Meet Name: Jesuit Twilight Relays
Meet Date: 2015-05-01
Meet Location: Jesuit HS - Portland,OR





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Jesuit High School-OR       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2015 10:40 PM
                    JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS 2015 - 5/1/2015                     
                          JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS 2015                          
                              JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash (ELITE 100) Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodcock, Danelle            Barlow                 12.03      11.98   10   
  2 Mattson, Jestena             Hood River V           12.09      12.01    8   
  3 Dean, Anna                   Hillsboro              12.08      12.20    6   
  4 Turner, Sara                 Barlow                 12.29      12.37    5   
  5 Thomas, Krissy               Hillsboro              12.34      12.39    4   
  6 Colson, Lena                 Jesuit                 12.51      12.40    3   
  7 Dixon, Alexa                 Jesuit                 12.37      12.42    2   
  8 Washington, Malika           Central Cath           12.40      12.59    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noil, Shayla                 Grant                  12.63      12.37   6  10   
  2 Taube, Kennedy               Hillsboro              12.54      12.52   6   8   
  3 Wright, Cassin               Grant                  12.39      12.53   6   6   
  4 Hale, Zharia                 Central Cath           12.58      12.58   6   5   
  5 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Sheldon                12.44      12.61   6   4   
  6 Flannery, Piper              Summit                 12.66      12.66   6   3   
  7 Rhodes, Kinnah               Benson                 12.91      12.68   4   2   
  8 Miller-Moylan, Lexus         Beaverton              12.88      12.68   4   1   
  9 Gabriel, Olivia              Central Cath           12.82      12.71   5 
 10 Paven, Lauren                Tigard                 12.88      12.73   4 
 11 Yeaney, Bendu                St Mary's Ac           13.18      12.76   2 
 12 Nekepemi, Alaere             Aloha                  12.91      12.77   4 
 13 Ford, Riley                  Central Cath           12.84      12.78   5 
 14 Murata, Tamaki               Camas                  13.04      12.78   4 
 15 Davis, Jordan                Camas                  13.14      12.78   2 
 16 Carman, Taylor               Sheldon                12.64      12.81   6 
 17 Franke, Tess                 Cleveland (O           13.09      12.82   3 
 18 Quade, Karsyn                Camas                  12.81      12.83   5 
 19 White, Perri (Koko)          Central Cath           13.06      12.83   3 
 20 Peters, Simone               Lincoln                12.81      12.84   5 
 20 Connelly, Sarah              Valley Catho           13.44      12.84   1 
 22 Allen, Macie                 Barlow                 12.64      12.84   6 
 23 Fassold, Amanda              Glencoe                13.12      12.87   3 
 24 Hergert, Madison             Newberg                12.99      12.97   4 
 25 Helm, Nicole                 Lakeridge              13.05      13.00   4 
 26 Laber, Anna                  Central Cath           13.14      13.00   3 
 27 Phillis, McKenzie            St Mary's Ac           13.29      13.01   1 
 28 McCrae, Cari                 West Salem             13.10      13.01   3 
 29 Domier, Gabrielle            Tigard                 13.24      13.01   2 
 30 O'Connor, Kiley              Southridge             13.14      13.07   2 
 31 Nasson, Sarah                Lincoln                12.97      13.09   4 
 32 Harold, Lily                 Lincoln                12.84      13.10   5 
 33 Sears, Hailey                Jesuit                 13.28      13.12   2 
 34 Ellsworth, Maddy             Hillsboro              13.12      13.13   3 
 35 Normand, Emma                Summit                 12.78      13.13   5 
 36 Smith, Shannon               Lake Oswego            13.26      13.13   2 
 37 Goodwin, Saylor              Ridgeview              13.10      13.14   3 
 38 Hamel, Emily                 West Linn              13.57      13.15   1 
 39 Arrington, Madi              Silverton              13.49      13.19   1 
 40 Pacheco, Kaori               Sunset                 13.53      13.24   1 
 41 Burke, Brianna               Reynolds               13.51      13.30   1 
 42 Clay, Lauren                 Sheldon                12.74      13.34   5 
 43 Morales, Haleigh             McMinnville            13.19      13.38   2 
 44 Zorick, Kendall              Southridge             13.20      13.44   2 
 45 Hippler, Sarah               Oregon City            14.11      13.81   1 
 -- Woods, Makayla               Union                  12.74         NT   5 
 -- Serafini, Madison            Barlow                 13.11         NT   3 
 -- Francois, Haley              South Eugene           13.69         NT   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Emma                Camas                4:50.14    4:42.66   2  10   
  2 Brieher, Sydney              Wilson               4:52.43    4:45.75   2   8   
  3 Woodson, Maddie              Camas                4:50.54    4:45.95   2   6   
  4 Rayle, Maya                  Catlin Gabel         5:02.59    4:46.45   2   5   
  5 Wilson, Emily                Camas                4:55.04    4:48.73   2   4   
  6 Vandenborn, Taylor           Summit               4:50.24    4:48.76   2   3   
  7 Ross, Miranda                Bellarmine P         4:49.78    4:49.07   2   2   
  8 Cramer, Phacelia             South Eugene         4:54.25    4:51.37   2   1   
  9 Legard, Ally                 McMinnville          4:54.99    4:51.54   2 
 10 Foote, Alyssa                Aloha                4:54.35    4:51.86   2 
 11 Jensen, Chloe                Jesuit               4:56.37    4:51.88   2 
 12 Moore, Zani                  Jesuit               4:55.65    4:52.57   2 
 13 Mestler, Caramia             Sheldon              4:55.16    4:52.62   2 
 14 Novak, Casey                 Newberg              4:54.44    4:52.71   2 
 15 Kendrick, Rennie             Grant                4:54.85    4:54.90   2 
 16 Kavulich, Linnaea            Scappoose            4:53.15    4:55.78   2 
 17 Zimmerdahl, Kendra           Wilson               5:02.76    4:56.68   2 
 18 McCullough, Nicole           Jesuit               4:57.74    4:57.72   2 
 18 Huelskamp, Isabel            Sunset               5:00.17    4:57.72   2 
 20 Sauter, Casey                South Eugene         5:05.04    4:57.78   2 
 21 Doutt, Kailey                McNary               5:03.13    4:59.01   2 
 22 Steele, Annika               Lincoln              5:06.59    4:59.77   2 
 23 Mazziotti, Jantzen           Sheldon              5:07.04    5:00.99   1 
 24 Slusher, Samantha            Catlin Gabel         5:16.15    5:01.37   1 
 25 McVeigh, Lydia               Jesuit               5:05.30    5:01.55   2 
 26 David, Grace                 Lake Oswego          5:07.18    5:02.26   1 
 27 Weber, Braanna               Century              5:02.39    5:02.37   2 
 28 Calmels, Veronique           Tigard               5:06.63    5:02.70   2 
 29 Bowder, Emma                 Beaverton            5:12.95    5:03.46   1 
 30 Heizer, Grace                Wilson               5:09.37    5:03.61   1 
 31 Halsey, Rowan                St Mary's Ac         5:09.70    5:03.71   1 
 32 Mowery, Nicole               South Eugene         5:14.74    5:03.78   1 
 33 Briscoe, Johanna             West Linn            5:14.70    5:04.22   1 
 34 McMath, Lucy                 Lincoln              5:01.91    5:04.51   2 
 35 LaPlante, Holly              Southridge           5:10.59    5:06.57   1 
 36 Foulk, Thea                  Grant                5:06.02    5:06.75   2 
 37 Kokes, Libby                 Grant                4:56.60    5:09.69   2 
 38 Drenner, Alisa               Barlow                          5:10.21   1 
 39 McGarry, Maddie              Sunset               5:18.52    5:10.78   1 
 40 Martinez, Anna               Aloha                5:19.98    5:11.64   1 
 41 Boechler, Victoria           South Eugene         5:11.54    5:12.63   1 
 42 Howells, Katy                Lake Oswego          5:17.56    5:13.66   1 
 43 McGowen, Sabrina             Glencoe              5:05.96    5:13.80   2 
 44 Lawston, Ashlynn             Lakeridge            5:24.10    5:14.48   1 
 45 Doherty, Gracie              Jesuit               5:14.66    5:14.96   1 
 46 Czelder, Sage                Aloha                5:20.13    5:15.35   1 
 47 Jarvis, Joann                Sunset               5:17.65    5:16.76   1 
 48 Hylland, Emily               Henry Jackso         5:07.24    5:17.04   1 
 49 Blackwood, Rebecca           Oregon City          5:25.44    5:18.17   1 
 50 Littlejohn, Lauren           Grant                5:19.96    5:19.71   1 
 51 Van Orman, Emily             Lake Oswego          5:19.74    5:20.58   1 
 52 Nizich, Samantha             Central Cath         5:23.57    5:20.85   1 
 53 Breier, McKinsey             Union                5:17.24    5:22.20   1 
 54 Bosse, Danielle              Newberg              5:20.15    5:22.73   1 
 55 Walton, Elle                 Southridge           5:20.56    5:24.58   1 
 56 Campbell, Makenna            West Salem           5:24.14    5:27.89   1 
 57 Bigio, Sophia                Sunset               5:20.18    5:29.46   1 
 -- Heinz, Mercedes              East Valley-                         NT   1 
 -- Hanna, Grace                 Newberg              5:15.04         NT   1 
 -- Lambert, Alice               Canby                                NT   1 
 -- Mueller, Allie               Beaverton            4:50.64         NT   2 
 -- Hutchinson, Mckenzie         Lincoln              5:01.94         NT   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run (ELITE Mile) Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donaghu, Ella                Grant                4:41.80    4:54.60   10   
  2 Griffiths, Nicole            Sunset               4:59.40    4:56.68    8   
  3 Brooks, Olivia               Summit               5:08.90    4:58.96    6   
  4 Bradley, Lindsey             Richland             4:59.20    5:00.75    5   
  5 Fuller, Alexis               Union                4:47.90    5:01.62    4   
  6 Makin, Kelly                 Sunset               5:05.90    5:04.86    3   
  7 Gordon, Kaely                Summit               5:02.40    5:05.70    2   
  8 Henke, McKenna               Crescent Val         5:06.20    5:06.56    1   
  9 Kingma, Brooke               Henry Jackso         5:07.90    5:06.59  
 10 Pudlitzke, Alissa            Camas                4:58.20    5:07.20  
 11 Aquino, Brittany             East Valley-         5:11.50    5:09.01  
 12 Piercy, Aimee                Jesuit               5:08.70    5:09.38  
 13 Wren, Emma                   Cleveland (O         4:58.90    5:09.89  
 14 Duenich, Moriah              Deer Park            5:13.50    5:09.95  
 15 Tsai, Sara                   South Eugene         4:48.90    5:10.82  
 16 Gregoire, Erin               Beaverton            5:03.20    5:12.68  
 17 Chuhlantseff, Brooke         West Salem           5:03.50    5:13.77  
 18 Kallgren, Ellie              Jesuit               5:04.90    5:14.25  
 19 Mueller, Allie               Beaverton            5:04.30    5:20.20  
 20 Conner, Lacey                St Mary's Ac         5:06.80    5:21.39  
 -- Todd, Gracie                 Sheldon              5:04.60         NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hite, Dylan                  Jesuit              10:24.57   10:24.36   2  10   
  2 Tobiason, Hannah             Summit              10:25.78   10:28.51   2   8   
  3 Connell, Allie               Union               10:32.98   10:31.32   2   6   
  4 Monroe, Jordan               Crater              10:44.04   10:33.37   2   5   
  5 Stein, Olivia                Wilson              10:20.34   10:35.36   2   4   
  6 McDonald, Piper              Summit              10:25.45   10:39.61   2   3   
  7 Sanders, Kim                 Jesuit              10:23.20   10:40.87   2   2   
  8 Glassman, Brighton           South Eugene        10:55.66   10:41.98   2   1   
  9 McCormick, Keely             Jesuit              10:52.74   10:50.11   2 
 10 Roy, Brooke                  Camas               10:53.04   10:52.20   2 
 11 Merritt, Kaylee              Camas               10:55.44   10:52.35   2 
 12 Rix, Lara                    St Mary's Ac        11:06.40   10:53.58   2 
 13 Guelsdorf, Kaari             Oregon City         11:19.78   10:54.08   2 
 14 Bloomer, Delaney             South Eugene        11:09.29   10:58.73   2 
 15 Hamilton, Lauren             Sheldon             10:58.14   10:59.16   2 
 16 Bailey, Alexa                Aloha               11:15.24   10:59.18   2 
 17 Richards, Annie              South Eugene        11:10.24   11:01.59   2 
 18 Gross, Cole                  Henry Jackso        11:09.24   11:08.37   2 
 19 Johnson, Marley              Tigard              11:10.07   11:08.60   2 
 20 Prosser, Elizabeth           Southridge          11:13.07   11:10.26   2 
 21 McCullough, Molly            St Mary's Ac        11:23.79   11:11.69   1 
 22 Becker, Grace                Jesuit              10:54.92   11:12.66   2 
 23 Christoferson, Kate          La Salle            11:37.07   11:14.33   1 
 24 Lauderback, Jocelyn          Sunset              11:22.87   11:16.58   1 
 25 Jones, Dulcie                Lake Oswego         11:25.34   11:17.54   1 
 26 Rabin, Olivia                Beaverton           11:13.65   11:17.90   2 
 27 Apau, Kela                   Tigard              11:24.87   11:24.92   1 
 28 Guptill, Annabel             McNary              11:42.53   11:29.46   1 
 29 Hogan, Kamryn                Grant               11:41.84   11:29.82   1 
 30 Nickel, Taylor               Aloha               11:30.43   11:30.73   1 
 31 Dalke, Abigail               Lincoln             11:33.88   11:31.29   1 
 32 Foulk, Edie                  Grant               11:44.54   11:32.41   1 
 33 Banks, Adrienne              South Eugene        11:39.14   11:33.57   1 
 34 McKinney, Cassie             Union               11:04.93   11:36.03   2 
 35 Chao, Rachel                 Reynolds            11:48.34   11:37.29   1 
 36 Keefer, Madison              Jesuit              11:21.74   11:38.04   1 
 37 Green, Julia                 Central Cath        11:34.79   11:38.41   1 
 38 Berry, Melissa               Sheldon             11:14.22   11:38.99   2 
 39 Nelson, Miranda              Oregon City         11:10.52   11:39.08   2 
 40 Taylor, Aisling              Glencoe             11:35.94   11:40.75   1 
 41 Karp, Meggie                 Century             11:23.59   11:43.47   1 
 42 Jordan, Emily                West Linn           12:07.08   11:45.70   1 
 43 Leavy, Katie                 Jesuit              11:23.94   11:46.55   1 
 44 Kristoff, Heather            Aloha               11:42.81   11:48.62   1 
 45 Phillips, Emilee             Sunset              11:17.82   11:53.08   2 
 46 Brooks, Isabelle             Wilson              11:30.72   12:03.64   1 
 47 Catterall, Cassia            Silverton           12:01.39   12:10.06   1 
 48 Rasmussen, Allie             West Salem          12:33.37   12:20.19   1 
 49 McCausland, Emma             Central Cath        11:36.69   12:29.76   1 
 50 Newman, Elli                 Lakeridge           12:00.34   12:37.18   1 
 51 Johnson-Stevens, Blaise      Valley Catho        12:11.90   12:44.60   1 
 -- Hanna, Grace                 Newberg             11:36.74         NT   1 
 -- Rich, Whitney                McMinnville         10:44.76         NT   2 
 -- Trucco, Maja                 Southridge          11:09.24         NT   2 
 -- Rayle, Maya                  Catlin Gabel        10:09.89         NT   2 
 -- Acker, Amanda                La Salle                             NT   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Anna                   Hillsboro              14.37      14.50   6  10   
  2 Davis, Jordan                Camas                  14.74      15.11   6   8   
  3 Ford, Riley                  Central Cath           15.31      15.14   6   6   
  4 Meyer, Renick                Barlow                 15.16      15.28   6   5   
  5 Corbitt, Claire              Jesuit                 15.17      15.37   6   4   
  6 Patzke, Sareena              Tigard                 15.52      15.67   6   3   
  7 Murata, Tamaki               Camas                  15.87      15.97   5   2   
  8 Weaver, Camille              Summit                 15.66      15.98   6   1   
  9 Doerr, Maddie                Sheldon                16.34      15.98   4 
 10 McCarrell, Keira             West Salem             16.45      16.02   4 
 11 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard                 15.86      16.02   6 
 12 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan      Southridge             16.21      16.26   5 
 13 Brown, Miranda               Summit                 16.04      16.29   5 
 14 Ridling, Allyson             Silverton              16.32      16.36   5 
 15 Gubrud, Montanna             McMinnville            16.31      16.41   5 
 16 Rickman, Kylie               Jesuit                 16.47      16.43   4 
 17 Knight, Hallie               Reynolds               16.50      16.45   4 
 18 Lambert, Emma                Lincoln                16.04      16.48   5 
 19 Berger, Katja                Southridge             16.91      16.72   3 
 20 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Lake Oswego            15.92      16.74   5 
 21 Jones, Eleanor               Scappoose              16.61      16.75   4 
 22 Cook, Chaquinn               Benson                 16.06      16.78   5 
 23 Clark, Birch                 Cleveland (O           17.28      16.88   2 
 24 Borgeson, Sydney             Lakeridge              16.64      16.94   4 
 25 Bain, Kayla                  West Salem             17.61      17.05   1 
 26 Spelbring, Meredith          Sunset                 17.11      17.05   3 
 27 Ela, Mackenzie               Scappoose              17.57      17.07   2 
 28 Kerkering, Emma              Hillsboro              17.13      17.07   3 
 29 Insinga, Maia                Lakeridge              16.54      17.08   4 
 30 Cornett, Megan               Summit                 17.34      17.09   2 
 31 Prescott, Kyrie              Ridgeview              17.64      17.27   1 
 32 Leek, Paige                  West Linn              17.46      17.35   2 
 33 Binkerd, Taylor              Sheldon                17.54      17.36   2 
 34 Vrontakis, Alexis            West Salem             16.97      17.36   3 
 35 Hoiland, Jenna               Oregon City            16.83      17.37   3 
 36 Cameron, Baylie              Silverton              17.50      17.55   2 
 37 Akina, Desirie               Aloha                  17.94      17.79   1 
 38 Ingram, Cassandra            Barlow                 17.24      17.82   2 
 39 Upton, Emily                 Glencoe                17.40      17.98   2 
 40 Bartel, Emma                 Lakeridge              17.74      18.17   1 
 41 Edwards, Myreen              South Eugene           18.39      18.48   1 
 42 Beyer, Jessi                 Valley Catho           18.84      18.89   1 
 43 St. Clair, Sarah             Grant                  20.66      19.95   3 
 44 Omelchuck, Chloe             Grant                  19.60      19.98   1 
 -- Blair, Skyler                Southridge             17.04         NT   3 
 -- McCarthy, Bridget            St Mary's Ac           16.66         NT   3 
 -- Brocker, Mary                Beaverton              17.70         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barlow  'A'                                         47.80      47.29   4  10   
     1) Allen, Macie                    2) Meyer, Renick                  
     3) Turner, Sara                    4) Woodcock, Danelle              
  2 Hillsboro  'A'                                      48.15      48.01   4   8   
     1) Dean, Anna                      2) Thomas, Krissy                 
     3) Taube, Kennedy                  4) Ellsworth, Maddy               
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                               48.18      48.01   4   6   
     1) Hale, Zharia                    2) White, Perri (Koko)            
     3) Washington, Malika              4) Ford, Riley                    
  4 Jesuit  'A'                                         48.63      48.08   4   5   
     1) Colson, Lena                    2) Corbitt, Claire                
     3) Dixon, Alexa                    4) Vu, Keara                      
  5 Grant  'A'                                          49.66      48.50   4   4   
     1) Jeidy, Ally                     2) Wright, Cassin                 
     3) Casey, Maddie                   4) Noil, Shayla                   
  6 Lincoln  'A'                                        49.34      48.98   4   3   
     1) Lambert, Emma                   2) Nasson, Sarah                  
     3) Peters, Simone                  4) Smith, Jada                    
  7 Summit  'A'                                         49.33      49.26   4   2   
     1) Normand, Emma                   2) Flannery, Piper                
     3) Stevenson, Emma                 4) Cochran, Hannah                
  8 Sheldon  'A'                                        49.64      49.27   4   1   
     1) Doerr, Maddie                   2) Clay, Lauren                   
     3) Carman, Taylor                  4) Prevedello, Elizabeth          
  9 La Salle  'A'                                       50.41      49.87   3 
     1) Minsker, Sarah                  2) Robinson, Philicia             
     3) Primack, Claire                 4) Holenstein, Talya              
 10 Camas  'A'                                          50.24      49.88   3 
     1) Murata, Tamaki                  2) Quade, Karsyn                  
     3) Gray, Rachel                    4) Davis, Jordan                  
 11 Union  'A'                                          50.07      49.97   3 
     1) Woods, Makayla                  2) Troupe, Tayler                 
     3) Merriweather, Jai'lyn           4) Merriweather, Dai'lyn          
 12 Newberg  'A'                                        51.28      50.21   2 
     1) Hazenberg, Brooklyne            2) Hergert, Madison               
     3) Peterson, Natalie               4) Milroy, Savanna                
 13 Glencoe  'A'                                        50.69      50.42   3 
     1) Curtis, LiAna                   2) Puckett, Victoria              
     3) McClain, Leah                   4) Fassold, Amanda                
 14 West Salem  'A'                                     50.68      50.45   3 
     1) Radley, Lauren                  2) McCrae, Cari                   
     3) Cantrell-Cole, Emily            4) Silbernagel, Emilee            
 15 Beaverton  'A'                                      50.95      50.48   3 
     1) Miller-Moylan, Lexus            2) Smith, Kamryn                  
     3) Blix, Makenna                   4) Perkins, Natalie               
 16 Tigard  'A'                                         50.90      50.77   3 
     1) Greene, Lena                    2) Bryant, Natalie                
     3) Domier, Gabrielle               4) Paven, Lauren                  
 17 Lake Oswego  'A'                                    51.55      50.85   2 
     1) Moreland, Ellie                 2) Kelly, Emily                   
     3) Watson, Samarra                 4) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem           
 18 McNary  'A'                                         51.31      50.87   2 
     1) Looney, Alyssa                  2) Giessinger, Courtney           
     3) Hunter, Sydney                  4) Duran, Danielle                
 19 Oregon City  'A'                                    51.49      50.93   2 
     1) Guelsdorf, Kylie                2) Phelps, Lynzie                 
     3) Edgecomb, Mariah                4) Griffith, Maddy                
 20 Silverton  'A'                                      51.67      50.95   2 
     1) Arrington, Madi                 2) Sinn, Desiree                  
     3) Satyna, Hailey                  4) Chandler, Mckenna              
 21 Reynolds  'A'                                       51.46      50.99   2 
     1) Yermakov, Larisa                2) Knight, Hallie                 
     3) Yamashita, Hanna                4) Woods, Olivia                  
 22 Lakeridge  'A'                                      51.54      51.17   2 
     1) Bell, Emily                     2) Kaye, Morgan                   
     3) Bachman, Audrey                 4) Helm, Nicole                   
 23 St Mary's Academy  'A'                              51.76      51.18   1 
     1) McCarthy, Bridget               2) Patterson, Kate                
     3) Chandler, Michelle              4) Argento-McCurdy, Hannah        
 24 Aloha  'A'                                          53.30      51.71   1 
     1) Eklund, Leah                    2) Nekepemi, Alaere               
     3) Parker, Shania                  4) Khiev, Kenne                   
 25 Ridgeview  'A'                                      53.04      51.78   1 
     1) Crouch, Gabrielle               2) Vankomen, Cheyenne             
     3) Jeter, Aspen                    4) Goodwin, Saylor                
 26 McMinnville  'A'                                    51.06      51.84   3 
     1) Obrist, Kendal                  2) Gubrud, Montanna               
     3) Logsdon, Elizabeth              4) Valdez, Alexia                 
 27 Sunset  'A'                                         52.64      51.97   1 
     1) Pacheco, Kaori                  2) Olson, Darby                   
     3) Nordyke, Sophia                 4) Arias Sevilla, Alejandra       
 28 Scappoose  'A'                                      52.80      52.21   1 
     1) McDaniel, Olivia                2) Ragan, Karlie                  
     3) Spang, Alyssa                   4) Jones, Eleanor                 
 29 Sandy  'A'                                          53.07      52.41   1 
     1) Greenlee, Morgan                2) Edwards, Karlee                
     3) Paul, Natalie                   4) Carey, Autumn                  
 30 West Linn  'A'                                      53.35      52.93   1 
     1) Hines, Raina                    2) Hamel, Emily                   
     3) Clow, Audrey                    4) Leek, Paige                    
 31 South Eugene  'A'                                   54.68      52.95   1 
     1) Richardson, Jazzmin             2) Edwards, Myreen                
     3) Huey, Grace                     4) Francois, Haley                
 -- Benson  'A'                                         51.70         NT   2 
     1) Rhodes, Kinnah                  2) Cook, Chaquinn                 
     3) Darke, Katherine                4) Waters, Charity                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summit  'A'                                       1:45.41    1:44.78   3  10   
     1) Cochran, Hannah                 2) Stevenson, Emma                
     3) Flannery, Piper                 4) Fraley, Hannah                 
  2 Camas  'A'                                        1:47.24    1:45.48   3   8   
     1) Murata, Tamaki                  2) Gray, Rachel                   
     3) Quade, Karsyn                   4) Davis, Jordan                  
  3 Union  'A'                                        1:45.24    1:45.99   3   6   
     1) Woods, Makayla                  2) Troupe, Tayler                 
     3) Merriweather, Jai'lyn           4) Merriweather, Dai'lyn          
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                      1:47.07    1:46.57   3   5   
     1) Doerr, Maddie                   2) Regali, Jane                   
     3) Carman, Taylor                  4) Prevedello, Elizabeth          
  5 Beaverton  'A'                                               1:47.03   1   4   
     1) Smith, Kamryn                   2) Perkins, Natalie               
     3) Blix, Makenna                   4) Miller-Moylan, Lexus           
  6 Grant  'A'                                        1:34.14    1:47.45   3   3   
     1) Casey, Maddie                   2) Stockbridge, Jane              
     3) Jeidy, Ally                     4) Wright, Cassin                 
  7 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:44.44    1:48.29   3   2   
     1) White, Perri (Koko)             2) Maroney, Dahlia                
     3) Laber, Anna                     4) Kraus, Maria                   
  8 Barlow  'A'                                       1:44.36    1:48.53   3   1   
     1) Allen, Macie                    2) Serafini, Madison              
     3) Turner, Sara                    4) Woodcock, Danelle              
  9 West Salem  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:48.67   2 
     1) Campbell, Kasey                 2) Cantrell-Cole, Emily           
     3) Radley, Lauren                  4) McCrae, Cari                   
 10 Oregon City  'A'                                  1:49.24    1:48.85   2 
     1) Guelsdorf, Kylie                2) Hoiland, Jenna                 
     3) Edgecomb, Mariah                4) Griffith, Maddy                
 11 McMinnville  'A'                                  1:52.84    1:49.55   2 
     1) Obrist, Kendal                  2) Petersen, Taylor               
     3) Logsdon, Elizabeth              4) Gubrud, Montanna               
 12 Aloha  'A'                                        1:59.87    1:50.82   1 
     1) Khiev, Kenne                    2) May, Emma                      
     3) Vargas, Diana                   4) Nekepemi, Alaere               
 13 Silverton  'A'                                    1:50.94    1:51.07   2 
     1) Arrington, Madi                 2) Sinn, Desiree                  
     3) Ridling, Allyson                4) Satyna, Hailey                 
 14 Jesuit  'A'                                       1:48.34    1:51.22   2 
     1) Ford, Isabelle                  2) Keudell, Rylie                 
     3) Phillips, McCall                4) Sears, Hailey                  
 15 St Mary's Academy  'A'                                       1:51.35   1 
     1) Morgan, MaryCatherine           2) Conahan, Nico                  
     3) Thielman, Miriam                4) Chandler, Michelle             
 16 Sunset  'A'                                       1:57.13    1:52.16   1 
     1) Olson, Darby                    2) Nordyke, Sophia                
     3) Stine, Grace                    4) Day, Natalie                   
 17 South Eugene  'A'                                 1:56.24    1:52.26   1 
     1) Baker, Aiyanna                  2) Francois, Haley                
     3) Richardson, Jazzmin             4) Edwards, Myreen                
 18 Lakeridge  'A'                                    1:52.24    1:52.50   2 
     1) Bell, Emily                     2) Harn, Eva                      
     3) Insinga, Maia                   4) Siddons, Sarah                 
 19 West Linn  'A'                                    1:54.24    1:52.52   1 
     1) Hines, Raina                    2) Leek, Paige                    
     3) Thierauf, Kassie                4) Hamel, Emily                   
 20 Tigard  'A'                                       1:50.90    1:53.62   2 
     1) Delacruz, Cheyenne              2) Jones, Kyla                    
     3) McFall, Lauren                  4) Galvez, Gabby                  
 21 Newberg  'A'                                      1:53.24    1:54.69   1 
     1) Hazenberg, Brooklyne            2) Kimberly, Camryn               
     3) Burridge, Emma                  4) Korb-Doty, Ashley              
 -- Glencoe  'A'                                      1:50.00         NT   2 
     1) Fassold, Amanda                 2) McClain, Leah                  
     3) Puckett, Victoria               4) Upton, Emily                   
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                      1:36.24         DQ   3 
     1) Abrams, Katarina                2) Cobb, Breauna                  
     3) Richardson, Megan               4) Cobb, Keauna                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Union  'A'                                        4:01.33    3:52.71   4  10   
     1) Woods, Makayla                  2) Fuller, Alexis                 
     3) Merriweather, Dai'lyn           4) Merriweather, Jai'lyn          
  2 Central Catholic  'A'                             4:00.13    3:54.54   4   8   
     1) Laber, Anna                     2) Washington, Malika             
     3) Hale, Zharia                    4) Gabriel, Olivia                
  3 Summit  'A'                                       3:58.33    3:59.40   4   6   
     1) Cochran, Hannah                 2) Wicker, Devin                  
     3) Stevenson, Emma                 4) Flannery, Piper                
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                      4:05.82    4:00.66   4   5   
     1) Smith, Jada                     2) Peters, Simone                 
     3) Harold, Lily                    4) Kobak, Sydney                  
  5 Hillsboro  'A'                                    4:09.51    4:02.31   3   4   
     1) Moellmer, Sami                  2) Taube, Kennedy                 
     3) Ellsworth, Maddy                4) Thomas, Krissy                 
  6 Grant  'A'                                        4:05.04    4:02.40   4   3   
     1) Noil, Shayla                    2) Kokes, Libby                   
     3) Wright, Cassin                  4) Donaghu, Ella                  
  7 Jesuit  'A'                                       4:05.44    4:03.68   4   2   
     1) Collins, Sydney                 2) Corbitt, Claire                
     3) Harman, Rose                    4) Dixon, Alexa                   
  8 Newberg  'A'                                      4:16.24    4:03.99   2   1   
     1) Hergert, Madison                2) Radcliffe, Katie               
     3) Peterson, Natalie               4) Whalen, Madeline               
  9 Tigard  'A'                                       4:08.63    4:04.84   3 
     1) Stoppa, Brianna                 2) Bryant, Natalie                
     3) Calmels, Veronique              4) McFall, Lauren                 
 10 Beaverton  'A'                                    4:18.77    4:06.52   1 
     1) Miller-Moylan, Lexus            2) Perkins, Natalie               
     3) Blix, Makenna                   4) Mueller, Allie                 
 11 Lake Oswego  'A'                                  4:13.00    4:06.77   3 
     1) Watson, Samarra                 2) Moreland, Ellie                
     3) Howells, Katy                   4) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem           
 12 Sandy  'A'                                        4:14.31    4:07.53   2 
     1) Kansala, Madison                2) Salveter, Zayna                
     3) Greenlee, Morgan                4) Eri, Tana                      
 13 La Salle  'A'                                     4:18.06    4:08.59   2 
     1) Herder, Emma                    2) Christoferson, Kate            
     3) Minsker, Sarah                  4) Holenstein, Talya              
 14 McNary  'A'                                       4:16.80    4:08.96   2 
     1) Hunter, Sydney                  2) Doutt, Kailey                  
     3) Thurston, Hali                  4) Duran, Danielle                
 15 West Salem  'A'                                   4:10.21    4:09.69   3 
     1) Cantrell-Cole, Emily            2) Chuhlantseff, Brooke           
     3) McCrae, Cari                    4) Silbernagel, Emilee            
 16 Sheldon  'A'                                      4:07.89    4:10.62   4 
     1) Carman, Taylor                  2) Whisler, Elise                 
     3) Prevedello, Elizabeth           4) Mazziotti, Jantzen             
 17 Southridge  'A'                                   4:07.74    4:10.80   4 
     1) Bowen, Samantha                 2) Osborn, Jennifer               
     3) Blair, Skyler                   4) O'Connor, Kiley                
 18 Camas  'A'                                        4:10.24    4:10.90   3 
     1) Gray, Rachel                    2) Zea, Miranda                   
     3) Finley, Meghan                  4) Quade, Karsyn                  
 19 Oregon City  'A'                                  4:09.79    4:10.99   3 
     1) Guelsdorf, Kylie                2) Bone, Chelsea                  
     3) Griffith, Maddy                 4) Edgecomb, Mariah               
 20 Reynolds  'A'                                     4:18.94    4:11.97   1 
     1) Calcagno, Zoey                  2) Barnett, Emily                 
     3) Knight, Hallie                  4) Woods, Olivia                  
 21 McMinnville  'A'                                  4:14.07    4:12.21   2 
     1) Grasley, Meagan                 2) Legard, Ally                   
     3) Morales, Haleigh                4) Rich, Whitney                  
 22 South Eugene  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:12.43   2 
     1) Bloomer, Delaney                2) Edwards, Myreen                
     3) Richardson, Jazzmin             4) Huey, Grace                    
 23 Barlow  'A'                                       4:16.38    4:13.19   2 
     1) Drenner, Alisa                  2) Allen, Macie                   
     3) Coulton, Ellie                  4) Johnson, Olivia                
 24 St Mary's Academy  'A'                            4:10.25    4:15.26   3 
     1) Patterson, Kate                 2) McCarthy, Bridget              
     3) Conahan, Nico                   4) Morgan, MaryCatherine          
 25 Ridgeview  'A'                                    4:21.78    4:16.17   1 
     1) Goodwin, Saylor                 2) Vankomen, Cheyenne             
     3) Jeter, Aspen                    4) Crouch, Gabrielle              
 26 Silverton  'A'                                    4:09.55    4:16.33   3 
     1) Fuhrman, Maddie                 2) Ridling, Allyson               
     3) Sinn, Desiree                   4) Satyna, Hailey                 
 27 Lakeridge  'A'                                    4:20.24    4:16.73   1 
     1) Bachman, Audrey                 2) Kaye, Morgan                   
     3) Helm, Nicole                    4) Borgeson, Sydney               
 28 Glencoe  'A'                                      4:21.07    4:16.96   1 
     1) McClain, Leah                   2) Curtis, LiAna                  
     3) Taylor, Aisling                 4) Lince, Alexis                  
 29 Sunset  'A'                                       4:18.24    4:21.75   2 
     1) Butz, Kendall                   2) Day, Natalie                   
     3) Huelskamp, Audrey               4) Olson, Darby                   
 30 West Linn  'A'                                    4:24.83    4:22.40   1 
     1) Hamel, Emily                    2) Thierauf, Kassie               
     3) Leek, Paige                     4) Hines, Raina                   
 31 Valley Catholic  'A'                              4:21.40    4:23.54   1 
     1) Clark, Julia                    2) Rehm, Hannah                   
     3) Torres, Regan                   4) Gibson, Elizabeth              
 32 Aloha  'A'                                        4:29.11    4:29.66   1 
     1) Jenkins, Rachel                 2) Ruiz, Alba                     
     3) Khiev, Kenne                    4) Czelder, Sage                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jesuit  'A'                                       9:30.24    9:33.09   10   
     1) Smith, Chloe                    2) Fanning, Zoe                   
     3) Qu, Kelley                      4) Jensen, Chloe                  
  2 Southridge  'A'                                  10:15.24    9:43.58    8   
     1) Bowen, Samantha                 2) Osborn, Jennifer               
     3) Russell, Kylie                  4) LaPlante, Holly                
  3 Grant  'A'                                        9:40.24    9:48.77    6   
     1) Kendrick, Rennie                2) Kokes, Libby                   
     3) Koehler, Cory                   4) Donaghu, Ella                  
  4 Lake Oswego  'A'                                  9:48.24    9:53.76    5   
     1) Howells, Katy                   2) Moring, Amy                    
     3) Mair, Gillian                   4) David, Grace                   
  5 Glencoe  'A'                                      9:50.00    9:54.96    4   
     1) Curtis, LiAna                   2) Lince, Alexis                  
     3) Taylor, Aisling                 4) McGowen, Sabrina               
  6 Camas  'A'                                        9:50.24    9:56.68    3   
     1) Postma, Gabrielle               2) Johnston, Lauren               
     3) Jones, Alexa                    4) Wilson, Emily                  
  7 Summit  'A'                                       9:24.24    9:58.57    2   
     1) Washenberger, Kelsey            2) Tobiason, Hannah               
     3) Hinz, Anna                      4) McDonald, Piper                
  8 Sheldon  'A'                                      9:25.24    9:59.82    1   
     1) Mestler, Caramia                2) Duncan, Erin                   
     3) Wardan, Sydney                  4) Mazziotti, Jantzen             
  9 Sandy  'A'                                        9:58.24   10:04.71  
     1) Salveter, Zayna                 2) Kansala, Madison               
     3) Eri, Tana                       4) Uhler, Terra                   
 10 Newberg  'A'                                     10:00.24   10:04.88  
     1) Radcliffe, Katie                2) Hanna, Grace                   
     3) Pugsley, Olivia                 4) Novak, Casey                   
 11 Henry Jackson  'A'                               10:09.24   10:19.18  
     1) Kingma, Brooke                  2) Baumgartner, Winter            
     3) Hylland, Emily                  4) Gross, Cole                    
 12 Union  'A'                                       10:15.24   10:25.62  
     1) Connell, Allie                  2) Granger, Maddie                
     3) Alamin, Ban                     4) Rosenkranz, Samantha           
 13 Sunset  'A'                                      10:14.24   10:29.55  
     1) Corkran, Cali                   2) Makin, Jill                    
     3) Fitch, Georgie                  4) Bigio, Sophia                  
 14 Canby  'A'                                        9:55.24   10:31.61  
     1) Hestand, Shailynn               2) Birley, Kennedy                
     3) Mull, Kyra                      4) Martinusen, Emma               
 15 Lincoln  'A'                                     10:30.24   10:35.75  
     1) Dalke, Abigail                  2) Shawn, Xela                    
     3) Hamilton, Stephanie             4) Steele, Annika                 
 16 Century  'A'                                     11:15.24   10:41.96  
     1) Weber, Braanna                  2) McCormick, Brittany            
     3) Gruber, Gigi                    4) Karp, Meggie                   
 17 Wilson  'A'                                      10:40.24   10:43.81  
     1) Heizer, Grace                   2) Emerick, Iris                  
     3) Emmons, Aurora                  4) Schuster, Jordan               
 18 Aloha  'A'                                                  10:46.70  
     1) McIntyre, Megan                 2) Czelder, Sage                  
     3) Martinez, Anna                  4) Tomasini, Lindsey              
 19 Barlow  'A'                                      10:17.00   10:48.14  
     1) Houston, Kelsey                 2) Jacobson, Taryn                
     3) Luker, Britton                  4) Sester, Melissa                
 20 St Mary's Academy  'A'                                      10:48.42  
     1) Halsey, Rowan                   2) Linder, Jasmine                
     3) Votava, Laura                   4) Patterson, Kate                
 21 Central Catholic  'A'                            10:25.24   10:48.49  
     1) Green, Julia                    2) Harrington, Sophie             
     3) Pitzer, Emma                    4) Nizich, Samantha               
 22 La Salle  'A'                                    11:00.24   10:50.19  
     1) Acker, Amanda                   2) Mariani, Tayah                 
     3) Ogard, Olivia                   4) Yao, Myriam                    
 23 Tigard  'A'                                                 10:56.45  
     1) Wilder, Holly                   2) Fox, Kristen                   
     3) Apau, Kela                      4) Tromblay, Kylen                
 24 McMinnville  'A'                                 10:30.24   10:57.32  
     1) Rollins, Maddie                 2) Hall, Josie                    
     3) Ford, Taylor                    4) Sanchez, Bailey                
 25 Ridgeview  'A'                                   11:00.24   11:06.42  
     1) Jeter, Aspen                    2) Gieschen, Whitney              
     3) Whitney, Lindsey                4) Vankomen, Cheyenne             
 26 Lakeridge  'A'                                   11:40.24   11:06.88  
     1) Korte, Audrey                   2) Ensing, Kendall                
     3) Phelan, Kelley                  4) Newman, Elli                   
 27 Oregon City  'A'                                 11:10.24   11:14.62  
     1) Stilwell, Corina                2) Borchard, Rayanna              
     3) Beyer, Jenna                    4) Najjar, Shiloh                 
 28 West Salem  'A'                                  10:40.24   11:17.75  
     1) Chuhlantseff, Brooke            2) Rasmussen, Allie               
     3) Campbell, Makenna               4) Baker, McKenzie                
 -- McNary  'A'                                      11:45.24         NT  
     1) Strand, Alexa                   2) Lim, Joyce                     
     3) McGrath, Marisa                 4) Lewis, Julia                   
 -- Silverton  'A'                                   10:06.24         NT  
     1) Cameron, Baylie                 2) Fuhrman, Maddie                
     3) Zitzelberger, Stephanie         4) Catterall, Cassia              
 -- Jesuit  'B'                                      10:01.00  X10:34.18  
     1) Harkness, Hannah                2) Heinze, Emily                  
     3) Wachter, Meg                    4) Shank, Alex                    
 
Girls Distance Medley Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunset  'A'                                      12:30.24   12:14.94   10   
     1) Griffiths, Nicole               2) Butz, Kendall                  
     3) Makin, Kelly                    4) Huelskamp, Audrey              
  2 Camas  'A'                                       12:17.54   12:16.42    8   
     1) Woodson, Maddie                 2) Postma, Gabrielle              
     3) Jenkins, Emma                   4) Pudlitzke, Alissa              
  3 Summit  'A'                                      12:10.24   12:19.73    6   
     1) Brooks, Olivia                  2) Vandenborn, Taylor             
     3) Tobiason, Hannah                4) Gordon, Kaely                  
  4 Jesuit  'A'                                      12:35.24   12:36.32    5   
     1) Piercy, Aimee                   2) Sanders, Kim                   
     3) Hite, Dylan                     4) McCullough, Nicole             
  5 South Eugene  'A'                                12:20.24   12:46.48    4   
     1) Cramer, Phacelia                2) Tsai, Sara                     
     3) Glassman, Brighton              4) Richards, Annie                
  6 Catlin Gabel  'A'                                13:38.00   12:51.51    3   
     1) English, Adele                  2) Slusher, Samantha              
     3) Caron, Miriam                   4) Rayle, Maya                    
  7 Wilson  'A'                                      13:00.24   12:53.40    2   
     1) Brieher, Sydney                 2) Schuster, Jordan               
     3) Zimmerdahl, Kendra              4) Heizer, Grace                  
  8 Crescent Valley  'A'                             12:55.24   13:03.33    1   
     1) Hufnagel, Vanessa               2) Smith, Emma                    
     3) Meade, Nessa                    4) Henke, McKenna                 
  9 Aloha  'A'                                       13:30.24   13:03.55  
     1) Nickel, Taylor                  2) Foote, Alyssa                  
     3) Bailey, Alexa                   4) Tolle, Summer                  
 10 Barlow  'A'                                      13:05.00   13:13.81  
     1) Johnson, Olivia                 2) Lewis, Elizabeth               
     3) York, Lindsey                   4) Wallcott, Krista               
 11 St Mary's Academy  'A'                                      13:19.01  
     1) Bishop, Anna                    2) Rix, Lara                      
     3) McCullough, Molly               4) O'Sullivan, Lucy               
 12 Central Catholic  'A'                            13:10.24   13:22.62  
     1) McCausland, Emma                2) Tanada, Midori                 
     3) Galluzzo, Gabby                 4) Lavier, Hannah                 
 13 Lincoln  'A'                                     12:50.80   13:28.45  
     1) Fuller, Camilla                 2) Kobak, Sydney                  
     3) Williams, Ciara                 4) McMath, Lucy                   
 14 Sheldon  'A'                                     14:00.24   13:28.60  
     1) Hamilton, Lauren                2) Regali, Jane                   
     3) Wardan, Sydney                  4) Berry, Melissa                 
 15 Oregon City  'A'                                 13:09.26   13:35.51  
     1) Guelsdorf, Kaari                2) Phelps, Lynzie                 
     3) Blackwood, Rebecca              4) Nelson, Miranda                
 16 Sandy  'A'                                       13:19.24   13:38.44  
     1) Murphy-Brown, Molly             2) Uhler, Terra                   
     3) Stokes, Nikki                   4) Knapp, Grace                   
 17 Grant  'A'                                       13:30.24   13:43.05  
     1) Lobo, Zella                     2) Foley, Gillian                 
     3) Koehler, Cory                   4) Foulk, Thea                    
 18 Lake Oswego  'A'                                 13:35.24   13:44.59  
     1) Van Orman, Emily                2) Moring, Amy                    
     3) Pauly, June                     4) Jones, Dulcie                  
 19 Glencoe  'A'                                     12:30.00   13:47.88  
     1) Zickel, Kari                    2) Welty, Samantha                
     3) Brown, Ashlee                   4) Taylor, Aisling                
 20 West Linn  'A'                                   13:47.24   13:48.19  
     1) Jordan, Emily                   2) Leonard, Emmalyn               
     3) Paschal, Elizabeth              4) Briscoe, Johanna               
 21 Reynolds  'A'                                    13:19.34   13:48.74  
     1) Barnett, Emily                  2) Messinger, Gabrielle           
     3) Calcagno, Zoey                  4) Freeman, McKenzie              
 22 Southridge  'A'                                  13:02.54   13:49.29  
     1) Kiene, Cassandra                2) Lindbloom, Maryann             
     3) Stoehr, Kaitlyn                 4) Falch, Aurora                  
 23 Valley Catholic  'A'                             14:46.00   13:50.22  
     1) Lee, Ermina                     2) Clark, Julia                   
     3) Torres, Regan                   4) Jaroch, Maricela               
 24 Tigard  'A'                                      13:42.90   13:53.73  
     1) McGaughey, Gabby                2) Johnson, Marley                
     3) Duff-McGaughey, Hannaly         4) Dean, Elizabeth                
 25 Canby  'A'                                       13:02.24   13:59.05  
     1) Mull, Kyra                      2) Hestand, Shailynn              
     3) Link, Ginny                     4) Doman, Skylee                  
 26 Silverton  'A'                                   14:47.24   14:12.78  
     1) Cameron, Baylie                 2) Vazquez-Trejo, Valeria         
     3) Zitzelberger, Stephanie         4) Lulich, Kylie                  
 27 La Salle  'A'                                    14:15.24   14:22.79  
     1) Cooper, Olivia                  2) Mariani, Tayah                 
     3) Ogard, Olivia                   4) Veasy, Carly                   
 28 Lakeridge  'A'                                   13:35.24   14:23.23  
     1) Miller, Amber                   2) Hoevet, Samantha               
     3) Michell, Sara                   4) Wehrmeister, Maj               
 29 McMinnville  'A'                                 14:00.24   14:25.24  
     1) Ford, Taylor                    2) Petersen, Taylor               
     3) Rollins, Maddie                 4) Hall, Josie                    
 -- West Salem  'A'                                  14:30.24         NT  
     1) Campbell, Makenna               2) Hand, Bailey                   
     3) Baker, McKenzie                 4) Rasmussen, Allie               
 -- Jesuit  'B'                                      13:10.00  X14:05.47  
     1) Heinze, Emily                   2) Wachter, Meg                   
     3) Harkness, Hannah                4) Shank, Alex                    
 
Girls High Jump Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hale, Zharia                 Central Cath         5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Harris, Alexa                Lakeridge            5-02.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Cochran, Hannah              Summit               5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Adamiec, Martyna             Century              5-02.00   J5-02.00    5   
  5 Hart, Margaret               Lincoln              4-10.00    5-00.00    2.50
  5 Takayoshi, Emily             Union                4-10.00    5-00.00    2.50
  5 Wilhoite, Hadley             Jesuit               5-01.00    5-00.00    2.50
  5 Laber, Anna                  Central Cath         5-02.25    5-00.00    2.50
  9 Hagfors, Madi                Summit               5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 McCarrell, Keira             West Salem           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Scott, Natalie               McMinnville          4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Sepp, Anna-Liisa             Beaverton            4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Peffers, Madison             Camas                4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Hausafus, Emma               Cleveland (O         5-03.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Spencer, Megan               Southridge           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Merriweather, Dai'lyn        Union                4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Prescott, Kyrie              Ridgeview            4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Pellegrini, Sara             McMinnville          4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Makin, Jill                  Sunset               4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Weaver, Camille              Summit               5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Josephson, Rachel            Tigard               5-01.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Burridge, Emma               Newberg              5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Slominski, Emma              Lakeridge            5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Wilder, Hosanna              Ridgeview            5-02.50   J5-00.00  
  9 Meeuwsen, Kara               Summit               5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Edgecomb, Mariah             Oregon City          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 27 Mastrantonio, Nina           Century              4-10.00    4-10.00  
 27 Bush, Tully                  Central Cath         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 27 Neal, Olivia                 Sunset               4-10.00    4-10.00  
 27 Koukel, Ellen                Valley Catho         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 27 Parks, Gabby                 Summit               5-00.00    4-10.00  
 27 Ingram, Cassandra            Barlow               5-02.00    4-10.00  
 27 Doeden, Leah                 Silverton            4-08.00    4-10.00  
 27 Rissberger, Emily            West Linn            4-10.00    4-10.00  
 35 Radley, Lauren               West Salem           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 35 Prevedello, Amber            Sheldon              5-02.00    4-08.00  
 35 Bowen, Samantha              Southridge           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 35 Breier, Kennedy              Union                5-00.00    4-08.00  
 35 Jackson, Kendra              Lake Oswego          5-00.00    4-08.00  
 35 Malynur, Anisha              Beaverton            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 35 Hughes, Delaney              Jesuit               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 35 Mather, Rebekah              Sandy                4-10.25    4-08.00  
 35 Shaw, Taylor                 Oregon City          4-10.25    4-08.00  
 35 Peterson, Alyx               McNary               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 35 Bain, Kayla                  West Salem           5-01.00    4-08.00  
 35 May, Emma                    Aloha                4-08.00    4-08.00  
 35 Johnson, Abi                 Reynolds             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 48 Lutz, Emily                  Wilson               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 48 Zanon, Claire                Jesuit               4-09.00    4-06.00  
 48 Darrow, Madeline             West Linn            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 48 McCormick, Malayna           McMinnville          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 48 Milroy, Savanna              Newberg              4-10.00    4-06.00  
 48 Carney, Ally                 Lincoln              4-11.00    4-06.00  
 48 Hart, Malynda                Barlow               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Patzke, Sareena              Tigard               4-10.00         NH  
 -- McCarthy, Bridget            St Mary's Ac         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Herring, Caitlin             Glencoe              5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lofstead, Caleigh            Camas               12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Prouty, Liz                  Tigard              12-01.50   12-03.00    8   
  3 Prevedello, Amber            Sheldon             11-06.00   11-00.00    5.50
  3 Edwards, Victoria            Lake Oswego         11-05.75   11-00.00    5.50
  5 Prouty, Victoria             Tigard              11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  5 Collmer, Saraia              Barlow              11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  5 Pierson, Karley              Canby                9-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  5 Tamashiro, Teresa            La Salle            11-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  5 Irving, Iyana                West Salem          11-02.00   10-06.00    2   
 10 Lambert, Emma                Lincoln              9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Renshaw, Katelyn             McMinnville          9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Clement, Kesiah              Lincoln              9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Bafus, Shelby                Union                9-03.00    9-06.00  
 11 Bentley, Katie               Aloha                9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Duckler, Ilia                Wilson               9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Hoppes, Emma                 Jesuit              10-03.00    9-06.00  
 11 Simpson, Sarah               McMinnville         10-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Noyes, Jessica               McMinnville          9-06.25    9-06.00  
 11 Scearce, Sophia              Jesuit               9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Helm, Annlise                St Mary's Ac         9-06.25    9-06.00  
 21 Sherpa, Trinley              Summit               9-00.00    9-00.00  
 21 Maglalang, Amanda            Southridge           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 21 Sikora, Emily                Wilson               9-00.00    9-00.00  
 21 Neal, Olivia                 Sunset               9-06.00    9-00.00  
 21 Bautista, Angelica           Beaverton            9-03.00    9-00.00  
 26 Downer, Paige                McNary               8-06.00    8-06.00  
 26 Fine, Maya                   Lincoln              8-06.00    8-06.00  
 26 Miles, Kiara                 Oregon City          8-06.00    8-06.00  
 26 Angier, Meg                  St Mary's Ac         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 26 Rygh, Rebekah                Southridge           8-00.00    8-06.00  
 26 Calvin, Irene                Sunset               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 26 Daly, Lauren                 Wilson               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 26 McCormick, Lindsey           Union                8-06.00    8-06.00  
 26 Sichel, Leah                 Sunset               8-06.00    8-06.00  
 26 Wight, Madeline              Camas                8-00.00    8-06.00  
 26 Burns, Kensington            Barlow               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 26 Vergara, Amanda              McNary               9-00.00    8-06.00  
 26 Clow, Audrey                 West Linn            9-00.00    8-06.00  
 26 DeBord, Jessica              Glencoe              8-06.00    8-06.00  
 26 Tullis, Samantha             Ridgeview            9-06.00    8-06.00  
 41 Hippler, Sarah               Oregon City          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 41 George, Cassandra            Reynolds             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 41 Ventura, Cassandra           Silverton            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 41 Karkanen, Emily              Camas                8-00.00    8-00.00  
 41 Guelsdorf, Kylie             Oregon City          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 41 McDaniel, Olivia             Scappoose            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 41 Gagnon, Olivia               Camas                8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Korb-Doty, Ashley            Newberg              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Elder, Tia                   Canby                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Milroy, Savanna              Newberg              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Dodds, Gina                  West Salem           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Mastrandrea, Anna            Sheldon              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Kahler-Quesada, Sofia        Reynolds             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Mack, Annaliese              Union                8-06.00         NH  
 -- Kimberly, Camryn             Newberg              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Grimes, Maddie               Lakeridge            8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Danelle            Barlow              18-03.25   18-04.00   10   
  2 Stevenson, Emma              Summit              17-10.00   18-00.50    8   
  3 Brown, Miranda               Summit              17-01.00   17-03.75    6   
  4 Lehnert, Geneva              Sheldon             18-02.00   17-01.00    5   
  5 Yamashita, Hanna             Reynolds            16-03.00   16-11.25    4   
  6 Corbitt, Claire              Jesuit              17-06.50   16-10.75    3   
  7 Weaver, Camille              Summit              16-09.50   16-09.00    2   
  8 Wilhoite, Hadley             Jesuit              16-11.00   16-08.50    1   
  9 Clay, Lauren                 Sheldon             17-07.50   16-06.00  
 10 Campbell, Kasey              West Salem          16-07.00   16-05.50  
 11 Patzke, Sareena              Tigard              17-00.25   16-04.50  
 11 McCleave, Noreena            Wilson              15-09.00   16-04.50  
 13 Whalen, Madeline             Newberg             15-05.00   16-04.25  
 14 McCarrell, Keira             West Salem          16-04.75   16-03.00  
 15 Troupe, Tayler               Union               16-08.50   16-02.50  
 16 Looney, Alyssa               McNary              17-00.50   16-01.00  
 17 Meyer, Renick                Barlow              17-08.00   16-00.00  
 18 Huseby, Rebecca              Beaverton           15-09.00   15-11.50  
 19 Parks, Gabby                 Summit              15-10.50   15-10.50  
 20 Hibsch, Skylar               Beaverton           16-02.00   15-10.00  
 21 Primack, Claire              La Salle            16-00.00   15-09.50  
 22 Bone, Chelsea                Oregon City         16-07.75   15-09.00  
 23 Hanks, Riley                 Ridgeview           15-07.00   15-08.00  
 23 Neyman, Audra                Sunset              15-10.00   15-08.00  
 23 Gubrud, Montanna             McMinnville         16-08.50   15-08.00  
 26 Blix, Makenna                Beaverton           15-11.50   15-07.75  
 27 May, Emma                    Aloha               15-07.00   15-07.50  
 28 Moring, Amy                  Lake Oswego         15-06.50   15-07.25  
 29 Peters, Simone               Lincoln             15-07.50   15-06.50  
 30 Hoiland, Jenna               Oregon City         16-06.75   15-06.00  
 31 Allen, Dyanna                St Mary's Ac        14-09.75   15-05.50  
 32 Baxter Game, Judith          Grant               16-00.50   15-05.00  
 33 Crouch, Gabrielle            Ridgeview           16-00.00   15-03.00  
 34 Fleseriu, Cara               Lakeridge           15-09.50   15-02.00  
 35 Regali, Jane                 Sheldon             15-08.00   14-10.00  
 35 Spang, Alyssa                Scappoose           16-02.00   14-10.00  
 37 Chandler, Mckenna            Silverton           15-01.00   14-09.75  
 38 Oliver, Jenna                West Salem          15-07.00   14-08.50  
 39 Sten, Jocelyn                Grant               15-05.50   14-07.50  
 40 Gavin, Melisande             Jesuit              15-08.25   14-06.75  
 41 Yermakov, Larisa             Reynolds            16-00.00   14-04.25  
 42 Pellegrini, Sara             McMinnville         15-05.50   14-03.00  
 43 Kraus, Maria                 Central Cath        15-05.75   14-00.50  
 43 Heiner, Audrey               South Eugene        15-01.25   14-00.50  
 45 Lofstead, Caleigh            Camas               14-07.50   13-10.00  
 46 Borgeson, Sydney             Lakeridge           15-08.75   13-09.00  
 -- Martinsen, Melanie           West Linn           14-04.00         ND  
 -- Carlson, Nicole              Union               15-09.00         ND  
 -- Cook, Chaquinn               Benson              17-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chaquinn               Benson              37-11.00   38-06.00   10   
  2 Vacek, Courtney              Glencoe             38-03.75   37-07.50    8   
  3 Weaver, Camille              Summit              36-11.50   35-06.50    6   
  4 Brown, Miranda               Summit              36-00.75   35-04.50    5   
  5 Wilhoite, Hadley             Jesuit              36-09.00   35-02.50    4   
  6 Baxter Game, Judith          Grant               36-01.50   34-11.00    3   
  7 Greene, Lena                 Tigard              35-10.00   34-08.00    2   
  8 Carlson, Nicole              Union               34-03.00   34-07.50    1   
  9 Campbell, Kasey              West Salem          34-08.75   34-01.00  
 10 Oladapo, Anjola              Central Cath        34-04.50   33-09.00  
 11 Hoiland, Jenna               Oregon City         35-09.50   33-08.25  
 12 Clay, Lauren                 Sheldon             36-05.00   33-03.00  
 12 Allen, Dyanna                St Mary's Ac        34-04.00   33-03.00  
 14 Nekepemi, Alaere             Aloha               33-02.00   33-02.00  
 15 Yamashita, Hanna             Reynolds            33-07.00   32-10.75  
 16 Fleseriu, Cara               Lakeridge           34-02.00   32-10.50  
 17 McCrae, Elea                 West Salem          34-06.00   32-09.50  
 18 Oliver, Jenna                West Salem          33-03.00   32-08.00  
 19 Phelps, Lynzie               Oregon City         33-06.00   32-05.00  
 20 Arenz, Ashley                Jesuit              31-10.00   32-04.50  
 21 Lewis, Abigail               Tigard              31-07.50   32-03.75  
 22 Gerwig, Clancy               Sunset              32-01.25   32-03.50  
 23 Hoppes, Emma                 Jesuit              33-01.50   32-01.00  
 24 Cox, Alexandra               Reynolds            31-05.00   32-00.00  
 25 Harold, Lily                 Lincoln             32-10.50   31-06.00  
 26 Parks, Gabby                 Summit              31-02.00   31-03.00  
 27 Maquelin, Evelyne            Catlin Gabel        32-07.00   31-02.50  
 28 Paul, Natalie                Sandy               31-03.00   31-02.00  
 28 Sayre, Eva                   Lakeridge           31-09.00   31-02.00  
 30 Houston, Kelsey              Barlow              30-05.00   31-01.00  
 31 Dimas-Munoz, Betty           West Salem          32-01.00   30-10.00  
 32 Buckley, Courtney            Century             31-07.00   30-09.00  
 33 Sten, Jocelyn                Grant               30-06.00   30-07.75  
 34 Buhler, Kalina               McMinnville         30-07.50   30-07.00  
 35 Satyna, Hailey               Silverton           31-04.00   30-06.75  
 36 True, Willow                 Ridgeview           32-04.00   30-05.50  
 37 Molina, Gabi                 Newberg             31-01.00   30-04.50  
 37 Kalomiris, Stella            Jesuit              31-03.25   30-04.50  
 39 Heiner, Audrey               South Eugene        30-02.75   30-02.50  
 40 Chandler, Mckenna            Silverton           31-09.00   30-01.00  
 41 Miller, Christina            Lake Oswego         34-07.00   30-00.00  
 42 Walker, Alexandra            Summit              32-08.50   29-10.00  
 43 Andresen, Olivia             Reynolds            31-09.00   29-09.00  
 -- Hayes-Motley, Krishay        Benson              32-03.00         ND  
 -- Purwins, Jacqueline          Camas               32-01.50         ND  
 -- Wilson, Emily                Union               35-05.00         ND  
 -- Hibsch, Skylar               Beaverton           32-08.00         ND  
 -- Woodhouse, Katie             St Mary's Ac        31-08.25         ND  
 -- Darrow, Madeline             West Linn           31-03.75         ND  
 -- Gavin, Melisande             Jesuit              32-00.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rabing, Maddie               Lakeridge           45-11.00   45-02.00   10   
  2 Sharp, Savannah              Sunset              40-01.25   40-03.00    8   
  3 Conroy, Elise                Tigard              37-10.00   39-08.00    6   
  4 Partlow, Cheyenne            Silverton           40-02.00   39-02.00    5   
  5 Corbett, Nicole              Camas               37-04.00   37-10.50    4   
  6 Lambert, Hannah              Reynolds            35-01.00   37-03.00    3   
  7 Pinkerton, Brenna            Ridgeview           33-01.00   36-08.75    2   
  8 Pierce, Jada                 Central Cath        35-01.50   36-08.50    1   
  9 Green, Hanna                 Sandy               35-06.00   36-07.75  
 10 Traeger, Megan               Silverton           36-06.00   35-08.00  
 11 Aduka, Nkem                  Camas               33-03.00   35-04.00  
 12 Wells, Maggie                Camas               33-11.00   34-09.00  
 13 Doman, Skylee                Canby               34-07.50   34-08.00  
 14 Rowan, Kinsley               Sunset              33-01.00   34-06.00  
 15 Heflin, Monique              Canby               34-05.00   34-02.25  
 16 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn         McMinnville         35-07.50   34-01.50  
 17 Harter, Myah                 Summit              36-00.00   34-01.25  
 18 Peterson, Alyx               McNary              32-05.50   33-11.50  
 19 Parker, Constance            Jesuit              35-09.00   33-10.00  
 19 Shaw, Taylor                 Oregon City         35-08.75   33-10.00  
 21 Pellecer, Raquel             Sandy               34-09.00   33-09.75  
 22 Thompson, Rachel             Benson              33-03.00   33-07.00  
 22 Stauffer, Brynna             Barlow              34-02.50   33-07.00  
 24 Pettingill, MacKenzie        Reynolds            34-09.25   33-05.25  
 25 Mumford, Angela              West Salem          35-05.00   33-05.00  
 26 Rabe, Tyler                  Hillsboro           34-00.25   33-03.00  
 27 Thorner, Montana             Reynolds            31-10.00   33-00.25  
 28 Carbiener, Meghan            West Linn           33-00.00   32-11.50  
 29 Kennedy, Cally               Glencoe             32-09.25   32-11.00  
 30 Schwarte, Molly              Sheldon             31-00.00   32-04.50  
 31 Ingram, Cheyanne             Ridgeview           31-09.00   32-03.50  
 32 McKinney, Morgan             Lake Oswego         33-11.00   32-03.25  
 33 Bruno, Gabby                 Lake Oswego         31-02.00   32-00.00  
 34 Frankovic, Rachael           Lincoln             30-08.00   31-08.00  
 35 Williams, Alix               McMinnville         31-03.50   31-03.00  
 36 Peters, Emma                 Sheldon             32-10.50   31-02.00  
 37 Dela Chica, Catherine Ka     Aloha               29-04.00   30-11.50  
 38 Giacomini, Melissa           Union               31-00.00   30-10.00  
 39 Marderos, Brianna            Summit              32-01.00   30-08.00  
 40 Bonwell, Sarah               Summit              33-05.00   30-05.25  
 41 Vickers, Kierstin            Southridge          32-05.00   30-03.50  
 42 Lambert, Ciara               Beaverton           31-04.00   30-00.75  
 43 Boechler, Amanda             South Eugene        31-08.50   29-09.75  
 44 Malary, Willjah              Barlow              31-05.00   29-06.00  
 45 Benetti, Sylvette            Newberg             28-09.00   28-10.75  
 46 Red Thunder, Josette         St Mary's Ac        29-07.00   28-05.50  
 47 Danielson, Molly             Valley Catho        29-03.00   25-11.75  
 -- McNabb, Angel                South Eugene        31-04.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rabing, Maddie               Lakeridge             140-07     137-05   10   
  2 Corbett, Nicole              Camas                 139-07     127-11    8   
  3 Sharp, Savannah              Sunset                114-08     112-08    6   
  4 Conroy, Elise                Tigard                124-10     112-00    5   
  5 Traeger, Megan               Silverton             107-02     111-11    4   
  6 Pettingill, MacKenzie        Reynolds              119-00     109-11    3   
  7 Lambert, Hannah              Reynolds              112-08     106-07    2   
  8 Carbiener, Meghan            West Linn             110-09     105-02    1   
  9 Haggard, Hailey              Union                 102-11     104-03  
 10 Myers, Kylie                 Southridge            103-04     101-08  
 11 Pellecer, Raquel             Sandy                  95-10     101-05  
 12 Williams, Alix               McMinnville           112-09     101-02  
 13 Stauffer, Brynna             Barlow                109-07      99-06  
 14 Mumford, Angela              West Salem            102-10      98-10  
 15 Harter, Myah                 Summit                120-10      96-10  
 16 Lambert, Ciara               Beaverton             101-03      96-09  
 17 Thompson, Rachel             Benson                100-03      96-03  
 18 Bruno, Gabby                 Lake Oswego           100-01      96-02  
 19 Rogers, Michaela             Hillsboro             102-03      94-05  
 20 Johnson, Payton              Hillsboro             103-05      94-04  
 21 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn         McMinnville           104-11      92-11  
 22 Dela Chica, June Kyra        Aloha                  95-07      92-10  
 23 Saukov, Deanna               McNary                104-01      92-08  
 24 Parker, Constance            Jesuit                 95-01      92-02  
 25 Rabe, Tyler                  Hillsboro             104-05      91-09  
 26 Boechler, Amanda             South Eugene           97-04      91-03  
 27 Echeverria, Lidia            Glencoe                94-10      90-09  
 28 Hogan, Nikki                 Wilson                 96-08      90-03  
 29 Higgins, Meagan              Ridgeview              95-09      89-10  
 30 Peters, Emma                 Sheldon                98-07      89-02  
 31 Benetti, Sylvette            Newberg                92-07      87-07  
 32 Leggett, Jaeda               Silverton             100-00      86-08  
 33 Ringleberg, Julia            Lincoln                91-11      86-00  
 34 Red Thunder, Josette         St Mary's Ac           93-11      85-02  
 35 Montgomery, Maxine           Oregon City            90-06      84-11  
 36 McKinney, Morgan             Lake Oswego           105-11      84-08  
 37 Foutz, Jessica               Sheldon                96-09      84-04  
 38 Mannen, Noelle               Valley Catho           95-00      84-02  
 39 Ginther, Hailey              McMinnville           101-07      83-08  
 40 Smith, Haley                 Summit                108-01      83-02  
 41 Ham, Mariah                  Barlow                            82-10  
 42 Partlow, Cheyenne            Silverton             100-05      82-07  
 43 Bailey, Isobel               Tigard                101-10      82-03  
 44 Aduka, Nkem                  Camas                  96-08      81-02  
 45 Peterson, Alyx               McNary                 96-01      71-06  
 -- Mohler, Bethany              McMinnville           108-00         ND  
 -- Krasniqi, Lulu               Aloha                 100-04         ND  
 -- Marderos, Brianna            Summit                100-08         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarrell, Keira             West Salem            139-07     141-07   10   
  2 Peterson, Paityn             Newberg               135-06     139-04    8   
  3 Silbernagel, Emilee          West Salem            135-10     136-11    6   
  4 Mohler, Bethany              McMinnville           120-00     136-08    5   
  5 McFall, Lauren               Tigard                131-05     130-00    4   
  6 Ananouko, JoJo               Jesuit                123-03     129-00    3   
  7 Cornett, Megan               Summit                118-04     126-07    2   
  8 Jasmer, Payton               Canby                 109-00     124-04    1   
  9 Buss, Madeline               Glencoe               122-09     123-11  
 10 Bone, Chelsea                Oregon City           127-06     122-02  
 11 Mason, Kaitlyn               Tigard                109-02     121-09  
 12 Ernest, Jasmine              McNary                124-10     121-00  
 13 Pellecer, Raquel             Sandy                 128-11     120-09  
 14 Peterson, Natalie            Newberg               134-06     117-00  
 15 Rispler, Taylor              Barlow                119-08     116-01  
 16 Shaw, Taylor                 Oregon City           108-09     114-06  
 17 Lambert, Ciara               Beaverton             102-05     111-09  
 18 Myers, Kylie                 Southridge            129-02     111-03  
 19 Diller, Claire               Cleveland (O          113-03     111-01  
 20 Rabe, Tyler                  Hillsboro             112-00     110-07  
 21 Patterson, Kate              St Mary's Ac          106-04     110-05  
 22 Armstrong, Ayle              West Salem            110-02     109-11  
 23 Peters, Emma                 Sheldon               109-09     106-00  
 24 Belisle, Audrey              West Linn             110-00     105-10  
 24 Jesson, Colette              Lincoln               108-10     105-10  
 26 Swanson, Caroline            West Linn             106-00     104-11  
 27 Chamberlain, Morgan          Tigard                109-08     104-08  
 28 Oster, Tess                  Silverton             111-01     103-09  
 29 Wilson, Kate                 Sunset                 97-05     103-07  
 30 Jenkins, Rachel              Aloha                 112-10     101-03  
 31 Powell, Jessie               Scappoose             105-06     101-01  
 32 Miller, Carson               Summit                108-07     101-00  
 33 Mannen, Noelle               Valley Catho          105-00      99-05  
 34 Wilson, Jenna-Rae            Camas                 104-00      98-06  
 35 Weber, Daria                 Tigard                111-08      97-10  
 36 Keller-Robbins, Breonna      Wilson                106-04      97-07  
 37 Clark, Riley                 Aloha                 104-09      96-04  
 37 Pierce, Jada                 Central Cath           98-08      96-04  
 39 Miller, Amber                Lakeridge              90-07      94-11  
 40 Sorenson, Summer             Southridge            108-00      92-05  
 41 Drew, Shannon                Jesuit                106-06      92-01  
 42 Buhler, Kalina               McMinnville           106-02      85-10  
 43 Danielson, Molly             Valley Catho          102-00      85-08  
 44 Carlson, Nicole              Union                  99-03      81-04  
 45 Boechler, Amanda             South Eugene          114-06      63-10  
 -- McNabb, Angel                South Eugene          122-03         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Voorhis, Brendan         McNary                 11.27      11.03   5  10   
  2 Harthun, Jake                Oregon City            11.29      11.08   5   8   
  3 Bradford, Trevon             Oregon City            11.08      11.11   6   6   
  4 Russell, Cameron             Lakeridge              11.16      11.13   6   5   
  5 Marsonette, Gavin            South Eugene           11.24      11.21   5   4   
  6 Oden-Orr, Christopher        Central Cath           11.27      11.22   5   3   
  7 Moen, Hunter                 Newberg                11.57      11.23   1   2   
  8 Williams, Dimitri            Sheldon                11.24      11.25   5   0.50
  8 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka     Jesuit                 11.11      11.25   6   0.50
 10 Scanlon, Tanner              McMinnville            11.15      11.25   6 
 11 Yount, Alexander             Summit                 11.20      11.27   6 
 12 Chin, Jared                  Lincoln                11.44      11.28   3 
 13 Lakin, Chase                 West Salem             11.30      11.29   5 
 14 Maxie, Geremiah              Jesuit                 11.31      11.31   4 
 15 Lewis, Mason                 Southridge             11.43      11.33   3 
 16 Daniel, Rieker               Oregon City            11.44      11.34   3 
 17 Aeschliman, Spencer          West Salem             11.46      11.38   2 
 18 Gunther, Ryan                Camas                  11.34      11.39   4 
 19 Phillips, Jordon             Oregon City            11.44      11.41   3 
 20 Zarcone, Cole                Camas                  11.14      11.43   6 
 21 Breaux, Zak                  South Eugene           11.41      11.45   4 
 22 Townsen, Cameron             Union                  11.24      11.45   5 
 23 Casteel, Cody                Lakeridge              11.50      11.45   2 
 24 Stewart, Cameron             Jesuit                 11.33      11.46   4 
 25 Lake, Jadden                 Beaverton              11.38      11.47   4 
 26 Clark, Braden                Scappoose              11.44      11.48   3 
 27 Gradin, Alex                 Tigard                 11.46      11.48   2 
 28 Reinke, Connor               Barlow                 11.40      11.49   4 
 29 Canizares, Evan              Sheldon                11.44      11.50   2 
 29 Park, Se Min                 Aloha                  11.58      11.50   1 
 31 Jackson, Derek               Century                11.38      11.51   4 
 32 Lewis, Nathan                Sunset                 11.38      11.53   4 
 33 Harle, Colton                Silverton              11.67      11.55   1 
 34 Stevens, Tanner              Ridgeview              11.23      11.56   6 
 35 DiRienzo, Isaiah             Hillsboro              11.47      11.56   2 
 36 Wells, JJ                    Central Cath           11.42      11.58   3 
 37 Williams, Damian             Sheldon                11.54      11.59   2 
 38 Scarlett, Cameron            Central Cath           11.44      11.60   3 
 39 French, Dillon               Sheldon                11.44      11.61   2 
 40 Tropio, Tanner               Jesuit                 11.20      11.65   6 
 41 Maves, Clayton               McMinnville            11.43      11.72   3 
 42 Mendoza, Miguel              North Beach            11.72      11.75   1 
 43 Biever, Joey                 Valley Catho           11.83      11.88   1 
 44 Biamont, Joel                Glencoe                11.80      11.88   1 
 -- Rose, Joe                    West Linn              11.83         NT   1 
 -- Morrison, Chase              Jesuit                 11.46         NT   2 
 -- Ford, Jonas                  Reynolds               11.64         NT   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash (ELITE 100) Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shellmire, Julius            Grant                  10.82      10.76   10   
  2 Albright, Anthony            Beaverton              10.98      10.80    8   
  3 Torres, Kyle                 McNary                 11.09      10.90    6   
  4 Fortier, Devon               Canby                  10.69      10.98    5   
  5 Walker, Noah                 Canby                  10.86      11.00    4   
  6 Browning, Cricket            Hillsboro              11.12      11.12    3   
  7 James, Tristan               West Salem             11.07      11.25    2   
 -- Schrage, Harrison            Grant                  10.89         NT  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler                 Summit               4:18.24    4:04.27   2  10   
  2 Belcik, Noah                 Lakeridge            4:08.44    4:04.38   2   8   
  3 Boyden, Wilder               Valley Catho         4:06.44    4:04.47   2   6   
  4 Vail, Walter                 Crater               4:06.24    4:04.55   2   5   
  5 Jemison, Liam                Grant                4:06.00    4:05.19   2   4   
  6 Gravatt, Ransom              Lincoln              4:09.09    4:05.92   2   3   
  7 Monroe, Andy                 Crater               4:12.24    4:06.70   2   2   
  8 Lavier, Zack                 Central Cath         4:10.85    4:07.11   2   1   
  9 Aguilar, Jose                Lincoln              4:14.58    4:07.98   2 
 10 Howard, Jack                 Wilson               4:15.85    4:08.09   2 
 11 Moore, Jordan                Union                4:09.24    4:08.24   2 
 12 Arce, Dominic                Lincoln              4:14.54    4:08.35   2 
 13 Boudouris, Eli               Grant                4:09.34    4:10.55   2 
 14 Torres, Luis                 Aloha                4:10.18    4:10.78   2 
 15 Wilson, Devon                McMinnville          4:16.14    4:11.09   2 
 16 Davidson, Ben                Valley Catho         4:14.87    4:11.62   2 
 17 Kinkade, Scott               Summit               4:23.17    4:12.06   1 
 18 Phillips, Logan              Jesuit               4:13.37    4:13.16   2 
 19 Galloway, Shad               Sunset               4:23.36    4:14.31   1 
 20 Cooper, Zach                 Southridge           4:12.44    4:14.58   2 
 21 Huynh-Watkins, Vincent       South Eugene         4:18.54    4:14.72   2 
 22 Caufield, John               Tigard               4:19.17    4:14.77   1 
 23 Boyd, Taryk                  Camas                4:14.34    4:15.81   2 
 24 Swyter, James                Oregon City          4:12.47    4:16.11   2 
 25 Carrier, Dan                 Scappoose            4:18.94    4:16.19   2 
 26 Bankston, Cole               Tigard               4:20.14    4:16.96   1 
 27 Schiess, Hunter              West Salem           4:26.20    4:17.40   1 
 28 Slenning, Nick               Wilson               4:19.54    4:17.82   1 
 29 Tripp, Derek                 Crater               4:17.04    4:18.25   2 
 30 Catterall, Hosea             Silverton            4:18.94    4:18.27   1 
 31 Fey, Stephen                 Sunset               4:26.39    4:18.93   1 
 32 Lamey, Quinn                 Union                4:22.12    4:20.01   1 
 33 Ramos, Sean                  Newberg              4:22.49    4:20.39   1 
 34 Slovic, Cameron              Oregon Episc         4:24.42    4:21.05   1 
 35 Goemaere, Angel              McNary               4:25.35    4:21.15   1 
 36 Sealand, Daniel              Jesuit               4:23.04    4:21.18   2 
 37 Choudhury, Ayush             Sunset               4:24.81    4:21.47   1 
 38 Jenkins, Cowan               Grant                4:21.38    4:23.13   1 
 39 Watts, Tony                  Aloha                4:08.54    4:23.96   2 
 40 Roth, Sam                    Silverton            4:25.52    4:24.15   1 
 41 Solano, Andy                 Reynolds             4:31.53    4:24.35   1 
 42 Garrett, Harrison            Beaverton            4:14.98    4:24.93   2 
 43 French, Ryan                 Sunset               4:25.10    4:25.17   1 
 44 Bamberger, Joshua            Beaverton            4:24.18    4:26.53   1 
 45 Tew, Jakob                   Sunset               4:25.33    4:27.04   1 
 46 Kiss, Alex                   Valley Catho         4:19.27    4:27.23   1 
 47 Williams, Brandon            Barlow                          4:27.54   1 
 48 Miller, Justin               Lakeridge            4:15.04    4:27.59   2 
 49 Miller, Pierce               Lincoln              4:14.54    4:29.12   2 
 50 Elliott, Parker              West Linn            4:25.05    4:29.29   1 
 51 Frank, Jackson               Central Cath         4:24.24    4:30.06   1 
 52 England, Taylor              Glencoe              4:33.56    4:33.62   1 
 53 Tobin, Michael               Jesuit                          4:33.97   1 
 -- Esquibel, Nick               Jesuit               4:16.85         NT   2 
 -- Sultessa, Jalato             Parkrose             4:19.57         NT   2 
 -- Boss, David                  Jesuit                               NT   1 
 -- Aarhus, David                Camas                                NT   1 
 -- Wyman, Cameron               Bellarmine P         4:07.51         NT   2 
 -- Miller, Scott                Jesuit                               NT   1 
 -- Ostertag-Hill, Luca          Catlin Gabel         4:19.56         NT   1 
 -- Knight, Hank                 North Centra         4:21.04         NT   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run (ELITE Mile) Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slagowski, Michael           RockyMountain        4:12.30    4:09.17   10   
  2 Armstrong, Elijah            Pocatello            4:09.04    4:09.18    8   
  3 Anderson, Tanner             North Centra         4:14.10    4:09.75    6   
  4 Dressel, John                Mt Spokane           4:10.90    4:12.70    5   
  5 Janke, Justin                North Centra         4:17.60    4:12.72    4   
  6 Muhumed, Ahmed               West Salem           4:20.20    4:14.20    3   
  7 Vandine, Andrew              North Centra         4:15.00    4:16.54    2   
  8 Kopczynski, Scott            East Valley-         4:16.90    4:16.93    1   
  9 Ollar, Roman                 West Linn            4:13.90    4:17.24  
 10 Mestler, Jackson             Sheldon              4:21.00    4:17.28  
 11 Sultessa, Roba               Cleveland (O         4:26.90    4:17.61  
 12 Khaira, Maneet               Sunset               4:16.10    4:18.36  
 13 Tooley, Jean Baptiste        Central Cath         4:16.20    4:19.12  
 14 Schumacher, Joshua           Jesuit               4:25.10    4:19.38  
 15 Stevens, Chad                East Valley-         4:18.60    4:19.54  
 16 Bloomer, Reilly              South Eugene         4:12.00    4:19.66  
 17 Ollar, Grayson               West Linn            4:18.10    4:20.78  
 18 Yearian, Jack                Bellarmine P         4:09.50    4:20.96  
 19 Guermali, Said               Camas                4:25.30    4:21.36  
 20 Dressel, Hayden              Mt Spokane           4:27.70    4:21.46  
 21 McGowen, Matthew             Crescent Val         4:17.70    4:23.11  
 22 Morrell III, Thomas          Centennial           4:21.30    4:24.22  
 23 Langstaff, Josiah            Lincoln              4:25.70    4:28.30  
 -- Wyatt, Paul                  Jesuit               4:29.50         NT  
 -- Wyman, Cameron               Bellarmine P                         NT  
 -- Smith, Stuart                Nathan Hale          4:14.20         NT  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alex                 Summit               8:47.94    8:40.48   2  10   
  2 Guermali, Yacine             Camas                8:46.74    8:40.52   2   8   
  3 Salazar, Angel               Century              9:07.12    8:43.72   2   6   
  4 Wegener, Mason               South Eugene         8:59.44    8:46.60   2   5   
  5 Rae, Jason                   La Salle             9:06.65    8:52.21   2   4   
  6 Graham, Ronald               Lincoln              8:56.58    8:53.31   2   3   
  7 French, Mark                 Tualatin             9:03.24    8:54.88   2   2   
  8 Carpenter, Tristan           Sheldon              9:00.40    8:56.25   2   1   
  9 Ostertag-Hill, Luca          Catlin Gabel         9:13.99    8:57.67   2 
 10 Becker, Adin                 Lincoln              9:08.87    8:57.79   2 
 11 Nussbaum, Chris              Wilson               9:00.00    8:57.83   2 
 12 Sjogren, Matthew             Summit               9:12.64    8:57.99   2 
 13 Cytrynbaum, Eli              South Eugene         9:08.84    8:58.60   2 
 14 Shelton, Jacob               Sheldon              9:13.36    8:59.15   2 
 15 Arenz, Cole                  Jesuit               9:10.30    8:59.55   2 
 16 Rodman, Devin                Crater               9:12.14    8:59.84   2 
 17 Fykerud, Eric                Summit               9:00.24    9:00.90   2 
 18 Tsai, Spencer                South Eugene         9:16.20    9:02.31   2 
 19 Slenning, Alex               Wilson               8:59.62    9:05.19   2 
 20 Meek, Gabriel                North Centra         9:15.24    9:07.78   2 
 21 Hite, Max                    Jesuit               9:06.97    9:08.53   2 
 22 Mosman, Hunter               West Salem           9:26.59    9:12.61   1 
 23 Edwards, Nate                Crater               9:15.44    9:14.92   2 
 24 Richardson, Sean             La Salle             9:32.59    9:15.48   2 
 25 Read, Quinton                Newberg              9:19.95    9:15.55   2 
 26 Shipley, Tanner              Crater               9:30.54    9:16.39   1 
 27 Cohn, Carson                 Lincoln              9:22.72    9:16.66   2 
 28 Howard, Chase                Wilson               9:22.14    9:16.96   2 
 29 Kortenhof, Joe               Lincoln              9:25.17    9:20.44   1 
 30 Ragsdale, Daniel             Lakeridge            9:16.04    9:21.04   2 
 31 Humble, Deklan               Jesuit               9:26.68    9:21.16   1 
 32 Robins, Tristan              Union                9:16.24    9:22.24   2 
 33 Sparks, Luke                 Jesuit               9:24.64    9:22.49   2 
 34 Riddle, Tyler                Catlin Gabel         9:29.45    9:23.09   1 
 35 Buckley-Noonan, Brennan      Ridgeview            9:34.64    9:23.89   1 
 36 Kawaguchi, Jamie             Valley Catho         9:35.87    9:24.16   1 
 37 Harbert, Alex                Lakeridge            9:26.24    9:25.17   1 
 38 Shields, Ethan               Grant                9:38.88    9:27.97   1 
 39 Borlet, Phillip              Valley Catho         9:36.50    9:29.65   1 
 40 Larabee, Daniel              Beaverton            9:22.14    9:30.58   2 
 41 Speth, Nicholas              Tigard               9:34.05    9:31.28   1 
 41 Hutchinson, Spencer          Lincoln              9:34.46    9:31.28   1 
 43 Martin, Michael              South Eugene         8:57.74    9:34.63   2 
 44 Wild, Alan                   Beaverton            9:32.78    9:34.67   1 
 45 Seifer, Wolf                 Silverton            9:46.74    9:35.32   1 
 -- Macpherson, Gavin            Central Cath         9:31.37         NT   1 
 -- Brown, Cody                  McMinnville          9:59.70         NT   1 
 -- Migchelbrink, Austin         Sunset               9:35.26         NT   1 
 -- Lance, Brady                 Central Cath         9:34.29         NT   1 
 -- Reed, Darien                 Oregon City         10:01.27         NT   1 
 -- Thoma, Harry                 Lincoln              9:41.50         NT   1 
 -- West, Harley                 Reynolds             9:41.56         NT   1 
 -- Andrus, Sam                  Aloha                9:45.36         NT   1 
 -- Estes, Darby                 West Salem           9:44.74         NT   1 
 -- Augustine, Jude              Jesuit               9:43.43         NT   1 
 -- Gibbs, Josh                  Glencoe             10:00.89         NT   1 
 -- Mann, Nathaniel              Southridge           9:20.19         NT   2 
 -- Summers, Grant               Jesuit                               NT   1 
 -- Bader, Gabe                  Grant                9:46.74         NT   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Body, Julian                 Jesuit                 14.21      14.54   6  10   
  2 Bracken, Carter              Lake Oswego            14.69      14.58   6   8   
  3 Gunther, Ryan                Camas                  14.44      14.68   6   6   
  4 Browning, Cricket            Hillsboro              15.01      14.89   6   5   
  5 Taufoou, Tongia              Aloha                  15.47      15.46   5   4   
  6 Junge, Langdon               Sheldon                15.54      15.58   5   3   
  7 Rogers, Brock                Silverton              16.02      15.65   4   2   
  8 Czysz, Enzo                  Jesuit                 15.70      15.65   5   1   
  9 Uyematsu, Dylan              Reynolds               15.29      15.66   6 
 10 Duncan, Liam                 South Eugene           15.74      15.70   4 
 11 Clay, Carter                 Union                  15.44      15.76   6 
 12 Saylor, John                 South Eugene           15.64      15.88   5 
 13 Prunty, Tysen                Tigard                 15.65      15.92   5 
 14 Alteneder, Cole              Newberg                16.04      15.92   4 
 15 Martin, Daylon               Barlow                 15.65      15.97   5 
 16 Rodriguez, Adrian            Century                16.48      16.00   3 
 17 DeWitz, Austin               Oregon City            15.95      16.00   4 
 18 Scanlon, Tanner              McMinnville            15.81      16.02   4 
 19 Droste, Jan                  Beaverton              15.94      16.10   4 
 20 Reed, Sam                    Lakeridge              15.95      16.17   4 
 21 Ephraim, William             Camas                  15.44      16.21   6 
 22 Hammond, Cole                Lake Oswego            16.53      16.35   3 
 23 Wilder, Antoine              McNary                 16.28      16.37   3 
 24 DeWolfe, Austin              Sandy                  15.63      16.42   5 
 25 Gregory, Peter               Cleveland (O           16.99      16.43   2 
 26 Ruth, Collin                 Wilson                 16.79      16.45   2 
 27 Seib, Malachi                Tualatin               16.78      16.49   2 
 28 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville            17.01      16.66   1 
 29 Masei, Micah                 West Salem             16.55      16.66   2 
 30 Roundtree, Sage              Hillsboro              16.34      16.67   3 
 31 Sun, William                 Camas                  16.84      16.73   2 
 32 Uecker, Ethan                Century                16.45      16.77   3 
 33 Baumgartner, Dan             Southridge             16.29      16.92   3 
 34 Nipp, Deven                  West Salem             16.94      17.02   2 
 35 Roberts, Stellan             Cleveland (O           17.09      17.39   1 
 36 Menkens, JD                  Valley Catho           17.55      17.47   1 
 37 Gattey, Quin                 Lincoln                16.17      17.58   3 
 38 O'Brien, Jonathan            Glencoe                17.53      17.90   1 
 39 Ford, Austin                 Sunset                 17.95      18.21   1 
 40 Duval, Alex                  Grant                  18.14      18.33   1 
 41 Burton, Mitchell             Summit                 18.95      19.01   1 
 -- Mull, David                  Aloha                  15.74         NT   4 
 -- Roberts, Kai                 South Eugene           16.88         NT   2 
 -- Gehrke, Nathan               Barlow                 16.44         NT   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNary  'A'                                         42.92      42.43   4  10   
     1) Brown, Austin                   2) Van Voorhis, Brendan           
     3) Moore, Riley                    4) Torres, Kyle                   
  2 Oregon City  'A'                                    43.03      42.44   4   8   
     1) Phillips, Jordon                2) Harthun, Jake                  
     3) Daniel, Rieker                  4) Bradford, Trevon               
  3 Grant  'A'                                          42.18      42.64   4   6   
     1) Lewis, Jaylun                   2) Schrage, Harrison              
     3) Brown, Brandon                  4) Shellmire, Julius              
  4 West Salem  'A'                                     42.80      42.65   4   5   
     1) Lakin, Chase                    2) Herring, Aidan                 
     3) Barrett, Luke                   4) James, Tristan                 
  5 Summit  'A'                                         43.30      43.08   4   4   
     1) Derman, Isaac                   2) Lybarger, Ian                  
     3) Yount, Alexander                4) McCormick, Cameron             
  6 Central Catholic  'A'                               43.10      43.19   4   3   
     1) Wells, JJ                       2) Scarlett, Cameron              
     3) Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc)          4) Vanoudenhaegen, Matt           
  7 Lakeridge  'A'                                      43.40      43.24   4   2   
     1) Casteel, Cody                   2) Gregg, Spencer                 
     3) Hoddevik, Nick                  4) Russell, Cameron               
  8 McMinnville  'A'                                    43.84      43.42   3   1   
     1) Trimble, Justin                 2) Maves, Clayton                 
     3) Scanlon, Tanner                 4) Cootey, Austin                 
  9 South Eugene  'A'                                   43.31      43.54   4 
     1) Breaux, Zak                     2) Holland, David                 
     3) Duncan, Liam                    4) Marsonette, Gavin              
 10 Jesuit  'A'                                         43.82      43.68   3 
     1) Maxie, Geremiah                 2) Douglas, Demetrius             
     3) LeRoux, Will                    4) Morrison, Chase                
 11 Camas  'A'                                          44.14      43.75   3 
     1) Davis, Juliyen                  2) Monarrez, David                
     3) Gunther, Ryan                   4) Zimmerly, Dustin               
 12 Newberg  'A'                                        43.75      43.82   3 
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Delashmutt, Tyler              
     3) Morris, Conner                  4) Hyatt, Colin                   
 13 Tigard  'A'                                         43.68      43.84   3 
     1) Casugay, Michael                2) Lenzy, Braden                  
     3) Distant, Devin                  4) Gradin, Alex                   
 14 Sheldon  'A'                                        44.34      43.91   2 
     1) Williams, Damian                2) Williams, Dimitri              
     3) French, Dillon                  4) Stock, James                   
 15 Lincoln  'A'                                        44.42      44.03   2 
     1) Chin, Jared                     2) Senecal, Teddy                 
     3) Temple, Dylan                   4) Gattey, Quin                   
 16 West Linn  'A'                                      44.71      44.39   2 
     1) Rose, Joe                       2) Stallcup, Tristan              
     3) Monson, Kahlil                  4) Kelly, Connor                  
 17 Sunset  'A'                                         44.08      44.41   3 
     1) Webb, Carter                    2) Lewis, Nathan                  
     3) DeVore, Jared                   4) Riedl, Joe                     
 18 Lake Oswego  'A'                                    44.33      44.42   2 
     1) Seymour, Cameron                2) Dennis, Daniel                 
     3) Kirschbaum, Ward                4) Olsen, John                    
 19 La Salle  'A'                                       44.88      44.47   1 
     1) Cardwell, Parker                2) Luyamba, Kevin                 
     3) Li, Kyrne                       4) Manzano, Greg                  
 20 Scappoose  'A'                                      44.16      44.53   3 
     1) Gift, Michael                   2) Clark, Braden                  
     3) White, Jarrett                  4) Krupsky, Joey                  
 21 Aloha  'A'                                          45.21      44.64   1 
     1) Tran, Justin                    2) Taufoou, Tongia                
     3) Park, Se Min                    4) Murseli, Qlirim                
 22 Silverton  'A'                                      44.71      44.77   2 
     1) Harle, Colton                   2) Sinn, Travis                   
     3) Haskett, Austin                 4) Rogers, Brock                  
 23 Barlow  'A'                                         45.20      45.02   1 
     1) Glenn, Patrick                  2) VanBeek, Christian             
     3) York, Cole                      4) Elliott, Christian             
 24 Ridgeview  'A'                                      44.67      45.03   2 
     1) Stevens, Tanner                 2) Benz, Conner                   
     3) Shaw, Cooper                    4) Hall, Josh                     
 25 Beaverton  'A'                                      44.17      45.24   3 
     1) Nnoli, Chidubem                 2) Lake, Jadden                   
     3) Albright, Anthony               4) Barker, Bryce                  
 26 Valley Catholic  'A'                                46.55      46.00   1 
     1) Biever, Joey                    2) Tubito, Alessandro             
     3) Krishnakumar, Shankar           4) Snook, Tyler                   
 27 Glencoe  'A'                                        46.33      46.31   1 
     1) Biamont, Joel                   2) Bruce, Nathan                  
     3) Anderson, Kirk                  4) Gonzalez, Jaime                
 28 Benson  'A'                                         46.34      46.95   1 
     1) Hussein, Abdi                   2) Johnson, Elijah                
     3) Walker, Tariq                   4) Ugonna, Nnamdi                 
 29 North Beach  'A'                                    46.17      47.13   1 
     1) Mendoza, Miguel                 2) Gonzales, Saul                 
     3) McAra, Alex                     4) Wells, Skyler                  
 -- Sandy  'A'                                          44.74         NT   1 
     1) Walker, Kaden                   2) Bierly, Robert                 
     3) Perez-Aguilera, Nolberto        4) DeBatty, James                 
 -- Union  'A'                                          44.65         NT   2 
     1) Ugarov, Michael                 2) Mullin, Gabe                   
     3) Grimm, Ryan                     4) Townsen, Cameron               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant  'A'                                        1:29.84    1:28.36   3  10   
     1) Stigler, Da'Marea               2) Berry, Cornelius               
     3) Brown, Brandon                  4) Shellmire, Julius              
  2 Oregon City  'A'                                  1:33.10    1:30.01   3   8   
     1) Daniel, Rieker                  2) Davis, Cameron                 
     3) Bradford, Trevon                4) Harthun, Jake                  
  3 Summit  'A'                                       1:31.58    1:30.47   3   6   
     1) Durfee, Brayden                 2) Yount, Alexander               
     3) Lybarger, Ian                   4) McCormick, Cameron             
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                      1:32.49    1:31.04   3   5   
     1) Williams, Damian                2) Williams, Dimitri              
     3) French, Dillon                  4) Stock, James                   
  5 Newberg  'A'                                      1:32.24    1:31.15   3   4   
     1) Moen, Hunter                    2) Hyatt, Colin                   
     3) Morris, Conner                  4) Delashmutt, Tyler              
  6 South Eugene  'A'                                 1:36.24    1:31.74   1   3   
     1) Breaux, Zak                     2) Holland, David                 
     3) Duncan, Liam                    4) Saylor, John                   
  7 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:35.24    1:32.14   2   2   
     1) Logan, Vincenzo                 2) Wells, JJ                      
     3) Hill, Austin                    4) Barrow, Jaron                  
  8 Union  'A'                                        1:34.24    1:32.31   2   1   
     1) Ensley, Braedon                 2) Shepard, Keithen               
     3) Grimm, Ryan                     4) Jaswal, Tyler                  
  9 Barlow  'A'                                       1:37.74    1:32.47   1 
     1) Poundstone, Wesley              2) York, Cole                     
     3) Glenn, Patrick                  4) Elliott, Christian             
 10 Silverton  'A'                                    1:35.94    1:32.97   2 
     1) Harle, Colton                   2) Sinn, Travis                   
     3) Haskett, Austin                 4) Rogers, Brock                  
 11 Tigard  'A'                                       1:31.90    1:33.08   3 
     1) Paralkar, Mihir                 2) Lenzy, Braden                  
     3) Thomas, Nikko                   4) Casugay, Michael               
 12 Lincoln  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:33.37   2 
     1) Chin, Jared                     2) Gattey, Quin                   
     3) Zhang, Alex                     4) Temple, Dylan                  
 13 Camas  'A'                                        1:32.24    1:33.62   3 
     1) Davis, Juliyen                  2) Monarrez, David                
     3) Ramage, Sean                    4) Zarcone, Cole                  
 14 Jesuit  'A'                                       1:32.24    1:33.69   3 
     1) Alfieri, Michael                2) Angel, Antonio                 
     3) Mathews, Grant                  4) Talley, Jason                  
 15 Sunset  'A'                                       1:40.24    1:35.00   1 
     1) Conradt, Alex                   2) Halvorsen, Jacob               
     3) Seely, Kevin                    4) DeVore, Jared                  
 16 Aloha  'A'                                        1:36.90    1:35.17   1 
     1) Murseli, Qlirim                 2) Park, Se Min                   
     3) Bowe-Juarez, Nicholas           4) Ramirez, Juan                  
 17 Lakeridge  'A'                                    1:40.24    1:36.17   1 
     1) Riedl, Cole                     2) Faris, Adam                    
     3) Brivic, Alex                    4) Eilers, Aden                   
 18 McMinnville  'A'                                  1:34.24    1:36.48   2 
     1) Trimble, Justin                 2) Payton, Will                   
     3) Schuck, Skyler                  4) Jacob, Ray                     
 19 Glencoe  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:38.08   2 
     1) Bruce, Nathan                   2) Biamont, Joel                  
     3) Hoaglin, Garrett                4) Gonzalez, Jaime                
 20 North Beach  'A'                                  1:47.74    1:50.08   1 
     1) Wells, Skyler                   2) Chong, Jordan                  
     3) Keller, Cameron                 4) Poplin, Ben                    
 -- West Linn  'A'                                    1:37.24         NT   1 
     1) Rose, Joe                       2) Stallcup, Tristan              
     3) Monson, Kahlil                  4) Splitstoser, Connor            
 -- Beaverton  'A'                                    1:35.50         NT   2 
     1) Barker, Bryce                   2) Albright, Anthony              
     3) Lake, Jadden                    4) Weinstein, Elijah              
 -- West Salem  'A'                                   1:34.00         DQ   2 
     1) Herring, Aidan                  2) Aeschliman, Spencer            
     3) Barrett, Luke                   4) Miller, Jacob                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Twilight Relays
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant  'A'                                        3:22.64    3:21.65   4  10   
     1) Brown, Brandon                  2) Berry, Cornelius               
     3) Stigler, Da'Marea               4) Shellmire, Julius              
  2 Tigard  'A'                                       3:25.93    3:21.96   4   8   
     1) Powers, Tyler                   2) Prunty, Tysen                  
     3) Lenzy, Braden                   4) Rosette, Tyler                 
  3 Barlow  'A'                                       3:25.88    3:22.76   4   6   
     1) Poundstone, Wesley              2) Franklin, Tommy                
     3) Martin, Daylon                  4) Norquist, Ransom               
  4 Jesuit  'A'                                       3:24.01    3:23.63   4   5   
     1) Body, Julian                    2) LeRoux, Will                   
     3) Stewart, Cameron                4) Myers, Eric                    
  5 Sandy  'A'                                        3:23.78    3:23.81   4   4   
     1) DeBatty, James                  2) Knox, Carter                   
     3) Bierly, Robert                  4) Skidmore, Ryan                 
  6 McNary  'A'                                       3:24.56    3:24.08   4   3   
     1) Wilder, Antoine                 2) Moore, Riley                   
     3) Van Voorhis, Brendan            4) Torres, Kyle                   
  7 Sheldon  'A'                                      3:24.19    3:24.24   4   2   
     1) O'Connor, Cade                  2) Williams, Damian               
     3) Lancaster, Jacob                4) Stock, James                   
  8 Southridge  'A'                                   3:26.14    3:24.37   4   1   
     1) Baumgartner, Dan                2) Milner, Silas                  
     3) Cooper, Zach                    4) Fehlman, Taylor                
  9 Central Catholic  'A'                             3:29.21    3:24.64   3 
     1) Oden-Orr, Christopher           2) Vanoudenhaegen, Matt           
     3) Tooley, Jean Baptiste           4) Truax, Sam                     
 10 West Salem  'A'                                   3:27.34    3:25.66   3 
     1) Herring, Aidan                  2) Muhumed, Ahmed                 
     3) Aeschliman, Spencer             4) Miller, Jacob                  
 11 Camas  'A'                                        3:28.04    3:26.39   3 
     1) Ryan, Adam                      2) Gunther, Ryan                  
     3) Zimmerly, Dustin                4) Guermali, Said                 
 12 Oregon City  'A'                                  3:30.28    3:27.52   3 
     1) Daniel, Rieker                  2) Vandehey, Coy                  
     3) Phillips, Jordon                4) Harthun, Jake                  
 13 Lakeridge  'A'                                    3:31.23    3:27.54   3 
     1) Russell, Cameron                2) Hoddevik, Nick                 
     3) Belcik, Noah                    4) Jordan, Tim                    
 14 Newberg  'A'                                      3:35.64    3:30.36   2 
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Gentile, Peter                 
     3) Morris, Conner                  4) Hyatt, Colin                   
 15 Ridgeview  'A'                                    3:34.86    3:31.06   2 
     1) Stevens, Tanner                 2) Shaw, Cooper                   
     3) Goeman, Jayden                  4) Hall, Josh                     
 16 Scappoose  'A'                                    3:33.06    3:31.67   2 
     1) Krupsky, David                  2) Krupsky, Joey                  
     3) McNabb, Brennan                 4) Clark, Braden                  
 17 Silverton  'A'                                    3:31.82    3:31.71   3 
     1) Bates, Brandon                  2) Haskett, Austin                
     3) LeParc, Robbie                  4) Sinn, Travis                   
 18 McMinnville  'A'                                  3:37.11    3:33.96   1 
     1) Maves, Clayton                  2) Payton, Will                   
     3) Schuck, Skyler                  4) Hood, Trustian                 
 19 South Eugene  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:34.12   2 
     1) Bania, Alec                     2) Bloomer, Reilly                
     3) Marsonette, Gavin               4) Saylor, John                   
 20 Summit  'A'                                       3:26.44    3:34.16   3 
     1) Yount, Alexander                2) Merlos, Chris                  
     3) Derman, Isaac                   4) Durfee, Brayden                
 21 Sunset  'A'                                       3:32.24    3:35.16   2 
     1) Kellerman, Hunter               2) Karaki, Tomoya                 
     3) Powers, Carter                  4) Challa, Shanmukh               
 22 Lake Oswego  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:35.48   2 
     1) Kirschbaum, Ward                2) Watson, Jordan                 
     3) Bracken, Carter                 4) Olsen, John                    
 23 La Salle  'A'                                     3:40.24    3:37.13   1 
     1) Li, Kyrne                       2) Tamashiro, Nathan              
     3) Waters, Jason                   4) Manzano, Greg                  
 24 Union  'A'                                        3:35.64    3:37.33   2 
     1) Ugarov, Michael                 2) Lamey, Jack                    
     3) Townsen, Cameron                4) Grimm, Ryan                    
 25 West Linn  'A'                                    3:36.00    3:39.13   2 
     1) Kelly, Connor                   2) Monson, Kahlil                 
     3) Rose, Joe                       4) Stallcup, Tristan              
 26 Beaverton  'A'                                               3:39.95   3 
 27 Glencoe  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:40.41   1 
     1) Anderson, Kirk                  2) Mont, Shad                     
     3) Khokhryakov, Anton              4) Kelley, Brad                   
 28 Valley Catholic  'A'                              3:39.40    3:42.02   1 
     1) Tubito, Alessandro              2) Trobough, Nathaniel            
     3) Gillespie, Aiden                4) Gonzalez, Seancarlos           
 29 North Beach  'A'                                  3:41.94    3:42.18   1 
     1) Mendoza, Miguel                 2) Gonzales, Saul                 
     3) Wells, Skyler                   4) McAra, Alex                    
 30 Aloha  'A'                                        3:43.79    3:42.96   1 
     1) Tshala, Marc                    2) Ramirez, Juan                  
     3) Murseli, Qlirim                 4) Wood, Colin                    
 31 Benson  'A'                                       3:40.24    3:47.20   1 
     1) Reitzes, Gabriel                2) Hussein, Abdi                  
     3) Ugonna, Nnamdi                  4) Nguyen, Kevin                  
 32 Reynolds  'A'                                     3:36.44    3:47.69   1 
     1) Coleman, Johnathan              2) Uyematsu, Dylan                
     3) McCoy, Nick                     4) Sims, Isaiah                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camas  'A'                                        8:00.20    7:52.31   10   
     1) Ryan, Adam                      2) Greseth, Cade                  
     3) Guermali, Said                  4) Zimmerly, Dustin               
  2 Central Catholic  'A'                             8:03.24    7:56.72    8   
     1) Vik, Gunnar                     2) Truax, Sam                     
     3) Lomax, Sam                      4) Tooley, Jean Baptiste          
  3 Sunset  'A'                                       8:01.24    8:10.74    6   
     1) Khaira, Maneet                  2) Kawasaki, Ben                  
     3) Sussman, Mark                   4) Muha, Andy                     
  4 Lakeridge  'A'                                    8:05.24    8:12.77    5   
     1) Belcik, Noah                    2) Miller, Justin                 
     3) Jordan, Tim                     4) Rooney, Nick                   
  5 Grant  'A'                                        8:20.24    8:18.22    4   
     1) Boudouris, Eli                  2) Adams, Alec                    
     3) Riffel, Haven                   4) Jemison, Liam                  
  6 Summit  'A'                                       8:20.24    8:21.37    3   
     1) Ballantyne, Jett                2) Hammer, Camden                 
     3) Kinkade, Scott                  4) Merlos, Chris                  
  7 Tualatin  'A'                                                8:22.08    2   
     1) MacPherson, Sean                2) Gillard, Brandon               
     3) Seib, Malachi                   4) Sundberg, Mateo                
  8 Silverton  'A'                                    8:18.24    8:22.84    1   
     1) Bates, Brandon                  2) Catterall, Hosea               
     3) Roth, Sam                       4) LeParc, Robbie                 
  9 Jesuit  'A'                                       8:11.24    8:27.85  
     1) Esquibel, Nick                  2) O'Donnell, Tyler               
     3) Parker, Cameron                 4) Sparks, Luke                   
 10 Lincoln  'A'                                      8:30.24    8:28.22  
     1) Arce, Dominic                   2) Becker, Adin                   
     3) Kortenhof, Joe                  4) Miller, Pierce                 
 11 Union  'A'                                        8:12.24    8:29.80  
     1) Kanelis, Zach                   2) Lamey, Quinn                   
     3) Moore, Jordan                   4) Robins, Tristan                
 12 Century  'A'                                      8:30.24    8:30.75  
     1) Salazar, Angel                  2) Skordal, Ty                    
     3) Fitch, Noah                     4) Poff, Nathan                   
 13 Canby  'A'                                        8:13.24    8:38.27  
     1) Patterson, Ethan                2) Cranston, Steven               
     3) Wiltshire, Quin                 4) Cranston, Neal                 
 14 Southridge  'A'                                   8:29.24    8:39.34  
     1) Cooper, Zach                    2) Milner, Silas                  
     3) Mann, Nathaniel                 4) Tobon, Santiago                
 15 West Salem  'A'                                   8:33.24    8:41.91  
     1) Schiess, Hunter                 2) Divelbiss, Logan               
     3) Frantz-Geddes, Cooper           4) Le Bel, Brennen                
 16 Wilson  'A'                                       8:35.24    8:44.07  
     1) Slenning, Alex                  2) Graff, Elius                   
     3) Howard, Chase                   4) Nussbaum, Chris                
 17 Barlow  'A'                                       8:47.00    8:47.26  
     1) Joseph, Trestan                 2) Strobel, Spencer               
     3) Sestric, James                  4) Lozovinsky, Andrey             
 18 Tigard  'A'                                       8:44.90    8:50.40  
     1) Henneman, Kevin                 2) Adkins, Michael                
     3) Paralkar, Mayur                 4) Bankston, Cole                 
 19 Valley Catholic  'A'                              8:20.00    8:53.11  
     1) Gonzalez, Seancarlos            2) Kiss, Alex                     
     3) Norville, Zane                  4) Borlet, Phillip                
 20 Beaverton  'A'                                    8:45.24    8:53.39  
     1) Abdi, Mohamed                   2) Parnell, Mason                 
     3) Garrett, Harrison               4) Rutherford, Jared              
 21 Glencoe  'A'                                      8:30.00    8:53.56  
     1) Samuelson, Jack                 2) Khokhryakov, Anton             
     3) Mont, Shad                      4) Munoz, Matthew                 
 22 Reynolds  'A'                                     8:43.74    9:00.27  
     1) Coleman, Johnathan              2) Derbyshire, Alex               
     3) Ivanishchuk, Timy               4) Sims, Isaiah                   
 23 Aloha  'A'                                                   9:02.41  
     1) Gardiner, Spencer               2) Andrus, Sam                    
     3) Lee, Victor                     4) Willson, Carter                
 24 West Linn  'A'                                    8:53.24    9:02.54  
     1) Elliott, Parker                 2) Goetze, Peter                  
     3) Lally, Jake                     4) Olson, Bradley                 
 25 Newberg  'A'                                      9:10.24    9:02.83  
     1) Carsh, Christian                2) Albright, Sage                 
     3) Charbonneau, Kyle               4) Carsh, Nicholas                
 26 Oregon City  'A'                                  8:45.00    9:03.66  
     1) Heisler, Joseph                 2) Dodson, Ethan                  
     3) Welch, Nathan                   4) Cisneros, Wade                 
 27 Benson  'A'                                       9:00.24    9:09.27  
     1) Criswell, Simon                 2) Nguyen, Kevin                  
     3) Schumont, Eli                   4) Mohammed, Restum               
 28 Ridgeview  'A'                                    9:05.24    9:10.85  
     1) Buckley-Noonan, Brennan         2) Goeman, Jayden                 
     3) Durham, Jared                   4) Lopez, Brian                   
 29 McMinnville  'A'                                  8:40.24    9:13.04  
     1) Austin, Brandon                 2) Kiff, Jason                    
     3) Ruiz, Geovany                   4) Stuart, Ben                    
 30 Sheldon  'A'                                      8:40.24    9:13.10  
     1) Shelton, Jacob                  2) Faulkner, Solomon              
     3) Mazziotti, Grayson              4) Watson, Ben                    
 31 McNary  'A'                                       9:15.24    9:14.48  
     1) Clark, Chance                   2) Dean, Parker                   
     3) Charvez, Juan                   4) Lewis, Kody                    
 32 North Beach  'A'                                            10:29.01  
     1) Harms, Chris                    2) Dianovich, Hunter              
     3) Fry, Steven                     4) Nessa, Gabe                    
 -- La Salle  'A'                                     9:22.24         NT  
     1) Berger, Alex                    2) Krueger, Andy                  
     3) Slyman, Raleigh                 4) Tamashiro, Nathan              
 -- Catlin Gabel  'A'                                 8:34.00         NT  
     1) Fernandez, Diego                2) Fogelstrom, Max                
     3) Hoyt, Ian                       4) Riddle, Tyler                  
 -- Jesuit  'B'                                       8:38.00   X8:50.97  
     1) Denson, Justin                  2) Frech, Christian               
     3) Ishac, Alexander                4) Miller, Scott                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleveland (Or)  'A'                              10:30.24   10:25.84   10   
     1) Adams, Noah                     2) Gregory, Peter                 
     3) Kurtz, Peter                    4) Amin, Nabi                     
  2 South Eugene  'A'                                10:26.00   10:27.15    8   
     1) Bloomer, Reilly                 2) Huynh-Watkins, Vincent         
     3) Bania, Alec                     4) Wegener, Mason                 
  3 Crescent Valley  'A'                             10:40.24   10:28.50    6   
     1) McGowen, Matthew                2) Huang, Allen                   
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Lamer, Justice                 
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                     10:15.24   10:29.90    5   
     1) Carpenter, Tristan              2) Williams, Damian               
     3) Higgins, Jenner                 4) Mestler, Jackson               
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                     10:32.80   10:31.89    4   
     1) Langstaff, Josiah               2) Zhang, Alex                    
     3) Graham, Ronald                  4) Gravatt, Ransom                
  6 West Linn  'A'                                   10:40.24   10:33.28    3   
     1) Ollar, Roman                    2) Kelly, Connor                  
     3) Egan, Conor                     4) Ollar, Grayson                 
  7 Summit  'A'                                      10:25.88   10:46.93    2   
     1) Jones, Tyler                    2) Derman, Isaac                  
     3) Fykerud, Eric                   4) Martin, Alex                   
  8 Camas  'A'                                       10:31.24   10:47.70    1   
     1) Boyd, Taryk                     2) Ephraim, William               
     3) Greseth, Cade                   4) Guermali, Yacine               
  9 Central Catholic  'A'                            11:00.24   10:52.08  
     1) Lavier, Zack                    2) Lomax, Sam                     
     3) Brecht, Eric                    4) Macpherson, Gavin              
 10 Wilson  'A'                                      11:00.24   10:53.66  
     1) Slenning, Nick                  2) Jacobson, Jase                 
     3) Seely, Caleb                    4) Howard, Jack                   
 11 Aloha  'A'                                       10:55.24   10:55.16  
     1) Watts, Tony                     2) Torres, Luis                   
     3) Keturi, Spencer                 4) Spencer, Xavier                
 12 Catlin Gabel  'A'                                11:16.00   10:57.05  
     1) Hardman, Moss                   2) Neal, Garet                    
     3) Ostertag-Hill, Luca             4) Riddle, Tyler                  
 13 Jesuit  'A'                                      10:30.24   10:58.54  
     1) Phillips, Logan                 2) Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin    
     3) O'Donnell, Tyler                4) Arenz, Cole                    
 14 Sunset  'A'                                      10:45.24   11:02.49  
     1) Challa, Shanmukh                2) Kawasaki, Charlie              
     3) Powers, Carter                  4) Karaki, Tomoya                 
 15 McMinnville  'A'                                 11:16.34   11:04.42  
     1) Wilson, Devon                   2) Schuck, Skyler                 
     3) Espinoza, Arel                  4) Martinez, Efrain               
 16 Valley Catholic  'A'                             10:38.00   11:05.29  
     1) Boyden, Wilder                  2) Trobough, Nathaniel            
     3) Kiss, Alex                      4) Davidson, Ben                  
 17 Oregon City  'A'                                 11:20.00   11:06.66  
     1) Howell, Jordan                  2) Ng, Justin                     
     3) Brown, Kyle                     4) Swyter, James                  
 18 Grant  'A'                                       11:20.24   11:07.66  
     1) Quinton, Philip                 2) Reents, Kazuki                 
     3) Adams, Alec                     4) Riffel, Haven                  
 19 Canby  'A'                                       10:34.24   11:14.70  
     1) Wiltshire, Quin                 2) Patterson, Ethan               
     3) Cranston, Steven                4) Payne, Josh                    
 20 Sandy  'A'                                       11:18.24   11:22.81  
     1) Horton, Wade                    2) Perez-Aguilera, Nolberto       
     3) Shields, Zachary                4) Callaway, Michael              
 21 Tigard  'A'                                      11:08.90   11:24.66  
     1) Henneman, Kevin                 2) Henderson, Joshua              
     3) Caufield, John                  4) Kuffel, Peyton                 
 22 West Salem  'A'                                  11:25.24   11:24.90  
     1) Elizondo, Fabian                2) Morrison, Logan                
     3) Schiess, Hunter                 4) Mosman, Hunter                 
 23 Century  'A'                                     11:45.24   11:26.85  
     1) Jackson, Derek                  2) Poff, Nathan                   
     3) Fitch, Noah                     4) Watkins, Zach                  
 24 Newberg  'A'                                     11:10.24   11:30.48  
     1) Ramos, Sean                     2) Charbonneau, Kyle              
     3) Gentile, Peter                  4) Read, Quinton                  
 25 Scappoose  'A'                                   11:30.24   11:41.39  
     1) Carrier, Dan                    2) Gift, Stephen                  
     3) Harley, Jacob                   4) Ross, Logan                    
 26 McNary  'A'                                      11:35.24   11:41.59  
     1) Goemaere, Angel                 2) Verboort, Austin               
     3) Reyes, Michael                  4) McHugh, Davis                  
 27 Reynolds  'A'                                    11:38.54   11:42.49  
     1) Abel, Andre                     2) Solano, Erik                   
     3) Kljucanin, Ismail               4) Fry, Jacob                     
 28 Tualatin  'A'                                               11:42.61  
     1) Klein, Adam                     2) Gillard, Brandon               
     3) MacPherson, Sean                4) Payton, Davis                  
 28 Lakeridge  'A'                                   11:45.24   11:42.61  
     1) Chapman, Jack                   2) Auer, Bryden                   
     3) Eilers, Aden                    4) Lautze, Matt                   
 30 Lake Oswego  'A'                                 11:20.24   11:47.35  
     1) Rogers, Kyle                    2) Markgraf, Christopher          
     3) Gadinas, Nick                   4) Rising, Linn                   
 31 Glencoe  'A'                                     11:40.00   11:51.85  
     1) Ackerman, Scott                 2) Hiebel, Kyle                   
     3) Munoz, Matthew                  4) Kelley, Brad                   
 32 Silverton  'A'                                   11:51.24   11:55.91  
     1) Perez, Isaiah                   2) Roth, Sam                      
     3) White, Hart                     4) Seifer, Wolf                   
 33 Southridge  'A'                                  11:48.24   12:01.81  
     1) Kiyoi, Nicholas                 2) Schrock, Brandon               
     3) Kurschner, Kevin                4) Tobon, Santiago                
 34 Barlow  'A'                                      12:25.00   12:33.61  
     1) Chapelle, Isaac                 2) Davis, Everett                 
     3) Le, Tim                         4) Maynard, Brady                 
 
Boys High Jump Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Jacoby                Newberg              6-06.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Milligan, Ben                Sherwood             7-01.50    6-06.00    8   
  3 DeWitz, Austin               Oregon City          6-05.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Ruth, Collin                 Wilson               6-02.00    6-03.00    5   
  5 Dungey, Eric                 Lakeridge            6-02.00   J6-03.00    4   
  6 Glenzel, Eli                 South Eugene         6-00.00    6-02.00    3   
  7 Riedl, Joe                   Sunset               6-05.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Harris, Joseph               Reynolds             6-02.00    6-00.00    1.50
  9 Droste, Jan                  Beaverton            6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Wachana, Joshua              Central Cath         5-08.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Loeffler, Michael            Jesuit               6-02.00   J6-00.00  
 12 Flanagan, Asa                Scappoose            6-01.00   J6-00.00  
 13 Wilson, Lucas                Silverton            5-10.00   J6-00.00  
 14 Wood, Keaton                 Lakeridge            5-10.00    5-10.00  
 14 Dean, Anton                  Hillsboro            6-00.00    5-10.00  
 14 Ackermann, Shon              Silverton            6-01.00    5-10.00  
 14 Sheeran, Beau                Beaverton            5-08.00    5-10.00  
 14 Rexine, Riley                Oregon City          5-10.00    5-10.00  
 14 Wisler, Nate                 Tualatin             6-00.00    5-10.00  
 14 Ferguson, Matthew            Jesuit               6-00.00    5-10.00  
 14 Menefee, Keondre             Lakeridge            6-00.00    5-10.00  
 14 Dalton, Everett              Tigard               5-10.00    5-10.00  
 14 Myers, Coleton               Silverton            5-08.00    5-10.00  
 14 Todahl, Sam                  Sheldon              6-01.00    5-10.00  
 14 Ailey, Alvin                 Southridge           5-10.00    5-10.00  
 26 Leckey, Noah                 Southridge           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 26 Neff, David                  Camas                5-08.00    5-08.00  
 26 Johnson, Joel                Tigard               5-10.00    5-08.00  
 26 Lang, Andrew                 Jesuit               5-09.00    5-08.00  
 26 Durrant, Ryan                Century              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 26 Baughman, Evan               Summit               5-08.00    5-08.00  
 26 Cooper, Jackson              Central Cath         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 26 Bradford, Teron              Oregon City          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 26 French, Dillon               Sheldon              6-00.00    5-08.00  
 35 Linson, Cayman               Reynolds             5-06.00    5-06.00  
 35 Ford, Ethan                  McMinnville          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 35 Holloway-Young, Dakota       Tigard               5-06.00    5-06.00  
 35 Lommen, Max                  Wilson               5-08.00    5-06.00  
 35 Kizer, Jacob                 West Salem           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 35 Scriven, Robert              Beaverton            5-10.00    5-06.00  
 35 Keller, Cameron              North Beach          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 35 Oakes, Ian                   Canby                5-08.00    5-06.00  
 35 Standish, Zander             Barlow               5-10.00    5-06.00  
 35 Barber, Will                 Sunset               5-08.00    5-06.00  
 35 Smith, Davis                 Newberg              5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Holstun, Tucker              Lincoln              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Taufoou, Tongia              Aloha                6-02.00         NH  
 -- Jaswal, Tyler                Union                5-08.00         NH  
 -- Reinke, Connor               Barlow               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, John                 Southridge           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Myers, Eric                  Jesuit               6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Zach              Catlin Gabel        14-00.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Horton, Chris                Wilson              14-00.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Williams, Kyle               Sunset              13-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Heller, Justin               La Salle            13-00.00  J13-06.00    5   
  5 Van Gordon, Taylor           Sunset              11-00.00   13-03.00    4   
  6 Hansen, Conner               Catlin Gabel        12-05.50   13-00.00    3   
  7 Takata, Patrick              Beaverton           12-06.00  J13-00.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Lucas                Silverton           12-06.00  J13-00.00    1   
  9 Spratling, Bryson            Scappoose           12-06.00  J13-00.00  
  9 McCourt, Will                Glencoe             12-06.00  J13-00.00  
  9 Quinn, Walker                South Eugene        12-00.00  J13-00.00  
 12 Zagelow, Tyson               Century             11-06.00   12-06.00  
 12 Thom, Tyler                  Sandy               13-06.00   12-06.00  
 12 Peralta, Carlos              Lincoln             13-00.00   12-06.00  
 15 Doherty, River               West Linn           11-06.00   12-00.00  
 15 Hately, Spencer              Silverton           12-07.00   12-00.00  
 15 Dronov, Petro                Benson              12-00.00   12-00.00  
 15 Sizemore, James              Sheldon             11-06.00   12-00.00  
 15 Gates, Jacob                 Sheldon             12-00.00   12-00.00  
 15 Kelly, Connor                West Linn           13-00.00   12-00.00  
 15 Masanga, Braden              Beaverton           11-00.00   12-00.00  
 15 Rush, Ian                    Silverton           11-00.00   12-00.00  
 23 Hauth, Carson                Lincoln             11-06.00   11-06.00  
 23 Weinbach, Lukas              Lincoln             11-03.00   11-06.00  
 23 Smith, Davis                 Newberg             11-00.00   11-06.00  
 23 Greene, Stephen              Union               11-06.00   11-06.00  
 23 Toole, Jackson               Camas               11-06.00   11-06.00  
 23 Masei, Micah                 West Salem          12-06.00   11-06.00  
 23 Beckett, Patrick             Jesuit              11-06.00   11-06.00  
 30 Jensen, Adam                 Camas               11-00.00   11-00.00  
 30 Minato, Mateo                Wilson              11-06.00   11-00.00  
 30 Godwin, Skyler               McMinnville         11-00.00   11-00.00  
 30 Schweitzer, Jerad            Oregon City         12-00.00   11-00.00  
 30 Montagriff-Peck, Tanner      Cleveland (O        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 30 Severson, Cole               Sunset              11-06.00   11-00.00  
 36 Waters, Jason                La Salle            11-00.00   10-06.00  
 36 Deming, Jonathan             Jesuit              11-00.00   10-06.00  
 36 Chong, Jordan                North Beach         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 36 Darland, Andrew              Union               11-06.00   10-06.00  
 36 Curran, Jacob                Barlow              10-00.00   10-06.00  
 41 Verboort, Austin             McNary              11-00.00   10-00.00  
 41 Tun, San                     Reynolds            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Darien, Andrew               Lakeridge           11-06.00         NH  
 -- Steeves, Micah               McMinnville         13-06.00         NH  
 -- Villasenor, Vicente          Tigard              11-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Kaden                Sandy               14-03.25         NH  
 -- Leckey, Noah                 Southridge          12-09.00         NH  
 -- Thorsfeldt, Aksel            Tigard              12-00.00         NH  
 -- Dougherty, Chase             Canby               12-00.00         NH  
 -- Cootey, Austin               McMinnville         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Black, Tyler                 Summit              11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Tristan               West Salem          22-10.00   22-09.75   10   
  2 Riedl, Joe                   Sunset              21-10.50   22-07.00    8   
  3 Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc)       Central Cath        21-09.75   22-00.00    6   
  4 Dungey, Eric                 Lakeridge           21-01.00   21-08.50    5   
  5 Tennant, Ryan                Summit              21-05.00   21-04.25    4   
  6 Williams, Josh               Southridge          20-06.50   21-03.75    3   
  7 McCormick, Cameron           Summit              21-01.75   21-02.25    2   
  8 Lewis, Jaylun                Grant               21-02.50   20-09.25    1   
  9 Lakin, Chase                 West Salem          20-05.00   20-06.00  
  9 Breaux, Zak                  South Eugene        21-05.00   20-06.00  
 11 Bracken, Carter              Lake Oswego         21-10.50   20-05.50  
 12 Wells, JJ                    Central Cath        20-07.00   20-05.00  
 13 Loeks, Devon                 Lake Oswego         21-03.50   20-02.25  
 14 Jones, Jatarus               Century             20-09.25   20-02.00  
 15 Derman, Isaac                Summit              21-10.00   20-00.25  
 16 Hestand, Tyler               Canby               19-09.50   20-00.00  
 17 Grundmeyer, Jack             Barlow              19-10.25   19-10.50  
 17 Bradford, Trevon             Oregon City         21-01.50   19-10.50  
 19 Grimm, Ryan                  Union               20-06.00   19-10.25  
 20 Bautista, Jose               McMinnville         20-00.00   19-08.00  
 21 Willcuts, James              Newberg             20-03.00   19-06.25  
 21 Parks, Mike                  Southridge          20-07.00   19-06.25  
 23 Zarcone, Cole                Camas               20-01.00   19-05.75  
 24 Harris, Joseph               Reynolds            19-10.00   19-04.75  
 25 Specht, Pavel                Sheldon             20-02.00   19-04.50  
 26 Blanchard, Christopher       Beaverton           20-00.00   19-04.25  
 26 Gonzales, Saul               North Beach         19-08.75   19-04.25  
 28 Belsterling, Joel            Beaverton           20-05.00   19-03.00  
 29 Stiff Arm, Lucas             Catlin Gabel        20-08.00   19-02.00  
 30 Schrage, Harrison            Grant               23-01.75   19-01.50  
 31 Schmidt, Owen                Newberg             20-00.00   19-01.25  
 32 Wilson, Jordan               Tualatin            20-05.25   19-01.00  
 33 Menefee, Keondre             Lakeridge           19-09.00   18-11.50  
 34 Uyematsu, Dylan              Reynolds            19-10.00   18-09.75  
 35 Munson, Logan                Silverton           19-09.50   18-06.75  
 36 Junge, Langdon               Sheldon             20-03.00   18-05.00  
 37 Gradin, Alex                 Tigard              19-06.50   18-04.50  
 38 Green-Richards, Myles        South Eugene        20-05.00   18-04.25  
 39 Fraizer III, Paul            Aloha               18-05.00   18-00.25  
 40 Chin, Jared                  Lincoln             18-07.50   17-09.00  
 41 Vacek, Evan                  Glencoe             19-06.50   17-08.50  
 42 Douglas, Demetrius           Jesuit              20-01.50   17-07.25  
 -- DeWitz, Austin               Oregon City         21-02.25         ND  
 -- Shepard, Keithen             Union               20-00.00         ND  
 -- Maughan, Sam                 Oregon City         20-08.00         ND  
 -- Myers, Eric                  Jesuit              20-11.50         ND  
 -- Krupsky, Joey                Scappoose           20-11.50         ND  
 -- Flanagan, Asa                Scappoose           20-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Tristan               West Salem          46-11.00   48-09.00   10   
  2 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka     Jesuit              47-04.25   48-07.00    8   
  3 Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc)       Central Cath        44-06.50   45-10.25    6   
  4 Loeks, Devon                 Lake Oswego         45-05.00   44-11.25    5   
  5 Jones, Jatarus               Century             44-00.00   44-00.75    4   
  6 Luyamba, Kevin               La Salle            41-02.00   43-09.25    3   
  7 Specht, Pavel                Sheldon             44-08.00   43-06.00    2   
  8 Flanagan, Asa                Scappoose           43-06.50   42-08.00    1   
  9 Willcuts, James              Newberg             40-04.00   42-07.00  
 10 Wisler, Nate                 Tualatin            40-07.50   42-00.75  
 11 Ephraim, William             Camas               41-11.50   41-11.00  
 12 Barrow, Jaron                Central Cath        40-03.00   41-07.75  
 13 Ruth, Collin                 Wilson              40-08.50   41-06.25  
 14 Stiff Arm, Lucas             Catlin Gabel        42-10.00   41-06.00  
 15 Harris, Joseph               Reynolds            41-03.50   41-04.25  
 16 Monarrez, David              Camas               42-08.00   41-03.25  
 17 Warmenhoven, Eli             Summit              40-00.75   41-03.00  
 18 Heldt, Aaron                 South Eugene        42-03.25   41-01.00  
 19 Hinkle, Andrew               Silverton           38-01.50   40-11.00  
 19 Ross, Anthony                Benson              41-07.00   40-11.00  
 21 Hager, Nealon                Summit              41-04.25   40-10.25  
 22 Nguyen, Kevin.               Benson              41-01.50   40-06.25  
 23 Barber, Will                 Sunset              38-07.25   40-04.00  
 24 Muller, Trent                Newberg             41-05.00   39-11.50  
 25 Bautista, Jose               McMinnville         39-09.00   39-11.25  
 26 Farley, Edwin                South Eugene        40-06.00   39-09.00  
 27 Garnett, Mylan               Jesuit              40-05.50   39-06.50  
 28 Douglas, Demetrius           Jesuit              41-08.50   39-02.50  
 29 Grundmeyer, Jack             Barlow              40-00.00   38-11.50  
 29 Wilson, Jordan               Tualatin            40-04.00   38-11.50  
 31 Vacek, Evan                  Glencoe             41-05.50   38-10.00  
 32 Lane, Kazuma                 Valley Catho        38-00.00   38-09.25  
 33 Haou, Pierre                 Central Cath        42-00.00   38-02.25  
 34 Brannan, David               Aloha               38-05.00   37-10.00  
 35 Bennett, Cameron             Lincoln             36-05.00   36-05.25  
 36 Johnson, Joel                Tigard              41-09.00   36-03.25  
 -- Davis, Juliyen               Camas               40-06.00         ND  
 -- Todahl, Sam                  Sheldon             41-02.00         ND  
 -- Belsterling, Joel            Beaverton           41-10.50         ND  
 -- Wachana, Joshua              Central Cath        40-05.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barajas, Sebastian           Hood River V        51-10.00   56-02.00   10   
  2 Bridge, Caleb                North Beach         55-06.00   55-10.75    8   
  3 King, Bailey                 Union               55-11.25   53-06.00    6   
  4 Ham, Kobie                   Barlow              51-08.50   52-07.25    5   
  5 Malek, Jacob                 Sandy               49-00.50   51-08.00    4   
  6 Law, Jonny                   North Beach         53-08.00   51-07.25    3   
  7 Tharp, Austin                Sheldon             50-02.00   51-02.25    2   
  8 Yeakey, Brent                Ridgeview           49-05.50   48-08.00    1   
  9 Steffey, Chris               Ridgeview           47-08.00   48-05.50  
 10 Kiever, Michael              Lakeridge           46-09.50   48-02.25  
 11 Morris, Kyle                 Century             51-00.50   47-10.50  
 12 Sears, Jeremy                Beaverton           48-04.50   47-05.50  
 13 Worthy, Justin               Glencoe             48-01.75   46-10.00  
 14 McMurray, Derek              Tigard              46-04.50   46-09.50  
 15 Phillipo, Ryan               Sheldon             48-06.75   46-08.75  
 16 Jesko, Tony                  Hillsboro           47-09.00   46-03.75  
 17 Walk, Ryan                   Sheldon             48-01.00   46-02.50  
 18 Zimmerman, Brandon           Newberg             48-06.00   46-02.25  
 19 Heimuller, Kyle              Summit              46-11.00   45-11.75  
 20 Miller, Eli                  Sandy               46-10.00   45-11.00  
 21 Bay, Ryan                    Tigard              43-05.00   45-07.25  
 22 Ma'ake, Tevita               McNary              44-10.00   45-06.75  
 23 Klotzbach, Ollie             Southridge          46-04.25   45-06.00  
 24 Ballinger, Cole              Silverton           43-09.00   45-02.25  
 25 Salmela, Christopher         Sandy               48-03.50   44-10.75  
 26 Horn, Alex                   North Beach         44-06.50   44-09.00  
 27 Nielsen, Grant               Tualatin            48-00.00   44-08.50  
 28 Rees, Jack                   Jesuit              45-06.50   44-08.00  
 29 Quinn, Brendan               La Salle            45-04.00   44-05.00  
 30 Stewart, Damon               Central Cath        44-02.00   43-06.50  
 31 Saina, Garrison              Tualatin            48-06.50   43-05.75  
 32 Kizer, Jacob                 West Salem          45-04.00   43-04.50  
 33 Bridges, David               Jesuit              43-00.75   43-02.75  
 34 Nekekpemi, Premo             Aloha               42-00.00   42-10.00  
 35 Keizur, Garett               West Linn           44-07.00   42-06.00  
 36 Crist, Conner                Tigard              43-06.00   42-02.50  
 37 Salu, TJ                     Central Cath        45-09.00   42-02.25  
 38 Sorenson, Josh               McMinnville         45-03.50   42-00.25  
 39 Heidt, Colton                McMinnville         45-02.00   42-00.00  
 40 Nguyen, Jabo                 Reynolds            41-07.00   41-10.00  
 41 Dent, Tyler                  Oregon City         44-04.00   41-04.75  
 42 Heaton, Tayler               Scappoose           44-10.00   40-00.75  
 43 Ford, Ryan                   Sunset              41-03.50   39-08.50  
 44 Wochnick, Trevor             Camas               42-09.00   39-00.75  
 45 Holt, Austin                 Grant               39-07.25   37-00.00  
 -- Vasquez, Sam                 South Eugene        36-09.00         ND  
 -- Slevin, Edmund               Lincoln             41-11.75         ND  
 -- Garro, Colden                McNary              44-00.50         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barajas, Sebastian           Hood River V          181-06     174-04   10   
  2 Bridge, Caleb                North Beach           181-03     168-08    8   
  3 King, Bailey                 Union                 178-03     161-06    6   
  4 Tharp, Austin                Sheldon               155-11     155-00    5   
  5 Yeakey, Brent                Ridgeview             166-01     154-04    4   
  6 Miller, Eli                  Sandy                 149-09     148-06    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Brandon           Newberg               150-01     147-03    2   
  8 Bridge, Seth                 North Beach           142-09     141-00    1   
  9 Morris, Kyle                 Century               134-10     137-02  
 10 McMurray, Derek              Tigard                148-05     135-02  
 11 Spears, Joshua               Reynolds              148-04     134-07  
 12 Jesko, Tony                  Hillsboro             138-05     134-05  
 13 Ham, Kobie                   Barlow                146-05     132-06  
 14 Frketich, Hap                Newberg               144-06     131-10  
 15 Mannix, Luke                 McMinnville           134-04     130-07  
 15 Phillipo, Ryan               Sheldon               136-10     130-07  
 17 Dent, Tyler                  Oregon City           144-04     128-10  
 17 Heimuller, Kyle              Summit                143-11     128-10  
 19 Vera, Oliver                 McMinnville           135-04     125-11  
 20 Steffey, Chris               Ridgeview             138-01     125-03  
 21 Lane, Kazuma                 Valley Catho          122-00     125-02  
 22 Law, Jonny                   North Beach           123-06     124-09  
 23 Ackermann, Shon              Silverton             130-00     123-11  
 24 Lee, Brandon                 Oregon City           127-07     123-01  
 25 Davis, Jackson               Wilson                130-10     121-11  
 26 Saina, Garrison              Tualatin              136-00     120-01  
 27 Armstrong, Caleb             Hillsboro             124-06     119-02  
 28 Sears, Jeremy                Beaverton             135-05     118-11  
 29 Ainslie, Mitchyl             Central Cath          114-07     118-09  
 30 Salmela, Christopher         Sandy                 142-05     115-10  
 31 Fort, Lucas                  Glencoe               135-02     115-07  
 32 Albert, Austin               Century               133-00     114-07  
 33 Moore, Justin                West Salem            122-08     113-03  
 34 Kiever, Michael              Lakeridge             131-04     112-09  
 35 Heaton, Tayler               Scappoose             121-05     112-05  
 36 Horn, Alex                   North Beach           137-00     111-02  
 37 Bailey, Conner               Southridge            123-11     109-10  
 38 Lopez del Amo Aguado, Jo     Barlow                121-10     108-09  
 39 Nelson, Alex                 Jesuit                138-09     107-05  
 40 Holt, Hayden                 Grant                 113-05     107-01  
 41 Keizur, Garett               West Linn              97-02     106-07  
 42 Rose, Jonah                  Lincoln               108-10     105-01  
 42 Glenzel, Eli                 South Eugene          101-09     105-01  
 44 Getsiv, Kyle                 Sunset                123-10     103-04  
 45 Walk, Ryan                   Sheldon               127-09     101-02  
 46 Europa, June Brendan         Aloha                 120-00     100-05  
 -- Worthy, Justin               Glencoe               132-07         ND  
 -- Tumanuvao, JT                Camas                 111-08         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Twilight Relays
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Ian                   Westview              181-09     201-05   10   
  2 VanVuren, Jackson            Faith Bible           198-08     196-02    8   
  3 Tharp, Austin                Sheldon               174-11     194-02    6   
  4 Frketich, Hap                Newberg               172-02     181-08    5   
  5 Sigler, Chris                Beaverton             178-08     181-05    4   
  6 Havlik, Kaleb                Glencoe               167-00     178-02    3   
  7 Leach, Parker                Union                 172-00     175-05    2   
  8 Rwandika, Jean               Aloha                 150-05     173-06    0.50
  8 Albert, Austin               Century               172-00     173-06    0.50
 10 Hayden, Cory                 Tigard                156-00     169-09  
 11 Dixon, Jack                  Wilson                170-09     169-08  
 12 Miller, Eli                  Sandy                 172-10     169-04  
 13 Daugherty, Noah              McMinnville           180-05     165-01  
 14 Christopher, Sawyer          Scappoose             170-00     164-04  
 15 Kizer, Jacob                 West Salem            169-05     163-09  
 16 Biever, Joey                 Valley Catho          150-00     161-02  
 17 Aleksynas-Crawford, Chas     Tigard                150-10     160-08  
 18 Lane, Kazuma                 Valley Catho          165-00     159-05  
 19 Mason, Nick                  Summit                146-03     158-07  
 20 Burg, McKay                  Lakeridge             155-01     158-03  
 21 Morgan, Roth                 Cleveland (O          161-02     156-11  
 22 Hamel, Sean                  La Salle              152-07     156-07  
 23 Fellin, Eric                 Jesuit                169-05     156-00  
 24 Cardwell, Parker             La Salle              159-02     154-08  
 25 Heidt, Colton                McMinnville           148-04     153-03  
 26 Yeakey, Brent                Ridgeview             157-05     152-11  
 27 Walker, Collin               Silverton             149-03     152-08  
 28 Crofts, Wyatt                Silverton             152-03     151-08  
 29 Mouser, Trenton              Camas                 148-09     151-05  
 30 Birge, Tristan               Oregon City           162-07     151-01  
 31 Peterson, Brock              Newberg               155-02     150-09  
 32 Aarhus, David                Camas                 151-11     148-05  
 32 Hart, Owen                   Lakeridge             153-07     148-05  
 34 Haskett, Austin              Silverton             154-04     147-08  
 35 Lee, Jacob                   Sunset                147-08     146-07  
 36 Nan, John                    Reynolds              134-11     144-10  
 37 Hill, AJ                     Barlow                134-05     144-06  
 38 DeStephano, Nicolas          Jesuit                156-09     143-05  
 39 Jackson, Cole                Newberg               149-01     142-07  
 40 Holbrook, Cade               Canby                 152-04     141-10  
 41 Hinkle, Donovan              West Salem            160-07     141-09  
 42 Keizur, Garett               West Linn             147-01     139-03  
 43 Thiesen, Daniel              Wilson                154-10     136-00  
 44 Glenzel, Eli                 South Eugene          124-01     130-10  
 45 Holt, Hayden                 Grant                 137-00     130-09  
 46 Rose, Jonah                  Lincoln               128-01     121-06  
 -- Keller, Cameron              North Beach           130-04         ND  
 -- Maughan, Sam                 Oregon City           155-02         ND  
 -- Preston, Brysen              Oregon City           148-11         ND  


Number of Elite performances: 251

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Girls Relay (Summit,OR)
Lavier, Zack (Central Catholic,OR)
Ham, Kobie (Sam Barlow,OR)
Brieher, Sydney (Wilson,OR)
Tharp, Austin (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Jones, Tyler (Summit,OR)
Boys Relay (Portland Lincoln,OR)
Boys Relay (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Lambert, Hannah (Reynolds,OR)
Mestler, Jackson (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Khaira, Maneet (Sunset,OR)
Belcik, Noah (Lakeridge,OR)
Vandine, Andrew (North Central,WA)
Janke, Justin (North Central,WA)
Mohler, Bethany (Mcminnville,OR)
Boys Relay (Cleveland,OR)
Boys Relay (Mcnary,OR)
Wegener, Mason (South Eugene,OR)
Kopczynski, Scott (East Valley,WA)
Guermali, Yacine (Camas,WA)
Dressel, John (Mt Spokane,WA)
Guermali, Said (Camas,WA)
Myers, Ian (Westview,OR)
Boys Relay (Grant,OR)
Boys Relay (Camas,WA)
Boys Relay (Oregon City,OR)
Muhumed, Ahmed (West Salem,OR)
Boys Relay (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Kingma, Brooke (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Henke, McKenna (Crescent Valley,OR)
Nussbaum, Chris (Wilson,OR)
Wolfe, Jacoby (Newberg,OR)
Green, Hanna (Sandy,OR)
Harris, Alexa (Lakeridge,OR)
Buss, Madeline (Glencoe,OR)
Sharp, Savannah (Sunset,OR)
Bridge, Caleb (North Beach,WA)
Aquino, Brittany (East Valley,WA)
Shellmire, Julius (Grant,OR)
Prouty, Liz (Tigard,OR)
Slagowski, Michael (Rocky Mountain,ID)
Wren, Emma (Cleveland,OR)
Brooks, Olivia (Summit,OR)
Vandenborn, Taylor (Summit,OR)
Mccarrell, Keira (West Salem,OR)
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (Central Catholic,OR)
Schumacher, Joshua (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Boys Relay (West Salem,OR)
Martin, Alex (Summit,OR)
Jemison, Liam (Grant,OR)
Boyden, Wilder (Valley Catholic,OR)
Boys Relay (Mcminnville,OR)
Piercy, Aimee (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Sultessa, Roba (Cleveland,OR)
Torres, Luis (Aloha,OR)
Graham, Ronald (Portland Lincoln,OR)
Boys Relay (Lakeridge,OR)
Arce, Dominic (Portland Lincoln,OR)
Girls Relay (Hillsboro,OR)
Boys Relay (Summit,OR)
Connell, Allie (Union,WA)
Griffiths, Nicole (Sunset,OR)
Girls Relay (Union,WA)
Girls Relay (Portland Lincoln,OR)
Girls Relay (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Girls Relay (Central Catholic,OR)
Girls Relay (Grant,OR)
Girls Relay (South Eugene,OR)
Peterson, Paityn (Newberg,OR)
Hite, Dylan (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Silbernagel, Emilee (West Salem,OR)
Bloomer, Reilly (South Eugene,OR)
Gravatt, Ransom (Portland Lincoln,OR)
Sigler, Chris (Beaverton,OR)
Pierce, Jada (Central Catholic,OR)
Girls Relay (Camas,WA)
Torres, Kyle (Mcnary,OR)
Walker, Noah (Canby,OR)
Fortier, Devon (Canby,OR)
Albright, Anthony (Beaverton,OR)
Browning, Cricket (Hillsboro,OR)
Body, Julian (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Bracken, Carter (Lake Oswego,OR)
Gunther, Ryan (Camas,WA)
Monroe, Andy (Crater,OR)
Vail, Walter (Crater,OR)
Kinkade, Scott (Summit,OR)
Davidson, Ben (Valley Catholic,OR)
Wilson, Devon (Mcminnville,OR)
Boudouris, Eli (Grant,OR)
Moore, Jordan (Union,WA)
Howard, Jack (Wilson,OR)
Aguilar, Jose (Portland Lincoln,OR)
Carpenter, Tristan (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Rodman, Devin (Crater,OR)
Becker, Adin (Portland Lincoln,OR)
French, Mark (Tualatin,OR)
Shelton, Jacob (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Sjogren, Matthew (Summit,OR)
Ostertag-Hill, Luca (Catlin Gabel,OR)
Salazar, Angel (Century,OR)
Cytrynbaum, Eli (South Eugene,OR)
Rae, Jason (La Salle,OR)
Arenz, Cole (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Boys Relay (Central Catholic,OR)
Boys Relay (Tigard,OR)
Boys Relay (South Eugene,OR)
Boys Relay (Newberg,OR)
Boys Relay (Sam Barlow,OR)
Boys Relay (Union,WA)
Boys Relay (Silverton,OR)
Boys Relay (Sandy,OR)
Boys Relay (Southridge,OR)
Boys Relay (West Linn,OR)
Boys Relay (Crescent Valley,OR)
King, Bailey (Union,WA)
Barajas, Sebastian (Hood River Valley,OR)
Milligan, Ben (Sherwood,OR)
Dewitz, Austin (Oregon City,OR)
Leach, Parker (Union,WA)
Havlik, Kaleb (Glencoe,OR)
VanVuren, Jackson (Faith Bible Christian,OR)
Frketich, Hap (Newberg,OR)
Riedl, Joe (Sunset,OR)
James, Tristan (West Salem,OR)
Toku, Kodzu (Jean-Luc) (Central Catholic,OR)
Dressel, Hayden (Mt Spokane,WA)
Morrell, Thomas (Centennial,OR)
Anderson, Tanner (North Central,WA)
Ollar, Roman (West Linn,OR)
Stevens, Chad (East Valley,WA)
Armstrong, Elijah (Pocatello,ID)
Ollar, Grayson (West Linn,OR)
Yearian, Jack (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
McGowen, Matthew (Crescent Valley,OR)
Horton, Chris (Wilson,OR)
Greenleaf, Zach (Catlin Gabel,OR)
Law, Jonny (North Beach,WA)
Malek, Jacob (Sandy,OR)
Jones, Jatarus (Century,OR)
Luyamba, Kevin (La Salle,OR)
Loeks, Devon (Lake Oswego,OR)
Specht, Pavel (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Pendergrass, Kasin (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Woodcock, Danelle (Sam Barlow,OR)
Colson, Lena (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Thomas, Krissy (Hillsboro,OR)
Dixon, Alexa (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Turner, Sara (Sam Barlow,OR)
Dean, Anna (Hillsboro,OR)
Mattson, Jestena (Hood River Valley,OR)
Noil, Shayla (Grant,OR)
Davis, Jordan (Camas,WA)
Ford, Riley (Central Catholic,OR)
Rayle, Maya (Catlin Gabel,OR)
Wilson, Emily (Camas,WA)
Ross, Miranda (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Woodson, Maddie (Camas,WA)
Jenkins, Emma (Camas,WA)
Tobiason, Hannah (Summit,OR)
Monroe, Jordan (Crater,OR)
Mcdonald, Piper (Summit,OR)
Stein, Olivia (Wilson,OR)
Girls Relay (Sam Barlow,OR)
Girls Relay (La Salle,OR)
Girls Relay (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Girls Relay (Newberg,OR)
Girls Relay (Tigard,OR)
Girls Relay (Sunset,OR)
Girls Relay (Wilson,OR)
Girls Relay (Catlin Gabel,OR)
Corbett, Nicole (Camas,WA)
Rabing, Maddie (Lakeridge,OR)
Hale, Zharia (Central Catholic,OR)
Jasmer, Payton (Canby,OR)
Mcfall, Lauren (Tigard,OR)
Bone, Chelsea (Oregon City,OR)
Cornett, Megan (Summit,OR)
Mason, Kaitlyn (Tigard,OR)
Ernest, Jasmine (Mcnary,OR)
Pellecer, Raquel (Sandy,OR)
Ananouko, Jojo (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Brown, Miranda (Summit,OR)
Lehnert, Geneva (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Stevenson, Emma (Summit,OR)
Tsai, Sara (South Eugene,OR)
Pudlitzke, Alissa (Camas,WA)
Gordon, Kaely (Summit,OR)
Makin, Kelly (Sunset,OR)
Donaghu, Ella (Grant,OR)
Bradley, Lindsey (Richland,WA)
Fuller, Alexis (Union,WA)
Duenich, Moriah (Deer Park,WA)
Lofstead, Caleigh (Camas,WA)
Edwards, Victoria (Lake Oswego,OR)
Prevedello, Amber (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Pinkerton, Brenna (Ridgeview,OR)
Aduka, Nkem (Camas,WA)
Traeger, Megan (Silverton,OR)
Partlow, Cheyenne (Silverton,OR)
Conroy, Elise (Tigard,OR)
Cook, Chaquinn (Benson Polytechnic,OR)
Vacek, Courtney (Glencoe,OR)
Weaver, Camille (Summit,OR)
Wilhoite, Hadley (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Langstaff, Josiah (Portland Lincoln,OR)
Gregoire, Erin (Beaverton,OR)
Chuhlantseff, Brooke (West Salem,OR)


Elite Performances:

G-100 11.98 Woodcock, Danelle, , Barlow
DS STATE- G-100 12.01 Mattson, Jestena, , Hood River V
DS STATE- G-100 12.20 Dean, Anna, , Hillsboro
DS STATE- G-100 12.37 Turner, Sara, , Barlow
DS STATE- G-100 12.39 Thomas, Krissy, , Hillsboro
DS STATE- G-100 12.40 Colson, Lena, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-100 12.42 Dixon, Alexa, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-100 12.37 Noil, Shayla, , Grant
G-1500 4:42.66 Jenkins, Emma, , Camas
DS STATE- G-1500 4:45.75 Brieher, Sydney, , Wilson
DS STATE- G-1500 4:45.95 Woodson, Maddie, , Camas
DS STATE- G-1500 4:46.45 Rayle, Maya, , Catlin Gabel
DS STATE- G-1500 4:48.73 Wilson, Emily, , Camas
DS STATE- G-1500 4:48.76 Vandenborn, Taylor, , Summit
DS STATE- G-1500 4:49.07 Ross, Miranda, , Bellarmine P
G-Mile 4:54.60 Donaghu, Ella, , Grant
G-Mile 4:56.68 Griffiths, Nicole, , Sunset
G-Mile 4:58.96 Brooks, Olivia, , Summit
G-Mile 5:00.75 Bradley, Lindsey, , Richland
G-Mile 5:01.62 Fuller, Alexis, , Union
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:04.86 Makin, Kelly, , Sunset
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:05.70 Gordon, Kaely, , Summit
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:06.56 Henke, Mckenna, , Crescent Val
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:06.59 Kingma, Brooke, , Henry Jackso
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:07.20 Pudlitzke, Alissa, , Camas
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.01 Aquino, Brittany, , East Valley-
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.38 Piercy, Aimee, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.89 Wren, Emma, , Cleveland (O
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.95 Duenich, Moriah, , Deer Park
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:10.82 Tsai, Sara, , South Eugene
DS STATE- G-3000 10:24.36 Hite, Dylan, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-3000 10:28.51 Tobiason, Hannah, , Summit
DS STATE- G-3000 10:31.32 Connell, Allie, , Union
DS STATE- G-3000 10:33.37 Monroe, Jordan, , Crater
DS STATE- G-3000 10:35.36 Stein, Olivia, , Wilson
DS STATE- G-3000 10:39.61 Mcdonald, Piper, , Summit
G-100H 14.50 Dean, Anna, , Hillsboro
DS STATE- G-100H 15.11 Davis, Jordan, , Camas
DS STATE- G-100H 15.14 Ford, Riley, , Central Cath
G-4x100 47.29 Girls Relay, , Barlow
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.01 Girls Relay, , Hillsboro
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.01 Girls Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.08 Girls Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.50 Girls Relay, , Grant
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.98 Girls Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.26 Girls Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.27 Girls Relay, , Sheldon
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.87 Girls Relay, , La Salle
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.88 Girls Relay, , Camas
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.97 Girls Relay, , Union
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.78 Girls Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.48 Girls Relay, , Camas
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.99 Girls Relay, , Union
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.57 Girls Relay, , Sheldon
G-4x400 3:52.71 Girls Relay, , Union
G-4x400 3:54.54 Girls Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.40 Girls Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.66 Girls Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.31 Girls Relay, , Hillsboro
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.40 Girls Relay, , Grant
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.68 Girls Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.99 Girls Relay, , Newberg
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.84 Girls Relay, , Tigard
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:33.09 Girls Relay, , Jesuit
G-DMR 12:14.94 Girls Relay, , Sunset
G-DMR 12:16.42 Girls Relay, , Camas
G-DMR 12:19.73 Girls Relay, , Summit
G-DMR 12:36.32 Girls Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:46.48 Girls Relay, , South Eugene
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:51.51 Girls Relay, , Catlin Gabel
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:53.40 Girls Relay, , Wilson
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Hale, Zharia, , Central Cath
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Harris, Alexa, , Lakeridge
G-PV 12'6.0 Lofstead, Caleigh, , Camas
G-PV 12'3.0 Prouty, Liz, , Tigard
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Prevedello, Amber, , Sheldon
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Edwards, Victoria, , Lake Oswego
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'4.0 Woodcock, Danelle, , Barlow
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.5 Stevenson, Emma, , Summit
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.75 Brown, Miranda, , Summit
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Lehnert, Geneva, , Sheldon
G-TJ 38'6.0 Cook, Chaquinn, , Benson
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'7.5 Vacek, Courtney, , Glencoe
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.5 Weaver, Camille, , Summit
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.5 Brown, Miranda, , Summit
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.5 Wilhoite, Hadley, , Jesuit
G-SP 45'2.0 Rabing, Maddie, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-SP 40'3.0 Sharp, Savannah, , Sunset
DS STATE- G-SP 39'8.0 Conroy, Elise, , Tigard
DS STATE- G-SP 39'2.0 Partlow, Cheyenne, , Silverton
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.5 Corbett, Nicole, , Camas
DS STATE- G-SP 37'3.0 Lambert, Hannah, , Reynolds
DS STATE- G-SP 36'8.75 Pinkerton, Brenna, , Ridgeview
DS STATE- G-SP 36'8.5 Pierce, Jada, , Central Cath
DS STATE- G-SP 36'7.75 Green, Hanna, , Sandy
DS STATE- G-SP 35'8.0 Traeger, Megan, , Silverton
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.0 Aduka, Nkem, , Camas
G-DT 137'5.0 Rabing, Maddie, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-DT 127'11.0 Corbett, Nicole, , Camas
G-JT 141'7.0 Mccarrell, Keira, , West Salem
G-JT 139'4.0 Peterson, Paityn, , Newberg
G-JT 136'11.0 Silbernagel, Emilee, , West Salem
G-JT 136'8.0 Mohler, Bethany, , Mcminnville
DS STATE- G-JT 130'0.0 Mcfall, Lauren, , Tigard
DS STATE- G-JT 129'0.0 Ananouko, Jojo, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-JT 126'7.0 Cornett, Megan, , Summit
DS STATE- G-JT 124'4.0 Jasmer, Payton, , Canby
DS STATE- G-JT 123'11.0 Buss, Madeline, , Glencoe
DS STATE- G-JT 122'2.0 Bone, Chelsea, , Oregon City
DS STATE- G-JT 121'9.0 Mason, Kaitlyn, , Tigard
DS STATE- G-JT 121'0.0 Ernest, Jasmine, , Mcnary
DS STATE- G-JT 120'9.0 Pellecer, Raquel, , Sandy
DS STATE- B-100 10.76 Shellmire, Julius, , Grant
DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Albright, Anthony, , Beaverton
DS STATE- B-100 10.90 Torres, Kyle, , Mcnary
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Fortier, Devon, , Canby
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 Walker, Noah, , Canby
B-1500 4:04.27 Jones, Tyler, , Summit
B-1500 4:04.38 Belcik, Noah, , Lakeridge
B-1500 4:04.47 Boyden, Wilder, , Valley Catho
B-1500 4:04.55 Vail, Walter, , Crater
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.19 Jemison, Liam, , Grant
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.92 Gravatt, Ransom, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-1500 4:06.70 Monroe, Andy, , Crater
DS STATE- B-1500 4:07.11 Lavier, Zack, , Central Cath
DS STATE- B-1500 4:07.98 Aguilar, Jose, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.09 Howard, Jack, , Wilson
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.24 Moore, Jordan, , Union
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.35 Arce, Dominic, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.55 Boudouris, Eli, , Grant
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.78 Torres, Luis, , Aloha
DS STATE- B-1500 4:11.09 Wilson, Devon, , Mcminnville
DS STATE- B-1500 4:11.62 Davidson, Ben, , Valley Catho
DS STATE- B-1500 4:12.06 Kinkade, Scott, , Summit
B-Mile 4:09.17 Slagowski, Michael, , Rockymountain
B-Mile 4:09.18 Armstrong, Elijah, , Pocatello
B-Mile 4:09.75 Anderson, Tanner, , North Centra
B-Mile 4:12.70 Dressel, John, , Mt Spokane
B-Mile 4:12.72 Janke, Justin, , North Centra
B-Mile 4:14.20 Muhumed, Ahmed, , West Salem
B-Mile 4:16.54 Vandine, Andrew, , North Centra
B-Mile 4:16.93 Kopczynski, Scott, , East Valley-
B-Mile 4:17.24 Ollar, Roman, , West Linn
B-Mile 4:17.28 Mestler, Jackson, , Sheldon
B-Mile 4:17.61 Sultessa, Roba, , Cleveland (O
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:18.36 Khaira, Maneet, , Sunset
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.12 Tooley, Jean Baptiste, , Central Cath
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.38 Schumacher, Joshua, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.54 Stevens, Chad, , East Valley-
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.66 Bloomer, Reilly, , South Eugene
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:20.78 Ollar, Grayson, , West Linn
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:20.96 Yearian, Jack, , Bellarmine P
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:21.36 Guermali, Said, , Camas
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:21.46 Dressel, Hayden, , Mt Spokane
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:23.11 Mcgowen, Matthew, , Crescent Val
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:24.22 Morrell Iii, Thomas, , Centennial
B-3000 8:40.48 Martin, Alex, , Summit
B-3000 8:40.52 Guermali, Yacine, , Camas
B-3000 8:43.72 Salazar, Angel, , Century
DS STATE- B-3000 8:46.60 Wegener, Mason, , South Eugene
DS STATE- B-3000 8:52.21 Rae, Jason, , La Salle
DS STATE- B-3000 8:53.31 Graham, Ronald, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-3000 8:54.88 French, Mark, , Tualatin
DS STATE- B-3000 8:56.25 Carpenter, Tristan, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-3000 8:57.67 Ostertag-Hill, Luca, , Catlin Gabel
DS STATE- B-3000 8:57.79 Becker, Adin, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-3000 8:57.83 Nussbaum, Chris, , Wilson
DS STATE- B-3000 8:57.99 Sjogren, Matthew, , Summit
DS STATE- B-3000 8:58.60 Cytrynbaum, Eli, , South Eugene
DS STATE- B-3000 8:59.15 Shelton, Jacob, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-3000 8:59.55 Arenz, Cole, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-3000 8:59.84 Rodman, Devin, , Crater
DS STATE- B-110H 14.54 Body, Julian, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-110H 14.58 Bracken, Carter, , Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-110H 14.68 Gunther, Ryan, , Camas
DS STATE- B-110H 14.89 Browning, Cricket, , Hillsboro
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.43 Boys Relay, , Mcnary
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.44 Boys Relay, , Oregon City
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.64 Boys Relay, , Grant
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.65 Boys Relay, , West Salem
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.08 Boys Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.19 Boys Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.24 Boys Relay, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.42 Boys Relay, , Mcminnville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , South Eugene
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.68 Boys Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.75 Boys Relay, , Camas
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.82 Boys Relay, , Newberg
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.84 Boys Relay, , Tigard
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.91 Boys Relay, , Sheldon
B-4x200 1:28.36 Boys Relay, , Grant
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.01 Boys Relay, , Oregon City
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.47 Boys Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.04 Boys Relay, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.15 Boys Relay, , Newberg
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.74 Boys Relay, , South Eugene
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.14 Boys Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.31 Boys Relay, , Union
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.47 Boys Relay, , Barlow
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.97 Boys Relay, , Silverton
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.65 Boys Relay, , Grant
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.96 Boys Relay, , Tigard
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.76 Boys Relay, , Barlow
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.63 Boys Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.81 Boys Relay, , Sandy
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.08 Boys Relay, , Mcnary
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.24 Boys Relay, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.37 Boys Relay, , Southridge
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.64 Boys Relay, , Central Catholic
B-4x800 7:52.31 Boys Relay, , Camas
B-4x800 7:56.72 Boys Relay, , Central Catholic
B-DMR 10:25.84 Boys Relay, , Cleveland (Or)
B-DMR 10:27.15 Boys Relay, , South Eugene
B-DMR 10:28.50 Boys Relay, , Crescent Valley
B-DMR 10:29.90 Boys Relay, , Sheldon
B-DMR 10:31.89 Boys Relay, , Lincoln
B-DMR 10:33.28 Boys Relay, , West Linn
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:46.93 Boys Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:47.70 Boys Relay, , Camas
B-HJ 6'8.0 Wolfe, Jacoby, , Newberg
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Milligan, Ben, , Sherwood
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Dewitz, Austin, , Oregon City
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Greenleaf, Zach, , Catlin Gabel
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Horton, Chris, , Wilson
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'9.75 James, Tristan, , West Salem
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.0 Riedl, Joe, , Sunset
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.0 Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc), , Central Cath
B-TJ 48'9.0 James, Tristan, , West Salem
B-TJ 48'7.0 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'10.25 Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc), , Central Cath
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'11.25 Loeks, Devon, , Lake Oswego
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.75 Jones, Jatarus, , Century
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.25 Luyamba, Kevin, , La Salle
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 Specht, Pavel, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-SP 56'2.0 Barajas, Sebastian, , Hood River V
DS STATE- B-SP 55'10.75 Bridge, Caleb, , North Beach
DS STATE- B-SP 53'6.0 King, Bailey, , Union
DS STATE- B-SP 52'7.25 Ham, Kobie, , Barlow
DS STATE- B-SP 51'8.0 Malek, Jacob, , Sandy
DS STATE- B-SP 51'7.25 Law, Jonny, , North Beach
DS STATE- B-SP 51'2.25 Tharp, Austin, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-DT 174'4.0 Barajas, Sebastian, , Hood River V
DS STATE- B-DT 168'8.0 Bridge, Caleb, , North Beach
DS STATE- B-DT 161'6.0 King, Bailey, , Union
B-JT 201'5.0 Myers, Ian, , Westview
DS STATE- B-JT 196'2.0 Vanvuren, Jackson, , Faith Bible
DS STATE- B-JT 194'2.0 Tharp, Austin, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-JT 181'8.0 Frketich, Hap, , Newberg
DS STATE- B-JT 181'5.0 Sigler, Chris, , Beaverton
DS STATE- B-JT 178'2.0 Havlik, Kaleb, , Glencoe
DS STATE- B-JT 175'5.0 Leach, Parker, , Union

Number of Elite performances: 55
Number of DS State performances: 196

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State