Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: King ( TAMPA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.63 FL#37 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.90 pre FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.93 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.94 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 49.37 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 49.68 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 50.18 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 4:12.21 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:12.88 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.47 FL#28 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 48.59 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 48.76 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 G-4x100 48.89 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-04-17 G-4x100 49.08 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-04-02 G-4x100 49.30 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-02-23 G-4x100 49.49 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.08 FL#42 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.13 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 49.50 pre FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.53 FL 3A District 9 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 G-4x100 49.65 FL#60 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 49.73 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.47 FL#28 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 48.59 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.63 FL#37 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 48.76 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 G-4x100 48.89 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.90 pre FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.93 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.94 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-17 G-4x100 49.08 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.08 FL#42 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 49.13 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-02 G-4x100 49.30 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 49.37 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 G-4x100 49.49 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 49.50 pre FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.53 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 49.65 FL#60 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 49.68 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 49.73 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 50.18 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 4:12.21 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:12.88 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State