Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Lakewood Ranch ( BRADENTON, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.02 FL#17 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.19 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.29 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.30 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-25 G-4x100 48.38 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.41 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 48.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.78 pre FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 48.86 pre Florida Relays (#11)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:57.96 FL#27 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:58.22 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:02.34 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 4:05.05 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 4:06.45 Florida Relays (#21)
2015-03-05 G-4x400 4:08.49 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 9:59.74 FL#50 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x800 10:04.09 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-15 G-4x800 10:07.26 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-05 G-4x800 10:22.38 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 G-4x100 48.83 FL#35 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 49.22 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 49.59 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 49.81 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 49.81 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.84 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.86 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 49.89 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 G-4x100 49.99 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 G-4x400 4:02.21 FL#43 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-23 G-4x400 4:03.30 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-26 G-4x400 4:03.57 FL#51 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-04 G-4x800 9:14.15 US#50 FL#5 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x800 9:21.16 Florida Relays (#2)
2012-04-26 G-4x800 9:24.17 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-23 G-4x800 9:28.84 FSU Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:37.44 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 G-DMR 12:33.11 US#90 FL#1 Naples Eagle Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 G-4x800 9:22.66 FL#2 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-15 G-4x800 9:31.24 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:36.79 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-03-10 G-4x800 9:37.77 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-10 G-4x800 9:37.77 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x800 9:39.71 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x800 9:39.75 Florida Relays (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 G-4x400 4:03.99 FL#47 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-08 G-4x800 9:33.67 FL#11 FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-04-29 G-4x800 9:33.95 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.02 FL#17 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.19 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.29 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.30 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-25 G-4x100 48.38 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.41 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 48.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x100 48.78 pre FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 48.83 FL#35 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 48.86 pre Florida Relays (#11)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 49.22 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 49.59 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 49.81 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 49.81 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.84 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.86 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 49.89 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 G-4x100 49.99 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:57.96 FL#27 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:58.22 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 G-4x400 4:02.21 FL#43 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:02.34 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 G-4x400 4:03.30 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-26 G-4x400 4:03.57 FL#51 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-29 G-4x400 4:03.99 FL#47 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 G-4x400 4:05.05 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 4:06.45 Florida Relays (#21)
2015-03-05 G-4x400 4:08.49 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x800 9:14.15 US#50 FL#5 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x800 9:21.16 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x800 9:22.66 FL#2 FL 3A State (#2)
2012-04-26 G-4x800 9:24.17 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-23 G-4x800 9:28.84 FSU Relays (#1)
2011-04-15 G-4x800 9:31.24 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x800 9:33.67 FL#11 FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-04-29 G-4x800 9:33.95 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:36.79 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:37.44 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-03-10 G-4x800 9:37.77 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-10 G-4x800 9:37.77 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x800 9:39.71 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x800 9:39.75 Florida Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 9:59.74 FL#50 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x800 10:04.09 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-15 G-4x800 10:07.26 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-05 G-4x800 10:22.38 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2012-02-25 G-DMR 12:33.11 US#90 FL#1 Naples Eagle Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State