Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-07
Meet Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco,WA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters 3A Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justin Janke             12   North Central                  15:02.0            
2   Nathan Beamer            12   Arlington                      15:18.8            
3   Peter Hogan              12   Bishop Blanchet                15:20.2            
4   James Konugres           11   Ballard                        15:25.0            
5   Phillip Fishburn         12   Kamiakin                       15:29.2            
6   Sam Sjoberg              12   North Central                  15:31.7            
7   Hayden Dressel           11   Mt Spokane                     15:32.3            
8   James Mwaura             10   Lincoln                        15:38.0            
9   Cameron Carroll          12   Central Kitsap                 15:38.8            
10  Henry Hayes              12   Garfield                       15:39.5            
11  Owen Buck                12   Ballard                        15:44.3            
12  Luke Beauchamp           12   Interlake                      15:46.0            
13  Tom Mikkelson            12   Juanita                        15:46.1            
14  Ryan Cox                 12   Bainbridge                     15:46.8            
15  Travis Crumpler          12   Kamiakin                       15:48.8            
16  Jonah Franco             10   Kamiakin                       15:49.1            
17  Zachary Cushman          12   Arlington                      15:50.6            
18  Peter Allegre            12   North Thurston                 15:55.2            
19  Jacob Christner          11   North Central                  15:57.7            
20  Joseph Rodgers           12   Interlake                      15:57.8            
21  William Laird            11   Garfield                       15:58.1            
22  William Oden             12   Interlake                      15:59.4            
23  Jason Gordon             12   Central Kitsap                 15:59.8            
24  Matthew Park             11   Edmonds-Woodway                16:00.0            
25  Surafel Muche            10   Nathan Hale                    16:01.0            
26  Brock Frame              12   Bonney Lake                    16:01.2            
27  Leo Donlea               11   Ingraham                       16:04.1            
28  Michael Barene           12   Arlington                      16:05.3            
29  Thomas Johnson           11   North Thurston                 16:07.6            
30  Roberto Lopez            12   Rogers (Spokane)               16:08.3            
31  Gabriel Meek             12   North Central                  16:10.1            
32  Sawyer Carter            12   Glacier Peak                   16:11.4            
33  Christian Rotter         12   Auburn Mountainview            16:12.9            
34  Devon Reynolds           12   Bainbridge                     16:13.2            
35  Isaac Mohn               10   O'Dea                          16:13.9            
36  Enrique Gomez            12   Franklin                       16:17.6            
37  Sebastian Belkin         9    Bainbridge                     16:18.0            
38  Garren Arnold            12   Glacier Peak                   16:18.5            
39  Dominic Lauer            12   Peninsula                      16:20.5            
40  Markus Taylor            10   North Central                  16:21.0            
41  Cameron Sanders          11   Meadowdale                     16:21.3            
42  Bona Mohammed            12   Nathan Hale                    16:21.9            
43  Chris Bianchini          11   Glacier Peak                   16:22.8            
44  Mica Jones               12   North Central                  16:24.3            
45  Noah Kells               12   Juanita                        16:25.7            
46  Blake Trujillo           12   Central Kitsap                 16:26.3            
47  Jonah Maier              9    Ballard                        16:27.1            
48  Grant Mackey             12   Juanita                        16:27.4            
49  Aidan Anderson           12   Central Kitsap                 16:27.6            
50  Henry Newstrom           12   O'Dea                          16:27.7            
51  Epheson Giday            10   Franklin                       16:28.3            
52  Connor Rauch             11   Bishop Blanchet                16:29.1            
53  Aaron Rainboth           12   Shorewood                      16:29.6            
54  Ryan Child               9    Kamiakin                       16:29.9            
55  Sam Mccloughan           11   Edmonds-Woodway                16:30.0            
56  Colin Knechtel           10   Meadowdale                     16:30.2            
57  Eric Hamel               12   Enumclaw                       16:30.9            
58  Cameron Wenman           10   Peninsula                      16:31.4            
59  Ben Stoops               11   Mercer Island                  16:31.9            
60  Matthew Taylor           12   Arlington                      16:32.8            
61  Garret Jaeger            12   Ballard                        16:32.8            
62  Ryan Frostad             11   North Central                  16:33.2            
63  Pieter Andrews           12   Arlington                      16:33.5            
64  Christian Schwiete...    12   Central Kitsap                 16:33.5            
65  Riley Mc Dowell          9    Glacier Peak                   16:34.9            
66  Beau Crabill             11   Capital                        16:35.8            
67  Raymond Salgado          11   Interlake                      16:36.8            
68  William Glick            11   Bonney Lake                    16:36.8            
69  Dante Paszkeicz          10   Interlake                      16:37.1            
70  Kevin Mullin             11   Arlington                      16:37.2            
71  Matthew Roberts          10   Interlake                      16:38.8            
72  Teagan Eldridge          10   Enumclaw                       16:39.7            
73  Casey Bennett            10   Woodrow Wilson                 16:40.0            
74  Nick Wolfe               9    Auburn Mountainview            16:40.3            
75  Adrian Goodwin           11   Juanita                        16:40.6            
76  Traven Bills             11   Kamiakin                       16:42.7            
77  Joel Mott                11   Sumner                         16:43.5            
78  J.J. Childers            11   Arlington                      16:45.2            
79  Derek Faith              10   Eastside Catholic              16:45.7            
80  Devan Kirk               11   Shorewood                      16:46.1            
81  Abel Demoz               11   Nathan Hale                    16:46.3            
82  Sebastian Skepetaris     11   Ballard                        16:46.5            
83  Carlo Ruggerio           9    Bainbridge                     16:46.8            
84  Sam Phillips             12   Capital                        16:47.9            
85  Dane Garman              10   Juanita                        16:48.7            
86  Jordan Erickson          10   Everett                        16:49.3            
87  Tyler Tanta              9    Glacier Peak                   16:49.6            
88  Parker Stachler          10   Woodrow Wilson                 16:51.3            
89  Johan Griesser           12   Bainbridge                     16:51.7            
90  Bennett Hillier          12   Bonney Lake                    16:51.7            
91  Dario Cirlincione        12   Hazen                          16:52.1            
92  Ben Scott                12   Bainbridge                     16:52.4            
93  Grady Okeson             12   Edmonds-Woodway                16:53.1            
94  Kyler Lee                11   Kamiakin                       16:53.4            
95  Nick Goodwin             12   Juanita                        16:53.5            
96  William Johnson          9    Shelton                        16:54.9            
97  Sam Holbrook             9    Hazen                          16:57.3            
98  Cole Brundige            11   Bainbridge                     17:01.2            
99  Chad Cohen               10   Ballard                        17:01.3            
100 Kian Deshler             12   Nathan Hale                    17:01.5            
101 Benjamin Yang            12   Edmonds-Woodway                17:03.7            
102 Bryce Johnson            12   Enumclaw                       17:04.9            
103 Zachary Keyes            12   Nathan Hale                    17:05.8            
104 Ian Van De Kamp          11   Bellevue                       17:06.6            
105 Biniam Tesfaghaber       12   Edmonds-Woodway                17:10.0            
106 Clay Hunter-Douglas      11   Lincoln                        17:10.4            
107 Keegan Council           12   Peninsula                      17:10.9            
108 Drew Wilson              10   Hazen                          17:11.6            
109 Preston Glade            10   Kamiakin                       17:13.7            
110 Elliot Bailey            12   Ballard                        17:14.2            
111 Grant Christian          9    Edmonds-Woodway                17:14.9            
112 Nick Stringer            11   Glacier Peak                   17:14.9            
113 Spencer Otis             10   Nathan Hale                    17:15.5            
114 Riley Wynn               11   Peninsula                      17:16.7            
115 Teagan Horkan            12   Peninsula                      17:17.5            
116 Luke Arnold              11   Central Kitsap                 17:18.4            
117 Michael Gengo            11   Juanita                        17:18.5            
118 Lincoln Marino           11   Kennedy Catholic               17:19.9            
119 Jace Cotton              11   Capital                        17:22.5            
120 Blake Cohoe              12   Peninsula                      17:24.7            
121 Jamison Spence           11   Capital                        17:25.5            
122 Cameron Aitken           11   Edmonds-Woodway                17:29.6            
123 Jesus Ochoa              12   Bonney Lake                    17:30.5            
124 Allen Fletcher           11   Bonney Lake                    17:33.0            
125 Graham Manson            12   Hazen                          17:33.3            
126 Colby Campbell           11   Hazen                          17:34.1            
127 Zach Willis              10   Capital                        17:38.7            
128 John Bretschneider       11   North Thurston                 17:39.0            
129 Charlie Jellison         11   North Thurston                 17:41.9            
130 Jonathan Brewster        11   Peninsula                      17:46.2            
131 Tim Mandzyuk             10   Glacier Peak                   17:47.3            
132 Tanner Stipic            10   Capital                        17:48.5            
133 Logan Dickman            12   Hazen                          17:57.6            
134 Gorav Singh              12   Hazen                          18:00.9            
135 Mako Kewish              12   Central Kitsap                 18:02.7            
136 Dakota Guthrie           10   North Thurston                 18:04.3            
137 Ian Glebe                12   Capital                        18:05.2            
138 Eric Voellger            12   Bonney Lake                    18:13.3            
139 Damien Co                12   North Thurston                 18:17.0            
140 Cody Sapp                12   Bonney Lake                    18:27.3            
141 Griffin Peppley          12   North Thurston                 19:29.2 

Official Team Scores

1.  North Central  75
2.  Kamiakin  121
3.  Arlington  124
4.  Interlake  141
5.  Central Kitsap  143
6.  Ballard  147
7.  Bainbridge  185
8.  Glacier Peak  194
9.  Juanita  195
10.  Nathan Hale  256
11.  Edmonds-Woodway  276
12.  Peninsula  316
13.  Bonney Lake  320
14.  North Thurston  337
15.  Capital  382
16.  Hazen  402           

Womens 5,000 Meters 3A Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Oakes             11   Holy Names Academy             17:53.5            
2   Yukino Parle             10   Edmonds-Woodway                18:08.8            
3   Isabelle Olive           12   Garfield                       18:09.7            
4   Olivia Meader-Yetter     9    Edmonds-Woodway                18:26.9            
5   Sophie Cantine           11   Lakeside (Seattle)             18:34.3            
6   Katherine Penner         12   Bellevue                       18:36.7            
7   Malia Pivec              11   Lynnwood                       18:40.8            
8   Mikayla Pivec            12   Lynnwood                       18:46.4            
9   Erin Ripple              11   Holy Names Academy             18:47.3            
10  Heidi Smith              11   Glacier Peak                   18:53.5            
11  Mckinzi Teeples          9    Kamiakin                       18:53.8            
12  Emma Sjolund             10   Sumner                         18:56.6            
13  Jamie Smith              12   Ballard                        18:56.7            
14  Camila David-Smith       11   Interlake                      18:56.8            
15  Katherine Walter         12   Mountlake Terrace              18:56.9            
16  Shannon Gifford          9    Hazen                          19:02.3            
17  Micaela Kostecka         12   Mt Spokane                     19:02.6            
18  Tatiana Smith            9    Lakes                          19:11.2            
19  Brooke Wallace           9    Glacier Peak                   19:11.3            
20  Shawnee Konrad           11   Mt Spokane                     19:11.4            
21  Natalie Church           11   Glacier Peak                   19:17.0            
22  Helen Schuda             12   Roosevelt                      19:17.9            
23  Marie Gaudin             12   Arlington                      19:21.0            
24  Lindsey Lowe             12   Kamiakin                       19:21.7            
25  Hunter Storm             10   Enumclaw                       19:22.5            
26  Hailey Cleavenger        11   Hanford                        19:25.5            
27  Lily Hayes               10   Garfield                       19:26.0            
28  Molly Fischer            10   Central Kitsap                 19:27.0            
29  Ella Schroth             12   Mountlake Terrace              19:27.7            
30  Naomi Reyes              10   Capital                        19:28.7            
31  Cecelia Rosenman         12   Mercer Island                  19:33.0            
32  Veronica Redpath         10   Ballard                        19:34.9            
33  Paloma Farkas            12   Nathan Hale                    19:35.4            
34  Ashley Hauger            11   Shadle Park                    19:37.3            
35  Sydney Boland            11   Edmonds-Woodway                19:37.8            
36  Erin Boyle               11   Glacier Peak                   19:38.3            
37  Lou Yardley              10   Ballard                        19:39.4            
38  Miranda Shulman          11   Kamiakin                       19:43.0            
39  Kristen Wanke            12   North Central                  19:47.1            
40  Camille Moore            12   Bellevue                       19:47.4            
41  Jane Barr                11   Roosevelt                      19:47.6            
42  Ashlyn Ramos             10   Eastside Catholic              19:48.2            
43  Lena Stern               10   Garfield                       19:48.3            
44  Kate Lilly               12   Hazen                          19:50.3            
45  Lily Vogt                12   Garfield                       19:50.5            
46  Anastasia Konugres       9    Ballard                        19:51.5            
47  Katherine Gustafson      11   Mountlake Terrace              19:52.3            
48  Ella Conway              10   Stanwood                       19:52.6            
49  Haley Barthel            12   Bellevue                       19:54.9            
50  Susan Kim                12   Edmonds-Woodway                19:56.6            
51  Brooke Moon              11   Kamiakin                       19:57.4            
52  Mackenzie Claeys         12   Central Kitsap                 19:58.9            
53  Jessica Ong              11   Mountlake Terrace              19:59.0            
54  Kathleen Crosby          10   Bellevue                       19:59.1            
55  Margaret Baker           9    Mercer Island                  19:59.6            
56  Kayla Lee                10   Mercer Island                  19:59.8            
57  Samantha Smith           9    Ballard                        19:59.8            
58  Rachel Hansen            11   Shorewood                      19:59.9            
59  Emily Phelps             9    Fort Vancouver                 20:00.8            
60  Grace Arnold             9    Hanford                        20:01.2            
61  Alexa Bauman             12   Mercer Island                  20:01.9            
62  Maria Mueller            12   Holy Names Academy             20:02.6            
63  Mary Rose Vu             10   Mercer Island                  20:04.2            
64  Anne Fournier            9    Bellevue                       20:04.4            
65  Samantha Goedde          10   Auburn Mountainview            20:04.5            
66  Stephanie Wroblewski     9    Edmonds-Woodway                20:05.0            
67  Anna Harrison            9    Fort Vancouver                 20:07.7            
68  Aishanee Wijeratna       10   Interlake                      20:10.5            
69  Claire Cocales           10   Lake Washington                20:14.5            
70  Amber Skouson            10   Hanford                        20:15.8            
71  Emma Jones               12   Peninsula                      20:19.1            
72  Elena Willems            10   Glacier Peak                   20:19.3            
73  Mary Andrews             10   Arlington                      20:19.4            
74  Gabi Frank               11   Holy Names Academy             20:20.2            
75  Anya Hirschfeld          9    Ingraham                       20:26.6            
76  Paige Hesselgesser       12   Ballard                        20:27.9            
77  Ellie Furth              10   Columbia River                 20:28.3            
78  Marika Jamtaas           10   Mountlake Terrace              20:30.1            
79  Shay Guerrero            10   Lakes                          20:30.9            
80  Keara Daley              9    Hazen                          20:31.6            
81  Sophia Kohler            9    Central Kitsap                 20:32.4            
82  Aleea Gwerder            12   Enumclaw                       20:33.8            
83  Petria Russell           12   Sumner                         20:34.0            
84  Stephanie Vanderbank     11   Peninsula                      20:34.9            
85  Samantha Engebretsen     12   Enumclaw                       20:40.3            
86  Megan Wright             9    Hanford                        20:40.6            
87  Emma Gronholdt           9    Sumner                         20:41.0            
88  Mckenzie Perkes          10   Central Kitsap                 20:41.0            
89  Madeline Kennard         12   Garfield                       20:42.5            
90  Katie Gaffney            11   Glacier Peak                   20:44.2            
91  Kathryn Bushman          9    Hanford                        20:44.8            
92  Kaitlynn Rust            9    Edmonds-Woodway                20:51.3            
93  Mya King                 11   Central Kitsap                 20:51.7            
94  Joan Park                10   Mountlake Terrace              20:52.8            
95  Lucy Martinez            9    Holy Names Academy             20:53.6            
96  Isabel Schmidt           9    Garfield                       20:57.8            
97  Madalyn Weisweaver       10   Peninsula                      20:58.8            
98  Nicole Godbout           12   Ballard                        21:01.6            
99  Faith Fishburn           9    Kamiakin                       21:02.3            
100 Lucy Klebeck             9    Holy Names Academy             21:03.2            
101 Kaylee Sanchez           12   Kamiakin                       21:05.6            
102 Daniela Reyna            11   Hazen                          21:07.7            
103 Megan Bruns              11   Prairie                        21:09.4            
104 Megan Kelly              12   Edmonds-Woodway                21:10.0            
105 Emmie Neu                10   Enumclaw                       21:12.3            
106 Lily Grassley            10   Kennedy Catholic               21:13.6            
107 Julia Almaguer           11   Kamiakin                       21:14.4            
108 Lucinda King             9    Central Kitsap                 21:14.4            
109 Maiti Hunter             12   Glacier Peak                   21:15.8            
110 Elly Mcmillan            12   Mercer Island                  21:16.9            
111 Payton Roberson          9    Enumclaw                       21:19.7            
112 Chloe Michaels           10   Mercer Island                  21:21.1            
113 Gabby Reeves             11   Holy Names Academy             21:22.2            
114 Sophia Nelson            11   Mountlake Terrace              21:25.1            
115 Bailey Thomsen           12   Sumner                         21:26.9            
116 Meissa Neumann           10   Ingraham                       21:28.3            
117 Rachel Schmidt           11   Hanford                        21:30.5            
118 Grace Haugen             10   Peninsula                      21:32.1            
119 Kristin Pilgrim          10   Hanford                        21:37.3            
120 Alex Ferry               11   Garfield                       21:37.4            
121 Shelby Walker            11   Enumclaw                       21:38.2            
122 Erika Hettick            12   Peninsula                      21:38.2            
123 Marissa Tweedy           9    Kennedy Catholic               21:43.5            
124 Valerie Liao             12   Bellevue                       21:44.1            
125 Abby Marcotte            11   Sumner                         21:44.6            
126 Madison Neubert          9    Sumner                         21:50.7            
127 Sarah Hart               12   Hazen                          21:56.9            
128 Amanda Wikramanayake     11   Peninsula                      21:58.8            
129 Rachel Dennis            9    Hazen                          21:59.9            
130 Jordyn Barnes            10   Lakes                          22:05.2            
131 Julia Claeys             11   Central Kitsap                 22:08.8            
132 Dakotah Carr             12   Peninsula                      22:14.8            
133 Morgan Friesel           10   Sumner                         22:18.1            
134 Karianne Bolma           10   Kennedy Catholic               22:41.8            
135 Abigail Baim             9    Lakes                          22:58.3            
136 Luisa Drummond           9    Lakes                          22:58.4            
137 Bryn Zeman-Witzel        11   Enumclaw                       23:01.6            
138 Caleigh Dunlevy          12   Lakes                          23:10.6            
139 Cassandra Slaugh         12   Hazen                          23:23.3            

Official Team Scores

1.  Glacier Peak  112
2.  Edmonds-Woodway  113
3.  Ballard  133
4.  Garfield  147
5.  Bellevue  153
6.  Mountlake Terrace  157
7.  Kamiakin  162
8.  Holy Names Academy  175
9.  Mercer Island  193
10.  Hanford  239
11.  Central Kitsap  247
12.  Hazen  275
13.  Enumclaw  301
14.  Sumner  317
15.  Peninsula  369
16.  Lakes  383


Number of Elite performances: 85

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Christner, Jacob (North Central,WA)
Buck, Owen (Ballard,WA)
Sjoberg, Sam (North Central,WA)
Dressel, Hayden (Mt Spokane,WA)
Cox, Ryan (Bainbridge,WA)
Crumpler, Travis (Kamiakin,WA)
Frame, Brock (Bonney Lake,WA)
Park, Matthew (Edmonds Woodway,WA)
Oakes, Jordan (Holy Names Academy,WA)
Janke, Justin (North Central,WA)
Parle, Yukino (Edmonds Woodway,WA)
Smith, Jamie (Ballard,WA)
Hayes, Henry (Garfield,WA)
Smith, Heidi (Glacier Peak,WA)
Olive, Isabelle (Garfield,WA)
Teeples, Mckinzi (Kamiakin,WA)
Meader-Yetter, Olivia (Edmonds Woodway,WA)
Walter, Katherine (Mountlake Terrace,WA)
Laird, William (Garfield,WA)
Ripple, Erin (Holy Names Academy,WA)
Mikkelson, Tom (Juanita,WA)
Gomez, Enrique (Franklin,WA)
Belkin, Sebastian (Bainbridge,WA)
Bianchini, Chris (Glacier Peak,WA)
Jones, Mica (North Central,WA)
Kells, Noah (Juanita,WA)
Trujillo, Blake (Central Kitsap,WA)
Maier, Jonah (Ballard,WA)
Carroll, Cameron (Central Kitsap,WA)
Newstrom, Henry (O'Dea,WA)
Rauch, Connor (Bishop Blanchet,WA)
Giday, Epheson (Franklin,WA)
Mccloughan, Sam (Edmonds Woodway,WA)
Child, Ryan (Kamiakin,WA)
Meek, Gabriel (North Central,WA)
Mohn, Isaac (O'Dea,WA)
Hogan, Peter (Bishop Blanchet,WA)
Cushman, Zachary (Arlington,WA)
Franco, Jonah (Kamiakin,WA)
Allegre, Peter (North Thurston,WA)
Rodgers, Joseph (Interlake,WA)
Rainboth, Aaron (Shorewood,WA)
Lopez, Roberto (Rogers,WA)
Oden, William (Interlake,WA)
Gordon, Jason (Central Kitsap,WA)
Carter, Sawyer (Glacier Peak,WA)
Mwaura, James (Lincoln,WA)
Reynolds, Devon (Bainbridge,WA)
Sanders, Cameron (Meadowdale,WA)
Mohammed, Bona (Nathan Hale,WA)
Konugres, James (Ballard,WA)
Beauchamp, Luke (Interlake,WA)
Taylor, Markus (North Central,WA)
Lauer, Dominic (Peninsula,WA)
Beamer, Nathan (Arlington,WA)
Donlea, Leo (Ingraham,WA)
Johnson, Thomas (North Thurston,WA)
Anderson, Aidan (Central Kitsap,WA)
Mackey, Grant (Juanita,WA)
Muche, Surafel (Nathan Hale,WA)
Arnold, Garren (Glacier Peak,WA)
Fishburn, Phillip (Kamiakin,WA)
Rotter, Christian (Auburn Mountainview,WA)
Barene, Michael (Arlington,WA)
Gaudin, Marie (Arlington,WA)
David-Smith, Camila (Interlake,WA)
Wallace, Brooke (Glacier Peak,WA)
Gifford, Shannon (Hazen,WA)
Kostecka, Micaela (Mt Spokane,WA)
Smith, Tatiana (Lakes,WA)
Storm, Hunter (Enumclaw,WA)
Lowe, Lindsey (Kamiakin,WA)
Konrad, Shawnee (Mt Spokane,WA)
Cleavenger, Hailey (Hanford,WA)
Pivec, Mikayla (Lynnwood,WA)
Schuda, Helen (Roosevelt,WA)
Fischer, Molly (Central Kitsap,WA)
Hayes, Lily (Garfield,WA)
Schroth, Ella (Mountlake Terrace,WA)
Cantine, Sophie (Lakeside,WA)
Reyes, Naomi (Capital,WA)
Penner, Katherine (Bellevue,WA)
Church, Natalie (Glacier Peak,WA)
Pivec, Malia (Lynnwood,WA)
Sjolund, Emma (Sumner,WA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:02.00 Janke, Justin , 12, North Central
B-5k_XC 15:18.80 Beamer, Nathan , 12, Arlington
B-5k_XC 15:20.20 Hogan, Peter , 12, Bishop Blanchet
B-5k_XC 15:25.00 Konugres, James , 11, Ballard
B-5k_XC 15:29.20 Fishburn, Phillip , 12, Kamiakin
B-5k_XC 15:31.70 Sjoberg, Sam , 12, North Central
B-5k_XC 15:32.30 Dressel, Hayden , 11, Mt Spokane
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 Mwaura, James , 10, Lincoln
B-5k_XC 15:38.80 Carroll, Cameron , 12, Central Kitsap
B-5k_XC 15:39.50 Hayes, Henry , 12, Garfield
B-5k_XC 15:44.30 Buck, Owen , 12, Ballard
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Beauchamp, Luke , 12, Interlake
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 Mikkelson, Tom , 12, Juanita
B-5k_XC 15:46.80 Cox, Ryan , 12, Bainbridge
B-5k_XC 15:48.80 Crumpler, Travis , 12, Kamiakin
B-5k_XC 15:49.10 Franco, Jonah , 10, Kamiakin
B-5k_XC 15:50.60 Cushman, Zachary , 12, Arlington
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 Allegre, Peter , 12, North Thurston
B-5k_XC 15:57.70 Christner, Jacob , 11, North Central
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 Rodgers, Joseph , 12, Interlake
B-5k_XC 15:58.10 Laird, William , 11, Garfield
B-5k_XC 15:59.40 Oden, William , 12, Interlake
B-5k_XC 15:59.80 Gordon, Jason , 12, Central Kitsap
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Park, Matthew , 11, Edmonds-Woodway
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Muche, Surafel , 10, Nathan Hale
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.20 Frame, Brock , 12, Bonney Lake
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.10 Donlea, Leo , 11, Ingraham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.30 Barene, Michael , 12, Arlington
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.60 Johnson, Thomas , 11, North Thurston
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.30 Lopez, Roberto , 12, Rogers (Spokane)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.10 Meek, Gabriel , 12, North Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.40 Carter, Sawyer , 12, Glacier Peak
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.90 Rotter, Christian , 12, Auburn Mountainview
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Reynolds, Devon , 12, Bainbridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.90 Mohn, Isaac , 10, O'Dea
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Gomez, Enrique , 12, Franklin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Belkin, Sebastian , 9, Bainbridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Arnold, Garren , 12, Glacier Peak
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.50 Lauer, Dominic , 12, Peninsula
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Taylor, Markus , 10, North Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Sanders, Cameron , 11, Meadowdale
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.90 Mohammed, Bona , 12, Nathan Hale
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.80 Bianchini, Chris , 11, Glacier Peak
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Jones, Mica , 12, North Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.70 Kells, Noah , 12, Juanita
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.30 Trujillo, Blake , 12, Central Kitsap
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.10 Maier, Jonah , 9, Ballard
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.40 Mackey, Grant , 12, Juanita
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Anderson, Aidan , 12, Central Kitsap
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.70 Newstrom, Henry , 12, O'Dea
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Giday, Epheson , 10, Franklin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Rauch, Connor , 11, Bishop Blanchet
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.60 Rainboth, Aaron , 12, Shorewood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Child, Ryan , 9, Kamiakin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Mccloughan, Sam , 11, Edmonds-Woodway
G-5k_XC 17:53.50 Oakes, Jordan , 11, Holy Names Academy
G-5k_XC 18:08.80 Parle, Yukino , 10, Edmonds-Woodway
G-5k_XC 18:09.70 Olive, Isabelle , 12, Garfield
G-5k_XC 18:26.90 Meader-Yetter, Olivia , 9, Edmonds-Woodway
G-5k_XC 18:34.30 Cantine, Sophie , 11, Lakeside (Seattle)
G-5k_XC 18:36.70 Penner, Katherine , 12, Bellevue
G-5k_XC 18:40.80 Pivec, Malia , 11, Lynnwood
G-5k_XC 18:46.40 Pivec, Mikayla , 12, Lynnwood
G-5k_XC 18:47.30 Ripple, Erin , 11, Holy Names Academy
G-5k_XC 18:53.50 Smith, Heidi , 11, Glacier Peak
G-5k_XC 18:53.80 Teeples, Mckinzi , 9, Kamiakin
G-5k_XC 18:56.60 Sjolund, Emma , 10, Sumner
G-5k_XC 18:56.70 Smith, Jamie , 12, Ballard
G-5k_XC 18:56.80 David-Smith, Camila , 11, Interlake
G-5k_XC 18:56.90 Walter, Katherine , 12, Mountlake Terrace
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.30 Gifford, Shannon , 9, Hazen
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.60 Kostecka, Micaela , 12, Mt Spokane
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.20 Smith, Tatiana , 9, Lakes
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.30 Wallace, Brooke , 9, Glacier Peak
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.40 Konrad, Shawnee , 11, Mt Spokane
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Church, Natalie , 11, Glacier Peak
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.90 Schuda, Helen , 12, Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Gaudin, Marie , 12, Arlington
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.70 Lowe, Lindsey , 12, Kamiakin
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.50 Storm, Hunter , 10, Enumclaw
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.50 Cleavenger, Hailey , 11, Hanford
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Hayes, Lily , 10, Garfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Fischer, Molly , 10, Central Kitsap
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.70 Schroth, Ella , 12, Mountlake Terrace
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.70 Reyes, Naomi , 10, Capital

Number of Elite performances: 39
Number of DS State performances: 46

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State