Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Ashley England
School Name: St. Charles North ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2014
College Choice: Illinois State University, IL

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 G-1600 5:33.33 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#6)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:34.96 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#13)
2014-04-12 G-1600 5:37.27 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 G-3200 11:08.54 IL#36 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-24 G-3200 11:28.02 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#21)
2014-05-02 G-3200 11:32.09 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 G-3200 11:36.88 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 G-3200 11:56.61 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:39.17 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#14)
2014-03-01 G-1600 5:40.40 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#5)
2014-03-29 G-3200 11:29.13 IL#35 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2014-03-22 G-3200 11:29.37 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-14 G-3200 11:33.98 Batavia Girls Open (#1)
2014-02-15 G-3200 12:33.90 Wheaton North Girls Quad (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-16 G-5k_XC 18:39.00 IL#28 Mideast XC Championships (#4)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 17:20.00 IL#22 IL 3A State Meet (#11)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:37.30 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#1)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:39.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#8)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:41.60 Harvey Braus Invitational (#5)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 17:51.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 17:55.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 17:59.10 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:12.80 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#4)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:22.60 Leavey Invitational (#3)
2013-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:47.90 Elgin City Classic (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-13 G-1600 5:31.12 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2013-05-09 G-3200 11:11.99 IL#39 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 G-3200 11:28.19 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 G-3200 11:29.06 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#32)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:32.89 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#10)
2013-02-23 G-1600 5:34.80 Glenbard West Girls Quad #1 (#2)
2013-03-23 G-3200 11:36.80 IL#36 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2013-03-15 G-3200 11:44.47 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:29.00 IL#51 IL 3A State Meet (#40)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:39.80 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#10)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 17:49.60 River Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2012-09-08 G-3m_XC 18:02.30 Lake Park Lancer XC Invitational (#9)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:03.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#32)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 18:04.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:05.10 Leavey Invitational (#16)
2012-09-22 G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2012-08-28 G-3m_XC 18:50.50 Elgin City Classic (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 G-3200 12:11.10 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:44.40 IL#76 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#14)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:57.00 IL 3A State Meet (#51)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:58.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#28)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:07.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Regional (#4)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:13.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#2)
2011-09-24 G-3m_XC 18:19.10 Bartlett Invitational (#2)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 18:25.30 Upstate Eight -River Division (#5)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:27.00 Lake Park Invitational (#24)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:45.40 Leavey Invitational (#19)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 G-3m_XC 18:32.00 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#128)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-13 G-1600 5:31.12 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:32.89 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#10)
2014-04-19 G-1600 5:33.33 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#6)
2013-02-23 G-1600 5:34.80 Glenbard West Girls Quad #1 (#2)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:34.96 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#13)
2014-04-12 G-1600 5:37.27 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:39.17 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#14)
2014-03-01 G-1600 5:40.40 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#5)
2014-05-15 G-3200 11:08.54 IL#36 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-09 G-3200 11:11.99 IL#39 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-24 G-3200 11:28.02 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#21)
2013-04-26 G-3200 11:28.19 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 G-3200 11:29.06 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#32)
2014-03-29 G-3200 11:29.13 IL#35 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2014-03-22 G-3200 11:29.37 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-05-02 G-3200 11:32.09 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2014-03-14 G-3200 11:33.98 Batavia Girls Open (#1)
2013-03-23 G-3200 11:36.80 IL#36 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2014-04-19 G-3200 11:36.88 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 G-3200 11:44.47 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#4)
2014-05-08 G-3200 11:56.61 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#6)
2012-02-25 G-3200 12:11.10 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#2)
2014-02-15 G-3200 12:33.90 Wheaton North Girls Quad (#2)
2013-11-16 G-5k_XC 18:39.00 IL#28 Mideast XC Championships (#4)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 17:20.00 IL#22 IL 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:29.00 IL#51 IL 3A State Meet (#40)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:37.30 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#1)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:39.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#8)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:39.80 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#10)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:41.60 Harvey Braus Invitational (#5)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:44.40 IL#76 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#14)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 17:49.60 River Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 17:51.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 17:55.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:57.00 IL 3A State Meet (#51)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:58.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#28)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 17:59.10 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2012-09-08 G-3m_XC 18:02.30 Lake Park Lancer XC Invitational (#9)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:03.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#32)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 18:04.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:05.10 Leavey Invitational (#16)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:07.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Regional (#4)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:12.80 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#4)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:13.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#2)
2011-09-24 G-3m_XC 18:19.10 Bartlett Invitational (#2)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:22.60 Leavey Invitational (#3)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 18:25.30 Upstate Eight -River Division (#5)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:27.00 Lake Park Invitational (#24)
2010-11-06 G-3m_XC 18:32.00 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#128)
2012-09-22 G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:45.40 Leavey Invitational (#19)
2013-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:47.90 Elgin City Classic (#1)
2012-08-28 G-3m_XC 18:50.50 Elgin City Classic (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State