Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Sylvania Southview ( SYLVANIA, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.15 OH#48 St. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 B-4x200 1:30.79 Whitmer Gold W Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.32 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.50 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.50 OH#10 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:20.00 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:20.54 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:20.85 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.51 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x400 3:22.25 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-04-24 B-SMR 3:33.30 US#65 OH#1 Eastwood Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:24.38 US#36 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-24 B-4x400 3:25.25 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:26.85 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 B-4x100 42.82 OH#21 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x100 42.97 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.11 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 43.34 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 43.55 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 43.71 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.76 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.73 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:30.42 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.35 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.04 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.98 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:17.03 US#52 OH#3 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:18.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:19.66 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.69 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:23.49 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x400 3:24.15 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2014-04-24 B-SMR 3:35.74 OH#2 Eastwood Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.20 OH#40 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.27 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.45 Knight Boys Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.48 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:27.85 US#98 OH#7 OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:28.07 pre OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.58 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.28 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.43 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.56 Knight Boys Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.48 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.65 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:19.68 OH#9 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:20.16 pre OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:20.63 OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:22.64 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.06 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.58 OH#83 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.59 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.65 OH D1 St. Francis District (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.77 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.86 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.30 OH#22 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.52 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.54 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.49 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.50 Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:30.63 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.95 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.10 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:21.91 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.83 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.60 OH#71 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#3)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.75 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.47 St. Francis deSales Knight Relays (#3)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.93 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.73 OH#91 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.76 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.92 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.80 OH#79 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:31.33 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.60 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 B-4x100 42.82 OH#21 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x100 42.97 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.11 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.20 OH#40 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.27 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 43.34 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.45 Knight Boys Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.48 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 43.55 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.58 OH#83 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 43.59 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.65 OH D1 St. Francis District (#4)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 43.71 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.73 OH#91 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.76 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.77 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.86 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.92 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:27.85 US#98 OH#7 OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:28.07 pre OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.30 OH#22 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.52 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.58 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.76 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.28 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.43 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.54 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.73 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.15 OH#48 St. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:30.42 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.49 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:30.50 Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.60 OH#71 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:30.63 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.75 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#2)
2015-04-10 B-4x200 1:30.79 Whitmer Gold W Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.80 OH#79 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.95 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.32 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:31.33 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#10)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.35 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.47 St. Francis deSales Knight Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.50 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.56 Knight Boys Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.60 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:31.93 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.04 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:32.48 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.65 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.98 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:17.03 US#52 OH#3 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:18.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.50 OH#10 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:19.66 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:19.68 OH#9 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:20.00 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:20.16 pre OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:20.54 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:20.63 OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:20.85 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.10 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.51 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.69 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:21.91 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x400 3:22.25 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:22.64 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.83 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:23.49 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.06 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x400 3:24.15 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:24.38 US#36 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-24 B-4x400 3:25.25 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:26.85 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-04-24 B-SMR 3:33.30 US#65 OH#1 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-04-24 B-SMR 3:35.74 OH#2 Eastwood Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State