Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Glenbard West, IL
City: GLEN ELLYN
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 IL#31 Locktoberfest Invitational (#3)
2015-10-07 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.30 IL#77 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.60 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#8)
2015-09-05 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.30 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Peterson, Simon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#76)
2015-10-07 Lombardo, Nick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.90 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#27)
2015-10-07 Peterson, Simon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.20 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#32)
2015-10-24 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.66 IL 3A York Regional (#4)
2015-09-12 Benes, Cameron (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#106)
2015-10-31 Benes, Cameron (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.30 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#36)
2015-09-19 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.30 Eddington Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Peterson, Simon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.40 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#37)
2015-10-07 Benes, Cameron (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.40 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-11-15 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-5k_XC 17:38.80 IL#3 NXN Midwest Regional (#6)
2015-12-05 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-5k_XC 17:50.90 NXN Championships (#30)
2015-11-15 Rogers, Grace (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.50 IL#42 NXN Midwest Regional (#88)
2015-11-15 Hohe, Katie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:08.50 IL#44 NXN Midwest Regional (#93)
2015-11-15 Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.80 IL#70 NXN Midwest Regional (#130)
2015-11-07 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:16.00 IL#4 IL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-12 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:28.40 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#1)
2015-10-07 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:29.90 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:34.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:40.10 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:43.80 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-11-07 Rogers, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 17:34.00 IL#58 IL 3A State Meet (#37)
2015-09-19 Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:39.40 IL#80 Richard Spring Invitational (#11)
2015-10-24 Payne, Lindsey (2018) G-3m_XC 17:43.03 IL 3A York Regional (#1)
2015-11-07 Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:45.00 IL 3A State Meet (#57)
2015-10-03 Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:45.80 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-09-12 Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:48.00 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#7)
2015-10-07 Rogers, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 17:48.60 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#18)
2015-10-03 Rogers, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 17:49.10 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-11-07 Hohe, Katie (2019) G-3m_XC 17:51.00 IL 3A State Meet (#68)
2015-10-07 Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:02.00 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#24)
2015-10-03 Hohe, Katie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:05.10 Flt 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-09-19 Nabholz, Jamie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:09.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#26)
2015-09-19 Rogers, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:10.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#27)
2015-10-07 Shaver, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:11.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#31)
2015-10-07 Hohe, Katie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:12.50 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#32)
2015-11-07 Nabholz, Jamie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.00 IL 3A State Meet (#103)
2015-09-12 Rogers, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:13.70 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#10)
2015-09-19 Shaver, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:14.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#31)
2015-10-03 Nabholz, Jamie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Kenwood, Claire (2018) G-3m_XC 18:20.00 IL 3A State Meet (#115)
2015-09-12 Shaver, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:21.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#12)
2015-11-07 Shaver, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:22.00 IL 3A State Meet (#122)
2015-10-03 Shaver, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.70 Flt 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#3)
2015-09-12 Nabholz, Jamie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.50 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#13)
2015-09-19 Hohe, Katie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:27.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#42)
2015-09-05 Rogers, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.90 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#13)
2015-09-05 Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.80 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#15)
2015-10-07 Nabholz, Jamie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.90 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#44)
2015-10-03 Kenwood, Claire (2018) G-3m_XC 18:35.10 Flt 7 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-09-05 Shaver, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:36.50 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#22)
2015-10-07 Kenwood, Claire (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#46)
2015-10-03 Connolly, Chloe (2019) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 F/S Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-10-07 Dorsey, Kate (2016) G-3m_XC 18:42.30 JV Naperville Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Rogers, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 IL 3A York Regional (#3)
2015-09-19 Kenwood, Claire (2018) G-3m_XC 18:45.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#69)
2015-09-05 Nabholz, Jamie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:47.90 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#24)
2015-09-19 Tammaru, Marika (2018) G-3m_XC 18:49.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#76)
2015-10-03 Tammaru, Marika (2018) G-3m_XC 18:51.80 F/S Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#3)
2015-09-12 Tammaru, Marika (2018) G-3m_XC 18:57.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#27)
2015-09-12 Hohe, Katie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:57.90 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#28)
2015-09-19 Dorsey, Kate (2016) G-3m_XC 19:00.70 Richard Spring Invitational (#91)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-02 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.11 w(3.1)Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.13 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-100 11.16 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.21 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.28 IL#71 pre w(0.2)Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-100 11.29 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-100 11.35 w(3.1)Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-05-16 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Krava, Jake B-100 11.38 C NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-100 11.39 IL#97 pre w(1.3)Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-05-22 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.69 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.70 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.75 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.87 w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.90 IL#75 pre w(1.3)Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-05-22 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.99 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 Gibson, Will (2016) B-200 23.06 C NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-200 23.28 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Lindstrom, Andrew (2015) B-200 23.32 B NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Divinere, Vince (2017) B-400 52.22 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Hecht, Ben (2015) B-800 1:56.01 IL#36 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Buechner, Chris (2015) B-800 1:57.76 IL#85 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) B-800 1:58.62 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Buechner, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.82 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Hecht, Ben (2015) B-800 2:01.44 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Benes, Cameron (2018) B-800 2:02.08 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-24 Crail, Nathan (2015) B-800 2:04.34 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:26.09 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Buechner, Chris (2015) B-1600 4:26.19 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:27.55 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Buechner, Chris (2015) B-1600 4:28.68 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Hecht, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:30.00 Haake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:31.07 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Buechner, Chris (2015) B-1600 4:31.38 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:32.37 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:35.28 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Crail, Nathan (2015) B-1600 4:35.98 C Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:38.20 Haake Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Peterson, Simon (2016) B-1600 4:39.52 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-05-16 Peterson, Simon (2016) B-1600 4:40.20 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Fiegl, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:43.40 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-22 Christian, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:35.09 IL#82 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:35.34 IL#84 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:39.80 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) B-3200 9:42.96 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Buechner, Chris (2015) B-3200 9:43.60 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:44.82 Jim Arnold Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) B-3200 9:45.10 Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Neumann, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:46.21 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#33)
2015-04-11 Christian, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:51.10 A Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Christian, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:51.70 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 Christian, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:52.05 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Christian, Paul (2015) B-3200 9:57.33 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#41)
2015-04-11 Yaeger, Kalen B-3200 10:08.54 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Peterson, Simon (2016) B-3200 10:13.33 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Divinere, Vince (2017) B-300H 40.65 IL#96 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-16 Divinere, Vince (2017) B-300H 40.79 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Markunas, Nick (2015) B-HJ 6'0" WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-18 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-55 6.56 IL#24 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2011-03-26 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-55 6.59 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#10)
2011-03-18 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-55 6.60 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2011-03-26 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-55 6.60 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#9)
2014-03-13 Selman, Paul (2014) B-55 6.70 IL#59 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-55 6.70 IL#54 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-55 6.70 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2010-03-19 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-55 6.71 IL#83 pre West Suburban Silver- Boys (#4)
2012-03-16 Odom, Justice (2012) B-55 6.72 IL#84 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2010-03-19 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-55 6.72 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#5)
2015-03-12 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-55 6.73 WWS Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-03-16 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-55 6.73 IL#92 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-03-21 Selman, Paul (2014) B-55 6.74 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2015-03-12 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-55 6.74 IL#78 WWS Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-03-21 Selman, Paul (2014) B-55 6.74 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2011-03-18 Odom, Justice (2012) B-55 6.74 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2013-03-15 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-55 6.77 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-16 Odom, Justice (2012) B-55 6.77 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-15 Selman, Paul (2014) B-55 6.78 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-15 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-55 6.81 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2010-03-19 Johnson, Kendall B-55 6.83 pre West Suburban Silver- Boys (#1)
2010-03-19 Johnson, Kendall B-55 6.84 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#1)
2013-03-07 Selman, Paul (2014) B-55 6.84 WWS Boys Quad (#3)
2011-03-18 Odom, Justice (2012) B-55 6.84 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2015-03-21 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-55 6.84 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2013-03-15 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-55 6.87 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#2)
2015-03-12 Green, Austin (2016) B-55 6.88 WWS Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-03-15 Selman, Paul (2014) B-55 6.88 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#8)
2014-03-13 Green, Austin (2016) B-55 6.89 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#1)
2013-03-07 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-55 6.90 WWS Boys Quad (#1)
2013-03-15 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-55 6.90 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-15 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-55 6.90 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-02-28 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-55 6.92 open Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2011-03-18 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-55 6.92 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2015-03-12 Gibson, Will (2016) B-55 6.94 WWS Boys Triangular (#4)
2013-03-07 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-55 6.95 WWS Boys Quad (#6)
2014-03-13 Gibson, Will (2016) B-55 6.96 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#2)
2014-03-21 Gibson, Will (2016) B-55 6.96 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-21 Gibson, Will (2016) B-55 6.97 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2011-03-18 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-55 6.98 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2013-03-15 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-55 6.99 F/S WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#7)
2015-03-12 Balogh, Jason (2015) B-55 6.99 WWS Boys Triangular (#7)
2015-02-28 Green, Austin (2016) B-55 7.02 open Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2014-03-13 Dillon, Devonte (2014) B-55 7.03 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#4)
2014-03-13 Brodner, Sam (2016) B-55 7.04 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#3)
2012-03-16 Toney, Devonte (2014) B-55 7.04 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-13 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-55 7.04 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#6)
2013-03-07 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-55 7.05 WWS Boys Quad (#3)
2012-03-16 Toney, Devonte (2014) B-55 7.05 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-21 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-55 7.06 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#13)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Will (2016) B-55 7.06 open Batavia Boys Quad (#3)
2014-12-20 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-60 7.29 Rockford Fire Indoor Open (#4)
2015-01-18 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-60 7.33 pre AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-01-18 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-60 7.37 AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-01-10 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-60 7.40 Coach O Indoor Invitational (#12)
2015-05-29 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-23 Selman, Paul (2014) B-100 11.02 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Selman, Paul (2014) B-100 11.02 NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Selman, Paul (2014) B-100 11.05 IL#31 pre w(1.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2011-04-30 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.08 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.10 NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#2)
2015-05-02 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.11 w(3.1)Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2014-05-23 Selman, Paul (2014) B-100 11.12 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-30 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.12 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.13 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-100 11.16 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Selman, Paul (2014) B-100 11.18 NWIWSC-Silver Boys (#2)
2010-05-01 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.19 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#7)
2011-05-27 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.20 IL#39 pre w(-0.7)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-16 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.21 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.22 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-12 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#6)
2011-05-14 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.24 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#1)
2010-04-23 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.25 NWIRed Grange Invite (#3)
2011-04-21 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.26 A NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.27 pre NWIIL 3A York Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-100 11.27 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#3)
2015-05-02 Kravas, Jake (2016) B-100 11.28 IL#71 pre w(0.2)Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-100 11.29 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 Selman, Paul (2014) B-100 11.29 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2013-05-11 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-100 11.30 NWIWSC-Silver Boys (#3)
2010-05-01 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-100 11.30 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#7)
2012-05-04 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-100 11.33 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Selman, Paul (2014) B-100 11.35 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-02 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-100 11.35 w(3.1)Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-05-16 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Krava, Jake B-100 11.38 C NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Selman, Paul (2014) B-100 11.38 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2015-05-02 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-100 11.39 IL#97 pre w(1.3)Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2010-05-14 Phillips, Chris (2010) B-100 11.49 NWIWest Suburban Silver Conference (#5)
2010-05-01 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 22.10 NWIJim Arnold Invite (#5)
2011-04-30 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 22.55 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2011-05-14 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 22.60 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-14 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 22.66 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-22 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.69 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.70 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-200 22.74 pre NWIDuPage County Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.75 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.78 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.87 w(2.7)Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.90 IL#75 pre w(1.3)Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2011-04-21 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 22.94 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Lindstrom, Andrew (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIWheaton North Best Four Invitational (#6)
2012-05-04 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-200 22.96 NWIDuPage County Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-200 22.96 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#4)
2010-04-23 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 22.96 NWIRed Grange Invite (#4)
2015-05-22 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 22.99 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-11 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-200 23.01 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2011-04-30 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 23.02 NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 23.02 pre NWIJim Arnold Invite (#6)
2015-04-11 Gibson, Will (2016) B-200 23.06 C NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 23.09 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 23.12 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-27 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-200 23.15 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#11)
2013-05-17 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 23.25 pre NWIIL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-04-21 Odom, Justice (2012) B-200 23.26 B NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Skinner, Isiah (2016) B-200 23.28 A NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2011-03-18 Nibbe, Josh (2011) B-200 23.29 IL#48 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#2)
2013-05-11 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-200 23.29 NWIWSC-Silver Boys (#6)
2014-05-03 Gborie, Muhamad (2016) B-200 23.30 pre NWIJim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Lindstrom, Andrew (2015) B-200 23.32 B NWIWheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Hokenson, Nate (2013) B-200 23.34 A NWIBest 4 Invitational (#5)
2010-05-14 Odom, Justice (2012) B-200 23.39 NWIWest Suburban Silver Conference (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Graham, Lindsay Furman University, SC (Southern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Shute, Eric North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Perez, Madeline Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Reifel, Emma University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Lederhouse, Mike Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)
Nagle, Maddie Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)
Schutt, Tom Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Watson, C.J. Augustana College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)

2010
NameSchool
Udelhofen, Sarah Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2002
NameSchool
Kinn, Jimmy University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State