Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lakewood ( ST. PETERSBURG, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.61 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 42.61 FL#67 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 42.90 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.97 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 43.05 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.16 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.16 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.23 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.98 Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.42 FL#50 Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:28.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:28.52 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:35.98 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:24.62 FL#99 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.47 FL#58 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.78 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-19 B-4x100 43.23 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 B-4x100 43.46 pre Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-03-14 B-4x400 3:26.60 FL#60 Redondo Nike Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:20.20 FL#17 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:26.84 Pasadena Games- Day 2 (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:27.77 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#26)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:28.15 Paramount Relays (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.93 Paramount Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 44.14 Pasadena Games (#5)
2012-05-12 B-4x400 3:23.14 FL#35 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#14)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.08 Moore Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:27.46 Arcadia Invitational (#18)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.78 Moore Leauge Finals (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:24.76 FL#67 pre Division 1 Prelims (#12)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.95 Moore League Finals (#5)
2010-04-10 B-DMR 10:42.27 FL#46 Arcadia Open Div (#9)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.47 FL#58 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.61 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 42.61 FL#67 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.78 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 42.90 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 42.97 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 43.05 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.16 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.16 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-03-19 B-4x100 43.23 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.23 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-19 B-4x100 43.46 pre Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.78 Moore Leauge Finals (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.93 Paramount Relays (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.95 Moore League Finals (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.98 Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 44.14 Pasadena Games (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.42 FL#50 Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:20.20 FL#17 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x400 3:23.14 FL#35 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#14)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:24.76 FL#67 pre Division 1 Prelims (#12)
2014-03-14 B-4x400 3:26.60 FL#60 Redondo Nike Invitational (#6)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:26.84 Pasadena Games- Day 2 (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.08 Moore Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:27.46 Arcadia Invitational (#18)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:27.77 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#26)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:28.15 Paramount Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:28.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:28.52 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:35.98 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:24.62 FL#99 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2010-04-10 B-DMR 10:42.27 FL#46 Arcadia Open Div (#9)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State