Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.46 IL#85 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.73 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:33.44 IL#42 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:41.86 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:24.82 IL#52 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:34.72 IL#42 York Boys Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.56 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#6)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.28 IL#90 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:30.86 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.90 McCornack Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.60 Lyons Township Relays (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.72 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.84 Kane County Boys Championships (#8)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.72 IL#47 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#19)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.84 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.61 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.80 Lyons Township Relays (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:21.80 IL#29 Lyons Township Relays (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.21 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#21)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:23.52 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:24.14 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:29.63 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.50 McCornack Co-Ed Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.12 IL#50 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#12)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:28.87 IL#12 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.54 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#8)
2011-03-07 B-4x800 8:21.59 IL#36 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#13)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.10 Lyons Township Relays (#8)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:01.08 IL#41 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:04.00 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-04-17 B-4x800 8:13.26 John Bell Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:14.36 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:27.46 Kane County Invite (#8)
2010-04-23 B-DMR 10:36.20 IL#2 Lyons Township Relays (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.46 IL#85 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.90 McCornack Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.56 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.60 Lyons Township Relays (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.72 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.84 Kane County Boys Championships (#8)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.72 IL#47 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#19)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.84 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.61 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.80 Lyons Township Relays (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.28 IL#90 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.73 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.12 IL#50 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#12)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:21.80 IL#29 Lyons Township Relays (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.21 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#21)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:23.52 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:24.14 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2011-03-16 B-4x400 3:28.87 IL#12 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.10 Lyons Township Relays (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:29.63 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.54 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#8)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:30.86 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.50 McCornack Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:33.44 IL#42 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:34.72 IL#42 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:41.86 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:01.08 IL#41 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:04.00 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-04-17 B-4x800 8:13.26 John Bell Invite (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:14.36 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2011-03-07 B-4x800 8:21.59 IL#36 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#13)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:24.82 IL#52 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:27.46 Kane County Invite (#8)
2010-04-23 B-DMR 10:36.20 IL#2 Lyons Township Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State