Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Isaac Faux
School Name: Maple Mountain ( UT)
Class: 2014

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 B-800 1:55.30 UT#7 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-03-25 B-800 1:58.11 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-05-07 B-800 1:58.63 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2014-03-28 B-1600 4:23.04 UT#26 Pineview Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 B-1600 4:24.15 BYU HS Invitational (#15)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 B-800 1:59.62 UT#7 Simplot Games (#9)
2014-02-08 B-800 1:59.69 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-02-15 B-800 2:00.80 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2014-01-18 B-800 2:02.73 BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-02-08 B-1600 4:25.76 UT#7 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-16 B-5k_XC 15:56.80 UT#20 UT Region VIII Championships (#5)
2013-09-06 B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Murray Invitational (#29)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 B-800 1:53.95 UT#7 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:58.96 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2013-03-30 B-1600 4:21.92 UT#22 UVU HS Invitational (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 B-800 1:55.47 US#44 UT#2 UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 B-800 1:58.52 Simplot Games (#5)
2013-02-16 B-800 1:59.25 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2013-02-08 B-1600 4:24.69 UT#2 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2013-02-02 B-1600 4:27.08 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 15:28.41 UT#18 Utah County XC Invitational (#6)
2012-10-06 B-3m_XC 15:46.00 UT Region 8 Championship (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 B-800 1:56.67 UT#17 BYU Invitational (#9)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:57.53 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:57.53 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:58.96 UVU Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-800 1:59.39 Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-03-24 B-800 1:59.69 Mt. Timpanogos Invitational (#4)
2012-06-09 B-800 2:00.28 Golden West Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 B-1500 4:05.80 UT#5 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:21.04 UT#10 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:21.04 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 B-Mile 4:30.06 UT#6 Golden West Invitational (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 B-800 2:02.42 UT#15 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#11)
2012-01-26 B-800 2:03.70 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2012-02-18 B-1600 4:29.88 UT#10 pre Simplot Games (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-02 B-5k_XC 15:36.81 UT#10 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2011-09-23 B-3m_XC 15:40.21 UT#22 Nebo Invitational (#5)
2011-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:48.80 Utah Region IX meet (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-11 B-800 1:59.59 UT#33 UHSTCA Championships (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-05 B-800 2:01.20 UT#7 Utah Coaches Invitational (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 B-800 1:53.95 UT#7 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 B-800 1:55.30 UT#7 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2013-02-02 B-800 1:55.47 US#44 UT#2 UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 B-800 1:56.67 UT#17 BYU Invitational (#9)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:57.53 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:57.53 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-25 B-800 1:58.11 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2013-02-16 B-800 1:58.52 Simplot Games (#5)
2014-05-07 B-800 1:58.63 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:58.96 UVU Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:58.96 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2013-02-16 B-800 1:59.25 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2012-05-09 B-800 1:59.39 Region 8 Championships (#2)
2011-04-11 B-800 1:59.59 UT#33 UHSTCA Championships (#1)
2014-02-15 B-800 1:59.62 UT#7 Simplot Games (#9)
2012-03-24 B-800 1:59.69 Mt. Timpanogos Invitational (#4)
2014-02-08 B-800 1:59.69 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-06-09 B-800 2:00.28 Golden West Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 B-800 2:00.80 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2011-02-05 B-800 2:01.20 UT#7 Utah Coaches Invitational (#5)
2012-02-04 B-800 2:02.42 UT#15 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#11)
2014-01-18 B-800 2:02.73 BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2012-01-26 B-800 2:03.70 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2012-06-02 B-1500 4:05.80 UT#5 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:21.04 UT#10 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 B-1600 4:21.04 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-03-30 B-1600 4:21.92 UT#22 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2014-03-28 B-1600 4:23.04 UT#26 Pineview Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 B-1600 4:24.15 BYU HS Invitational (#15)
2013-02-08 B-1600 4:24.69 UT#2 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2014-02-08 B-1600 4:25.76 UT#7 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-02-02 B-1600 4:27.08 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2012-02-18 B-1600 4:29.88 UT#10 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2012-06-09 B-Mile 4:30.06 UT#6 Golden West Invitational (#4)
2011-09-02 B-5k_XC 15:36.81 UT#10 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2013-10-16 B-5k_XC 15:56.80 UT#20 UT Region VIII Championships (#5)
2013-09-06 B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Murray Invitational (#29)
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 15:28.41 UT#18 Utah County XC Invitational (#6)
2011-09-23 B-3m_XC 15:40.21 UT#22 Nebo Invitational (#5)
2012-10-06 B-3m_XC 15:46.00 UT Region 8 Championship (#6)
2011-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:48.80 Utah Region IX meet (#12)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State