Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Grant Community ( FOX LAKE, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.38 IL#76 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.48 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.57 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.74 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.80 IL#48 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:34.87 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:18.36 IL#6 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:18.85 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:20.12 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.99 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:29.36 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:30.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.94 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:38.15 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:29.06 IL#10 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:31.27 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.33 IL#73 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.78 Lake County Championships (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.91 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.99 IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.15 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.70 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.90 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.12 Lake County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.30 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2014-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.40 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.60 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.67 IL#18 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.50 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.82 Lake County Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:26.89 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:28.80 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2014-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.80 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.70 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:28.42 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:32.20 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:34.10 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:34.08 IL#32 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.38 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x200 1:35.03 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:29.57 IL#22 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:32.47 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:44.80 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.15 IL#53 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.60 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.62 North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.86 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.90 Grant Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-29 B-4x100 43.90 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 44.00 Antioch / Grant Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.70 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 44.80 Patriot Relays (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.92 IL#58 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.20 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.38 North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2013-04-15 B-4x200 1:34.70 Vernon Hills Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:34.70 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:27.34 IL#78 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:28.20 Patriot Relays (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:29.04 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:34.00 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:03.37 IL#46 North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:13.84 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-25 B-4x800 8:14.00 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-15 B-4x800 8:28.90 Vernon Hills Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x800 8:32.20 Patriot Relays (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x800 8:37.00 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 B-4x800 8:38.30 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2013-04-08 B-4x800 8:39.40 Antioch / Grant Boys Dual (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.23 IL#51 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:42.03 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:41.47 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 B-4x100 44.40 Patriot Relays (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.58 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.69 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#7)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.37 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#6)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:33.23 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.00 Grant Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.40 Patriot Relays (#5)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:34.50 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:29.20 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#6)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:29.28 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:32.80 Patriot Relays (#6)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.40 Grant Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:11.10 IL#92 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:11.51 Lake County Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 B-4x800 8:25.30 Grant Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:27.13 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#7)
2012-04-12 B-4x800 8:32.10 Patriot Relays (#5)
2012-04-05 B-4x800 8:34.40 Grant Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:39.90 Round Lake Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.03 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:37.38 IL#87 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:44.82 Byron Indoor Preview (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:32.47 IL#88 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)
2012-03-10 B-4x800 8:38.86 Byron Indoor Preview (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.02 IL#58 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.52 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#24)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.76 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.90 Patriot Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.50 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 44.60 Grant Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.35 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.75 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.00 Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2011-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.40 Grant Triangular (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:34.40 Grant Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.50 Patriot Relays (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:37.45 Nelson Daniels Classic (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:33.08 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.13 Lake County Invite (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.02 IL#58 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.15 IL#53 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.33 IL#73 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.38 IL#76 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.48 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.52 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.57 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.60 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 43.62 North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.76 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.78 Lake County Championships (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.86 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.90 Patriot Relays (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.90 Grant Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-29 B-4x100 43.90 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.91 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 44.00 Antioch / Grant Boys Dual (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 44.40 Patriot Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.50 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.58 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 44.60 Grant Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.69 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#7)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.70 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.74 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 44.80 Patriot Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.99 IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.15 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.80 IL#48 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.70 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.90 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:30.92 IL#58 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.12 Lake County Championships (#1)
2013-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.20 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.38 North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.30 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.35 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.37 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#6)
2014-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.40 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.60 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.75 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#6)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:33.08 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#5)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:33.23 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.00 Grant Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.00 Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:34.08 IL#32 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.13 Lake County Invite (#6)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.38 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.40 Grant Triangular (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:34.40 Grant Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.40 Patriot Relays (#5)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:34.50 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.50 Patriot Relays (#4)
2013-04-15 B-4x200 1:34.70 Vernon Hills Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:34.70 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:34.87 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-03-15 B-4x200 1:35.03 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.23 IL#51 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.03 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:37.45 Nelson Daniels Classic (#7)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:38.15 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:18.36 IL#6 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:18.85 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:20.12 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.67 IL#18 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.50 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.99 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.82 Lake County Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:26.89 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:27.34 IL#78 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:28.20 Patriot Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:28.80 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:29.04 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:29.06 IL#10 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:29.20 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#6)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:29.28 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:29.36 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:29.57 IL#22 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.80 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:30.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:31.27 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:32.47 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.70 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:32.80 Patriot Relays (#6)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.94 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.40 Grant Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:34.00 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:37.38 IL#87 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:42.03 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:44.80 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:44.82 Byron Indoor Preview (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:03.37 IL#46 North Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:11.10 IL#92 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:11.51 Lake County Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:13.84 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-25 B-4x800 8:14.00 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x800 8:25.30 Grant Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:27.13 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#7)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:28.42 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2013-04-15 B-4x800 8:28.90 Vernon Hills Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x800 8:32.10 Patriot Relays (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:32.20 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-04-11 B-4x800 8:32.20 Patriot Relays (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:32.47 IL#88 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:34.10 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#6)
2012-04-05 B-4x800 8:34.40 Grant Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x800 8:37.00 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 B-4x800 8:38.30 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x800 8:38.86 Byron Indoor Preview (#4)
2013-04-08 B-4x800 8:39.40 Antioch / Grant Boys Dual (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:39.90 Round Lake Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:41.47 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State