Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sylvania Southview, OH
City: SYLVANIA
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Sweeney, Lily (2019) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Northern Lakes League Championships (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.32 OH#31 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.55 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.77 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-23 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.81 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-06-06 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:51.16 US#27 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:51.60 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.00 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-06-21 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.17 NB Outdoor Nationals (#25)
2015-04-18 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.24 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:56.44 St. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Lawrence, Jay (2015) B-300H 39.82 OH#61 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-04-24 Lawrence, Jay (2015) B-300H 40.46 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Eggleston, Leon (2015) B-SP 51'3.75" OH#76 OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2015-05-23 Eggleston, Leon (2015) B-SP 50'7.5" pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-23 Eggleston, Leon (2015) B-SP 50'7.5" OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-05-23 Eggleston, Leon (2015) B-DT 162'6" OH#25 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.15 OH#48 St. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 Whitmer Gold W Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.32 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.50 OH#10 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.00 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.54 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.85 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.51 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.25 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.30 US#65 OH#1 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Micham, Lauren (2017) G-300H 45.83 OH#42 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Micham, Lauren (2017) G-300H 46.49 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.02 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.10 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.27 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.85 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.40 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.51 Nancy Erme Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Johnson, Myles (2016) B-60 7.27 OH#80 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#8)
2015-02-27 Johnson, Myles (2016) B-60 7.29 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 50.62 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-21 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 51.69 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:59.04 OH#8 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 2:00.28 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-01-17 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 2:03.62 U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.38 US#36 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.25 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.85 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-02-22 Johnson, Alana G-200 26.60 OH#42 Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-02-22 Micham, Lauren (2017) G-200 26.74 OH#49 Dave Wottle HS Open Meet (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.37 OH#9 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.78 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.59 US#60 OH#4 w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.66 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-04-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.71 NWIEastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.71 NWINorthern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-06-15 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.76 pre w(1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.80 w(0)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.84 pre w(1)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-04-11 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.84 NWIGold W Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.90 w(-1.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.93 pre w(-3.1)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.34 US#54 OH#3 w(-0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.35 w(-0.3)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.48 pre w(0.2)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-06-15 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.56 pre w(0.6)NB Outdoor Nationals (#14)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.78 pre w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.90 w(-0.4)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-11 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.10 NWIGold W Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.12 NWINorthern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 48.66 OH#13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 48.97 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-06-07 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 48.97 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 49.01 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 49.24 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-16 Pinckney, J.J. (2014) B-400 49.26 OH#27 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.50 OH#42 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-10 Pinckney, J.J. (2014) B-400 49.61 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.64 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-04-11 Pinckney, J.J. (2014) B-400 49.80 Gold W Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-06-07 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:53.69 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-15 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.02 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2014-05-30 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.52 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-10 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:58.10 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:58.43 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-16 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:59.20 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Lawrence, Jay (2015) B-300H 40.43 OH#88 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-16 Lawrence, Jay (2015) B-300H 40.78 Northern Lakes League Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Pinckney, J.J. (2014) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWINorthern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-LJ 22'2.5" w(2.6)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-LJ 22'2.5" pre w(2.6)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Grant, Berry (2014) B-SP 56'4.5" OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-10 Grant, Berry (2014) B-SP 56'0" Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Grant, Berry (2014) B-SP 53'8.5" OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-30 Eggleston, Leon (2015) B-SP 53'4.25" OH#51 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-04-11 Berry, Grant B-SP 52'8.5" OH#58 Gold W Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Grant, Berry (2014) B-SP 52'0.25" Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Grant, Berry (2014) B-SP 51'8.75" pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-24 Eggleston, Leon (2015) B-SP 51'7.75" OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2014-05-24 Eggleston, Leon (2015) B-SP 51'7.75" pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2014-04-24 Grant, Berry (2014) B-SP 51'0.75" Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Eggleston, Leon (2015) B-SP 50'11" Northern Lakes League Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 OH#21 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.76 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.03 US#52 OH#3 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.66 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.69 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.49 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.15 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.74 OH#2 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Alana G-200 25.89 OH#61 w(0.2)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Barwiler, Chelsey (2016) G-400 57.63 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-24 Barwiler, Chelsey (2016) G-400 58.56 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Barwiler, Chelsey (2016) G-400 58.90 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-55 6.32 US#6 OH#1 - semi enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#3)
2014-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-55 6.33 - enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2014-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-55 6.36 - pre enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)
2014-02-21 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.76 US#4 OH#1 Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.77 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.79 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2014-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.80 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2014-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.84 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2014-03-08 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.86 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-01 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.89 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.94 US#41 OH#5 pre OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#2)
2013-03-08 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.95 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.95 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2013-02-09 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 6.96 SPIRE HS Showcase (#4)
2013-02-09 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 7.06 pre SPIRE HS Showcase (#6)
2014-02-01 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 7.19 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-02-21 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-60 7.25 pre Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Johnson, Myles (2016) B-60 7.27 OH#80 pre M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#8)
2015-02-27 Johnson, Myles (2016) B-60 7.29 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#8)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.59 US#60 OH#4 w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.66 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.67 pre w(3.4)OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2014-04-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.71 NWIEastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.71 NWINorthern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-06-15 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.76 pre w(1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2013-07-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.77 OH#11 pre w(0.7)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#15)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.80 w(0)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-25 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIOH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.83 w(1.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.84 pre w(1)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-04-11 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.84 NWIGold W Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.85 pre w(-0.1)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-07-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.87 pre w(-1.7)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#12)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.90 w(-1.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.93 pre w(-3.1)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-07-28 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.94 OH#14 pre w(0.3)USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#9)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-100 10.96 w(-1.1)OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-31 Cook, Jeremy (2013) B-100 11.00 OH#39 pre w(-0.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.34 US#54 OH#3 w(-0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.35 w(-0.3)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.48 pre w(0.2)OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-03-08 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.50 US#5 OH#1 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-06-15 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.56 pre w(0.6)NB Outdoor Nationals (#14)
2013-07-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.57 OH#7 pre w(-0.6)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#10)
2013-07-24 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.59 pre w(2.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#15)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.70 pre w(1.3)OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2014-06-07 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.78 pre w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.90 w(-0.4)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-31 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.93 pre w(-0.6)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-03-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 21.94 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2013-05-25 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.01 NWIOH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-06-08 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.06 w(-1.9)OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2014-04-11 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.10 NWIGold W Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.12 NWINorthern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2014-02-21 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.13 Dave Wottle HS Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Pinckney, Bernard (2009) B-200 22.15 OH#23 pre w(0.7)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.15 w(0.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-26 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.19 w(-3.9)USATF World Youth Trials (#8)
2009-05-23 Pinckney, Bernard (2009) B-200 22.20 NWIOH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#1)
2012-07-28 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.20 OH#28 pre w(0.8)USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#4)
2012-07-28 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.22 w(0.1)USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#6)
2013-06-26 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.31 pre w(-2.7)USATF World Youth Trials (#5)
2012-05-04 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.32 NWIClay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.34 NWIOH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-25 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.41 w(0.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-25 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.44 pre w(-1.6)OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-02-01 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.53 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2013-02-09 Johnson, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.73 OH#26 SPIRE HS Showcase (#14)
2009-06-06 Pinckney, Bernard (2009) B-400 48.57 OH#17 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2013-05-31 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 48.62 OH#13 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2009-06-06 Pinckney, Bernard (2009) B-400 48.63 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2014-06-07 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 48.66 OH#13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 48.76 OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2009-05-29 Pinckney, Bernard (2009) B-400 48.81 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 48.97 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-06-07 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 48.97 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 49.01 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-23 Pinckney, Bernard (2009) B-400 49.07 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 49.13 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 49.23 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-05-11 Pinckney, J.J. (2014) B-400 49.23 OH#38 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 49.24 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-16 Pinckney, J.J. (2014) B-400 49.26 OH#27 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 49.28 pre OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2015-05-29 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.32 OH#31 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.50 OH#42 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-29 Pinckney, Bernard (2009) B-400 49.51 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.55 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-10 Pinckney, J.J. (2014) B-400 49.61 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.64 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-05-03 Pinckney, Jenard (2014) B-400 49.65 Knight Boys Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 Pinckney, Bernard (2009) B-400 49.66 pre OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#1)
2015-05-29 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.77 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-11 Pinckney, J.J. (2014) B-400 49.80 Gold W Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.81 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2012-05-11 Bowers, Je'Quillan (2012) B-400 49.81 OH#64 Northern Lakes League Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 49.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-04 Bowers, Je'Quillan (2012) B-400 50.00 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 50.62 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-21 Armstrong, Earl (2015) B-400 51.69 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2011-04-09 Bowers, JQ (2012) B-400 52.28 OH#98 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:51.16 US#27 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:51.60 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:53.69 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.00 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2014-06-15 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.02 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2015-06-21 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.17 NB Outdoor Nationals (#25)
2015-04-18 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.24 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:54.52 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:56.44 St. Francis Knight Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:57.06 OH#52 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-03-16 Justice, Chad (2013) B-800 1:57.38 US#88 OH#8 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2011-05-13 Justice, Chad (2013) B-800 1:58.02 OH#78 Northern Lakes Conf Championship (#2)
2014-05-10 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:58.10 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Justice, Chad (2013) B-800 1:58.15 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#3)
2014-05-24 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:58.43 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-04-12 Justice, Chad (2013) B-800 1:58.63 OH#89 Gold W Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:58.77 OH D1 St. Francis District (#4)
2013-02-09 Justice, Chad (2013) B-800 1:58.82 SPIRE HS Showcase (#8)
2015-02-21 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:59.04 OH#8 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 1:59.20 Northern Lakes League Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 2:00.28 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2014-02-01 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 2:02.29 OH#39 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#2)
2014-02-28 Hayes, Frank (2016) B-800 2:02.37 M-F Athletic Invitational (#1)
2011-01-23 Schumacher, William (2011) B-800 2:02.70 OH#36 U. Findlay Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Johnson, Malcolm Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Wodarski, John University of Akron Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State