Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lakewood, FL
City: ST. PETERSBURG
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.64 w(5.2)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-26 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.74 pre w(5.7)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-100 10.80 pre w(5.7)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-23 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.82 FL#35 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-26 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.85 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-09 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.87 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.89 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.89 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.6)FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-13 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.98 pre w(2.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 11.01 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.04 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#9)
2015-02-20 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 11.08 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-100 11.09 pre w(5.7)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#10)
2015-03-21 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.12 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-09 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 11.12 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-09 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.13 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-04 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 11.14 pre w(0.2)Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-13 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.14 pre w(2.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.18 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.19 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-26 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-100 11.25 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-03-21 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-100 11.34 pre w(1.8)Polk County Championships (#12)
2015-04-09 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.08 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-09 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.40 w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.44 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-26 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-03-26 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 22.54 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-04-23 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.61 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-13 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.66 w(0.4)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-02-20 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.70 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-02-20 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 22.74 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-09 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-200 22.76 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-03-13 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.80 pre w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#8)
2015-03-26 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.93 w(-1.6)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-26 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-200 23.07 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#11)
2015-03-21 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 23.09 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#26)
2015-03-26 Choute, Stephenson (2016) B-200 23.18 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#12)
2015-04-23 Taviere, Yannick (2015) B-400 51.23 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-09 Taviere, Yannick (2015) B-400 51.37 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Taviere, Yannick (2015) B-400 51.47 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-09 Taviere, Yannick (2015) B-400 51.71 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) B-800 2:00.86 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-23 Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) B-800 2:00.98 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-13 Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) B-800 2:02.24 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) B-800 2:03.47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-26 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 14.65 pre w(5.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 14.70 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 14.80 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 15.09 FL#54 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 15.19 pre w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-21 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 15.33 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-02-20 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 15.36 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 15.38 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 15.63 pre w(2.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-09 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-110H 15.94 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 38.81 FL#28 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 39.05 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 39.75 pre FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 39.89 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 40.20 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 40.45 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-13 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 40.56 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 40.68 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-02-20 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 41.05 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-300H 41.83 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-02-20 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-LJ 21'8.5" NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-LJ 21'5.5" NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 FL#67 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 FL#74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.32 FL#17 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.42 FL#50 Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.52 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.53 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.98 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.30 FL#95 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.62 FL#99 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.90 FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-26 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.06 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-09 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.18 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-05-01 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.23 w(3)FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.27 w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-07-18 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.27 FL#47 pre w(-0.1)AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.27 pre w(3.6)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-05-01 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.27 pre w(1)FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-07-18 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.30 pre w(0.7)AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.30 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.34 pre w(0.6)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.35 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-04 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.40 pre w(0.6)Florida Relays (#10)
2015-02-20 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-100 12.44 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 12.49 FL#87 w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 12.52 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 12.56 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 12.64 pre w(1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 12.76 w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-26 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 12.76 pre w(3.5)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-04-09 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 12.77 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-13 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 12.84 pre w(0.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Adams, Tysheira (2015) G-100 12.85 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-02-20 Adams, Tysheira (2015) G-100 12.95 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 13.00 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#43)
2015-04-09 Paul, Miriele (2016) G-100 13.13 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-20 Thompson, Shakera (2018) G-100 13.14 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#4)
2015-07-18 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-200 25.28 FL#56 pre w(0.5)AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-200 25.51 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-03-13 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-200 25.56 w(0.5)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-200 25.63 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Morrer, Jamesha (2018) G-200 25.76 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Minton, Frank (2009) B-100 10.60 US#32 FL#5 w(1.9)BAYTAF Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.64 w(5.2)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-03 West, Theodore (2011) B-100 10.69 w(2.5)Florida Relays (#4)
2015-03-26 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.74 pre w(5.7)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2009-05-22 Minton, Frank (2009) B-100 10.76 pre w(1.4)BAYTAF Classic (#1)
2009-05-08 Minton, Frank (2009) B-100 10.76 w(0.6)Florida 3A State (#5)
2013-05-18 Griffin, Shaquill (2013) B-100 10.78 FL#29 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#10)
2010-05-08 West, Theodore (2011) B-100 10.78 FL#19 w(0.6)FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2015-03-26 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-100 10.80 pre w(5.7)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2009-05-30 Minton, Frank (2009) B-100 10.81 w(1.5)Golden South Classic (#3)
2009-05-08 Minton, Frank (2009) B-100 10.81 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#5)
2015-04-23 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.82 FL#35 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-26 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.85 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-09 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.87 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2009-05-30 Minton, Frank (2009) B-100 10.87 pre w(-0.4)Golden South Classic (#4)
2009-04-22 Minton, Frank (2009) B-100 10.88 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.89 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.89 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2010-05-08 West, Theodore (2011) B-100 10.90 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2013-03-16 Valdes, Marquez (2013) B-100 10.92 FL#54 pre w(-0.4)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2015-04-23 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-12 Little, Jevaris (2012) B-100 10.94 pre NWIFHSAA 2A District 10 (#5)
2013-03-16 Valdes, Marquez (2013) B-100 10.96 w(-1.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2009-04-04 Minton, Frank (2009) B-100 10.96 w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#7)
2015-05-01 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.6)FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-22 West, Theodore (2011) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-13 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 10.98 pre w(2.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2012-04-12 Little, Jevaris (2012) B-100 10.99 NWIFHSAA 2A District 10 (#2)
2012-04-12 Griffin, Shaquill (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIFHSAA 2A District 10 (#2)
2014-04-10 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-100 11.00 FL#69 w(-0.1)FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2013-03-19 Valdes, Marquez (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-04-18 Boykins, Deandre (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 11.01 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.04 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#9)
2015-02-20 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 11.08 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-100 11.09 pre w(5.7)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#10)
2015-03-21 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.12 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-09 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 11.12 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-09 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.13 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-04 Ware, Terence (2016) B-100 11.14 pre w(0.2)Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-13 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.14 pre w(2.9)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.18 w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-100 11.19 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-26 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-100 11.25 w(1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-03-21 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-100 11.34 pre w(1.8)Polk County Championships (#12)
1999-05-15 Wells, Wayne (1999) B-200 21.62 FL#5 w(-1)Class 5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Boykins, Deandre (2013) B-200 21.69 FL#27 w(1.1)FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 Boykins, Deandre (2013) B-200 21.76 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Championships (#7)
2009-05-22 Minton, Frank (2009) B-200 21.82 w(2.4)BAYTAF Classic (#2)
2009-05-22 Minton, Frank (2009) B-200 21.89 pre NWIBAYTAF Classic (#1)
2013-04-18 Boykins, Deandre (2013) B-200 21.91 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-16 Valdes, Marquez (2013) B-200 21.97 FL#55 pre w(0.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#8)
2014-04-10 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 22.07 FL#59 w(-1.3)FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-09 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.08 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-22 Minton, Frank (2009) B-200 22.11 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-18 Boykins, Deandre (2013) B-200 22.18 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-04 Griffin, Shaquill (2013) B-200 22.19 NWIPCAC Championships (#3)
2012-04-04 Griffin, Shaquill (2013) B-200 22.21 pre NWIPCAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-22 West, Theodore (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 11 (#4)
2014-04-10 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 22.32 pre w(0.2)FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2010-07-18 West, Theodore (2011) B-200 22.34 FL#57 pre w(-1.6)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#9)
2012-04-04 Griffin, Shaquem (2013) B-200 22.35 pre NWIPCAC Championships (#2)
2011-04-14 Harrison, Xavier B-200 22.36 pre NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-12 Boykins, Deandre (2013) B-200 22.36 pre NWIFL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-02-22 Valdes, Marquez (2013) B-200 22.37 NWIRickards Relays (#3)
2013-02-22 Valdes, Marquez (2013) B-200 22.37 NWISt. Petersburg Championship (#3)
2011-04-14 Harrison, Xavier B-200 22.38 NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2009-04-22 West, Theodore (2011) B-200 22.39 NWIFlorida 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.40 w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-19 Boykins, Deandre (2013) B-200 22.41 pre NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.44 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-26 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#5)
2014-04-02 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 22.50 pre NWIPinellas County Ath Conf (#3)
2015-03-26 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 22.54 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-04-23 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.61 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-13 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.66 w(0.4)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-02-20 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.70 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-02-20 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 22.74 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-09 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-200 22.76 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#5)
2015-03-13 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.80 pre w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#8)
2015-03-26 Ware, Terence (2016) B-200 22.93 w(-1.6)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-26 Adams, Adrian (2016) B-200 23.07 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#11)
2015-03-21 Haye, Jahaven (2018) B-200 23.09 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#26)
2015-03-26 Choute, Stephenson (2016) B-200 23.18 pre w(2.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#12)
2013-02-22 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-400 48.48 Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-02-22 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-400 48.48 FL#15 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2012-07-15 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-400 49.80 FL#79 pre AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#17)
2015-04-23 Taviere, Yannick (2015) B-400 51.23 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-09 Taviere, Yannick (2015) B-400 51.37 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Taviere, Yannick (2015) B-400 51.47 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-09 Taviere, Yannick (2015) B-400 51.71 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2012-04-27 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:57.41 FL#43 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-07-15 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-800 1:57.59 FL#46 AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#6)
2014-03-15 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:58.12 FL#59 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-04-04 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:58.83 PCAC Championships (#2)
2013-03-19 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:58.99 FL#72 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-08 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:59.16 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:59.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:59.44 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-16 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:59.52 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-17 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:59.54 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-07-15 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-800 1:59.57 pre AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#4)
2013-04-18 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:59.59 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-10 Persha, Devontae (2014) B-800 1:59.66 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) B-800 2:00.86 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-23 Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) B-800 2:00.98 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-13 Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) B-800 2:02.24 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) B-800 2:03.47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2013-06-16 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 13.84 US#8 FL#2 w(-1.2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2013-06-16 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 13.97 pre w(-0.9)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2013-04-05 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.06 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.06 w(3.3)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2013-05-18 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.07 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-18 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.13 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.17 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-27 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.18 w(0.5)FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.21 pre w(2.6)FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.21 pre w(0.8)Golden South Classic (#5)
2013-04-05 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.27 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2009-05-08 White, Kelvin (2010) B-110H 14.33 FL#9 w(1)Florida 3A State (#3)
2013-03-16 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.34 w(2.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-03-19 Holmes, Timothy (2013) B-110H 14.38 NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 White, Kelvin (2010) B-110H 14.43 FL#14 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-21 White, Kelvin (2010) B-110H 14.46 NWIFlorida 3A District 10 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Holmes, Timothy University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Funderburk, Kala Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Covington, Nadia Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State