Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
    Athlete Name: Mike Lederhouse
School Name: Glenbard West ( GLEN ELLYN, IL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Georgetown University, DC

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 B-800 1:59.00 Haake Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:12.31 US#82 IL#9 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:12.65 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:13.56 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:13.83 DuPage County Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:15.36 IL Boys State Finals (#6)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:23.51 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:27.10 Glenbard South Open (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-08 B-800 2:01.30 IL#52 WWS Boys Quad (#1)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:20.46 US#62 IL#15 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#7)
2012-02-25 B-1600 4:21.20 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2012-03-16 B-1600 4:30.17 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-02-16 B-1600 4:30.30 Glenbard W / Addison Tr Boys Dual (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 16:18.00 IL#91 39th Annual Sean Earl Loyola Lakefront Invitational (#18)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:09.80 West Suburban-Silver (#3)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:31.70 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#17)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:46.60 IL 3A Fenwick Regional (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:15.02 IL#11 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:15.17 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2011-05-14 B-1600 4:16.78 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:17.89 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:19.52 IL 3A York Sectional (#2)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:20.40 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:23.53 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:23.75 A Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:21.01 IL#23 IL 3A York Sectional (#3)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:27.54 A Red Grange Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-11 B-1600 4:30.30 IL#44 Glenbard East Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-02-17 B-1600 4:40.30 Glnbd W - AT Dual (#1)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:24.12 US#49 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2011-03-18 B-3200 9:33.83 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#6)
2011-02-26 B-3200 9:41.00 Batavia Boys Open (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#86)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:21.68 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:25.26 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#23)
2010-10-16 B-3m_XC 15:37.90 West Suburban-Silver Division (#14)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:42.14 IL 3A Naperville North Regional (#6)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:23.52 IL#53 West Suburban Silver Conference (#5)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:26.11 Red Grange Invite (#5)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:28.73 DuPage County Invite (#2)
2010-05-21 B-3200 9:27.06 IL#37 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:32.54 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#19)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:34.56 Jim Arnold Invite (#3)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:47.30 Haake Invite (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 B-800 1:59.00 Haake Invitational (#2)
2012-03-08 B-800 2:01.30 IL#52 WWS Boys Quad (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:12.31 US#82 IL#9 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:12.65 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:13.56 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:13.83 DuPage County Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:15.02 IL#11 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:15.17 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:15.36 IL Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-05-14 B-1600 4:16.78 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 B-1600 4:17.89 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:19.52 IL 3A York Sectional (#2)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:20.40 Jim Arnold Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:20.46 US#62 IL#15 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#7)
2012-02-25 B-1600 4:21.20 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:23.51 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:23.52 IL#53 West Suburban Silver Conference (#5)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:23.53 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:23.75 A Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 B-1600 4:26.11 Red Grange Invite (#5)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:27.10 Glenbard South Open (#4)
2010-05-07 B-1600 4:28.73 DuPage County Invite (#2)
2012-03-16 B-1600 4:30.17 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-02-16 B-1600 4:30.30 Glenbard W / Addison Tr Boys Dual (#1)
2011-03-11 B-1600 4:30.30 IL#44 Glenbard East Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-02-17 B-1600 4:40.30 Glnbd W - AT Dual (#1)
2011-05-20 B-3200 9:21.01 IL#23 IL 3A York Sectional (#3)
2011-03-26 B-3200 9:24.12 US#49 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2010-05-21 B-3200 9:27.06 IL#37 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2011-04-21 B-3200 9:27.54 A Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 B-3200 9:32.54 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#19)
2011-03-18 B-3200 9:33.83 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#6)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:34.56 Jim Arnold Invite (#3)
2011-02-26 B-3200 9:41.00 Batavia Boys Open (#1)
2010-04-17 B-3200 9:47.30 Haake Invite (#1)
2011-10-01 B-5k_XC 16:18.00 IL#91 39th Annual Sean Earl Loyola Lakefront Invitational (#18)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:09.80 West Suburban-Silver (#3)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#86)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:21.68 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:25.26 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#23)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:31.70 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#17)
2010-10-16 B-3m_XC 15:37.90 West Suburban-Silver Division (#14)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:42.14 IL 3A Naperville North Regional (#6)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:46.60 IL 3A Fenwick Regional (#12)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State