Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shenendehowa, NY
City: CLIFTON PARK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Jordan, Danielle (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.70 NY#89 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Classic Invitational
2015-11-14 Jordan, Danielle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.80 NY Class A State Meet (#21)
2015-11-21 Zachgo, Julia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:07.20 NY Federation State Championships (#24)
2015-11-28 Zachgo, Julia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.20 NXN New York Regional (#24)
2015-11-21 Jordan, Danielle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.70 NY Federation State Championships (#33)
2015-10-03 Jordan, Danielle (2016) G-3m_XC 17:10.60 NY#6 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Zachgo, Julia (2017) G-3m_XC 17:38.60 NY#22 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Hartman, Charlotte (2018) G-3m_XC 17:50.10 NY#34 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Benson, David (2017) B-400 49.99 NY#57 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-16 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:52.97 NY#10 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:53.21 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:54.28 NY State Championships (#10)
2015-05-16 Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) B-800 1:58.17 NY#93 Eddy Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Vite, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.28 NY#96 Eddy Meet (#8)
2015-06-21 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:58.44 NB Outdoor Nationals (#34)
2015-06-05 Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) B-800 1:59.23 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-08-02 Schmidt, Tyler (2016) B-1500 4:11.60 NY#6 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-06-05 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-110H 14.36 NWINY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-110H 14.40 w(2.4)NY State Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-110H 14.47 NWIEddy Meet (#2)
2015-06-13 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-110H 14.75 NY#15 pre w(-0.5)NY State Championships (#5)
2015-06-13 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-110H 14.83 w(0.8)NY State Championships (#6)
2015-05-16 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIEddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Osaheni, Joe (2015) B-TJ 45'4.25" NWINY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-19 Osaheni, Joe (2015) B-TJ 43'7" NWIBoys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 NY#23 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 NY State Championships (#12)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.11 NY#18 Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:40.55 US#5 NY#1 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:43.92 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.34 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.12 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x1M 17:58.80 US#9 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2015-06-05 Moore, Kerris (2015) G-100 12.45 NWINY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-05 Knowles, Sarah (2015) G-400 56.09 NY#10 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Brown, Sydney (2017) G-400 59.88 Eddy Meet (#10)
2015-05-16 Knowles, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:15.86 NY#34 Eddy Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Arserio, Ally (2018) G-800 2:18.36 NY#63 Eddy Meet (#6)
2015-06-05 Rusch, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:19.21 NY#73 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-16 Zachgo, Julia (2017) G-1500 4:33.35 US#32 NY#7 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-13 Zachgo, Julia (2017) G-1500 4:36.20 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-06-05 Zachgo, Julia (2017) G-1500 4:37.00 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-16 Jordan, Danielle (2016) G-1500 4:46.74 NY#63 Eddy Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Rusch, Caroline (2015) G-1500 4:48.66 NY#75 Eddy Meet (#10)
2015-06-05 Hartman, Caroline (2016) G-1500 4:49.88 NY#92 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-16 Hartman, Caroline (2016) G-3000 10:29.81 NY#56 Eddy Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Rusch, Caroline (2015) G-3000 10:36.11 NY#70 Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Halpern, Hillary (2017) G-ST2K 7:17.01 US#41 NY#32 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-05 Hartman, Charlotte (2018) G-ST2K 7:30.52 NY#62 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#10)
2015-04-18 Robbins, Olivia (2016) G-300H 47.89 NY#3 Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Robbins, Olivia (2016) G-400H 1:02.89 US#92 NY#11 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Robbins, Olivia (2016) G-400H 1:04.88 NY State Championships (#9)
2015-04-18 Tudor, Alexandra (2018) G-LJ 17'9" NWIColonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#3)
2015-06-13 Shippee, Jill (2017) G-SP 41'3.5" NY#10 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-06-13 Shippee, Jill (2017) G-SP 41'2" NY State Championships (#7)
2015-06-21 Shippee, Jill (2017) G-SP 40'9.5" NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-06-05 Shippee, Jill (2017) G-SP 39'7" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-16 Spinner, Lundy (2015) G-SP 39'1" NY#15 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Shippee, Jillian (2017) G-SP 38'8.5" NY#19 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Shippee, Jillian (2017) G-SP 38'0.5" Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Shippee, Jillian (2017) G-SP 37'4.25" Eddy Meet (#5)
2015-04-25 Shippee, Jill (2017) G-SP 36'9" Penn Relays (#18)
2015-06-21 Craven, Jessica (2015) G-DT 144'4" US#72 NY#4 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-16 Craven, Jessica (2015) G-DT 138'10" Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-06-13 Craven, Jessica (2015) G-DT 133'11" NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-05 Craven, Jessica (2015) G-DT 131'7" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Craven, Jessica (2015) G-DT 130'6" Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#2)
2015-06-13 Craven, Jessica (2015) G-DT 128'10" NY State Championships (#6)
2015-04-25 Craven, Jess (2015) G-DT 121'3" NY#17 Penn Relays (#18)
2015-06-21 Shippee, Jill (2017) G-HT 137'2" NY#4 NB Outdoor Nationals (#24)
2015-05-02 Shippee, Jillian (2017) G-HT 135'4" NY#5 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Spinner, Lundy (2015) G-HT 126'5" NY#7 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#3)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.62 NY#17 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.80 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#31)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.82 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.04 NY State Championships (#9)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 pre Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 Penn Relays (#26)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:47.50 US#34 NY#3 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:51.05 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.25 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.68 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.73 NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:09.34 US#22 NY#6 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:12.56 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:08.02 US#25 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 11:56.73 US#13 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:18.29 Penn Relays (#8)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 20:56.28 US#12 NY#4 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Osaheni, Joe (2015) B-55 6.82 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.83 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.83 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-300 37.66 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2015-01-10 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-600 1:23.32 US#59 NY#30 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-12-13 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-600 1:25.90 NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-02-21 Schmidt, Tyler (2016) B-600 1:26.53 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Vite, Jack (2015) B-600 1:26.57 New York State Indoor (#20)
2015-02-26 Vite, Jack (2015) B-600 1:26.98 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-13 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-600 1:27.80 NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#2)
2015-01-17 Schmidt, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:00.42 NY#29 Yale HS Track Classic (#8)
2015-01-17 Vite, Jack (2015) B-800 2:04.98 NY#56 Yale HS Track Classic (#20)
2015-01-24 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-1000 2:31.09 US#33 NY#14 New Balance Games (#2)
2015-01-24 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-1000 2:32.31 US#47 NY#19 New Balance Games (#4)
2014-12-27 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-1000 2:33.60 Boston Holiday Challenge (#1)
2015-02-26 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-1000 2:35.14 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-26 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-1000 2:36.11 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-12-27 Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) B-1000 2:36.92 NY#57 Boston Holiday Challenge (#4)
2015-01-10 Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) B-1000 2:38.26 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-1000 2:38.39 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-01-24 Vite, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:38.61 NY#89 New Balance Games (#13)
2014-12-27 Vite, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:39.02 Boston Holiday Challenge (#7)
2015-02-21 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-1000 2:39.39 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2014-12-19 Vite, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:41.36 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-1600 4:29.27 NY#51 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2015-01-17 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-Mile 4:23.24 NY#17 Yale HS Track Classic (#7)
2014-12-27 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-Mile 4:27.07 NY#26 Boston Holiday Challenge (#1)
2015-01-17 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-Mile 4:28.52 Yale HS Track Classic (#15)
2015-01-10 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-3200 9:42.07 NY#47 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Matson, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:48.40 NY#66 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#4)
2014-12-27 Matson, Nick (2015) B-2Mile 9:46.49 NY#14 Boston Holiday Challenge (#2)
2014-12-27 Christopher, Henry (2016) B-2Mile 10:00.93 NY#26 Boston Holiday Challenge (#5)
2015-03-15 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55H 7.35 US#10 NY#2 semi inr to 60h New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2015-03-15 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55H 7.38 pre enr to 60h New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-10 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.71 NY#48 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#2)
2013-02-17 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.71 NY Sec 2 Championships (#2)
2013-02-17 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.72 pre NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.72 pre NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#1)
2012-03-03 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.74 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#19)
2012-01-27 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.74 NY#76 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2012-02-12 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.74 Great Dane Classic (#4)
2012-02-26 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.75 pre Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-01-27 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.75 pre Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2013-02-17 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.78 pre NY Sec 2 Championships (#2)
2013-02-10 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.78 pre NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#2)
2012-02-12 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.79 pre Great Dane Classic (#4)
2012-02-20 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.80 pre Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#2)
2012-01-21 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.80 pre Yale Classic (#2)
2012-02-26 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.80 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-12 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.80 pre Great Dane Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 Osaheni, Joe (2015) B-55 6.82 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2012-02-20 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#2)
2012-01-21 Allen, Jared (2013) B-55 6.83 pre Yale Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.83 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2013-02-04 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.83 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-55 6.83 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Allen, Jared (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIEddy Games (#4)
2003-12-20 McRae, Rob (2005) B-300 35.76 US#49 NY#18 Bishop Loughlin (#5)
2015-02-21 Bleichert, Shawn (2015) B-300 37.66 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2010-01-31 Campoli, Brian (2010) B-300 37.78 Suburban Council Champs (#3)
2010-02-07 Campoli, Brian (2010) B-300 37.81 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2004-06-05 McRae, Rob (2005) B-400 48.06 US#61 NY#3 Statemeet Champs (#1)
2010-05-28 Campoli, Brian (2010) B-400 48.95 NY#19 NY Section 2 Class A (#1)
2010-06-04 Campoli, Brian (2010) B-400 49.14 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-08 Campoli, Brian (2010) B-400 49.20 Loucks Games (#10)
2010-05-15 Campoli, Brian (2010) B-400 49.20 Eddy Invite (#2)
2010-06-12 Campoli, Brian (2010) B-400 49.52 NY State D1 (#10)
2010-05-15 Hildenbrandt, Zach (2010) B-400 49.64 NY#40 Eddy Invite (#3)
2005-01-08 McRae, Rob (2005) B-400 49.75 US#44 NY#10 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2015-06-05 Benson, David (2017) B-400 49.99 NY#57 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2005-01-02 McRae, Rob (2005) B-400 50.04 West Point Inv (#1)
2008-02-26 Brown, Patrell (2008) B-400 50.14 US#85 NY#8 Eastern States IN (#6)
2010-01-15 Hildenbrandt, Zach (2010) B-400 51.43 NY#27 Yale Invite (#8)
2010-01-15 Campoli, Brian (2010) B-400 51.99 NY#42 Yale Invite (#15)
2005-03-06 McRae, Rob (2005) B-600 1:22.77 US#31 NY#14 State Meet (#5)
2015-01-10 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-600 1:23.32 US#59 NY#30 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
1999-02-27 Hoffman, Jason (1999) B-600 1:23.55 US#21 NY#13 State Meet (#5)
2008-03-08 Jones, Ryan (2008) B-600 1:23.79 US#41 NY#21 NY State IN (#9)
2004-03-06 McRae, Rob (2005) B-600 1:24.42 US#45 NY#19 State Meet (#12)
2007-02-10 Suriano, Zac (2008) B-600 1:24.48 US#79 NY#36 NY Sect 2 A IN (#1)
2004-03-06 Pilinko, Cory (2004) B-600 1:24.79 US#55 NY#23 State Meet (#15)
2014-01-11 Rowe, Colin (2015) B-600 1:24.83 NY#56 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-01-25 Rowe, Colin (2015) B-600 1:25.85 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2014-12-13 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-600 1:25.90 NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2010-02-20 Hildenbrandt, Zach (2010) B-600 1:26.30 Section 2 Div I (#3)
2010-01-10 Jacobs, Adam (2010) B-600 1:26.45 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2015-02-21 Schmidt, Tyler (2016) B-600 1:26.53 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Vite, Jack (2015) B-600 1:26.57 New York State Indoor (#20)
2011-02-11 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-600 1:26.77 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#3)
2015-02-26 Vite, Jack (2015) B-600 1:26.98 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-09 Rowe, Colin (2015) B-600 1:27.37 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Vite, Jack (2015) B-600 1:27.48 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2010-02-20 Jacobs, Adam (2010) B-600 1:27.60 Section 2 Div I (#5)
2014-12-13 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-600 1:27.80 NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#2)
2015-05-16 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:52.97 NY#10 Eddy Meet (#1)
2008-05-17 Suriano, Zac (2008) B-800 1:53.06 US#65 NY#4 Eddy OUT (#1)
2015-06-05 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:53.21 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
1999-05-20 Tebbano, Dan (1999) B-800 1:53.50 US#41 NY#5 Section II
2006-05-26 McManamon, Dan (2006) B-800 1:53.62 US#90 NY#7 NY Sect 2 Class A (#1)
2015-06-13 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:54.28 NY State Championships (#10)
1999-06-05 Cloutier, Rob (1999) B-800 1:54.96 NY#10 Class A (#7)
2008-01-19 Jones, Ryan (2008) B-800 1:55.22 US#18 NY#2 Yale Classic IN (#1)
2006-02-28 McManamon, Dan (2006) B-800 1:55.67 US#22 NY#6 Eastern States (#4)
2014-05-30 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:56.46 NY#42 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-21 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-800 1:56.92 NY#54 Eddy Invite (#7)
2007-01-20 Suriano, Zac (2008) B-800 1:57.43 US#66 NY#8 Yale Classic IN (#1)
2012-05-10 Marois, Will (2012) B-800 1:57.57 NY#75 Loucks Games (#19)
2012-05-31 Marois, William (2012) B-800 1:57.60 NY#77 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-05-20 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:57.77 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-05-10 Rowe, Colin (2015) B-800 1:57.82 NY#78 Queensbury Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Hayner, Evan (2014) B-800 1:57.85 NY#85 Eddy Games (#9)
2011-06-18 Marois, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.10 NY#82 NB Nationals (#33)
2015-05-16 Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) B-800 1:58.17 NY#93 Eddy Meet (#7)
2011-05-12 Marois, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.24 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-05-16 Vite, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.28 NY#96 Eddy Meet (#8)
2015-06-21 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-800 1:58.44 NB Outdoor Nationals (#34)
2007-02-27 Suriano, Zac (2008) B-800 1:58.59 Eastern States IN (#8)
2010-05-15 Jacobs, Adam (2010) B-800 1:58.65 Eddy Invite (#10)
2011-05-26 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-800 1:58.80 Section 2 Boys Class A (#2)
2009-05-28 Danaher, Mike (2009) B-800 1:58.90 Section 2 Class A Champs (#2)
2011-06-04 Marois, William (2012) B-800 1:58.90 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-12 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-800 1:59.11 Loucks Games (#31)
2015-06-05 Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) B-800 1:59.23 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-06-04 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-800 1:59.33 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-05-10 Vite, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.35 Queensbury Invitational (#3)
2011-03-01 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-800 1:59.65 NY#27 Eastern States Championship (#17)
2015-01-17 Schmidt, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:00.42 NY#29 Yale HS Track Classic (#8)
2010-01-15 Jacobs, Adam (2010) B-800 2:00.52 NY#50 Yale Invite (#10)
2011-03-01 Marois, Will (2012) B-800 2:02.34 NY#48 Eastern States Championship (#26)
2011-01-22 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:02.40 Yale Classic (#19)
2012-01-21 Hayner, Evan (2014) B-800 2:02.55 NY#38 Yale Classic (#6)
2010-01-15 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:02.80 NY#71 Yale Invite (#20)
2011-01-22 Marois, Will (2012) B-800 2:03.01 Yale Classic (#21)
2013-01-19 Rowe, Colin (2015) B-800 2:03.22 NY#56 Yale Track Classic (#7)
2015-01-17 Vite, Jack (2015) B-800 2:04.98 NY#56 Yale HS Track Classic (#20)
1999-02-27 Cloutier, Rob (1999) B-1000 2:29.89 US#12 NY#5 State Meet (#1)
2015-01-24 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-1000 2:31.09 US#33 NY#14 New Balance Games (#2)
2006-02-18 McManamon, Dan (2006) B-1000 2:32.19 US#20 NY#6 Sec 2 Qual (#1)
2015-01-24 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-1000 2:32.31 US#47 NY#19 New Balance Games (#4)
2014-12-27 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-1000 2:33.60 Boston Holiday Challenge (#1)
2007-02-17 Suriano, Zac (2008) B-1000 2:34.90 US#77 NY#20 NY Sect 2 IN (#1)
2015-02-26 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-1000 2:35.14 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2007-02-10 Suriano, Zac (2008) B-1000 2:35.18 NY Sect 2 A IN (#1)
2015-02-26 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-1000 2:36.11 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-12-27 Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) B-1000 2:36.92 NY#57 Boston Holiday Challenge (#4)
2015-01-10 Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) B-1000 2:38.26 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Rowe, Collin (2015) B-1000 2:38.39 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2010-01-31 Harris, Dan (2010) B-1000 2:38.56 NY#76 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2015-01-24 Vite, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:38.61 NY#89 New Balance Games (#13)
2011-02-27 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-1000 2:38.63 NY#68 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-01-08 Hulbert, Kevin (2010) B-1000 2:38.95 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2014-12-27 Vite, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:39.02 Boston Holiday Challenge (#7)
2012-01-07 Marois, Will (2012) B-1000 2:39.19 Dartmouth Relays (#18)
2015-02-21 Halpern, Mitchell (2016) B-1000 2:39.39 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2014-01-11 Howard, Greg (2014) B-1000 2:40.12 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2011-02-27 Marois, Will (2012) B-1000 2:40.24 NY#94 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-12-19 Vite, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:41.36 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2015-08-02 Schmidt, Tyler (2016) B-1500 4:11.60 NY#6 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Jordan, Danielle University of Connecticut, CT (American Athletic Conference)
Robbins, Olivia Northeastern University, MA (Colonial Athletic Association)

2015
NameSchool
Bleichert, Shawn Northeastern University, MA (Colonial Athletic Association)
Knowles, Sarah Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)
Matson, Nick Manhattan College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Rowe, Collin Northeastern University, MA (Colonial Athletic Association)

2011
NameSchool
Kosa, Samantha SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Burtnick, Alexandra University of Massachusetts Amherst, MA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Pendergast, Tyler SUNY College at Cortland, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)
Klein, Kathleen SUNY at Binghamton, NY (America East Conference)
Charbonneau, Stuart University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)
Simonson, Danika Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)
Hanson, Kelsey SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Liang, Kevin Bentley University, MA (Northeast-10 Conference)
Harris, Dan Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)
Prendergast, Tyler SUNY College at Cortland, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Gregory, Ryan University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Jones, Nick SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Pilinko, Cory United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)
Gaedje, Ryan SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Roach, Phil Quinnipiac University, CT (Northeast Conference)
O'Connor, Jared University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State