Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Perrysburg ( PERRYSBURG, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.24 OH#28 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.81 OH#46 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-09 G-4x200 1:46.49 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.88 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-05-01 G-4x200 1:46.89 Nancy Erme Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.09 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:01.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 G-4x800 9:24.45 OH#17 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 G-4x800 9:27.34 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 G-4x800 9:34.84 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:55.73 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.71 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-06-07 G-4x400 4:01.82 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 4:02.80 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x800 9:04.63 US#16 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x800 9:16.91 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-16 G-4x800 9:17.97 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x800 9:24.28 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-02 G-DMR 12:58.88 OH#12 Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x800 9:30.52 US#54 OH#1 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x800 9:37.23 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#2)
2014-02-08 G-4x800 9:53.07 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:59.46 OH#27 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:59.52 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 G-4x400 4:03.02 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x800 9:15.62 US#47 OH#2 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x800 9:16.64 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 G-4x800 9:36.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-04-26 G-SMR 4:20.80 OH#2 Eastwood Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x800 9:32.45 US#51 OH#1 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-4x400 4:04.38 OH#73 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:24.14 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-19 G-4x800 9:39.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-11 G-4x800 9:39.30 Northern Lakes League Meet (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:40.56 OH#5 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:46.97 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x800 9:18.03 US#70 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:19.09 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 G-4x800 9:25.42 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:49.48 OH#4 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.71 OH#42 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.74 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:43.47 OH#31 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:44.57 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:44.57 pre OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.72 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:45.43 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.86 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.35 OH#28 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 49.38 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.63 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.79 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.01 OH#58 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.52 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:46.19 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#11)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.24 OH#28 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.35 OH#28 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 49.38 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.63 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.71 OH#42 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.74 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.79 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:43.47 OH#31 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:44.57 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:44.57 pre OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.72 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.81 OH#46 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.01 OH#58 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:45.43 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.52 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:46.19 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#11)
2015-05-09 G-4x200 1:46.49 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.86 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.88 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-05-01 G-4x200 1:46.89 Nancy Erme Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:46.97 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:55.73 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.09 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:59.46 OH#27 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:59.52 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.71 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:01.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-06-07 G-4x400 4:01.82 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 4:02.80 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-25 G-4x400 4:03.02 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 4:04.38 OH#73 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2014-06-07 G-4x800 9:04.63 US#16 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x800 9:15.62 US#47 OH#2 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x800 9:16.64 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x800 9:16.91 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-16 G-4x800 9:17.97 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x800 9:18.03 US#70 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:19.09 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:24.14 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-24 G-4x800 9:24.28 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x800 9:24.45 OH#17 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-21 G-4x800 9:25.42 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x800 9:27.34 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 9:30.52 US#54 OH#1 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x800 9:32.45 US#51 OH#1 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x800 9:34.84 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2013-05-25 G-4x800 9:36.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x800 9:37.23 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#2)
2012-05-19 G-4x800 9:39.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-11 G-4x800 9:39.30 Northern Lakes League Meet (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:40.56 OH#5 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:49.48 OH#4 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)
2014-02-08 G-4x800 9:53.07 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2013-04-26 G-SMR 4:20.80 OH#2 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 G-DMR 12:58.88 OH#12 Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State