Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Aurora Central Catholic ( AURORA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:31.52 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:31.70 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:44.14 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:49.89 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 B-4x100 44.99 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 B-4x400 3:34.77 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:11.50 IL#73 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:16.83 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:19.18 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:23.19 Matt Wulf Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:27.47 Kane County Championships (#5)
2014-04-05 B-4x800 8:33.48 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:33.43 IL#82 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x800 8:42.10 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 B-4x800 8:45.71 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.29 IL#62 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 B-4x100 43.49 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.08 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.38 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.45 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 44.52 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.18 IL#65 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.40 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.52 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:34.23 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:34.69 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.78 IL#97 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:30.35 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:32.37 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:11.35 IL#77 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:21.33 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-08 B-4x800 8:36.74 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.20 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.87 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 44.10 Plano Quad (#1)
2012-04-24 B-4x100 44.10 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 44.20 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.40 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 44.57 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 44.63 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 44.68 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.65 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.80 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.85 Kane County Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.23 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.96 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.00 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x200 1:33.10 Plano Quad (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.40 Oswego Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:27.97 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:28.94 Kane County Meet (#6)
2012-04-13 B-4x400 3:32.01 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:32.09 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x400 3:33.46 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:34.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.33 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 7:58.89 IL#48 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:59.44 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:00.36 Kane County Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:10.48 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x800 8:13.18 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:23.10 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:36.42 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-24 B-4x800 8:37.90 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:34.61 IL#36 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:33.70 IL#52 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#12)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:37.25 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:43.10 PNTrack.com Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:44.36 Aurora City Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:08.03 US#98 IL#12 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:16.15 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2012-03-02 B-4x800 8:38.18 Aurora City Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.87 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.90 Beacon News Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.97 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.05 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:33.06 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:33.80 Beacon News Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:29.49 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:31.28 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#24)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:33.80 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:34.74 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:09.32 IL#59 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:15.61 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:17.51 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#14)
2011-05-11 B-4x800 8:26.01 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:36.00 Beacon News Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:36.48 IL#91 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
2011-03-12 B-4x200 1:37.90 Plainfield North Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:30.10 IL#60 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#12)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:44.21 Aurora All-City Meet (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.12 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 44.24 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.87 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.97 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.61 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2010-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.90 Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.68 Yorkville Invite (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.73 Rockford Christian Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.41 Kane County Invite (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.13 IL#96 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:28.81 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-04-20 B-4x400 3:29.80 Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite (#1)
2010-04-13 B-4x400 3:30.10 Aurora Central Catholic Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x400 3:30.85 Yorkville Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:31.45 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:12.74 IL#87 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#5)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:13.26 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-04-20 B-4x800 8:14.00 Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:15.97 Kane County Invite (#5)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 8:19.43 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#12)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:21.16 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2010-04-13 B-4x800 8:23.80 Aurora Central Catholic Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x800 8:25.77 Yorkville Invite (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x800 8:31.20 Rockford Christian Invite (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.29 IL#62 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 B-4x100 43.49 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.87 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.08 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 44.10 Plano Quad (#1)
2012-04-24 B-4x100 44.10 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.12 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 44.20 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 44.24 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.38 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.40 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.45 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 44.52 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 44.57 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 44.63 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 44.68 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.87 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.90 Beacon News Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 44.99 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.18 IL#65 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.65 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.80 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.85 Kane County Meet (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.87 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.97 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.97 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.23 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.40 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.52 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.61 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2010-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.90 Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.96 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.00 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.05 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:33.06 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-03 B-4x200 1:33.10 Plano Quad (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.68 Yorkville Invite (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.73 Rockford Christian Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:33.80 Beacon News Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:34.23 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.40 Oswego Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.41 Kane County Invite (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:34.61 IL#36 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:34.69 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:36.48 IL#91 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.20 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 B-4x200 1:37.90 Plainfield North Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:27.97 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:28.13 IL#96 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.78 IL#97 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:28.81 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:28.94 Kane County Meet (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:29.49 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2010-04-20 B-4x400 3:29.80 Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite (#1)
2010-04-13 B-4x400 3:30.10 Aurora Central Catholic Invite (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:30.35 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#3)
2010-04-16 B-4x400 3:30.85 Yorkville Invite (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:31.28 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#24)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:31.45 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:31.52 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x400 3:32.01 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:32.09 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:32.37 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2012-04-21 B-4x400 3:33.46 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:33.70 IL#52 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#12)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:33.80 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:34.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.33 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:34.74 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2014-05-14 B-4x400 3:34.77 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:37.25 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:43.10 PNTrack.com Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:44.14 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:44.36 Aurora City Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 7:58.89 IL#48 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:59.44 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:00.36 Kane County Meet (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:08.03 US#98 IL#12 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:09.32 IL#59 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:10.48 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:11.35 IL#77 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:11.50 IL#73 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:12.74 IL#87 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#5)
2012-04-13 B-4x800 8:13.18 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:13.26 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-04-20 B-4x800 8:14.00 Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:15.61 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:15.97 Kane County Invite (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:16.15 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:16.83 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:17.51 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#14)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:19.18 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 8:19.43 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#12)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:21.16 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:21.33 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:23.10 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:23.19 Matt Wulf Invitational (#3)
2010-04-13 B-4x800 8:23.80 Aurora Central Catholic Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x800 8:25.77 Yorkville Invite (#1)
2011-05-11 B-4x800 8:26.01 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:27.47 Kane County Championships (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:30.10 IL#60 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#12)
2010-04-24 B-4x800 8:31.20 Rockford Christian Invite (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:31.70 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:33.43 IL#82 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x800 8:33.48 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:36.00 Beacon News Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:36.42 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#2)
2013-05-08 B-4x800 8:36.74 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2012-04-24 B-4x800 8:37.90 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x800 8:38.18 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x800 8:42.10 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:44.21 Aurora All-City Meet (#2)
2014-03-02 B-4x800 8:45.71 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:49.89 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State