Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Miami Carol City, FL
City: OPA LOCKA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(0.9)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-04-14 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-100 11.17 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-02-21 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-100 11.19 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-04-14 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-100 11.24 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#10)
2015-04-14 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-100 11.28 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-02-28 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-100 11.38 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-04-14 Ellington, Ronneldon (2015) B-100 11.39 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#12)
2015-03-17 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-100 11.40 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#12)
2015-02-28 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-200 22.46 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2015-04-14 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-200 22.71 pre w(0.8)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-14 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-200 22.77 pre w(1.2)FL 3A District 16 (#9)
2015-04-14 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-200 22.88 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-14 Wilder, De'Andre (2017) B-200 22.90 pre w(0.4)FL 3A District 16 (#11)
2015-02-28 Wilder, De'Andre (2017) B-200 23.35 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#33)
2015-04-04 Wilder, De'Andre (2017) B-200 23.37 pre w(0.6)Dade County Youth Fair (#7)
2015-05-02 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 47.89 US#95 FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 48.13 pre FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-14 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 48.56 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 48.84 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 49.15 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 49.67 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-21 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 49.70 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-07-12 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-400 50.57 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-21 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 50.98 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-04-14 Mclean, Mark-Anthony (2016) B-400 51.86 pre FL 3A District 16 (#11)
2015-02-21 Roberts, Keelen (2016) B-110H 15.31 FL#76 pre w(0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#9)
2015-04-14 Roberts, Keelen (2016) B-110H 15.77 pre w(0.8)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-05-02 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 37.76 US#72 FL#7 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 38.13 pre FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-17 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 38.16 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 38.22 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-14 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 38.37 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-23 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 38.49 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 38.52 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 39.19 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-04-14 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 39.45 pre FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-17 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 39.77 pre GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 40.41 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 40.43 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-03-12 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 40.74 GMAC North Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-28 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 40.98 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-04-23 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-300H 41.06 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 Roberts, Keelen (2016) B-300H 42.16 pre Louie Bing Classic (#15)
2015-08-02 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-400H 53.65 US#39 FL#2 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-07-12 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-400H 54.47 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-400H 54.54 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-08-02 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-400H 54.67 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-07-12 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-400H 54.71 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Smith, Montray (2016) B-HJ 6'6" FL#12 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-17 Smith, Montray (2016) B-HJ 6'4" GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Smith, Montray (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 Wright, Tevon (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-14 Smith, Montray (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-28 Wright, Tevon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Wright, Tevon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-17 Wright, Tevon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-02-21 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWILouie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 Fenton, Rashad (2015) B-LJ 20'6" NWILouie Bing Classic (#9)
2015-04-14 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-SP 50'0.5" FL#39 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-SP 49'3.5" GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-12 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-SP 48'8" GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-23 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-SP 48'1" FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-04 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-SP 46'10" Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-17 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-DT 144'4" FL#52 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-14 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-DT 139'10" FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-23 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-DT 138'4" FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-17 Reed, Elliot (2016) B-DT 136'2" FL#98 GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-12 Stafford, Deandre (2016) B-DT 135'2" GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-14 Hallman, Tariq (2016) B-DT 126'10" FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 FL#34 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 pre GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.12 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.14 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 FL#41 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.66 pre Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.43 FL#19 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.99 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.18 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.80 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.03 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.56 Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.61 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#14)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.68 FL#20 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.41 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.09 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.06 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.55 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.90 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.77 FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-04 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.16 FL#34 w(0.8)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-14 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.36 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-14 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.39 w(0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-17 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.44 w(-1.7)GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.56 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-03-17 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.57 pre w(-1.6)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.57 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-04-04 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.63 pre w(-1)Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-12 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.69 w(-1.9)GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-100 12.70 pre w(-0.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#20)
2015-04-14 Addison, Rheminette (2017) G-100 12.86 pre w(1.1)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-14 Taylor, Breona (2017) G-100 13.02 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#10)
2015-04-14 Addison, Rheminette (2017) G-100 13.06 w(0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-14 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 25.11 FL#44 pre w(0.4)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-04 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 25.56 w(2.2)Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-17 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 25.66 pre w(-1.7)GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-03-12 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-200 25.76 w(-3.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-12 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 25.79 w(0)GMAC North Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 25.86 pre w(0.4)Bob Hayes Classic (#21)
2015-04-04 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 26.01 pre w(1.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-17 Williams, Kendia (2015) G-200 26.16 pre w(-2.7)GMAC Championships (#9)
2015-03-17 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 26.20 w(-1.9)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-03-07 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 26.67 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#26)
2015-04-14 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 26.75 w(-0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-02-28 Burns, Sarah (2016) G-200 26.97 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#23)
2015-04-14 Gibson, Terneka (2016) G-400 56.80 FL#32 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-05-02 Gibson, Terneka (2016) G-400 57.03 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-06 Jones, Terry (2006) B-100 10.59 w(2.1)FL State 4A (#4)
2014-03-29 Rolle Iv, Edward (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(0.9)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-04-14 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-100 11.17 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-02-21 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-100 11.19 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-04-14 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-100 11.24 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#10)
2015-04-14 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-100 11.28 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-02-28 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-100 11.38 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-04-14 Ellington, Ronneldon (2015) B-100 11.39 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#12)
2015-03-17 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-100 11.40 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#12)
2009-04-16 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-200 21.35 US#35 FL#4 w(0.4)GMAC Championships (#1)
2009-05-09 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-200 21.64 w(2.4)Florida 4A State (#5)
2009-05-09 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-200 21.83 pre w(3.9)Florida 4A State (#6)
2009-04-16 Brooks, Cariel (2009) B-200 21.89 FL#25 w(0.4)GMAC Championships (#5)
2009-03-07 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-200 22.09 NWIPort St Lucie Invitational (#1)
2010-01-10 Jones, Leatis (2011) B-200 22.13 pre w(2.5)GMAC Championships (#7)
2012-03-24 Paul, Juan (2012) B-200 22.16 pre NWIGMAC Championship (#1)
2012-03-24 Paul, Juan (2012) B-200 22.24 NWIGMAC Championship (#2)
2009-04-22 Brooks, Cariel (2009) B-200 22.27 pre w(1)Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2010-03-27 Jones, Leatis (2011) B-200 22.28 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#7)
2009-03-07 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-200 22.30 pre NWIPort St Lucie Invitational (#1)
2009-04-22 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-200 22.33 w(-1.1)Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2013-04-19 Robinson, Teandre (2014) B-200 22.35 FL#94 w(-1.6)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2009-03-21 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-200 22.38 pre w(-2.8)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-200 22.38 NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-200 22.46 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2012-05-26 Paul, Juan (2012) B-200 22.46 FL#74 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#14)
2015-04-14 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-200 22.71 pre w(0.8)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-14 Rolle, Edward (2015) B-200 22.77 pre w(1.2)FL 3A District 16 (#9)
2015-04-14 Carty, Javonte (2017) B-200 22.88 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-14 Wilder, De'Andre (2017) B-200 22.90 pre w(0.4)FL 3A District 16 (#11)
2015-02-28 Wilder, De'Andre (2017) B-200 23.35 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#33)
2015-04-04 Wilder, De'Andre (2017) B-200 23.37 pre w(0.6)Dade County Youth Fair (#7)
2012-05-04 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 46.80 US#10 FL#3 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-05-26 Paul, Juan (2012) B-400 46.87 US#12 FL#4 Golden South Classic (#2)
2001-05-12 Sharpe, Glenn (2002) B-400 47.26 US#23 FL#4 State 4A (#3)
2012-08-04 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 47.36 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#3)
2012-06-15 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 47.65 pre US Junior Nationals (#9)
2012-05-26 Paul, Juan (2012) B-400 47.70 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2001-04-20 Sharpe, Glenn (2002) B-400 47.73 GMAC finals (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 47.89 US#95 FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-24 Paul, Juan (2012) B-400 47.91 GMAC Championship (#1)
2012-04-24 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 47.93 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-31 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 48.01 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 48.01 City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2001-03-17 Sharpe, Glenn (2002) B-400 48.05 Bob Hayes Inv (#1)
2001-03-09 Sharpe, Glenn (2002) B-400 48.08 Miami-Dade (#1)
2012-05-04 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 48.09 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 48.13 pre FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-17 Paul, Juan (2012) B-400 48.15 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2008-05-03 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-400 48.15 US#100 FL#10 FL State 4A OUT (#3)
2012-03-24 Paul, Juan (2012) B-400 48.28 pre GMAC Championship (#1)
2012-04-17 Paul, Juan (2012) B-400 48.45 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-14 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 48.56 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2009-04-16 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-400 48.67 FL#15 GMAC Championships (#2)
2012-03-21 Paul, Juan (2012) B-400 48.76 GMAC North Qualifying Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 48.84 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-31 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 48.88 pre Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 48.88 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-400 49.00 Florida 4A State (#5)
2009-03-21 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-400 49.04 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2009-05-09 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-400 49.07 pre Florida 4A State (#5)
2013-04-24 Thomas, Simeon (2013) B-400 49.11 FL#46 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 49.15 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-02-25 Carter, Irwin (2011) B-400 49.32 FL#52 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-05-07 Carter, Irwin (2011) B-400 49.32 pre FL 4A State (#8)
2011-04-28 Carter, Irwin (2011) B-400 49.34 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-28 Jones, Leatis (2011) B-400 49.37 FL#37 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2011-04-28 Carter, Irwin (2011) B-400 49.40 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2011-04-09 Carter, Irwin (2011) B-400 49.43 Miramar Invitational (#4)
2009-04-22 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-400 49.45 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2010-04-20 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 49.48 FL#43 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2013-04-24 Thomas, Simeon (2013) B-400 49.50 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-22 Williams, Akeem (2009) B-400 49.56 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2013-05-03 Thomas, Simeon (2013) B-400 49.58 pre FL 3A State Champs (#5)
2010-04-28 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 49.58 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-14 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 49.67 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-02 Thomas, Simeon (2013) B-400 49.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 49.70 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2009-04-16 Solcum, Teandric (2010) B-400 49.71 FL#49 GMAC Championships (#3)
2010-04-28 Jones, Leatis (2011) B-400 49.72 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2013-08-03 Lewis, Kenneth (2014) B-400 49.76 FL#78 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#28)
2011-02-25 Carter, Irwin (2011) B-400 49.80 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-04-09 Carter, Irwin (2011) B-400 49.81 pre Miramar Invitational (#2)
2010-04-28 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-400 49.82 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2011-03-26 Carter, Irwin (2011) B-400 49.90 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#5)
2010-04-20 Jones, Leatis (2011) B-400 49.91 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#3)
2013-04-19 Thomas, Simeon (2013) B-400 49.95 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-07-12 Graden, Lannoris (2015) B-400 50.57 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-21 Smith, Montray (2016) B-400 50.98 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-04-14 Mclean, Mark-Anthony (2016) B-400 51.86 pre FL 3A District 16 (#11)
2011-05-07 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-800 1:55.19 FL#21 FL 4A State (#6)
2011-03-26 Paul, Juan (2012) B-800 1:55.36 FL#22 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:55.56 FL#18 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:55.56 City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-800 1:55.94 FL#22 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-800 1:56.38 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-800 1:56.68 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-24 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:56.73 FL#27 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-02 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-800 1:57.68 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-05-03 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:57.92 FL 3A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-19 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:58.36 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-02-25 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-800 1:58.50 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:58.60 pre Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:58.60 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:58.61 GMAC Championships (#2)
2012-04-24 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.17 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-04-28 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.32 FL#88 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2010-03-27 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-800 1:59.58 FL#83 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Smith, Marcus (2013) B-800 1:59.74 Miramar Invitational (#7)
2011-03-05 Green, Juan Paul (2012) B-800 1:59.90 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.22 US#62 FL#12 w(0.7)FL 4A State (#5)
2011-05-07 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.27 pre w(-0.6)FL 4A State (#4)
2011-04-09 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.29 w(0.8)Miramar Invitational (#4)
2011-04-21 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.30 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-03-19 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.37 NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.48 pre w(-0.6)Miramar Invitational (#3)
2011-04-28 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.51 w(-2.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-28 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.57 pre w(-3)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-21 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.74 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-16 Graham, Patrick (2010) B-110H 14.81 FL#26 w(-1.1)GMAC Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.85 w(-3.7)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#2)
2011-03-26 Butler, Darrell (2011) B-110H 14.88 pre w(-1.4)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#2)
2009-04-22 Graham, Patrick (2010) B-110H 14.95 w(1.8)Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-02-21 Roberts, Keelen (2016) B-110H 15.31 FL#76 pre w(0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Green, Juan Paul University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Butler, Darrell University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State