Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Rock Island ( ROCK ISLAND, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 B-4x100 42.64 IL#33 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.45 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.04 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 44.46 Gene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.70 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.06 IL#16 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:28.23 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.40 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.49 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:32.14 Gene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.20 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:27.57 IL#94 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:28.62 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:32.70 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:34.15 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:38.62 Sterling Night Relays (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.49 IL#20 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 42.50 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.82 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 42.86 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.18 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.22 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.32 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.47 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.81 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 44.13 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.98 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:27.15 US#61 IL#5 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:28.36 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.69 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.18 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.00 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.18 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.66 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.75 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:32.21 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:26.91 IL#69 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:28.69 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x400 3:31.24 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:33.04 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:32.64 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:32.96 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:36.75 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-05 B-4x200 1:36.45 IL#89 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.79 IL#29 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.10 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.75 SWIL Relays (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.06 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 44.33 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.42 IL#6 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.39 SWIL Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.01 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:26.56 IL#62 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:30.99 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:33.92 SWIL Relays (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-27 B-4x200 1:37.68 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-02-27 B-4x400 3:44.71 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x100 42.13 IL#12 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.32 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.50 Ron Gummerson Classic (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.69 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.92 Shipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.19 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.27 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.75 SW Illinois Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 1:32.69 F/S Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.06 IL#54 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.24 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#8)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.17 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.30 Ron Gummerson Classic (#3)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:33.28 Shipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:33.62 SW Illinois Relays (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:33.65 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.72 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#9)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:22.92 IL#36 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.94 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#5)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:27.64 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:30.16 Shipley ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:30.90 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-29 B-4x200 1:36.46 IL#85 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-02-29 B-4x400 3:42.57 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.16 IL#15 Sterling Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.27 IHSA Boys State Finals (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.37 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 42.72 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-22 B-4x100 42.80 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.48 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.04 IL#28 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.18 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.47 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:29.92 Sterling Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:30.53 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.81 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.99 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#3)
2011-04-22 B-4x200 1:34.52 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#7)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:20.39 IL#13 IHSA Boys State Finals (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:22.51 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.68 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:22.80 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:23.90 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:24.53 Sterling Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:30.98 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2011-04-22 B-4x400 3:33.69 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.89 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:37.79 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.17 IL#51 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#3)
2011-03-02 B-4x400 3:35.94 IL#70 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.54 IL#31 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 42.73 Western Big 6 Conference (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.74 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.93 Rock Island ABC Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.01 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.50 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.60 Southwest Illinois Relays (#1)
2010-04-04 B-4x100 43.89 Gene Shipley Invite (#1)
2010-04-04 B-4x100 43.90 Gene Shipley Invite (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.40 IL#48 Western Big 6 Conference (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.60 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#2)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.22 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.59 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.16 Rock Island ABC Invite (#2)
2010-04-04 B-4x200 1:33.14 Gene Shipley Invite (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x100 42.13 IL#12 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.16 IL#15 Sterling Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.27 IHSA Boys State Finals (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.32 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.37 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.49 IL#20 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.50 Ron Gummerson Classic (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 42.50 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.54 IL#31 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x100 42.64 IL#33 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 42.69 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 42.72 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 42.73 Western Big 6 Conference (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.74 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.79 IL#29 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-22 B-4x100 42.80 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.82 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.85 IL#27 IL Statemeet (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 42.86 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.92 Shipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.93 Rock Island ABC Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 43.01 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.06 pre IL Statemeet (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.10 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.18 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.19 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.22 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.27 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.32 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.45 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.47 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.48 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#4)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.50 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.60 Southwest Illinois Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.75 SW Illinois Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.75 SWIL Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.81 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#2)
2010-04-04 B-4x100 43.89 Gene Shipley Invite (#1)
2010-04-04 B-4x100 43.90 Gene Shipley Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.04 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.06 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 44.13 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 44.33 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 44.46 Gene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.70 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.98 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 1:32.69 F/S Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:27.15 US#61 IL#5 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.06 IL#16 IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:28.23 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:28.36 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.42 IL#6 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.69 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.04 IL#28 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.18 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.18 IHSA Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.47 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:29.92 Sterling Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.00 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.06 IL#54 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.18 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2000-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.19 IL#9 IL 2A State Boys (#9)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.24 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#8)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.39 SWIL Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.40 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.40 IL#48 Western Big 6 Conference (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:30.53 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.60 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.66 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.75 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.81 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.99 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.17 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.22 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.49 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.59 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:32.14 Gene Shipley Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.16 Rock Island ABC Invite (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:32.21 Southwestern Illinois Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.30 Ron Gummerson Classic (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.01 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2010-04-04 B-4x200 1:33.14 Gene Shipley Invite (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:33.28 Shipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:33.62 SW Illinois Relays (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:33.65 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.20 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-22 B-4x200 1:34.52 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.72 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#9)
2011-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.17 IL#51 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-03-05 B-4x200 1:36.45 IL#89 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-02-29 B-4x200 1:36.46 IL#85 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-02-27 B-4x200 1:37.68 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:20.39 IL#13 IHSA Boys State Finals (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:22.51 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.68 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:22.80 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:22.92 IL#36 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:23.90 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:24.53 Sterling Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:24.94 IL 3A Belleville West Sectional (#5)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:25.94 IL#60 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:26.56 IL#62 IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:26.91 IL#69 IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:27.49 Western Big 6 Conference (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:27.57 IL#94 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:27.64 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:27.80 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:28.69 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:29.10 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:30.16 Shipley ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:30.90 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:30.98 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:30.99 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x400 3:31.24 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:33.04 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2011-04-22 B-4x400 3:33.69 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.89 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:33.92 SWIL Relays (#2)
2011-03-02 B-4x400 3:35.94 IL#70 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-02-29 B-4x400 3:42.57 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-02-27 B-4x400 3:44.71 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:14.46 IL#93 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State