Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: West Valley ( YAKIMA, WA)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 G-4x100 49.59 WA#30 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-4x100 49.78 pre WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.89 WA#22 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-4x200 1:44.95 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 G-4x200 1:44.29 WA#28 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 G-4x200 1:44.53 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.35 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x800 9:35.71 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.12 WA#16 WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.58 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:44.64 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.97 Fast Times at Southridge (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:46.37 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2011-04-30 G-4x200 1:46.71 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 3:56.81 WA#4 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:57.82 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:58.10 WA 3A State (#3)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:02.78 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x400 4:02.87 Pasco Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 G-4x100 50.00 WA#31 WA 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.57 WA#4 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.91 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x200 1:43.60 Southridge CBBN#4 (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:43.72 WA 3A State (#2)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:45.33 WA 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:46.13 Ram Relays (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x400 3:51.45 US#65 WA#1 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x400 3:53.73 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2010-04-17 G-4x400 3:59.60 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 4:02.42 Don Holder Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.13 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.48 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.48 WA#27 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:46.41 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:46.50 WA 3A State Meet (#8)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.58 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 G-4x400 3:57.73 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 G-4x100 49.75 WA#12 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 G-4x400 4:01.45 WA#12 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-04-15 G-DMR 12:44.90 US#2 WA#2 Pasco Inv (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 G-4x200 1:45.75 WA#15 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2005-06-04 G-4x400 4:02.21 WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2005-06-04 G-4x400 4:03.04 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 G-4x200 1:44.55 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.25 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 G-4x400 4:01.10 WA#8 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.83 WA#14 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 G-4x200 1:46.14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 G-4x400 4:03.98 WA#15 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 G-4x100 49.59 WA#30 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2006-05-26 G-4x100 49.75 WA#12 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2015-05-30 G-4x100 49.78 pre WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2010-05-14 G-4x100 50.00 WA#31 WA 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.57 WA#4 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.91 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x200 1:43.60 Southridge CBBN#4 (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:43.72 WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.12 WA#16 WA 3A State (#5)
2014-05-31 G-4x200 1:44.29 WA#28 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 G-4x200 1:44.53 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2004-05-29 G-4x200 1:44.55 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.58 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-05-13 G-4x200 1:44.64 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.89 WA#22 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-4x200 1:44.95 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2004-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.25 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:45.33 WA 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.48 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.48 WA#27 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2005-06-04 G-4x200 1:45.75 WA#15 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.83 WA#14 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.97 Fast Times at Southridge (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:46.13 Ram Relays (#1)
2003-05-31 G-4x200 1:46.14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.35 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:46.37 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:46.41 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 G-4x200 1:46.50 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2011-04-30 G-4x200 1:46.71 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2010-05-29 G-4x400 3:51.45 US#65 WA#1 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x400 3:53.73 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2007-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.58 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 3:56.81 WA#4 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2007-05-26 G-4x400 3:57.73 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:57.82 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:58.10 WA 3A State (#3)
2010-04-17 G-4x400 3:59.60 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 G-4x400 4:01.10 WA#8 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 G-4x400 4:01.45 WA#12 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 G-4x400 4:02.21 WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2010-03-27 G-4x400 4:02.42 Don Holder Relays (#2)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:02.78 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 G-4x400 4:02.87 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2005-06-04 G-4x400 4:03.04 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.13 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2003-05-31 G-4x400 4:03.98 WA#15 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2014-04-12 G-4x800 9:35.71 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2006-04-15 G-DMR 12:44.90 US#2 WA#2 Pasco Inv (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State