Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Danielle Rowe
School Name: Bay Shore ( Bay Shore, NY)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-24 G-400 57.93 NY#36 Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips (#2)
2012-05-24 G-400 58.39 pre Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips (#2)
2012-04-28 G-400 59.29 Smithtown Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 G-400 59.80 Red Raider Relays (#8)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:14.85 NY#22 Eddy Games (#3)
2012-05-05 G-800 2:15.23 Henderson Invitational (#5)
2012-06-01 G-800 2:15.28 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-04-20 G-800 2:16.83 Red Raider Relays (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-03 G-600 1:39.00 US#90 NY#45 Section XI Large School Championships (#3)
2012-02-28 G-800 2:16.10 US#67 NY#15 Eastern States Championships (#5)
2012-02-06 G-800 2:20.60 Varsity Classic (#4)
2012-03-11 G-800 2:21.57 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#36)
2012-01-21 G-800 2:21.63 Yale Classic (#6)
2012-01-14 G-1000 3:07.00 NY#100 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 G-800 2:14.10 NY#21 Eddy Invite (#3)
2011-06-04 G-800 2:14.97 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-26 G-800 2:17.84 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#3)
2011-05-07 G-800 2:17.90 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2011-04-30 G-800 2:19.62 Smithtown Invite (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-12 G-600 1:39.47 NY#57 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-01-29 G-600 1:39.99 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#3)
2011-02-05 G-600 1:40.09 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#4)
2011-01-15 G-600 1:41.38 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2010-12-17 G-600 1:41.90 Jim Mitchell Invite (#7)
2011-01-22 G-800 2:20.59 NY#28 Yale Classic (#9)
2011-01-08 G-800 2:22.37 Hispanic Games (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 G-400 59.04 NY#80 Longwood Frosh-Soph (#1)
2010-06-05 G-800 2:12.18 US#91 NY#17 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-19 G-800 2:14.68 NB Nationals (#19)
2010-05-01 G-800 2:15.86 St Anthonys Invite (#9)
2010-04-24 G-800 2:16.21 Smithtown Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:16.87 Eddy Invite (#4)
2010-05-08 G-800 2:17.90 Hartford Public HS Invite (#4)
2010-05-26 G-800 2:19.02 Section 11 Girls Divisional (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-27 G-600 1:38.51 US#62 NY#30 Long Island Champs (#3)
2010-03-06 G-600 1:39.37 NY State Meet (#13)
2010-03-06 G-600 1:39.37 NY State Meet (#3)
2010-02-09 G-600 1:39.70 Section XI Girls State Quals (#2)
2010-01-23 G-600 1:40.16 Section 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 G-800 2:18.59 NY#20 Nike Indoor Nat (#31)
2010-01-09 G-800 2:20.45 Hispanic Games (#9)
2010-01-15 G-800 2:22.42 Yale Invite (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-04 G-800 2:16.36 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-04 G-800 2:16.36 NY#43 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-26 G-800 2:16.63 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-16 G-800 2:17.52 Eddy Games (#3)
2009-05-02 G-800 2:18.17 St Anthonys Invite (#10)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-24 G-400 57.93 NY#36 Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips (#2)
2012-05-24 G-400 58.39 pre Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips (#2)
2010-05-21 G-400 59.04 NY#80 Longwood Frosh-Soph (#1)
2012-04-28 G-400 59.29 Smithtown Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 G-400 59.80 Red Raider Relays (#8)
2010-02-27 G-600 1:38.51 US#62 NY#30 Long Island Champs (#3)
2012-01-03 G-600 1:39.00 US#90 NY#45 Section XI Large School Championships (#3)
2010-03-06 G-600 1:39.37 NY State Meet (#13)
2010-03-06 G-600 1:39.37 NY State Meet (#3)
2011-02-12 G-600 1:39.47 NY#57 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-09 G-600 1:39.70 Section XI Girls State Quals (#2)
2011-01-29 G-600 1:39.99 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#3)
2011-02-05 G-600 1:40.09 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#4)
2010-01-23 G-600 1:40.16 Section 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2011-01-15 G-600 1:41.38 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2010-12-17 G-600 1:41.90 Jim Mitchell Invite (#7)
2010-06-05 G-800 2:12.18 US#91 NY#17 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-21 G-800 2:14.10 NY#21 Eddy Invite (#3)
2010-06-19 G-800 2:14.68 NB Nationals (#19)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:14.85 NY#22 Eddy Games (#3)
2011-06-04 G-800 2:14.97 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-05 G-800 2:15.23 Henderson Invitational (#5)
2012-06-01 G-800 2:15.28 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-01 G-800 2:15.86 St Anthonys Invite (#9)
2012-02-28 G-800 2:16.10 US#67 NY#15 Eastern States Championships (#5)
2010-04-24 G-800 2:16.21 Smithtown Invite (#1)
2009-06-04 G-800 2:16.36 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-04 G-800 2:16.36 NY#43 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-26 G-800 2:16.63 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2012-04-20 G-800 2:16.83 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:16.87 Eddy Invite (#4)
2009-05-16 G-800 2:17.52 Eddy Games (#3)
2011-05-26 G-800 2:17.84 Section 11 Girls Division 1 (#3)
2010-05-08 G-800 2:17.90 Hartford Public HS Invite (#4)
2011-05-07 G-800 2:17.90 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2009-05-02 G-800 2:18.17 St Anthonys Invite (#10)
2010-03-12 G-800 2:18.59 NY#20 Nike Indoor Nat (#31)
2010-05-26 G-800 2:19.02 Section 11 Girls Divisional (#4)
2011-04-30 G-800 2:19.62 Smithtown Invite (#1)
2010-01-09 G-800 2:20.45 Hispanic Games (#9)
2011-01-22 G-800 2:20.59 NY#28 Yale Classic (#9)
2012-02-06 G-800 2:20.60 Varsity Classic (#4)
2012-03-11 G-800 2:21.57 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#36)
2012-01-21 G-800 2:21.63 Yale Classic (#6)
2011-01-08 G-800 2:22.37 Hispanic Games (#6)
2010-01-15 G-800 2:22.42 Yale Invite (#13)
2012-01-14 G-1000 3:07.00 NY#100 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State