Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Katie Bianchini
School Name: Glacier Peak ( SNOHOMISH, WA)
Class: 2013
College Choice: Lipscomb University, TN

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-28 G-800 2:19.00 WA#48 ht Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2013-05-25 G-1600 4:55.73 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-17 G-1600 5:01.21 3A District I Championships (#2)
2013-03-16 G-1600 5:02.70 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 G-1600 5:06.42 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 G-1600 5:06.90 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 G-1600 5:07.00 ht Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3000 9:56.19 US#46 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-04-06 G-3200 10:31.28 US#47 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2013-05-25 G-3200 10:42.59 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 G-3200 10:47.95 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-03-30 G-3200 10:52.14 Holder Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 G-3200 10:57.46 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-03-21 G-3200 11:12.47 Lake Stevens tri (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 17:44.84 WA#4 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2012-10-18 G-5k_XC 17:48.80 WA 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 17:51.00 Stanford Invitational (#6)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 17:58.20 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-10-27 G-5k_XC 18:02.80 WA District 1 (#2)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:22.20 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#2)
2012-12-01 G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Foot Locker West (#6)
2012-12-08 G-5k_XC 18:41.70 Foot Locker Nationals (#36)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 19:04.70 NXN Northwest Regional (#23)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 17:26.98 WA#4 Sundodger Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 G-1500 4:39.25 US#67 WA#7 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2012-05-26 G-1600 4:57.48 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 G-1600 5:00.48 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-03-31 G-1600 5:07.17 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:07.55 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 5:01.34 US#80 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 G-3200 10:46.57 WA#5 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 G-3200 10:50.50 Oak Harbor tri (#1)
2012-05-26 G-3200 10:51.03 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 G-3200 10:54.88 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 G-3200 11:00.70 3A District I Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 18:15.04 WA#13 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#2)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:16.10 Washington Class 3A (#5)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:22.73 South Whidbey Invitational (#2)
2011-11-12 G-5k_XC 18:39.00 NXN Northwest (#8)
2011-10-22 G-5k_XC 18:39.33 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#2)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 NXN Girls Championships (#50)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:51.88 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#2)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:02.23 WA#20 Sunfair Invitational (#46)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:15.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 G-1500 4:48.22 WA#10 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 G-3200 11:10.16 WA#20 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:13.24 WESCO 3A Championships (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:01.30 WA#9 Stanford Invitational (#)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:03.10 3A WA State XC (#3)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:23.60 NXN Northwest (#8)
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 18:31.32 WA Regional XC 3A (#2)
2010-09-11 G-5k_XC 18:36.30 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#1)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 18:12.90 WA#13 Sunfair Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 G-1600 5:04.92 WA#19 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-29 G-1600 5:05.45 WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-14 G-1600 5:05.76 WA Wesco South Champs (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:16.00 WA#68 Stanford Invite D4 (#5)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 19:18.00 WA 3A State Meet (#18)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:23.33 Varsity South WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#4)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 19:24.40 South Whidbey Inv (#9)
2009-10-10 G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Hole in the Wall (#11)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-28 G-800 2:19.00 WA#48 ht Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2012-05-04 G-1500 4:39.25 US#67 WA#7 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2011-04-29 G-1500 4:48.22 WA#10 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 G-1600 4:55.73 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 G-1600 4:57.48 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 G-1600 5:00.48 3A District I Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 G-1600 5:01.21 3A District I Championships (#2)
2013-03-16 G-1600 5:02.70 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2010-05-21 G-1600 5:04.92 WA#19 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-29 G-1600 5:05.45 WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-14 G-1600 5:05.76 WA Wesco South Champs (#2)
2013-05-10 G-1600 5:06.42 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 G-1600 5:06.90 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 G-1600 5:07.00 ht Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2012-03-31 G-1600 5:07.17 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:07.55 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 5:01.34 US#80 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 G-3000 9:56.19 US#46 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-04-06 G-3200 10:31.28 US#47 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2013-05-25 G-3200 10:42.59 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 G-3200 10:46.57 WA#5 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 G-3200 10:47.95 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-03-29 G-3200 10:50.50 Oak Harbor tri (#1)
2012-05-26 G-3200 10:51.03 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-30 G-3200 10:52.14 Holder Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 G-3200 10:54.88 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 G-3200 10:57.46 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 G-3200 11:00.70 3A District I Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 G-3200 11:10.16 WA#20 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2013-03-21 G-3200 11:12.47 Lake Stevens tri (#1)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:13.24 WESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 17:44.84 WA#4 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2012-10-18 G-5k_XC 17:48.80 WA 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 17:51.00 Stanford Invitational (#6)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 17:58.20 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:01.30 WA#9 Stanford Invitational (#)
2012-10-27 G-5k_XC 18:02.80 WA District 1 (#2)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:03.10 3A WA State XC (#3)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 18:15.04 WA#13 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#2)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:16.10 Washington Class 3A (#5)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:22.20 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:22.73 South Whidbey Invitational (#2)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:23.60 NXN Northwest (#8)
2010-10-30 G-5k_XC 18:31.32 WA Regional XC 3A (#2)
2012-12-01 G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Foot Locker West (#6)
2010-09-11 G-5k_XC 18:36.30 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#1)
2011-11-12 G-5k_XC 18:39.00 NXN Northwest (#8)
2011-10-22 G-5k_XC 18:39.33 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#2)
2012-12-08 G-5k_XC 18:41.70 Foot Locker Nationals (#36)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 NXN Girls Championships (#50)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:51.88 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#2)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 19:04.70 NXN Northwest Regional (#23)
2009-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:16.00 WA#68 Stanford Invite D4 (#5)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 19:18.00 WA 3A State Meet (#18)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:23.33 Varsity South WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#4)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 19:24.40 South Whidbey Inv (#9)
2009-10-10 G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Hole in the Wall (#11)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 17:26.98 WA#4 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:02.23 WA#20 Sunfair Invitational (#46)
2010-10-02 G-3m_XC 18:12.90 WA#13 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:15.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State