Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bellarmine Prep, WA
City: TACOMA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:14.90 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-11-14 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#2)
2015-11-07 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.70 WA#35 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-11-22 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.40 Nike Border Clash (#4)
2015-12-05 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.70 NXN Championships (#38)
2015-11-07 Ostrander, Luke (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 WA#80 WA 4A State Meet (#29)
2015-11-07 Fischer, Spencer (2018) B-5k_XC 16:07.70 WA 4A State Meet (#45)
2015-11-22 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Nike Border Clash (#29)
2015-09-26 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#33)
2015-11-07 Patel, Deven (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.30 WA 4A State Meet (#59)
2015-10-10 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.32 WA#2 Richland Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Da, Earvin (2017) B-100 11.08 NWIAvis Kelley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:52.52 US#84 WA#3 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-08 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:53.57 WA#13 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-06-14 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:53.63 Portland Track Festival (#9)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.19 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.19 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:55.12 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:01.70 WA#10 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:10.78 WA#2 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:10.78 US#57 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:12.14 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.83 WA#40 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#4)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.83 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2015-03-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:20.07 Bellarmine @ CK (#1)
2015-05-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:21.47 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:23.50 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-03-27 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:24.62 Bellarmine @ CK (#3)
2015-06-20 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:10.81 US#37 WA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:20.96 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2015-04-11 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 8:58.61 US#42 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 8:59.94 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:26.56 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:26.56 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:32.80 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-04-02 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:35.27 Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-23 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:35.99 WA#57 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-04-10 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:46.53 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#9)
2015-04-02 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-2Mile 9:38.51 WA#2 Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-03-28 Bebla, Pauldin (2016) B-110H 16.22 NWIAvis Kelley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 WA#30 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Brittany (2018) G-400 59.00 WA#46 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Rogers, Brittany (2018) G-400 59.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-16 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.13 WA#49 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.13 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Brittany (2018) G-400 59.25 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#28)
2015-05-23 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.41 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.95 pre WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-25 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.99 Mount Si Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:17.99 WA#33 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:18.58 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-05-16 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:19.14 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:19.14 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Ries, Sofia (2017) G-800 2:19.84 WA#60 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#3)
2015-05-30 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:19.87 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-1500 4:49.07 WA#26 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-04-10 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-1600 5:22.19 WA#44 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Root, Natalie (2015) G-300H 47.23 WA#69 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2015-05-01 Root, Natalie (2015) G-300H 47.46 Bellarmine Prep and South Kitsap at Yelm (#1)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Daizanique (2017) G-TJ 35'10.25" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-04-22 McDougal, Michaela (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 Bellarmine Prep, Toledo, Capital at Shelton (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.81 WA#10 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.68 WA#15 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.72 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.09 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.09 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.44 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.91 WA#27 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.11 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:51.87 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.24 WA#7 pre UW HS Invitational (#16)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:07.00 WA#4 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2014-10-04 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.12 Curtis Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:36.30 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 WA 4A Championships (#9)
2014-09-27 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 WA#59 Stanford Invitational (#29)
2014-10-22 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.76 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#2)
2014-09-27 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA#67 Stanford Invitational (#34)
2014-11-08 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 WA 4A Championships (#21)
2014-10-04 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.44 Curtis Invitational (#9)
2014-10-04 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.72 Curtis Invitational (#10)
2014-10-04 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.72 WA#92 Curtis Invitational (#11)
2014-10-22 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.31 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#6)
2014-10-11 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#13)
2014-10-22 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.77 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#7)
2014-11-01 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.96 Westside Classic (#5)
2014-11-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.01 Westside Classic (#6)
2014-09-27 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Stanford Invitational (#67)
2014-11-01 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.16 Westside Classic (#10)
2014-11-01 Hilger, Max (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.95 Westside Classic (#12)
2014-10-11 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#18)
2014-11-08 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 WA#49 WA 4A Championships (#23)
2014-10-04 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 18:52.55 WA#50 Curtis Invitational (#7)
2014-11-08 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 18:55.00 WA 4A Championships (#25)
2014-10-04 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 18:57.79 Curtis Invitational (#9)
2014-09-27 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Stanford Invitational (#35)
2014-10-11 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:05.60 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#14)
2014-10-11 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.90 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#18)
2014-11-01 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.37 Westside Classic (#5)
2014-10-22 Dubinsky, Kailey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.45 WA#96 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#3)
2014-11-01 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.87 Westside Classic (#9)
2014-11-08 Hale, Tara (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 WA 4A Championships (#45)
2014-10-22 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.94 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:53.42 WA#3 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:54.10 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:55.25 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-04-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:55.69 Stadium tri (#1)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.00 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.35 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:57.02 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.02 WA#65 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2014-05-09 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.04 WA#66 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#3)
2014-05-17 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.24 4A Narrows League Champs (#6)
2014-05-17 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.85 4A Narrows League Champs (#7)
2014-04-26 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.10 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:00.22 US#69 WA#4 Oregon Relays (#5)
2014-04-19 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-1500 4:11.60 WA#24 Oregon Relays (#25)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:08.50 US#18 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:12.17 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.24 WA#7 pre UW HS Invitational (#16)
2011-04-29 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.80 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.86 WA#7 pre w(-2.1)WA 4A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.86 NWIWA 4A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.90 w(-0.1)WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-21 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.90 pre w(-1.7)WA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2013-07-07 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.3)USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#5)
2011-03-26 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIDon Holder Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIWA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 11.00 WA#15 pre w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-28 Da, Earvin (2017) B-100 11.08 NWIAvis Kelley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.65 NWIWA 4A State (#2)
2011-05-13 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.80 WA#4 w(1.3)WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.87 w(-0.6)WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-21 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.88 pre NWIWA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.93 pre w(-2.1)WA 4A State (#4)
2011-04-15 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 22.22 NWIBellarmine v Gig Harbor (#1)
2013-07-24 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.22 pre w(2.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#42)
2011-03-24 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 22.24 NWIBellarmine Prep Quad (#1)
2010-05-22 Chandler, Calvin (2013) B-400 49.76 WA#17 WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2012-05-19 Chandler, Calvin (2013) B-400 49.97 WA#29 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:52.52 US#84 WA#3 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-05-17 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:53.42 WA#3 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2015-05-08 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:53.57 WA#13 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-06-14 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:53.63 Portland Track Festival (#9)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:54.10 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.19 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.19 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:55.12 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:55.25 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-04-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:55.69 Stadium tri (#1)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.00 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.35 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2010-05-22 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:56.82 WA#36 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#7)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:57.02 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:57.08 WA 4A Westside Classic (#7)
2011-04-23 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:57.92 WA#42 Oregon Relays (#7)
2014-05-09 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.02 WA#65 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-05-30 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-09 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.04 WA#66 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#3)
2010-07-10 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:58.05 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#2)
2010-05-01 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:58.23 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.24 4A Narrows League Champs (#6)
2003-05-31 Smith, Greg (2004) B-800 1:58.45 WA#22 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-17 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.85 4A Narrows League Champs (#7)
2010-04-24 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:58.86 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2010-05-14 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:59.09 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2014-04-26 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.10 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:59.50 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#14)
2004-05-29 Smith, Greg (2004) B-800 1:59.55 WA#34 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2014-04-19 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:00.22 US#69 WA#4 Oregon Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:01.70 WA#10 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2010-08-01 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-1500 4:04.18 US#94 WA#5 USATF JO YMYW (#9)
2010-08-01 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-1500 4:06.87 pre USATF JO YMYW (#9)
2010-07-10 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-1500 4:07.91 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#1)
2013-04-20 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:09.01 WA#19 Oregon Relays (#21)
2014-04-19 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-1500 4:11.60 WA#24 Oregon Relays (#25)
2011-04-23 Baer, Matt (2011) B-1500 4:12.98 WA#25 Oregon Relays (#18)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:08.50 US#18 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:10.78 WA#2 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:10.78 US#57 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:12.14 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:12.17 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:14.37 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-04-12 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:15.96 Arcadia Invitational
2010-05-29 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-1600 4:17.97 WA#21 WA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-14 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-1600 4:18.46 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2010-05-22 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-1600 4:19.76 WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.83 WA#40 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#4)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.83 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2010-04-24 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-1600 4:19.87 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:20.07 Bellarmine @ CK (#1)
2011-04-15 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-1600 4:21.27 WA#35 Bellarmine v Gig Harbor (#1)
2015-05-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:21.47 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2003-05-31 Butkey, John (2003) B-1600 4:21.96 WA#17 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2014-03-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:22.52 Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap (#1)
2014-05-17 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:22.87 WA#63 4A Narrows League Champs (#8)
2015-05-23 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:23.50 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-03-27 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:24.62 Bellarmine @ CK (#3)
2015-06-20 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:10.81 US#37 WA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:17.48 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:20.96 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2011-02-13 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-Mile 4:30.12 WA#13 UW Open (#27)
2014-04-19 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3000 8:54.63 WA#19 Oregon Relays (#17)
2012-02-21 Baer, Matt (2011) B-3000 9:04.63 WA#7 Night At The Races #5 (#8)
2015-04-11 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 8:58.61 US#42 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 8:59.94 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2003-05-31 Butkey, John (2003) B-3200 9:23.61 WA#13 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2014-05-17 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:23.97 WA#36 4A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:26.56 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:26.56 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:27.79 WA#47 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:29.10 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2013-05-11 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:30.26 Narrows League Champs (#4)
2013-04-06 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:31.99 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:32.80 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:33.06 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:33.36 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2015-04-02 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:35.27 Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-23 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:35.99 WA#57 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2012-05-12 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:37.52 WA#71 4A Narrows League Championships (#5)
2014-04-12 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:38.99 Arcadia Invitational (#15)
2010-05-14 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-3200 9:39.23 WA#76 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2015-04-10 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:46.53 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#9)
2014-04-12 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:54.88 WA#81 Irvine Distance Carnival (#9)
2015-04-02 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-2Mile 9:38.51 WA#2 Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2002-05-25 Brown, Jeff (2002) B-110H 14.69 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#6)
2002-05-25 Brown, Jeff (2002) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Bebla, Pauldin (2016) B-110H 16.22 NWIAvis Kelley Invitational (#2)
2000-05-27 Bailey, Eric (2000) B-300H 37.64 US#39 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2005-06-04 Williams, Kyle (2005) B-300H 40.07 WA#20 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2005-04-23 Williams, Kyle (2005) B-300H 40.13 Pasco Inv (#5)
2011-05-13 Titus, Derek (2011) B-300H 40.30 WA#41 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Titus, Derek (2011) B-300H 40.58 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#10)
2011-04-15 Titus, Derek (2011) B-300H 40.98 Bellarmine v Gig Harbor (#1)
2011-04-23 Titus, Derek (2011) B-300H 41.07 Oregon Relays (#5)
2011-05-13 Cheng, Aaron (2011) B-300H 41.45 WA#89 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2007-04-28 Summers, Isaiah (2008) B-300H 41.80 WA#52 Shoreline Inv (#11)
2013-05-25 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'5" WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-07-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#13)
2014-05-17 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA#22 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2012-05-04 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor (#1)
2012-05-12 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2012-05-26 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Ross, Miranda University of California-Santa Barbara, CA (Big West Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Sinsheimer, Jared College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)
Derby, Hannah University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Thurston, Jordan Gonzaga University, WA (West Coast Conference)
Purtzer, Quentin University of San Francisco, CA (West Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Chandler, Calvin Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)
Phill, Daryl University of San Francisco, CA (West Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Hale, Quinn University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Evans, Kayla University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Felnagle, Brie University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State