Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Billy Clink
School Name: York Community ( ELMHURST, IL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: University of Illinois at Chicago, IL

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-800 2:00.94 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#5)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:22.01 IL#58 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:22.63 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:25.80 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:30.90 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:36.64 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2012-04-14 B-3200 9:26.47 IL#44 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-3200 9:27.09 DuPage County Meet (#3)
2012-04-03 B-3200 9:56.10 York Boys Triangular (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 B-800 2:03.68 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2012-02-07 B-800 2:06.20 York/Downers South Dual (#1)
2012-03-02 B-1600 4:26.20 IL#24 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 B-1600 4:33.01 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Palatine Invitational (#21)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:35.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#75)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:38.00 JV West Suburban-Silver (#1)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:51.95 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#32)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:58.00 IL 3A State Meet (#150)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-800 2:02.20 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2011-06-11 B-1600 4:21.82 IL#43 Midwest Distance Gala (#25)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:23.13 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#15)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:24.62 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:28.89 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:34.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2011-06-11 B-Mile 4:23.76 IL#14 Midwest Distance Gala (#26)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:27.80 IL#46 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 B-3200 9:40.10 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-1600 4:24.39 IL#16 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#7)
2011-03-16 B-1600 4:29.56 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-05 B-1600 4:29.77 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Palatine Invitational (#29)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:28.20 Leavey Invitational (#4)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:30.60 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#3)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:43.34 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#28)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:43.43 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#35)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:52.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#158)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-800 2:03.28 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-800 2:00.94 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#5)
2011-04-09 B-800 2:02.20 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 B-800 2:03.28 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#8)
2012-02-25 B-800 2:03.68 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2012-02-07 B-800 2:06.20 York/Downers South Dual (#1)
2011-06-11 B-1600 4:21.82 IL#43 Midwest Distance Gala (#25)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:22.01 IL#58 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:22.63 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2011-05-27 B-1600 4:23.13 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#15)
2011-03-26 B-1600 4:24.39 IL#16 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#7)
2011-05-20 B-1600 4:24.62 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:25.80 York / Palatine Boys Dual (#1)
2012-03-02 B-1600 4:26.20 IL#24 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:28.89 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#2)
2011-03-16 B-1600 4:29.56 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-05 B-1600 4:29.77 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:30.90 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 B-1600 4:33.01 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:34.00 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:36.64 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2011-06-11 B-Mile 4:23.76 IL#14 Midwest Distance Gala (#26)
2012-04-14 B-3200 9:26.47 IL#44 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-3200 9:27.09 DuPage County Meet (#3)
2011-05-06 B-3200 9:27.80 IL#46 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 B-3200 9:40.10 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2012-04-03 B-3200 9:56.10 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Palatine Invitational (#21)
2010-09-25 B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Palatine Invitational (#29)
2010-09-04 B-3m_XC 15:28.20 Leavey Invitational (#4)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:30.60 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#3)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:35.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#75)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:38.00 JV West Suburban-Silver (#1)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:43.34 IL 3A St. Charles East Boys Sectional (#28)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:43.43 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#35)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:51.95 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#32)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:52.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#158)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:58.00 IL 3A State Meet (#150)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State