Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Miami Carol City ( OPA LOCKA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.15 FL#26 pre FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-14 G-4x100 48.28 pre FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 48.30 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.35 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 48.40 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.42 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-14 G-4x100 48.71 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 48.91 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 48.98 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.99 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-12 G-4x100 49.20 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 49.21 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.52 pre Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.53 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 49.66 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.93 Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 50.78 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:49.90 US#65 FL#8 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:56.37 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 3:56.53 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 4:00.86 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 4:01.30 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-14 G-4x400 4:01.79 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:04.05 Bob Hayes Classic (#9)
2015-03-12 G-4x400 4:04.06 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:08.75 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x800 9:42.11 FL#27 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 9:44.53 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 G-4x800 9:53.07 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x800 9:55.79 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x800 10:00.23 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 10:03.82 Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-03-17 G-4x800 10:09.08 GMAC Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 G-4x100 48.73 FL#33 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2014-02-22 G-4x100 48.94 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 48.98 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.09 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-08 G-4x100 49.14 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 G-4x100 49.14 pre Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 49.17 Miramar Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 49.29 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.58 pre FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.83 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2014-03-18 G-4x100 49.85 GMAC North Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.96 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-23 G-4x400 3:52.66 FL#8 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 G-4x400 3:53.19 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-02-22 G-4x400 3:57.17 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2014-03-21 G-4x400 3:57.62 GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 3:57.75 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 3:58.33 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 3:59.50 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-03-18 G-4x400 4:00.01 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-03 G-4x800 9:32.47 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 G-4x100 49.22 FL#58 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 49.42 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2013-02-22 G-4x100 49.67 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 49.72 Varela Viper Track and Field Classic (#2)
2013-03-09 G-4x100 49.73 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2013-03-02 G-4x100 49.97 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2013-04-24 G-4x400 3:58.83 FL#26 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2013-05-03 G-4x400 4:03.47 FL 3A State Champs (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 G-4x100 48.98 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 48.98 FL#43 City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-04-17 G-4x100 49.43 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2012-04-24 G-4x100 49.71 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2012-04-24 G-4x100 49.76 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 G-4x100 49.01 FL#36 pre FL 4A State (#10)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 49.37 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#2)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.47 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.50 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 49.54 pre Miramar Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.56 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 49.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 49.94 Florida Relays (#16)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:46.06 FL#17 Florida Relays (#13)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:04.02 FL#41 Miramar Invitational (#5)
2011-04-21 G-4x400 4:04.84 FL 4A District 13 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.80 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.91 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.17 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.31 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-20 G-4x100 48.91 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-12 G-4x400 3:54.95 US#85 FL#7 State 4A (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.80 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.91 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.15 FL#26 pre FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.17 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 G-4x100 48.28 pre FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 48.30 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.31 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.35 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 48.40 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.42 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-14 G-4x100 48.71 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 48.73 FL#33 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-20 G-4x100 48.91 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 48.91 GMAC Championships (#4)
2014-02-22 G-4x100 48.94 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 48.98 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 48.98 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 48.98 FL#43 City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 48.98 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.99 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 49.01 FL#36 pre FL 4A State (#10)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.09 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-08 G-4x100 49.14 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 G-4x100 49.14 pre Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 49.17 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 G-4x100 49.20 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 49.21 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 49.22 FL#58 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 49.29 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 49.37 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#2)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 49.42 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2012-04-17 G-4x100 49.43 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.47 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.50 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.52 pre Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.53 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 49.54 pre Miramar Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.56 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.58 pre FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 49.66 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2013-02-22 G-4x100 49.67 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-04-24 G-4x100 49.71 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 49.72 Varela Viper Track and Field Classic (#2)
2013-03-09 G-4x100 49.73 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#5)
2012-04-24 G-4x100 49.76 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.83 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2014-03-18 G-4x100 49.85 GMAC North Qualifier (#5)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 49.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.93 Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 49.94 Florida Relays (#16)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.96 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-02 G-4x100 49.97 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 50.78 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:46.06 FL#17 Florida Relays (#13)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:49.90 US#65 FL#8 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-23 G-4x400 3:52.66 FL#8 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 G-4x400 3:53.19 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2001-05-12 G-4x400 3:54.95 US#85 FL#7 State 4A (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:56.37 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 3:56.53 GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-02-22 G-4x400 3:57.17 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2014-03-21 G-4x400 3:57.62 GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 3:57.75 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 3:58.33 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2013-04-24 G-4x400 3:58.83 FL#26 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 3:59.50 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-03-18 G-4x400 4:00.01 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 4:00.86 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 4:01.30 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-14 G-4x400 4:01.79 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2013-05-03 G-4x400 4:03.47 FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:04.02 FL#41 Miramar Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:04.05 Bob Hayes Classic (#9)
2015-03-12 G-4x400 4:04.06 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-21 G-4x400 4:04.84 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:08.75 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 G-4x800 9:32.47 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x800 9:42.11 FL#27 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 9:44.53 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 G-4x800 9:53.07 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x800 9:55.79 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x800 10:00.23 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 10:03.82 Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-03-17 G-4x800 10:09.08 GMAC Championships (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State