Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Alberta Lucas
School Name: Escambia ( PENSACOLA, FL)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 G-100H 14.60 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-23 G-100H 14.80 w(2.2)FSU Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 G-100H 14.87 pre NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-07 G-100H 14.91 FL#32 w(1.7)Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#6)
2012-04-25 G-100H 15.20 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-25 G-100H 15.20 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-07 G-300H 45.19 FL#32 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#3)
2012-04-19 G-300H 45.34 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-23 G-300H 45.65 FSU Relays (#3)
2012-03-10 G-300H 46.30 Washington Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 G-300H 46.85 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-03-30 G-300H 46.88 Panhandle Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 G-100H 14.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-28 G-100H 14.84 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-01 G-100H 15.12 pre NWIPanhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-01 G-100H 15.14 NWIPanhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 G-100H 15.24 NWIVince Whibbs Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 G-300H 47.12 FL#70 pre Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-04-01 G-300H 47.27 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 G-300H 47.50 Andrews Institute Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-27 G-100H 14.99 FL#29 w(0.8)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2010-05-03 G-100H 15.16 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2010-04-09 G-100H 15.21 pre NWIAndrews Invitational (#4)
2010-04-09 G-100H 15.25 NWIAndrews Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 G-300H 47.79 FL#92 Patriot Invite (#3)
2010-03-27 G-300H 47.86 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#3)
2010-03-27 G-300H 47.98 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#3)
2010-04-21 G-300H 47.98 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 G-100H 14.60 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-28 G-100H 14.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-03-23 G-100H 14.80 w(2.2)FSU Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 G-100H 14.84 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-19 G-100H 14.87 pre NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-07 G-100H 14.91 FL#32 w(1.7)Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#6)
2010-06-27 G-100H 14.99 FL#29 w(0.8)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2011-04-01 G-100H 15.12 pre NWIPanhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-01 G-100H 15.14 NWIPanhandle County Championships (#2)
2010-05-03 G-100H 15.16 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-25 G-100H 15.20 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-25 G-100H 15.20 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-09 G-100H 15.21 pre NWIAndrews Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 G-100H 15.24 NWIVince Whibbs Invitational (#2)
2010-04-09 G-100H 15.25 NWIAndrews Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 G-300H 45.19 FL#32 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#3)
2012-04-19 G-300H 45.34 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-23 G-300H 45.65 FSU Relays (#3)
2012-03-10 G-300H 46.30 Washington Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 G-300H 46.85 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-03-30 G-300H 46.88 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2011-04-01 G-300H 47.12 FL#70 pre Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-04-01 G-300H 47.27 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 G-300H 47.50 Andrews Institute Invitational (#2)
2010-03-12 G-300H 47.79 FL#92 Patriot Invite (#3)
2010-03-27 G-300H 47.86 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#3)
2010-03-27 G-300H 47.98 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#3)
2010-04-21 G-300H 47.98 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State