Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Ryan Schnulle
School Name: Charlotte ( PUNTA GORDA, FL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: University of Florida, FL

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-400 49.03 FL#41 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:51.46 US#32 FL#3 Florida Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 B-800 1:51.90 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2012-03-23 B-800 1:52.15 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:53.15 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-03 B-800 1:54.44 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-800 1:55.35 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 B-800 1:55.83 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-800 1:58.60 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:16.55 FL#6 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-11 B-800 1:53.19 US#12 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:18.10 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#57)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-18 B-800 1:52.50 US#62 FL#2 NB Nationals (#14)
2011-03-25 B-800 1:52.93 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-800 1:53.47 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:53.51 Golden South Classic (#1)
2011-03-05 B-800 1:53.80 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-800 1:54.82 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 B-800 1:55.17 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-28 B-800 1:55.19 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-08 B-800 1:57.16 Tampa Distance Carnival (#1)
2011-04-15 B-800 1:58.36 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:15.71 FL#9 FL 3A State (#4)
2011-04-28 B-1600 4:18.68 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:18.99 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 B-1600 4:21.65 Tampa Distance Carnival (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 15:21.86 FL#11 Little Everglades Pre-State (#6)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 15:44.28 flrunners.com Invitational (#7)
2010-10-09 B-5k_XC 16:11.40 Walt Disney Invitational (#5)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 16:20.88 U. Florida Invitational (#13)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 B-800 1:53.83 FL#6 Florida 3A District 11 (#2)
2010-05-08 B-800 1:54.03 FL 3A Statemeet (#5)
2010-04-29 B-800 1:54.44 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-03 B-800 1:55.06 Florida Relays (#3)
2010-03-23 B-800 1:58.53 Charlotte County Championships (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:28.17 Little Everglades Classic - Elite (#37)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 B-800 1:59.76 FL#75 Florida 3A District 12 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-400 49.03 FL#41 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:51.46 US#32 FL#3 Florida Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 B-800 1:51.90 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2012-03-23 B-800 1:52.15 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-06-18 B-800 1:52.50 US#62 FL#2 NB Nationals (#14)
2011-03-25 B-800 1:52.93 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:53.15 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-11 B-800 1:53.19 US#12 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2011-05-06 B-800 1:53.47 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:53.51 Golden South Classic (#1)
2011-03-05 B-800 1:53.80 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#1)
2010-04-22 B-800 1:53.83 FL#6 Florida 3A District 11 (#2)
2010-05-08 B-800 1:54.03 FL 3A Statemeet (#5)
2012-03-03 B-800 1:54.44 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 B-800 1:54.44 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-02 B-800 1:54.82 Florida Relays (#2)
2010-04-03 B-800 1:55.06 Florida Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 B-800 1:55.17 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-28 B-800 1:55.19 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-17 B-800 1:55.35 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 B-800 1:55.83 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-08 B-800 1:57.16 Tampa Distance Carnival (#1)
2011-04-15 B-800 1:58.36 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2010-03-23 B-800 1:58.53 Charlotte County Championships (#2)
2012-04-19 B-800 1:58.60 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-23 B-800 1:59.76 FL#75 Florida 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:15.71 FL#9 FL 3A State (#4)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:16.55 FL#6 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2011-04-28 B-1600 4:18.68 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-19 B-1600 4:18.99 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 B-1600 4:21.65 Tampa Distance Carnival (#2)
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 15:21.86 FL#11 Little Everglades Pre-State (#6)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 15:44.28 flrunners.com Invitational (#7)
2010-10-09 B-5k_XC 16:11.40 Walt Disney Invitational (#5)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:18.10 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#57)
2010-09-18 B-5k_XC 16:20.88 U. Florida Invitational (#13)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:28.17 Little Everglades Classic - Elite (#37)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State