Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Alexandra Burtnick
School Name: Shenendehowa ( CLIFTON PARK, NY)
Class: 2011
College Choice: University of Massachusetts Amherst, MA

Bookmark and Share


2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-11 G-600 1:40.42 NY#72 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#3)
2011-01-22 G-800 2:19.36 NY#22 Yale Classic (#5)
2011-01-08 G-1000 3:03.25 NY#38 Dartmouth Relays (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:42.00 NY#67 Section 2 Championships (#16)
2010-10-30 G-3m_XC 18:50.14 NY#92 Suburban Council (#19)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 G-800 2:15.78 NY#46 Hartford Public HS Invite (#2)
2010-06-04 G-800 2:16.27 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:18.00 Eddy Invite (#5)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:18.90 Section 2 Class A (#3)
2010-05-19 G-1500 4:47.20 NY#66 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#6)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 G-600 1:40.80 NY#80 Section 2 Div I (#3)
2010-01-15 G-800 2:18.05 NY#18 Yale Invite (#1)
2010-01-31 G-1000 3:00.77 US#71 NY#30 Suburban Council Champs (#4)
2010-02-20 G-1000 3:04.60 Section 2 Div I (#4)
2010-02-07 G-1500 4:53.96 NY#53 Great Dane Classic (#9)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-06 G-3m_XC 18:22.58 NY#57 Section 2 Champs (#25)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-16 G-800 2:17.11 NY#57 Eddy Games (#2)
2009-05-09 G-800 2:19.72 Hartford Public Schools Inv (#3)
2009-05-20 G-1500 4:43.40 NY#42 Suburban Council Girls (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-11 G-600 1:40.42 NY#72 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#3)
2010-02-20 G-600 1:40.80 NY#80 Section 2 Div I (#3)
2010-05-08 G-800 2:15.78 NY#46 Hartford Public HS Invite (#2)
2010-06-04 G-800 2:16.27 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-16 G-800 2:17.11 NY#57 Eddy Games (#2)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:18.00 Eddy Invite (#5)
2010-01-15 G-800 2:18.05 NY#18 Yale Invite (#1)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:18.90 Section 2 Class A (#3)
2011-01-22 G-800 2:19.36 NY#22 Yale Classic (#5)
2009-05-09 G-800 2:19.72 Hartford Public Schools Inv (#3)
2010-01-31 G-1000 3:00.77 US#71 NY#30 Suburban Council Champs (#4)
2011-01-08 G-1000 3:03.25 NY#38 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 G-1000 3:04.60 Section 2 Div I (#4)
2009-05-20 G-1500 4:43.40 NY#42 Suburban Council Girls (#4)
2010-05-19 G-1500 4:47.20 NY#66 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#6)
2010-02-07 G-1500 4:53.96 NY#53 Great Dane Classic (#9)
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:42.00 NY#67 Section 2 Championships (#16)
2009-11-06 G-3m_XC 18:22.58 NY#57 Section 2 Champs (#25)
2010-10-30 G-3m_XC 18:50.14 NY#92 Suburban Council (#19)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State