Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Casey Gilboy
School Name: Shaker ( LATHAM, NY)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-18 B-ST2K 6:12.07 US#15 NY#8 NB Nationals (#7)
2011-06-11 B-ST3K 9:40.22 US#15 NY#12 New York Federation (#8)
2011-05-12 B-ST3K 9:42.07 Loucks Games (#5)
2011-06-04 B-ST3K 9:43.13 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-26 B-ST3K 9:53.53 Section 2 Boys Class A (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:27.00 NY#14 Section 2 Championships (#8)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:38.64 NY#53 Suburban Council (#11)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Albany County Championships (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 B-ST3K 9:39.44 US#17 NY#12 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-18 B-ST3K 9:45.40 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#1)
2010-04-24 B-ST3K 9:54.70 Cohoes Relays (#2)
2010-06-12 B-ST3K 9:55.82 NY State Champs (#17)
2010-05-08 B-ST3K 9:56.24 Loucks Games (#7)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-07 B-1600 4:28.87 NY#40 Great Dane Classic (#2)
2010-01-31 B-3200 9:58.67 NY#81 Suburban Council Champs (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 B-ST3K 9:58.00 NY#48 Colonie Relays (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-07 B-1600 4:28.87 NY#40 Great Dane Classic (#2)
2010-01-31 B-3200 9:58.67 NY#81 Suburban Council Champs (#3)
2011-06-18 B-ST2K 6:12.07 US#15 NY#8 NB Nationals (#7)
2010-06-04 B-ST3K 9:39.44 US#17 NY#12 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-11 B-ST3K 9:40.22 US#15 NY#12 New York Federation (#8)
2011-05-12 B-ST3K 9:42.07 Loucks Games (#5)
2011-06-04 B-ST3K 9:43.13 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-18 B-ST3K 9:45.40 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#1)
2011-05-26 B-ST3K 9:53.53 Section 2 Boys Class A (#2)
2010-04-24 B-ST3K 9:54.70 Cohoes Relays (#2)
2010-06-12 B-ST3K 9:55.82 NY State Champs (#17)
2010-05-08 B-ST3K 9:56.24 Loucks Games (#7)
2009-05-02 B-ST3K 9:58.00 NY#48 Colonie Relays (#3)
2010-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:27.00 NY#14 Section 2 Championships (#8)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:38.64 NY#53 Suburban Council (#11)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Albany County Championships (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State