)
Brenner, Henry (Winter Park,FL)
Leverone, Robert (Plant,FL)
Bradtmueller, Adam (Sarasota,FL)
Khosla, Sukhi (Leon,FL)
Camps, Garrett (Melbourne,FL)
Cacciatore, Andrew (Holy Trinity,FL)
Mcleod, Kaleb (Trinity Christian,GA)
Scott, Hunter (Leon,FL)
Convey, Kurt (Coral Reef,FL)
Zentmeyer, James (Sickles,FL)
Roberts, Bobby (Lincoln,FL)
Wert, Jeremy (Sneads,FL)
Washington, Murray (West Florida,FL)
Smith Jr, Dominic (Creekside,FL)
Busch, Nicholas (University,FL)
Duncan, Jonathan (Florida High,FL)
Campbell, D'Eldrick (Leon,FL)
Johnson, Damond (West Florida,FL)
Perkins, Taylor (Booker T. Washington,FL)
Escobar, George (Maclay,FL)
Jackson, Javen (West Florida,FL)
Hill, Sean (Wakulla,FL)
Lawson, Jeremy (Gainesville,FL)
Forbes, Leander (Leon,FL)
Fredrickson, Devin (Creekside,FL)
Stevens, Solomon (Rickards,FL)
Flemings, Devonte (Rickards,FL)
Boys Relay (Lincoln,FL)
Boys Relay (South Fort Myers,FL)
Boys Relay (Sneads,FL)
Boys Relay (Gainesville,FL)
Boys Relay (Eagles Landing Christian Academy,GA)
Boys Relay (Pine Forest,FL)
Boys Relay (Ida Baker,FL)
Boys Relay (Creekside,FL)
Boys Relay (West Florida Tech,FL)
Boys Relay (Maclay,FL)
Boys Relay (Ferguson,FL)
Boys Relay (Niceville,FL)
Boys Relay (Rickards,FL)
Pressley, Stefan (Pine Forest,FL)
Cole, Bryce (Wakulla,FL)
Warren, Calahan (Auburndale,FL)
Moultrie, Derwin (Coral Reef,FL)
Markowski, Quasan (Plant,FL)
Gunter, Malik (Miami Sunset,FL)
Simpkins, Steven (Maclay,FL)
Lunsford, William (Evangelical Christian,FL)
Boucher, Alex (Winter Park,FL)
Gehret, James (Bishop Snyder,FL)
Glick, Daniel (Rome,GA)
Cabral, Joseph (Pine Crest,FL)
Runtschke, Austin (Chiles,FL)
Jones, Matthew (West Florida,FL)
Bermudez, Adrian (Ferguson,FL)
Wallenfelsz, Adam (Leon,FL)
Urban, Brendon (Creekside,FL)
Skidelsky, Tyler (Lake Highland Prep,FL)
Gavin, Keith (Wakulla,FL)
Campbell, Antwaun (Eagles Landing Christian Academy,GA)
Chery, Georges (New Dimensions,FL)
Sharp, Jamal (West Florida,FL)
Gachette, Bernie (New Dimensions,FL)
Monlyn, James (Madison County,FL)
Bell, Brandon (Pensacola,FL)
Baker, Shondarius (Rickards,FL)
Jones, Sharod (Madison County,FL)
Conner, Paul (St. Augustine,FL)
McMichael, Drew (Evangelical Christian,FL)
Morrison, Gillian (Douglas,FL)
Holt, Avonti (Wharton,FL)
Heuchan, Julianna (Maclay,FL)
Kilborne, Mckenzie (Holy Trinity,FL)
Valcourt, Laura (Bay,FL)
Hardy, Tytavia (Booker T. Washington,FL)
Thompson, Michaela (Pine Forest,FL)
Sanders, Shaniya (Pine Forest,FL)
Dogan, Christianna (Florida A & M University,FL)
Jennings, Gabrielle (First Baptist Christian,LA)
Parrish, Maggie (Chamberlain,FL)
Crist, Claire (Niceville,FL)
Herndon, Hana (Winter Park,FL)
Wilkinson, Brittany (Bolles,FL)
Umbarger, Becca (Signal Mountain,TN)
Shapiro, Rachel (Bolles,FL)
Yared, Mahdere (Pine Crest,FL)
Tucker, Emma (Chiles,FL)
Hajda, Allison (Bolles,FL)
Wilson, Mackenzie (Bolles,FL)
Cheeseman, Claire (Brentwood Academy,TN)
Jaffer, Fatema (Lake Mary,FL)
Pujals, Alyssa (Pine Crest,FL)
Wilson, Tamani (Lincoln,FL)
Farmer, Karyelle (Florida High,FL)
Sheppard, Nati (Ransom Everglades,FL)
Chambers, Janaya (Stanton,FL)
Simpkins, Lonzetta (Maclay,FL)
Huff, Briana (Lincoln,FL)
Girls Relay (Gainesville,FL)
Girls Relay (Lincoln,FL)
Girls Relay (Pensacola,FL)
Girls Relay (Florida A & M University,FL)
Girls Relay (Eagles Landing Christian Academy,GA)
Girls Relay (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Girls Relay (Maclay,FL)
Girls Relay (Our Lady of Lourdes,FL)
Girls Relay (Ferguson,FL)
Girls Relay (Holy Trinity,FL)
Girls Relay (Signal Mountain,TN)
Girls Relay (University,FL)
Schneidewind, Hannah (Niceville,FL)
Castella, Emily (Our Lady of Lourdes,FL)
Gavulic, Lauren (Ferguson,FL)
Smith, Shelby (Holy Trinity,FL)
Cline, Daley (Estero,FL)
Giovanniello, Mega (Estero,FL)
Lyons, Sage (Sarasota,FL)
Garcia, Nicolle (Ferguson,FL)
Krajniak, Gabriell (Mosley,FL)
Gerry, Grace (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Schwartz, Amanda (Pine Crest,FL)
Soltis, Kaitlyn (University High,FL)
Willis, Caroline (Maclay,FL)
Zeller, Skye (Space Coast,FL)
White, Melanie (Winter Park,FL)
Whitaker, Jada (Pine Forest,FL)
Wilburn, Leelah (Lincoln,FL)
Poole, Lindsey (Maclay,FL)
Lucas, Alexis (Pine Forest,FL)
Fields, Jordan (Creekside,FL)
Washington, Brianna (Creekside,FL)
Lingle, Katie (Signal Mountain,TN)
Spencer, Sydney (Eagles Landing Christian Academy,GA)
Odum, Kyra (Florida High,FL)
Clark, Syniah (Ida Baker,FL)
Korie, Melody (Rickards,FL)


Elite Performances:

B-PV 16'5.0 Mcmichael, Drew, 12, Evangelical
B-PV 15'0.0 Meeker, Darin, 11, Maclay Schoo
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Skage, Gregory, 10, Winter Park
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Conner, Paul, 11, St. Augustin
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.0 Morrison, Gillian, 11, Douglas
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0 Fields, Jordan, 11, Creekside
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.5 Washington, Briana, 10, Creekside
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.5 Spencer, Sydney, 12, Eagles Landi
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.25 Lingle, Katie, 11, Signal Mount
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.0 Korie, Melody, 12, Rickards
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.5 Odum, Kyra, 8, Florida
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'1.5 Clark, Syniah, 11, Ida S. Baker
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.75 Lawson, Jeremy, 11, Gainesville
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'10.75 Jones, Sharod, 12, Madison Coun
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.75 Bell, Brandon, 11, Pensacola
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.5 Baker, Shondarius, 12, Rickards
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.5 Washington, Murray, 11, West Florida
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.0 Chery, Georges, 11, New Dimensio
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.0 Monlyn, James, 12, Madison Coun
DS STATE- G-DT 123'8.0 Bergmann, Sophia, 12, Niceville
DS STATE- G-DT 120'0.0 Droogsma, Jessie, 12, Gulf Breeze
DS Regional- G-DT 114'8.0 Poole, Lindsey, 12, Maclay Schoo
DS Regional- G-DT 107'2.0 Strawder, Kaleah, 11, Pine Forest
DS Regional- G-DT 106'3.0 Lucas, Alexis, 11, Pine Forest
DS Regional- G-DT 102'8.0 Whitaker, Jada, 11, Pine Forest
DS Regional- G-DT 102'4.0 Wilburn, Leelah, 10, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-DT 164'3.0 Stolsig, Dane, 12, West Florida
B-HJ 6'8.0 Gavin, Keith, 11, Wakulla
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Brown, Monty, 11, Pensacola
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Gachette, Bernie, 12, New Dimensio
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Burt, John, 12, Lincoln
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Sharp, Jamal, 11, West Florida
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Chery, Georges, 11, New Dimensio
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Campbell, Antwaun, 12, Eagles Landi
G-4x800 9:24.95 Girls Relay, , Estero
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:41.92 Girls Relay, , Our Lady Of Lourdes Academy
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:43.04 Girls Relay, , John A. Ferguson
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:49.64 Girls Relay, , Holy Trinity Academy
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:53.02 Girls Relay, , Pine Crest
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:54.10 Girls Relay, , Niceville
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:54.70 Girls Relay, , Signal Mountain
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:55.64 Girls Relay, , University
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:05.48 Girls Relay, , Creekside
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:09.93 Girls Relay, , Pine Forest
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:13.95 Girls Relay, , Maclay School
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:17.46 Girls Relay, , Bishop Snyder
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:19.41 Girls Relay, , Bishop Kenny
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:06.85 Boys Relay, , Creekside
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:07.48 Boys Relay, , Pine Crest
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:12.50 Boys Relay, , West Florida Tech
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:17.37 Boys Relay, , Bishop Kenny
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:17.48 Boys Relay, , Estero
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:18.74 Boys Relay, , Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:26.71 Boys Relay, , John A. Ferguson
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:26.73 Boys Relay, , Niceville
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:28.36 Boys Relay, , Pine Forest
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:30.46 Boys Relay, , Lincoln
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:32.64 Boys Relay, , Maclay School
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:35.99 Boys Relay, , Rickards
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.47 Girls Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.67 Girls Relay, , Pensacola
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.89 Girls Relay, , Florida
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.83 Girls Relay, , Eagles Landing Christian Acade
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.25 Girls Relay, , Pine Forest
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.84 Girls Relay, , Gainesville
B-4x100 41.98 Boys Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.03 Boys Relay, , South Fort Myers
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.46 Boys Relay, , Pensacola
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.80 Boys Relay, , Colquitt County
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.33 Boys Relay, , Gainesville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.83 Boys Relay, , Eagles Landing Christian Acade
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.85 Boys Relay, , Creekside
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.05 Boys Relay, , Ida S. Baker
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.58 Boys Relay, , Pine Forest
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.13 Boys Relay, , Sneads
DS STATE- G-400 56.98 Wilson, Tamani, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-400 57.48 Chambers, Janaya, 11, Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-400 59.20 Sheppard, Nati, 12, Ransom Everg
DS STATE- G-400 59.57 Huff, Briana, 12, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-400 1:00.00 Woods, Searra, 10, Wharton
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.48 Simpkins, Lonzetta, 9, Maclay Schoo
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.49 Farmer, Karyelle, 10, Florida
DS Regional- B-400 50.20 Smith Jr, Dominic, 11, Creekside
DS Regional- B-400 50.38 Wert, Jeremy, , Sneads
DS Regional- B-400 50.56 Busch, Nicholas, 12, University H
DS Regional- B-400 50.59 Duncan, Jonathan, 10, Florida
DS Regional- B-400 50.61 Campbell, D'Eldric, 12, Leon
DS Regional- B-400 50.94 Johnson, Damond, 10, West Florida
DS Regional- B-400 50.95 Perkins, Taylor, 12, Pensacola Bo
DS Regional- B-400 51.05 Escobar, George, 11, Maclay Schoo
DS Regional- B-400 51.11 Jackson, Javen, 11, West Florida
DS Regional- B-400 51.26 Hill, Sean, 12, Wakulla
DS Regional- B-400 51.26 Lawson, Jeremy, 11, Gainesville
DS Regional- B-400 51.49 Flemings, Devonte, 12, Rickards
DS Regional- B-400 51.59 Forbes, Leander, 10, Leon
DS Regional- B-400 51.69 Fredrickson, Devin, 10, Creekside
DS Regional- B-400 51.77 Washington, Murray, 11, West Florida
DS Regional- B-400 51.81 Stevens, Solomon, 11, Rickards
DS Regional- B-400 51.93 Roberts, Bobby, 12, Lincoln
G-800 2:14.09 Zeller, Skye, 11, Space Coast
G-800 2:14.46 Archer, Lauren, 11, Ransom Everg
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.15 Horsley, Harley, 12, Tavares
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.54 Rivers, Bryanna, 10, Wharton
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.29 Salcedo, Breeana, 11, Estero
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.33 White, Melanie, 9, Winter Park
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.36 Gavulic, Lauren, 12, John A. Ferg
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.49 Willis, Caroline, 10, Maclay Schoo
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.38 Smith, Shelby, 11, Holy Trinity
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.68 Cline, Daley, 11, Estero
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.21 Giovanniello, Mega, 10, Estero
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.24 Lyons, Sage, 10, Sarasota
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.58 Blackwell, Erin, 12, Springstead
DS Regional- G-800 2:25.28 Schneidewind, Hann, 9, Niceville
DS Regional- G-800 2:25.61 Garcia, Nicolle, 10, John A. Ferg
DS Regional- G-800 2:26.29 Soltis, Kaitlyn, 10, University H
DS Regional- G-800 2:26.85 Schwartz, Amanda, 7, Pine Crest H
DS Regional- G-800 2:27.18 Gerry, Grace, 10, Bishop Kenny
DS Regional- G-800 2:27.34 Krajniak, Gabriell, 12, Mosley
DS Regional- G-800 2:27.76 Castella, Emily, 12, Our Lady Of
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.63 Warren, Calahan, 12, Auburndale H
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.80 Moultrie, Derwin, 11, Coral Reef H
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.36 Markowski, Quasan, 11, Hb Plant
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.77 Gunter, Malik, 12, Miami Sunset
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.01 Simpkins, Steven, 11, Maclay Schoo
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.21 Welch, Daniel, 12, Holy Trinity
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.24 Gehret, James, 12, Bishop Snyde
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.28 Lunsford, William, 12, Evangelical
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.90 Boucher, Alex, 10, Winter Park
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.24 Glick, Daniel, 12, Rome
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.88 Bermudez, Adrian, 12, John A. Ferg
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.89 Skidelsky, Tyler, 12, Lake Highlan
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.26 Cabral, Joseph, 12, Pine Crest H
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.87 Urban, Brendon, 11, Creekside
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.14 Perkins, Taylor, 12, Pensacola Bo
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.40 Wallenfelsz, Adam, 11, Leon
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.58 Jones, Matthew, 11, West Florida
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.66 Runtschke, Austin, 12, Chiles
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.84 Pressley, Stefan, 11, Pine Forest
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.87 Cole, Bryce, 10, Wakulla
G-100H 14.46 Welsh, Olivia, 11, Dunedin
DS STATE- G-100H 15.07 Johnson, Kamaria, 12, John A. Ferg
DS STATE- G-100H 15.11 Tate, Aria, 10, Wharton
DS Regional- G-100H 15.43 Morrison, Gillian, 11, Douglas
DS Regional- G-100H 15.78 Holt, Avonti, 10, Wharton
DS Regional- G-100H 16.13 Dogan, Christianna, 12, Famu
DS Regional- G-100H 16.30 Sanders, Shaniya, 10, Pine Forest
DS Regional- G-100H 16.47 Thompson, Michaela, 10, Pine Forest
DS Regional- G-100H 16.65 Hardy, Tytavia, 9, Pensacola Bo
DS Regional- G-100H 16.73 Valcourt, Laura, 12, Bay
DS Regional- G-100H 16.86 Kilborne, Mckenzie, 12, Holy Trinity
DS Regional- G-100H 16.91 Heuchan, Julianna, 9, Maclay Schoo
B-110H 14.13 Burt, John, 12, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-110H 14.72 Rose, Gavin, 12, Winter Park
DS Regional- B-110H 15.39 Mejia, Daniel, 11, Belen Jesuit
DS Regional- B-110H 15.48 Roberts, Omar, 11, Rickards
DS Regional- B-110H 15.54 Espinoza, Valentin, 11, West Florida
DS Regional- B-110H 15.56 Brooks, Benjamin, 12, Rickards
DS Regional- B-110H 15.65 Suggs, Azayah, 11, Pine Forest
DS Regional- B-110H 15.74 Francoeur, Stephan, 12, Belen Jesuit
DS Regional- B-110H 15.74 Fountain, Ronnie, 12, Winter Park
DS Regional- B-110H 15.77 Johnson, Vincent, 11, Lincoln
DS Regional- B-110H 15.82 Jackson, Christoph, 11, Famu
B-3200 9:03.57 Khosla, Sukhi, 12, Leon
B-3200 9:03.87 Martins, Franco, 12, Windermere P
B-3200 9:04.15 Zentmeyer, James, 12, Sickles
B-3200 9:04.99 Vaughan, Connor, 12, Wolfson
B-3200 9:08.60 Guyton, Jack, 12, Hb Plant
B-3200 9:12.04 Keith, Devyn, 11, John Curtis
B-3200 9:15.17 Diaz, Nick, 12, Miami Sunset
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.37 Berryhill, Carlin, 11, Coral Reef H
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.38 Scott, Hunter, 12, Leon
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.87 Murray, Tyson, 12, Chiles
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.45 Mcleod, Kaleb, 12, Trinity Christia
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.25 Pottorff, Caleb, 10, Lincoln Park
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.18 Convey, Kurt, 12, Coral Reef H
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.66 Hernandez, Allan, 12, Chiles
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.90 Cacciatore, Andrew, 12, Holy Trinity
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.92 Correa, Gabriel, 11, Ransom Everg
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.99 Camps, Garrett, 12, Melbourne
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.07 Kennedy, Michael, 10, Pine Crest H
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.50 Davidson Turner, C, 12, Cardinal Moo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.28 Cook, Chas, 11, Trinity Prep
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.38 Mcgregor, Dean, 12, Fort Myers H
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.67 Leverone, Rob, 11, Hb Plant
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.49 Mandato, Trent, 10, Trinity Prep
DS Regional- B-3200 9:40.90 Bradtmueller, Adam, 11, Sarasota
DS Regional- B-3200 9:41.66 Bias, Zack, 12, Creekside
DS Regional- B-3200 9:43.55 Millson, Jesse, 11, Trinity Prep
DS Regional- B-3200 9:47.22 Roca, Nicolas, 11, Belen Jesuit
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.90 Brenner, Henry, 12, Winter Park
DS Regional- B-3200 9:51.27 Grigas, Jared, 12, Chiles
DS Regional- B-3200 9:51.80 Jones, Mason, 10, Titusville H
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.89 Rodriguez, Ryan, 12, Belen Jesuit
G-3200 10:42.20 Gibbons, Rafaella, 9, Winter Park
G-3200 10:43.16 Montgomery, Julia, 11, Pine Crest H
G-3200 10:43.75 Jennings, Gabriell, 11, First Baptis
G-3200 10:47.25 Brookover, Hannah, 11, Calvary Chri
G-3200 10:53.06 Delay, Kayley, 10, Fletcher
G-3200 10:56.32 Candiano, Sarah, 12, Evangelical
DS STATE- G-3200 11:01.75 Fair, Shannon, 12, Aquinas
DS STATE- G-3200 11:01.97 Tucker, Emma, 11, Chiles
DS STATE- G-3200 11:03.79 Hajda, Ally, 10, Bolles
DS STATE- G-3200 11:04.63 Wilson, Mackenzie, 11, Bolles
DS STATE- G-3200 11:07.76 Taylor, Jessica, 12, Creekside
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.88 Quijano, Sabrina, 10, Our Lady Of
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.89 Shapiro, Rachel, 9, Bolles
DS STATE- G-3200 11:12.20 Pujals, Alyssa, 11, Gulliver Pre
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.47 Cheeseman, Claire, 10, Brentwooda A
DS STATE- G-3200 11:14.57 Tomaini, Lindsay, 11, Community Sc
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.85 Jaffer, Fatema, 12, Lake Mary
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.98 Rischar, Brianna, 12, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.50 Openshaw, Colleen, 12, Creekside
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.76 Parrish, Maggie, 11, Chamberlain
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.55 Wallace, Alexandra, 11, Chiles
DS Regional- G-3200 11:25.22 Bartlett, Autumn, 12, University H
DS Regional- G-3200 11:25.63 O'Riordan, Aoife, 10, Bolles
DS Regional- G-3200 11:32.02 Dehechavarria, Ash, 12, Bolles
DS Regional- G-3200 11:32.33 Towe, Mallory, 12, Fort Myers H
DS Regional- G-3200 11:34.58 Jenkins, Elizabeth, 10, Winter Park
DS Regional- G-3200 11:40.10 Herndon, Hana, 10, Winter Park
DS Regional- G-3200 11:48.97 Yared, Mahdere, 6, Pine Crest H
DS Regional- G-3200 11:57.67 Crist, Claire, 10, Niceville
DS Regional- G-3200 11:58.56 Wilkinson, Brittan, 10, Bolles
DS Regional- G-3200 12:00.02 Umbarger, Becca, 11, Signal Mount

Number of Elite performances: 22

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State