Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Charles North, IL
City: SAINT CHARLES
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Lee, Brett (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#84)
2015-09-19 Boone, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.70 Richard Spring Invitational (#113)
2015-10-10 Boone, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.57 West Aurora Stampede (#19)
2015-10-17 Rangel, Jose (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.20 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#20)
2015-09-19 Ruttens, Bo (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#130)
2015-11-07 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:49.00 IL#10 IL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-09-12 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:53.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 16:56.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 17:46.04 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#5)
2015-10-17 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 17:47.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-05 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 17:56.50 Leavey Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 17:58.00 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Kaufmann, Madison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:00.00 IL 3A State Meet (#79)
2015-09-01 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:00.10 Elgin City Classic Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Kaufmann, Madison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:03.46 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#11)
2015-10-03 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:12.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#7)
2015-10-17 Kaufmann, Madison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:15.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-24 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:33.80 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#3)
2015-09-05 Kaufmann, Madison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.90 Leavey Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Kaufmann, Madison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:48.20 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-09-12 Joyce, Cassidy (2018) G-3m_XC 18:54.90 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#25)
2015-10-17 Suyak, Ally (2018) G-3m_XC 19:00.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.63 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.67 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.67 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.69 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.88 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 23.00 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 23.10 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-09 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 23.11 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Lins, Eric (2017) B-200 23.32 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Lins, Eric (2017) B-200 23.40 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Suda, Chris (2015) B-800 1:57.38 IL#76 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Suda, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.76 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Suda, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.23 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Lewandowski, Steve (2015) B-800 1:59.70 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Suda, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.97 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Lewandowski, Steve (2015) B-800 2:01.02 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Suda, Chris (2015) B-800 2:03.56 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#10)
2015-05-21 Lewandowski, Steve (2015) B-800 2:04.91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-05-14 Lewandowski, Steve (2015) B-1600 4:32.73 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Lewandowski, Steve (2015) B-1600 4:33.93 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#7)
2015-04-11 Lewandowski, Steve (2015) B-1600 4:34.90 Les Hodge Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Tomich, Tyler B-1600 4:37.67 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-21 Boone, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:38.52 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-09 Stibgen, Carter (2016) B-1600 4:42.55 Kane County Boys Championships (#14)
2015-05-14 Markowicz, Max (2015) B-1600 4:43.62 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2015-05-21 Markowicz, Max (2015) B-3200 9:58.59 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Markowicz, Max (2015) B-3200 10:01.63 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#8)
2015-05-01 Stibgen, Carter (2016) B-3200 10:03.60 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#9)
2015-05-21 Stibgen, Carter (2016) B-3200 10:04.61 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-09 Markowicz, Max (2015) B-3200 10:06.61 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 Markowicz, Max (2015) B-3200 10:11.40 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Lee, Brett (2017) B-3200 10:18.84 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Smith, Riley (2017) B-110H 15.89 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Reed, Grayson B-HJ 6'1" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Wright, Cam B-LJ 20'10.75" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Pelock, Josh (2016) B-PV 15'0" IL#7 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Pelock, Josh (2016) B-PV 15'0" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Pelock, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'10" Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Pelock, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'3" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Pelock, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'3" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-01 Pelock, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'0" Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Fiandaca, Joey (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Pelock, Josh (2016) B-PV 13'6" Les Hodge Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Fiandaca, Joey (2016) B-PV 13'0" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-04-18 Glavin, Jack (2016) B-SP 47'5" Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Glavin, Jack (2016) B-DT 141'10" Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.18 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.36 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.55 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.96 IL#51 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.69 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.74 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.81 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.19 IL#82 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.20 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.12 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.69 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.25 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.32 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.00 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#6)
2015-05-15 Samanic, Quinn (2015) G-200 27.40 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-06-05 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1500 4:46.06 IL#5 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-05-23 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1600 4:58.58 IL#11 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1600 4:59.32 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-07 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1600 5:04.56 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1600 5:05.34 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-04-23 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1600 5:05.72 Carlsen-Anderson Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1600 5:06.71 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1600 5:11.48 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-1600 5:13.24 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Lain, Morgan (2015) G-1600 5:28.12 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#14)
2015-04-23 Lain, Morgan (2015) G-1600 5:33.95 Carlsen-Anderson Classic (#4)
2015-04-30 Maher, Jacelyn (2015) G-1600 5:38.95 Kane County Girls Championships (#12)
2015-06-05 Ernst, Audrey (2018) G-Mile 5:07.22 IL#3 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-05-15 Maher, Jacelyn (2015) G-3200 12:09.34 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-04-18 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-300H 47.32 IL#74 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-300H 47.65 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-300H 48.51 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-300H 49.15 Kane County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 England, Stephanie (2017) G-HJ 5'1" Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-07-18 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWIDuPage Track Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-LJ 17'7" NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIUpstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-30 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-LJ 17'1" NWIKane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Heidlauf, Ashley (2017) G-LJ 16'9.5" NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-LJ 16'9" IL#32 pre w(0)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-22 Heidlauf, Ashley (2017) G-LJ 16'1.25" IL#55 pre w(0.7)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#22)
2015-07-18 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-TJ 39'10" NWIDuPage Track Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-TJ 38'4.5" NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-TJ 37'11.25" IL#10 pre w(0.5)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-23 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-TJ 37'11.25" w(0.5)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-04-30 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-TJ 37'8" NWIKane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-TJ 37'6.75" NWIUpstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-TJ 37'1.5" NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Schilb, Hannah (2016) G-TJ 36'10" NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Larson, Conner (2013) B-55 6.68 IL#57 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-03-12 Baymon, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.71 IL#96 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2013-03-16 Larson, Conner (2013) B-55 6.74 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-03-21 Sidari, Dominick (2016) B-55 6.76 IL#98 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2013-03-01 Larson, Conner (2013) B-55 6.79 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 Baymon, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.79 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-20 Flanigan, Mo (2015) B-55 6.81 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2013-03-01 Larson, Conner (2013) B-55 6.82 pre York Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-02 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-55 6.82 pre York Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Lins, Eric (2017) B-55 6.83 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#12)
2012-03-10 Larson, Conner (2013) B-55 6.83 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-55 6.85 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2015-03-20 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-55 6.88 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#16)
2014-03-07 Sidari, Dom B-55 6.89 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-07 Sidari, Dom B-55 6.90 pre York Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-03-10 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-55 6.91 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#9)
2012-03-02 Larson, Conner (2013) B-55 6.91 pre York Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-03-06 Flanigan, Mo (2015) B-55 6.91 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Lins, Eric (2017) B-55 6.91 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Flanigan, Mo (2015) B-55 6.91 pre York Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Lins, A B-55 6.92 pre York Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-03-21 Flanigan, Mo (2015) B-55 6.92 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#14)
2012-03-16 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-55 6.93 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#14)
2012-03-02 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-55 6.93 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-03-02 Soulides, G. B-55 6.94 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#10)
2012-03-10 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-55 6.94 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#12)
2015-03-06 Lins, Eric (2017) B-55 6.95 pre York Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Flanigan, Mo (2015) B-55 6.98 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#18)
2014-03-07 Flanigan, Mo (2015) B-55 7.00 pre York Boys Invitational (#17)
2013-03-02 Sidoti, J. B-55 7.00 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#7)
2015-03-23 Davis, Mitchel (2018) B-55 7.02 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-03-01 Lynch, Nick B-55 7.03 pre York Boys Invitational (#14)
2012-03-16 Loess, Grant (2013) B-55 7.04 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#18)
2014-03-24 Lins, Eric (2017) B-55 7.07 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor JV Meet (#1)
2011-03-12 Hodges, Ben (2011) B-55 7.07 Sterling First Chance Meet (#17)
2011-03-16 Hodges, Ben (2011) B-55 7.07 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#18)
2015-03-23 Davis, Mitchel (2018) B-55 7.07 pre Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-09 Larson, Conner (2013) B-60 7.20 IL#38 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2013-03-23 Larson, Conner (2013) B-60 7.31 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#14)
2013-03-23 Loess, Grant (2013) B-60 7.33 IL#78 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#15)
2013-03-23 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-60 7.36 IL#95 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#16)
2013-03-09 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-60 7.37 Sterling First Chance Meet (#1)
2013-03-23 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-60 7.39 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#18)
2013-04-06 Larson, Conner (2013) B-100 10.72 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 10.93 NWIGeneva Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 10.93 NWIGeneva Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 10.93 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#4)
2010-05-21 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 11.00 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2013-04-06 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-100 11.01 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#4)
2010-05-28 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 11.01 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-07 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 11.04 NWIKane County Invite (#2)
2013-04-06 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-100 11.09 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#5)
2010-05-21 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 11.11 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2010-04-17 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 11.14 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-100 11.14 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Loess, Grant (2013) B-100 11.14 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#4)
2010-05-07 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.16 NWIKane County Invite (#3)
2013-05-03 Larson, Conner (2013) B-100 11.17 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.19 NWIGeneva Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.19 NWIGeneva Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Loess, Grant (2013) B-100 11.21 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-100 11.21 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)
2013-04-06 Lynch, Nick B-100 11.22 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#9)
2013-05-17 Loess, Grant (2013) B-100 11.23 NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-03 Loess, Grant (2013) B-100 11.25 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-100 11.29 NWIKane County Meet (#4)
2013-04-06 Loess, Zak (2013) B-100 11.30 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#10)
2012-04-07 Depace, Greg B-100 11.31 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Sidari, Dom B-100 11.31 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#11)
2010-05-21 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#5)
2012-05-10 Larson, Conner (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#5)
2013-04-06 Calabrese, Anthony B-100 11.35 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#13)
2012-05-04 Larson, Conner (2013) B-100 11.35 pre NWIKane County Meet (#6)
2013-04-06 Sperati, Simone (2013) B-100 11.36 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#14)
2010-04-17 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.36 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.36 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Larson, Conner (2013) B-100 11.37 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2010-05-21 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#4)
2013-04-06 Ingham, Tyler B-100 11.38 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#15)
2012-04-07 Larson, Conner (2013) B-100 11.38 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Loess, Grant (2013) B-100 11.39 pre NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.40 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-13 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-100 11.43 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-28 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.15 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-05-01 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.26 NWIRed Ribbon Invite
2013-04-06 Loess, Grant (2013) B-200 22.31 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.41 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.42 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2010-05-13 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.61 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.63 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.67 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.67 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.69 pre NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.73 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2013-04-06 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-200 22.75 NWILes Hodge Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-200 22.76 NWIRed Ribbon Invite
2013-05-09 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-200 22.77 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Boys (#5)
2012-05-10 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-200 22.79 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#3)
2010-04-17 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.85 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.85 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-200 22.86 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 22.88 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#4)
2010-05-21 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-200 22.88 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#5)
2014-05-15 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-200 22.89 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Loess, Grant (2013) B-200 22.90 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.92 NWIGeneva Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 22.92 NWIGeneva Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-200 22.94 NWIKane County Championships (#5)
2010-05-07 Ilunga, Christian (2010) B-200 23.00 NWIKane County Invite (#2)
2015-05-21 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 23.00 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-09 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-200 23.03 pre NWIKane County Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-200 23.09 NWIGeneva Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-200 23.09 NWIGeneva Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 23.10 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2014-04-19 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-200 23.11 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Dawrant, Brad (2015) B-200 23.11 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2014-03-07 Feeney, Jack (2014) B-200 23.11 IL#44 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-200 23.16 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-200 23.20 pre NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-05-10 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-200 23.24 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#5)
2015-05-14 Lins, Eric (2017) B-200 23.32 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-21 Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) B-200 23.34 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2013-03-09 Larson, Conner (2013) B-200 23.36 IL#52 Sterling First Chance Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 Phelan, Josh (2013) B-200 23.37 NWIUpstate Eight Boys River Division (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Schilb, Hannah University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Pelock, Josh University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Suda, Chris University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)

2014
NameSchool
England, Ashley Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Miller, Erik University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Stuenkel, Sydney Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State