Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: West Genesee ( CAMILLUS, NY)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 B-4x800 7:55.89 NY#18 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-21 B-4x800 8:01.98 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-19 B-4x800 8:06.90 NY#20 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x800 8:08.28 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2014-01-25 B-4x800 8:13.38 New Balance Games (#12)
2014-01-11 B-4x800 8:17.83 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-16 B-DMR 10:57.98 NY#30 Bob Grieve Invitational (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-16 B-SMR 3:49.83 NY#42 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 B-DMR 10:35.59 NY#10 New Hartford Invite (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 B-4x800 8:10.96 NY#23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-08 B-4x800 8:12.89 Southern Tier (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:15.65 NYSPHSAA Champs (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 B-4x800 8:03.48 NY#35 South Jefferson Invite (#1)
2010-04-30 B-SMR 3:37.02 NY#21 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 B-DMR 10:42.51 NY#11 Cicero North Syracuse Relays (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-13 B-4x200 1:35.77 NY#73 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2010-03-01 B-4x400 3:32.01 NY#52 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-12 B-4x800 7:59.33 US#32 NY#10 National Scholastic (#6)
2010-02-09 B-4x800 8:13.63 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-13 B-4x200 1:35.77 NY#73 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2010-03-01 B-4x400 3:32.01 NY#52 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-29 B-4x800 7:55.89 NY#18 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-12 B-4x800 7:59.33 US#32 NY#10 National Scholastic (#6)
2014-05-21 B-4x800 8:01.98 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#3)
2010-05-08 B-4x800 8:03.48 NY#35 South Jefferson Invite (#1)
2014-02-19 B-4x800 8:06.90 NY#20 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x800 8:08.28 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2011-02-26 B-4x800 8:10.96 NY#23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-08 B-4x800 8:12.89 Southern Tier (#1)
2014-01-25 B-4x800 8:13.38 New Balance Games (#12)
2010-02-09 B-4x800 8:13.63 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:15.65 NYSPHSAA Champs (#9)
2014-01-11 B-4x800 8:17.83 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2010-04-30 B-SMR 3:37.02 NY#21 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2012-01-16 B-SMR 3:49.83 NY#42 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 B-DMR 10:35.59 NY#10 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 B-DMR 10:42.51 NY#11 Cicero North Syracuse Relays (#2)
2013-01-16 B-DMR 10:57.98 NY#30 Bob Grieve Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State