Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Perrysburg, OH
City: PERRYSBURG
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 18:40.00 OH#67 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2015-10-17 Gerber, Katie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Northern Lakes League Championships (#3)
2015-10-17 Byrd, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 Northern Lakes League Championships (#4)
2015-10-17 Menke, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Northern Lakes League Championships (#5)
2015-09-12 Gerber, Katie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.45 Tiffin XC Carnival (#19)
2015-11-07 Byrd, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.60 OH D1 State Meet (#54)
2015-10-24 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.70 OH D1 Northwest District 1 (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 OH#98 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#12)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#4)
2015-05-29 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-800 2:18.58 OH#64 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-800 2:19.79 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#4)
2015-06-06 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-3200 11:04.62 OH#20 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-3200 11:08.99 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 OH#28 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.81 OH#46 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.49 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.88 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.89 Nancy Erme Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.09 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.45 OH#17 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.34 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.84 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:52.21 OH#78 Tiffin XC Carnival (#9)
2014-09-06 Kemp, Allie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.37 OH#95 Tiffin XC Carnival (#11)
2014-11-01 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.13 OH D1 State Meet (#46)
2014-11-01 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.54 OH D1 State Meet (#54)
2014-09-06 Menke, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.22 Tiffin XC Carnival (#25)
2014-09-06 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.16 Tiffin XC Carnival (#27)
2014-08-23 Kemp, Allie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.18 Norm Bray Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Henry, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:22.47 OH D1 State Meet (#61)
2014-09-06 Alt, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.87 Tiffin XC Carnival (#32)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Lowery, Brandon (2014) B-110H 14.99 OH#43 w(0.1)OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 OH D1 St. Francis District (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.89 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#5)
2014-05-16 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-400 59.99 Northern Lakes League Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:10.02 US#42 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:11.98 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-800 2:17.19 OH#39 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-24 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:18.87 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 4:59.25 OH#10 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:03.97 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-16 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:04.09 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:05.48 Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:05.73 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-1600 5:06.87 OH#34 Oak Harbor Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-1600 5:09.96 Northern Lakes League Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 10:51.16 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 10:59.60 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-16 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:14.46 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:21.56 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.73 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.71 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.82 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.80 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:04.63 US#16 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.91 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.97 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.28 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-02 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:58.88 OH#12 Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-21 Santus, Chance (2014) B-60 7.34 pre Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#4)
2014-02-28 Santus, Chance (2014) B-LJ 21'4.75" OH#17 M-F Athletic Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Santus, Chance (2014) B-LJ 21'3.25" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-02-01 Santus, Chance (2014) B-LJ 21'2" Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-02-21 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:21.33 OH#9 Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:21.58 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-01-25 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:22.29 Sid Sink HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:10.96 OH#6 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2014-03-08 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-3200 11:38.84 OH#23 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.52 US#54 OH#1 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.23 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#2)
2014-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:53.07 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Baynes, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 Galion XC Festival (#26)
2013-10-26 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 18:41.34 OH#34 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-10-19 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 18:56.90 OH D1 NW District Section 1 (#1)
2013-10-26 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-5k_XC 19:04.16 OH#97 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-09-28 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 19:10.20 Clay Eagle Invitational (#3)
2013-09-28 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.80 Clay Eagle Invitational (#5)
2013-10-26 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.25 OH D1 Region 2 (#14)
2013-11-02 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 19:18.23 OH D1 State Meet (#38)
2013-10-19 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.90 OH D1 NW District Section 1 (#3)
2013-11-02 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.05 OH D1 State Meet (#50)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-800 1:55.90 OH#35 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-800 1:55.92 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-11 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-800 1:58.95 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:13.70 OH#13 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-31 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:14.09 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-25 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:17.43 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-25 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:02.35 OH#14 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-06-08 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:04.40 OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-31 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:04.80 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-31 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:10.78 OH#19 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:18.02 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.46 OH#27 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.52 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.02 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.62 US#47 OH#2 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.64 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-04-26 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.80 OH#2 Eastwood Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:20.76 OH#14 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2013-03-16 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:23.01 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#11)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.45 US#51 OH#1 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.50 Galion XC Festival (#17)
2012-09-15 Baynes, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.80 Galion XC Festival (#21)
2012-10-27 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 18:58.57 OH#97 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-11-03 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.26 OH D1 State Meet (#65)
2012-10-13 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 Northern Lakes League Championship (#3)
2012-10-20 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 19:19.40 OH D1 Northwest District 2 (#2)
2012-09-22 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-800 1:57.44 OH#72 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-11 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 58.88 OH#71 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:14.19 OH#16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-25 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:14.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-06-02 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:17.85 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-05 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:17.94 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:04.04 OH#22 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-25 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:14.95 OH#35 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-11 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:20.48 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:20.64 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-19 Jones, Melissa (2012) G-300H 47.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#6)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.38 OH#73 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.14 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-21 Santus, Chance (2014) B-60 7.34 pre Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-800 1:55.90 OH#35 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-800 1:55.92 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-800 1:57.44 OH#72 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2013-05-11 Byrd, Bryant (2012) B-800 1:58.95 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Stringham, Alex (2010) B-800 1:59.15 OH#99 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Stringham, Alex (2010) B-800 1:59.31 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#11)
2014-05-24 Lowery, Brandon (2014) B-110H 14.99 OH#43 w(0.1)OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-02-28 Santus, Chance (2014) B-LJ 21'4.75" OH#17 M-F Athletic Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Santus, Chance (2014) B-LJ 21'3.25" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-02-01 Santus, Chance (2014) B-LJ 21'2" Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.58 OH#98 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#12)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 OH D1 Tiffin District (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 OH D1 St. Francis District (#5)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#12)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.89 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#5)
2010-02-07 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-55 7.32 OH#5 Oiler Invitational (#1)
2010-01-23 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-55 7.34 Findlay HS Invitational (#3)
2010-03-06 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-55 7.35 pre Findlay Invite II D1 (#3)
2010-03-06 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-55 7.36 Findlay Invite II D1 (#6)
2010-01-23 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-55 7.39 pre Findlay HS Invitational (#3)
2010-03-20 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-60 7.82 OH#13 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2010-03-20 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-60 7.89 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)
2009-06-06 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 11.88 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2010-05-22 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.08 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.17 OH#6 w(-1.1)OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2009-05-22 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.21 pre NWIOH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-05-26 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.21 pre w(-1.5)OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-06-05 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.22 w(-0.4)OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.22 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2009-05-29 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.28 OH#14 w(-1.3)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2010-06-05 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.30 pre w(-2.4)OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.30 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.31 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-29 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.38 pre w(-0.3)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-22 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-100 12.50 NWIOH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2009-05-29 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 24.70 NWIOH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-22 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 24.71 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 24.89 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-26 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 25.17 OH#17 pre w(0)OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-26 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 25.25 w(-1.9)OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2009-06-06 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 25.30 NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-29 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 25.57 OH#39 pre w(0.2)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-22 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 25.63 pre NWIOH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2009-05-22 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 25.73 NWIOH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-05-22 Gardner, Cameron (2010) G-200 25.86 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-21 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 58.70 OH#53 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#2)
2011-05-27 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 58.72 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 58.80 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2010-05-22 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 58.84 OH#64 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-11 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 58.88 OH#71 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 59.07 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-26 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 59.25 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2011-05-13 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 59.36 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)
2010-05-22 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-400 59.88 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2014-05-16 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-400 59.99 Northern Lakes League Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:10.02 US#42 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:11.98 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:13.70 OH#13 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-31 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:14.09 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-19 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:14.19 OH#16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-25 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:14.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-800 2:17.19 OH#39 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-25 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:17.43 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-06-02 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:17.85 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-05 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:17.94 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-800 2:18.58 OH#64 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-24 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:18.87 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2009-05-22 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) G-800 2:18.95 OH#60 OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2015-05-23 Doore, Jordan (2015) G-800 2:19.79 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#4)
2013-02-16 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:20.76 OH#14 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2014-02-21 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:21.33 OH#9 Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:21.58 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-01-25 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-800 2:22.29 Sid Sink HS Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:23.01 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#11)
2012-03-17 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:23.26 OH#23 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#10)
2012-03-11 Wyrick, Emily (2013) G-800 2:23.90 Oberlin HS Invitational #4 (#2)
2014-05-24 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 4:59.25 OH#10 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2009-06-06 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) G-1600 4:59.29 OH#11 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2008-06-07 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) G-1600 5:00.17 OH#10 OH State Div 1 OUT (#6)
2013-05-25 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:02.35 OH#14 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2009-05-29 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) G-1600 5:03.03 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:03.97 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-25 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:04.04 OH#22 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-16 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:04.09 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:04.40 OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-31 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:04.80 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-02 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:05.48 Nancy Erme Girls Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:05.73 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-1600 5:06.87 OH#34 Oak Harbor Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-1600 5:09.96 Northern Lakes League Championships (#2)
2014-02-15 Clody, Courtney (2014) G-1600 5:10.96 OH#6 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2010-02-20 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) G-1600 5:13.35 OH#6 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2014-06-07 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 10:51.16 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Alt, Andrea (2011) G-3200 10:59.31 OH#9 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2014-05-30 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 10:59.60 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-3200 11:04.62 OH#20 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-3200 11:08.99 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:10.78 OH#19 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-16 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:14.46 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:14.95 OH#35 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:18.02 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2011-06-04 Alt, Andrea (2011) G-3200 11:18.40 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:19.80 OH#42 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2012-05-11 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:20.48 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:20.64 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-13 Alt, Andrea (2011) G-3200 11:21.25 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#2)
2014-05-24 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:21.56 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2010-03-20 Alt, Andrea (2011) G-3200 11:28.82 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2011-03-19 Monheim, Taylor (2013) G-3200 11:30.04 OH#10 OATCCC D1 Championship (#6)
2014-03-08 Lahey, Grace (2017) G-3200 11:38.84 OH#23 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2012-05-19 Jones, Melissa (2012) G-300H 47.16 OH D1 St. Francis District (#6)
2011-05-13 Jones, Missy (2012) G-300H 47.71 pre Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#2)
2011-05-13 Jones, Missy (2012) G-300H 48.00 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#2)
2010-05-26 Goins, Kirsten (2010) G-LJ 17'1" OH#26 w(1.3)OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 OH#28 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 OH#28 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 OH#42 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Clody, Courtney Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Byrd, Bryant Western State College of Colorado, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State