Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-07
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:14.90 #1 WA#5
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:22.50 #2
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 15:25.90 #3 WA#12
Kindl, Zak (2017) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 15:28.80 #4 WA#16
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:33.80 #5
Gregory, Ryan (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:36.50 #6
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:39.20 #7
Stewart, Spencer (2016) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:39.40 #8 WA#27
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.50 #9 WA#30
Moore, Riley (2019) Richland, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.90 #10 WA#31
Simpson, Hunter (2016) University, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.10 #11 WA#32
Mceachern, Cullen (2017) Kamiak, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.30 #12
Pendleton, Nate (2018) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.40 #13 WA#33
Holm, Erik (2016) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.60 #14 WA#34
Wyman, Cameron (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.70 #15 WA#35
Price, Ronan (2017) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:43.40 #16 WA#38
Ado, Amir (2017) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #17 WA#39
Waskom, Joe (2019) Mount Si, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.40 #18 WA#45
Morlan, Turlan (2018) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.90 #19 WA#47
Besst, Dawson (2018) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 #20 WA#50
Ryan, Adam (2016) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 15:53.30 #21 WA#68
Parpart, Gavin (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:54.70 #22
Dean, Cameron (2016) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.30 #23 WA#71
Romney, Gabe (2018) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.50 #24 WA#72
Houser, Luke (2019) Woodinville, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.30 #25 WA#73
Keddie, Joel (2016) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.70 #26 WA#74
Vargas, Miguel (2016) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.80 #27 WA#75
Medellin, Will (2016) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.20 #28 WA#77
Ostrander, Luke (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 #29 WA#80
Walters, Devon (2017) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 #30 WA#85
Scheidel, Mason (2016) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.30 #31
Braaten, Blake (2018) Lake Stevens, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #32 WA#88
Allen, Trevor (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.80 #33 WA#90
Gilbert, Chanse (2017) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #34
George, Luke (2018) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.20 #35
Strand, Luca (2017) Cascade, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.60 #36 WA#94
Guermali, Yacine (2017) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.40 #37
Jacot, Ben (2017) Curtis, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.50 #38 WA#95
Brueckman, Jacob (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.50 #39
Bloom, Todd (2018) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.60 #40 WA#96
Mcconnell, Ian (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.30 #41 WA#97
Barville, Isaac (2016) University, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.70 #42 WA#99
Simmons, Brandon (2018) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #43
Raftis, Anthony (2016) Kent Meridian, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.50 #44
Fischer, Spencer (2018) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.70 #45
Dahl, Garrett (2016) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.10 #46
Maton, Daniel (2019) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.70 #47
Egberg, Colton (2017) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.70 #48
Watkins, Matthew (2017) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.90 #49
Houser, Tristan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.10 #50
Leavens, Aaron (2017) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.20 #51
Sanford, Evan (2016) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.80 #52
Kopczynski, Quinn (2016) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.60 #53
Wallace, Noah (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.50 #54
Cuevas-Verduzco, Angel (2018) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.90 #55
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #56
Miranne, Andrew (2016) University, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #57
Averill, Daniel (2019) Puyallup, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.80 #58
Patel, Deven (2018) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #59
Bulger, Kellen (2016) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.30 #60
Kline, Ryan (2019) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.60 #61
Hoggarth, Colton (2016) West Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #62
Johnson, Samuel (2018) Mountain View, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.90 #63
Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.20 #64
Gennarelli, Nick (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.50 #65
Nicholls, Isaac (2017) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.90 #66
Cooney, Johnny (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #67
Viramontes, Miguel (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.50 #68
Gaimari, Gerard (2016) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.60 #69
Iben, Alex (2017) Walla Walla, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.80 #70
Cuevas, Alfonso (2019) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.40 #71
Sine, Riley (2016) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.60 #72
Jaquish, David (2016) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #73
Gibbons, Tucker (2018) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.60 #74
Nall, Michael (2016) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.10 #75
Hurd, Makennan (2017) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #76

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roe, Taylor (2019) Kamiak, WA
G-5k_XC 17:56.10 #1
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 18:04.20 #2 WA#7
Smith, Abby (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 18:05.70 #3 WA#8
Blair, Rachel (2019) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:10.20 #4 WA#13
Thronson, Katie (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 18:12.20 #5 WA#15
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:14.10 #6 WA#16
Jenkins, Emma (2018) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:15.10 #7
Craig, Savanna (2017) Mountain View, WA
G-5k_XC 18:15.30 #8
Clawson, Kenna (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:16.60 #9 WA#20
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:19.60 #10
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 18:19.90 #11 WA#22
Steinhauer, Abbie (2017) Mariner, WA
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #12 WA#25
Wilson, Emily (2018) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:30.10 #13 WA#31
Kastama, Rachel (2017) Puyallup, WA
G-5k_XC 18:32.30 #14 WA#36
Keefe, Kaili (2016) West Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 18:32.30 #15 WA#36
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:33.50 #16
Simison, Erica (2018) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 18:37.60 #17 WA#38
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 18:40.30 #18
Hruska, Melissa (2016) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 18:40.50 #19 WA#40
Manson, Brooke (2018) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:43.10 #20 WA#43
McKinney, Cassie (2016) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 18:43.80 #21 WA#45
Dingus, Claire (2018) University, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.80 #22 WA#47
Nelson, Kearan (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 18:45.40 #23
Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 18:50.50 #24
Carlson, Brenna (2016) Olympia, WA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #25 WA#62
Grimsted, Stella (2018) Olympia, WA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #26 WA#64
Donnelly, Emily (2016) Monroe, WA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #27
Woodson, Maddie (2016) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.10 #28
Slack, Katherine (2017) Kamiak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.80 #29
Glover, Breanna (2018) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.10 #30 WA#80
Rogers, Jenna (2017) Mead, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.30 #31 WA#83
Tomeo, Hannah (2017) Mead, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #32 WA#97
Shinnick, Peyton (2016) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:20.50 #33
Leinweber, Erika (2017) Walla Walla, WA
G-5k_XC 19:23.30 #34
Ford, Gabrielle (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.30 #35
Shade, Kyla (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.20 #36
Schwartzen..., Natalie (2018) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.80 #37
Connell, Allie (2017) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #38
Kimminau, Kiersten (2017) Northwest Christian, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #39


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State