Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jesuit Twilight Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-01
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jesuit HS - Portland, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-100 10.76 #1 NWI
Albright, Anthony (2017) Beaverton, OR
B-100 10.80 #2 NWI
Torres, Kyle (2015) Mcnary, OR
B-100 10.90 #3 NWI
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-100 10.98 #4 NWI
Walker, Noah (2015) Canby, OR
B-100 11.00 #5 NWI

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slagowski, Michael (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-1500 3:50.78 #1 enr to mile US#7 ID#1
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-1500 3:50.79 #2 enr to mile US#8 ID#2
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-1500 3:51.32 #3 enr to mile US#9 WA#2
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1500 3:54.05 #4 enr to mile
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-1500 3:54.07 #5 enr to mile US#22 WA#3
Muhumed, Ahmed (2017) West Salem, OR
B-1500 3:55.44 #6 US#29 OR#2
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-1500 3:57.61 #7 enr to mile US#58 WA#5
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-1500 3:57.97 #8 enr to mile US#64 WA#6
Ollar, Roman (2016) West Linn, OR
B-1500 3:58.26 #9 enr to mile
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 3:58.29 #10 enr to mile
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 3:58.60 #11 enr to mile
Khaira, Maneet (2015) Sunset, OR
B-1500 3:59.29 #12 enr to mile
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:00.22 #13 enr to mile OR#17
Schumacher, Joshua (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:00.39 #14 enr to mile
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:00.50 #15 enr to mile
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-1500 4:00.85 #16 WA#8
Ollar, Grayson (2016) West Linn, OR
B-1500 4:01.53 #17 enr to mile
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1500 4:01.70 #18 enr to mile WA#10
Guermali, Said (2015) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:02.07 #19 enr to mile WA#12
Dressel, Hayden (2017) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1500 4:02.17 #20 enr to mile WA#13
McGowen, Matthew (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-1500 4:03.69 #21 enr to mile
Jones, Tyler (2015) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:04.27 #1
Belcik, Noah (2016) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 4:04.38 #2 OR#25
Boyden, Wilder (2015) Valley Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:04.47 #3 OR#28
Vail, Walter (2016) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:04.55 #4
Jemison, Liam (2016) Grant, OR
B-1500 4:05.19 #5 OR#31
Gravatt, Ransom (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-1500 4:05.92 #6
Monroe, Andy (2018) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:06.70 #7
Lavier, Zack (2016) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:07.11 #8 OR#41
Aguilar, Jose (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-1500 4:07.98 #9 OR#49
Howard, Jack (2015) Wilson, OR
B-1500 4:08.09 #10 OR#51
Moore, Jordan (2015) Union, WA
B-1500 4:08.24 #11 WA#18
Arce, Dominic (2017) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-1500 4:08.35 #12 OR#55
Langstaff, Josiah (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-1500 4:08.50 #22 enr to mile
Boudouris, Eli (2015) Grant, OR
B-1500 4:10.55 #13
Torres, Luis (2016) Aloha, OR
B-1500 4:10.78 #14
Wilson, Devon (2016) Mcminnville, OR
B-1500 4:11.09 #15 OR#74
Davidson, Ben (2016) Valley Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:11.62 #16
Kinkade, Scott (2017) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:12.06 #17 OR#83

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slagowski, Michael (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-Mile 4:09.17 #1
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-Mile 4:09.18 #2
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:09.75 #3 US#28 WA#1
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-Mile 4:12.70 #4 US#62 WA#4
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:12.72 #5
Muhumed, Ahmed (2017) West Salem, OR
B-Mile 4:14.20 #6 US#85 OR#2
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:16.54 #7 WA#7
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-Mile 4:16.93 #8 WA#8
Ollar, Roman (2016) West Linn, OR
B-Mile 4:17.24 #9 OR#4
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-Mile 4:17.28 #10
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-Mile 4:17.61 #11 OR#5
Khaira, Maneet (2015) Sunset, OR
B-Mile 4:18.36 #12 OR#6
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-Mile 4:19.12 #13 OR#7
Schumacher, Joshua (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-Mile 4:19.38 #14 OR#8
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-Mile 4:19.54 #15 WA#11
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-Mile 4:19.66 #16 OR#10
Ollar, Grayson (2016) West Linn, OR
B-Mile 4:20.78 #17 OR#11
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-Mile 4:20.96 #18
Guermali, Said (2015) Camas, WA
B-Mile 4:21.36 #19 WA#15
Dressel, Hayden (2017) Mt Spokane, WA
B-Mile 4:21.46 #20 WA#16
McGowen, Matthew (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-Mile 4:23.11 #21 OR#12
Morrell, Thomas (2015) Centennial, OR
B-Mile 4:24.22 #22 OR#13

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Alex (2016) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:40.48 #1
Guermali, Yacine (2017) Camas, WA
B-3000 8:40.52 #2 US#63 WA#4
Salazar, Angel (2016) Century, OR
B-3000 8:43.72 #3 US#78 OR#13
Wegener, Mason (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:46.60 #4 OR#15
Rae, Jason (2015) La Salle, OR
B-3000 8:52.21 #5 OR#24
Graham, Ronald (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-3000 8:53.31 #6
French, Mark (2016) Tualatin, OR
B-3000 8:54.88 #7 OR#27
Carpenter, Tristan (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:56.25 #8 OR#32
Ostertag-Hill, Luca Catlin Gabel, OR
B-3000 8:57.67 #9 OR#35
Becker, Adin (2016) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-3000 8:57.79 #10 OR#36
Nussbaum, Chris (2016) Wilson, OR
B-3000 8:57.83 #11 OR#37
Sjogren, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:57.99 #12 OR#38
Cytrynbaum, Eli (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:58.60 #13 OR#41
Shelton, Jacob (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:59.15 #14
Arenz, Cole (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:59.55 #15 OR#42
Rodman, Devin (2015) Crater, OR
B-3000 8:59.84 #16 OR#45

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.54 #1 NWI
Bracken, Carter (2017) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.58 #2 NWI
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-110H 14.68 #3 NWI
Browning, Cricket (2015) Hillsboro, OR
B-110H 14.89 #4 NWI

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wolfe, Jacoby (2015) Newberg, OR
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Milligan, Ben (2015) Sherwood, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Dewitz, Austin (2015) Oregon City, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-LJ 22'9.75" #1 NWI
Riedl, Joe (2015) Sunset, OR
B-LJ 22'7" #2 NWI
Toku, Kodzu (Jean-Luc) (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-LJ 22'0" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Tristan (2015) West Salem, OR
B-TJ 48'9" #1 NWI
Pendergrass, Kasin (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-TJ 48'7" #2 NWI
Toku, Kodzu (Jean-Luc) (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-TJ 45'10.25" #3 NWI
Loeks, Devon (2016) Lake Oswego, OR
B-TJ 44'11.25" #4 NWI
Jones, Jatarus (2015) Century, OR
B-TJ 44'0.75" #5 NWI
Luyamba, Kevin (2015) La Salle, OR
B-TJ 43'9.25" #6 NWI
Specht, Pavel (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-TJ 43'6" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenleaf, Zach (2015) Catlin Gabel, OR
B-PV 14'6" #1 OR#8
Horton, Chris (2015) Wilson, OR
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barajas, Sebastian (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
B-SP 56'2" #1
Bridge, Caleb (2015) North Beach, WA
B-SP 55'10.75" #2 WA#7
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-SP 53'6" #3
Ham, Kobie (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
B-SP 52'7.25" #4 OR#8
Malek, Jacob (2017) Sandy, OR
B-SP 51'8" #5 OR#10
Law, Jonny (2016) North Beach, WA
B-SP 51'7.25" #6
Tharp, Austin (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-SP 51'2.25" #7 OR#14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barajas, Sebastian (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
B-DT 174'4" #1
Bridge, Caleb (2015) North Beach, WA
B-DT 168'8" #2
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-DT 161'6" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Ian (2015) Westview, OR
B-JT 201'5" #1 US#14 OR#2
VanVuren, Jackson (2015) Faith Bible Christian, OR
B-JT 196'2" #2
Tharp, Austin (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-JT 194'2" #3 OR#3
Frketich, Hap (2016) Newberg, OR
B-JT 181'8" #4
Sigler, Chris (2015) Beaverton, OR
B-JT 181'5" #5
Havlik, Kaleb Glencoe, OR
B-JT 178'2" #6 OR#21
Leach, Parker Union, WA
B-JT 175'5" #7 WA#28

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mcnary, OR
B-4x100 42.43 #1
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x100 42.44 #2
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 42.64 #3
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 42.65 #4 OR#5
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x100 43.08 #5
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.19 #6
Boys Relay Lakeridge, OR
B-4x100 43.24 #7
Boys Relay Mcminnville, OR
B-4x100 43.42 #8
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-4x100 43.54 #9
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 43.68 #10 OR#31
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x100 43.75 #11
Boys Relay Newberg, OR
B-4x100 43.82 #12
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 43.84 #13
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x100 43.91 #14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x200 1:28.36 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x200 1:30.01 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x200 1:30.47 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x200 1:31.04 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Newberg, OR
B-4x200 1:31.15 #5 OR#5
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-4x200 1:31.74 #6 OR#6
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x200 1:32.14 #7 OR#7
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x200 1:32.31 #8 WA#4
Boys Relay Sam Barlow, OR
B-4x200 1:32.47 #9 OR#8
Boys Relay Silverton, OR
B-4x200 1:32.97 #10 OR#9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x400 3:21.65 #1
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x400 3:21.96 #2
Boys Relay Sam Barlow, OR
B-4x400 3:22.76 #3 OR#7
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x400 3:23.63 #4
Boys Relay Sandy, OR
B-4x400 3:23.81 #5
Boys Relay Mcnary, OR
B-4x400 3:24.08 #6
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x400 3:24.24 #7
Boys Relay Southridge, OR
B-4x400 3:24.37 #8 OR#13
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x400 3:24.64 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x800 7:52.31 #1 US#99 WA#1
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x800 7:56.72 #2 OR#1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cleveland, OR
B-DMR 10:25.84 #1 US#53 OR#1
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-DMR 10:27.15 #2 US#57 OR#2
Boys Relay Crescent Valley, OR
B-DMR 10:28.50 #3 US#63 OR#3
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-DMR 10:29.90 #4 US#74 OR#4
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-DMR 10:31.89 #5 US#87 OR#5
Boys Relay West Linn, OR
B-DMR 10:33.28 #6 US#97 OR#7
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-DMR 10:46.93 #7
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-DMR 10:47.70 #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 11.98 #1 NWI
Mattson, Jestena (2015) Hood River Valley, OR
G-100 12.01 #2 NWI
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100 12.20 #3 NWI
Noil, Shayla (2015) Grant, OR
G-100 12.37 #1 NWI
Turner, Sara (2017) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.37 #4 NWI
Thomas, Krissy (2016) Hillsboro, OR
G-100 12.39 #5 NWI
Colson, Lena (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100 12.40 #6 NWI
Dixon, Alexa (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100 12.42 #7 NWI

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:32.86 #1 enr to mile
Griffiths, Nicole (2016) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:34.79 #2 enr to mile US#40 OR#2
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:38.55 #3 enr to mile
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1500 4:39.48 #4 enr to mile US#87 WA#7
Makin, Kelly (2018) Sunset, OR
G-1500 4:42.36 #5 enr to mile
Jenkins, Emma (2018) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:42.66 #1 WA#14
Gordon, Kaely (2015) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:43.14 #6 OR#15
Henke, McKenna (2018) Crescent Valley, OR
G-1500 4:43.94 #7 enr to mile
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1500 4:43.96 #8 enr to mile WA#16
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:44.53 #9
Brieher, Sydney (2017) Wilson, OR
G-1500 4:45.75 #2 OR#21
Woodson, Maddie (2016) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:45.95 #3 WA#20
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-1500 4:46.21 #10 enr to mile WA#22
Rayle, Maya (2018) Catlin Gabel, OR
G-1500 4:46.45 #4
Piercy, Aimee (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:46.55 #11 enr to mile
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-1500 4:47.02 #12 enr to mile OR#27
Duenich, Moriah (2017) Deer Park, WA
G-1500 4:47.08 #13 enr to mile WA#23
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:47.88 #14 enr to mile
Wilson, Emily (2018) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:48.73 #5 WA#25
Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:48.76 #6
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1500 4:49.07 #7 WA#26
Gregoire, Erin (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-1500 4:49.60 #15 enr to mile
Chuhlantseff, Brooke (2016) West Salem, OR
G-1500 4:50.61 #16 enr to mile

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-Mile 4:54.60 #1
Griffiths, Nicole (2016) Sunset, OR
G-Mile 4:56.68 #2 US#52 OR#2
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-Mile 4:58.96 #3 US#81 OR#3
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-Mile 5:00.75 #4 WA#3
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-Mile 5:01.62 #5 WA#4
Makin, Kelly (2018) Sunset, OR
G-Mile 5:04.86 #6 OR#4
Gordon, Kaely (2015) Summit, OR
G-Mile 5:05.70 #7 OR#5
Henke, McKenna (2018) Crescent Valley, OR
G-Mile 5:06.56 #8 OR#6
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-Mile 5:06.59 #9 WA#5
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-Mile 5:07.20 #10 WA#6
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-Mile 5:09.01 #11 WA#7
Piercy, Aimee (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-Mile 5:09.38 #12 OR#7
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-Mile 5:09.89 #13 OR#8
Duenich, Moriah (2017) Deer Park, WA
G-Mile 5:09.95 #14 WA#9
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-Mile 5:10.82 #15 OR#9

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hite, Dylan (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:24.36 #1 OR#25
Tobiason, Hannah (2018) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:28.51 #2
Connell, Allie (2017) Union, WA
G-3000 10:31.32 #3 WA#12
Monroe, Jordan (2016) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:33.37 #4
Stein, Olivia (2015) Wilson, OR
G-3000 10:35.36 #5
Mcdonald, Piper (2015) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:39.61 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 14.50 #1 NWI
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 15.11 #2 NWI
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-100H 15.14 #3 NWI

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hale, Zharia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Harris, Alexa (2017) Lakeridge, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-LJ 18'4" #1 NWI
Stevenson, Emma (2017) Summit, OR
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 NWI
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3 NWI
Lehnert, Geneva (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'1" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Chaquinn (2015) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 38'6" #1 NWI
Vacek, Courtney (2015) Glencoe, OR
G-TJ 37'7.5" #2 NWI
Weaver, Camille (2017) Summit, OR
G-TJ 35'6.5" #3 NWI
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4 NWI
Wilhoite, Hadley (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 35'2.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lofstead, Caleigh (2016) Camas, WA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Prouty, Liz (2015) Tigard, OR
G-PV 12'3" #2
Edwards, Victoria (2016) Lake Oswego, OR
G-PV 11'0" #3
Prevedello, Amber (2017) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-SP 45'2" #1
Sharp, Savannah (2015) Sunset, OR
G-SP 40'3" #2 OR#5
Conroy, Elise (2016) Tigard, OR
G-SP 39'8" #3 OR#7
Partlow, Cheyenne (2015) Silverton, OR
G-SP 39'2" #4
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-SP 37'10.5" #5
Lambert, Hannah (2015) Reynolds, OR
G-SP 37'3" #6 OR#31
Pinkerton, Brenna (2017) Ridgeview, OR
G-SP 36'8.75" #7 OR#37
Pierce, Jada (2018) Central Catholic, OR
G-SP 36'8.5" #8 OR#38
Green, Hanna (2018) Sandy, OR
G-SP 36'7.75" #9
Traeger, Megan (2015) Silverton, OR
G-SP 35'8" #10
Aduka, Nkem Camas, WA
G-SP 35'4" #11 WA#79

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rabing, Maddie (2016) Lakeridge, OR
G-DT 137'5" #1
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-DT 127'11" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccarrell, Keira (2017) West Salem, OR
G-JT 141'7" #1
Peterson, Paityn (2015) Newberg, OR
G-JT 139'4" #2 US#39 OR#5
Silbernagel, Emilee (2015) West Salem, OR
G-JT 136'11" #3 US#55 OR#8
Mohler, Bethany (2015) Mcminnville, OR
G-JT 136'8" #4 US#56 OR#9
Mcfall, Lauren (2018) Tigard, OR
G-JT 130'0" #5
Ananouko, Jojo (2015) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-JT 129'0" #6
Cornett, Megan (2017) Summit, OR
G-JT 126'7" #7 OR#28
Jasmer, Payton (2017) Canby, OR
G-JT 124'4" #8 OR#35
Buss, Madeline (2015) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 123'11" #9
Bone, Chelsea (2015) Oregon City, OR
G-JT 122'2" #10
Mason, Kaitlyn (2015) Tigard, OR
G-JT 121'9" #11
Ernest, Jasmine (2015) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 121'0" #12
Pellecer, Raquel (2015) Sandy, OR
G-JT 120'9" #13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x100 47.29 #1
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x100 48.01 #2
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 48.01 #3
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 48.08 #4
Girls Relay Grant, OR
G-4x100 48.50 #5
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x100 48.98 #6
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x100 49.26 #7
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-4x100 49.27 #8
Girls Relay La Salle, OR
G-4x100 49.87 #9
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x100 49.88 #10
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x100 49.97 #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x200 1:44.78 #1 OR#4
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:45.48 #2
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:45.99 #3
Girls Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-4x200 1:46.57 #4 OR#5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 3:52.71 #1
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x400 3:54.54 #2
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 3:59.40 #3
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x400 4:00.66 #4
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x400 4:02.31 #5
Girls Relay Grant, OR
G-4x400 4:02.40 #6
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:03.68 #7
Girls Relay Newberg, OR
G-4x400 4:03.99 #8
Girls Relay Tigard, OR
G-4x400 4:04.84 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x800 9:33.09 #1 OR#1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-DMR 12:14.94 #1 US#43 OR#2
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-DMR 12:16.42 #2 US#46 WA#1
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-DMR 12:19.73 #3
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:36.32 #4 OR#3
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-DMR 12:46.48 #5 OR#4
Girls Relay Catlin Gabel, OR
G-DMR 12:51.51 #6 OR#6
Girls Relay Wilson, OR
G-DMR 12:53.40 #7 OR#7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State