Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Daryl Phill
School Name: Bellarmine Prep ( TACOMA, WA)
Class: 2013
College Choice: University of San Francisco, CA

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 G-800 2:16.02 WA#22 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2013-05-18 G-800 2:18.22 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2013-05-18 G-800 2:18.54 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2013-04-06 G-800 2:19.97 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2013-05-11 G-1600 5:06.26 WA#24 Narrows League Champs (#5)
2013-05-18 G-1600 5:06.87 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-25 G-1600 5:07.92 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-04-12 G-3200 11:20.20 WA#46 Bellarmine v Olympia (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 18:34.40 WA#20 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:43.67 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Stanford Invitational (#20)
2012-10-27 G-5k_XC 18:46.70 Westside Classic (#6)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 19:23.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#32)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 G-800 2:16.22 WA#17 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:16.43 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.18 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 G-800 2:17.81 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-05-04 G-800 2:17.96 Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor (#3)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:19.16 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:49.00 WA#43 Seeded Stanford Invitational (#14)
2011-10-19 G-5k_XC 19:02.11 Narrows League Championships (#3)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Washington Class 4A (#23)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-800 2:16.05 WA#15 WA 4A State (#5)
2011-05-21 G-800 2:16.16 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-04-23 G-800 2:17.29 Oregon Relays (#6)
2011-05-13 G-800 2:19.11 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:19.66 pre WA 4A State (#8)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 18:20.10 WA#14 Sundodger Invitational (#1)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:53.06 Jim Danner Nike Pre-Nationals (#)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 19:23.90 NXN Northwest (#38)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-800 2:18.42 WA#29 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-22 G-800 2:18.42 WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-14 G-800 2:19.62 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:26.80 WA#98 WA District 4A West Central (#14)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 19:27.00 WA 4A State Meet (#37)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 G-800 2:16.02 WA#22 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:16.05 WA#15 WA 4A State (#5)
2011-05-21 G-800 2:16.16 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:16.22 WA#17 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:16.43 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.18 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2011-04-23 G-800 2:17.29 Oregon Relays (#6)
2012-05-12 G-800 2:17.81 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-05-04 G-800 2:17.96 Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor (#3)
2013-05-18 G-800 2:18.22 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2010-05-22 G-800 2:18.42 WA#29 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-22 G-800 2:18.42 WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2013-05-18 G-800 2:18.54 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 G-800 2:19.11 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:19.16 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2010-05-14 G-800 2:19.62 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:19.66 pre WA 4A State (#8)
2013-04-06 G-800 2:19.97 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2013-05-11 G-1600 5:06.26 WA#24 Narrows League Champs (#5)
2013-05-18 G-1600 5:06.87 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-25 G-1600 5:07.92 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-04-12 G-3200 11:20.20 WA#46 Bellarmine v Olympia (#1)
2010-09-18 G-5k_XC 18:20.10 WA#14 Sundodger Invitational (#1)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 18:34.40 WA#20 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:43.67 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Stanford Invitational (#20)
2012-10-27 G-5k_XC 18:46.70 Westside Classic (#6)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:49.00 WA#43 Seeded Stanford Invitational (#14)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:53.06 Jim Danner Nike Pre-Nationals (#)
2011-10-19 G-5k_XC 19:02.11 Narrows League Championships (#3)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Washington Class 4A (#23)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 19:23.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#32)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 19:23.90 NXN Northwest (#38)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:26.80 WA#98 WA District 4A West Central (#14)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 19:27.00 WA 4A State Meet (#37)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State