Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco,WA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters 4A Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jack Yearian             12   Bellarmine Prep                15:14.9            
2   Nathan Pixler            12   Eastlake                       15:22.5            
3   Graeme Schroeder         12   Tahoma                         15:25.9            
4   Zak Kindl                11   Lewis and Clark                15:28.8            
5   Kennan Schrag            12   Issaquah                       15:33.8            
6   Ryan Gregory             12   Gig Harbor                     15:36.5            
7   Nick Laccinole           12   Inglemoor                      15:39.2            
8   Spencer Stewart          12   Eisenhower                     15:39.4            
9   Keegan Fitzpatrick       12   Tahoma                         15:40.5            
10  Riley Moore              9    Richland                       15:40.9            
11  Hunter Simpson           12   University                     15:41.1            
12  Cullen Mceachern         11   Kamiak                         15:41.3            
13  Nate Pendleton           10   Eastlake                       15:41.4            
14  Erik Holm                12   Joel Ferris                    15:41.6            
15  Cameron Wyman            11   Bellarmine Prep                15:41.7            
16  Ronan Price              11   Eisenhower                     15:43.4            
17  Amir Ado                 11   Joel Ferris                    15:44.1            
18  Joe Waskom               9    Mt Si                          15:45.4            
19  Turlan Morlan            10   Gonzaga Prep                   15:45.9            
20  Dawson Besst             10   Tahoma                         15:46.1            
21  Adam Ryan                12   Camas                          15:53.3            
22  Gavin Parpart            12   Inglemoor                      15:54.7            
23  Cameron Dean             12   Mead                           15:55.3            
24  Gabe Romney              10   Central Valley                 15:55.5            
25  Luke Houser              9    Woodinville                    15:56.3            
26  Joel Keddie              12   Redmond                        15:56.7            
27  Miguel Vargas            12   Eisenhower                     15:56.8            
28  Will Medellin            12   Mead                           15:57.2            
29  Luke Ostrander           11   Bellarmine Prep                15:57.8            
30  Devon Walters            11   Tahoma                         15:58.7            
31  Mason Scheidel           12   Skyview                        15:59.3            
32  Blake Braaten            10   Lake Stevens                   16:00.0            
33  Trevor Allen             11   Lake Stevens                   16:00.8            
34  Chanse Gilbert           11   Skyview                        16:01.0            
35  Luke George              10   Issaquah                       16:01.2            
36  Luca Strand              11   Cascade (Everett)              16:01.6            
37  Yacine Guermali          11   Camas                          16:02.4            
38  Ben Jacot                11   Curtis                         16:02.5            
39  Jacob Brueckman          12   Issaquah                       16:02.5            
40  Todd Bloom               10   Joel Ferris                    16:02.6            
41  Ian Mcconnell            12   Issaquah                       16:03.3            
42  Isaac Barville           12   University                     16:04.7            
43  Brandon Simmons          10   Bothell                        16:06.0            
44  Anthony Raftis           12   Kent Meridian                  16:06.5            
45  Spencer Fischer          10   Bellarmine Prep                16:07.7            
46  Garrett Dahl             12   Thomas Jefferson               16:08.1            
47  Daniel Maton             9    Camas                          16:09.7            
48  Colton Egberg            11   Tahoma                         16:10.7            
49  Matthew Watkins          11   Henry Jackson                  16:10.9            
50  Tristan Houser           12   Tahoma                         16:12.1            
51  Aaron Leavens            11   Snohomish                      16:13.2            
52  Evan Sanford             12   Mead                           16:13.8            
53  Quinn Kopczynski         12   Lewis and Clark                16:15.6            
54  Noah Wallace             11   Lake Stevens                   16:17.5            
55  A Class                  10   Eisenhower                     16:17.9            
56  Adamson Bryant           12   Eastlake                       16:18.2            
57  Andrew Miranne           12   University                     16:18.3            
58  Daniel Averill           9    Puyallup                       16:18.8            
59  Deven Patel              10   Bellarmine Prep                16:19.3            
60  Kellen Bulger            12   Joel Ferris                    16:20.3            
61  Ryan Kline               9    Central Valley                 16:20.6            
62  Colton Hoggarth          12   West Valley (Yakima)           16:21.3            
63  Samuel Johnson           10   Mountain View                  16:21.9            
64  Dustin Zimmerly          12   Camas                          16:22.2            
65  Nick Gennarelli          12   Tahoma                         16:22.5            
66  Isaac Nicholls           11   Central Valley                 16:23.9            
67  Johnny Cooney            12   Gonzaga Prep                   16:24.3            
68  Miguel Viramontes        12   Wenatchee                      16:24.5            
69  Gerard Gaimari           12   Joel Ferris                    16:24.6            
70  Alex Iben                11   Walla Walla                    16:24.8            
71  Alfonso Cuevas           9    Eisenhower                     16:25.4            
72  Riley Sine               12   Central Valley                 16:25.6            
73  David Jaquish            12   Thomas Jefferson               16:26.3            
74  Tucker Gibbons           10   Gig Harbor                     16:26.6            
75  Michael Nall             12   Central Valley                 16:27.1            
76  Makennan Hurd            11   Skyline                        16:27.7            
77  Ben Sherman              9    Bellarmine Prep                16:30.4            
78  Cortland Novak           12   Lake Stevens                   16:30.5            
79  William Betz             10   Mt Si                          16:31.2            
80  Andrew Potyk             12   Joel Ferris                    16:31.7            
81  Scott Maxa               12   Rogers (Puyallup)              16:31.8            
82  Jordan Brown             12   University                     16:32.3            
83  Fielding Demars          10   Central Valley                 16:32.7            
84  Lance Slichko            11   Emerald Ridge                  16:33.5            
85  Wilson Ladd              10   Joel Ferris                    16:34.2            
86  Josiah Williams          12   Decatur                        16:36.1            
87  Nathaniel Anderson       12   South Kitsap                   16:39.0            
88  Colin Monaghan           10   Puyallup                       16:39.6            
89  Jonny Gendro             12   Mt Si                          16:39.9            
90  Connor Low               12   Federal Way                    16:40.6            
91  Quinn Nelson             12   Battle Ground                  16:42.3            
92  Jacob Simon              9    South Kitsap                   16:43.3            
93  Ryan Cibart              9    Heritage                       16:43.3            
94  Ben Riley                12   Olympia                        16:44.1            
95  Austin Miller            10   Thomas Jefferson               16:45.3            
96  Tanner Sundwall          12   Mt Si                          16:45.7            
97  Jack Shields             11   Gig Harbor                     16:46.2            
98  Will Grassel             10   Central Valley                 16:46.5            
99  Moise Cook               10   Eisenhower                     16:46.9            
100 Noah Murry               12   Olympia                        16:47.0            
101 Jack Sloan               11   University                     16:47.8            
102 Ruben Aguero             11   Lake Stevens                   16:49.0            
103 David Connell            10   Camas                          16:49.3            
104 Jj Cordova               12   West Valley (Yakima)           16:49.9            
105 Bradley Peloquin         9    Gig Harbor                     16:51.0            
106 Dylan Miller             10   Olympia                        16:51.9            
107 Barry Diedericks         9    Issaquah                       16:52.5            
108 Will James               9    Bellarmine Prep                16:53.9            
109 Connor Chandler          12   University                     16:54.2            
110 Joe Hawkins              11   University                     16:56.0            
111 Rogelio Mares            10   Eisenhower                     16:56.7            
112 Rajesh Gill              11   Thomas Jefferson               16:56.8            
113 Marshall Johnson         12   Skyview                        16:59.1            
114 Daniel Izutsu            12   West Valley (Yakima)           16:59.9            
115 Alexander Helfrich       10   Mt Si                          17:00.6            
116 Nick Paduano             10   Lake Stevens                   17:01.9            
117 Tilahun Castro           9    Olympia                        17:03.9            
118 Nicholas Carter          11   Camas                          17:05.2            
119 Sam Fleckenstein         9    Olympia                        17:07.3            
120 Ben Van Haitsma          10   Olympia                        17:09.2            
121 Nick Duffy               11   Camas                          17:09.8            
122 Danny Suver              12   Eastlake                       17:09.9            
123 Dil Thiagarajan          10   Issaquah                       17:13.4            
124 Riley Koon               10   Lake Stevens                   17:14.0            
125 Sean Flynn               10   Skyview                        17:19.1            
126 Alex Ditto               12   West Valley (Yakima)           17:22.0            
127 Jacob Keller             11   Eastlake                       17:22.8            
128 Ivar Sanders             11   Eastlake                       17:22.8            
129 Jackson Stokes           11   Mt Si                          17:25.2            
130 Zeke Oien                11   Skyview                        17:28.8            
131 Jared Putney             10   Issaquah                       17:29.3            
132 Conner Morgan            12   Eastlake                       17:34.7            
133 Will Minnick             11   Thomas Jefferson               17:39.3            
134 Jack Mccauley            10   Olympia                        17:40.0            
135 Nolan Carroll            10   Gig Harbor                     17:43.1            
136 Finlay Adamson           10   Gig Harbor                     17:53.0            
137 Ryan Moore               12   Mt Si                          17:53.6            
138 Alex Murray              12   Thomas Jefferson               17:55.0            
139 Kolbein Moore            9    West Valley (Yakima)           18:08.5            
140 Alec Espinoza            9    West Valley (Yakima)           18:18.5            
141 Levi Hoffman             11   Gig Harbor                     18:20.1            
142 Zach Phillips            11   Skyview                        18:28.3            
143 Marco Garcia             9    Thomas Jefferson               18:33.8        

Official Team Scores

1.  Tahoma  79
2.  Bellarmine Prep  102
3.  Eisenhower  121
4.  Joel Ferris  139
5.  Issaquah  159
6.  Camas  189
7.  University  202
8.  Lake Stevens  204
9.  Central Valley  206
10.  Eastlake  232
11.  Mt Si  274
12.  Gig Harbor  294
13.  Skyview  314
14.  Thomas Jefferson  323
15.  Olympia  371
16.  West Valley (Yakima)  394    

Womens 5,000 Meters 4A Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Roe               9    Kamiak                         17:56.1            
2   Hannah Waskom            11   Mt Si                          18:04.2            
3   Abby Smith               10   Lewis and Clark                18:05.7            
4   Rachel Blair             9    Camas                          18:10.2            
5   Katie Thronson           10   Lewis and Clark                18:12.2            
6   Sami Corman              10   Issaquah                       18:14.1            
7   Emma Jenkins             10   Camas                          18:15.1            
8   Savanna Craig            11   Mountain View                  18:15.3            
9   Kenna Clawson            10   Issaquah                       18:16.6            
10  Pia Richards             11   Eastlake                       18:19.6            
11  Maizy Brewer             12   Skyline                        18:19.9            
12  Abbie Steinhauer         11   Mariner                        18:23.0            
13  Emily Wilson             10   Camas                          18:30.1            
14  Rachel Kastama           11   Puyallup                       18:32.3            
15  Kaili Keefe              12   West Valley (Yakima)           18:32.3            
16  Rebecca Ledsham          11   Inglemoor                      18:33.5            
17  Erica Simison            10   Eisenhower                     18:37.6            
18  Briegan Bester           12   Central Valley                 18:40.3            
19  Melissa Hruska           12   Mt Si                          18:40.5            
20  Brooke Manson            10   Eastlake                       18:43.1            
21  Cassie Mckinney          12   Union                          18:43.8            
22  Claire Dingus            10   University                     18:44.8            
23  Kearan Nelson            11   Central Valley                 18:45.4            
24  Lindsey Sydnor           11   Mt Si                          18:50.5            
25  Brenna Carlson           12   Olympia                        18:59.0            
26  Stella Grimsted          10   Olympia                        19:01.0            
27  Emily Donnelly           12   Monroe                         19:03.0            
28  Maddie Woodson           12   Camas                          19:07.1            
29  Katherine Slack          11   Kamiak                         19:08.8            
30  Breanna Glover           10   Tahoma                         19:09.1            
31  Jenna Rogers             11   Mead                           19:11.3            
32  Hannah Tomeo             11   Mead                           19:19.0            
33  Peyton Shinnick          12   Tahoma                         19:20.5            
34  Erika Leinweber          11   Walla Walla                    19:23.3            
35  Gabrielle Ford           11   Central Valley                 19:25.3            
36  Kyla Shade               12   Snohomish                      19:26.2            
37  Natalie Schwartzen...    10   Gonzaga Prep                   19:26.8            
38  Allie Connell            11   Union                          19:27.0            
39  Kiersten Kimminau        11   Olympia                        19:29.7            
40  Abby Goff                10   Lewis and Clark                19:31.1            
41  Geneva Schlepp           10   Skyline                        19:32.6            
42  Katie Riley              9    Issaquah                       19:32.7            
43  Rebecca Lehman           10   University                     19:32.9            
44  Annaliese Wegner         12   Curtis                         19:35.6            
45  Caroline Mccarthy        11   Eisenhower                     19:35.7            
46  Emily Thomas             12   Bellarmine Prep                19:36.0            
47  Serena Smith             9    Union                          19:36.7            
48  Nicole Vijgen            12   Kamiak                         19:37.3            
49  Hannah Barone            10   Mead                           19:37.4            
50  Katarina Zosel           10   Tahoma                         19:37.9            
51  Katie Brandvold          11   Snohomish                      19:38.1            
52  Kaylee Merritt           10   Camas                          19:38.4            
53  Jennifer Tidball         11   Skyline                        19:38.8            
54  Grace Rossi              10   Eastlake                       19:39.6            
55  Alicia Girdler           12   Eastmont                       19:42.1            
56  Andie Kolasinski         10   Issaquah                       19:42.7            
57  Maia Halvorson           12   Olympia                        19:43.2            
58  Emily Armstrong          10   Lewis and Clark                19:43.7            
59  Alicia Anderson          9    Kamiak                         19:46.7            
60  Ada Naranjo              10   A.C. Davis                     19:47.8            
61  Kayla Contreras          11   Tahoma                         19:48.1            
62  Ellie Postma             10   Camas                          19:48.3            
63  Emily Lewis              12   West Valley (Yakima)           19:48.9            
64  Kailey Dubinsky          12   Bellarmine Prep                19:49.8            
65  Natasha Knipp            12   Kentridge                      19:50.7            
66  Paxton Depoe             9    South Kitsap                   19:51.2            
67  Grace Moloney            10   Gonzaga Prep                   19:52.9            
68  Phoenix Aguilar          11   Tahoma                         19:53.7            
69  Makayla Lewis            11   Mead                           19:54.4            
70  Tyajah Stackpole         11   Eastlake                       19:54.6            
71  Liza Yusem               9    Bothell                        20:00.0            
72  Sierra Baker             11   Redmond                        20:00.4            
73  Melinda Day              9    Tahoma                         20:01.2            
74  Ban Alamin               10   Union                          20:02.5            
75  Madison Child            10   Camas                          20:04.2            
76  Katie Andrus             10   Richland                       20:07.8            
77  Kristina Ihlen           9    South Kitsap                   20:08.5            
78  Julene Mcdonald          10   Mt Si                          20:10.2            
79  Sofia Ries               11   Bellarmine Prep                20:11.2            
80  Kenzie Richards          10   Curtis                         20:15.7            
81  Chloe Cosgrove           10   Mt Si                          20:16.6            
82  Claire Sirmon            10   Wenatchee                      20:16.7            
83  Kirsten Flindt           12   Eastlake                       20:17.4            
84  Madison Egan             9    Rogers (Puyallup)              20:17.6            
85  Anna Geffen              11   Stadium                        20:18.0            
86  Sydney Brieher           11   Mead                           20:18.1            
87  Brijenna Stackpole       11   Eastlake                       20:19.9            
88  Molly Stephenson         10   Eisenhower                     20:20.1            
89  Rees Jacot               9    Curtis                         20:20.2            
90  Keely Gorospe            11   Curtis                         20:21.0            
91  Leah Clark               9    Kamiak                         20:22.1            
92  Ellen Burbank            10   Skyview                        20:22.7            
93  Lydia Wolfrom            12   Thomas Jefferson               20:23.2            
94  Brittany Little          11   West Valley (Yakima)           20:25.6            
95  Dania Cox                9    West Valley (Yakima)           20:26.4            
96  Allegra Vanderwilde      12   Lewis and Clark                20:27.5            
97  Eva Knowles              11   South Kitsap                   20:27.9            
98  Emma Whybrew             12   Central Valley                 20:31.9            
99  Emma Jordan              9    Issaquah                       20:32.9            
100 Madeline Pincock         10   Lewis and Clark                20:33.5            
101 Emily Phillip            11   Lewis and Clark                20:34.0            
102 Dallas Borrego           10   Sunnyside                      20:34.3            
103 Delaney Phillips         9    Mead                           20:35.3            
104 Olivia Baerny            11   Kent Meridian                  20:35.5            
105 Hailey Purtzer           12   Bellarmine Prep                20:38.2            
106 Taylor Brunett           10   Central Valley                 20:38.9            
107 Mckenna Hooper           11   Olympia                        20:39.7            
108 Alexis Beard             9    Central Valley                 20:41.3            
109 Lauren Haas              10   Issaquah                       20:41.4            
110 Chloe Hobson             12   Tahoma                         20:42.0            
111 Breann Ewing             10   South Kitsap                   20:42.1            
112 Ashley Beard             11   Central Valley                 20:42.9            
113 Jeniya Guillen           12   Sunnyside                      20:44.9            
114 Jessica Dart             12   West Valley (Yakima)           20:46.2            
115 Elizabeth Thornton       11   Mead                           20:49.8            
116 Ellie Cummings           9    Bellarmine Prep                20:53.0            
117 Bryce Hustead            11   Bellarmine Prep                20:56.2            
118 Tracey Hatch             9    Kamiak                         21:00.0            
119 Emma Hatton              12   Olympia                        21:01.1            
120 Emma Heinonen            12   Eastlake                       21:04.2            
121 Megan Glenski            12   Eisenhower                     21:04.9            
122 Haylee Brodahl           9    Union                          21:05.8            
123 Brooklyn Jackson         9    Union                          21:10.3            
124 Tara Hale                12   Bellarmine Prep                21:13.9            
125 Ariel Wilhite            11   Olympia                        21:19.9            
126 Emily Barrett            10   Curtis                         21:24.4            
127 Nataly Godinez           10   Eisenhower                     21:25.5            
128 Tiffany Roe              11   Kamiak                         21:25.6            
129 Alexia Sioda             10   Curtis                         21:33.0            
130 Emily Nass               9    South Kitsap                   21:36.0            
131 Mackenzie Crandall       10   Issaquah                       21:38.0            
132 Ellie Bruce              11   Mt Si                          21:40.7            
133 Misun Chong              11   Union                          21:41.3            
134 Natalie Smith            11   Curtis                         21:42.4            
135 Kayla Rivera             12   Eisenhower                     21:42.7            
136 Lexi Winter              10   Mt Si                          21:51.0            
137 Olivia Rickey            11   West Valley (Yakima)           21:51.0            
138 Brielle Smith            9    South Kitsap                   21:53.0            
139 Casandra Hebert          9    South Kitsap                   22:08.9            
140 Gabrielle Sullivan       11   West Valley (Yakima)           22:21.6            

Official Team Scores

1.  Camas  81
2.  Lewis and Clark  151
3.  Mt Si  151
4.  Issaquah  159
5.  Kamiak  170
6.  Eastlake  177
7.  Tahoma  182
8.  Olympia  189
9.  Mead  199
10.  Central Valley  207
11.  Union  226
12.  West Valley (Yakima)  280
13.  Eisenhower  299
14.  Bellarmine Prep  304
15.  Curtis  319
16.  South Kitsap  360


Number of Elite performances: 115

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stewart, Spencer (Eisenhower,WA)
Yearian, Jack (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Pixler, Nathan (Eastlake,WA)
Simpson, Hunter (University,WA)
Wallace, Noah (Lake Stevens,WA)
Houser, Tristan (Tahoma,WA)
Schroeder, Graeme (Tahoma,WA)
Medellin, Will (Mead,WA)
Schrag, Kennan (Issaquah,WA)
Gilbert, Chanse (Skyview,WA)
Bryant, Adamson (Eastlake,WA)
Laccinole, Nick (Inglemoor,WA)
Parpart, Gavin (Inglemoor,WA)
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (Tahoma,WA)
Wyman, Cameron (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Zimmerly, Dustin (Camas,WA)
Barville, Isaac (University,WA)
Gregory, Ryan (Gig Harbor,WA)
Guermali, Yacine (Camas,WA)
Nicholls, Isaac (Central Valley,WA)
Gennarelli, Nick (Tahoma,WA)
Kopczynski, Quinn (Lewis & Clark,WA)
Scheidel, Mason (Skyview,WA)
Dahl, Garrett (Thomas Jefferson,WA)
Jacot, Ben (Curtis,WA)
Johnson, Samuel (Mountain View,WA)
Watkins, Matthew (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Mceachern, Cullen (Kamiak,WA)
Brueckman, Jacob (Issaquah,WA)
Raftis, Anthony (Kent Meridian,WA)
George, Luke (Issaquah,WA)
Kindl, Zak (Lewis & Clark,WA)
Vargas, Miguel (Eisenhower,WA)
Allen, Trevor (Lake Stevens,WA)
Besst, Dawson (Tahoma,WA)
Price, Ronan (Eisenhower,WA)
Ryan, Adam (Camas,WA)
Mcconnell, Ian (Issaquah,WA)
Iben, Alex (Walla Walla,WA)
Simmons, Brandon (Bothell,WA)
Gibbons, Tucker (Gig Harbor,WA)
Cuevas, Alfonso (Eisenhower,WA)
Moore, Riley (Richland,WA)
Walters, Devon (Tahoma,WA)
Pendleton, Nate (Eastlake,WA)
Waskom, Joe (Mount Si,WA)
Strand, Luca (Cascade,WA)
Dean, Cameron (Mead,WA)
Holm, Erik (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
Averill, Daniel (Puyallup,WA)
Hurd, Makennan (Skyline,WA)
Keddie, Joel (Redmond,WA)
Leavens, Aaron (Snohomish,WA)
Houser, Luke (Woodinville,WA)
Ado, Amir (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
Cooney, Johnny (Gonzaga Prep,WA)
Romney, Gabe (Central Valley,WA)
Bloom, Todd (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
Braaten, Blake (Lake Stevens,WA)
Bulger, Kellen (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
Cuevas-Verduzco, Angel (Eisenhower,WA)
Egberg, Colton (Tahoma,WA)
Fischer, Spencer (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Gaimari, Gerard (Joel E. Ferris,WA)
Hoggarth, Colton (West Valley,WA)
Jaquish, David (Thomas Jefferson,WA)
Kline, Ryan (Central Valley,WA)
Maton, Daniel (Camas,WA)
Miranne, Andrew (University,WA)
Morlan, Turlan (Gonzaga Prep,WA)
Nall, Michael (Central Valley,WA)
Ostrander, Luke (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Patel, Deven (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Sanford, Evan (Mead,WA)
Sine, Riley (Central Valley,WA)
Viramontes, Miguel (Wenatchee,WA)
Woodson, Maddie (Camas,WA)
McKinney, Cassie (Union,WA)
Shade, Kyla (Snohomish,WA)
Bester, Briegan (Central Valley,WA)
Steinhauer, Abbie (Mariner,WA)
Brewer, Maizy (Skyline,WA)
Connell, Allie (Union,WA)
Waskom, Hannah (Mount Si,WA)
Kimminau, Kiersten (Northwest Christian,WA)
Nelson, Kearan (Central Valley,WA)
Sydnor, Lindsey (Mount Si,WA)
Richards, Pia (Eastlake,WA)
Ledsham, Rebecca (Inglemoor,WA)
Slack, Katherine (Kamiak,WA)
Craig, Savanna (Mountain View,WA)
Ford, Gabrielle (Central Valley,WA)
Jenkins, Emma (Camas,WA)
Wilson, Emily (Camas,WA)
Corman, Sami (Issaquah,WA)
Thronson, Katie (Lewis & Clark,WA)
Kastama, Rachel (Puyallup,WA)
Clawson, Kenna (Issaquah,WA)
Leinweber, Erika (Walla Walla,WA)
Dingus, Claire (University,WA)
Grimsted, Stella (Olympia,WA)
Smith, Abby (Lewis & Clark,WA)
Keefe, Kaili (West Valley,WA)
Simison, Erica (Eisenhower,WA)
Manson, Brooke (Eastlake,WA)
Hruska, Melissa (Mount Si,WA)
Blair, Rachel (Camas,WA)
Roe, Taylor (Kamiak,WA)
Donnelly, Emily (Monroe,WA)
Carlson, Brenna (Olympia,WA)
Glover, Breanna (Tahoma,WA)
Rogers, Jenna (Mead,WA)
Schwartzen..., Natalie (Gonzaga Prep,WA)
Shinnick, Peyton (Tahoma,WA)
Tomeo, Hannah (Mead,WA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:14.90 Yearian, Jack , 12, Bellarmine Prep
B-5k_XC 15:22.50 Pixler, Nathan , 12, Eastlake
B-5k_XC 15:25.90 Schroeder, Graeme , 12, Tahoma
B-5k_XC 15:28.80 Kindl, Zak , 11, Lewis And Clark
B-5k_XC 15:33.80 Schrag, Kennan , 12, Issaquah
B-5k_XC 15:36.50 Gregory, Ryan , 12, Gig Harbor
B-5k_XC 15:39.20 Laccinole, Nick , 12, Inglemoor
B-5k_XC 15:39.40 Stewart, Spencer , 12, Eisenhower
B-5k_XC 15:40.50 Fitzpatrick, Keegan , 12, Tahoma
B-5k_XC 15:40.90 Moore, Riley , 9, Richland
B-5k_XC 15:41.10 Simpson, Hunter , 12, University
B-5k_XC 15:41.30 Mceachern, Cullen , 11, Kamiak
B-5k_XC 15:41.40 Pendleton, Nate , 10, Eastlake
B-5k_XC 15:41.60 Holm, Erik , 12, Joel Ferris
B-5k_XC 15:41.70 Wyman, Cameron , 11, Bellarmine Prep
B-5k_XC 15:43.40 Price, Ronan , 11, Eisenhower
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 Ado, Amir , 11, Joel Ferris
B-5k_XC 15:45.40 Waskom, Joe , 9, Mt Si
B-5k_XC 15:45.90 Morlan, Turlan , 10, Gonzaga Prep
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 Besst, Dawson , 10, Tahoma
B-5k_XC 15:53.30 Ryan, Adam , 12, Camas
B-5k_XC 15:54.70 Parpart, Gavin , 12, Inglemoor
B-5k_XC 15:55.30 Dean, Cameron , 12, Mead
B-5k_XC 15:55.50 Romney, Gabe , 10, Central Valley
B-5k_XC 15:56.30 Houser, Luke , 9, Woodinville
B-5k_XC 15:56.70 Keddie, Joel , 12, Redmond
B-5k_XC 15:56.80 Vargas, Miguel , 12, Eisenhower
B-5k_XC 15:57.20 Medellin, Will , 12, Mead
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 Ostrander, Luke , 11, Bellarmine Prep
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 Walters, Devon , 11, Tahoma
B-5k_XC 15:59.30 Scheidel, Mason , 12, Skyview
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Braaten, Blake , 10, Lake Stevens
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.80 Allen, Trevor , 11, Lake Stevens
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Gilbert, Chanse , 11, Skyview
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.20 George, Luke , 10, Issaquah
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.60 Strand, Luca , 11, Cascade (Everett)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.40 Guermali, Yacine , 11, Camas
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.50 Jacot, Ben , 11, Curtis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.50 Brueckman, Jacob , 12, Issaquah
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.60 Bloom, Todd , 10, Joel Ferris
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.30 Mcconnell, Ian , 12, Issaquah
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.70 Barville, Isaac , 12, University
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Simmons, Brandon , 10, Bothell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.50 Raftis, Anthony , 12, Kent Meridian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.70 Fischer, Spencer , 10, Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.10 Dahl, Garrett , 12, Thomas Jefferson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.70 Maton, Daniel , 9, Camas
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.70 Egberg, Colton , 11, Tahoma
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.90 Watkins, Matthew , 11, Henry Jackson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.10 Houser, Tristan , 12, Tahoma
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Leavens, Aaron , 11, Snohomish
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.80 Sanford, Evan , 12, Mead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.60 Kopczynski, Quinn , 12, Lewis And Clark
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.50 Wallace, Noah , 11, Lake Stevens
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Class, A , 10, Eisenhower
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.20 Bryant, Adamson , 12, Eastlake
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.30 Miranne, Andrew , 12, University
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.80 Averill, Daniel , 9, Puyallup
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.30 Patel, Deven , 10, Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Bulger, Kellen , 12, Joel Ferris
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Kline, Ryan , 9, Central Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Hoggarth, Colton , 12, West Valley (Yakima)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.90 Johnson, Samuel , 10, Mountain View
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.20 Zimmerly, Dustin , 12, Camas
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.50 Gennarelli, Nick , 12, Tahoma
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Nicholls, Isaac , 11, Central Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Cooney, Johnny , 12, Gonzaga Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Viramontes, Miguel , 12, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.60 Gaimari, Gerard , 12, Joel Ferris
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Iben, Alex , 11, Walla Walla
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.40 Cuevas, Alfonso , 9, Eisenhower
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.60 Sine, Riley , 12, Central Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.30 Jaquish, David , 12, Thomas Jefferson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.60 Gibbons, Tucker , 10, Gig Harbor
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.10 Nall, Michael , 12, Central Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.70 Hurd, Makennan , 11, Skyline
G-5k_XC 17:56.10 Roe, Taylor , 9, Kamiak
G-5k_XC 18:04.20 Waskom, Hannah , 11, Mt Si
G-5k_XC 18:05.70 Smith, Abby , 10, Lewis And Clark
G-5k_XC 18:10.20 Blair, Rachel , 9, Camas
G-5k_XC 18:12.20 Thronson, Katie , 10, Lewis And Clark
G-5k_XC 18:14.10 Corman, Sami , 10, Issaquah
G-5k_XC 18:15.10 Jenkins, Emma , 10, Camas
G-5k_XC 18:15.30 Craig, Savanna , 11, Mountain View
G-5k_XC 18:16.60 Clawson, Kenna , 10, Issaquah
G-5k_XC 18:19.60 Richards, Pia , 11, Eastlake
G-5k_XC 18:19.90 Brewer, Maizy , 12, Skyline
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Steinhauer, Abbie , 11, Mariner
G-5k_XC 18:30.10 Wilson, Emily , 10, Camas
G-5k_XC 18:32.30 Kastama, Rachel , 11, Puyallup
G-5k_XC 18:32.30 Keefe, Kaili , 12, West Valley (Yakima)
G-5k_XC 18:33.50 Ledsham, Rebecca , 11, Inglemoor
G-5k_XC 18:37.60 Simison, Erica , 10, Eisenhower
G-5k_XC 18:40.30 Bester, Briegan , 12, Central Valley
G-5k_XC 18:40.50 Hruska, Melissa , 12, Mt Si
G-5k_XC 18:43.10 Manson, Brooke , 10, Eastlake
G-5k_XC 18:43.80 Mckinney, Cassie , 12, Union
G-5k_XC 18:44.80 Dingus, Claire , 10, University
G-5k_XC 18:45.40 Nelson, Kearan , 11, Central Valley
G-5k_XC 18:50.50 Sydnor, Lindsey , 11, Mt Si
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Carlson, Brenna , 12, Olympia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Grimsted, Stella , 10, Olympia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Donnelly, Emily , 12, Monroe
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.10 Woodson, Maddie , 12, Camas
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.80 Slack, Katherine , 11, Kamiak
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.10 Glover, Breanna , 10, Tahoma
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.30 Rogers, Jenna , 11, Mead
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Tomeo, Hannah , 11, Mead
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.50 Shinnick, Peyton , 12, Tahoma
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.30 Leinweber, Erika , 11, Walla Walla
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.30 Ford, Gabrielle , 11, Central Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.20 Shade, Kyla , 12, Snohomish
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Schwartzen..., Natalie , 10, Gonzaga Prep
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Connell, Allie , 11, Union
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Kimminau, Kiersten , 11, Olympia

Number of Elite performances: 57
Number of DS State performances: 58

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State